Coppell Get You In Shape 5K 2017

Age Group Results

July 01, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADDIE HULCY COPPELL TX 337 16 20   19:05.5 19:06.9 0:01.3 6:08/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARSON VICKROY COPPELL TX 481 21 1   15:47.0 15:48.3 0:01.2 5:05/M
 

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW RODMAN 695 0 67   24:16.3 24:24.9 0:08.6 7:48/M
2 LEVY RODMAN 679 0 89 2:02.2 26:18.5 26:27.0 0:08.4 8:27/M
 

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE FLEMING COPPELL TX 333 14 24   19:27.5 19:29.7 0:02.1 6:15/M
2 SHELBY SPOOR CORSICANA TX 1765 14 32 0:52.1 20:19.7 20:21.4 0:01.7 6:32/M
3 VICTORIA HERTEL COPPELL TX 335 13 41 2:06.0 21:33.6 21:36.2 0:02.6 6:56/M
4 ANNELISE HOLGUIN COPPELL TX 336 13 50 3:09.2 22:36.8 22:39.1 0:02.3 7:16/M
5 BERNICE DAVID COPPELL TX 1013 14 52 3:26.2 22:53.8 23:27.7 0:33.9 7:21/M
6 ZAYNA SIDDIQUI COPPELL TX 350 14 58 4:10.2 23:37.8 23:40.4 0:02.6 7:36/M
7 LIANA KARKABI COPPELL TX 340 14 69 5:10.7 24:38.3 24:41.3 0:03.0 7:55/M
8 JENELL VAN LUVAN IRVING TX 404 14 79 6:10.9 25:38.5 25:40.8 0:02.3 8:15/M
9 CLAIRE BRYANT IRVING TX 310 13 92 7:09.0 26:36.5 26:56.0 0:19.4 8:33/M
10 TATUM ELIZARDO COPPELL TX 471 11 96 7:24.1 26:51.7 26:57.1 0:05.3 8:38/M
11 VIPASSANA DANGOL IRVING TX 1012 14 110 8:27.1 27:54.7 27:57.8 0:03.0 8:58/M
12 NATALIE ADAMS COPPELL TX 1006 14 112 8:28.0 27:55.5 27:58.2 0:02.7 8:59/M
13 KATHRYN MULDERRIG IRVING TX 574 13 121 9:19.0 28:46.6 28:59.0 0:12.4 9:15/M
14 VERONICA TURNER COPPELL TX 403 14 123 9:28.3 28:55.9 28:58.4 0:02.4 9:18/M
15 ANSLEY JANE NORRIW COPPELL TX 408 11 139 11:19.2 30:46.8 31:06.8 0:20.0 9:54/M
16 KATHERINE MCMAHON COPPELL TX 563 13 153 12:34.0 32:01.6 32:13.8 0:12.1 10:18/M
17 MOIRA HUMPHRIES COPPELL TX 339 14 191 16:58.2 36:25.7 36:28.0 0:02.2 11:43/M
18 NEELY NORRIS COPPELL TX 407 13 199 18:39.1 38:06.7 38:26.4 0:19.7 12:15/M
19 BERLYNN ENGELHARDT COPPELL TX 473 11 209 20:29.1 39:56.7 40:24.5 0:27.7 12:50/M
20 AMANDA PISCIOTTA COPPELL TX 590 12 215 20:56.9 40:24.5 40:40.4 0:15.9 12:59/M
21 MADISON HUMPHRIES COPPELL TX 338 13 218 21:11.2 40:38.8 40:41.0 0:02.1 13:04/M
22 SOPHIA SOLORIO IRVING TX 1764 9 229 23:00.6 42:28.2 42:38.1 0:09.9 13:39/M
23 NISHA SAGARE COPPELL TX 409 10 244 25:43.9 45:11.4 45:37.4 0:26.0 14:32/M
24 NIDHI SHASHI COPPELL TX 617 10 245 25:44.0 45:11.6 45:38.0 0:26.3 14:32/M
25 RILEY HAZLEWOOD COPPELL TX 503 9 264 28:18.1 47:45.7 47:59.1 0:13.4 15:21/M
26 AANIKA MAHABALESHWARKAR COPPELL TX 417 10 282 34:30.5 53:58.1 54:34.8 0:36.7 17:21/M
 

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLIN PROCTOR COPPELL TX 344 14 14   18:51.5 18:53.1 0:01.5 6:04/M
2 EVAN CASWELL 674 14 19 0:13.0 19:04.6 19:06.1 0:01.5 6:08/M
3 JORDAN JAUREGUI COPPELL TEXAS 675 14 22 0:19.5 19:11.1 19:13.2 0:02.1 6:10/M
4 CHRIS LEE COPPELL TX 343 14 27 0:49.8 19:41.3 19:44.6 0:03.2 6:20/M
5 DIEGO ACOSTA COPPELL TX 1005 13 28 1:07.3 19:58.9 20:00.0 0:01.0 6:25/M
6 DANIEL CHAVEZ 689 14 36 1:48.8 20:40.4 20:41.5 0:01.0 6:39/M
7 CHARLIE MEYER COPPELL TX 565 9 63 5:03.2 23:54.7 23:59.6 0:04.8 7:41/M
8 LOGAN HAZLEWOOD COPPELL TX 502 13 75 6:13.1 25:04.7 25:05.9 0:01.1 8:04/M
9 ANDREW MCMAHON COPPELL TX 561 9 76 6:40.4 25:31.9 25:43.7 0:11.7 8:12/M
10 JUSTICE WHITFIELD 361 8 80 6:47.8 25:39.4 26:35.1 0:55.7 8:15/M
11 GRAYSON ROTHWELL 685 14 81 6:47.9 25:39.4 25:41.5 0:02.0 8:15/M
12 ARI ROBICHEAUX COPPELL TX 608 12 83 6:53.6 25:45.2 25:48.2 0:03.0 8:17/M
13 COLE KINNAN 693 11 124 10:09.7 29:01.3 29:12.7 0:11.4 9:20/M
14 EDDIE MAURER 356 10 129 10:26.0 29:17.6 29:27.7 0:10.1 9:25/M
15 IAN C MACKINNON COPPELL TX 328 11 150 12:58.2 31:49.7 32:04.5 0:14.7 10:14/M
16 JACK CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 413 11 161 13:48.2 32:39.8 32:52.5 0:12.6 10:30/M
17 MALACHI JACKSON COPPELL TX 520 9 175 15:38.2 34:29.7 34:32.7 0:02.9 11:05/M
18 IAN CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 412 9 203 19:34.8 38:26.3 38:39.5 0:13.1 12:21/M
19 SPENCER HEMBERGER 359 10 210 21:16.8 40:08.4 40:14.2 0:05.8 12:54/M
20 JACK ANDERSON COPPELL TX 430 12 213 21:25.2 40:16.7 40:29.3 0:12.5 12:57/M
21 JOSHUA DAVID COPPELL TX 1014 11 219 22:05.7 40:57.3 43:23.2 2:25.8 13:10/M
22 OLIVER CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 415 8 221 22:32.4 41:23.9 41:37.8 0:13.8 13:18/M
23 THOMAS O'DONNELL COPPELL TX 1040 11 227 23:12.8 42:04.4 42:18.8 0:14.4 13:32/M
24 BERNARDE HUGHES IRVING TX 516 8 233 24:10.1 43:01.6 43:08.2 0:06.5 13:50/M
25 SAMUEL O'DONNELL COPPELL TX 1039 7 237 24:45.6 43:37.1 43:53.7 0:16.5 14:01/M
 

Female 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA ISELEY IRVING TX 671 15 25   19:31.9 19:33.8 0:01.9 6:17/M
2 ARDI SAUNDERS COPPELL TX 347 17 26 0:06.2 19:38.1 19:39.9 0:01.7 6:19/M
3 ASHLEY SCRIVNER COPPELL TX 348 18 30 0:33.5 20:05.4 20:07.0 0:01.6 6:27/M
4 TAYLOR PELTIER COPPELL TX 673 15 38 1:17.0 20:48.9 20:51.0 0:02.0 6:41/M
5 DANIELA ALFARO FLORES COPPELL TX 1007 15 40 1:48.0 21:19.9 21:22.9 0:03.0 6:51/M
6 SYDNEY ROWE COPPELL TX 346 15 47 2:46.2 22:18.1 22:19.9 0:01.8 7:10/M
7 MICHELLE MARIE WINKLER COPPELL TX 648 21 78 6:03.8 25:35.7 25:43.5 0:07.8 8:14/M
8 LAUREN SULLIVAN COPPELL TX 659 21 119 9:07.4 28:39.3 28:56.7 0:17.4 9:13/M
9 SARAH DYER IRVING TX 657 21 136 10:22.6 29:54.5 30:10.7 0:16.1 9:37/M
10 ASHBY POKLUDA COPPELL TX 592 16 143 11:37.3 31:09.2 31:28.7 0:19.5 10:01/M
11 TAYLA KARKABI COPPELL TX 342 18 145 11:48.5 31:20.5 31:47.0 0:26.4 10:05/M
12 SARAH BORCHARDT COPPELL TX 655 22 156 12:48.9 32:20.8 32:45.6 0:24.7 10:24/M
13 NICOLE JOHNSON COPPELL TX 528 24 159 12:54.0 32:25.9 32:33.3 0:07.4 10:25/M
14 CHRISTINE TAYLOR COPPELL TX 630 23 170 13:53.1 33:25.0 33:49.1 0:24.0 10:45/M
15 CLAIRE FERGESON COPPELL TX 483 17 176 15:00.0 34:32.0 34:48.3 0:16.3 11:06/M
16 LEIA EMERSON COPPELL TX 472 19 177 15:00.6 34:32.5 34:48.7 0:16.2 11:06/M
17 CAITLIN NUTT COPPELL TX 582 20 257 27:36.5 47:08.4 47:31.5 0:23.1 15:09/M
18 RACHEL NUTT COPPELL TX 583 22 258 27:36.5 47:08.4 47:31.0 0:22.5 15:09/M
19 MEAGAN BELEW IRVING TX 307 24 277 32:46.7 52:18.6 52:40.5 0:21.9 16:49/M
20 KATIE ANN KIRKPATRICK COPPELL TX 537 23 283 34:33.9 54:05.8 54:07.3 0:01.4 17:23/M
21 KRISTIN MOORE GRAPEVINE UT 573 24 286 39:17.5 58:49.4 59:30.3 0:40.8 18:55/M
 

Male 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN SIMS COPPELL TX 401 18 2   16:29.9 16:31.6 0:01.7 5:18/M
2 AJ ROTHWELL 686 17 3 0:04.9 16:34.9 16:36.1 0:01.2 5:20/M
3 GRANT REESE COPPELL TX 345 17 4 0:25.0 16:54.9 16:55.7 0:00.8 5:26/M
4 FERNANDO CORNEJO COPPELL TX 678 15 5 0:28.8 16:58.7 16:59.7 0:01.0 5:27/M
5 GRANT EVANS COPPELL TX 331 16 6 0:43.3 17:13.2 17:14.4 0:01.2 5:32/M
6 GARRETT FREDDO COPPELL TX 334 16 7 0:47.3 17:17.2 17:18.2 0:00.9 5:33/M
7 JACKSON WALKER COPPELL TEXAS 676 15 8 0:57.5 17:27.5 17:28.1 0:00.6 5:37/M
8 CHRISTOPHER FIGUEROA COPPELL TX 332 15 9 1:17.6 17:47.5 17:49.8 0:02.2 5:43/M
9 NATHANIEL LEACH COPPELL TX 1031 16 10 1:21.5 17:51.4 17:53.2 0:01.8 5:44/M
10 COLE ATCHISON 672 23 11 1:29.9 17:59.8 18:02.3 0:02.5 5:47/M
11 DREW SCRIVNER COPPELL TX 349 15 12 1:56.4 18:26.3 18:27.7 0:01.4 5:56/M
12 QUINN PROCTOR COPPELL TX 666 17 13 2:15.2 18:45.1 18:46.6 0:01.4 6:02/M
13 NICK PRICE COPPELL TX 599 21 15 2:24.1 18:54.0 19:02.0 0:07.9 6:05/M
14 SANTIAGO ESCALANTE COPPELL TX 1018 16 17 2:31.7 19:01.6 19:03.2 0:01.5 6:07/M
15 ISHRAJ BHANDARI IRVING TX 1009 15 18 2:33.0 19:03.0 19:04.4 0:01.4 6:08/M
16 JUSTIN CHOW COPPELL TEXAS 677 16 23 2:48.9 19:18.8 19:20.0 0:01.1 6:12/M
17 JOSH HOWLETT 684 16 34 4:00.2 20:30.1 20:34.1 0:04.0 6:35/M
18 BRENDAN PRICE COPPELL TX 596 17 35 4:04.0 20:33.9 20:41.7 0:07.7 6:36/M
19 CARTER COLCLASURE COPPELL TX 458 17 39 4:40.0 21:09.9 21:13.2 0:03.2 6:48/M
20 JACK WILKINSON COPPELL TX 646 16 61 7:21.7 23:51.6 23:59.4 0:07.8 7:40/M
21 RODERICK FRAZIER DALLAS TX 351 24 71 8:11.5 24:41.4 25:07.0 0:25.6 7:56/M
22 RYAN SULLIVAN COPPELL TX 660 18 72 8:25.5 24:55.4 25:12.8 0:17.4 8:01/M
23 MATT SMITH COPPELL TX 662 22 104 10:49.1 27:19.0 27:33.3 0:14.2 8:47/M
24 NATHANIEL JOHNSON COPPELL TX 527 17 160 15:56.5 32:26.4 32:33.3 0:06.9 10:26/M
25 AUSTIN CHIN COPPELL TX 329 17 162 16:22.1 32:52.0 32:56.6 0:04.5 10:34/M
26 AARON MAYNARD COPPELL TX 554 20 195 20:42.5 37:12.4 37:16.4 0:03.9 11:58/M
27 KENNY TAYLOR IRVING TX 322 17 256 30:34.5 47:04.4 47:15.8 0:11.4 15:08/M
28 GRANT MOORE GRAPEVINE TX 572 24 285 42:18.8 58:48.7 59:29.4 0:40.7 18:54/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBORAH GREBEL-BECKER LEWISVILLE TX 492 29 135   29:44.9 30:00.6 0:15.6 9:34/M
2 HANNAH SOGAR COPPELL TX 690 27 138 1:00.6 30:45.6 30:45.6 9:53/M
3 JENNA SCOTT COPPELL TX 688 26 183 6:03.2 35:48.1 36:10.8 0:22.7 11:31/M
4 LESLIE BEVILACQUA FRISCO TX 437 25 185 6:03.6 35:48.6 36:11.3 0:22.7 11:31/M
5 KRISTEN THOMPSON COPPELL TX 663 29 200 8:27.2 38:12.1 38:26.9 0:14.7 12:17/M
6 MADELINE PRICE HASLET TX 598 26 211 10:28.8 40:13.7 40:32.4 0:18.6 12:56/M
7 KAHLA MILLER COPPELL TX 1035 25 228 12:29.9 42:14.9 42:22.6 0:07.6 13:35/M
8 MACKENZIE JENNINGS COPPELL TX 524 25 263 18:00.2 47:45.2 48:06.6 0:21.4 15:21/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLIN PRICE HASLET TX 597 25 99   26:56.0 27:14.9 0:18.9 8:40/M
2 KEITH WRIGHT DALLAS TX 651 27 202 11:29.9 38:25.9 38:38.7 0:12.8 12:21/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIELLE BURCH COPPELL TX 449 34 95   26:50.8 26:58.0 0:07.1 8:38/M
2 BETH EVERETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1019 34 151 5:09.4 32:00.2 32:37.1 0:36.8 10:17/M
3 JANE OAKES COPPELL TX 585 33 155 5:12.7 32:03.5 32:15.2 0:11.6 10:18/M
4 CAROLINA BELTRAN COPPELL TX 435 33 186 9:01.5 35:52.4 36:11.1 0:18.6 11:32/M
5 AMANDA NEVELS 698 30 234 16:29.5 43:20.4 43:39.2 0:18.7 13:56/M
6 ALYSSA SCOTT CARROLLTON TX 616 32 241 17:14.0 44:04.9 44:43.6 0:38.6 14:10/M
7 WEI NI KAPLAN COPPELL TX 533 33 284 30:24.8 57:15.7 58:10.5 0:54.7 18:25/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG SCHROEDER COPPELL TX 1759 30 21   19:06.1 19:09.8 0:03.6 6:08/M
2 KYLE SCHROEDER 358 31 31 1:01.8 20:07.9 20:12.1 0:04.1 6:28/M
3 JUSTIN DUNAWAY COPPELL TX 467 32 37 1:42.2 20:48.4 20:51.1 0:02.7 6:41/M
4 KEVIN NEVELS 699 34 62 4:46.4 23:52.6 24:03.6 0:11.0 7:40/M
5 MICHAEL BRITT COPPELL TX 444 33 114 9:05.0 28:11.2 28:19.3 0:08.1 9:04/M
6 DEREK DOBBS IRVING TX 465 33 167 14:04.5 33:10.7 35:14.5 2:03.8 10:40/M
7 SCOTT PHILLIPS COPPELL TX 1043 32 288 41:02.3 1:00:08.5 1:00:31.7 0:23.1 19:20/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALICIA HAYS COPPELL TX 501 35 44   22:00.0 22:02.5 0:02.5 7:04/M
2 LUCY WATSON COPPELL TX 303 39 147 9:33.9 31:34.0 31:50.7 0:16.7 10:09/M
3 MELINDA MELNICK COPPELL TX 301 39 148 9:35.9 31:35.9 31:51.4 0:15.5 10:09/M
4 SUZAN PARK DALLAS TX 589 35 149 9:39.2 31:39.3 31:50.3 0:11.0 10:11/M
5 ELISABETH NELSON COPPELL TX 579 37 166 11:09.0 33:09.0 33:32.7 0:23.6 10:40/M
6 MEGAN REYNOLDS IRVING TX 603 36 174 12:26.3 34:26.3 34:49.5 0:23.2 11:04/M
7 BRANDACE DOBBS IRVING TX 464 35 197 15:32.3 37:32.3 39:36.4 2:04.0 12:04/M
8 JENINE GAY COPPELL TX 488 35 217 18:34.7 40:34.7 41:14.0 0:39.2 13:03/M
9 KAREN O'DONNELL COPPELL TX 1038 38 226 20:01.7 42:01.8 42:18.6 0:16.8 13:31/M
10 ERIKA WILLIAMS LEWISVILLE TX 647 36 232 20:39.0 42:39.0 43:02.9 0:23.8 13:43/M
11 INDHU VIJAY IRVING TX 637 39 259 25:28.0 47:28.0 47:40.6 0:12.5 15:16/M
12 MACEE WYATT COPPELL TX 304 39 271 26:37.8 48:37.9 48:53.4 0:15.5 15:38/M
13 SHA FOREMAN JACKSON COPPELL TX 486 37 272 27:20.5 49:20.5 49:25.2 0:04.6 15:52/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN DUBOIS IRVING TX 466 36 16   18:58.2 18:58.2 6:06/M
2 JARED MALISKA ASHEVILLE NC 1033 38 29 1:04.5 20:02.7 20:04.4 0:01.7 6:26/M
3 JOE O'BRIEN COPPELL TX 586 35 33 1:24.3 20:22.5 20:29.9 0:07.4 6:33/M
4 BRANDON BASS FLOWER MOUND TX 1008 35 68 5:19.9 24:18.1 25:31.0 1:12.8 7:49/M
5 CHRISTOPHER EVERETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1020 38 122 9:53.1 28:51.3 29:27.1 0:35.7 9:17/M
6 RAYMOND MIMICK COPPELL TX 567 39 125 10:07.1 29:05.3 29:09.5 0:04.2 9:21/M
7 FERNANDO MARTI 353 36 171 14:32.3 33:30.5 33:49.8 0:19.2 10:46/M
8 DANIEL ENGELHARDT COPPELL TX 474 38 208 20:58.3 39:56.5 40:24.9 0:28.3 12:50/M
9 TOM O'DONNELL COPPELL TX 1041 38 239 24:54.8 43:53.0 43:53.0 14:07/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SONIA BRYANT COPPELL TX 448 41 49   22:25.1 22:30.5 0:05.4 7:12/M
2 SARAH MEYER COPPELL TX 566 40 59 1:17.4 23:42.6 23:47.7 0:05.1 7:37/M
3 KAREN MCMAHON COPPELL TX 562 42 65 1:42.5 24:07.7 25:44.3 1:36.6 7:45/M
4 FULYA BAYOLKEN COPPELL TX 434 44 77 3:07.4 25:32.6 25:37.6 0:05.0 8:13/M
5 CHRISTINE ANDERSON COPPELL TX 425 43 93 4:16.4 26:41.5 26:53.6 0:12.1 8:35/M
6 VALERIE HOLGUIN COPPELL TX 1025 41 94 4:25.6 26:50.8 26:57.4 0:06.6 8:38/M
7 EDITHANN RAMEY COPPELL TX 667 44 100 4:33.5 26:58.6 27:16.7 0:18.0 8:40/M
8 ALLYSON NORRIS COPPELL TX 406 44 109 5:19.8 27:44.9 28:04.9 0:20.0 8:55/M
9 ALEJANDRA CANALES COPPELL TX 450 41 172 11:06.0 33:31.1 33:50.0 0:18.9 10:47/M
10 ELIZABETH MCILRATH FORT WORTH TX 560 44 178 12:11.9 34:37.1 34:43.5 0:06.4 11:08/M
11 SWATI BOGAM IRVING TX 687 43 193 14:41.2 37:06.3 37:17.9 0:11.5 11:56/M
12 CALLIE WHITWELL COPPELL TX 644 44 201 15:47.5 38:12.7 38:32.1 0:19.4 12:17/M
13 ADRIANA FERNANDEZ IRVING TX 484 42 235 20:55.6 43:20.7 43:27.6 0:06.9 13:56/M
14 CHRISTY CRAWSHAW LEWISVILLE TX 460 44 238 21:19.8 43:45.0 44:05.3 0:20.3 14:04/M
15 COLE GUSSIO 360 42 243 22:23.4 44:48.5 45:19.9 0:31.3 14:24/M
16 LAURA HAZLEWOOD COPPELL TX 405 44 265 25:21.6 47:46.7 48:00.2 0:13.4 15:22/M
17 KIMBERLY LAVENDER COPPELL TX 1030 41 287 37:42.4 1:00:07.5 1:00:31.2 0:23.6 19:20/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFFREY BRYANT COPPELL TX 447 42 46   22:09.4 22:15.4 0:05.9 7:07/M
2 JASON HOLZ COPPELL TX 515 43 48 0:11.4 22:20.8 22:25.5 0:04.6 7:11/M
3 DAN GEHRING 654 42 66 2:00.0 24:09.5 24:15.0 0:05.4 7:46/M
4 MATTHEW ANDERSON COPPELL TX 429 44 73 2:49.4 24:58.9 25:29.8 0:30.8 8:02/M
5 KEVIN KINNAN 694 42 97 4:43.2 26:52.7 27:04.5 0:11.8 8:38/M
6 ZACK HALL COPPELL TX 499 41 102 5:02.1 27:11.6 27:17.4 0:05.7 8:44/M
7 CHRIS MOBLEY COPPELL TX 570 44 107 5:30.7 27:40.1 28:00.8 0:20.6 8:54/M
8 JASON RAMEY COPPELL TX 668 41 118 6:23.2 28:32.7 28:51.2 0:18.5 9:10/M
9 ED MAURER 357 43 130 7:08.3 29:17.8 29:27.4 0:09.5 9:25/M
10 CHAD TOMERLIN IRVING TX 324 42 141 8:43.3 30:52.7 31:15.6 0:22.8 9:55/M
11 PETER MCMAHON COPPELL TX 564 41 152 9:51.8 32:01.3 32:13.6 0:12.2 10:18/M
12 SHASHI NEELAKANTAN MC KINNEY TX 578 43 154 9:52.9 32:02.4 32:34.0 0:31.5 10:18/M
13 KISSINGER DAVID COPPELL TX 1015 44 220 18:49.4 40:58.9 43:23.9 2:25.0 13:10/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY MACKINNON COPPELL TX 327 46 111   27:55.1 28:09.8 0:14.6 8:59/M
2 JANIS PROCTOR COPPELL TEXAS 691 46 142 3:05.1 31:00.3 31:32.0 0:31.7 9:58/M
3 NANCY HEPPES COPPELL TX 505 47 157 4:25.8 32:21.0 32:45.6 0:24.6 10:24/M
4 DEB MONNIG COPPELL TX 302 49 169 5:22.8 33:18.0 33:33.1 0:15.0 10:42/M
5 CINDY HENDRICKS COPPELL TX 504 46 181 7:09.8 35:05.0 35:09.8 0:04.7 11:17/M
6 REBECCA GRUBER PLANO TX 495 49 214 12:28.5 40:23.7 40:29.2 0:05.5 12:59/M
7 DOREEN CRAIG COPPELL TX 1011 46 230 14:35.2 42:30.3 42:36.4 0:06.0 13:40/M
8 MICHELE SOLORIO IRVING TX 622 46 231 14:41.2 42:36.3 42:46.7 0:10.3 13:42/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WEIGANG LI COPPELL TX 1032 45 51   22:44.7 22:50.8 0:06.1 7:19/M
2 QIANG MENG IRVING TX 1034 45 53 0:10.1 22:54.8 23:01.3 0:06.4 7:22/M
3 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 638 49 74 2:17.3 25:02.0 25:09.1 0:07.1 8:03/M
4 GEORGE WALKER COPPELL TX 639 46 86 3:26.3 26:11.0 26:38.2 0:27.2 8:25/M
5 VIPUL SAGARE COPPELL TX 410 48 87 3:28.1 26:12.8 26:54.2 0:41.3 8:25/M
6 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 489 48 108 4:57.6 27:42.3 28:20.2 0:37.9 8:54/M
7 FRANCIS TAN COPPELL TX 629 47 115 5:38.5 28:23.2 28:55.1 0:31.8 9:08/M
8 JAMES KAPLAN COPPELL TX 532 48 126 6:23.3 29:08.0 29:54.5 0:46.5 9:22/M
9 BRIAN POKLUDA COPPELL TX 593 46 165 10:11.4 32:56.1 33:15.2 0:19.0 10:35/M
10 CHRISTIAN JAKOBI LEWISVILLE TX 521 49 173 10:54.1 33:38.8 33:55.1 0:16.2 10:49/M
11 JUAN ROLON 697 46 182 12:39.6 35:24.3 35:35.5 0:11.2 11:23/M
12 JORGE HUGHES IRVING TX 305 46 236 20:37.8 43:22.6 43:29.2 0:06.6 13:57/M
13 UMAKANTH BILALPUR IRVING TX 438 48 249 22:43.4 45:28.1 45:36.8 0:08.7 14:37/M
14 KEVIN MILLS KELLER TX 1036 48 253 24:12.9 46:57.6 47:19.1 0:21.4 15:06/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 681 52 43   21:39.6 21:41.5 0:01.9 6:58/M
2 LIZ FALK IRVING TX 316 51 60 2:10.1 23:49.7 24:09.7 0:20.0 7:39/M
3 SARA SIMS COPPELL TX 402 53 70 3:00.9 24:40.5 24:45.7 0:05.1 7:56/M
4 AMDREA HULCY COPPELL TX 517 51 84 4:10.8 25:50.4 25:50.4 8:18/M
5 LAURA JENNINGS COPPELL TX 523 53 91 4:46.5 26:26.1 26:33.0 0:06.9 8:30/M
6 TAMMY SAUNDERS COPPELL TX 1049 51 105 5:55.1 27:34.7 27:44.1 0:09.4 8:52/M
7 MICHELLE ADAMS FLOWER MOUND TX 422 54 133 7:53.3 29:32.9 29:47.1 0:14.2 9:30/M
8 KATHLEEN BRAEM 680 52 158 10:42.4 32:22.0 32:38.9 0:16.9 10:24/M
9 MELISSA EVANS COPPELL TX 478 50 180 13:24.6 35:04.2 35:10.0 0:05.8 11:17/M
10 ANDREA PRICE COPPELL TX 594 53 187 14:19.2 35:58.8 36:08.6 0:09.7 11:34/M
11 SHELLEY KLINGEMANN COPPELL TX 540 54 190 14:44.6 36:24.2 36:33.3 0:09.0 11:42/M
12 MIRJAM BATEMAN COPPELL TX 433 54 224 19:57.2 41:36.8 41:55.0 0:18.1 13:23/M
13 LESLIE RUSSELL 354 53 246 23:36.0 45:15.6 45:32.8 0:17.2 14:33/M
14 ROBIN MCCOY COPPELL TX 559 53 252 24:40.8 46:20.4 46:36.9 0:16.4 14:54/M
15 JOANN TALKINGTON COPPELL TX 627 54 262 26:01.3 47:40.9 47:44.7 0:03.8 15:20/M
16 KAREN CLANCY COPPELL TX 455 53 274 27:45.3 49:24.9 49:35.5 0:10.6 15:53/M
17 TRACY JAKOBI LEWISVILLE TX 522 50 275 28:09.3 49:48.9 50:08.3 0:19.3 16:01/M
18 MARY SYNNETTE IRVING TX 320 50 276 30:38.2 52:17.8 52:39.3 0:21.5 16:49/M
19 MELISSA SMITH COPPELL TX 621 54 278 31:58.6 53:38.2 54:00.3 0:22.1 17:15/M
20 KAREN REED COPPELL TX 600 52 281 32:00.3 53:39.9 54:02.6 0:22.6 17:15/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL BROWN COPPELL TX 445 54 54   23:09.3 23:18.8 0:09.5 7:27/M
2 ANDY PRICE COPPELL TX 595 52 55 0:11.4 23:20.8 23:30.2 0:09.4 7:30/M
3 MARK DYER IRVING TX 656 53 64 0:48.8 23:58.2 24:14.0 0:15.8 7:42/M
4 CURT CRAIG COPPELL TX 1010 50 82 2:31.0 25:40.4 25:46.3 0:05.8 8:15/M
5 JOHN SULLIVAN COPPELL TX 658 51 90 3:12.7 26:22.0 26:38.9 0:16.9 8:29/M
6 MARK BRYANT IRVING TX 314 52 101 3:57.3 27:06.6 27:25.8 0:19.1 8:43/M
7 CLARK SAUNDERS COPPELL TX 1048 53 116 5:17.2 28:26.5 28:51.3 0:24.8 9:09/M
8 DAVE WOLSKI COPPELL TX 649 54 117 5:19.7 28:29.0 28:44.5 0:15.4 9:10/M
9 DANIEL ROBICHEAUX COPPELL TX 609 50 120 5:34.9 28:44.3 30:53.6 2:09.3 9:14/M
10 JOHN PATRICK COPPELL TX 1042 53 131 6:12.4 29:21.7 29:36.3 0:14.6 9:26/M
11 WILLIAM EVANS COPPELL TX 479 50 137 6:50.3 29:59.7 30:05.9 0:06.2 9:38/M
12 ROBERT MCBRAYER COPPELL TX 555 54 140 7:43.0 30:52.3 31:18.2 0:25.8 9:55/M
13 BRUCE HERMANS 664 53 144 8:01.6 31:11.0 31:19.8 0:08.8 10:02/M
14 RICKY KARKABI COPPELL TX 341 53 205 16:08.1 39:17.5 39:44.2 0:26.7 12:38/M
15 KARL FREEMAN COPPELL TX 487 51 223 18:24.4 41:33.8 41:52.3 0:18.5 13:22/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLA. C HOFFMAN COPPELL TX 1024 59 106   27:36.9 27:44.0 0:07.1 8:52/M
2 CINDY SCHROEDER COPPELL TX 1758 57 146 3:55.1 31:32.1 31:41.1 0:09.0 10:08/M
3 JAMIE LEVINE COPPELL TX 546 57 189 8:46.6 36:23.5 36:34.1 0:10.6 11:42/M
4 MARY TAYLOR IRVING TX 323 58 192 9:00.0 36:36.9 36:59.0 0:22.0 11:46/M
5 MARY BROWN COPPELL TX 446 57 194 9:32.0 37:09.0 37:22.8 0:13.8 11:57/M
6 CHRISTINE MAYHAN COPPELL TX 553 55 206 11:59.5 39:36.4 39:46.8 0:10.3 12:44/M
7 DEBORAH LOOTS GRAPEVINE TX 547 56 207 12:00.6 39:37.6 39:47.2 0:09.6 12:44/M
8 MALINDA PISCIOTTA COPPELL TX 591 57 225 14:02.9 41:39.9 41:55.7 0:15.7 13:24/M
9 SHERYL WESTBROOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 641 58 240 16:22.5 43:59.5 44:20.8 0:21.3 14:09/M
10 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 612 55 247 17:40.0 45:17.0 45:25.7 0:08.6 14:34/M
11 CAROL JACKSON COPPELL TX 519 55 248 17:43.2 45:20.2 45:37.3 0:17.1 14:35/M
12 GULZAR MOHAMMED COPPELL TX 571 57 260 19:57.8 47:34.7 47:46.4 0:11.6 15:18/M
13 LYNN GREEN COPPELL TX 494 56 266 20:13.5 47:50.5 48:25.6 0:35.1 15:23/M
14 JULIE MCCAN COPPELL TX 557 57 267 20:14.9 47:51.9 48:21.6 0:29.7 15:23/M
15 CANDY YORK COPPELL TX 1767 57 270 20:29.8 48:06.7 48:32.4 0:25.6 15:28/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 352 59 42   21:37.4 21:40.5 0:03.0 6:57/M
2 DENNIS ROESCH IRVING TX 610 55 45 0:28.6 22:06.1 22:11.4 0:05.2 7:06/M
3 CHUCK MCCAN COPPELL TX 556 59 57 1:58.6 23:36.0 23:48.0 0:11.9 7:35/M
4 JIMMY GRIFFITH 692 57 98 5:16.5 26:54.0 26:59.6 0:05.5 8:39/M
5 WALLY GRUENES COPPELL TX 496 59 127 7:34.8 29:12.2 29:24.3 0:12.0 9:23/M
6 MARIANO LORIA LEWISVILLE TX 548 57 163 11:14.9 32:52.3 33:10.3 0:18.0 10:34/M
7 STEVE TAYLOR COPPELL TX 631 57 242 23:09.4 44:46.8 45:10.8 0:23.9 14:24/M
8 MICHAEL TALKINGTON COPPELL TX 628 55 261 26:03.0 47:40.4 47:43.6 0:03.1 15:20/M
9 KEN TAYLOR IRVING TX 321 59 268 26:15.6 47:53.1 48:03.9 0:10.8 15:24/M
10 GARY GREEN COPPELL TX 493 57 269 26:20.1 47:57.5 48:28.8 0:31.2 15:25/M
 

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY GEPPERT GRAPEVINE TX 490 61 85   26:03.6 26:10.8 0:07.2 8:23/M
2 MARSHA TUNNELL COPPELL TX 635 60 212 14:11.5 40:15.1 40:34.0 0:18.8 12:57/M
3 JUDY JOHNSON COPPELL TX 416 64 222 15:20.7 41:24.3 41:37.9 0:13.6 13:19/M
4 KAREN HILL COPPELL TX 508 61 250 19:25.8 45:29.4 46:08.3 0:38.8 14:37/M
5 JACKIE BRAINERD COPPELL TX 443 62 254 20:54.4 46:58.0 47:24.2 0:26.1 15:06/M
6 DARLYN COPELAND COPPELL TX 459 62 273 23:18.1 49:21.7 49:35.4 0:13.7 15:52/M
7 HILARY HODGSON COPPELL TX 513 60 279 27:35.3 53:38.9 54:00.6 0:21.7 17:15/M
8 LISA WOODY COPPELL TX 650 60 280 27:35.3 53:38.9 54:03.2 0:24.3 17:15/M
 

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK VAN BOENING OXFORD MS 636 60 56   23:32.4 23:37.0 0:04.6 7:34/M
2 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 477 69 88 2:42.3 26:14.7 26:26.0 0:11.3 8:26/M
3 BOB REHM COPPELL TX 602 63 103 3:42.2 27:14.7 27:32.4 0:17.7 8:45/M
4 BILL WHITEHILL COPPELL TX 642 60 113 4:23.5 27:56.0 28:04.8 0:08.8 8:59/M
5 DAVID GREBEL ARLINGTON TX 491 61 128 5:43.8 29:16.3 29:32.4 0:16.1 9:25/M
6 PAUL HINKLEY COPPELL TX 511 67 132 5:52.8 29:25.3 30:02.7 0:37.4 9:28/M
7 BILLY FAUGHT COPPELL TX 482 61 134 6:02.0 29:34.5 29:55.2 0:20.6 9:30/M
8 JOHN SCOTT COPPELL TX 330 70 164 9:21.0 32:53.5 32:57.7 0:04.2 10:34/M
9 RANDY ADAIR COPPELL TX 421 70 168 9:41.2 33:13.6 33:28.1 0:14.4 10:41/M
10 CURTIS THOMPSON COPPELL TX 632 68 179 11:16.5 34:48.9 35:03.5 0:14.5 11:11/M
11 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 526 67 184 12:15.8 35:48.3 35:58.9 0:10.6 11:31/M
12 STEPHEN ALCORN COPPELL TX 424 63 188 12:26.4 35:58.8 36:07.5 0:08.6 11:34/M
13 JOSEPH KALLOOR COPPELL TX 531 69 196 13:53.2 37:25.7 37:33.0 0:07.3 12:02/M
14 MILTON WATSON COPPELL TX 640 62 198 14:15.9 37:48.3 38:03.5 0:15.1 12:09/M
15 CHRIS BREWER COPPELL TX 326 71 204 15:42.9 39:15.4 39:30.8 0:15.4 12:37/M
16 BRUCE WILCOX COPPELL TX 645 70 216 16:52.3 40:24.8 40:35.0 0:10.1 12:59/M
17 RON JENNINGS COPPELL TX 525 61 251 22:13.6 45:46.1 46:07.1 0:20.9 14:43/M
18 NOLAN MILLS LEWISVILLE TX 1037 82 255 23:25.9 46:58.4 47:19.0 0:20.6 15:06/M