15th Annual Halloween Hustle 10K

Age Group Results

October 29, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GAYLE LOCH GAINESVILLE TEXAS

302

51

7

 

50:13.6

50:21.3

0:07.6

8:06/M

2

TES STEWART GAINESVILLE TEXAS

320

28

8

0:26.2

50:39.8

50:59.7

0:19.8

8:10/M

3

SHARON ARENDT LINDSAY TEXAS

319

60

9

0:26.3

50:40.0

50:59.7

0:19.7

8:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JULIO ENRIQUEZ Ardmore OK

498

34

1

 

40:15.0

40:19.4

0:04.3

6:30/M

2

TED HEERS GAINESVILLE TX

484

53

2

1:13.1

41:28.2

41:28.6

0:00.4

6:41/M

3

CLAY LARIMER VALLEY VIEW TEXAS

301

23

3

1:47.8

42:02.9

42:04.1

0:01.2

6:47/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHIRLEY GIBBS LINDSAY TEXAS

198

43

16

 

51:08.3

51:11.5

0:03.2

8:15/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEFF MCKINZIE SANGER TX

470

44

14

 

50:53.0

50:56.1

0:03.0

8:12/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL DEBOD GAINESVILLE TX

447

15

5

 

45:30.3

45:32.7

0:02.3

7:20/M

2

BLAIR MARTINSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

303

13

13

5:21.5

50:51.9

50:54.0

0:02.1

8:12/M

3

JACOB GOLDSWORTHY GAINESVILLE TX

465

14

18

7:55.0

53:25.4

53:27.7

0:02.3

8:37/M

 
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CRISTAL LLANAS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

304

18

15

 

50:58.6

51:01.8

0:03.2

8:13/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTINA HO LINDSAY TX

467

27

19

 

53:58.2

54:12.5

0:14.3

8:42/M

2

KATIE JENKINS DENTON TEXAS

367

27

26

7:56.9

1:01:55.1

1:02:04.5

0:09.3

9:59/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MATTHEW ETHERINGTON WHITESBORO TX

420

26

6

 

47:56.3

48:06.0

0:09.6

7:44/M

2

COY HARRISON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

336

28

11

2:46.7

50:43.0

50:51.6

0:08.5

8:11/M

3

JEFF KLEMENT LITTLE ELM TEXAS

308

29

21

8:47.2

56:43.6

56:56.1

0:12.5

9:09/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIM LINDENBORN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

309

33

10

 

50:40.6

51:00.0

0:19.4

8:10/M

2

KARISSA RHOMER BLUEGROVE TEXAS

317

32

12

0:05.7

50:46.4

50:54.5

0:08.1

8:11/M

3

ANGELA HEARELL GAINESVILLE TEXAS

311

34

29

15:21.8

1:06:02.5

1:06:08.3

0:05.8

10:39/M

4

TIFFANY THOMSON CORINTH TEXAS

305

30

32

17:12.0

1:07:52.7

1:08:00.3

0:07.6

10:57/M

5

PAIGE DAVIDSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

310

33

34

18:09.6

1:08:50.2

1:08:59.0

0:08.7

11:06/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL KREBS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

323

30

4

 

43:48.2

43:49.6

0:01.4

7:04/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DEBBIE MCGEE LEWISVILLE TEXAS

313

37

28

 

1:06:02.1

1:06:08.8

0:06.7

10:39/M

2

JENNIFER HANNA MONTAGUE TEXAS

312

35

30

0:33.2

1:06:35.3

1:07:24.8

0:49.5

10:44/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PATRICK SCHULLY LINDSAY TEXAS

326

38

17

 

51:41.0

51:45.5

0:04.4

8:20/M

2

MIKE THOMSON CORINTH TEXAS

321

35

31

15:32.1

1:07:13.2

1:07:21.6

0:08.4

10:50/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TERESA HARRISON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

318

44

27

 

1:03:04.6

1:03:12.2

0:07.6

10:10/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRYAN ROYSE ARDMORE OK

478

41

25

 

1:01:31.4

1:01:50.4

0:19.0

9:55/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KELLY VAUGHN WHITESBORO TX

497

46

20

 

54:15.4

54:20.2

0:04.7

8:45/M

2

STEVE SKUPIN GAINESVILLE TEXAS

306

45

24

7:08.8

1:01:24.2

1:01:45.0

0:20.8

9:54/M

DNF

KEITH RAINS GAINESVILLE TEXAS

300

45

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TEXAS

314

54

23

 

1:00:48.9

1:01:00.6

0:11.6

9:48/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GLEN HARDCASTLE GAINESVILLE TX

476

51

22

 

59:30.9

59:36.6

0:05.6

9:36/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARION DAVIDSON GAINESVILLE TEXAS

307

66

33

 

1:08:49.2

1:08:59.7

0:10.5

11:06/M