Granbury Road Race 5K & 10K 10K

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

C. KEITH GRISHAM PLANO TX

1075

40

M

***** 40-44

37:35.8

37:36.3

0:00.5

 

6:03/M

2

TODD HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX

1073

43

M

***** 40-44

37:54.7

37:55.9

0:01.2

0:18.9

6:06/M

3

SEAN DOOLEY DENTON TX

1070

38

M

1 35-39

38:57.0

38:57.0

1:21.2

6:16/M

4

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

1033

41

M

1 40-44

39:15.3

39:16.0

0:00.7

1:39.5

6:19/M

5

DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

903

38

M

2 35-39

40:19.1

40:20.0

0:00.8

2:43.3

6:30/M

6

JUAN MUNOZ Granbury TX

1067

48

M

1 45-49

43:50.2

43:51.6

0:01.4

6:14.4

7:04/M

7

BROGAN BEYETTE FORT WORTH TX

902

20

F

***** 20-24

44:17.9

44:19.4

0:01.5

6:42.1

7:08/M

8

LUCAS GOSLING GRANBURY TX

1079

17

M

1 17-19

44:18.3

44:19.7

0:01.4

6:42.5

7:08/M

9

LAURIE KIRKLAND-BROWN GRANBURY TX

1011

39

F

1 35-39

45:10.1

45:11.9

0:01.8

7:34.3

7:16/M

10

CHAD DEVINE FORT WORTH TX

935

33

M

1 30-34

45:35.0

45:37.3

0:02.2

7:59.2

7:20/M

11

RUSTY HOLT GRANBURY TX

916

49

M

2 45-49

46:10.4

46:12.2

0:01.7

8:34.6

7:26/M

12

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1068

53

M

1 50-54

46:45.8

46:48.2

0:02.4

9:10.0

7:32/M

13

DARYEL SELLERS FORT WORT TX

906

30

M

2 30-34

47:08.3

47:12.8

0:04.5

9:32.5

7:35/M

14

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1083

58

M

1 55-59

47:30.6

47:32.9

0:02.2

9:54.8

7:39/M

15

WILL JAEGER DENTON TX

911

30

M

3 30-34

48:55.6

48:59.5

0:03.9

11:19.8

7:53/M

16

DANNY EOFF STEPHENVILLE TX

934

44

M

2 40-44

49:24.5

49:28.3

0:03.7

11:48.7

7:57/M

17

COLBY NICKS ARLINGTON TX

1063

51

M

2 50-54

49:30.8

49:47.9

0:17.1

11:55.0

7:58/M

18

FRED GOSLING GRANBURY TX

1078

41

M

3 40-44

49:36.6

49:40.7

0:04.0

12:00.8

7:59/M

19

MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX

1015

23

F

1 20-24

49:45.7

49:51.8

0:06.1

12:09.9

8:01/M

20

COLEMAN SCHOESSOW GRANBURY TX

915

31

M

4 30-34

49:53.2

50:05.1

0:11.9

12:17.4

8:02/M

21

HOWARD HABER BENBROOK TX

925

43

M

4 40-44

50:35.6

50:48.4

0:12.8

12:59.8

8:09/M

22

AMY MCKAY GRANBURY TX

1060

40

F

***** 40-44

51:08.0

51:32.3

0:24.3

13:32.2

8:14/M

23

ADRIANA BROWN GRANBURY TX

1066

31

F

1 30-34

51:31.7

51:40.3

0:08.6

13:55.9

8:18/M

24

MICKY SHEARON GRANBURY TX

900

49

M

3 45-49

51:36.9

51:48.2

0:11.3

14:01.1

8:19/M

25

SCOTT SWANSON WEATHERFORD TX

904

49

M

4 45-49

51:38.0

51:49.5

0:11.5

14:02.2

8:19/M

26

JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX

926

34

M

5 30-34

51:39.9

51:51.2

0:11.3

14:04.1

8:19/M

27

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

1001

43

F

1 40-44

52:05.6

52:11.5

0:05.9

14:29.8

8:23/M

28

MICHELLE AGRUE GRANBURY TX

1089

27

F

1 25-29

52:08.4

52:17.6

0:09.2

14:32.6

8:24/M

29

MICHELLE NORTHCUTT GRANBURY TX

1074

47

F

1 45-49

52:53.5

52:57.9

0:04.3

15:17.7

8:31/M

30

CHRISTINA WORLE FORT WORTH TX

913

30

F

2 30-34

53:32.2

53:37.2

0:04.9

15:56.4

8:37/M

31

LOYD SLIMP WEATHERFORD TX

910

45

M

5 45-49

53:47.4

54:01.5

0:14.1

16:11.6

8:40/M

32

DAVID SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

914

47

M

6 45-49

54:47.1

55:00.1

0:13.0

17:11.3

8:49/M

33

TERRY ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

1004

51

M

3 50-54

55:07.1

55:17.9

0:10.8

17:31.3

8:53/M

34

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

1010

50

F

1 50-54

55:10.4

55:34.5

0:24.1

17:34.6

8:53/M

35

KATHY GOODMAN GRANBURY TX

1013

47

F

2 45-49

55:13.9

55:22.0

0:08.1

17:38.1

8:53/M

36

STEWART ASIMUS GRANBURY TX

928

57

M

2 55-59

55:25.6

55:32.4

0:06.8

17:49.8

8:55/M

37

KIMBERLY GARCIA MCKINNEY TX

936

30

F

3 30-34

55:26.4

55:30.6

0:04.2

17:50.6

8:56/M

38

REBECCA BROWNING BURLESON TX

1029

12

F

1 11-13

55:55.4

56:13.4

0:17.9

18:19.6

9:00/M

39

TANYA WOOD BLUFF DALE TX

918

49

F

3 45-49

56:11.1

56:20.9

0:09.7

18:35.3

9:03/M

40

SUSAN ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

1005

49

F

4 45-49

56:16.3

56:27.2

0:10.9

18:40.5

9:04/M

41

MOLLY HARRISON FORT WORTH TX

1009

26

F

2 25-29

56:31.1

56:56.1

0:24.9

18:55.3

9:06/M

42

DANEIL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

933

31

M

6 30-34

56:53.3

57:09.1

0:15.8

19:17.5

9:10/M

43

BETH KUSH FORT WORTH TX

932

30

F

4 30-34

56:53.6

57:09.1

0:15.5

19:17.8

9:10/M

44

LOYD SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

912

44

M

5 40-44

57:10.3

57:26.8

0:16.5

19:34.5

9:12/M

45

BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX

1006

29

F

3 25-29

57:24.1

57:30.0

0:05.9

19:48.3

9:15/M

46

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

909

41

F

2 40-44

57:29.5

57:43.1

0:13.6

19:53.7

9:15/M

47

MIRIAM BRABY

1034

38

F

2 35-39

57:45.9

58:03.0

0:17.1

20:10.1

9:18/M

48

JOHN SEGOVIA GRANBURY TX

923

34

M

7 30-34

59:10.4

59:22.3

0:11.9

21:34.6

9:32/M

49

JENNIFER ERWIN GRANBURY TX

1045

32

F

5 30-34

59:14.7

59:37.2

0:22.4

21:38.9

9:32/M

50

ALEX AGUILAR TOLAR TX

1100

35

M

3 35-39

1:00:10.5

1:00:14.0

0:03.4

22:34.7

9:41/M

51

SCARLET FLOYD STEPHENVILLE TX

919

30

F

6 30-34

1:00:19.2

1:00:29.0

0:09.8

22:43.4

9:43/M

52

HEATHER TATE BURLESON TX

1085

40

F

3 40-44

1:01:22.2

1:01:40.3

0:18.1

23:46.4

9:53/M

53

KIM RANDLE GRANBURY TX

937

41

F

4 40-44

1:02:09.7

1:02:16.3

0:06.6

24:33.9

10:00/M

54

MICHAEL BROWN GRANBURY TX

1065

31

M

8 30-34

1:02:20.2

1:02:30.7

0:10.5

24:44.4

10:02/M

55

JAN ASIMUS GRANBURY TX

930

50

F

2 50-54

1:03:11.2

1:03:18.6

0:07.3

25:35.4

10:10/M

56

LAQUITA ALLEN GLEN ROSE TX

931

48

F

5 45-49

1:03:11.8

1:03:19.2

0:07.4

25:36.0

10:10/M

57

MARY GOSLING GRANBURY TX

1077

44

F

5 40-44

1:04:33.3

1:04:38.8

0:05.5

26:57.5

10:24/M

58

SAVANNAH FORSYTH WEATHERFORD TX

1007

15

F

1 14-16

1:05:46.4

1:06:03.7

0:17.3

28:10.6

10:35/M

59

CHRISTINA KORENEK WEATHERFORD TX

917

22

F

2 20-24

1:05:46.8

1:06:04.0

0:17.2

28:11.0

10:35/M

60

CHRIS COBLE JOSHUA TX

1102

47

M

7 45-49

1:06:34.3

1:06:46.2

0:11.9

28:58.5

10:43/M

61

CANDY HUDGPETH STEPHENVILLE TX

927

46

F

6 45-49

1:07:45.2

1:07:58.0

0:12.8

30:09.4

10:55/M

62

RENEE ALLEN

1032

49

F

7 45-49

1:08:33.1

1:09:04.0

0:30.9

30:57.3

11:02/M

63

IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX

1062

55

F

1 55-59

1:08:35.5

1:09:05.8

0:30.3

30:59.7

11:03/M

64

ROSSANNE DAY GRANBURY TX

899

53

F

3 50-54

1:09:57.9

1:10:11.5

0:13.5

32:22.1

11:16/M

65

LISA PEREGRINO BLUFF DALE TX

1049

47

F

8 45-49

1:10:06.4

1:10:29.5

0:23.1

32:30.6

11:17/M

66

KATE SHAFER GRANBURY TX

1043

28

F

4 25-29

1:11:19.6

1:11:38.2

0:18.6

33:43.8

11:29/M

67

MACHELL HUDSON GRANBURY TX

1042

35

F

3 35-39

1:11:19.7

1:11:38.5

0:18.8

33:43.9

11:29/M

68

ROBYN BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX

920

30

F

7 30-34

1:13:03.0

1:13:13.2

0:10.2

35:27.2

11:46/M

69

DENISE HALL GRANBURY TX

1014

52

F

4 50-54

1:13:32.3

1:14:02.5

0:30.2

35:56.5

11:50/M

70

CARRIE SONDERER GRANBURY TX

1059

47

F

9 45-49

1:14:12.9

1:14:36.1

0:23.2

36:37.1

11:57/M

71

ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX

1002

47

F

10 45-49

1:16:14.4

1:16:23.8

0:09.3

38:38.6

12:17/M

72

MORGAN BUOB BURLESON TX

1003

18

F

1 17-19

1:16:15.3

1:16:24.7

0:09.3

38:39.5

12:17/M

73

PAMELA BERRYMAN EDMOND OK

898

56

F

2 55-59

1:16:16.1

1:16:25.4

0:09.3

38:40.3

12:17/M

74

KEVIN BLACKETER FRISCO TX

922

33

M

9 30-34

1:16:31.8

1:16:57.6

0:25.8

38:56.0

12:19/M

75

APRIL SHIRLEY FRISCO TX

921

36

F

4 35-39

1:16:32.1

1:16:57.4

0:25.3

38:56.3

12:19/M

76

JIM HORN GRANBURY TX

1020

46

M

8 45-49

1:16:58.4

1:17:28.5

0:30.1

39:22.6

12:24/M

77

MARGIE MESSINA GRANBURY TX

929

50

F

5 50-54

1:18:55.6

1:19:21.5

0:25.8

41:19.8

12:42/M

78

JAMIE ZIJLSTRA GODLEY TX

908

36

F

5 35-39

1:18:57.9

1:19:33.0

0:35.1

41:22.1

12:43/M

79

AMANDA RINCON MINERAL WELLS TX

905

20

F

3 20-24

1:19:38.3

1:19:51.7

0:13.4

42:02.5

12:49/M

80

LISA BEEBE

1052

28

F

5 25-29

1:20:38.9

1:21:10.6

0:31.7

43:03.1

12:59/M

81

ELLEN BRITE Granbury TX

1051

40

F

6 40-44

1:21:55.8

1:22:27.4

0:31.6

44:20.0

13:11/M

82

EMILY BRITE GRANBURY TX

1053

11

F

2 11-13

1:22:36.5

1:22:58.8

0:22.3

45:00.7

13:18/M

83

SUE JEFFERIES

1050

41

F

7 40-44

1:22:37.0

1:23:08.0

0:31.0

45:01.2

13:18/M

84

CYNTHIA GREENWOOD GRANBURY TX

1008

59

F

3 55-59

1:23:15.1

1:23:44.3

0:29.2

45:39.3

13:24/M

85

MITZI DANIEL GRANBURY TX

1012

46

F

11 45-49

1:23:15.5

1:23:44.2

0:28.7

45:39.7

13:24/M

86

STEVE MCCOY HURST TX

924

57

M

3 55-59

1:24:11.5

1:24:42.2

0:30.7

46:35.7

13:33/M

87

SHANNON RUDD

1055

42

F

8 40-44

1:27:28.6

1:27:59.8

0:31.2

49:52.8

14:05/M

88

DENISE RAY

1054

42

F

9 40-44

1:27:33.7

1:28:04.5

0:30.8

49:57.9

14:06/M