Hustle For Health

Age Group Results

August 25, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 426 46 5 43:07.3 43:08.6 0:01.3 6:57/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 578 39 1 34:42.4 34:42.7 0:00.3 5:35/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX 394 47 19 55:08.1 55:10.0 0:01.9 8:53/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE RUTHERFORD HOWE TX 430 42 7 45:08.0 45:10.5 0:02.4 7:16/M
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY JACOBS ARLINGTON TX 552 15 8 45:12.4 45:14.6 0:02.2 7:17/M
2 ERIN JACOBS ARLINGTON TX 536 14 15 50:45.0 50:48.4 0:03.4 8:10/M
3 LAURA PITTS 507 4 31 1:12:44.0 1:12:54.9 0:10.9 11:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY GREEN DENISON TX 421 24 9 46:23.2 46:24.0 0:00.8 7:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE ROBSON 471 27 2 39:29.4 39:30.7 0:01.3 6:21/M
2 CHARLES NASH SHERMAN TX 425 28 6 43:41.4 43:42.8 0:01.3 7:02/M
3 KIEL STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 515 25 16 51:33.3 52:04.2 0:30.9 8:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA VANSANT SHERMAN TX 438 33 14 50:36.8 50:42.5 0:05.7 8:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCOTT BRADLEY ALLEN TX 529 31 4 40:29.5 40:31.5 0:01.9 6:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATRISHA MILLIGAN SACHSE TX 423 37 11 47:51.6 47:56.2 0:04.6 7:42/M
2 HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX 436 35 25 58:19.8 58:25.1 0:05.3 9:23/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT BOYKIN SHERMAN TX 499 37 3 40:04.0 40:05.0 0:01.0 6:27/M
2 BUB MOORE SHERMAN TX 424 36 17 51:54.9 52:22.7 0:27.8 8:21/M
3 BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK 542 39 24 57:29.3 58:00.1 0:30.8 9:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TWILLA SEAGROVES SHERMAN TX 431 41 32 1:14:22.3 1:14:34.1 0:11.7 11:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM DUNGAN SHERMAN TX 260 42 10 47:37.1 47:38.7 0:01.6 7:40/M
2 PHILIP SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 434 42 34 1:18:23.1 1:18:56.1 0:33.0 12:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS NORCH SHERMAN TX 261 46 12 48:25.3 48:28.6 0:03.2 7:48/M
2 ALAN ANDERSON 493 48 13 48:37.7 48:52.2 0:14.4 7:50/M
3 PHIL PITTS SHERMAN TX 427 48 28 1:02:55.3 1:03:04.6 0:09.3 10:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 502 50 26 59:47.4 59:52.5 0:05.1 9:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN GREENWOOD ROWLETT TX 530 51 18 54:54.4 55:07.7 0:13.2 8:50/M
2 MARK STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 432 54 23 57:03.7 57:13.4 0:09.7 9:11/M
3 PHILLIP FARRIS SHERMAN TX 420 52 29 1:09:43.0 1:09:55.5 0:12.5 11:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 433 55 21 55:42.6 55:47.4 0:04.8 8:58/M
2 ANGELA CESSARIO FORT WORTH TX 418 58 33 1:16:55.3 1:17:17.4 0:22.1 12:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY QUALLS DURANT OK 537 66 22 56:48.5 56:54.2 0:05.7 9:09/M