25th Haltom Stampede 5K

Age Group Results

February 12, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MELISSA COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

22

31

4

17:39.1

17:39.6

5:41/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

205

17

1

16:42.6

16:43.3

5:22/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

150

45

15

20:31.1

20:32.4

6:36/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX

200

44

5

17:44.0

17:44.6

5:42/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

79

53

46

24:39.1

24:42.1

7:56/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DENNIS MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX

151

50

17

20:35.4

20:37.5

6:37/M

 
Top

Female 7 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NATALIE COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

23

7

80

28:27.1

28:31.2

9:09/M

 
Top

Male 7 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN HOSELTON ARLINGTON TX

202

6

116

34:19.4

34:23.3

11:02/M

2

ANDREW SMITH SAGINAW TX

86

7

150

43:59.4

44:20.6

14:09/M

3

JOHNNY MEADOWS HALTOM CITY TX

87

5

153

44:12.2

44:33.2

14:13/M

4

CHRISTOPHER BYRD FORT WORTH TX

214

4

189

53:32.9

53:59.8

17:13/M

 
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NINA STUDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

132

9

94

31:15.2

31:25.2

10:03/M

2

MADDISON SMITH HALTOM CITY TX

84

9

127

36:26.3

36:48.5

11:43/M

3

CYNTHIA BEATTIE HALTOM CITY TX

88

8

145

42:16.8

42:38.4

13:35/M

4

ALEXIUS PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

49

8

158

44:49.6

44:59.9

14:25/M

5

DELILAN NUNEZ RRI

90

10

164

45:27.3

45:51.2

14:37/M

6

JENNIFER BELMONTE HALTOM CITY TX

67

10

172

48:58.2

49:17.4

15:45/M

7

ALIVIA BROWN HALTOM CITY TX

95

8

181

50:08.1

50:30.2

16:07/M

8

MAHALEY MANN HALTOM CITY TX

166

9

184

52:03.4

52:09.1

16:44/M

9

CASSANDRA MARIONI HALTOM CITY TX

93

10

185

53:19.5

53:43.5

17:09/M

10

BREANNA ALVAREZ HALTOM CITY TX

92

9

186

53:20.6

53:44.2

17:09/M

11

SERINETY BARRETT HALTOM CITY TX

91

8

192

57:21.4

57:26.1

18:26/M

 
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MATHEW SMITH HALTOM CITY TX

83

9

128

36:26.6

36:50.1

11:43/M

2

CHRIS HOSELTON ARLINGTON TX

118

10

129

37:09.0

37:12.9

11:57/M

3

MASON WATERS HALTOM CITY TX

58

8

143

41:53.0

42:18.0

13:28/M

4

TRENT HUBBERT HALTOM CITY TX

3

10

151

44:08.2

44:17.8

14:11/M

5

JUSTIN MATHIS HALTOM CITY TX

89

10

155

44:15.6

44:38.3

14:14/M

6

XAVIER BARAJAS HALTOM CITY TX

94

9

165

45:28.4

45:50.9

14:37/M

7

KEVIN ELIZONDO HALTOM CITY TX

85

9

167

46:46.5

46:50.7

15:02/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANNIE BLAKESLEE NRH TX

194

13

112

33:27.9

33:46.6

10:45/M

2

LEXUS SOUIMANIPHANN KELLER TX

230

13

147

43:20.5

43:28.4

13:56/M

3

ALEX HAWKS SOUTHLAKE TX

226

12

148

43:20.6

43:28.4

13:56/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARTER PERSYN KELLER TX

182

13

34

22:34.9

22:34.9

7:15/M

2

JOSH PERSYN KELLER TX

181

13

40

23:20.1

23:21.4

7:30/M

3

JAXSON FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX

180

12

98

31:16.9

31:22.5

10:03/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAMANTHA OTTMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

187

16

12

20:13.2

20:15.2

6:30/M

2

SKYLAR TRULY BOYD TX

152

17

39

23:12.6

23:13.4

7:28/M

3

ERICA VONG HALTOM CITY TX

225

15

74

28:03.2

28:18.6

9:01/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAMERON JACKSON DENTON TX

204

15

2

17:19.9

17:20.8

5:34/M

2

AARON RHODES FORT WORTH TX

25

16

3

17:31.6

17:32.8

5:38/M

3

RYAN PRIDDY GRAPEVINE TX

223

15

7

18:43.1

18:44.7

6:01/M

4

BRENDEN OTTMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

186

16

8

18:48.0

18:49.4

6:03/M

5

ZACHARY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

34

16

10

19:37.2

19:38.7

6:18/M

6

JONATHAN BERWICK SAGINAW TX

154

18

56

25:52.9

26:00.2

8:19/M

7

SERGIO SANCHEZ HALTOM CITY TX

184

19

62

26:10.7

26:19.1

8:25/M

8

PATRICK PORTIER ROANOKE TX

229

16

139

40:26.6

40:43.2

13:00/M

9

DONOVAN SOUIMANIPHANN

227

16

140

40:26.8

40:43.5

13:00/M

10

LOGAN MCCOMBS HALTOM CITY TX

165

16

170

48:47.9

49:05.5

15:41/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAROLINE ERLINGSON ARLINGTON TX

149

24

11

19:39.7

19:40.3

6:19/M

2

ASHLEY ANTHONY IRVING TX

139

21

108

33:05.7

33:21.8

10:38/M

3

HANNAH FOWLER EULESS TX

114

24

109

33:07.0

33:24.2

10:39/M

4

JESSICA PEARSON BEDFORD TX

5

24

161

44:51.8

45:09.2

14:25/M

5

KEANDREA WATKINS KELLER TX

104

21

183

51:08.8

51:20.5

16:26/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CRAIG GIVENS HURST TX

170

23

55

25:50.7

25:59.2

8:18/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX

145

25

52

25:40.9

25:45.4

8:15/M

2

JENNIFER LARSON DALLAS TX

15

25

79

28:22.7

28:35.9

9:07/M

3

LESLIE SMITH HALTOM CITY TX

195

26

88

30:37.6

30:42.9

9:51/M

4

ANNA REEVES BURLESON Texas

215

29

99

31:32.9

31:53.3

10:08/M

5

KELLY LEBSOCK AZLE TX

211

29

106

32:35.3

32:54.6

10:29/M

6

ASHLIE KINGCAID FORT WORTH TX

130

29

114

33:57.1

34:08.0

10:55/M

7

KRISTI LEVINGSTON HASLET TX

18

25

118

34:29.1

34:38.6

11:05/M

8

LORENZA ZAVALA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

121

29

123

35:30.6

35:51.6

11:25/M

9

CANDICE FILLINGIM FORT WORTH TX

216

28

136

38:27.5

38:47.5

12:22/M

10

ANAI ORTIZ HALTOM CITY TX

71

28

146

43:18.8

43:35.9

13:55/M

11

JENNIFER DUNNING HALTOM CITY TX

122

26

169

48:33.6

48:54.3

15:37/M

12

AUDREY HATHORN WATAUGA TX

52

25

171

48:53.4

49:02.4

15:43/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSEPH BRANDLEY FORT WORTH TX

160

29

28

21:58.2

22:05.3

7:04/M

2

JOSE SANCHEZ HALTOM CITY TX

183

26

59

25:59.9

26:08.9

8:21/M

3

ANDY RYBACK DALLAS TX

16

29

71

27:10.8

27:24.6

8:44/M

4

JOSEPH BRANDLEY FORT WORTH TX

159

29

81

28:28.8

28:38.2

9:09/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARIAN FORD FORT WORTH TX

199

32

35

22:37.6

22:40.8

7:16/M

2

BETH WHITAKER FORT WORTH TX

65

33

50

25:34.1

25:46.6

8:13/M

3

TRACY MATUS WEST TX

207

34

91

30:48.1

31:00.7

9:54/M

4

JOANNA SHOERS FORT WORTH TX

192

33

110

33:27.6

33:46.9

10:45/M

5

ADRIENNE SEETON WATAUGA TX

125

32

149

43:41.3

43:50.1

14:03/M

6

ANDREA PARROTT-ONDARZA FORT WORTH TX

68

32

173

49:15.9

49:35.5

15:50/M

7

JAMIE UPTHEGROVE FORT WORTH TX

72

31

175

49:18.2

49:35.5

15:51/M

8

KRISTI JORDAN HALTOM CITY TX

168

33

188

53:32.8

53:49.4

17:13/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROBERT VILLANUEVA BENBROOK TX

38

30

49

25:15.1

25:25.9

8:07/M

2

ERIC DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

140

33

60

26:00.5

26:10.7

8:22/M

3

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

147

34

61

26:01.9

26:13.0

8:22/M

4

COREY SEETON WATAUGA TX

126

30

72

27:25.1

27:33.4

8:49/M

5

JONATHAN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

158

31

93

31:07.4

31:11.4

10:00/M

6

MICHAEL WAMSLEY HALTOM CITY TX

64

33

113

33:47.8

34:01.9

10:52/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANNA MARTIN BURLESON Texas

219

36

76

28:07.8

28:21.3

9:02/M

2

JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX

111

35

77

28:14.8

28:31.8

9:05/M

3

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

161

38

104

32:05.2

32:19.9

10:19/M

4

SONYA CISNEROS CROWLEY TX

220

39

125

35:58.8

36:08.7

11:34/M

5

TIFFANY WATERS HALTOM CITY TX

59

37

144

42:09.7

42:35.3

13:33/M

6

JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX

189

38

160

44:51.5

45:14.0

14:25/M

7

LISA MEADOWS HALTOM CITY TX

98

35

193

1:02:04.5

1:02:28.7

19:57/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ELOY GONZALEZ EULESS TEXAS

176

35

6

18:11.2

18:13.0

5:51/M

2

ABRAHAM ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX

55

37

22

21:10.8

21:12.0

6:48/M

3

LIN WANG GRAPEVINE TX

222

35

29

22:08.7

22:13.2

7:07/M

4

JOHN MATUS WEST TX

206

35

32

22:19.5

22:32.0

7:11/M

5

TERRY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX

73

38

179

49:52.1

50:18.8

16:02/M

6

JOHN MEADOWS HALTOM CITY TX

208

36

194

1:02:05.4

1:02:28.4

19:58/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MELISSA KLEIN KELLER TX

80

41

69

26:49.6

26:54.7

8:37/M

2

TRACY MCINTYRE FORT WORTH TX

2

42

107

32:44.5

32:51.0

10:32/M

3

JEANNE GREGORY NRH TX

193

44

111

33:27.7

33:46.7

10:45/M

4

REBECCA CORYEA EULESS TX

116

40

119

34:36.4

34:50.0

11:08/M

5

BRENDA HICKSON HALTOM CITY TX

20

40

132

37:45.0

38:17.3

12:08/M

6

LINDA BEATON KELLER TX

124

41

162

44:55.8

45:08.0

14:27/M

7

TERESA RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX

74

42

180

49:52.5

50:19.5

16:02/M

8

CALLIE MANLEY HASLET TX

46

40

195

1:05:23.1

1:05:49.2

21:01/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

48

42

21

21:05.7

21:06.8

6:47/M

2

DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX

6

44

23

21:38.3

21:40.4

6:57/M

3

MATTHEW ROBERTSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

123

40

37

22:47.7

22:52.8

7:20/M

4

NGO PHAM FORT WORTH TX

155

43

58

25:57.5

26:05.1

8:21/M

5

MICHAEL JORDAN HALTOM CITY TX

167

40

97

31:16.3

31:22.5

10:03/M

6

CHRIS ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX

135

43

124

35:42.8

36:03.5

11:29/M

7

JOSE ONDARZA FORT WORTH TX

69

42

166

46:40.0

46:59.3

15:00/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX

153

48

26

21:51.4

21:53.7

7:02/M

2

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

42

48

38

22:47.9

22:51.2

7:20/M

3

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

146

48

41

23:28.5

23:31.4

7:33/M

4

TAMMY BARNEY NRH TX

162

47

53

25:47.0

25:50.9

8:17/M

5

REBECCA GEORGE FORT WORTH TX

210

47

100

31:40.5

31:58.8

10:11/M

6

DIANNA MADAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

185

49

134

37:45.4

38:01.2

12:08/M

7

BARBARA CHAVERS KELLER TX

115

45

137

38:55.3

39:07.6

12:31/M

8

PATRICIA HENRY HALTOM CITY TX

97

46

152

44:11.8

44:33.7

14:12/M

9

RHONDA JAMES HALTOM CITY TX

96

49

156

44:15.6

44:38.5

14:14/M

10

CHERYL WHITE IRVING TX

190

49

159

44:51.0

45:14.1

14:25/M

11

LINDI ANDREWS HALTOM CITY TX

66

48

174

49:17.0

49:35.1

15:51/M

12

ANNETTE WATKINS KELLER TX

103

48

177

49:32.3

49:45.2

15:56/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

175

45

9

19:36.7

19:38.5

6:18/M

2

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

178

45

13

20:17.6

20:20.0

6:31/M

3

MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

177

45

14

20:25.5

20:27.5

6:34/M

4

TREVER NAPIER PLANO TX

31

46

16

20:33.8

20:33.8

6:36/M

5

JEFF BREESE FRISCO TX

188

46

18

20:55.1

20:58.3

6:44/M

6

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

136

48

20

21:05.0

21:07.7

6:47/M

7

WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TX

120

47

33

22:34.0

22:37.0

7:15/M

8

TERRY GIEBLER EULESS TX

203

45

42

23:51.2

23:56.8

7:40/M

9

GARY HICKSON HALTOM CITY TX

19

47

47

24:51.8

25:25.3

7:59/M

10

STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX

133

49

51

25:34.3

25:41.7

8:13/M

11

GUS VARGAS FORT WORTH TX

217

46

67

26:38.9

26:55.5

8:34/M

12

DAVID MCDONALD FORT WORTH TEXAS

198

49

78

28:20.6

28:26.4

9:07/M

13

THOMAS BELEW KELLER TX

144

49

86

30:14.4

30:27.9

9:43/M

14

NICHOLAS JENKINS FORT WORTH TX

156

49

130

37:09.3

37:20.5

11:57/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX

36

53

83

28:55.5

29:03.3

9:18/M

2

MICHELLE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

51

54

84

29:04.8

29:12.8

9:21/M

3

DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX

129

52

115

33:57.9

34:08.0

10:55/M

4

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

82

54

120

34:40.7

34:43.6

11:09/M

5

CAROLYN APODACA COLLEYVILLE TX

77

54

133

37:45.3

38:01.2

12:08/M

6

DONNA LARSON HALTOM CITY TX

13

51

142

41:24.9

41:40.4

13:19/M

7

YADIRA MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

109

54

168

47:35.7

47:53.5

15:18/M

8

ERLINDA MCGUIRE-RIOS FORT WORTH TX

70

50

176

49:19.5

49:35.8

15:51/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

4

52

25

21:44.0

21:46.5

6:59/M

2

PHIL DAMON KELLER TX

218

53

30

22:12.6

22:14.1

7:08/M

3

DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX

131

53

45

24:31.0

24:34.6

7:53/M

4

R. STEVE PIERINGER PLANO TX

134

53

64

26:21.0

26:27.5

8:28/M

5

DANNY GIVENS HURST TX

169

50

68

26:42.8

26:51.3

8:35/M

6

MATT WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX

7

53

82

28:53.4

28:59.9

9:17/M

7

MARK STUDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

148

51

95

31:15.4

31:25.5

10:03/M

8

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

17

53

96

31:16.2

31:24.8

10:03/M

9

ART CAMACHO HALTOM CITY TX

27

54

103

31:59.7

32:19.9

10:17/M

10

RALPH KUNKEL North Richland Hills TX

32

50

105

32:21.6

32:35.6

10:24/M

11

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

50

54

117

34:26.0

34:35.1

11:04/M

12

WILLIE WATKINS KELLER TX

105

51

121

35:24.0

35:35.0

11:23/M

13

ALIX LAURENY ARLINGTON TX

228

52

131

37:14.4

37:26.0

11:58/M

14

GARY LARSON HALTOM CITY TX

12

50

154

44:14.7

44:29.9

14:13/M

15

HUBERT BEAMON HALTOM CITY TX

224

50

187

53:32.7

54:01.0

17:13/M

16

EDWARD ROBERTSON KELLER TX

213

54

190

53:33.4

53:59.9

17:13/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX

81

59

70

26:56.0

27:02.3

8:40/M

2

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

143

55

73

27:30.4

27:44.4

8:51/M

3

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

14

59

87

30:36.8

30:42.0

9:50/M

4

CYNTHIA MEZA FORT WORTH TX

201

57

90

30:45.0

31:05.0

9:53/M

5

EFREN MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

110

55

101

31:41.3

31:57.2

10:11/M

6

VICKIE MCCOMBS HALTOM CITY TX

164

57

157

44:20.2

44:37.5

14:15/M

7

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

113

58

182

50:43.8

51:08.4

16:18/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JERRY BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

196

57

54

25:48.3

25:50.6

8:18/M

2

TERRY FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX

1

58

75

28:07.7

28:14.0

9:02/M

3

JAMES MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

53

58

85

30:10.4

30:29.4

9:42/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

108

64

92

30:50.4

30:54.0

9:55/M

2

BETTIE INGRAM FORT WORTH TX

101

64

141

40:40.2

40:48.7

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RONNIE BARDIN FORNEY TX

209

60

19

21:02.9

21:06.2

6:46/M

2

ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX

35

61

24

21:41.9

21:44.2

6:58/M

3

BILL BRUENIG ADDISON TX

197

62

27

21:52.8

21:56.3

7:02/M

4

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

172

63

31

22:19.0

22:19.3

7:11/M

5

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

117

64

36

22:46.5

22:50.6

7:19/M

6

COACH CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

157

64

43

23:57.0

24:00.8

7:42/M

7

ROBERT STITES FORT WORTH TX

10

62

44

24:10.2

24:11.8

7:46/M

8

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

43

62

48

25:03.5

25:06.5

8:03/M

9

RICHARD SCHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

30

64

63

26:20.3

26:26.8

8:28/M

10

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

29

62

65

26:28.6

26:33.3

8:31/M

11

LEE BELL HALTOM CITY TX

107

60

89

30:40.0

30:45.9

9:52/M

12

GUILLERMO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

63

60

102

31:44.1

31:55.5

10:12/M

13

BILL SYKORA KENNEDALE TX

221

64

135

38:24.9

38:49.5

12:21/M

14

BILL HOOKS HALTOM CITY TX

54

60

191

55:51.0

56:14.8

17:57/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

179

66

66

26:35.7

26:40.7

8:33/M

 
Top

Female 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

THELMA SELLERS KELLER TEXAS

9

75

178

49:39.1

49:53.7

15:58/M

 
Top

Male 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

40

73

57

25:57.1

26:02.1

8:21/M

2

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

106

71

122

35:28.5

35:39.1

11:24/M

3

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

191

75

126

36:14.7

36:33.4

11:39/M

4

LEE SELLERS KELLER TEXAS

8

76

138

39:25.9

39:38.0

12:40/M

5

OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TX

39

74

163

45:10.2

45:29.7

14:31/M