HAWK's Football 5K

Age Group Results

September 27, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NINA FLORES HURST TX 1597 16 12   21:28.9 21:30.5 0:01.5 6:54/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG FEHRIBACH 1606 15 1   17:01.8 17:02.7 0:00.9 5:28/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1528 49 15   21:43.0 21:44.5 0:01.5 6:59/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST TX 1544 52 6   19:12.8 19:13.6 0:00.7 6:10/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 QUINN DIXON HURST TX 1586 8 57   30:29.8 30:31.5 0:01.7 9:48/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA KISER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1653 9 86   48:16.2 48:21.7 0:05.5 15:31/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL KISER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1654 9 89   49:27.5 49:33.2 0:05.6 15:54/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILY WILSON BONHAM TX 1532 12 50   29:43.0 29:47.0 0:03.9 9:33/M
2 JACLYN BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1501 13 74 8:51.3 38:34.4 38:40.7 0:06.3 12:24/M
3 SARAH KISER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1655 12 80 13:12.2 42:55.3 43:00.8 0:05.5 13:48/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL HURST TX 1545 14 10   20:57.3 20:59.1 0:01.8 6:44/M
2 CODY DUPRY HURST TX 1604 13 16 1:27.6 22:24.9 22:26.1 0:01.1 7:12/M
3 BRYCE CHAPPELL 1600 14 27 4:01.8 24:59.1 25:03.8 0:04.7 8:02/M
4 MICHAEL SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1547 14 39 6:44.4 27:41.8 27:44.2 0:02.4 8:54/M
5 JACK FERAY COLLEYVILLE TX 1515 14 53 9:08.1 30:05.5 30:06.1 0:00.6 9:40/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR CAMPBELL HURST TX 1551 16 24   24:51.3 24:53.3 0:01.9 7:59/M
2 AMANDA BAILEY NRH TX 1577 15 28 0:15.9 25:07.3 25:11.5 0:04.2 8:05/M
3 OLIVIA BURKHART HURST TX 1510 16 44 3:48.8 28:40.2 28:40.2 9:13/M
4 JACKIE BUYS COLLEYVILLE TX 1581 16 81 18:36.7 43:28.1 43:38.5 0:10.4 13:59/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK RYAN NRH TX 1566 16 2   17:02.2 17:03.1 0:00.9 5:29/M
2 KEVIN DAVIS NRH TX 1513 15 3 1:00.2 18:02.4 18:03.0 0:00.6 5:48/M
3 RYAN SCOTT NRH TX 1598 15 4 1:51.2 18:53.4 18:54.3 0:00.9 6:04/M
4 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1504 17 5 1:55.8 18:58.0 18:58.7 0:00.6 6:06/M
5 MATTHEW BARA HURST TX 1555 17 7 3:13.7 20:15.9 20:16.8 0:00.8 6:31/M
6 LANCE WHEELER NRH TX 1538 16 8 3:27.3 20:29.5 20:30.4 0:00.9 6:35/M
7 COLBY FERIS HURST TX 1569 15 13 4:27.4 21:29.6 21:33.6 0:04.0 6:54/M
8 ISSAC ACORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1601 15 17 5:23.3 22:25.6 22:26.4 0:00.8 7:12/M
9 ADAM OLIVER HURST TX 1535 15 22 7:19.9 24:22.1 24:22.9 0:00.7 7:50/M
10 WILL HAYWARD HURST TX 1572 18 40 11:13.9 28:16.1 28:23.2 0:07.0 9:05/M
11 CLAYTON BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1556 15 51 12:41.3 29:43.5 29:46.7 0:03.1 9:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH MCCORKELL DENTON TX 1589 20 75   39:42.3 39:50.6 0:08.3 12:46/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALLIE RICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1565 27 42   28:21.8 28:30.6 0:08.8 9:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1611 34 20   23:21.1 23:26.2 0:05.0 7:30/M
2 HALEY CARLEGIS NRH TX 1552 32 35 3:41.9 27:03.1 27:06.5 0:03.3 8:42/M
3 AUDRA GITTINGS NRHILLS TX 1517 34 37 4:03.0 27:24.2 27:26.9 0:02.7 8:49/M
4 AMBER MELLO EULESS TX 1520 31 64 11:42.5 35:03.6 35:12.1 0:08.4 11:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT ALT HALTOM CITY TX 1554 33 45   29:01.7 29:07.3 0:05.6 9:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX 1519 38 33   26:42.5 26:58.5 0:15.9 8:35/M
2 KIMBERLY BRADSTREET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1505 36 43 1:40.3 28:22.9 28:25.6 0:02.7 9:07/M
3 DEANA OUSLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1559 38 48 2:39.9 29:22.5 29:25.0 0:02.5 9:27/M
4 KRISTEN COLOSI SOUTHLAKE TX 1583 36 70 9:30.8 36:13.4 36:21.7 0:08.3 11:39/M
5 STACY GLASSCOCK BONHAM TX 1518 37 71 10:28.1 37:10.7 37:14.1 0:03.4 11:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON STAVER NRH TX 1656 37 49   29:22.5 29:26.0 0:03.5 9:27/M
2 JIDE OSIFEKUN IRVING TX 1590 39 62 4:18.8 33:41.3 33:52.4 0:11.0 10:50/M
3 JASON WELLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1550 38 63 4:32.3 33:54.9 34:06.0 0:11.1 10:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1574 42 25   24:58.4 25:05.1 0:06.7 8:02/M
2 LYDIA CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 1543 41 34 1:44.4 26:42.8 26:57.8 0:14.9 8:35/M
3 LACEY FERIS HURST TX 1537 42 47 4:19.2 29:17.7 29:23.1 0:05.4 9:25/M
4 JENNY WELSH SOUTHLAKE TX 1603 41 52 4:59.5 29:57.9 30:07.3 0:09.3 9:38/M
5 DAWN DIGIOVANNI HURST TX 1514 42 65 10:05.4 35:03.8 35:12.1 0:08.3 11:16/M
6 MINDY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX 1576 44 66 10:48.6 35:47.1 35:55.2 0:08.0 11:30/M
7 SWATI BOGAM COLLEYVILLE TX 1580 40 72 12:32.9 37:31.4 37:41.6 0:10.2 12:04/M
8 MARIANNE LAGUATAN KELLER TX 1588 40 76 14:57.8 39:56.3 40:05.3 0:08.9 12:50/M
9 LANA BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1502 42 79 15:45.9 40:44.4 40:47.8 0:03.3 13:06/M
10 WILMA DAILEY FORT WORTH TX 1584 41 84 18:40.7 43:39.2 43:47.9 0:08.6 14:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN WHEELER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1530 43 31   26:03.8 26:07.1 0:03.2 8:23/M
2 VINAY DHANDE COLLEYVILLE TX 1585 44 46 3:09.1 29:13.0 29:20.2 0:07.2 9:24/M
3 CHAD YOUNG COLLEYVILLE TX 1596 41 56 4:24.6 30:28.5 30:44.0 0:15.5 9:48/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1546 48 26   24:58.5 25:05.1 0:06.6 8:02/M
2 CARI COURVILLE HURST TX 1512 45 29 0:12.3 25:10.8 25:13.4 0:02.6 8:06/M
3 REBBIE HAYWARD HURST TX 1571 45 55 5:13.9 30:12.5 30:19.1 0:06.6 9:43/M
4 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 1536 45 67 10:48.7 35:47.2 35:55.1 0:07.8 11:30/M
5 TRACY ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1592 47 69 11:12.8 36:11.4 36:21.2 0:09.8 11:38/M
6 TANYA STOKELY HURST TX 1524 45 85 22:21.4 47:19.9 47:37.0 0:17.1 15:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1560 45 9   20:52.2 20:53.2 0:01.0 6:43/M
2 EDDIE CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 1542 47 18 1:34.0 22:26.2 22:40.7 0:14.4 7:13/M
3 JOHN FERAY COLLEYVILLE TX 1557 47 21 3:06.0 23:58.2 23:59.5 0:01.3 7:42/M
4 CHRIS FERIS HURST TX 1516 45 36 6:21.1 27:13.3 27:18.4 0:05.1 8:45/M
5 STEVEN BRANDT COLLEYVILLE TX 1607 48 38 6:35.0 27:27.2 27:31.5 0:04.2 8:50/M
6 PAUL HAYWARD HURST TX 1570 46 54 9:18.8 30:11.0 30:18.0 0:07.0 9:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1534 50 41   28:21.2 28:26.1 0:04.9 9:07/M
2 KIMBERLY BEAUBIEN BEDFORD TX 1579 54 83 15:15.2 43:36.4 43:46.8 0:10.3 14:01/M
3 TINA REILLY SOUTHLAKE TX 1563 51 88 20:34.1 48:55.3 49:06.4 0:11.0 15:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 1527 53 11   21:14.6 21:16.9 0:02.3 6:50/M
2 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1549 51 14 0:24.7 21:39.3 21:41.8 0:02.5 6:58/M
3 HENRY SCOTT 1567 50 19 2:04.0 23:18.6 23:21.1 0:02.4 7:30/M
4 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1599 50 23 3:34.4 24:49.0 24:55.4 0:06.4 7:59/M
5 FRANK REHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1605 54 61 12:10.8 33:25.4 33:29.6 0:04.2 10:45/M
6 SCOTT BRANDT NRH TX 1509 51 78 19:28.4 40:43.0 40:48.0 0:04.9 13:06/M
7 JERRY REILLY SOUTHLAKE TX 1562 51 87 27:40.6 48:55.2 49:06.4 0:11.1 15:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLA HOFFMAN COPPELL TX 1573 56 32   26:41.3 26:47.5 0:06.2 8:35/M
2 MARY STROM FORT WRTH TX 1526 58 68 9:12.1 35:53.5 35:59.1 0:05.5 11:32/M
3 CHARLOTTE BANKS HURST TX 1578 58 77 13:18.7 40:00.0 40:09.0 0:08.9 12:52/M
4 CAROLE BUYS-MICHELA COLLEYVILLE TX 1582 58 82 16:47.2 43:28.6 43:38.6 0:09.9 13:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE BINION NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1503 57 59   32:17.6 32:25.0 0:07.4 10:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1561 63 58   31:09.2 31:14.7 0:05.5 10:01/M
2 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1575 64 60 1:28.7 32:37.9 32:41.7 0:03.7 10:29/M
3 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 1525 62 73 7:19.4 38:28.6 38:35.6 0:07.0 12:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1523 67 30   25:17.9 25:19.4 0:01.4 8:08/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BONNIE RENEGAR HURST TX 1564 70 90   56:20.8 56:38.6 0:17.8 18:07/M