23rd Haltom Stampede 5K

Overall Finish List

February 14, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRAIG LUTZ RAINBOW TX

327

16

***** M 14-19

15:48.0

15:48.6

0:00.5

5:05/M

2

CLINT BELL DALLAS TX

107

29

1 M 25-29

16:20.6

16:21.4

0:00.8

5:15/M

3

KEITH KOTAR WEATHERFORD TX

269

18

1 M 14-19

17:15.4

17:16.6

0:01.1

5:33/M

4

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6

38

1 M 35-39

17:21.2

17:22.3

0:01.1

5:35/M

5

MARK MILLER CARROLTON TX

74

30

1 M 30-34

17:37.0

17:38.3

0:01.3

5:40/M

6

JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX

262

44

***** M 40-44

17:51.8

17:51.8

5:44/M

7

JOSH TERRY ADDISON TX

360

28

2 M 25-29

18:13.9

18:14.8

0:00.9

5:51/M

8

JEREMY NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

189

31

2 M 30-34

18:31.5

18:33.0

0:01.5

5:57/M

9

MICHAEL FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX

298

51

***** M 50-54

18:45.7

18:46.9

0:01.1

6:02/M

10

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

12

22

1 M 20-24

18:53.0

19:09.1

0:16.1

6:04/M

11

MOLLY TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

261

12

***** F 11-13

19:13.0

19:13.7

0:00.7

6:11/M

12

CESAR MERAZ HALTOM CITY TX

231

14

2 M 14-19

19:23.3

19:26.1

0:02.8

6:14/M

13

DON BORGER AZLE TX

274

47

1 M 45-49

19:58.3

20:00.2

0:01.9

6:25/M

14

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

272

44

***** F 40-44

20:06.0

20:06.0

6:28/M

15

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

299

39

1 F 35-39

20:06.8

20:09.1

0:02.3

6:28/M

16

DENNIS HESTER KELLER TEXAS

241

41

1 M 40-44

20:10.9

20:12.3

0:01.4

6:29/M

17

THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX

18

52

1 M 50-54

20:14.4

20:14.4

6:30/M

18

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

63

56

1 M 55-59

20:15.9

20:17.9

0:02.0

6:31/M

19

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

276

56

2 M 55-59

20:31.8

20:34.1

0:02.3

6:36/M

20

DAKOTA SIEBER HALTOM CITY TX

68

16

3 M 14-19

20:33.4

20:36.0

0:02.6

6:36/M

21

JOHNNY RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

33

15

4 M 14-19

20:33.3

20:37.5

0:04.2

6:36/M

22

SANDRA RICAUD IRVING TX

20

44

1 F 40-44

20:38.7

20:40.2

0:01.5

6:38/M

23

LISA NESTA FORT WORTH TEXAS

302

33

1 F 30-34

20:41.7

20:45.2

0:03.5

6:39/M

24

BRIAN POLANSKY LITTLE ROCK ARK

264

50

2 M 50-54

20:48.0

20:49.4

0:01.4

6:41/M

25

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

287

51

3 M 50-54

20:49.9

20:51.6

0:01.7

6:42/M

26

PAUL PENA NRH TX

54

40

2 M 40-44

20:56.0

20:57.9

0:01.9

6:44/M

27

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

300

34

2 F 30-34

20:56.9

21:00.0

0:03.1

6:44/M

28

NATHAN CONROY LUBBOCK TX

306

17

5 M 14-19

20:48.5

21:08.2

0:19.7

6:41/M

29

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

37

50

4 M 50-54

21:09.4

21:12.7

0:03.3

6:48/M

30

RUSSELL WHITE BEDFORD TX

7

24

2 M 20-24

21:14.1

21:17.2

0:03.1

6:50/M

31

JASON MERRIMAN WATAUGA TX

254

26

3 M 25-29

21:39.1

21:39.1

6:58/M

32

GAYLE SEEFELDT NRH TX

270

47

1 F 45-49

21:37.3

21:39.2

0:01.9

6:57/M

33

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

188

53

5 M 50-54

21:39.9

21:41.8

0:01.9

6:58/M

34

ADAN BANDA CLEBURNE TX

130

12

1 M 11-13

21:38.1

22:02.9

0:24.8

6:57/M

35

ROBERT HENSON DALLAS TX

357

59

3 M 55-59

22:08.5

22:11.9

0:03.4

7:07/M

36

JACOB ROTHBERGER FORT WORTH TX

353

36

2 M 35-39

22:11.5

22:18.8

0:07.3

7:08/M

37

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

348

46

2 F 45-49

22:17.4

22:19.6

0:02.2

7:10/M

38

MARIAN FORD FORT WORTH TX

10

30

3 F 30-34

22:20.9

22:24.9

0:04.0

7:11/M

39

GARRET GUINN WATAUGA TX

226

10

1 M 8-10

22:28.3

22:32.4

0:04.0

7:13/M

40

TODD MORRIS KELLER TX

71

46

2 M 45-49

22:27.0

22:33.0

0:05.9

7:13/M

41

BEN BARNARD HALTOM CITY TX

80

21

3 M 20-24

22:27.7

22:33.8

0:06.1

7:13/M

42

RANDY WHITE BEDFORD TX

142

26

4 M 25-29

22:32.0

22:34.9

0:02.8

7:15/M

43

MITCH KENT SOUTHLAKE TX

237

42

3 M 40-44

22:31.8

22:35.8

0:04.0

7:14/M

44

AARON WEBB

365

12

2 M 11-13

22:25.6

22:51.4

0:25.8

7:12/M

45

CODY GENTRY FORT WORTH TX

152

11

3 M 11-13

22:53.3

22:56.3

0:02.9

7:21/M

46

MARK KEETON MINERAL WELLS TX

15

33

3 M 30-34

22:45.9

22:58.1

0:12.2

7:19/M

47

CONNOR MOORE FORT WORTH TX

160

12

4 M 11-13

23:03.7

23:06.9

0:03.2

7:25/M

48

FRED JOHNSON KELLER TX

94

51

6 M 50-54

22:58.7

23:07.5

0:08.8

7:23/M

49

MARK HOOPER BURLESON TX

25

44

4 M 40-44

23:15.7

23:18.7

0:02.9

7:29/M

50

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

44

61

1 M 60-64

23:16.3

23:19.9

0:03.5

7:29/M

51

CHARLES KENNEDY NRH TX

51

41

5 M 40-44

23:15.1

23:31.5

0:16.4

7:29/M

52

JOSHUA BUNCH HALTOM CITY TX

49

25

5 M 25-29

23:24.5

23:35.5

0:11.0

7:31/M

53

CATIE HOOPER BURLESON TX

26

15

1 F 14-19

23:49.4

23:51.9

0:02.5

7:39/M

54

GERARDO CASTILLO DALLAS TX

361

40

6 M 40-44

23:55.5

23:58.2

0:02.6

7:41/M

55

KEITH RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

31

40

7 M 40-44

23:54.9

23:59.6

0:04.6

7:41/M

56

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

5

46

3 F 45-49

23:58.9

24:05.1

0:06.2

7:42/M

57

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

223

61

2 M 60-64

24:06.8

24:09.0

0:02.2

7:45/M

58

MIKE AHEARN EULESS TX

248

47

3 M 45-49

24:04.4

24:09.2

0:04.7

7:44/M

59

IGOR UZELAC

288

28

6 M 25-29

23:59.1

24:11.3

0:12.2

7:43/M

60

VLADIMIR BUCKHOLT FORT WORTH TX

167

12

5 M 11-13

24:06.5

24:17.4

0:10.8

7:45/M

61

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX

113

62

3 M 60-64

24:12.4

24:17.6

0:05.2

7:47/M

62

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

322

60

4 M 60-64

24:15.7

24:17.9

0:02.2

7:48/M

63

KIM ANDRES IRVING TEXAS

258

55

***** F 55-59

24:17.8

24:20.3

0:02.5

7:48/M

64

WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TX

211

45

4 M 45-49

24:16.9

24:24.1

0:07.2

7:48/M

65

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TEXAS

190

60

5 M 60-64

24:22.5

24:31.1

0:08.5

7:50/M

66

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

285

56

4 M 55-59

24:37.7

24:42.6

0:04.9

7:55/M

67

RENEE KOCHIS DALLAS TX

8

29

1 F 25-29

24:47.9

24:50.5

0:02.6

7:58/M

68

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

293

46

4 F 45-49

24:49.4

24:55.2

0:05.8

7:59/M

69

JON NORRIS CROWLEY TX

304

50

7 M 50-54

24:38.6

24:58.1

0:19.4

7:55/M

70

ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX

1

60

6 M 60-64

24:57.9

25:01.1

0:03.2

8:01/M

71

ED NONNEMKACHER EULESS TX

263

64

7 M 60-64

24:58.2

25:05.6

0:07.4

8:02/M

72

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

303

56

5 M 55-59

25:14.1

25:22.0

0:07.9

8:07/M

73

DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX

301

48

5 M 45-49

25:08.1

25:24.5

0:16.4

8:05/M

74

CESAR GONZALEZ KELLER TX

98

36

3 M 35-39

25:18.6

25:25.4

0:06.8

8:08/M

75

BRIAN CROSS FORT WORTH TX

197

29

7 M 25-29

25:12.9

25:26.5

0:13.5

8:06/M

76

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TEXAS

191

71

1 M 70-99

25:20.7

25:29.7

0:08.9

8:09/M

77

MICHELLE CRAIG ARLINGTON TX

282

24

1 F 20-24

25:10.7

25:31.1

0:20.3

8:06/M

78

RODRIGO RICARD

326

13

6 M 11-13

25:26.8

25:31.2

0:04.3

8:11/M

79

JUSTIN ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX

323

15

6 M 14-19

25:28.7

25:33.9

0:05.2

8:11/M

80

DAIEL ZAMORA FORT WORTH TX

349

20

4 M 20-24

25:29.1

25:34.6

0:05.4

8:12/M

81

LUCIANO GARCIA DUNCANVILLE TX

3

32

4 M 30-34

25:35.5

25:40.2

0:04.7

8:14/M

82

DANNY OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

356

58

6 M 55-59

25:15.6

25:40.4

0:24.7

8:07/M

83

KEN SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX

233

44

8 M 40-44

25:30.8

25:45.7

0:14.9

8:12/M

84

TREI STURDIVANT KELLER TX

198

22

5 M 20-24

25:32.8

25:46.5

0:13.7

8:13/M

85

GREG ESPINOZA WATAUGA TX

355

34

5 M 30-34

25:40.3

25:46.6

0:06.2

8:15/M

86

IVONNE PARKER FLOWER MOUND TX

281

45

5 F 45-49

25:45.5

25:53.9

0:08.4

8:17/M

87

MARTA WHITE BEDFORD TX

79

47

6 F 45-49

25:44.7

25:57.0

0:12.3

8:16/M

88

LIZETH MERAZ HALTOM CITY TEXAS

232

9

1 F 8-10

25:59.1

26:06.0

0:06.9

8:21/M

89

JOSEPH PAEZ CLEBURNE TX

133

11

7 M 11-13

25:41.9

26:06.2

0:24.3

8:15/M

90

GWEN MORAVEC JOSHUA TX

253

38

2 F 35-39

26:19.6

26:21.6

0:02.0

8:28/M

91

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

295

51

1 F 50-54

26:16.0

26:22.4

0:06.4

8:27/M

92

STEPHEN P. BROWN LEWISVILLE TX

192

62

8 M 60-64

26:15.1

26:23.2

0:08.1

8:26/M

93

AMY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

230

27

2 F 25-29

26:18.7

26:29.0

0:10.3

8:27/M

94

CHARLES SEEFELDT NRH TX

271

57

7 M 55-59

26:31.8

26:35.8

0:04.0

8:32/M

95

JOSE PAEZ CLEBURNE TX

135

37

4 M 35-39

25:53.0

26:38.7

0:45.7

8:19/M

96

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

70

52

2 F 50-54

26:36.4

26:44.1

0:07.7

8:33/M

97

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

267

67

1 M 65-69

26:38.2

26:47.3

0:09.0

8:34/M

98

SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

246

35

3 F 35-39

27:03.3

27:09.2

0:05.8

8:42/M

99

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

257

44

2 F 40-44

26:50.9

27:13.9

0:22.9

8:38/M

100

DJ KEEBLER HALTOM CITY TX

86

62

9 M 60-64

27:21.5

27:25.2

0:03.7

8:48/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

TIM COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

24

68

2 M 65-69

27:23.2

27:27.6

0:04.4

8:48/M

102

SOPHIE DRAFFIN ARLINGTON TX

17

28

3 F 25-29

27:09.6

27:29.3

0:19.7

8:44/M

103

FRANK MOLINAR FORT WORTH TX

159

42

9 M 40-44

27:19.3

27:30.4

0:11.0

8:47/M

104

WES MOORE BURLESON TX

328

50

8 M 50-54

27:19.2

27:34.3

0:15.0

8:47/M

105

MATT WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX

38

51

9 M 50-54

27:41.5

27:53.1

0:11.6

8:54/M

106

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

194

52

3 F 50-54

27:33.5

27:56.6

0:23.1

8:52/M

107

DANNY WALTERS EULESS TX

109

45

6 M 45-49

27:47.8

27:57.4

0:09.5

8:56/M

108

CRISTEN UNDERWOOD KELLER TX

138

20

2 F 20-24

27:43.1

28:00.9

0:17.8

8:55/M

109

CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX

127

48

7 F 45-49

27:43.5

28:01.3

0:17.8

8:55/M

110

SHELLY MOSS DALLAS TX

351

39

4 F 35-39

27:49.3

28:08.2

0:18.9

8:57/M

111

MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

325

66

3 M 65-69

28:23.7

28:28.8

0:05.0

9:08/M

112

CHASE DUNN HALTOM CITY TX

221

13

8 M 11-13

28:22.9

28:28.8

0:05.9

9:07/M

113

JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

331

45

8 F 45-49

28:13.2

28:33.3

0:20.1

9:04/M

114

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

265

42

10 M 40-44

28:30.6

28:36.7

0:06.1

9:10/M

115

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

266

9

2 M 8-10

28:31.6

28:37.2

0:05.6

9:10/M

116

GUS VARGAS SAGINAW TX

219

44

11 M 40-44

28:24.4

28:40.9

0:16.4

9:08/M

117

DEB MELANCON KELLER TX

115

57

1 F 55-59

28:38.8

28:48.3

0:09.4

9:12/M

118

MICHELLE MOSS COLLEYVILLE TX

45

34

4 F 30-34

28:27.0

28:50.7

0:23.7

9:09/M

119

MICHAEL BRENT HALTOM CITY TX

34

30

6 M 30-34

28:34.3

28:51.4

0:17.1

9:11/M

120

CHRISTINA GALDEANO FORT WORTH TX

161

12

1 F 11-13

28:46.9

28:53.2

0:06.3

9:15/M

121

JOSEPH TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

229

27

8 M 25-29

28:43.1

28:53.8

0:10.7

9:14/M

122

CAROLENA FUENTES ALEDO TX

336

39

5 F 35-39

27:16.0

28:56.0

1:40.0

8:46/M

123

TOM WHITMORE FORT WORTH TX

116

32

7 M 30-34

28:49.2

28:59.2

0:09.9

9:16/M

124

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

277

32

8 M 30-34

28:40.5

29:04.7

0:24.2

9:13/M

125

BRAYSON TUCK FORT WORTH TX

165

10

3 M 8-10

29:02.0

29:05.6

0:03.6

9:20/M

126

ABRAHAM MENCHACA HALTOM CITY TX

358

51

10 M 50-54

28:57.3

29:05.8

0:08.5

9:19/M

127

DAKOTA LUNA TX

201

11

9 M 11-13

29:03.4

29:06.6

0:03.2

9:20/M

128

PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

228

45

9 F 45-49

28:57.7

29:11.8

0:14.0

9:19/M

129

HELLEN OBANDO HALTOM CITY TX

43

36

6 F 35-39

29:05.1

29:17.1

0:12.0

9:21/M

130

SARAH ALSABBAHEEN FORT WORTH TX

245

8

2 F 8-10

29:12.5

29:19.8

0:07.3

9:23/M

131

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

69

52

11 M 50-54

29:14.4

29:22.2

0:07.8

9:24/M

132

STEVAN MARTINEZ CLEBURNE TX

213

11

10 M 11-13

28:54.4

29:26.6

0:32.2

9:18/M

133

DOUGLAS STUDEBAKER FORT WORTH TX

247

44

12 M 40-44

28:52.8

29:29.2

0:36.4

9:17/M

134

TEMPLE COWELL HALTOM CITY TX

64

58

8 M 55-59

29:24.8

29:30.8

0:06.0

9:27/M

135

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

225

62

10 M 60-64

29:27.1

29:32.4

0:05.3

9:28/M

136

JASON DENNIS BENBROOK TX

91

29

9 M 25-29

29:11.1

29:37.0

0:25.9

9:23/M

137

BRIAN COOPER HALTOM CITY TX

108

47

7 M 45-49

29:28.3

29:39.9

0:11.6

9:28/M

138

ISRAEL TIJERINA FORT WORTH TX

150

11

11 M 11-13

29:47.4

29:51.2

0:03.8

9:35/M

139

JAMES CORONADO FORT WORTH TX

162

12

12 M 11-13

29:48.9

29:52.1

0:03.2

9:35/M

140

JOE MCCREARY AZLE TX

57

75

2 M 70-99

29:45.5

29:52.2

0:06.7

9:34/M

141

RODNEY SMITH AZLE TX

58

57

9 M 55-59

29:37.7

29:54.8

0:17.1

9:31/M

142

RICHARD JUAREZ FORT WORTH TX

157

11

13 M 11-13

29:51.4

29:55.2

0:03.8

9:36/M

143

PHILLIP CLARK SAGINAW TX

105

52

12 M 50-54

29:39.8

29:59.1

0:19.3

9:32/M

144

JAZZ HUDSON AZLE TX

28

33

5 F 30-34

29:21.4

29:59.7

0:38.2

9:26/M

145

BREON SHELLY FORT WORTH TX

153

10

3 F 8-10

30:07.2

30:12.2

0:05.0

9:41/M

146

DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX

151

48

10 F 45-49

30:10.6

30:15.2

0:04.5

9:42/M

147

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

283

66

4 M 65-69

29:57.8

30:17.8

0:20.0

9:38/M

148

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

238

63

1 F 60-64

30:03.9

30:19.6

0:15.6

9:40/M

149

BAILEY WHITEHEAD CLEBURNE TX

129

12

2 F 11-13

30:01.5

30:24.2

0:22.7

9:39/M

150

KIMBERLY WADE FORT WORTH TX

297

35

7 F 35-39

30:19.3

30:34.2

0:14.9

9:45/M

151

BETSEY MELE BENBROOK TEXAS

200

30

6 F 30-34

30:21.0

30:35.9

0:14.9

9:46/M

152

MIKE DIMMIT FORT WORTH TX

144

42

13 M 40-44

30:25.3

30:36.9

0:11.6

9:47/M

153

LEE BELL HALTOM CITY TX

85

58

2 F 55-59

30:25.8

30:45.0

0:19.2

9:47/M

154

FRED KEMP FORT WORTH TX

280

33

9 M 30-34

30:17.5

30:50.1

0:32.6

9:44/M

155

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

97

36

8 F 35-39

30:45.8

30:56.3

0:10.5

9:53/M

156

CHRIS WHITE FORT WORTH TX

124

18

7 M 14-19

30:42.3

30:56.9

0:14.6

9:52/M

157

CHEYANNE MOORE CLEBURNE TX

128

12

3 F 11-13

30:35.9

31:01.0

0:25.0

9:50/M

158

DEREK WILLIAMS GRANBURY TX

289

13

14 M 11-13

31:00.7

31:09.8

0:09.1

9:58/M

159

ALLISON ENGLISH CLEBURNE TX

218

11

4 F 11-13

30:56.7

31:15.8

0:19.1

9:57/M

160

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

224

62

2 F 60-64

31:11.5

31:16.1

0:04.6

10:02/M

161

LISA DIMMIT FORT WORTH TX

143

36

9 F 35-39

31:05.6

31:16.3

0:10.7

10:00/M

162

ALEXANDER PARKER FLOWER MOUND TX

279

16

8 M 14-19

31:11.0

31:19.4

0:08.4

10:02/M

163

DYLAN HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX

148

10

4 M 8-10

31:16.6

31:25.9

0:09.3

10:03/M

164

SUE MORRIS KELLER TX

72

43

3 F 40-44

31:05.1

31:26.4

0:21.3

10:00/M

165

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

96

69

5 M 65-69

31:20.8

31:35.1

0:14.3

10:05/M

166

DAVID MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

305

47

8 M 45-49

31:17.8

31:35.4

0:17.6

10:04/M

167

MICHAEL BODINGER WATAUGA TX

2

38

5 M 35-39

31:19.7

31:42.6

0:22.9

10:04/M

168

JERIN ROLLER CLEBURNE TX

132

12

15 M 11-13

31:21.2

31:44.6

0:23.4

10:05/M

169

JULIE THOMPSON HURST TX

19

35

10 F 35-39

31:26.4

31:44.9

0:18.5

10:06/M

170

MARIA NEGRETE HALTOM CITY TX

352

49

11 F 45-49

31:41.7

31:47.5

0:05.8

10:11/M

171

JENNIFER HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX

290

38

11 F 35-39

31:36.2

31:47.7

0:11.4

10:10/M

172

SUSAN CLARK SAGINAW TX

106

48

12 F 45-49

31:30.6

31:49.8

0:19.2

10:08/M

173

ANDREW SAITIS FORT WORTH TX

334

11

16 M 11-13

28:06.5

32:02.0

3:55.4

9:02/M

174

SEAN MAHONEY FORT WORTH TX

126

45

9 M 45-49

31:49.2

32:03.4

0:14.1

10:14/M

175

ELIZABETH MAHONEY FORT WORTH TX

125

16

2 F 14-19

31:49.2

32:03.5

0:14.3

10:14/M

176

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

329

59

10 M 55-59

31:55.2

32:05.1

0:09.9

10:16/M

177

STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX

27

47

10 M 45-49

32:01.0

32:21.7

0:20.6

10:18/M

178

EFREN MARTINEZ NRH TX

67

53

13 M 50-54

32:11.8

32:27.9

0:16.1

10:21/M

179

KLOE HEPP FORT WORTH TX

156

11

5 F 11-13

32:38.5

32:43.8

0:05.2

10:30/M

180

HOPE TAIT FORT WORTH TX

181

10

5 M 8-10

32:41.9

32:45.6

0:03.7

10:31/M

181

AMELIA RUHMANN FORT WORTH TX

145

11

6 F 11-13

32:44.3

32:48.2

0:03.9

10:32/M

182

VICKIE SMITH AZLE TX

59

50

4 F 50-54

32:36.1

32:52.7

0:16.6

10:29/M

183

LAURIE BURKE KELLER TX

22

53

5 F 50-54

32:36.4

32:57.4

0:21.0

10:29/M

184

JOEL HORTON SOUTHLAKE TX

29

53

14 M 50-54

32:50.5

33:04.3

0:13.8

10:33/M

185

HECTOR JIMENEZ HALTOM CITY TX

210

35

6 M 35-39

32:34.9

33:12.5

0:37.5

10:28/M

186

AMBER WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

209

40

4 F 40-44

32:36.5

33:12.6

0:36.1

10:29/M

187

CAROLYN MILLER WATAUGA TX

255

46

13 F 45-49

33:09.0

33:16.1

0:07.1

10:40/M

188

LISA LOFTON KELLER TX

95

40

5 F 40-44

33:05.0

33:26.8

0:21.8

10:38/M

189

DAVID CLARK BENBROOK TX

155

50

15 M 50-54

33:28.5

33:40.2

0:11.7

10:46/M

190

KAITLYN SKILES CLEBURNE TX

216

7

1 F 1- 7

33:27.1

33:50.7

0:23.6

10:45/M

191

KELLY BRADSHAW NRH TX

234

46

14 F 45-49

33:56.1

34:13.9

0:17.8

10:55/M

192

LORENZA GONZALEZ KELLER TX

99

32

7 F 30-34

34:16.6

34:24.0

0:07.3

11:01/M

193

SONYA CISNEROS CROWLEY TX

291

37

12 F 35-39

34:02.3

34:26.0

0:23.7

10:57/M

194

MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

239

55

11 M 55-59

34:10.4

34:26.1

0:15.7

10:59/M

195

BRENDA SINDERS FLOWER MOUND TX

23

47

15 F 45-49

34:09.0

34:30.4

0:21.3

10:59/M

196

ELIZABETH GANDARA KELLER TX

324

34

8 F 30-34

34:40.1

34:48.1

0:08.0

11:09/M

197

JUSTIN PRICE KELLER TX

256

22

6 M 20-24

34:40.8

34:54.5

0:13.7

11:09/M

198

MATHEW GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

171

11

17 M 11-13

34:54.2

35:05.3

0:11.1

11:13/M

199

DEANNA ROWLETT HALTOM CITY TX

330

39

13 F 35-39

34:43.8

35:10.7

0:26.8

11:10/M

200

TYLER REED FORT WORTH TEXAS

203

12

18 M 11-13

35:22.7

35:32.5

0:09.8

11:22/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

JAY MORGAN BELTON TX

36

46

11 M 45-49

35:11.6

35:33.8

0:22.2

11:19/M

202

JESSICA SOLIS CLEBURNE TX

136

11

7 F 11-13

35:14.0

35:36.3

0:22.3

11:20/M

203

MASON MOLINAR FORT WORTH TX

158

11

19 M 11-13

35:28.4

35:38.3

0:09.8

11:24/M

204

CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX

176

48

16 F 45-49

35:25.6

35:43.9

0:18.2

11:23/M

205

JOAN CLARK BENBROOK TX

154

49

17 F 45-49

35:37.5

35:48.6

0:11.1

11:27/M

206

VALERIE MYERS FORT WORTH TX

335

36

14 F 35-39

31:53.8

35:49.3

3:55.5

10:15/M

207

BOJANA IVANIC FORT WORTH TX

146

10

4 F 8-10

35:38.2

35:50.4

0:12.2

11:27/M

208

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

268

51

16 M 50-54

35:35.8

35:55.7

0:19.8

11:26/M

209

AUSTIN GATES NRH TX

52

39

7 M 35-39

36:01.6

36:19.0

0:17.4

11:35/M

210

JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

292

8

5 F 8-10

36:30.1

36:45.8

0:15.6

11:44/M

211

WILLIAM MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

294

47

12 M 45-49

36:30.5

36:46.0

0:15.5

11:44/M

212

NICKI RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

65

36

15 F 35-39

36:34.1

36:57.1

0:22.9

11:45/M

213

DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

14

52

6 F 50-54

36:37.3

37:00.8

0:23.4

11:46/M

214

FELIPE MENDOZA KELLER TX

101

14

9 M 14-19

36:56.9

37:05.2

0:08.3

11:53/M

215

MATTHEW MARIONI KELLER TX

296

14

10 M 14-19

36:57.2

37:06.3

0:09.1

11:53/M

216

COACH CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

244

62

11 M 60-64

36:53.0

37:17.5

0:24.4

11:52/M

217

TONJA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

114

40

6 F 40-44

36:50.2

37:23.0

0:32.8

11:51/M

218

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TEXAS

195

78

3 M 70-99

36:48.1

37:25.1

0:36.9

11:50/M

219

SERVIN ANDREIN HALTOM CITY TX

363

15

3 F 14-19

37:17.4

37:27.4

0:10.0

11:59/M

220

DANIELA MURILLO HALTOM CITY TX

362

14

4 F 14-19

37:26.1

37:36.3

0:10.2

12:02/M

221

WHITNEY DUNN HALTOM CITY TEXAS

222

11

8 F 11-13

37:47.9

37:53.7

0:05.8

12:09/M

222

PATRICIA HENRY HALTOM CITY TX

249

44

7 F 40-44

37:48.0

37:59.0

0:11.0

12:09/M

223

PATTI BUNCH HALTOM CITY TX

48

46

18 F 45-49

37:33.8

38:12.7

0:38.9

12:04/M

224

JACQUELINE TORRES CLEBURNE TX

214

11

9 F 11-13

37:47.4

38:19.1

0:31.7

12:09/M

225

TABITHA ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

172

30

9 F 30-34

38:28.6

38:43.2

0:14.6

12:22/M

226

CORRINA JOHNSTON CLEBURNE TX

217

11

10 F 11-13

38:26.8

38:46.2

0:19.4

12:21/M

227

MARITSSA DIAZ GRANDVIEW TX

364

11

11 F 11-13

38:15.9

38:47.2

0:31.2

12:18/M

228

JOHNENE VARDIMAN HALTOM CITY TX

4

36

16 F 35-39

38:36.5

38:58.5

0:21.9

12:25/M

229

REBECCA VALDES FORT WORTH TX

236

42

8 F 40-44

38:45.9

38:58.7

0:12.8

12:28/M

230

SALINA JOHNSON HALTOM CITY TX

286

27

4 F 25-29

38:50.7

39:07.8

0:17.1

12:29/M

231

MARY RESENDEZ WATAUGA TX

227

59

3 F 55-59

39:10.0

39:22.8

0:12.8

12:36/M

232

RANDOL PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX

250

23

7 M 20-24

39:23.3

39:29.4

0:06.1

12:40/M

233

KENNETH RUELAS FORT WORTH TX

278

47

13 M 45-49

39:12.8

39:52.1

0:39.2

12:36/M

234

LEE SELLERS KELLER TX

62

74

4 M 70-99

39:13.4

39:56.8

0:43.4

12:37/M

235

KIMBERLY WEISNER ARLINGTON TX

259

20

3 F 20-24

39:50.3

40:03.2

0:12.9

12:48/M

236

OLIVIA WISE ARLINGTON TEXAS

260

24

4 F 20-24

39:51.0

40:03.9

0:12.9

12:49/M

237

CRYSTLE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

170

36

17 F 35-39

39:49.3

40:04.7

0:15.4

12:48/M

238

JUDY BARTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

193

65

1 F 65-69

39:50.4

40:12.3

0:21.9

12:48/M

239

DESTINY JONES FORT WORTH TX

147

10

6 F 8-10

40:17.1

40:22.4

0:05.2

12:57/M

240

NANETTE SLEDGE KELLER TX

55

51

7 F 50-54

39:56.2

40:30.2

0:34.0

12:50/M

241

KRISTI MCCULLOUGH DALLAS TX

354

35

18 F 35-39

40:11.9

40:30.8

0:18.8

12:55/M

242

JULIE WHITE BEDFORD TX

141

27

5 F 25-29

40:00.4

40:34.9

0:34.5

12:52/M

243

VICTOR LE HALTOM CITY TX

251

11

20 M 11-13

40:40.3

40:43.0

0:02.7

13:05/M

244

KAREN KUBENKA HOUSTON TX

35

29

6 F 25-29

40:55.0

41:12.5

0:17.5

13:09/M

245

JOEL GARCIA CLEBURNE TX

366

12

21 M 11-13

37:27.6

41:37.8

4:10.1

12:03/M

246

SUZANNE FLORES ARLINGTON TX

184

39

19 F 35-39

41:31.9

42:04.5

0:32.6

13:21/M

247

CLINT FORD FORT WORTH TX

166

10

6 M 8-10

43:02.9

43:06.1

0:03.2

13:50/M

248

DALE CLINE NRH TX

284

38

8 M 35-39

43:05.9

43:45.7

0:39.8

13:51/M

249

CEASAR MENDOZA KELLER TX

100

8

7 M 8-10

44:15.3

44:22.2

0:06.9

14:14/M

250

CARYN WHITMORE FORT WORTH TX

117

30

10 F 30-34

44:49.4

45:11.9

0:22.5

14:25/M

251

ADRIANA PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

168

10

7 F 8-10

45:28.2

45:37.8

0:09.5

14:37/M

252

KRYSTAL SMITH FORT WORTH TX

174

11

12 F 11-13

45:32.3

45:37.8

0:05.4

14:38/M

253

EMILY BRADFUTE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

180

11

13 F 11-13

45:37.6

45:47.6

0:10.0

14:40/M

254

KAYLA REED TX

204

9

8 F 8-10

45:33.0

45:51.0

0:18.0

14:39/M

255

DANA REED TX

205

29

7 F 25-29

45:44.1

46:02.1

0:18.0

14:42/M

256

LISA NORRIS COLLEYVILLE TX

333

43

9 F 40-44

45:48.9

46:19.9

0:30.9

14:44/M

257

KAITLIN RICHARDS ARLINGTON TX

185

9

9 F 8-10

46:08.2

46:41.2

0:33.0

14:50/M

258

BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX

73

44

10 F 40-44

46:40.4

46:55.8

0:15.4

15:00/M

259

JILL KOESTER HURST TX

16

44

11 F 40-44

46:41.2

46:57.3

0:16.1

15:01/M

260

NANCY PARRISH FORT WORTH TX

11

41

12 F 40-44

47:02.8

47:38.2

0:35.3

15:07/M

261

OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TX

39

73

5 M 70-99

47:11.0

47:46.2

0:35.2

15:10/M

262

R. JAY BRADSHAW NRH TX

235

47

14 M 45-49

47:24.8

47:49.6

0:24.8

15:14/M

263

DANNA WALTERS EULESS TX

110

44

13 F 40-44

47:58.0

48:19.5

0:21.5

15:25/M

264

NIKKIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

82

29

8 F 25-29

48:18.9

48:50.5

0:31.6

15:32/M

265

MARY PRESCOTT HASLET TX

121

26

9 F 25-29

48:30.1

48:51.3

0:21.2

15:36/M

266

AMANDA ROSE FORT WORTH TX

83

31

11 F 30-34

48:21.4

48:53.1

0:31.7

15:33/M

267

CONNIE KELSEY HALTOM CITY TX

120

58

4 F 55-59

48:32.6

48:53.6

0:21.0

15:36/M

268

SANDRA VILLALBA FORT WORTH TX

81

29

10 F 25-29

48:23.4

48:55.9

0:32.5

15:33/M

269

RAECHEL SMITH WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

149

12

14 F 11-13

48:48.0

48:58.4

0:10.3

15:41/M

270

MICHELLE THOMSON CLEBURNE TX

134

11

15 F 11-13

48:46.3

49:16.1

0:29.8

15:41/M

271

SABRINEA FINCHER CLEBURNE TX

131

12

16 F 11-13

48:47.5

49:17.2

0:29.7

15:41/M

272

NANCY RAITZ ARLINGTON TX

56

79

1 F 70-99

49:16.4

49:29.5

0:13.1

15:50/M

273

ROBIN BARRON FORT WORTH TX

21

42

14 F 40-44

49:23.5

49:48.0

0:24.5

15:53/M

274

TYLER HERLEIN FORT WORTH TX

175

11

22 M 11-13

50:29.1

50:34.0

0:04.8

16:14/M

275

RUSS WELCH FORT WORTH TX

164

36

9 M 35-39

50:05.4

50:36.1

0:30.7

16:06/M

276

ZACHARY LOMAN WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

169

10

8 M 8-10

50:33.6

50:37.2

0:03.6

16:15/M

277

CHEYANNE JORDAN LIPAN TX

177

11

17 F 11-13

50:39.9

50:58.8

0:18.9

16:17/M

278

JORIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

308

71

6 M 70-99

51:22.9

51:22.9

16:31/M

279

RITA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

84

58

5 F 55-59

51:29.0

51:59.9

0:30.9

16:33/M

280

PEGGY RANDAL LIPAN TX

179

50

8 F 50-54

51:43.4

52:02.1

0:18.7

16:38/M

281

CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA FORT WORTH TX

212

36

10 M 35-39

52:20.3

52:52.1

0:31.8

16:50/M

282

NATALIE TELLER EULESS TX

112

14

5 F 14-19

55:07.0

55:29.2

0:22.1

17:43/M

283

CHRISTOPHER WALTERS EULESS TX

111

13

23 M 11-13

55:07.0

55:29.2

0:22.1

17:43/M

284

BEAMON HUBERT HALTOM CITY TX

275

48

15 M 45-49

55:13.1

55:48.4

0:35.2

17:45/M

285

JESSE FOUGHT HALTOM CITY TX

87

27

10 M 25-29

55:13.3

55:48.6

0:35.2

17:45/M

286

BROOKE FOUGHT HALTOM CITY TX

88

26

11 F 25-29

55:14.4

55:48.7

0:34.3

17:46/M

287

PAIGE SHOEMAKER ARLINGTON TX

359

46

19 F 45-49

59:22.5

59:51.3

0:28.8

19:05/M

288

JAY LEASK

187

28

11 M 25-29

59:33.3

1:00:14.9

0:41.5

19:09/M

289

ANTARES ALLEMAN

186

34

12 F 30-34

59:33.4

1:00:15.8

0:42.4

19:09/M

290

CINDY RUSSELL

350

51

9 F 50-54

1:00:56.7

1:01:39.5

0:42.7

19:36/M