Granbury Road Race 5K & 10K 5K

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

1071

49

M

***** 45-49

19:06.1

19:07.3

0:01.2

 

6:08/M

2

PHIL UECKER COVINGTON TX

1076

47

M

***** 45-49

19:45.9

19:47.5

0:01.6

0:39.7

6:21/M

3

JEFF PATE GRANBURY TX

1105

25

M

1 25-29

20:04.3

20:05.2

0:00.9

0:58.1

6:27/M

4

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TEXAS

1092

18

M

1 17-19

20:51.0

20:53.3

0:02.3

1:44.8

6:42/M

5

NANCY BRADBURY WEATHERFORD TX

840

25

F

***** 25-29

22:10.0

22:15.7

0:05.7

3:03.8

7:08/M

6

KYLER GEE GRANBURY TX

882

15

F

1 14-16

24:16.5

24:18.3

0:01.8

5:10.3

7:48/M

7

ERICA FELLERS GLEN ROSE TX

1084

42

F

***** 40-44

24:16.9

24:21.8

0:04.9

5:10.7

7:48/M

8

JENELLE VINCEL LIPAN TX

836

36

F

1 35-39

24:25.3

24:29.7

0:04.3

5:19.2

7:51/M

9

KELTON VINEYARD FORT WORTH TX

895

11

M

1 11-13

24:36.2

24:47.6

0:11.4

5:30.1

7:55/M

10

ALEXANDRA REID GRANBURY TX

1101

15

F

2 14-16

24:37.5

24:39.6

0:02.1

5:31.4

7:55/M

11

CHARI CATO SPRINGTOWN TX

883

36

F

2 35-39

24:42.4

24:45.9

0:03.4

5:36.3

7:57/M

12

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

1044

37

F

3 35-39

25:01.5

25:12.2

0:10.7

5:55.4

8:03/M

13

TANDI RIDER STEPHENVILLE TX

1103

37

F

4 35-39

25:15.1

25:40.6

0:25.5

6:08.9

8:07/M

14

BRETT CAMPBELL HURST TX

1087

36

M

1 35-39

25:47.1

25:51.5

0:04.4

6:41.0

8:17/M

15

JIMMY DAWSON GRANBURY TX

876

41

M

1 40-44

26:04.6

26:07.5

0:02.9

6:58.5

8:23/M

16

DREW DAWSON

1035

11

M

2 11-13

26:04.7

26:07.5

0:02.8

6:58.5

8:23/M

17

LAVEDA GOBER ALEDO TX

787

32

F

1 30-34

26:23.3

26:49.0

0:25.7

7:17.1

8:29/M

18

TIM KNIGHT FORT WORTH TX

873

55

M

1 55-59

26:32.2

26:51.1

0:18.9

7:26.0

8:32/M

19

CUTTER THOMPSON GRANBURY TX

1027

31

M

1 30-34

26:38.8

26:45.3

0:06.4

7:32.7

8:34/M

20

JOSHUA JOHNSON GRANBURY TX

1018

11

M

3 11-13

26:40.4

26:43.2

0:02.8

7:34.2

8:34/M

21

MATTHEW WALTERS GRANBURY TX

887

7

M

1 1-10

26:44.5

26:46.7

0:02.2

7:38.3

8:36/M

22

TRACER ROBERSON HICO TX

861

12

M

4 11-13

27:05.6

27:12.4

0:06.8

7:59.4

8:43/M

23

MIKE BRADBURY LIPAN TX

877

53

M

1 50-54

27:18.7

27:20.2

0:01.5

8:12.6

8:47/M

24

BEAU BRADBURY WEATHERFORD TX

839

23

M

1 20-24

27:21.4

27:27.5

0:06.0

8:15.3

8:48/M

25

CRAIG NEWMARK TOLAR TX

793

38

M

2 35-39

27:25.6

27:35.2

0:09.5

8:19.5

8:49/M

26

KATHY KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX

1016

21

F

1 20-24

27:26.0

27:32.2

0:06.1

8:19.9

8:49/M

27

LINDSEY HAMILTON GRANBURY TX

783

25

F

1 25-29

27:26.3

27:31.3

0:04.9

8:20.2

8:49/M

28

SHANNON WATSON IRVING TX

1095

44

F

1 40-44

27:34.3

27:40.3

0:06.0

8:28.1

8:52/M

29

RICHARD MORRIS HARKER HEIGHTS TX

1021

34

M

2 30-34

27:36.1

27:41.7

0:05.5

8:30.0

8:52/M

30

HEIDI SCHROENNESEN FORT WORTH TX

1088

33

F

2 30-34

27:39.0

28:00.0

0:20.9

8:32.9

8:53/M

31

BRITTANY BROWN GRANBURY TX

894

21

F

2 20-24

27:50.0

28:02.4

0:12.4

8:43.8

8:57/M

32

AMANDA EPPS GRANBURY TX

1104

24

F

3 20-24

27:56.3

28:00.3

0:03.9

8:50.2

8:59/M

33

ANDY SUTTON GRANBURY TX

866

46

M

1 45-49

28:25.8

28:29.0

0:03.1

9:19.7

9:08/M

34

RACHEL MCWILLIAMS

1057

9

F

1 1-10

28:34.4

28:36.9

0:02.5

9:28.2

9:11/M

35

BECCA SMITH

1038

16

F

3 14-16

29:03.6

29:15.8

0:12.2

9:57.4

9:20/M

36

HEATHER THOMPSON GRANBURY TX

1028

29

F

2 25-29

29:26.1

29:33.9

0:07.7

10:20.0

9:28/M

37

CINDY ZIMMERMAN GRANBURY TX

875

29

F

3 25-29

29:26.9

29:34.1

0:07.2

10:20.7

9:28/M

38

JULIA SUTTON GRANBURY TX

1040

17

F

1 17-19

29:30.0

29:32.4

0:02.3

10:23.9

9:29/M

39

KELLI MARTINEZ CLEBURNE TX

785

41

F

2 40-44

29:41.6

29:55.0

0:13.4

10:35.5

9:33/M

40

NIKKI CALLAHAN GRANBURY TX

884

33

F

3 30-34

29:49.2

29:49.2

10:43.0

9:35/M

41

DAVID SMITH

1039

54

M

2 50-54

29:51.1

30:03.2

0:12.1

10:44.9

9:36/M

42

AMANDA CASON HEARTLAND TX

788

26

F

4 25-29

30:37.5

30:45.3

0:07.8

11:31.3

9:51/M

43

JASON HAYES WEATHERFORD TX

850

32

M

3 30-34

30:51.6

31:15.7

0:24.0

11:45.5

9:55/M

44

JUDITH HAYES WEATHERFORD TX

849

32

F

4 30-34

30:51.9

31:15.8

0:23.8

11:45.8

9:55/M

45

SISSY ANDREWS GRANBURY TX

1047

53

F

1 50-54

30:54.1

31:23.9

0:29.8

11:47.9

9:56/M

46

WESTON PETTIT DUBLIN TX

896

10

M

2 1-10

31:17.9

31:24.5

0:06.6

12:11.7

10:04/M

47

AUSTIN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

1097

10

M

3 1-10

31:27.5

31:29.5

0:02.0

12:21.3

10:07/M

48

PENNY NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

848

45

F

1 45-49

31:41.2

31:48.7

0:07.4

12:35.1

10:11/M

49

SCOTT BOLDT FORT WORTH TX

853

32

M

4 30-34

31:54.2

32:02.9

0:08.6

12:48.1

10:15/M

50

JILL BOLDT FORT WORTH TX

852

28

F

5 25-29

31:54.3

32:02.9

0:08.6

12:48.1

10:15/M

51

MADISON PEPPER DUBLIN TX

864

9

F

2 1-10

32:04.4

32:07.7

0:03.3

12:58.3

10:19/M

52

CINDY HOLT GRANBURY TX

893

44

F

3 40-44

32:11.2

32:23.7

0:12.5

13:05.1

10:21/M

53

CHRISTIAN GRANT GRANBURY TX

1031

9

M

4 1-10

32:23.3

32:40.9

0:17.6

13:17.1

10:25/M

54

JENNIFER GRANT GRANBURY TX

874

27

F

6 25-29

32:23.5

32:40.9

0:17.4

13:17.3

10:25/M

55

RODNEY HOYLE HALTOM CITY TX

847

42

M

2 40-44

32:23.8

32:31.2

0:07.3

13:17.7

10:25/M

56

JACOB JOHNSON GRANBURY TX

1019

8

M

5 1-10

32:32.4

32:35.6

0:03.1

13:26.3

10:28/M

57

KAREN ZIJLSTRA GODLEY TX

796

14

F

4 14-16

32:34.9

33:09.8

0:34.8

13:28.8

10:28/M

58

JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX

1017

54

F

2 50-54

33:02.5

33:10.9

0:08.4

13:56.3

10:37/M

59

CHRISTYE GANNAWAY HASKELL TX

857

56

F

1 55-59

33:07.9

33:39.4

0:31.5

14:01.8

10:39/M

60

DARREN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

1096

41

M

3 40-44

33:23.2

33:52.3

0:29.1

14:17.1

10:44/M

61

KATHLEEN KNIGHT FORT WORTH TX

872

61

F

1 60-64

33:41.6

34:00.9

0:19.3

14:35.4

10:50/M

62

SHAWNA PETTIT DUBLIN TX

846

33

F

5 30-34

33:52.7

34:01.5

0:08.7

14:46.6

10:53/M

63

SUTTON FAMBRO GRANBURY TX

1072

14

M

1 14-16

34:04.5

34:38.8

0:34.3

14:58.3

10:57/M

64

ALLEN TAYLOR WEATHERFORD TX

843

35

M

3 35-39

34:07.1

34:31.4

0:24.2

15:01.0

10:58/M

65

VINCENT MESSINA GRANBURY TX

871

50

M

3 50-54

34:25.3

34:52.3

0:27.0

15:19.2

11:04/M

66

CAROL HOFFORD FORT WORTH TX

782

36

F

5 35-39

34:35.9

34:58.9

0:23.0

15:29.7

11:07/M

67

JOHN WELBORN WEATHERFORD TX

789

45

M

2 45-49

34:41.4

35:06.3

0:24.9

15:35.3

11:09/M

68

SHELLEY EKSTROM FORT WORTH TX

1098

46

F

2 45-49

34:47.6

35:17.4

0:29.8

15:41.4

11:11/M

69

ELIZABETH GOSLING GRANBURY TX

1080

14

F

5 14-16

34:50.9

34:56.4

0:05.4

15:44.8

11:12/M

70

ANDREW WALTERS GRANBURY TX

886

10

M

6 1-10

35:26.9

35:29.9

0:02.9

16:20.8

11:24/M

71

MISTY WALTERS GRANBURY TX

885

35

F

6 35-39

35:32.2

35:35.9

0:03.7

16:26.0

11:26/M

72

ANDREW GANNAWAY HASKELL TX

1081

58

M

2 55-59

35:34.3

36:06.7

0:32.4

16:28.2

11:26/M

73

SEATON BERRY

1037

11

M

5 11-13

35:43.6

35:47.0

0:03.3

16:37.5

11:29/M

74

VICKY MARTIN JACKSBORO TN

838

53

F

3 50-54

36:01.0

36:19.1

0:18.0

16:54.9

11:35/M

75

BLAKE THOMPSON GRANBURY TX

794

29

M

2 25-29

36:11.1

36:24.0

0:12.9

17:04.9

11:38/M

76

ANGELA ROBERSON HICO TX

860

34

F

6 30-34

36:12.4

36:21.4

0:08.9

17:06.3

11:38/M

77

NAOMI VAUGHAN FT. WORTH TX

1025

29

F

7 25-29

36:13.0

36:36.4

0:23.3

17:06.9

11:39/M

78

LAUREN CALHOUN MILLSAP TX

776

31

F

7 30-34

36:16.0

36:37.9

0:21.9

17:09.8

11:40/M

79

CHRIS PETERS DALLAS TX

777

29

M

3 25-29

36:16.6

36:38.1

0:21.4

17:10.5

11:40/M

80

TYLER SMITH LOS ANGELOS CA

1023

31

M

5 30-34

36:29.3

37:07.9

0:38.6

17:23.1

11:44/M

81

RYAN SCOTT GRANBURY TX

791

29

F

8 25-29

36:29.4

36:58.4

0:29.0

17:23.3

11:44/M

82

CASEY GERWER LOS ANGELOS CA

1026

31

F

8 30-34

36:29.6

37:08.1

0:38.4

17:23.5

11:44/M

83

BONNIE MCCLURG GRANBURY TX

880

68

F

1 65-69

36:55.9

37:14.8

0:18.9

17:49.7

11:52/M

84

KARLA COX CLEBURNE TX

784

49

F

3 45-49

37:27.2

37:41.5

0:14.3

18:21.1

12:03/M

85

JOSH MCWILLIAMS

1058

12

M

6 11-13

37:34.4

37:40.9

0:06.5

18:28.3

12:05/M

86

CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX

1091

52

F

4 50-54

37:47.7

38:13.9

0:26.2

18:41.5

12:09/M

87

RACHEL ANTLEY GRANBURY TX

859

25

F

9 25-29

38:04.5

38:17.0

0:12.5

18:58.4

12:14/M

88

MARK GOBER ALEDO TX

786

35

M

4 35-39

38:13.8

38:39.2

0:25.4

19:07.6

12:17/M

89

JOHN HOHNSTREITE GRANBURY TX

1082

39

M

5 35-39

38:15.2

38:42.9

0:27.7

19:09.0

12:18/M

90

NANCY HOLLAND COMANCHE TX

845

56

F

2 55-59

38:21.5

38:31.7

0:10.1

19:15.4

12:20/M

91

LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY TX

888

59

F

3 55-59

38:23.9

38:42.1

0:18.2

19:17.7

12:21/M

92

CARTER HABER GRANBURY TX

855

13

M

7 11-13

39:12.2

39:28.1

0:15.9

20:06.0

12:36/M

93

CORBIN HABER GRANBURY TX

854

7

M

7 1-10

39:28.5

39:45.0

0:16.5

20:22.3

12:41/M

94

JACKIE SELTZER GRANBURY TX

1094

22

F

4 20-24

39:41.0

40:08.1

0:27.1

20:34.9

12:46/M

95

DALLAS THOMAS STEPHENVILLE TX

799

25

F

10 25-29

39:46.8

40:15.6

0:28.8

20:40.6

12:47/M

96

KRISTINA MOSKOVITZ GRANBURY TX

856

39

F

7 35-39

39:52.4

40:10.2

0:17.8

20:46.3

12:49/M

97

FLAVIO DURAN FORT WORTH TX

830

38

M

6 35-39

40:00.6

40:34.6

0:33.9

20:54.5

12:52/M

98

DEANN O'CONNOR GRANBURY TX

1093

46

F

4 45-49

40:23.8

40:51.8

0:28.0

21:17.6

12:59/M

99

JONNIECE COURTNEY TOLAR TX

792

34

F

9 30-34

40:31.0

41:05.5

0:34.5

21:24.8

13:02/M

100

MICHAEL PARAMORE GRANBURY TX

833

33

M

6 30-34

40:37.1

41:11.7

0:34.5

21:31.0

13:04/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

ROBIN NICKS ARLINGTON TX

870

50

F

5 50-54

41:57.2

42:26.7

0:29.5

22:51.0

13:29/M

102

MARIA DELFIN-BUSTOS

1061

52

F

6 50-54

43:10.9

43:40.8

0:29.9

24:04.7

13:53/M

103

CANDICE CLINE ARLINGTON TX

842

29

F

11 25-29

43:25.9

43:40.9

0:15.0

24:19.7

13:58/M

104

SCOTT JOHNSON GRANBURY TX

1086

43

M

4 40-44

44:50.0

45:18.2

0:28.2

25:43.8

14:25/M

105

ALEJANDRA MUNOZ GRANBURY TX

1046

54

F

7 50-54

46:18.0

46:59.9

0:41.9

27:11.8

14:53/M

106

KAREN LAMPERT FORT WORTH TX

800

37

F

8 35-39

47:46.8

48:02.3

0:15.5

28:40.6

15:22/M

107

CINDY LADNER GRANBURY TX

868

56

F

4 55-59

48:35.1

49:00.0

0:24.9

29:29.0

15:37/M

108

LAYNE LADNER GRANBURY TX

869

55

M

3 55-59

48:35.4

49:00.5

0:25.1

29:29.2

15:37/M

109

RHONDA WELBORN WEATHERFORD TX

790

39

F

9 35-39

49:03.0

49:40.4

0:37.4

29:56.9

15:46/M

110

ALI HARRINGTON WEATHERFORD TX

907

27

F

12 25-29

49:03.4

49:40.7

0:37.2

29:57.3

15:46/M

111

HANS STALLMAN GRANBURY TX

1090

64

M

1 60-64

49:23.1

49:44.4

0:21.2

30:17.0

15:53/M

112

ANNE KUSH FORT WORTH TX

865

59

F

5 55-59

52:18.1

52:37.1

0:19.0

33:11.9

16:49/M

113

JAMES BERRYMAN EDMOND OK

775

57

M

4 55-59

52:27.5

52:47.9

0:20.3

33:21.4

16:52/M

114

BILL BUOB BURLESON TX

878

54

M

4 50-54

52:27.9

52:48.3

0:20.3

33:21.8

16:52/M

115

LINDA MOORE IRVING TX

1056

51

F

8 50-54

52:41.5

53:15.3

0:33.8

33:35.4

16:56/M

116

CAROLE CALDWELL GRANBURY TX

1041

58

F

6 55-59

52:41.7

53:15.5

0:33.7

33:35.6

16:56/M

117

CARRIE BELLANY GRANBURY TX

1064

52

F

9 50-54

52:42.0

53:15.0

0:33.0

33:35.9

16:57/M

118

MOLLY MITCHELL CLEBURNE TX

780

47

F

5 45-49

53:03.8

53:20.6

0:16.7

33:57.7

17:03/M

119

SHERRI GAY JOSHUA TX

781

49

F

6 45-49

53:04.3

53:21.2

0:16.9

33:58.1

17:04/M

120

SARAH BROWNING BURLESON TX

1030

13

F

1 11-13

55:37.6

56:13.5

0:35.9

36:31.4

17:53/M

121

MELINDA PERKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

795

45

F

7 45-49

56:46.4

57:18.8

0:32.4

37:40.2

18:15/M

122

MELINDA EDWARDS BEDFORD TX

797

50

F

10 50-54

56:48.8

57:22.5

0:33.7

37:42.7

18:16/M

123

ALI MADDOX COLLEYVILLE TX

1099

50

F

11 50-54

56:49.3

57:23.2

0:33.9

37:43.1

18:16/M

124

GINA GIACOMARRO RICHLAND HILLS TX

858

52

F

12 50-54

56:49.5

57:23.0

0:33.5

37:43.3

18:16/M

125

BENICE NEWMAN TYLER TX

841

29

F

13 25-29

1:03:37.1

1:03:52.0

0:14.9

44:31.0

20:27/M

126

VERONICA DURAN FORT WORTH TX

798

6

F

3 1-10

1:05:33.5

1:06:14.0

0:40.5

46:27.3

21:05/M

127

JULIE DURAN FORT WORTH TX

831

35

F

10 35-39

1:06:28.0

1:07:08.9

0:40.8

47:21.9

21:22/M

128

MICHELLE FAMBRO GRANBURY TX

834

40

F

4 40-44

1:06:28.8

1:07:08.5

0:39.7

47:22.7

21:22/M

129

ALEX DURAN FORT WORTH TX

881

6

F

4 1-10

1:06:29.4

1:07:10.1

0:40.7

47:23.3

21:23/M

130

GEORGE LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

832

82

M

1 70-99

1:10:50.3

1:11:32.2

0:41.9

51:44.1

22:47/M

131

KAREN PARAMORE GRANBURY TX

862

56

F

7 55-59

1:10:50.4

1:11:32.6

0:42.2

51:44.3

22:47/M

132

MIKE PARAMORE GRANBURY TX

863

61

M

2 60-64

1:10:54.4

1:11:31.7

0:37.3

51:48.2

22:48/M