27th Haltom Stampede

Overall Finish List

February 09, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KALEB RITCHEY KELLER TX 1241 17 M 1 Top Fin 18:05.1 18:05.6 5:49/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1209 38 M 1/7 35-39 18:18.0 18:19.2 5:53/M
3 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1240 51 M 1 Top Fin 18:59.0 19:00.0 6:06/M
4 DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX 1076 46 M 1/9 45-49 19:13.2 19:14.8 6:11/M
5 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1258 36 F 1 Top Fin 19:40.7 19:41.3 6:19/M
6 DAKOTA SIEBER HALTOM CITY TX 1136 20 M 1/14 20-29 20:03.5 20:04.5 6:27/M
7 CODY PETERSON KELLER TX 1114 15 M 1/4 14-19 20:09.0 20:09.8 6:29/M
8 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1263 47 F 1 Top Fin 20:14.0 20:15.2 6:30/M
9 BRANDON RENFROE JOSHUA TX 1212 16 M 2/4 14-19 20:33.8 20:34.5 6:36/M
10 JUAN BUSTAMANTE NRH TX 1281 27 M 2/14 20-29 20:38.3 20:39.5 6:38/M
11 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1232 44 M 1/13 40-44 20:40.8 20:41.7 6:39/M
12 CASON HUNWICK KELLER TX 1084 13 M 1/12 1-13 20:43.9 20:45.8 6:40/M
13 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1045 50 F 1 Top Fin 20:49.0 20:51.0 6:42/M
14 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 1218 42 M 2/13 40-44 20:57.7 21:00.5 6:44/M
15 JOSEPH TILLER ARGYLE TX 1225 11 M 2/12 1-13 21:00.1 21:00.4 6:45/M
16 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1075 56 M 1 Top Fin 21:02.2 21:03.5 6:46/M
17 JACOB HUNWICK KELLER TX 1217 13 M 3/12 1-13 21:07.6 21:09.7 6:47/M
18 SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX 1104 27 F 1/31 20-29 21:08.7 21:09.8 6:48/M
19 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 1089 52 M 1/10 50-54 21:14.0 21:15.2 6:50/M
20 TADD WYNNE GRANBURY TX 1273 42 M 3/13 40-44 21:14.7 21:16.2 6:50/M
21 WESLEY NEAL 1216 49 M 2/9 45-49 21:28.7 21:31.5 6:54/M
22 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1226 48 F 1/13 45-49 21:34.6 21:36.1 6:56/M
23 JEFF BREESE FRISCO 1229 48 M 3/9 45-49 21:36.0 21:39.5 6:57/M
24 SKEETER HOGUE ALLEN OK 1082 66 M 1/20 60-69 21:48.4 21:50.0 7:01/M
25 JAKE VANZANT HALTOM CITY TX 1151 27 M 3/14 20-29 21:55.8 21:55.8 7:03/M
26 CHAD PETERSON KELLER TX 1113 41 M 4/13 40-44 22:01.2 22:03.0 7:05/M
27 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1101 50 F 1/10 50-54 22:08.8 22:12.4 7:07/M
28 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1046 55 M 1/11 55-59 22:09.9 22:11.1 7:07/M
29 JENELLE VINCEL GORDON TX 1222 38 F 1/17 35-39 22:11.6 22:14.0 7:08/M
30 AMANDA KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX 1090 22 F 2/31 20-29 22:19.5 22:21.5 7:11/M
31 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 1248 30 F 1/14 30-34 22:22.2 22:25.2 7:12/M
32 CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX 1205 64 M 2/20 60-69 22:35.5 22:36.0 7:16/M
33 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1093 54 M 2/10 50-54 22:42.1 22:42.9 7:18/M
34 MICHAEL SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 1130 42 M 5/13 40-44 22:46.6 22:47.5 7:19/M
35 MATT CHUTCHIAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1160 25 M 4/14 20-29 22:55.2 22:56.7 7:22/M
36 WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TX 1239 49 M 4/9 45-49 23:00.0 23:04.2 7:24/M
37 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 1077 55 M 2/11 55-59 23:07.8 23:10.0 7:26/M
38 ROBERT KIECHLINE WEATHERFORD TX 1210 50 M 3/10 50-54 23:10.5 23:12.5 7:27/M
39 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1211 63 F 1/10 60-69 23:11.3 23:14.0 7:27/M
40 DAVE KIEL FORT WORTH TX 1244 56 M 3/11 55-59 23:13.9 23:17.2 7:28/M
41 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 1042 63 M 3/20 60-69 23:25.4 23:28.7 7:32/M
42 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1127 65 M 4/20 60-69 23:48.7 23:50.5 7:39/M
43 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1252 39 M 2/7 35-39 24:02.1 24:05.1 7:44/M
44 CHRIS ROACH SANGER TX 1122 44 M 6/13 40-44 24:15.3 24:25.2 7:48/M
45 ANDRE MCCLANE ARLINGTON TX 1096 26 M 5/14 20-29 24:21.6 24:31.7 7:50/M
46 MAURY TILLER ARGYLE TX 1224 43 M 7/13 40-44 24:29.2 24:32.2 7:52/M
47 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 1274 13 F 1/9 1-13 24:38.4 24:40.8 7:55/M
48 MATT HALL ALEDO TX 1074 14 M 3/4 14-19 24:56.9 25:04.2 8:01/M
49 ROBERT ZACHOW DENTON TX 1157 24 M 6/14 20-29 25:03.2 25:13.9 8:03/M
50 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1221 64 M 5/20 60-69 25:10.2 25:14.0 8:06/M
51 TIFFANY VANZANT HALTOM CITY TX 1152 26 F 3/31 20-29 25:16.2 25:18.0 8:07/M
52 SUSAN TORPY WEATHERFORD TX 1037 53 F 2/10 50-54 25:17.1 25:51.6 8:08/M
53 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 1118 55 F 1/13 55-59 25:19.0 25:21.9 8:08/M
54 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1064 64 M 6/20 60-69 25:23.1 25:27.6 8:10/M
55 STACY BARTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1040 38 F 2/17 35-39 25:25.9 25:28.9 8:10/M
56 JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1270 12 M 4/12 1-13 25:28.2 25:28.5 8:11/M
57 DORY THAYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1146 32 F 2/14 30-34 25:34.6 25:43.7 8:13/M
58 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1102 64 M 7/20 60-69 25:38.8 25:40.7 8:15/M
59 ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX 1140 64 M 8/20 60-69 25:50.3 25:54.0 8:18/M
60 MARIA BARRON ARLINGTONTX TX 1039 61 F 2/10 60-69 25:51.7 25:56.2 8:19/M
61 BRANDON REED ABILENE TX 1117 21 M 7/14 20-29 25:51.9 26:01.4 8:19/M
62 PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX 1047 66 M 9/20 60-69 26:01.2 26:05.7 8:22/M
63 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1220 65 M 10/20 60-69 26:02.3 26:07.8 8:22/M
64 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1196 59 F 2/13 55-59 26:15.4 26:18.9 8:26/M
65 RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX 1234 60 M 11/20 60-69 26:20.9 26:29.5 8:28/M
66 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 1066 46 F 2/13 45-49 26:28.7 26:34.4 8:31/M
67 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 1048 37 M 3/7 35-39 26:30.3 26:34.0 8:31/M
68 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 1215 50 M 4/10 50-54 26:34.9 26:44.9 8:33/M
69 JUSTIN FROST FORT WORTH TX 1200 32 M 1/3 30-34 26:39.7 27:01.0 8:34/M
70 RON GURLEY KELLER TX 1073 62 M 12/20 60-69 27:02.5 27:34.0 8:42/M
71 HELLEN OBANDO HALTOM CITY TX 1106 40 F 1/17 40-44 27:04.8 27:07.5 8:42/M
72 LANCE CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1161 24 M 8/14 20-29 27:08.0 27:18.7 8:43/M
73 MITCHELL HODGES OVILLA TX 1182 23 M 9/14 20-29 27:12.4 27:33.0 8:45/M
74 TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX 1260 49 F 3/13 45-49 27:15.0 27:40.0 8:46/M
75 ART TORPY WEATHERFORD TX 1036 56 M 4/11 55-59 27:15.8 27:32.5 8:46/M
76 KIM KASPER HALTOM CITY TX 1088 54 F 3/10 50-54 27:21.6 27:34.4 8:48/M
77 DENNIS NOVAK FORT WORTH TX 1105 60 M 13/20 60-69 27:27.6 27:38.2 8:50/M
78 TIFFANY WYNNE GRANBURY TX 1272 10 F 2/9 1-13 27:31.2 27:33.7 8:51/M
79 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 1044 66 M 14/20 60-69 27:34.1 27:39.5 8:52/M
80 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 1061 40 F 2/17 40-44 27:37.5 27:43.5 8:53/M
81 DUSTIN MILES FORT WORTH TX 1265 34 M 2/3 30-34 27:39.5 28:05.0 8:53/M
82 KCI COULSON FORT WORTH TX 1033 14 M 4/4 14-19 27:45.7 27:59.3 8:55/M
83 TIFFANY CROSS ROYSE CITY TX 1206 24 F 4/31 20-29 27:49.2 27:51.7 8:57/M
84 OLGA HERRERA HALTOM CITY TX 1191 42 F 3/17 40-44 27:56.3 28:02.7 8:59/M
85 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1207 66 M 15/20 60-69 28:13.4 28:16.3 9:04/M
86 DAVID ROSCHE FORT WORTH TX 1126 50 M 5/10 50-54 28:17.5 28:24.0 9:06/M
87 GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX 1141 43 F 4/17 40-44 28:19.0 28:24.0 9:06/M
88 PHILIP NULL FORT WORTH TX 1208 57 M 5/11 55-59 28:20.0 28:24.8 9:07/M
89 ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX 1219 68 M 16/20 60-69 28:20.9 28:26.2 9:07/M
90 MATT WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 1156 55 M 6/11 55-59 28:23.7 28:27.5 9:08/M
91 PHILLIP GANT FORT WORTH TX 1068 43 M 8/13 40-44 28:26.4 28:31.2 9:09/M
92 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 1135 66 M 17/20 60-69 28:30.9 28:43.0 9:10/M
93 ADAM WALKER NRH TX 1178 31 M 3/3 30-34 28:32.2 28:54.8 9:10/M
94 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1243 57 F 3/13 55-59 28:37.6 28:49.3 9:12/M
95 MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 1062 46 M 5/9 45-49 28:41.7 28:47.1 9:13/M
96 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1108 49 F 4/13 45-49 28:46.7 28:58.0 9:15/M
97 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1121 37 F 3/17 35-39 28:47.7 28:56.0 9:15/M
98 BRANDON HUMBLES ARLINGTON TX 1083 35 M 4/7 35-39 29:03.4 29:11.2 9:20/M
99 JESSICA BAKER ARGYLE TX 1168 36 F 4/17 35-39 29:12.5 29:18.0 9:23/M
100 ANDREW TRAN HALTOM CITY TX 1148 51 M 6/10 50-54 29:14.0 29:17.5 9:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 CHRISTINA HEATH NRH TX 1279 14 F 1/3 14-19 29:15.3 29:37.6 9:24/M
102 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1052 46 M 6/9 45-49 29:16.2 29:25.2 9:25/M
103 GERMAN ANGEL FORT WORTH TX 1167 22 M 10/14 20-29 29:28.1 29:34.2 9:28/M
104 AMY BRUCE WATAUGA TX 1170 35 F 5/17 35-39 29:31.5 30:02.5 9:29/M
105 JESSICA EISENHUTH FORT WORTH TX 1246 28 F 5/31 20-29 29:35.2 29:44.3 9:31/M
106 ANNIE REEL HURST TX 1010 25 F 6/31 20-29 29:50.0 29:55.5 9:36/M
107 DENISE PANICE HALTOM CITY TX 1110 35 F 6/17 35-39 29:51.1 30:02.7 9:36/M
108 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 1080 75 M 1/4 70-99 29:54.8 29:59.7 9:37/M
109 ALEX REED ABILENE TX 1116 21 F 7/31 20-29 29:56.0 30:05.8 9:37/M
110 JAMIE GUDMESTAD HASLET TX 1072 34 F 3/14 30-34 30:05.8 30:34.0 9:40/M
111 MARIA BUSTAMANTE NRH TX 1280 30 F 4/14 30-34 30:18.6 30:35.3 9:45/M
112 HEIDI TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 1259 28 F 8/31 20-29 30:19.3 30:43.5 9:45/M
113 ANDYE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1201 24 F 9/31 20-29 30:19.9 30:41.5 9:45/M
114 ABIGAIL CORMIER NRH TX 1055 10 F 3/9 1-13 30:20.9 30:34.5 9:45/M
115 CHRIS BROWN WATAUGA TX 1255 36 M 5/7 35-39 30:22.9 30:31.2 9:46/M
116 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 1091 44 M 9/13 40-44 30:27.2 30:38.7 9:47/M
117 CANDACE SATTERWHITE HURST TX 1011 25 F 10/31 20-29 30:27.2 30:32.8 9:47/M
118 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1139 50 F 4/10 50-54 30:27.6 30:38.9 9:47/M
119 JUSTIN SOLIS FORT WORTH TX 1137 26 M 11/14 20-29 30:29.0 30:54.7 9:48/M
120 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1043 48 F 5/13 45-49 30:30.6 30:41.2 9:48/M
121 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 1193 56 F 4/13 55-59 31:04.4 31:22.2 9:59/M
122 KRISTINA KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1095 39 F 7/17 35-39 31:23.9 31:33.2 10:05/M
123 Unknown Partic. 4493 4493 M 1/1 0- 0 31:28.6 31:56.4 10:07/M
124 YESENIA ALANIZ HALTOM CITY TX 1198 21 F 11/31 20-29 31:28.7 31:56.2 10:07/M
125 TYLER FEASTER JOSHUA TX 1228 7 M 5/12 1-13 31:38.3 31:42.5 10:10/M
126 LAUREN HINZ DENTON TX 1081 29 F 12/31 20-29 31:58.4 32:13.7 10:17/M
127 DAKOTA CLARK WATAUGA TX 1256 13 M 6/12 1-13 32:03.6 32:10.7 10:18/M
128 MITCHELL SHERRY FORT WORTH TX 1133 54 M 7/10 50-54 32:04.9 32:14.2 10:19/M
129 DARLENE GATES FLOWER MOUND TX 1069 59 F 5/13 55-59 32:09.7 32:19.3 10:20/M
130 SHANNON OCHS ROANOKE TX 1107 29 F 13/31 20-29 32:18.4 32:33.5 10:23/M
131 MARY JO MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 1223 44 F 5/17 40-44 32:21.4 32:27.3 10:24/M
132 CORTNEY COOPER FORT WORTH TX 1171 29 F 14/31 20-29 32:50.7 33:00.3 10:33/M
133 SARAH POTTINGER KELLER TX 1115 22 F 15/31 20-29 33:12.3 33:19.4 10:41/M
134 KATE COWLE BEDFORD TX 1059 22 F 16/31 20-29 33:12.5 33:19.7 10:41/M
135 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1202 28 F 17/31 20-29 33:20.1 33:36.3 10:43/M
136 JENNIFER CRYER MANSFIELD TX 1060 43 F 6/17 40-44 33:29.7 33:39.8 10:46/M
137 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1124 74 F 1/4 70-99 33:35.2 33:40.3 10:48/M
138 RYAN URAN KELLER TX 1012 23 M 12/14 20-29 33:40.9 33:47.2 10:50/M
139 PAULETTE CLARK WATAUGA TX 1253 50 F 5/10 50-54 33:42.7 33:50.3 10:50/M
140 DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX 1237 55 M 7/11 55-59 34:02.2 34:16.5 10:57/M
141 SARAH HEINRICHS ARLINGTON TX 1266 25 F 18/31 20-29 34:08.0 34:12.5 10:59/M
142 CHASE HENRY OVILLA TX 1078 26 M 13/14 20-29 34:15.9 34:41.0 11:01/M
143 DOUGLAS CORMIER NRH TX 1056 46 M 7/9 45-49 34:17.7 34:32.2 11:01/M
144 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 1245 61 M 18/20 60-69 34:26.7 34:34.2 11:04/M
145 JUSTINE TRAVIS ROANOKE TX 1020 12 F 4/9 1-13 34:32.8 34:57.8 11:06/M
146 STACIE KUHLMAN WATAUGA TX 1176 35 F 8/17 35-39 34:33.9 34:43.5 11:07/M
147 KYLE TRAVIS EULESS TX 1021 11 M 7/12 1-13 34:35.5 35:00.2 11:07/M
148 MATTHEW TRAVIS ROANOKE TX 1022 41 M 10/13 40-44 34:48.7 35:12.8 11:11/M
149 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1165 50 M 8/10 50-54 35:00.9 35:11.5 11:15/M
150 ASHLEY FREEMAN CARROLLTON TX 1267 24 F 19/31 20-29 35:04.9 35:09.4 11:17/M
151 TAWANIE MCCLANE ARLINGTON TX 1097 61 F 3/10 60-69 35:11.0 35:26.0 11:19/M
152 EMILY KASPER HALTOM CITY TX 1087 25 F 20/31 20-29 35:15.7 35:28.0 11:20/M
153 NICKLAUS STRATEN SPRINGTOWN TX 1142 10 M 8/12 1-13 35:16.3 35:27.5 11:20/M
154 CAROLYN COPELAND SPRINGTOWN TX 1054 43 F 7/17 40-44 35:21.3 35:32.5 11:22/M
155 JESSICA CAMPOS HALTOM CITY TX 1186 33 F 5/14 30-34 35:22.2 35:30.9 11:22/M
156 ELIZA ANN MARGENAU NRH TX 1180 42 F 8/17 40-44 35:22.7 35:31.2 11:22/M
157 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1247 63 M 19/20 60-69 35:36.1 35:43.8 11:27/M
158 ART CAMACHO HALTOM CITY TX 1185 56 M 8/11 55-59 35:41.0 35:43.8 11:28/M
159 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1098 71 F 2/4 70-99 35:51.0 36:05.8 11:32/M
160 JESSICA CLARK WATAUGA TX 1049 31 F 6/14 30-34 35:54.2 36:02.0 11:33/M
161 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1192 53 F 6/10 50-54 35:54.7 36:04.0 11:33/M
162 ADRIENNE WALKER NRH TX 1179 29 F 21/31 20-29 36:10.8 36:20.3 11:38/M
163 JADEN VIRAMONTES FORT WORTH TX 1214 7 M 9/12 1-13 36:11.8 36:20.3 11:38/M
164 YADIRA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1005 34 F 7/14 30-34 36:16.4 36:23.0 11:40/M
165 LEWIS WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 1155 53 M 9/10 50-54 36:24.3 36:46.5 11:42/M
166 EMILY WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 1153 20 F 22/31 20-29 36:24.6 36:46.5 11:42/M
167 SUSAN GRIFFITH HALTOM CITY TX 1071 32 F 8/14 30-34 36:36.7 36:41.0 11:46/M
168 ANGELA JERNIGAN-BROWN WATAUGA TX 1254 35 F 9/17 35-39 36:39.9 36:48.3 11:47/M
169 RHONDA SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 1257 49 F 6/13 45-49 36:40.0 36:48.5 11:47/M
170 LUCY PASCASIO FORT WORTH TX 1111 34 F 9/14 30-34 36:43.2 36:47.0 11:48/M
171 EFREN MARTINEZ NRH TX 1164 57 M 9/11 55-59 36:48.7 36:56.0 11:50/M
172 MICHAEL SPRAKER ROANOKE TX 1275 50 M 10/10 50-54 37:31.0 37:45.5 12:04/M
173 SYDNEY REARDON ROANOKE TX 1276 8 F 5/9 1-13 37:31.2 37:45.5 12:04/M
174 MIRANDA REED FORT WORTH TX 1268 18 F 2/3 14-19 37:41.0 37:55.2 12:07/M
175 MYOUNG KIM KELLER TX 1092 47 F 7/13 45-49 37:50.0 37:58.1 12:10/M
176 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1162 66 F 4/10 60-69 38:07.8 38:25.7 12:15/M
177 JULIE UNDERWOOD AUSTIN TX 1150 41 F 9/17 40-44 38:17.1 38:44.2 12:19/M
178 DEBBIE HEATH NRH TX 1175 42 F 10/17 40-44 38:25.2 38:56.0 12:21/M
179 JACK COZAD WATAUGA TX 1173 10 M 10/12 1-13 39:01.5 39:11.7 12:33/M
180 AMBER COZAD WATAUGA TX 1172 35 F 10/17 35-39 39:06.7 39:16.8 12:34/M
181 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 1262 34 F 10/14 30-34 39:08.0 39:35.2 12:35/M
182 VERONICA ZUNIGA WATAUGA TX 1197 21 F 23/31 20-29 39:08.5 39:14.0 12:35/M
183 SAMANTHA WOODCOCK HALTOM CITY TX 1203 24 F 24/31 20-29 39:23.1 39:47.2 12:40/M
184 ROXANNE WOODCOCK HALTOM CITY TX 1204 31 F 11/14 30-34 39:24.8 39:48.7 12:40/M
185 KALLIE RITCHEY KELLER TX 1242 36 F 11/17 35-39 39:32.1 39:47.4 12:43/M
186 ZACHARY BARDWELL WATAUGA TX 1163 11 M 11/12 1-13 39:42.8 39:47.5 12:46/M
187 SHANNON RUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1129 40 F 11/17 40-44 40:11.9 40:23.0 12:55/M
188 SUSAN MCCUTCHEON NRH TX 1025 47 F 8/13 45-49 41:05.9 41:17.5 13:13/M
189 ANGELA WAGGONER NRH TX 1177 22 F 25/31 20-29 41:59.2 42:05.2 13:30/M
190 LACI PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX 1264 31 F 12/14 30-34 42:09.9 42:40.1 13:33/M
191 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 1261 35 M 6/7 35-39 42:10.3 42:40.8 13:34/M
192 XAVIER JUAREZ-JACINTO HASLET TX 1251 9 M 12/12 1-13 42:17.7 42:35.0 13:36/M
193 JENNIFER MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1006 29 F 26/31 20-29 42:22.5 42:35.5 13:37/M
194 DEBORAH MELANCON KELLER TX 1103 61 F 5/10 60-69 43:09.4 43:32.9 13:52/M
195 ELSA VILLALOBOS HALTOM CITY TX 1013 36 F 12/17 35-39 43:09.7 43:24.5 13:52/M
196 ARLENE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1086 35 F 13/17 35-39 43:27.0 43:42.2 13:58/M
197 ALEJANDRO PADRON FORT WORTH TX 1230 23 M 14/14 20-29 44:05.4 44:14.3 14:10/M
198 MARIA VIRAMONTES FORT WORTH TX 1213 24 F 27/31 20-29 44:05.8 44:14.5 14:10/M
199 SOUPANI THANPRATHIT HALTOM CITY TX 1145 41 F 12/17 40-44 44:12.8 44:20.3 14:13/M
200 AURORA JUAREZ-JACINTO HASLET TX 1250 11 F 6/9 1-13 44:16.7 44:33.8 14:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 ANNIE SOUVANNARATH FORT WORTH TX 1138 29 F 28/31 20-29 44:20.2 44:27.7 14:15/M
202 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1271 65 F 6/10 60-69 44:21.7 44:32.0 14:16/M
203 ANNDREA VILLALOBOS HALTOM CITY TX 1277 17 F 3/3 14-19 44:34.7 44:49.5 14:20/M
204 SYLVIA CABRERA FORT WORTH TX 1233 50 F 7/10 50-54 44:57.3 45:04.4 14:27/M
205 MODESTA JUAREZ-JACINTO HASLET TX 1249 41 F 13/17 40-44 45:04.2 45:22.0 14:29/M
206 WILLIAM SYKORA KENNEDALE TX 1144 66 M 20/20 60-69 45:20.8 45:48.5 14:35/M
207 MARION SYKORA KENNEDALE TX 1143 60 F 7/10 60-69 45:21.2 45:48.5 14:35/M
208 TIM PIERCE NRH TX 1199 58 M 10/11 55-59 45:21.7 45:42.7 14:35/M
209 BARBARA FOLEY WATAUGA TX 1065 58 F 6/13 55-59 45:45.2 46:00.4 14:43/M
210 KEO SAYAVONG KELLER TX 1131 39 F 14/17 35-39 45:45.7 46:00.9 14:43/M
211 HEATHER MERRYMAN NRH TX 1007 38 F 15/17 35-39 46:02.9 46:16.0 14:48/M
212 JEAN ROWELL FORT WORTH TX 1128 55 F 7/13 55-59 46:09.6 46:20.7 14:50/M
213 JANIECE ROPER BOYD TX 1125 57 F 8/13 55-59 46:24.3 46:51.4 14:55/M
214 SAM TRAN HALTOM CITY TX 1149 41 F 14/17 40-44 46:25.7 46:41.1 14:55/M
215 THERESA SHED RHOME GA 1132 70 F 3/4 70-99 46:26.4 46:36.7 14:56/M
216 LEE SELLERS KELLER TX 1227 78 M 2/4 70-99 46:34.7 47:18.5 14:58/M
217 JAMIE TRAVIS EULESS TX 1019 45 F 9/13 45-49 46:35.5 47:00.2 14:59/M
218 JONNIE ROACH SANGER TX 1123 42 F 15/17 40-44 46:38.7 46:59.9 15:00/M
219 PAM WOOTEN ALEDO TX 1238 49 F 10/13 45-49 46:52.6 47:07.8 15:04/M
220 DAN TRAVIS EULESS TX 1018 42 M 11/13 40-44 47:18.2 47:43.5 15:13/M
221 JENNIFER BELMONTE HALTOM CITY TX 1002 12 F 7/9 1-13 47:39.2 47:56.2 15:19/M
222 ANDREA PARROT-ONDARZA FORT WORTH TX 1009 34 F 13/14 30-34 47:43.2 47:59.8 15:21/M
223 REBECCA CORYEA EULESS TX 1057 42 F 16/17 40-44 48:08.7 48:37.7 15:29/M
224 TONY SHIPKA BEDFORD TX 1134 44 M 12/13 40-44 48:08.7 48:38.0 15:29/M
225 TRACEE WAGGONER NRH TX 1032 54 F 8/10 50-54 48:16.0 48:32.3 15:31/M
226 BETTY VANDIVER NRH TX 1031 64 F 8/10 60-69 48:19.7 48:32.7 15:32/M
227 LINDI ANDREWS NRH TX 1001 50 F 9/10 50-54 49:05.7 49:23.5 15:47/M
228 JOSE ANGEL ONDARZA FORT WORTH TX 1008 44 M 13/13 40-44 49:07.7 49:23.5 15:48/M
229 RONNIE ROCKETT FORT WORTH TX 1035 70 M 3/4 70-99 49:15.5 49:28.8 15:50/M
230 SHELLY FROST NRH TX 1067 29 F 29/31 20-29 49:23.2 49:44.0 15:53/M
231 JON KORTE GRAPEVINE TX 1094 46 M 8/9 45-49 49:26.4 49:47.2 15:54/M
232 TONY LENNOX FORT WORTH TX 1034 57 M 11/11 55-59 49:28.3 49:41.0 15:54/M
233 DENISE PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX 1027 57 F 9/13 55-59 49:31.3 49:44.4 15:55/M
234 JANINE PECK NRH TX 1028 61 F 9/10 60-69 49:31.7 49:45.0 15:55/M
235 REBECCA TRAVIS ROANOKE TX 1023 40 F 17/17 40-44 50:59.5 51:24.5 16:24/M
236 AVERY TRAVIS ROANOKE TX 1017 9 F 8/9 1-13 51:00.0 51:24.5 16:24/M
237 THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX 1235 79 F 4/4 70-99 51:16.7 51:39.0 16:29/M
238 ILA WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 1154 55 F 10/13 55-59 51:57.3 52:20.2 16:42/M
239 RINDI TRAINER NRH TX 1030 45 F 11/13 45-49 51:59.4 52:15.5 16:43/M
240 KRISTIN CARROLL FORT WORTH TX 1236 32 F 14/14 30-34 52:00.9 52:17.5 16:43/M
241 KATRINA DAUGHERTY NRH TX 1024 57 F 11/13 55-59 52:02.0 52:16.0 16:44/M
242 TRACY HENRY OVILLA TX 1079 53 F 10/10 50-54 54:27.7 54:56.0 17:30/M
243 LOREN HENRY OVILLA TX 1181 23 F 30/31 20-29 54:27.9 54:56.3 17:30/M
244 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 1112 60 F 10/10 60-69 54:37.8 55:01.5 17:34/M
245 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 1190 83 M 4/4 70-99 54:50.5 55:05.5 17:38/M
246 REBECCA HOBBS ROANOKE TX 1016 35 F 16/17 35-39 55:00.9 55:28.5 17:41/M
247 ADAM HOBBS ROANOKE TX 1015 36 M 7/7 35-39 55:03.2 55:28.5 17:42/M
248 JOY NEWTON KELLER TX 1026 49 F 12/13 45-49 55:05.8 55:20.2 17:43/M
249 STEVE MCGINNIS FORT WORTH TX 1100 48 M 9/9 45-49 58:54.2 59:17.2 18:56/M
250 IRIS MCGINNIS FORT WORTH TX 1099 12 F 9/9 1-13 58:54.6 59:17.6 18:56/M
251 NANCY CARIKER-MOON BEDFORD TX 1278 46 F 13/13 45-49 1:00:15.4 1:00:35.0 19:22/M
252 MELISSA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1195 37 F 17/17 35-39 1:00:49.0 1:01:09.5 19:33/M
253 JORDAN CONSTANTINE FORT WORTH TX 1187 22 F 31/31 20-29 1:00:49.4 1:01:10.5 19:33/M
254 VICKI BAILEY WATAUGA TX 1183 58 F 12/13 55-59 1:00:50.1 1:01:10.7 19:34/M
255 DIANNA DAVIS WATAUGA TX 1166 56 F 13/13 55-59 1:01:09.0 1:01:29.7 19:40/M