15th Annual Halloween Hustle 10K

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JULIO ENRIQUEZ Ardmore OK

498

34

M

***** 30-34

 

40:15.0

40:19.4

0:04.3

6:30

2

TED HEERS GAINESVILLE TX

484

53

M

***** 50-54

1:13.1

41:28.2

41:28.6

0:00.4

6:41

3

CLAY LARIMER VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

301

23

M

***** 18-24

1:47.8

42:02.9

42:04.1

0:01.2

6:47

4

MICHAEL KREBS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

323

30

M

1 30-34

3:33.2

43:48.2

43:49.6

0:01.4

7:04

5

MICHAEL DEBOD GAINESVILLE TX

447

15

M

1 1-17

5:15.3

45:30.3

45:32.7

0:02.3

7:20

6

MATTHEW ETHERINGTON WHITESBORO TX

420

26

M

1 25-29

7:41.3

47:56.3

48:06.0

0:09.6

7:44

7

GAYLE LOCH GAINESVILLE TEXAS

302

51

F

***** 50-54

 

50:13.6

50:21.3

0:07.6

8:06

8

TES STEWART GAINESVILLE TEXAS

320

28

F

***** 25-29

0:26.2

50:39.8

50:59.7

0:19.8

8:10

9

SHARON ARENDT LINDSAY TEXAS

319

60

F

***** 60-64

0:26.3

50:40.0

50:59.7

0:19.7

8:10

10

KIM LINDENBORN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

309

33

F

1 30-34

0:27.0

50:40.6

51:00.0

0:19.4

8:10

11

COY HARRISON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

336

28

M

2 25-29

10:28.0

50:43.0

50:51.6

0:08.5

8:11

12

KARISSA RHOMER BLUEGROVE TEXAS

317

32

F

2 30-34

0:32.7

50:46.4

50:54.5

0:08.1

8:11

13

BLAIR MARTINSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

303

13

M

2 1-17

10:36.8

50:51.9

50:54.0

0:02.1

8:12

14

JEFF MCKINZIE SANGER TX

470

44

M

***** 40-44

10:38.0

50:53.0

50:56.1

0:03.0

8:12

15

CRISTAL LLANAS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

304

18

F

1 18-24

0:44.9

50:58.6

51:01.8

0:03.2

8:13

16

SHIRLEY GIBBS LINDSAY TEXAS

198

43

F

***** 40-44

0:54.6

51:08.3

51:11.5

0:03.2

8:15

17

PATRICK SCHULLY LINDSAY TEXAS

326

38

M

1 35-39

11:26.0

51:41.0

51:45.5

0:04.4

8:20

18

JACOB GOLDSWORTHY GAINESVILLE TX

465

14

M

3 1-17

13:10.3

53:25.4

53:27.7

0:02.3

8:37

19

CHRISTINA HO LINDSAY TX

467

27

F

1 25-29

3:44.5

53:58.2

54:12.5

0:14.3

8:42

20

KELLY VAUGHN WHITESBORO TX

497

46

M

1 45-49

14:00.4

54:15.4

54:20.2

0:04.7

8:45

21

JEFF KLEMENT LITTLE ELM TEXAS

308

29

M

3 25-29

16:28.5

56:43.6

56:56.1

0:12.5

9:09

22

GLEN HARDCASTLE GAINESVILLE TX

476

51

M

1 50-54

19:15.9

59:30.9

59:36.6

0:05.6

9:36

23

LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TEXAS

314

54

F

1 50-54

10:35.3

1:00:48.9

1:01:00.6

0:11.6

9:48

24

STEVE SKUPIN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

306

45

M

2 45-49

21:09.2

1:01:24.2

1:01:45.0

0:20.8

9:54

25

BRYAN ROYSE ARDMORE OK

478

41

M

1 40-44

21:16.4

1:01:31.4

1:01:50.4

0:19.0

9:55

26

KATIE JENKINS DENTON TEXAS

367

27

F

2 25-29

11:41.5

1:01:55.1

1:02:04.5

0:09.3

9:59

27

TERESA HARRISON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

318

44

F

1 40-44

12:50.9

1:03:04.6

1:03:12.2

0:07.6

10:10

28

DEBBIE MCGEE LEWISVILLE TEXAS

313

37

F

1 35-39

15:48.4

1:06:02.1

1:06:08.8

0:06.7

10:39

29

ANGELA HEARELL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

311

34

F

3 30-34

15:48.8

1:06:02.5

1:06:08.3

0:05.8

10:39

30

JENNIFER HANNA MONTAGUE TEXAS

312

35

F

2 35-39

16:21.6

1:06:35.3

1:07:24.8

0:49.5

10:44

31

MIKE THOMSON CORINTH TEXAS

321

35

M

2 35-39

26:58.1

1:07:13.2

1:07:21.6

0:08.4

10:50

32

TIFFANY THOMSON CORINTH TEXAS

305

30

F

4 30-34

17:39.0

1:07:52.7

1:08:00.3

0:07.6

10:57

33

MARION DAVIDSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

307

66

M

1 65-69

28:34.1

1:08:49.2

1:08:59.7

0:10.5

11:06

34

PAIGE DAVIDSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

310

33

F

5 30-34

18:36.6

1:08:50.2

1:08:59.0

0:08.7

11:06