15th Annual Halloween Hustle 5K

Age Group Results

October 29, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 6 7- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 6 7- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAUREN GIBBS LINDSAY TEXAS

192

15

14

 

19:57.4

19:58.2

0:00.8

6:26/M

2

CRYSTAL LLANES GAINESVILLE TEXAS

361

18

22

2:03.9

22:01.3

22:04.5

0:03.2

7:06/M

3

BRITTANY WILSON VALLEY VIEW TX

481

16

23

2:17.4

22:14.8

22:15.2

0:00.4

7:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHN PRICE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

191

15

1

 

18:13.6

18:14.8

0:01.2

5:53/M

2

GARRETT GELTMEIER CORINTH TEXAS

236

18

2

0:19.6

18:33.2

18:33.2

5:59/M

3

SAM DICK GORDONVILLE TEXAS

203

15

3

0:23.0

18:36.6

18:36.6

6:00/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TEXAS

280

51

41

 

24:47.1

24:48.9

0:01.8

8:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARK DICK GORDONVILLE TEXAS

322

51

8

 

19:26.3

19:26.3

6:16/M

 
Top

Female 6 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DONNA ARGO VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

47

231

 

49:00.9

49:30.0

0:29.1

15:48/M

2

GINA LONG GAINESVILLE TEXAS

39

259

5:17.1

54:18.0

54:47.3

0:29.3

17:31/M

DNF

AMY POPP GAINESVILLE TEXAS

201

0

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 6 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 502

502

251

 

51:30.4

53:45.3

2:14.8

16:37/M

2

NOAH GREEN GAINESVILLE TX

433

4

263

4:01.4

55:31.9

56:03.0

0:31.1

17:55/M

DNF

CARSON CORBETT GAINESVILLE TEXAS

93

4

 

 

 

DNF

NATHAN HUCHTON LINDSAY TEXAS

151

6

 

 

 

DNF

Unknown Partic. 509

727

 

 

 

 
Top

Female Age 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ALEXA GREEN GAINESVILLE TX

435

7

262

 

55:31.2

56:02.9

0:31.7

17:55/M

DNF

TRINITY WILLIAMSON LINDSAY TEXAS

333

7

 

 

 

 
Top

Male Age 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEPHEN FUHRMANN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

153

7

56

 

25:51.0

25:52.8

0:01.8

8:20/M

2

CJ CORBELL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

152

7

193

15:17.1

41:08.2

41:10.6

0:02.4

13:16/M

3

ROBERT GIBSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

355

7

215

19:22.0

45:13.1

45:34.8

0:21.7

14:35/M

 
Top

Female 8 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ALLISON HENDRICK GAINESVILLE TEXAS

156

9

65

 

26:40.4

26:53.6

0:13.2

8:36/M

2

HOPE PROFFER MYRA TEXAS

217

9

112

4:29.9

31:10.4

31:23.0

0:12.6

10:03/M

3

RACHEL HESSE MUENSTER TEXAS

220

8

123

5:21.6

32:02.1

32:42.4

0:40.3

10:20/M

4

DANIELLE GIBSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

354

9

191

14:01.0

40:41.4

41:02.9

0:21.5

13:07/M

5

BROOKE MARTINSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

155

8

219

19:27.0

46:07.5

46:43.0

0:35.5

14:53/M

6

CASSIDY GREWING LINDSAY TEXAS

139

9

267

29:18.0

55:58.5

56:43.9

0:45.4

18:03/M

7

MADISON HUCHTON LINDSAY TEXAS

157

9

268

29:19.0

55:59.5

56:44.0

0:44.5

18:04/M

8

LAUREN HENLEY LINDSAY TEXAS

158

9

292

32:34.5

59:15.0

1:00:00.7

0:45.7

19:07/M

DNF

KAITLYN BEANE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

92

8

 

 

 

DNF

LOGAN MARTIN LINDSAY TEXAS

159

9

 

 

 

DNF

AMEERA BARBOUR

442

8

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 8 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRAXTON CRAIGIE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

138

8

60

 

26:06.9

26:09.1

0:02.1

8:25/M

2

DAWSON ROYSE ARDMORE OK

479

9

144

7:58.0

34:05.0

34:22.5

0:17.5

11:00/M

3

JAMES BLANKENSHIP Gainesville TX

510

9

195

15:20.8

41:27.8

41:52.9

0:25.1

13:22/M

4

CALE PROFFER MYRA TEXAS

216

8

198

15:32.1

41:39.0

41:54.5

0:15.5

13:26/M

5

MICHAEL SPROUSE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

17

9

223

21:08.2

47:15.1

47:18.5

0:03.3

15:15/M

6

DYLAN SPROUSE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

16

9

288

32:29.0

58:36.0

58:39.2

0:03.2

18:54/M

DNF

JACK POPP GAINESVILLE TEXAS

137

8

 

 

 

DNF

PARKER HILLIS LINDSAY TEXAS

154

8

 

 

 

DNF

ANGELA JACOBO GAINESVILLE TEXAS

352

8

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 10 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SYDNEY LANE VALLEY VIEW TX

429

11

138

 

33:35.9

33:48.9

0:13.0

10:50/M

2

RAE ANN MORRIS ERA TEXAS

260

11

139

 

33:35.9

33:49.1

0:13.1

10:50/M

3

ALAINA DENNISON LINDSAY TEXAS

147

11

161

2:50.9

36:26.8

36:29.4

0:02.5

11:45/M

4

ASHLEY FLEITMAN LINDSAY TEXAS

141

10

162

2:50.9

36:26.9

36:28.0

0:01.1

11:45/M

5

ALYSSA NOGGLER LINDSAY TEXAS

160

11

165

3:34.0

37:10.0

37:29.4

0:19.4

11:59/M

6

JOCELYN GREWING LINDSAY TEXAS

181

11

166

3:37.8

37:13.7

37:32.5

0:18.8

12:00/M

7

MACIE NEU LINDSAY TEXAS

143

11

180

5:07.0

38:42.9

39:00.7

0:17.7

12:29/M

8

BRIANNA CRAIGIE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

179

10

182

5:28.7

39:04.7

39:22.2

0:17.5

12:36/M

9

GENEVIEVE HANNA MONTAGUE TEXAS

259

11

196

7:54.2

41:30.2

42:00.3

0:30.1

13:23/M

10

FAITH PROFFER MYRA TEXAS

258

11

205

10:27.8

44:03.7

44:17.4

0:13.6

14:13/M

11

KIRSTEN DENNISON LINDSAY TEXAS

146

11

224

13:44.7

47:20.6

47:23.3

0:02.7

15:16/M

12

SOFIA CORONADO GAINESVILLE TEXAS

94

11

235

15:46.3

49:22.2

49:54.3

0:32.0

15:55/M

13

THERESA WYRICK GAINESVILLE TEXAS

144

11

278

23:41.4

57:17.4

57:45.8

0:28.4

18:29/M

14

HALEY HELLINGER LINDSAY TEXAS

149

11

279

23:45.7

57:21.6

58:05.3

0:43.7

18:30/M

15

MARIAH HENDERSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

49

11

285

24:58.8

58:34.8

59:05.7

0:30.9

18:54/M

16

KALYN MEDLOCK GAINESVILLE TEXAS

28

11

286

24:59.2

58:35.2

59:05.7

0:30.5

18:54/M

DNF

HANNAH VANHOOZER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

30

11

 

 

 

DNF

EMILEE KRAHL LINDSAY TEXAS

76

10

 

 

 

DNF

HAYLEY MARION LINDSAY TEXAS

145

11

 

 

 

DNF

KATE HENLEY LINDSAY TEXAS

148

11

 

 

 

DNF

SARAH TURNER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

150

11

 

 

 

DNF

ALAINA KLEMENT LINDSAY TEXAS

182

11

 

 

 

DNF

IZABELLE MARTINEZ GAINESVILLE TEXAS

357

10

 

 

 

DNF

NOEMI MARTINEZ GAINESVILLE TEXAS

358

11

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 10 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JUSTIN FUHRMANN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

142

10

77

 

28:15.0

28:17.6

0:02.5

9:07/M

2

JAKE HELLMAN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

180

11

140

5:26.5

33:41.5

33:44.0

0:02.4

10:52/M

3

NATHAN DIETER LINDSAY TX

488

11

176

10:00.3

38:15.4

38:24.3

0:08.9

12:20/M

4

MICHAEL MOSELEY FORESTBURG TEXAS

231

11

179

10:23.3

38:38.4

39:02.3

0:23.9

12:28/M

5

JACOB LONG GAINESVILLE TEXAS

48

11

226

19:20.1

47:35.1

48:04.0

0:28.8

15:21/M

6

JOSHUA MORGAN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

414

11

284

30:15.8

58:30.9

58:59.2

0:28.3

18:52/M

DNF

KYLE POPP GAINESVILLE TEXAS

140

10

 

 

 

DNF

CONNER POLK LINDSAY TEXAS

169

11

 

 

 

DNF

JACOB DOBBS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

356

10

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SAVANNA SCHNEIDERJAN VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

410

13

28

 

23:20.8

23:22.3

0:01.5

7:32/M

2

CECILIA DOMINUQUEZ VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

399

12

35

0:33.0

23:53.9

23:58.9

0:05.0

7:42/M

3

CHANDLER KEMP GAINESVILLE TEXAS

416

13

47

1:33.9

24:54.8

24:57.6

0:02.8

8:02/M

4

ABBI HEARELL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

261

13

57

2:33.9

25:54.8

25:55.7

0:00.9

8:21/M

5

MAKAYLA GOURLEY VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

400

12

58

2:35.3

25:56.1

26:03.2

0:07.1

8:22/M

6

JESSIE BRYANT VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

393

13

82

5:30.3

28:51.2

28:56.8

0:05.6

9:18/M

7

RYLAN RIDGE VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

409

13

83

5:30.7

28:51.6

28:56.3

0:04.7

9:18/M

8

LACI MULLER ERA TX

432

12

102

6:53.3

30:14.1

30:26.6

0:12.5

9:45/M

9

GRACE PROFFER MYRA TEXAS

232

12

106

6:58.8

30:19.7

30:32.2

0:12.5

9:47/M

10

ERIN EARLY LINDSAY TEXAS

77

13

129

9:34.3

32:55.2

32:58.4

0:03.2

10:37/M

11

ELIZABETH HELLMAN GAINESVILLE TX

446

12

130

9:34.5

32:55.4

32:58.4

0:03.0

10:37/M

12

ASHLEY HENDRICK GAINESVILLE TEXAS

183

12

170

14:25.0

37:45.9

37:59.5

0:13.6

12:11/M

13

LINDSEY JOHNSTON FORESTBURG TEXAS

218

12

178

15:17.3

38:38.2

39:00.7

0:22.5

12:28/M

14

ELIZABETH GREEN GAINESVILLE TX

434

12

185

16:12.0

39:32.9

39:45.9

0:13.0

12:45/M

15

GISELA MELCHOR Gainesville TX

500

13

199

18:35.3

41:56.2

42:03.4

0:07.2

13:32/M

16

SAMANTHA GIBSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

353

12

214

21:49.4

45:10.2

45:31.5

0:21.3

14:34/M

17

LINDSEY GIBBS LINDSAY TEXAS

184

12

277

33:56.0

57:16.8

57:46.1

0:29.2

18:28/M

DNF

SYDNEY MCCAGE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

186

13

 

 

 

DNF

LAURA WYRICK GAINESVILLE TEXAS

187

13

 

 

 

DNF

ITZEL MOTA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

363

13

 

 

 

DNF

LAUREN BIERSCHENK VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

392

13

 

 

 

DNF

GRACIE MELCHOR Gainesville TX

499

13

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JORDAN DICK GORDONVILLE TEXAS

202

13

7

 

19:18.0

19:18.0

6:14/M

2

JOHN MICHAEL FUHRMANN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

185

13

24

2:59.3

22:17.3

22:18.0

0:00.7

7:11/M

3

JACOB SPROUSE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

22

13

38

5:03.5

24:21.5

24:23.0

0:01.5

7:51/M

4

ZACHARY GREEN LINDSAY TEXAS

188

13

42

5:30.7

24:48.7

24:50.6

0:01.9

8:00/M

5

PRESTON DERHEIM WHITESBORO TEXAS

31

13

48

5:51.7

25:09.7

25:12.5

0:02.7

8:07/M

6

ALEXANDRA TORRES GAINESVILLE TEXAS

324

13

63

7:20.4

26:38.4

26:39.3

0:00.9

8:35/M

7

COLE BARNS LINDSAY TEXAS

25

13

76

8:35.4

27:53.4

27:55.0

0:01.5

9:00/M

8

COLLIN CLARK LINDSAY TEXAS

170

13

96

10:12.8

29:30.8

29:32.6

0:01.8

9:31/M

9

AARON DOBBS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

351

13

153

15:58.7

35:16.7

35:19.0

0:02.3

11:23/M

10

DALTON CHANCELLOR GAINESVILLE TEXAS

50

12

175

18:45.3

38:03.3

38:31.3

0:28.0

12:16/M

DNF

IAN KIRK VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

404

13

 

 

 

DNF

ISSAC WOOD VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

413

12

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 14 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HANNAH VARNER POTTSBORO TEXAS

383

15

32

 

23:44.1

23:48.1

0:04.0

7:39/M

2

SUZI KIRK VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

405

14

39

0:44.5

24:28.6

24:34.0

0:05.4

7:54/M

3

KAYLEY CALHOUN VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

394

14

49

1:38.1

25:22.2

25:24.7

0:02.5

8:11/M

4

ASPYN DIEREBERY POTTSBORO TEXAS

372

14

53

1:51.8

25:35.9

25:40.4

0:04.4

8:15/M

5

DELANCEY FOGLE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

233

15

64

2:56.1

26:40.2

26:40.2

8:36/M

6

SIERRA STUMPFF DENISON TEXAS

384

15

69

3:25.4

27:09.5

27:13.9

0:04.4

8:45/M

7

LINDSEY WHITT VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

412

14

70

3:29.1

27:13.2

27:18.6

0:05.4

8:47/M

8

JESSICA MARTIN LINDSAY TEXAS

193

15

87

5:19.7

29:03.8

29:16.7

0:12.8

9:22/M

9

COURTNEY NEU MUENSTER TEXAS

190

14

88

5:20.3

29:04.4

29:17.3

0:12.8

9:23/M

10

ALLISON GUNDERSON LINDSAY TEXAS

74

14

128

9:10.9

32:55.0

32:58.4

0:03.3

10:37/M

11

KALEIGH EASON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

189

14

137

9:43.2

33:27.3

33:42.9

0:15.5

10:47/M

12

TAZJA WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

468

14

177

14:31.8

38:15.9

38:17.9

0:02.0

12:20/M

13

JASMINE HENDERSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

40

15

287

34:51.7

58:35.8

59:05.6

0:29.8

18:54/M

DNF

MEGAN VANHOOZER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

33

14

 

 

 

DNF

KELLY LAUX GAINESVILLE TEXAS

110

15

 

 

 

DNF

TINA BERRY GAINESVILLE TEXAS

262

15

 

 

 

DNF

OLGA OLIVA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

362

14

 

 

 

DNF

KEVINA LANGSTON POTTSBORO TEXAS

375

15

 

 

 

DNF

JORDAN SLAGLE POTTSBORO TEXAS

381

15

 

 

 

DNF

CRISSY KILPATRICK VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

403

14

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 14 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

NICKY ATKINS POTTSBORO TEXAS

369

15

5

 

18:52.9

18:54.2

0:01.2

6:05/M

2

CALEB WIDEMAN DENISON TEXAS

386

15

6

0:02.3

18:55.3

18:56.4

0:01.1

6:06/M

3

CHANCE O'SHEL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

172

15

13

1:01.2

19:54.2

19:55.8

0:01.6

6:25/M

4

HUNTER BARNES VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

391

15

17

1:41.8

20:34.8

20:36.5

0:01.7

6:38/M

5

JIMMIE JONES VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

402

15

18

1:47.8

20:40.8

20:42.6

0:01.8

6:40/M

6

PRESTON HAMMOND POTTSBORO TEXAS

373

14

20

2:39.1

21:32.1

21:34.2

0:02.1

6:57/M

7

KORY WALLER POTTSBORO TEXAS

385

15

21

2:43.6

21:36.5

21:38.0

0:01.5

6:58/M

8

RYAN SLAGLE POTTSBORO TEXAS

382

14

25

4:17.3

23:10.2

23:15.5

0:05.2

7:28/M

9

MICAH DAVIDSON VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

397

15

29

4:39.4

23:32.4

23:34.2

0:01.8

7:35/M

10

JEFF HELLMAN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

171

14

30

4:40.1

23:33.1

23:34.7

0:01.6

7:36/M

11

ZACK ATKINS POTTSBORO TEXAS

368

15

44

6:00.2

24:53.2

24:59.7

0:06.5

8:02/M

12

TYLER BUNCH POTTSBORO TEXAS

371

15

45

6:00.4

24:53.4

24:59.8

0:06.4

8:02/M

13

ZACH LOVELADY POTTSBORO TEXAS

376

15

46

6:00.5

24:53.5

24:59.8

0:06.3

8:02/M

14

SHANE HARTMAN MARIETTA OKLAHOMA

219

14

92

10:32.5

29:25.5

29:39.3

0:13.8

9:29/M

15

CODY IVY GAINESVILLE TEXAS

339

14

169

18:46.9

37:39.8

37:42.5

0:02.7

12:09/M

16

DALTON MATTHEWS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

75

15

276

38:20.2

57:13.2

57:46.9

0:33.7

18:27/M

17

BRANDON CHANCELLOR GAINESVILLE TEXAS

32

14

283

39:37.6

58:30.6

58:59.4

0:28.8

18:52/M

DNF

ASHTON NEU GAINESVILLE TEXAS

95

15

 

 

 

DNF

ELIJAH REYNOLDS DENISON TEXAS

377

14

 

 

 

DNF

JOE DON PEMBROKE VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

406

14

 

 

 

DNF

PHILLIP SLEINMETZ VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

411

14

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 16 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MIKAEL WORSHAM POTTSBORO TEXAS

387

16

31

 

23:44.0

23:48.1

0:04.0

7:39/M

2

JUSTUS MALONE POTTSBORO TEXAS

388

16

52

1:51.3

25:35.3

25:40.3

0:05.0

8:15/M

3

PEYTON LUKE VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

266

17

68

3:12.2

26:56.3

27:04.7

0:08.4

8:41/M

4

MEGAN CAILLIER LINDSAY TEXAS

197

17

84

5:19.0

29:03.0

29:15.3

0:12.2

9:22/M

5

MEGAN HOLT GAINESVILLE TEXAS

195

16

85

5:19.0

29:03.0

29:16.2

0:13.2

9:22/M

6

BRIANNA SANDMANN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

196

16

86

5:19.4

29:03.4

29:16.2

0:12.8

9:22/M

7

CARLEY CALHOUN VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

396

17

93

5:43.7

29:27.8

29:35.9

0:08.1

9:30/M

8

KATY ALEXANDER VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

390

17

94

5:43.8

29:27.8

29:35.8

0:08.0

9:30/M

9

ASHLEY PRICE VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

407

16

95

5:45.6

29:29.7

29:36.4

0:06.7

9:31/M

10

MACKENZIE HARTMAN MARIETTA OKLAHOMA

264

16

109

6:52.8

30:36.9

30:50.9

0:14.0

9:52/M

11

CHRISTINA ROHMER MUENSTER TEXAS

234

16

258

28:49.0

52:33.0

52:41.6

0:08.5

16:57/M

12

SHEA GARNER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

263

16

275

33:28.5

57:12.6

57:46.7

0:34.1

18:27/M

13

ALICIA HELLINGER LINDSAY TEXAS

174

17

282

34:38.5

58:22.5

59:05.0

0:42.5

18:50/M

DNF

REBECCA GARCIA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

87

16

 

 

 

DNF

TORI BERRY GAINESVILLE TEXAS

265

17

 

 

 

DNF

JOSLYN MOTA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

360

16

 

 

 

DNF

MADDY SCHNEIDER POTTSBORO TEXAS

378

16

 

 

 

DNF

ASHLEY MARION GAINESVILLE TX

471

16

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 16 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

COLTON KOLLMANSBERGER POTTSBORO TEXAS

374

16

4

 

18:40.1

18:41.0

0:00.9

6:01/M

2

GONZE DOMINUQUEZ VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

398

16

9

0:51.3

19:31.4

19:32.7

0:01.3

6:18/M

3

DAKOTA ELLENDER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

161

16

10

1:03.0

19:43.1

19:44.2

0:01.1

6:22/M

4

TRAVIS BLOCK LINDSAY TEXAS

194

16

11

1:07.8

19:47.9

19:48.8

0:00.9

6:23/M

5

PRESTON COOK POTTSBORO TEXAS

370

16

12

1:11.7

19:51.8

19:53.2

0:01.4

6:24/M

6

CASEY CALHOUN VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

395

17

16

1:53.8

20:33.9

20:35.3

0:01.4

6:38/M

7

MITCHELL CASE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

235

16

19

2:11.7

20:51.8

20:55.1

0:03.3

6:44/M

8

KEETON KISER GAINESVILLE TX

455

16

152

16:06.4

34:46.5

34:50.4

0:03.8

11:13/M

9

JEFF SANBORN GAINESVILLE TX

449

16

202

24:11.2

42:51.3

42:58.4

0:07.1

13:49/M

DNF

KELVEY BARBA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

173

17

 

 

 

DNF

KYLER SHORT POTTSBORO TEXAS

379

16

 

 

 

DNF

SAMMY PONCE VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

408

17

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAUREN ABEITA DUNCANVILLE TEXAS

9

23

103

 

30:14.4

30:36.9

0:22.5

9:45/M

2

REBEKAH HESSE MUENSTER TEXAS

267

18

111

0:52.0

31:06.4

32:41.5

1:35.0

10:02/M

3

IRMA OLIVA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

359

18

118

1:31.3

31:45.7

31:56.2

0:10.5

10:15/M

4

ASHLEY PUTMAN

70

24

147

4:11.2

34:25.6

34:37.2

0:11.6

11:06/M

5

WHITNEY GALUBENSKI GAINESVILLE TEXAS

13

24

151

4:30.9

34:45.3

35:07.5

0:22.2

11:13/M

6

MADDIE GUTHRIE

425

24

155

5:24.7

35:39.1

35:51.1

0:12.0

11:30/M

7

MADISON HOWELL LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

127

22

168

7:16.6

37:31.0

37:40.9

0:09.9

12:06/M

8

GABRIELLA PUCKETT GAINESVILLE TEXAS

132

18

187

9:29.2

39:43.6

39:54.3

0:10.7

12:49/M

9

TORIA MATTHEWS GAINESVILLE TX

450

19

201

12:36.7

42:51.1

43:04.1

0:13.0

13:49/M

10

MOLLY RAUSCHUBER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

237

20

221

16:11.5

46:25.9

46:37.6

0:11.6

14:58/M

11

LISA ARGO VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

51

23

230

18:45.8

49:00.2

49:30.5

0:30.3

15:48/M

12

MACY PERRY GAINESVILLE TEXAS

316

18

242

19:55.0

50:09.4

50:27.4

0:18.0

16:11/M

13

VANESSA HESS LINDSAY TEXAS

364

19

245

20:27.2

50:41.6

50:59.5

0:17.9

16:21/M

14

JACQUELYN SMITH GAINESVILLE TEXAS

112

24

246

20:31.1

50:45.5

51:22.4

0:36.9

16:22/M

15

LACEY MARTIN CORINTH TEXAS

125

23

247

20:32.4

50:46.8

51:22.7

0:35.9

16:23/M

16

CARLIE HUTCHINSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

204

18

257

21:52.6

52:07.0

52:12.8

0:05.8

16:49/M

DNF

ASHLEY WEATHERBY LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

12

23

 

 

 

DNF

NATALIE POLK GAINESVILLE TEXAS

14

24

 

 

 

DNF

CYNTHIA RITCHIE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

35

23

 

 

 

DNF

LACEY CARTER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

41

21

 

 

 

DNF

JESSICA NASH GAINESVILLE TEXAS

80

24

 

 

 

DNF

CHRISTANY COKER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

84

23

 

 

 

DNF

JENNIFER KING GAINESVILLE TEXAS

88

23

 

 

 

DNF

TAYLOR LOCH GAINESVILLE TEXAS

100

19

 

 

 

DNF

SHAWDA CALHOUN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

102

23

 

 

 

DNF

DANIELLE DECKER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

111

22

 

 

 

DNF

ASHLEY ROYE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

113

24

 

 

 

DNF

REBECCA VAUGHN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

114

24

 

 

 

DNF

HANNAH RHEA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

208

23

 

 

 

DNF

VANESSA LLANAS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

268

23

 

 

 

DNF

DIANA ALCALA LINDSAY TEXAS

315

18

 

 

 

DNF

ALYSSA SMITHSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

331

20

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ERIC PERKINS WHITESBORO TEXAS

101

19

34

 

23:50.2

23:57.1

0:06.8

7:41/M

2

JOSH TIMMINS LINDSAY TEXAS

221

18

79

4:40.7

28:31.0

28:32.2

0:01.2

9:12/M

3

DERRICK MARTIN CORINTH TEXAS

126

23

227

23:45.9

47:36.1

48:12.2

0:36.1

15:21/M

4

BRAD ARGO VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

34

21

239

25:58.2

49:48.5

50:17.6

0:29.1

16:04/M

DNF

HUNTER LOCH GAINESVILLE TEXAS

96

21

 

 

 

DNF

JOSE ZAMORA GAINESVILLE TX

496

23

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA BOREN WHITESBORO TEXAS

238

27

81

 

28:38.5

28:47.6

0:09.1

9:14/M

2

RACHEL WITHERS DENTON TEXAS

269

25

97

1:02.4

29:40.9

29:52.0

0:11.1

9:34/M

3

KAYLA EGGENBERGER DENTON TEXAS

207

29

99

1:09.2

29:47.7

30:14.9

0:27.1

9:36/M

4

MELANIE HANSON KELLER TEXAS

271

28

119

3:11.8

31:50.3

32:02.8

0:12.5

10:16/M

5

SARAH LLOYD GAINESVILLE TEXAS

15

28

132

4:22.8

33:01.3

33:06.2

0:04.9

10:39/M

6

MARISOL CANCINO GAINESVILLE TEXAS

104

29

189

11:40.5

40:19.0

40:30.4

0:11.4

13:00/M

7

JANET MARTINEZ GAINESVILLE TEXAS

347

29

190

11:40.5

40:19.0

40:30.7

0:11.6

13:00/M

8

LACI MOLINA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

2

26

194

12:41.1

41:19.6

41:45.4

0:25.8

13:20/M

9

TONY MOLINA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

10

25

203

14:14.0

42:52.5

43:19.0

0:26.5

13:50/M

10

SARAH GALVAN SANGER TEXAS

11

27

210

15:46.4

44:24.9

44:50.3

0:25.4

14:19/M

11

ERIN BERRY AURBREY TEXAS

325

27

243

21:32.5

50:11.0

50:23.7

0:12.7

16:11/M

12

LAUREN KLEMENT LITTLE ELM TEXAS

270

27

249

22:28.4

51:06.9

51:21.9

0:15.0

16:29/M

13

ROBIN HERMES GAINESVILLE TEXAS

281

27

255

23:27.7

52:06.2

52:28.6

0:22.4

16:48/M

14

JULIA JACOBO GAINESVILLE TEXAS

346

28

289

30:10.8

58:49.3

59:23.8

0:34.5

18:58/M

DNF

BROOKE ORTOWSKI GAINESVILLE TEXAS

26

29

 

 

 

DNF

ASHLEY MONCRIEF COLLINSVILLE TEXAS

52

27

 

 

 

DNF

LINDSEY COBERLEY GAINESVILLE TEXAS

55

25

 

 

 

DNF

LAURA ROBLED GAINESVILLE TEXAS

81

25

 

 

 

DNF

KRISTY MEYER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

85

25

 

 

 

DNF

PERLA CRISTERNA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

89

25

 

 

 

DNF

KRISTIN MOLSBEE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

222

28

 

 

 

DNF

TIFFANY LESTER VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

239

29

 

 

 

DNF

VANESSA REGELADO GAINESVILLE TEXAS

348

27

 

 

 

DNF

LISA ROBLEDO GAINESVILLE TEXAS

350

26

 

 

 

DNF

JACLYN MARMADUKE GAINESVILLE TX

475

29

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RANDY BALDWIN DALLAS TEXAS

36

25

74

 

27:47.9

28:19.1

0:31.2

8:58/M

2

JAMES HOWARD GAINESVILLE TX

430

29

116

3:52.3

31:40.2

31:45.1

0:04.9

10:13/M

3

JEFF MONCRIEF COLLINSVILLE TEXAS

42

29

237

21:44.8

49:32.7

50:12.4

0:39.6

15:59/M

4

RUSSELL FLEITMAN LINDSAY TEXAS

283

29

240

22:05.7

49:53.6

50:08.9

0:15.3

16:05/M

DNF

MIKE PARSONS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

56

25

 

 

 

DNF

ERIC COBERLEY GAINESVILLE TEXAS

57

27

 

 

 

DNF

BRANDON FERGUSON

71

28

 

 

 

DNF

JONATHAN REYNOLDS FORESTBURG TEXAS

82

25

 

 

 

DNF

THOMAS VAUGHN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

103

27

 

 

 

DNF

EDGAR GUERRERO GAINESVILLE TEXAS

118

26

 

 

 

DNF

JOEY EGGENBERGER DENTON TEXAS

205

26

 

 

 

DNF

HOMERO LLANAS ARLINGTON TEXAS

282

28

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIMBERLY STURM BUBELA LEANDER TX

492

31

61

 

26:16.4

26:25.5

0:09.1

8:28/M

2

MISTY HARTMAN FORESTBURG TEXAS

273

33

71

0:58.6

27:15.0

27:23.8

0:08.7

8:47/M

3

KRISTY FORD COPPERAS COVE TEXAS

242

32

100

3:39.1

29:55.5

30:15.8

0:20.3

9:39/M

4

MANDI PROFFER MYRA TEXAS

245

34

125

6:18.4

32:34.8

32:51.4

0:16.6

10:30/M

5

RASY JENNIFER LINDSAY TX

466

30

160

9:49.3

36:05.7

36:20.7

0:15.0

11:38/M

6

BRANDY KLEMENT MUENSTER TEXAS

337

32

164

10:40.8

36:57.2

37:08.2

0:11.0

11:55/M

7

ABBIE GREWING LINDSAY TEXAS

175

31

167

10:59.8

37:16.2

37:36.0

0:19.8

12:01/M

8

MINDY REEVES PONDER TEXAS

223

32

197

15:19.8

41:36.2

41:51.5

0:15.3

13:25/M

9

SANDY HESS LINDSAY TEXAS

18

32

208

18:06.3

44:22.7

44:38.6

0:15.9

14:19/M

10

MARIA TORRES GAINESVILLE TEXAS

330

32

225

21:15.0

47:31.4

48:03.8

0:32.4

15:20/M

11

NIKKI YEARGAN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

64

30

228

22:26.3

48:42.7

48:53.0

0:10.2

15:43/M

12

JACKIE TORRES GAINESVILLE TEXAS

105

31

236

23:07.0

49:23.4

49:55.0

0:31.6

15:56/M

DNF

TARA BARNS LINDSAY TEXAS

23

31

 

 

 

DNF

LATRISHA HUGHES GAINESVILLE TEXAS

27

34

 

 

 

DNF

LORRETTA BARTLETT GAINESVILLE TEXAS

53

33

 

 

 

DNF

LAUREN TURNER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

66

33

 

 

 

0:12.5

DNF

STEPHANIE SANDMAN

72

34

 

 

 

DNF

ASHLEY HARPOL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

86

33

 

 

 

DNF

LERAY HILLIS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

97

34

 

 

 

DNF

KELLY CORBETT GAINESVILLE TEXAS

115

30

 

 

 

DNF

BECKI BEANE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

122

31

 

 

 

DNF

ELIZABETH HUCHTON LINDSAY TEXAS

176

33

 

 

 

DNF

CHRISTY SANDERS PILOT POINT TEXAS

209

32

 

 

 

DNF

CARRIE WHITTINGTON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

240

31

 

 

 

DNF

CARRIE DEAN PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TEXAS

241

31

 

 

 

DNF

JENNIFER BARNES LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

244

33

 

 

 

DNF

ROSI LLANAS ARLINGTON TEXAS

272

31

 

 

 

DNF

GLORIA HERNANDEZ GAINESVILLE TEXAS

344

31

 

 

 

DNF

RAMONA BARBOUR

441

31

 

 

 

DNF

KRISTINA BECK GAINESVILLE TX

491

32

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEREMY PRESCHER VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

119

33

26

 

23:16.4

23:18.7

0:02.3

7:30/M

2

JOSHUA FORD COPPERAS COVE TEXAS

243

32

43

1:35.6

24:52.0

25:12.2

0:20.1

8:01/M

3

CHIP BUBELA LEANDER TX

495

30

54

2:21.8

25:38.2

25:48.5

0:10.3

8:16/M

4

ROBERT GLEATON

444

30

212

21:22.8

44:39.3

44:46.2

0:06.9

14:24/M

5

LUCIAN GEHRIG

427

30

241

26:46.5

50:02.9

50:14.1

0:11.1

16:08/M

DNF

PAUL SWIRZINSKI

65

32

 

 

 

DNF

BRYAN LEE

67

34

 

 

 

DNF

TOBY BEANE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

123

31

 

 

 

DNF

SCOTT SLUSHER

426

32

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BETH WILLIS MARIETTA OKLAHOMA

274

35

51

 

25:28.6

25:42.4

0:13.8

8:13/M

2

AMY STURM CULP KYLE TX

490

35

67

1:15.9

26:44.6

26:52.6

0:08.0

8:37/M

3

TONIA MOSELEY FORESTBURG TEXAS

247

35

101

4:34.0

30:02.6

30:26.4

0:23.8

9:41/M

4

SUZANNE CUNNINGHAM WHITESBORO TEXAS

246

35

104

4:46.9

30:15.6

30:24.4

0:08.8

9:45/M

5

CARRIE TERRELL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

68

35

124

6:45.7

32:14.3

32:22.6

0:08.3

10:24/M

6

AMANDA BUTCHER LINDSAY TEXAS

285

37

133

7:34.7

33:03.3

33:38.2

0:34.9

10:40/M

7

AMANDA NEELLEY GAINESVILLE TEXAS

248

37

134

7:35.1

33:03.8

33:38.3

0:34.5

10:40/M

8

CATHERINE GIBSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

211

38

136

7:47.3

33:16.0

33:25.4

0:09.4

10:44/M

9

TRACI ROYSE ARDMORE OK

477

39

145

8:45.5

34:14.2

34:32.3

0:18.1

11:03/M

10

ALETHEA KINDIGER ERA TEXAS

250

39

146

8:50.1

34:18.7

34:29.5

0:10.7

11:04/M

11

DENISE NEU LINDSAY TEXAS

54

39

154

9:53.8

35:22.4

35:39.9

0:17.4

11:25/M

12

BRIDGIT VAUGHN ARDMORE OK

463

37

172

12:32.7

38:01.4

38:19.2

0:17.8

12:16/M

13

ANGIE EASON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

249

39

181

13:25.9

38:54.6

39:13.0

0:18.4

12:33/M

14

PAM BURIS GAINESVILLE TX

417

39

186

14:09.5

39:38.1

39:56.6

0:18.5

12:47/M

15

GINNY SMITH GAINESVILLE TEXAS

212

39

188

14:45.4

40:14.0

40:26.4

0:12.4

12:59/M

16

TERESA SPROUSE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

20

39

207

18:52.2

44:20.8

44:36.0

0:15.2

14:18/M

17

KAY SCHROEDER MUENSTER TEXAS

215

36

238

24:12.9

49:41.5

50:00.8

0:19.2

16:02/M

18

ANGELA PAYNE EULESS TEXAS

286

37

250

25:49.3

51:17.9

51:45.1

0:27.1

16:33/M

19

EMILY CORBELL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

177

36

253

26:12.1

51:40.8

51:44.6

0:03.8

16:40/M

20

TERESA GOURLEY OAK POINT TEXAS

225

38

271

31:24.0

56:52.6

57:19.4

0:26.8

18:21/M

21

BRANDI EARLY LINDSAY TEXAS

78

35

290

33:30.3

58:58.9

59:31.4

0:32.4

19:01/M

DNF

JESSICA REITER LINDSAY TEXAS

19

37

 

 

 

DNF

LORI NEU GAINESVILLE TEXAS

124

35

 

 

 

DNF

KIM WILLIFORD LINDSAY TEXAS

275

39

 

 

 

DNF

CARLA MCCAGE GAINESVILLE TX

448

37

 

 

 

DNF

TISHA GREEN GAINESVILLE TX

439

36

 

 

 

DNF

MARIA RODRIGUEZ GAINESVILLE TX

474

35

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CURTIS COCHRAN MARIETTA OKLAHOMA

224

38

37

 

24:12.5

24:26.8

0:14.2

7:48/M

2

RYAN GREEN GAINESVILLE TX

440

35

66

2:29.4

26:41.9

26:56.2

0:14.2

8:36/M

3

RUSSELL MARUSAK DENTON TEXAS

1

38

131

8:42.9

32:55.4

33:37.5

0:42.0

10:37/M

4

DUSTY TURNER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

73

35

142

9:37.3

33:49.8

34:18.8

0:29.0

10:55/M

5

ROBERT PROFFER MYRA TEXAS

284

35

204

19:47.8

44:00.4

44:18.0

0:17.6

14:12/M

DNF

OSSIE DAVIS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

90

39

 

 

 

DNF

KIM PARKER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

116

38

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KELLY LANE VALLEY VIEW TX

428

43

75

 

27:49.3

27:59.2

0:09.9

8:58/M

2

ROBYN HEDRICK

437

41

89

1:21.2

29:10.5

29:46.0

0:35.5

9:25/M

3

SANDRA WELLS ARDMORE OK

464

43

90

1:23.3

29:12.6

29:28.2

0:15.6

9:25/M

4

JAN HARTSELL ARDMORE OK

460

44

114

3:46.2

31:35.5

31:53.8

0:18.3

10:11/M

5

STACY POTTER MANNSVILLE OK

462

42

120

4:04.8

31:54.1

32:11.8

0:17.7

10:17/M

6

KELLY HITT ARDMORE OK

457

43

149

6:51.6

34:40.9

34:57.9

0:17.0

11:11/M

7

SHIRLEY MUSANI SHERMAN TX

493

40

157

8:05.1

35:54.4

36:09.2

0:14.8

11:35/M

8

VIKTORIYA CURRIER AURBREY TEXAS

338

42

173

10:12.6

38:01.9

38:10.0

0:08.1

12:16/M

9

GINA CRAIGIE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

200

43

183

11:18.5

39:07.8

39:12.0

0:04.1

12:37/M

10

SHARON BROYLES

3

41

209

16:35.1

44:24.4

44:50.8

0:26.4

14:19/M

11

DEANNA ATKINS

445

40

213

16:50.6

44:39.9

44:46.5

0:06.6

14:24/M

12

CHRISTIE GIBSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

343

41

216

17:25.5

45:14.8

45:36.3

0:21.5

14:35/M

13

MARY MARTINSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

199

40

220

18:30.2

46:19.5

46:55.4

0:35.9

14:56/M

14

RAMONA DUKE LINDSAY TX

456

44

234

21:28.5

49:17.8

49:36.9

0:19.1

15:54/M

15

JEANNIE HELLINGER LINDSAY TEXAS

163

42

280

29:32.5

57:21.8

58:04.7

0:42.9

18:30/M

16

LANA MAYFIELD GAINESVILLE TEXAS

366

43

294

31:56.1

59:45.4

1:00:11.4

0:26.0

19:16/M

DNF

MARCI GILBERT GAINESVILLE TEXAS

43

42

 

 

 

DNF

SHELLI BENGFORT LINDSAY TEXAS

59

44

 

 

 

DNF

CONNIE GARCIA GAINESVILLE TEXAS

83

40

 

 

 

DNF

KIM HESS LINDSAY TEXAS

251

40

 

 

 

DNF

KRISSA KLEMENT LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

335

40

 

 

 

DNF

SARAH CAMPBELL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

342

40

 

 

 

DNF

CHERYL SHAUF

443

42

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STACY GREEN SANGER TEXAS

4

44

36

 

23:54.6

23:58.1

0:03.5

7:43/M

2

JOSEPH WILSON SANGER TX

480

40

40

0:44.1

24:38.8

24:39.7

0:00.9

7:57/M

3

CHRIS GELTMEIER CORINTH TEXAS

287

40

55

1:48.9

25:43.5

25:45.4

0:01.8

8:18/M

4

MARK EASON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

276

40

159

12:02.2

35:56.9

36:14.6

0:17.7

11:35/M

5

CORY HARDIN GAINESVILLE TX

422

41

174

14:08.4

38:03.1

38:10.6

0:07.5

12:16/M

6

RICKY HARRISON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

58

44

184

15:36.7

39:31.4

39:56.1

0:24.7

12:45/M

7

CURTIS HOENIG WHITESBORO TEXAS

62

44

232

25:07.8

49:02.4

49:32.5

0:30.0

15:49/M

8

CRAIG HELLINGER LINDSAY TEXAS

164

44

291

35:10.8

59:05.4

59:05.4

19:04/M

9

JIMMY MAYFIELD GAINESVILLE TEXAS

365

43

293

35:50.3

59:45.0

1:00:11.3

0:26.3

19:16/M

DNF

ERIC COLEMAN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

91

41

 

 

 

DNF

MARK GIBBS LINDSAY TEXAS

162

41

 

 

 

DNF

TIM FOGLE GAINESVILLE TEXAS

288

41

 

 

 

DNF

SCOTT CAMPBELL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

341

41

 

 

 

DNF

GARY PETTY Gainesville TX

726

40

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DEEANN BLACK GAINESVILLE TEXAS

278

49

78

 

28:28.6

28:38.6

0:09.9

9:11/M

2

PAM MCINTOSH DENTON TEXAS

277

45

107

1:53.9

30:22.5

30:36.0

0:13.5

9:48/M

3

SHERRY PERKINS WHITESBORO TEXAS

117

49

115

3:10.2

31:38.8

31:45.4

0:06.5

10:12/M

4

PAM WALLACE ARDMORE OK

461

46

117

3:13.4

31:42.1

31:59.3

0:17.2

10:14/M

5

CHRISTY HESSE MUENSTER TEXAS

279

49

122

3:32.5

32:01.2

32:41.6

0:40.4

10:20/M

6

PAM HARRISON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

44

49

127

4:23.7

32:52.3

33:21.5

0:29.1

10:36/M

7

MONICA STOLFA ARDMORE OK

473

49

135

4:46.3

33:14.9

33:30.8

0:15.8

10:43/M

8

CAROL RICKETS ARDMORE OK

459

46

148

6:11.2

34:39.8

34:56.5

0:16.7

11:11/M

9

SUSAN CARTER SHERMAN TX

494

48

158

7:26.6

35:55.2

36:09.6

0:14.4

11:35/M

10

MICHAEL ANN PARKER GAINESVILLE TX

421

48

171

9:32.6

38:01.3

38:09.8

0:08.5

12:16/M

11

DORIS SCOGGINS MYRA TEXAS

252

45

192

12:15.2

40:43.9

40:53.8

0:09.9

13:08/M

12

TAMMY SMITH GAINESVILLE TEXAS

106

47

252

23:04.3

51:33.0

52:08.3

0:35.3

16:38/M

13

DENISE LANDERS

436

48

264

27:14.9

55:43.6

55:59.4

0:15.8

17:58/M

14

JUDY MULLER ERA TX

438

48

265

27:15.2

55:43.9

55:59.7

0:15.8

17:58/M

15

RHONDA MCKINZIE SANGER TX

469

47

272

28:26.1

56:54.7

57:19.2

0:24.5

18:21/M

16

CONNIE GARNER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

290

49

273

28:33.7

57:02.4

57:35.9

0:33.5

18:24/M

DNF

RHONDA WILSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

21

48

 

 

 

DNF

LAURE KUYKENDALL VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

107

49

 

 

 

DNF

MARIA YEARGAN WHITESBORO TEXAS

120

49

 

 

 

DNF

KELLY BRISTER LEWISVILLE TEXAS

128

48

 

 

 

DNF

GINA HENLEY LINDSAY TEXAS

165

46

 

 

 

DNF

LISA KESSLER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

210

46

 

 

 

DNF

GAYNA WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

289

47

 

 

 

DNF

NATALIE HESS LINDSAY TEXAS

291

49

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DREW RICKETS LINDSAY TX

458

46

15

 

20:03.4

20:04.1

0:00.7

6:28/M

2

ROBERT WEINZAPFEL MUENSTER TEXAS

485

49

27

3:17.0

23:20.4

23:27.0

0:06.5

7:32/M

3

CRAIG GOURLEY VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

401

47

156

15:39.6

35:43.0

36:10.8

0:27.8

11:31/M

DNF

CHRIS BRASHER SHERMAN TX

486

48

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CINDY ROHMER MUENSTER TEXAS

108

53

113

 

31:29.8

31:35.9

0:06.1

10:09/M

2

KAREN SLAGLE POTTSBORO TEXAS

380

51

121

0:31.1

32:01.0

32:22.0

0:21.0

10:20/M

3

DARLENE LINDER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

253

51

150

3:13.5

34:43.4

35:14.2

0:30.8

11:12/M

4

BRENDA O'SHEL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

178

53

163

5:14.9

36:44.8

36:55.8

0:11.0

11:51/M

5

LISA SHANNON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

69

51

200

11:12.2

42:42.1

42:51.8

0:09.7

13:46/M

6

ROBIN HESS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

166

50

222

15:31.4

47:01.3

47:20.9

0:19.6

15:10/M

7

MARGARET CARTER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

45

54

229

17:29.4

48:59.2

49:26.4

0:27.2

15:48/M

8

BRENDA ATKINSON DENTON TEXAS

327

50

244

18:41.2

50:11.1

50:23.5

0:12.4

16:11/M

9

BECKY NEU GAINESVILLE TEXAS

226

51

256

20:36.5

52:06.3

52:28.2

0:21.9

16:48/M

10

DEBBIE TEUSCHER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

228

53

260

23:48.5

55:18.3

55:42.0

0:23.6

17:50/M

11

BOBBIE WEST GAINESVILLE TEXAS

213

51

269

25:07.4

56:37.3

57:10.2

0:32.9

18:16/M

12

DEBBIE MERRITT ARGYLE TEXAS

79

50

274

25:33.1

57:02.9

57:36.2

0:33.3

18:24/M

DNF

CAROLYN HARPER LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

7

54

 

 

 

DNF

SONJIA HUTCHINSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

24

54

 

 

 

DNF

WILMA BOAZ GAINESVILLE TEXAS

37

52

 

 

 

DNF

SUSAN HUGHES GAINESVILLE TEXAS

60

50

 

 

 

DNF

JANET VANPATTEN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

61

51

 

 

 

DNF

DENISE PARSONS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

63

51

 

 

 

DNF

NANCY GINGERICH LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

129

52

 

 

 

DNF

JANICE SEEFELDT LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

130

53

 

 

 

DNF

VICKI SPRINGER LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

133

53

 

 

 

DNF

CONNIE FISHER LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

134

53

 

 

 

DNF

KIM HOWELL LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

135

54

 

 

 

DNF

MARY BERRY GAINESVILLE TEXAS

254

51

 

 

 

DNF

MA. ELENA LLANAS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

255

52

 

 

 

DNF

TERESA WESTOVER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

293

54

 

 

 

DNF

MARY KLEMENT GAINESVILLE TEXAS

415

53

 

 

 

DNF

CARLA LAWSON GAINESVILLE TX

418

54

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOEY CHRISTIAN DECATUR TX

419

52

33

 

23:46.3

23:51.9

0:05.5

7:40/M

2

JIM HOWARD GAINESVILLE TX

431

52

73

3:47.9

27:34.2

27:38.4

0:04.1

8:54/M

3

ERIK STUMPFF DENISON TEXAS

227

52

80

4:49.6

28:35.9

28:46.7

0:10.8

9:13/M

4

CRAIG BROYLES WHITESBORO TEXAS

6

51

98

5:59.1

29:45.4

30:06.1

0:20.7

9:36/M

5

RAY LUKE VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

229

54

108

6:49.7

30:36.0

31:14.6

0:38.5

9:52/M

DNF

DAVID RAY DURANT OKLAHOMA

292

52

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DIANE HUTCHINSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

206

55

126

 

32:42.1

32:47.5

0:05.4

10:33/M

2

JONI STURM MUENSTER TX

489

59

143

1:21.7

34:03.8

34:11.2

0:07.3

10:59/M

3

LESIA TAYES GAINESVILLE TEXAS

46

56

211

11:54.7

44:36.9

44:36.9

14:23/M

4

SHIRLEY DAVENPORT GAINESVILLE TEXAS

98

57

254

19:08.4

51:50.6

52:09.0

0:18.4

16:43/M

5

GAIL HOLLOWAY GAINESVILLE TEXAS

99

57

270

24:04.1

56:46.3

57:07.0

0:20.7

18:19/M

DNF

SUSAN METZLER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

8

56

 

 

 

DNF

NORMA CREW COLLINSVILLE TEXAS

136

58

 

 

 

DNF

JACKIE SCHMALTZ LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

214

58

 

 

 

DNF

GAIL BUCHANAN LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

332

56

 

 

 

DNF

JUDY SECREST LINDSAY TEXAS

334

56

 

 

 

DNF

NANCY GRAVES ERA TX

483

55

 

 

 

DNF

MARILYN BRASHER SHERMAN TX

487

55

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BOB VICKERY NOCONA TEXAS

294

55

59

 

26:04.0

26:11.7

0:07.6

8:25/M

2

BILL DORANSLER DENTON TX

482

57

72

1:27.6

27:31.7

27:35.4

0:03.7

8:53/M

3

DOUG MITCHELL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

389

57

105

4:13.4

30:17.5

30:23.4

0:05.9

9:46/M

DNF

LARRY SEARS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

728

59

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DEBBIE HESS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

509

61

206

 

44:10.7

44:28.8

0:18.1

14:15/M

2

LOIS ESSENBURG COLLINSVILLE TEXAS

295

60

218

1:08.0

45:18.7

45:30.1

0:11.4

14:37/M

3

DORIS KLEMENT MUENSTER TEXAS

256

60

248

6:56.1

51:06.8

51:21.6

0:14.8

16:29/M

4

MARGARET PACK GAINESVILLE TEXAS

349

64

261

11:08.4

55:19.1

55:41.4

0:22.3

17:51/M

5

SHIRLEY KNABE MUENSTER TEXAS

297

60

266

11:37.6

55:48.3

55:59.4

0:11.1

18:00/M

DNF

PATRICIA MEAD LAKE KIOWA TEXAS

131

63

 

 

 

DNF

SHIRLEY STINSON LINDSAY TEXAS

167

61

 

 

 

DNF

LILLIAN GRUSSEL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

296

60

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHNY ORTEGO VALLEY VIEW TX

454

60

62

 

26:33.7

26:34.7

0:01.0

8:34/M

2

JOSE TORRES GAINESVILLE TEXAS

121

63

110

4:31.8

31:05.6

31:20.6

0:15.0

10:02/M

3

KENNETH ESSENBURG COLLINSVILLE TEXAS

298

62

217

18:44.0

45:17.8

45:29.8

0:12.0

14:36/M

4

JIM CARTER GAINESVILLE TEXAS

38

63

233

22:36.9

49:10.6

49:36.9

0:26.2

15:52/M

DNF

GLENN SEARS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

340

61

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEANETTE HELLINGER LINDSAY TEXAS

168

68

281

 

57:28.7

58:08.9

0:40.2

18:32/M

DNF

PAT NORTHCUTT GAINESVILLE TEXAS

328

65

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

472

69

50

 

25:24.4

25:29.1

0:04.6

8:12/M

2

ALAN TRAMMELL LINDSAY TEXAS

230

66

91

3:49.0

29:13.5

29:17.9

0:04.4

9:25/M

DNF

JOHN GRUSSEL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

299

65

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DALE SLEPPY WHITESBORO TEXAS

257

77

141

 

33:48.2

33:53.5

0:05.2

10:54/M

2

VI DUMAS VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

329

74

295

26:45.9

1:00:34.2

1:00:34.2

19:32/M