26th Haltom Stampede 5K

Age Group Results

February 11, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

659

42

15

20:21.6

20:23.7

6:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TEXAS

865

18

1

17:11.5

17:12.6

5:32/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

880

46

17

20:51.7

20:53.9

6:42/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

716

42

6

18:43.0

18:44.8

6:01/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX

736

51

37

23:24.9

23:29.3

7:31/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID HOLSTSFORD LIPAN TX

894

50

10

19:24.0

19:26.1

6:14/M

 
Top

Male Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 614

614

72

26:49.7

26:49.7

8:37/M

2

Unknown Partic. 874

874

85

27:44.4

27:44.4

8:55/M

3

Unknown Partic. 635

635

224

1:02:21.6

1:02:21.6

20:03/M

 
Top

Female 7 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SYDNEY REARDON ROANOKE TX

885

7

147

36:19.5

36:31.0

11:41/M

2

MORGAN CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

754

7

222

1:01:56.8

1:02:20.3

19:55/M

 
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALISON WAMSLEY FORT WORTH Texas

886

10

199

48:52.5

49:09.4

15:43/M

2

HAILEY CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

692

10

218

53:57.0

54:19.4

17:21/M

 
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

IAN ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

871

10

54

25:28.7

25:32.3

8:11/M

2

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

862

9

102

29:28.4

29:30.9

9:28/M

3

ETHAN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

604

9

128

32:36.0

32:51.6

10:29/M

4

ZACHARY BARDWELL WATAUGA TX

840

10

164

39:42.2

40:05.9

12:46/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR BRESNAHAN FORT WORTH TX

809

11

55

25:29.1

25:31.9

8:12/M

2

KAYLA GARNER HALTOM TX

823

13

143

35:13.8

35:15.5

11:19/M

3

JENNIFER BELMONTE HALTOM TX

644

11

203

49:14.2

49:27.4

15:50/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX

711

11

61

25:56.1

26:11.5

8:20/M

2

ADRIAN HERNANDEZ, III FORT WORTH TX

703

11

220

54:27.6

54:41.0

17:30/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAROLINA CONTRERAS HALTOM CITY TX

864

16

35

23:24.3

23:26.3

7:31/M

2

SKYLAR TRULY BOYD TX

785

18

45

23:52.8

23:55.7

7:40/M

3

ANDREA VANEGAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

897

15

219

54:10.2

54:32.0

17:25/M

4

CAYTLON CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

656

16

223

1:01:58.4

1:02:21.4

19:55/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEREK GUTIERREZ KELLER TX

824

16

5

18:24.3

18:25.1

5:55/M

2

BRANDON GUINN NRH TX

839

19

18

20:59.7

21:00.6

6:45/M

3

HUNTER HART HASLET TX

695

15

20

21:05.3

21:07.9

6:47/M

4

TYLER BALLOW KELLER TX

799

17

41

23:31.1

23:32.5

7:34/M

5

ISMIR ISAIAH FORT WORTH TX

709

15

53

25:27.3

25:44.2

8:11/M

6

VICTOR LE HALTOM CITY TX

873

14

101

29:23.0

29:23.8

9:27/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEVON LITTLEFIELD ROANOKE TX

879

20

56

25:33.2

25:38.1

8:13/M

2

YESENIA ALANIZ HALTOM TX

844

20

104

29:38.8

30:32.1

9:32/M

3

EMILY BURLISON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

673

22

149

36:36.1

36:46.3

11:46/M

4

KARINA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

827

23

169

40:39.8

41:02.9

13:04/M

5

AMANDA BARRERA FORT WORTH TX

830

23

178

42:41.0

42:41.0

13:43/M

6

CAYLEIGH WILLS CROWLEY TX

655

22

201

49:04.2

49:33.9

15:47/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIMMY HERNANDEZ NRH TX

836

24

73

26:51.2

26:51.2

8:38/M

2

CRAIG GIVENS HURST TX

686

24

94

28:43.0

28:48.5

9:14/M

3

SHAWN BURLISON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

780

23

150

36:36.2

36:46.0

11:46/M

4

JOSHUA MOODY MT JULIET TN

729

22

160

38:53.1

39:08.4

12:30/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DESIREE WEICHE FORT WORTH TX

814

29

65

26:20.2

26:20.2

8:28/M

2

SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX

777

26

80

27:13.0

27:16.3

8:45/M

3

KIMBERLY BERARDI FORT WORTH TX

735

29

111

30:55.8

31:09.1

9:56/M

4

SHANNON OCHS ROANOKE TX

778

28

114

31:14.5

31:28.4

10:03/M

5

JESSICA KIRKLEY FORT WORTH TX

722

29

152

36:42.3

37:01.6

11:48/M

6

ANAI ORTIZ ARLINGTON TX

611

29

155

37:10.8

37:31.0

11:57/M

7

JENNIFER MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

607

29

184

44:41.7

45:03.3

14:22/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARL CAGE FORT WORTH TX

868

27

30

22:24.4

22:28.5

7:12/M

2

MATTHEW DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

899

29

52

24:52.2

24:55.6

8:00/M

3

KYLE GIVENS ARLINGTON TX

685

26

68

26:34.8

26:40.0

8:33/M

4

WES TURNER FORT WORTH TX

801

28

96

28:54.5

29:08.5

9:18/M

5

MICHAEL HINES FORT WORTH TX

829

26

157

38:34.3

38:58.4

12:24/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

742

33

27

21:48.8

21:52.2

7:01/M

2

BETH WHITAKER FORT WORTH TX

890

34

36

23:24.3

23:32.7

7:31/M

3

JENNIFER SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX

719

33

70

26:44.0

26:52.2

8:36/M

4

DORY THAYER NRH TX

825

31

81

27:17.4

27:28.8

8:46/M

5

AMY TREVINO EULESS TX

637

30

82

27:23.6

27:33.8

8:48/M

6

BROOKE WOODS KELLER TX

807

33

116

31:34.9

31:52.0

10:09/M

7

ASHLIE KINGCAID FORT WORTH TX

641

30

119

31:52.0

32:04.3

10:15/M

8

ALISA OAKLEY BEDFORD TX

636

30

123

32:07.2

32:26.0

10:20/M

9

ERIKA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

892

32

139

34:14.9

34:14.9

11:00/M

10

AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX

822

33

148

36:26.8

36:49.7

11:43/M

11

JULIE VICARS HALTOM CITY TX

731

30

166

39:59.8

40:16.9

12:51/M

12

JENNIFER DICKERSON SAGINAW TX

718

33

179

43:06.8

43:23.3

13:52/M

13

ANDREA PARROTT-ONDARZA FORT WORTH TX

612

33

204

49:14.5

49:27.5

15:50/M

14

JAMIE UPTHEGROVE HALTOM CITY TEXAS

881

32

206

49:15.9

49:36.8

15:50/M

15

SHENNELE HODGES KELLER TX

605

30

208

49:27.6

49:27.6

15:54/M

16

RHONDA MOORE LEWISVILLE TX

767

34

209

49:47.3

50:11.2

16:00/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX

848

34

2

17:59.7

18:00.9

5:47/M

2

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

743

33

3

18:14.1

18:15.8

5:52/M

3

JOSH TERRY ADDISON TX

872

31

4

18:16.5

18:17.9

5:52/M

4

ROBERT VILLANUEVA BENBROOK TX

771

31

48

24:23.7

24:32.0

7:50/M

5

ERIC DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

900

34

58

25:46.9

25:50.9

8:17/M

6

JAY OAKLEY BEDFORD TX

715

32

126

32:26.3

32:26.3

10:26/M

7

JOSE ONDARZA FORT WORTH TX

610

33

196

47:18.4

47:29.1

15:13/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TRACY MATUS WEST TX

857

35

67

26:30.2

26:40.6

8:31/M

2

HELLEN OBANDO HALTOM TX

761

39

89

28:15.6

28:23.2

9:05/M

3

JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX

721

36

99

29:14.3

29:25.2

9:24/M

4

STACY MARCHIORI KELLER TX

787

39

117

31:45.6

31:51.0

10:13/M

5

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

669

39

118

31:48.1

31:54.5

10:14/M

6

HEATHER MERRYMAN NRH TX

609

37

180

43:41.6

44:02.0

14:03/M

7

OCTAVIA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

627

37

190

46:00.7

46:11.4

14:47/M

8

JACKIE BARHAM KELLER TX

618

39

191

46:04.2

46:15.3

14:49/M

9

STEPHANIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

831

36

195

46:59.1

47:24.1

15:06/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX

846

37

8

19:12.8

19:14.7

6:10/M

2

JOHN MATUS WEST TX

856

36

12

19:59.6

20:10.4

6:26/M

3

ANTHONY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

628

36

14

20:15.6

20:18.6

6:31/M

4

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

658

35

59

25:53.3

25:55.9

8:19/M

5

WESLEY FINCHER SAGINAW TX

802

39

93

28:31.2

28:40.2

9:10/M

6

COREY DRIVER HALTOM CITY TX

660

39

100

29:19.1

29:33.4

9:26/M

7

MICHAEL WOODS KELLER TX

806

35

103

29:30.4

29:46.7

9:29/M

8

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

647

36

113

31:14.5

31:23.3

10:03/M

9

GILMAN ESPANA ARLINGTON TX

837

39

137

34:03.1

35:03.7

10:57/M

10

SAM MATHEWS LEWISVILLE TX

747

38

141

34:32.5

34:47.5

11:06/M

11

JUSTIN KIRKLEY FORT WORTH TX

732

36

151

36:41.7

37:01.6

11:48/M

12

ADRIAN HERNANDEZ, JR. FORT WORTH TX

704

37

156

38:02.6

38:15.7

12:14/M

13

TERRY RANGEL HALTOM TX

765

39

192

46:04.6

46:33.3

14:49/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NRH TX

737

44

43

23:38.7

23:45.8

7:36/M

2

HOLLY PICKETT KELLER TX

705

42

79

27:11.4

27:18.6

8:44/M

3

TRACEY HART HASLET TX

693

42

90

28:16.9

28:29.8

9:05/M

4

REBECCA CORYEA EULESS TX

766

41

153

37:00.9

37:19.0

11:54/M

5

KIM BARNES CROWLEY TX

643

40

173

41:19.5

41:26.7

13:17/M

6

TERESA RANGEL HALTOM TX

764

43

193

46:06.4

46:32.9

14:49/M

7

STEPHANIE WAMSLEY FORT WORTH TX

882

41

207

49:19.3

49:36.5

15:51/M

8

TERRI FILLMON HASKELL TX

677

43

211

51:20.9

51:40.3

16:30/M

9

KIMBERLI MIKKELSON SAGINAW TX

753

43

212

51:21.3

51:40.3

16:31/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAUL PENA NRH TX

762

43

22

21:31.2

21:32.6

6:55/M

2

DENNIS LITTLEFIELD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

740

40

28

22:05.9

22:13.8

7:06/M

3

MATT ROBERTSON NRH TX

613

41

33

22:53.7

23:01.1

7:21/M

4

JIM HART HASLET TX

694

41

51

24:51.2

25:03.8

7:59/M

5

JOE SHELLEY IRVING TX

725

40

78

27:07.9

27:11.1

8:43/M

6

GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX

690

42

87

28:06.3

28:15.2

9:02/M

7

JONATHAN STEWART EULESS TX

845

41

112

30:56.9

31:11.2

9:57/M

8

BRIAN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

603

40

127

32:35.3

32:50.8

10:29/M

9

SHANE TISCHLER HALTOM TX

794

40

132

33:32.1

33:40.8

10:47/M

10

TONY SHIPKA BEDFORD TX

796

43

183

44:25.7

44:44.3

14:17/M

11

KEITH TROTTER HALTOM TX

798

43

210

50:43.1

50:55.5

16:18/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

855

47

24

21:44.3

21:46.0

6:59/M

2

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

654

49

25

21:44.8

21:47.4

6:59/M

3

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

749

49

40

23:30.8

23:34.8

7:33/M

4

MELISSA SPRAKER ROANOKE TX

884

46

146

36:19.3

36:30.9

11:41/M

5

RITA SUMPTER FORT WORTH TX

769

47

158

38:50.3

39:06.1

12:29/M

6

PAM WOOTEN ALEDO TX

854

48

165

39:47.0

40:00.6

12:48/M

7

JESSICA LEVENBERG KELLER TX

720

48

171

40:54.0

41:10.1

13:09/M

8

LINDI ANDREWS NRH TX

601

49

176

41:25.2

41:47.6

13:19/M

9

REBECCA SIDOTI HASLET TX

632

48

186

45:26.7

45:35.9

14:37/M

10

CARLA EZZELL WICHITA FALLS TX

648

49

202

49:04.7

49:34.1

15:47/M

11

SHERRI GEAREN HALTOM TX

680

48

216

53:34.8

53:51.3

17:13/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JON KORTE GRAPEVINE TX

727

45

7

18:57.7

19:01.5

6:06/M

2

TREVER NAPIER PLANO TX

756

47

9

19:16.8

19:18.5

6:12/M

3

DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX

700

45

11

19:53.7

19:55.7

6:24/M

4

JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

870

49

13

20:08.0

20:09.8

6:28/M

5

JEFF BREESE FRISCO TX

893

47

21

21:23.0

21:27.6

6:53/M

6

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

849

49

26

21:45.6

21:47.5

7:00/M

7

KEVIN CHESSHER FORT WORTH TX

620

47

39

23:27.8

23:33.9

7:32/M

8

WAYNE VOGLESBURG KELLER TEXAS

861

48

42

23:37.0

23:40.8

7:36/M

9

RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX

602

45

46

24:05.9

24:23.0

7:45/M

10

ERIC RICCI SUNSET TX

674

48

47

24:17.0

24:18.2

7:48/M

11

MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

668

45

77

27:06.6

27:13.3

8:43/M

12

SHAWN HOLT FORT WORTH TX

706

45

107

29:58.5

30:03.6

9:38/M

13

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

863

45

115

31:19.4

31:21.5

10:04/M

14

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

687

45

125

32:12.5

32:21.2

10:21/M

15

MICHAEL SPRAKER ROANOKE TX

883

49

145

36:19.0

36:31.0

11:41/M

16

DAVID ISMIR FORT WORTH TX

663

46

154

37:09.4

37:25.1

11:57/M

17

GREG NICHOLS ROANOKE TX

759

45

163

39:35.5

39:50.8

12:44/M

18

CRAIG DOE KELLER TX

621

45

167

40:00.0

40:14.9

12:52/M

19

JAY BARNES CROWLEY TX

642

46

174

41:20.5

41:27.3

13:17/M

20

CHUCK ANGEL KELLER TX

615

49

175

41:21.2

41:36.0

13:18/M

21

GARY BARHAM KELLER TX

617

46

188

45:57.4

46:08.5

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX

841

52

74

26:51.7

26:56.0

8:38/M

2

EVELYN LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX

676

53

105

29:41.5

29:47.2

9:33/M

3

JENNIFER BOSLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

717

51

124

32:08.5

32:14.8

10:20/M

4

MARTI WELLS CISCO TX

744

51

129

32:36.1

32:58.7

10:29/M

5

DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX

666

53

133

33:42.6

33:54.8

10:50/M

6

DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM TX

741

52

140

34:30.0

34:41.5

11:06/M

7

TONYA MAIN HALTOM TX

812

52

170

40:47.8

40:53.3

13:07/M

8

AMY HUNTER HALTOM TX

708

53

185

45:10.0

45:23.1

14:31/M

9

SYLVIA RAMSEY KELLER TX

629

53

189

45:58.5

46:09.6

14:47/M

10

ERLINDA MCGUIRE-RIOS FORT WORTH TX

608

51

194

46:19.3

46:40.3

14:54/M

11

DEBORA STREET FORT WORTH TX

634

51

214

51:43.4

51:50.1

16:38/M

12

STARLETTE CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

788

54

217

53:56.5

54:19.8

17:21/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX

876

51

23

21:35.6

21:37.6

6:56/M

2

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

712

53

31

22:29.5

22:32.6

7:14/M

3

ALAN ASHE NRH TX

867

51

34

22:58.9

23:03.0

7:23/M

4

NIC CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

653

54

44

23:46.0

23:49.0

7:39/M

5

DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX

670

54

50

24:45.6

24:49.8

7:57/M

6

KEITH GIVENS SAGINAW TX

684

50

66

26:28.4

26:36.0

8:31/M

7

JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX

624

54

69

26:42.5

26:48.7

8:35/M

8

GARY SIDOTI HASLET TX

631

51

71

26:47.5

26:54.8

8:37/M

9

DANNY GIVENS HURST TX

683

51

75

26:53.3

27:00.4

8:39/M

10

DAVID MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

816

50

88

28:06.4

28:16.6

9:02/M

11

MATT WILLIAMS HALTOM TX

803

54

97

29:08.6

29:16.2

9:22/M

12

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

853

54

121

32:01.0

32:12.1

10:18/M

13

SANTANA NORBERTO FORT WORTH TX

760

52

131

33:01.5

33:12.3

10:37/M

14

JAY BRUNER HURST TX

877

50

134

33:45.8

33:58.8

10:51/M

15

JIM STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

724

51

138

34:10.2

34:34.4

10:59/M

16

JACK MOODY, JR MT JULIET TN

710

54

159

38:52.6

39:08.3

12:30/M

17

MANUEL HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

828

51

162

39:27.4

39:50.3

12:41/M

18

DANNY MAIN HALTOM TX

813

52

181

43:43.4

43:48.9

14:03/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

650

56

86

28:01.0

28:12.9

9:01/M

2

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

696

55

98

29:10.7

29:15.6

9:23/M

3

GLORIA VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX

689

56

120

31:53.4

31:59.4

10:15/M

4

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX

852

55

122

32:05.0

32:14.1

10:19/M

5

CAROL NEUMANN BEDFORD TX

649

56

130

32:37.2

32:44.2

10:29/M

6

DORIS LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX

671

56

198

48:26.3

48:47.2

15:34/M

7

DEBRA STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

665

56

200

49:00.5

49:24.0

15:45/M

8

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

783

59

205

49:14.9

49:35.2

15:50/M

9

DEBORAH FARGUSON HALTOM CITY TX

664

56

215

53:34.4

53:50.7

17:13/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

758

56

16

20:39.9

20:42.4

6:38/M

2

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

859

59

19

21:00.8

21:03.8

6:45/M

3

RANDY WOLF GRAPEVINE TX

804

55

29

22:09.7

22:12.9

7:07/M

4

DAVE KIEL FORT WORTH TX

898

55

38

23:27.3

23:33.8

7:32/M

5

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

821

59

62

25:59.9

26:18.0

8:21/M

6

ART TORPY WEATHERFORD TX

640

55

83

27:36.5

27:38.5

8:52/M

7

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

697

55

106

29:41.6

29:46.5

9:33/M

8

EFREN MARTINEZ NRH TX

745

56

109

30:52.9

30:58.3

9:55/M

9

RONALD METTS AZLE TX

773

58

144

35:35.4

36:02.8

11:26/M

10

ART CAMACHO HALTOM CITY TX

639

55

168

40:16.0

40:34.4

12:57/M

11

JACK STREET FORT WORTH TX

633

59

197

47:22.3

47:29.1

15:14/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARY HAYES CUMMING GA

699

62

108

30:03.6

30:08.3

9:40/M

2

JANICE BECKOM FT. WORTH TX

895

60

110

30:54.2

31:05.9

9:56/M

3

DEB MELANCON KELLER TX

751

60

172

41:17.0

41:40.8

13:16/M

4

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

682

64

177

42:38.0

42:46.4

13:43/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX

645

62

32

22:34.6

22:46.5

7:15/M

2

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

774

64

49

24:43.9

24:46.4

7:57/M

3

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

860

63

63

26:12.3

26:15.8

8:25/M

4

ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX

770

63

64

26:19.2

26:21.2

8:28/M

5

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

748

63

76

27:01.9

27:05.3

8:41/M

6

LARRY HAYES CUMMING GA

698

63

95

28:50.9

28:55.2

9:16/M

7

LEE BELL HALTOM CITY TX

878

61

135

33:54.4

34:02.2

10:54/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM TX

678

65

136

33:57.6

34:05.8

10:55/M

2

ALENE ANN PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX

875

69

221

54:45.5

55:12.8

17:36/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM TX

838

65

60

25:54.4

25:57.9

8:20/M

2

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

847

67

84

27:36.8

27:41.2

8:52/M

3

TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX

891

65

91

28:20.4

28:27.7

9:07/M

4

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

858

69

187

45:35.0

45:44.9

14:39/M

 
Top

Female 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

772

73

142

34:45.5

34:53.4

11:10/M

2

THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX

775

78

213

51:30.6

51:55.4

16:34/M

3

JOYCE GIVENS HALTOM TX

681

74

225

1:05:50.1

1:06:12.4

21:10/M

 
Top

Male 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

723

70

57

25:44.8

25:47.8

8:16/M

2

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

786

74

92

28:27.7

28:32.9

9:09/M

3

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

757

70

161

38:55.3

39:05.2

12:31/M

4

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

662

80

182

43:55.0

44:21.5

14:07/M