Hustle For Health

Overall Finish List

August 25, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 578 39 M 1 Top Fin   34:42.4 34:42.7 0:00.3 5:35/M
2 KYLE ROBSON 471 27 M 1 25-29 4:46.9 39:29.4 39:30.7 0:01.3 6:21/M
3 MATT BOYKIN SHERMAN TX 499 37 M 1 35-39 5:21.5 40:04.0 40:05.0 0:01.0 6:27/M
4 SCOTT BRADLEY ALLEN TX 529 31 M 1 30-34 5:47.1 40:29.5 40:31.5 0:01.9 6:31/M
5 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 426 46 F 1 Top Fin   43:07.3 43:08.6 0:01.3 6:57/M
6 CHARLES NASH SHERMAN TX 425 28 M 2 25-29 8:59.0 43:41.4 43:42.8 0:01.3 7:02/M
7 STEVE RUTHERFORD HOWE TX 430 42 M 1 Top Fin 10:25.6 45:08.0 45:10.5 0:02.4 7:16/M
8 ASHLEY JACOBS ARLINGTON TX 552 15 F 1 1-19 2:05.1 45:12.4 45:14.6 0:02.2 7:17/M
9 JEREMY GREEN DENISON TX 421 24 M 1 20-24 11:40.7 46:23.2 46:24.0 0:00.8 7:28/M
10 TIM DUNGAN SHERMAN TX 260 42 M 1 40-44 12:54.7 47:37.1 47:38.7 0:01.6 7:40/M
11 KATRISHA MILLIGAN SACHSE TX 423 37 F 1 35-39 4:44.3 47:51.6 47:56.2 0:04.6 7:42/M
12 CHRIS NORCH SHERMAN TX 261 46 M 1 45-49 13:42.9 48:25.3 48:28.6 0:03.2 7:48/M
13 ALAN ANDERSON 493 48 M 2 45-49 13:55.3 48:37.7 48:52.2 0:14.4 7:50/M
14 MELISSA VANSANT SHERMAN TX 438 33 F 1 30-34 7:29.5 50:36.8 50:42.5 0:05.7 8:09/M
15 ERIN JACOBS ARLINGTON TX 536 14 F 2 1-19 7:37.7 50:45.0 50:48.4 0:03.4 8:10/M
16 KIEL STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 515 25 M 3 25-29 16:50.8 51:33.3 52:04.2 0:30.9 8:18/M
17 BUB MOORE SHERMAN TX 424 36 M 2 35-39 17:12.4 51:54.9 52:22.7 0:27.8 8:21/M
18 ALAN GREENWOOD ROWLETT TX 530 51 M 1 50-54 20:12.0 54:54.4 55:07.7 0:13.2 8:50/M
19 MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX 394 47 F 1 Top Fin 12:00.8 55:08.1 55:10.0 0:01.9 8:53/M
20 CHRIS MOSIER ANNA TX 516 26 M 4 25-29 20:35.5 55:18.0 55:22.6 0:04.6 8:54/M
21 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 433 55 F 1 55-59 12:35.3 55:42.6 55:47.4 0:04.8 8:58/M
22 LARRY QUALLS DURANT OK 537 66 M 1 65-69 22:06.0 56:48.5 56:54.2 0:05.7 9:09/M
23 MARK STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 432 54 M 2 50-54 22:21.3 57:03.7 57:13.4 0:09.7 9:11/M
24 BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK 542 39 M 3 35-39 22:46.8 57:29.3 58:00.1 0:30.8 9:15/M
25 HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX 436 35 F 2 35-39 15:12.5 58:19.8 58:25.1 0:05.3 9:23/M
26 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 502 50 F 1 50-54 16:40.1 59:47.4 59:52.5 0:05.1 9:38/M
27 ALBERT REEVES BRASHEAR TX 429 39 M 4 35-39 26:34.5 1:01:16.9 1:01:22.5 0:05.6 9:52/M
28 PHIL PITTS SHERMAN TX 427 48 M 3 45-49 28:12.9 1:02:55.3 1:03:04.6 0:09.3 10:08/M
29 PHILLIP FARRIS SHERMAN TX 420 52 M 3 50-54 35:00.5 1:09:43.0 1:09:55.5 0:12.5 11:14/M
30 SCOTT RAINS HOWE TX 428 45 M 4 45-49 35:00.6 1:09:43.0 1:09:55.4 0:12.3 11:14/M
31 LAURA PITTS 507 4 F 3 1-19 29:36.7 1:12:44.0 1:12:54.9 0:10.9 11:43/M
32 TWILLA SEAGROVES SHERMAN TX 431 41 F 1 40-44 31:15.0 1:14:22.3 1:14:34.1 0:11.7 11:59/M
33 ANGELA CESSARIO FORT WORTH TX 418 58 F 2 55-59 33:48.0 1:16:55.3 1:17:17.4 0:22.1 12:23/M
34 PHILIP SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 434 42 M 2 40-44 43:40.6 1:18:23.1 1:18:56.1 0:33.0 12:37/M
35 JEFF CARTER HOWE TX 528 54 M 4 50-54 47:24.4 1:22:06.9 1:23:05.4 0:58.5 13:13/M