Gobble Wobble

Age Group Results

November 15, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 857 52 5   22:17.7 22:19.0 7:10/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 852 31 1   19:21.0 19:22.3 6:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1710 62 10   25:56.9 26:01.6 8:20/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DONALD LEE FORT WORTH TX 856 65 8   25:26.8 25:31.3 8:11/M
Top

AGE OR ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 487 0 17   30:20.2 30:26.6 9:45/M
2 JULIA KING MANSFIELD TX 692 0 37 7:27.1 37:47.3 37:47.3 12:09/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CATIE MCGANN SAGINAW TX 475 9 25   32:52.7 32:53.6 10:34/M
2 MARY MCGANN SAGINAW TX 476 10 27 0:48.0 33:40.8 33:40.8 10:50/M
3 JAMIE JONES RIVER OAKS TX 471 10 44 6:39.8 39:32.6 39:33.1 12:43/M
4 VALORIE ROJO FORT WORTH TX 479 5 46 7:28.4 40:21.2 40:22.3 12:58/M
5 CRYSTAL RENTERIA FORT WORTH TX 849 11 55 10:23.3 43:16.1 43:16.8 13:55/M
6 JACINDA CEDILLO FORT WORTH TX 460 11 64 11:47.7 44:40.5 44:45.8 14:22/M
7 CELESTE SORIA FORT WORTH TX 841 12 67 14:30.7 47:23.4 47:29.6 15:14/M
8 KAITLYN JONES RIVER OAKS TX 472 11 74 20:19.2 53:12.0 53:13.1 17:06/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGEL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 468 10 32   35:36.3 35:36.3 11:27/M
2 JOAN BALDERAS FORT WORTH TX 850 11 34 0:40.7 36:17.1 36:18.1 11:40/M
3 ARAMIS MORENO FORT WORTH TX 477 11 51 6:32.8 42:09.2 42:09.5 13:33/M
4 JESUS RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 828 11 53 7:20.7 42:57.1 43:04.1 13:49/M
5 BRANDON ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 830 8 62 8:55.1 44:31.4 44:36.8 14:19/M
6 ALEX HEMMEL FORT WORTH TX 469 9 75 17:44.7 53:21.1 53:23.6 17:09/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANNE CLEVELAND FORT WORTH TX 861 15 15   26:47.3 26:51.1 8:37/M
2 ANISSA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 496 19 38 11:12.1 37:59.4 38:04.6 12:13/M
3 SERENA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1707 18 41 11:42.9 38:30.2 38:34.1 12:23/M
4 SYDNEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 843 18 43 12:14.6 39:01.9 39:03.5 12:33/M
5 RACHEL NNANI CROWLEY TX 846 19 57 17:19.5 44:06.8 44:07.8 14:11/M
6 ERIOLUWA ABIMBOLA FORT WORTH TX 457 19 58 17:30.2 44:17.6 44:17.6 14:14/M
7 KEZIAH CARR RICHLAND HILLS TX 1702 14 73 26:12.2 52:59.6 53:09.3 17:02/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 1722 15 2   20:35.2 20:35.5 6:37/M
2 ROLAND SCHMITT ARLINGTON TX 1717 15 3 0:50.8 21:26.0 21:26.1 6:54/M
3 VICTOR ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 834 18 6 2:37.1 23:12.3 23:13.2 7:28/M
4 MASON MARCHBANKS WAXAHACHIE TX 863 15 7 4:37.3 25:12.5 25:13.1 8:06/M
5 JUSTUS RIDLEHOOVER BURLESON TX 1715 18 12 5:56.5 26:31.7 26:32.3 8:32/M
6 CHRISTIAN BALDERAS FORT WORTH TX 851 13 20 10:43.7 31:18.9 31:19.1 10:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEANETTE VAZQUEZ EVERMAN TX 853 23 14   26:45.9 26:47.5 8:36/M
2 NAOMI VAUGHAN BURLESON TX 845 23 16 2:38.7 29:24.7 30:24.8 9:27/M
3 EVERLYN AGUILA FORT WORTH TX 855 20 24 5:57.5 32:43.4 32:45.6 10:31/M
4 AMANDA DEMORE FORT WORTH TX 493 20 29 7:48.7 34:34.7 34:41.6 11:07/M
5 DENISE ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 832 21 31 7:59.0 34:44.9 34:48.6 11:10/M
6 KARINA ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 833 20 39 11:13.5 37:59.4 38:02.3 12:13/M
7 KARINA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 466 24 40 11:29.9 38:15.8 38:22.6 12:18/M
8 MELISSA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 836 29 42 11:52.8 38:38.8 38:43.8 12:25/M
9 MICAELA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1708 22 49 13:44.6 40:30.6 40:34.6 13:01/M
10 DENNIS RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 699 22 54 16:26.1 43:12.1 43:19.6 13:53/M
11 SOPURUCHI OBIALASOR FORT WORTH TX 847 20 56 17:19.3 44:05.3 44:06.8 14:10/M
12 UCHECHUKWU OBIALASOR FORT WORTH TX 464 25 59 17:32.3 44:18.3 44:18.8 14:15/M
13 KATE COWLE BEDFORD TX 491 24 63 17:45.4 44:31.4 44:37.1 14:19/M
14 DEVIN MCCOY BENBROOK TX 864 22 69 20:53.0 47:39.0 49:16.1 15:19/M
15 ABIGAIL PARSONS CROWLEY TX 1712 29 70 22:56.5 49:42.5 49:47.1 15:59/M
16 RACHAEL MOORE MANSFIELD TX 696 20 71 24:34.5 51:20.5 51:39.3 16:30/M
17 MARIA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 698 25 72 25:29.2 52:15.2 52:23.1 16:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS LEE FORT WORTH TX 694 27 13   26:39.2 26:44.1 8:34/M
2 JAMES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 465 26 21 4:51.2 31:30.5 31:36.6 10:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREA CHAVARRIA FORT WORTH TX 1703 37 19   30:38.6 30:46.3 9:51/M
2 ANGELICA AZPEITIA FORT WORTH TX 458 33 30 4:05.3 34:43.9 34:46.8 11:10/M
3 MELANIE CEDILLO FORT WORTH TX 462 39 36 7:07.6 37:46.2 37:51.1 12:09/M
4 JACKIE HEMMEL FORT WORTH TX 470 35 45 8:54.6 39:33.2 39:33.6 12:43/M
5 MIRIAM ROJO FORT WORTH TX 478 36 47 9:45.8 40:24.5 40:27.1 12:59/M
6 CARMEN SORIA FORT WORTH TX 840 30 66 16:44.6 47:23.2 47:29.3 15:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX 860 36 4   22:11.3 22:12.6 7:08/M
2 PAUL ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 831 30 61 22:19.6 44:30.9 44:36.6 14:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHERINE RAINVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1714 47 22   31:33.3 31:39.1 10:09/M
2 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 865 48 52 11:16.5 42:49.8 42:56.6 13:46/M
3 DEITRIA WATSON 869 45 60 12:48.3 44:21.7 44:25.3 14:16/M
4 HEATHER CARR RICHLAND HILLS TX 1701 44 68 15:51.8 47:25.2 47:32.6 15:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATHANIEL GOUN ARLINGTON TX 867 43 9   25:38.7 25:41.3 8:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAULETTE CLARK WATAUGA TX 490 52 18   30:34.9 30:40.8 9:50/M
2 RHONDA SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 837 51 26 2:35.4 33:10.4 33:16.3 10:40/M
3 DIANNA MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 474 50 48 9:49.7 40:24.7 40:27.3 12:59/M
4 DONNA HEIM FORT WORTH TX 463 57 50 10:46.3 41:21.3 41:24.6 13:18/M
5 HILARIA ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 467 55 65 14:28.1 45:03.1 45:06.8 14:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAN CLEVELAND FORT WORTH TX 862 57 11   26:07.6 26:11.3 8:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANA TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1719 63 23   32:40.2 32:47.8 10:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STAN TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1721 62 28   34:03.4 34:11.8 10:57/M
2 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 497 64 35 2:15.6 36:19.1 36:33.6 11:41/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 844 74 33   36:09.6 36:35.3 11:37/M