Granbury Road Race 5K & 10K 5K

Age Group Results

March 19, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NANCY BRADBURY WEATHERFORD TX

840

25

5

22:15.7

22:15.7

 

7:08/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

1071

49

1

19:07.3

19:07.3

 

6:08/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERICA FELLERS GLEN ROSE TX

1084

42

7

24:21.8

24:21.8

 

7:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PHIL UECKER COVINGTON TX

1076

47

2

19:47.5

19:47.5

 

6:21/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RACHEL MCWILLIAMS

1057

9

34

28:36.9

28:36.9

 

9:11/M

2

MADISON PEPPER DUBLIN TX

864

9

51

32:07.7

32:07.7

3:30.0

10:19/M

3

VERONICA DURAN FORT WORTH TX

798

6

126

1:06:14.0

1:06:14.0

36:59.1

21:05/M

4

ALEX DURAN FORT WORTH TX

881

6

129

1:07:10.1

1:07:10.1

37:55.0

21:23/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATTHEW WALTERS GRANBURY TX

887

7

21

26:46.7

26:46.7

 

8:36/M

2

WESTON PETTIT DUBLIN TX

896

10

46

31:24.5

31:24.5

4:33.4

10:04/M

3

AUSTIN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

1097

10

47

31:29.5

31:29.5

4:43.0

10:07/M

4

CHRISTIAN GRANT GRANBURY TX

1031

9

53

32:40.9

32:40.9

5:38.8

10:25/M

5

JACOB JOHNSON GRANBURY TX

1019

8

56

32:35.6

32:35.6

5:47.9

10:28/M

6

ANDREW WALTERS GRANBURY TX

886

10

70

35:29.9

35:29.9

8:42.4

11:24/M

7

CORBIN HABER GRANBURY TX

854

7

93

39:45.0

39:45.0

12:44.0

12:41/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH BROWNING BURLESON TX

1030

13

120

56:13.5

56:13.5

 

17:53/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELTON VINEYARD FORT WORTH TX

895

11

9

24:47.6

24:47.6

 

7:55/M

2

DREW DAWSON

1035

11

16

26:07.5

26:07.5

1:28.4

8:23/M

3

JOSHUA JOHNSON GRANBURY TX

1018

11

20

26:43.2

26:43.2

2:04.1

8:34/M

4

TRACER ROBERSON HICO TX

861

12

22

27:12.4

27:12.4

2:29.3

8:43/M

5

SEATON BERRY

1037

11

73

35:47.0

35:47.0

11:07.4

11:29/M

6

JOSH MCWILLIAMS

1058

12

85

37:40.9

37:40.9

12:58.2

12:05/M

7

CARTER HABER GRANBURY TX

855

13

92

39:28.1

39:28.1

14:35.9

12:36/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KYLER GEE GRANBURY TX

882

15

6

24:18.3

24:18.3

 

7:48/M

2

ALEXANDRA REID GRANBURY TX

1101

15

10

24:39.6

24:39.6

0:21.0

7:55/M

3

BECCA SMITH

1038

16

35

29:15.8

29:15.8

4:47.1

9:20/M

4

KAREN ZIJLSTRA GODLEY TX

796

14

57

33:09.8

33:09.8

8:18.4

10:28/M

5

ELIZABETH GOSLING GRANBURY TX

1080

14

69

34:56.4

34:56.4

10:34.4

11:12/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SUTTON FAMBRO GRANBURY TX

1072

14

63

34:38.8

34:38.8

 

10:57/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIA SUTTON GRANBURY TX

1040

17

38

29:32.4

29:32.4

 

9:29/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TEXAS

1092

18

4

20:53.3

20:53.3

 

6:42/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATHY KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX

1016

21

26

27:32.2

27:32.2

 

8:49/M

2

BRITTANY BROWN GRANBURY TX

894

21

31

28:02.4

28:02.4

0:23.9

8:57/M

3

AMANDA EPPS GRANBURY TX

1104

24

32

28:00.3

28:00.3

0:30.3

8:59/M

4

JACKIE SELTZER GRANBURY TX

1094

22

94

40:08.1

40:08.1

12:15.0

12:46/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEAU BRADBURY WEATHERFORD TX

839

23

24

27:27.5

27:27.5

 

8:48/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDSEY HAMILTON GRANBURY TX

783

25

27

27:31.3

27:31.3

 

8:49/M

2

HEATHER THOMPSON GRANBURY TX

1028

29

36

29:33.9

29:33.9

1:59.8

9:28/M

3

CINDY ZIMMERMAN GRANBURY TX

875

29

37

29:34.1

29:34.1

2:00.5

9:28/M

4

AMANDA CASON HEARTLAND TX

788

26

42

30:45.3

30:45.3

3:11.1

9:51/M

5

JILL BOLDT FORT WORTH TX

852

28

50

32:02.9

32:02.9

4:27.9

10:15/M

6

JENNIFER GRANT GRANBURY TX

874

27

54

32:40.9

32:40.9

4:57.1

10:25/M

7

NAOMI VAUGHAN FT. WORTH TX

1025

29

77

36:36.4

36:36.4

8:46.7

11:39/M

8

RYAN SCOTT GRANBURY TX

791

29

81

36:58.4

36:58.4

9:03.1

11:44/M

9

RACHEL ANTLEY GRANBURY TX

859

25

87

38:17.0

38:17.0

10:38.2

12:14/M

10

DALLAS THOMAS STEPHENVILLE TX

799

25

95

40:15.6

40:15.6

12:20.4

12:47/M

11

CANDICE CLINE ARLINGTON TX

842

29

103

43:40.9

43:40.9

15:59.5

13:58/M

12

ALI HARRINGTON WEATHERFORD TX

907

27

110

49:40.7

49:40.7

21:37.1

15:46/M

13

BENICE NEWMAN TYLER TX

841

29

125

1:03:52.0

1:03:52.0

36:10.8

20:27/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF PATE GRANBURY TX

1105

25

3

20:05.2

20:05.2

 

6:27/M

2

BLAKE THOMPSON GRANBURY TX

794

29

75

36:24.0

36:24.0

16:06.8

11:38/M

3

CHRIS PETERS DALLAS TX

777

29

79

36:38.1

36:38.1

16:12.3

11:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAVEDA GOBER ALEDO TX

787

32

17

26:49.0

26:49.0

 

8:29/M

2

HEIDI SCHROENNESEN FORT WORTH TX

1088

33

30

28:00.0

28:00.0

1:15.7

8:53/M

3

NIKKI CALLAHAN GRANBURY TX

884

33

40

29:49.2

29:49.2

3:25.9

9:35/M

4

JUDITH HAYES WEATHERFORD TX

849

32

44

31:15.8

31:15.8

4:28.6

9:55/M

5

SHAWNA PETTIT DUBLIN TX

846

33

62

34:01.5

34:01.5

7:29.4

10:53/M

6

ANGELA ROBERSON HICO TX

860

34

76

36:21.4

36:21.4

9:49.1

11:38/M

7

LAUREN CALHOUN MILLSAP TX

776

31

78

36:37.9

36:37.9

9:52.7

11:40/M

8

CASEY GERWER LOS ANGELOS CA

1026

31

82

37:08.1

37:08.1

10:06.3

11:44/M

9

JONNIECE COURTNEY TOLAR TX

792

34

99

41:05.5

41:05.5

14:07.7

13:02/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CUTTER THOMPSON GRANBURY TX

1027

31

19

26:45.3

26:45.3

 

8:34/M

2

RICHARD MORRIS HARKER HEIGHTS TX

1021

34

29

27:41.7

27:41.7

0:57.3

8:52/M

3

JASON HAYES WEATHERFORD TX

850

32

43

31:15.7

31:15.7

4:12.8

9:55/M

4

SCOTT BOLDT FORT WORTH TX

853

32

49

32:02.9

32:02.9

5:15.4

10:15/M

5

TYLER SMITH LOS ANGELOS CA

1023

31

80

37:07.9

37:07.9

9:50.4

11:44/M

6

MICHAEL PARAMORE GRANBURY TX

833

33

100

41:11.7

41:11.7

13:58.3

13:04/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JENELLE VINCEL LIPAN TX

836

36

8

24:29.7

24:29.7

 

7:51/M

2

CHARI CATO SPRINGTOWN TX

883

36

11

24:45.9

24:45.9

0:17.1

7:57/M

3

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

1044

37

12

25:12.2

25:12.2

0:36.2

8:03/M

4

TANDI RIDER STEPHENVILLE TX

1103

37

13

25:40.6

25:40.6

0:49.7

8:07/M

5

CAROL HOFFORD FORT WORTH TX

782

36

66

34:58.9

34:58.9

10:10.5

11:07/M

6

MISTY WALTERS GRANBURY TX

885

35

71

35:35.9

35:35.9

11:06.8

11:26/M

7

KRISTINA MOSKOVITZ GRANBURY TX

856

39

96

40:10.2

40:10.2

15:27.1

12:49/M

8

KAREN LAMPERT FORT WORTH TX

800

37

106

48:02.3

48:02.3

23:21.4

15:22/M

9

RHONDA WELBORN WEATHERFORD TX

790

39

109

49:40.4

49:40.4

24:37.7

15:46/M

10

JULIE DURAN FORT WORTH TX

831

35

127

1:07:08.9

1:07:08.9

42:02.7

21:22/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRETT CAMPBELL HURST TX

1087

36

14

25:51.5

25:51.5

 

8:17/M

2

CRAIG NEWMARK TOLAR TX

793

38

25

27:35.2

27:35.2

1:38.5

8:49/M

3

ALLEN TAYLOR WEATHERFORD TX

843

35

64

34:31.4

34:31.4

8:20.0

10:58/M

4

MARK GOBER ALEDO TX

786

35

88

38:39.2

38:39.2

12:26.6

12:17/M

5

JOHN HOHNSTREITE GRANBURY TX

1082

39

89

38:42.9

38:42.9

12:28.0

12:18/M

6

FLAVIO DURAN FORT WORTH TX

830

38

97

40:34.6

40:34.6

14:13.5

12:52/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANNON WATSON IRVING TX

1095

44

28

27:40.3

27:40.3

 

8:52/M

2

KELLI MARTINEZ CLEBURNE TX

785

41

39

29:55.0

29:55.0

2:07.3

9:33/M

3

CINDY HOLT GRANBURY TX

893

44

52

32:23.7

32:23.7

4:36.9

10:21/M

4

MICHELLE FAMBRO GRANBURY TX

834

40

128

1:07:08.5

1:07:08.5

38:54.5

21:22/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIMMY DAWSON GRANBURY TX

876

41

15

26:07.5

26:07.5

 

8:23/M

2

RODNEY HOYLE HALTOM CITY TX

847

42

55

32:31.2

32:31.2

6:19.2

10:25/M

3

DARREN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

1096

41

60

33:52.3

33:52.3

7:18.6

10:44/M

4

SCOTT JOHNSON GRANBURY TX

1086

43

104

45:18.2

45:18.2

18:45.3

14:25/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PENNY NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

848

45

48

31:48.7

31:48.7

 

10:11/M

2

SHELLEY EKSTROM FORT WORTH TX

1098

46

68

35:17.4

35:17.4

3:06.3

11:11/M

3

KARLA COX CLEBURNE TX

784

49

84

37:41.5

37:41.5

5:46.0

12:03/M

4

DEANN O'CONNOR GRANBURY TX

1093

46

98

40:51.8

40:51.8

8:42.5

12:59/M

5

MOLLY MITCHELL CLEBURNE TX

780

47

118

53:20.6

53:20.6

21:22.6

17:03/M

6

SHERRI GAY JOSHUA TX

781

49

119

53:21.2

53:21.2

21:23.0

17:04/M

7

MELINDA PERKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

795

45

121

57:18.8

57:18.8

25:05.1

18:15/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDY SUTTON GRANBURY TX

866

46

33

28:29.0

28:29.0

 

9:08/M

2

JOHN WELBORN WEATHERFORD TX

789

45

67

35:06.3

35:06.3

6:15.6

11:09/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SISSY ANDREWS GRANBURY TX

1047

53

45

31:23.9

31:23.9

 

9:56/M

2

JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX

1017

54

58

33:10.9

33:10.9

2:08.4

10:37/M

3

VICKY MARTIN JACKSBORO TN

838

53

74

36:19.1

36:19.1

5:06.9

11:35/M

4

CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX

1091

52

86

38:13.9

38:13.9

6:53.6

12:09/M

5

ROBIN NICKS ARLINGTON TX

870

50

101

42:26.7

42:26.7

11:03.1

13:29/M

6

MARIA DELFIN-BUSTOS

1061

52

102

43:40.8

43:40.8

12:16.8

13:53/M

7

ALEJANDRA MUNOZ GRANBURY TX

1046

54

105

46:59.9

46:59.9

15:23.9

14:53/M

8

LINDA MOORE IRVING TX

1056

51

115

53:15.3

53:15.3

21:47.4

16:56/M

9

CARRIE BELLANY GRANBURY TX

1064

52

117

53:15.0

53:15.0

21:47.9

16:57/M

10

MELINDA EDWARDS BEDFORD TX

797

50

122

57:22.5

57:22.5

25:54.7

18:16/M

11

ALI MADDOX COLLEYVILLE TX

1099

50

123

57:23.2

57:23.2

25:55.2

18:16/M

12

GINA GIACOMARRO RICHLAND HILLS TX

858

52

124

57:23.0

57:23.0

25:55.4

18:16/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE BRADBURY LIPAN TX

877

53

23

27:20.2

27:20.2

 

8:47/M

2

DAVID SMITH

1039

54

41

30:03.2

30:03.2

2:32.3

9:36/M

3

VINCENT MESSINA GRANBURY TX

871

50

65

34:52.3

34:52.3

7:06.6

11:04/M

4

BILL BUOB BURLESON TX

878

54

114

52:48.3

52:48.3

25:09.2

16:52/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTYE GANNAWAY HASKELL TX

857

56

59

33:39.4

33:39.4

 

10:39/M

2

NANCY HOLLAND COMANCHE TX

845

56

90

38:31.7

38:31.7

5:13.6

12:20/M

3

LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY TX

888

59

91

38:42.1

38:42.1

5:15.9

12:21/M

4

CINDY LADNER GRANBURY TX

868

56

107

49:00.0

49:00.0

15:27.2

15:37/M

5

ANNE KUSH FORT WORTH TX

865

59

112

52:37.1

52:37.1

19:10.1

16:49/M

6

CAROLE CALDWELL GRANBURY TX

1041

58

116

53:15.5

53:15.5

19:33.8

16:56/M

7

KAREN PARAMORE GRANBURY TX

862

56

131

1:11:32.6

1:11:32.6

37:42.5

22:47/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIM KNIGHT FORT WORTH TX

873

55

18

26:51.1

26:51.1

 

8:32/M

2

ANDREW GANNAWAY HASKELL TX

1081

58

72

36:06.7

36:06.7

9:02.1

11:26/M

3

LAYNE LADNER GRANBURY TX

869

55

108

49:00.5

49:00.5

22:03.2

15:37/M

4

JAMES BERRYMAN EDMOND OK

775

57

113

52:47.9

52:47.9

25:55.3

16:52/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATHLEEN KNIGHT FORT WORTH TX

872

61

61

34:00.9

34:00.9

 

10:50/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HANS STALLMAN GRANBURY TX

1090

64

111

49:44.4

49:44.4

 

15:53/M

2

MIKE PARAMORE GRANBURY TX

863

61

132

1:11:31.7

1:11:31.7

21:31.2

22:48/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BONNIE MCCLURG GRANBURY TX

880

68

83

37:14.8

37:14.8

 

11:52/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GEORGE LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

832

82

130

1:11:32.2

1:11:32.2

 

22:47/M