Hustle For Health

Age Group Results

August 25, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 519 50 8 20:24.9 20:27.1 0:02.1 6:34/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOE NUNEZ DALLAS TX 580 24 1 16:51.0 16:51.0 5:25/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MERRY MCCOUL DENISON TX 570 45 19 22:44.3 22:46.4 0:02.1 7:19/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 579 40 2 16:51.2 16:51.2 5:25/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBIN HARBIN SHERMAN TX 573 131 30:42.8 31:07.3 0:24.5 9:52/M
2 JILL REMSHARDT SHERMAN TX 576 0 153 32:48.0 33:25.1 0:37.1 10:33/M
3 AMBER MCKENZIE SHERMAN TX 541 0 162 33:51.9 34:24.6 0:32.7 10:53/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE FORD SHERMAN TX 550 192 37:53.1 38:17.7 0:24.5 12:11/M
2 RAY TENT 575 280 1:07:38.7 1:08:04.8 0:26.0 21:45/M
3 ARLEVINGTON LEWIS 548 283 1:08:22.2 1:08:29.3 0:07.1 21:59/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX 488 8 80 27:49.1 27:52.6 0:03.4 8:57/M
2 KRISTI LEON 500 10 130 30:36.3 31:24.9 0:48.5 9:50/M
3 ALAINA RETIER 441 6 141 31:35.7 31:39.8 0:04.0 10:09/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXIMUS AMEZQUITA DENISON TX 208 10 123 30:14.6 30:29.2 0:14.6 9:43/M
2 ISAIAH PAREDES SHERMAN TX 382 10 210 41:07.5 41:14.0 0:06.5 13:13/M
3 GAGE MILLER 504 8 229 47:54.6 48:12.9 0:18.2 15:24/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIANNA CRAVENS HONEY GROVE TX 359 14 29 23:51.2 23:57.5 0:06.3 7:40/M
2 KRISTI BUTTERFIELD 460 14 62 26:29.3 26:36.4 0:07.1 8:31/M
3 MEREDITH HUFF SHERMAN TX 377 14 82 27:53.7 28:04.9 0:11.2 8:58/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOAH PETERMAN DENISON TX 514 14 15 22:12.7 22:18.8 0:06.0 7:08/M
2 ANTHONY ASPELL DENISON TX 520 13 59 26:21.9 26:28.1 0:06.2 8:28/M
3 ALEX LEACH 383 14 110 29:29.7 29:50.5 0:20.7 9:29/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAIGE HERR 444 17 23 23:01.4 23:05.0 0:03.6 7:24/M
2 HALEY LEMMING DENISON TX 562 16 24 23:01.8 23:07.8 0:06.0 7:24/M
3 MICHELLE SICKING 443 17 26 23:19.9 23:23.6 0:03.7 7:30/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOLAN BEILSTEIN COLLINSVILLE TX 521 17 3 18:15.0 18:15.9 0:00.9 5:52/M
2 LANCE HEFNER DENISON TX 564 16 5 19:27.1 19:28.4 0:01.3 6:15/M
3 TREVOR CHEANEY 457 16 6 20:14.5 20:16.2 0:01.6 6:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA SIBRIAN DENISON TX 263 24 42 24:55.4 25:25.5 0:30.1 8:01/M
2 CASSIDI ROGERS DODD CITY TX 577 21 55 26:06.1 26:14.4 0:08.2 8:24/M
3 SHELLEY ODOM DENISON TX 229 23 124 30:17.6 30:33.6 0:15.9 9:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOAH STROUD BONHAM TX 581 21 11 21:08.5 21:16.3 0:07.8 6:48/M
2 ALAN COURTROUL DENISON TX 466 22 18 22:27.5 22:27.5 7:13/M
3 JEREMY EACKLES 341 21 38 24:27.8 24:47.7 0:19.9 7:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER NUNLEY DURANT OK 392 25 46 25:18.5 25:29.4 0:10.9 8:08/M
2 BETH ROBSON 187 27 57 26:16.8 26:28.0 0:11.2 8:27/M
3 MEREDITH SEXTON 279 28 63 26:37.3 26:46.8 0:09.5 8:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDWARD LEON MCKINNEY TX 183 29 4 18:54.5 18:55.4 0:00.8 6:05/M
2 GERARDO ESPARZA 266 27 22 22:59.6 23:04.4 0:04.8 7:23/M
3 CHE REWBERIN SHERMAN TX 565 27 39 24:30.9 25:01.7 0:30.7 7:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN HARRIS 373 32 79 27:36.2 28:35.3 0:59.1 8:52/M
2 SUNNI HAYES 483 31 93 28:34.5 28:41.4 0:06.9 9:11/M
3 BETH HANLEY DENISON TX 344 34 102 29:02.3 29:23.5 0:21.2 9:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICAH SHOCKLEY 468 30 13 21:57.4 22:18.6 0:21.2 7:03/M
2 JOSE LARA SHERMAN TX 393 31 30 23:51.7 23:57.1 0:05.4 7:40/M
3 JAROD BOWEN 336 32 36 24:15.8 24:34.0 0:18.2 7:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUANITA PECK BELLS TX 395 37 28 23:46.6 23:50.5 0:03.9 7:39/M
2 EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 416 38 48 25:23.1 25:30.0 0:06.9 8:10/M
3 JAMEY SAMUELSON SHERMAN TX 254 37 65 26:48.1 27:03.3 0:15.2 8:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE ROBERTS 306 36 14 22:06.1 22:25.1 0:19.0 7:06/M
2 JIMMY WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 553 38 25 23:05.6 23:36.1 0:30.5 7:25/M
3 CASEY PEACOCK SHERMAN TX 622 37 35 24:12.2 24:12.2 7:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHLEEN MCCLURE SHERMAN TX 538 44 40 24:45.2 24:51.3 0:06.0 7:57/M
2 SANDY KYLE SHERMAN TX 247 41 50 25:46.6 25:57.1 0:10.5 8:17/M
3 LAURA LECRONE SHERMAN TX 385 43 70 26:56.7 27:09.4 0:12.7 8:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY ANDERSON TRENTON TX 351 40 17 22:25.2 22:27.1 0:01.9 7:12/M
2 CHRISTIAN FULKERSON SHERMAN TX 498 40 27 23:28.7 23:31.1 0:02.4 7:33/M
3 ROBBIE SEAGROVES HOWE TX 402 43 31 23:57.6 24:10.9 0:13.3 7:42/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY WILLIAMS 501 48 32 23:58.5 24:01.8 0:03.3 7:42/M
2 GRETCHEN HUFF DENISON TX 262 45 51 25:48.7 26:00.2 0:11.5 8:18/M
3 ANGIE SLATE POTTSBORO TX 407 47 71 27:00.2 27:14.1 0:13.9 8:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF CRAMER DENISON TX 510 48 20 22:44.4 22:50.0 0:05.6 7:19/M
2 HONORIN CRUZ BELLS TX 532 48 21 22:50.5 22:53.5 0:03.0 7:21/M
3 RICHARD AMEZQUITA DENISON TX 206 45 75 27:14.7 27:30.4 0:15.7 8:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 412 52 34 24:08.9 24:15.5 0:06.6 7:46/M
2 ANNETTE LECHELER 195 53 151 32:42.1 33:06.5 0:24.4 10:31/M
3 ELAINE BURKHALTER BELLS TX 354 53 176 34:37.8 35:24.6 0:46.8 11:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MCCOUL DENISON TX 571 52 33 24:06.6 24:13.0 0:06.4 7:45/M
2 LESLIE EACKLES 340 52 43 25:07.0 25:24.3 0:17.3 8:05/M
3 FRANCISCO REYES SHERMAN TX 275 54 45 25:18.1 25:23.9 0:05.8 8:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIE JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 272 55 47 25:19.0 25:27.1 0:08.1 8:08/M
2 KATE WHITFIELD SHERMAN TX 472 58 171 34:16.4 34:32.6 0:16.2 11:01/M
3 RHONDA PARCHMAN SHERMAN TX 232 57 276 1:02:33.1 1:03:28.0 0:54.9 20:07/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK ADAIR POTTSBORO TX 495 56 12 21:49.9 21:52.9 0:03.0 7:01/M
2 TOR-BJORN SILEN 188 59 167 34:03.8 34:28.8 0:25.0 10:57/M
3 STEVE WEST SHERMAN TX 554 55 249 52:13.2 53:04.3 0:51.0 16:47/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX 567 61 107 29:22.1 29:28.8 0:06.7 9:27/M
2 PRISCILLA JOSSELYN DENISON TX 380 61 174 34:26.2 35:04.5 0:38.3 11:04/M
3 DOROTHY WINERNGER DENISON TX 524 60 258 55:55.7 56:10.2 0:14.5 17:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TROY PARNELL DALLAS TX 511 61 92 28:34.0 28:37.8 0:03.7 9:11/M
2 HARLAN JOSSELYN DENISON TX 379 62 230 48:20.6 48:59.7 0:39.1 15:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUI EMERSON SHERMAN TX 363 65 203 39:29.5 39:47.5 0:17.9 12:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SKEETER HOGUE ALLEN OK 376 66 16 22:18.7 22:22.9 0:04.1 7:10/M
2 JD MORROW SHERMAN TX 566 65 58 26:21.2 26:26.6 0:05.4 8:28/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA OMOHUNDRO SHERMAN TX 547 71 67 26:53.2 27:08.2 0:15.0 8:39/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARY MILBURN PLANO TX 523 70 66 26:51.1 26:54.6 0:03.5 8:38/M
2 KEN RODEN LONGVIEW TX 508 71 105 29:05.1 29:09.9 0:04.8 9:21/M