Granbury Road Race 5K & 10K 10K

Age Group Results

March 19, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BROGAN BEYETTE FORT WORTH TX

902

20

7

44:19.4

44:19.4

 

7:08/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

C. KEITH GRISHAM PLANO TX

1075

40

1

37:36.3

37:36.3

 

6:03/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMY MCKAY GRANBURY TX

1060

40

22

51:32.3

51:32.3

 

8:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX

1073

43

2

37:55.9

37:55.9

 

6:06/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA BROWNING BURLESON TX

1029

12

38

56:13.4

56:13.4

 

9:00/M

2

EMILY BRITE GRANBURY TX

1053

11

82

1:22:58.8

1:22:58.8

26:41.1

13:18/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SAVANNAH FORSYTH WEATHERFORD TX

1007

15

58

1:06:03.7

1:06:03.7

 

10:35/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MORGAN BUOB BURLESON TX

1003

18

72

1:16:24.7

1:16:24.7

 

12:17/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LUCAS GOSLING GRANBURY TX

1079

17

8

44:19.7

44:19.7

 

7:08/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX

1015

23

19

49:51.8

49:51.8

 

8:01/M

2

CHRISTINA KORENEK WEATHERFORD TX

917

22

59

1:06:04.0

1:06:04.0

16:01.1

10:35/M

3

AMANDA RINCON MINERAL WELLS TX

905

20

79

1:19:51.7

1:19:51.7

29:52.6

12:49/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE AGRUE GRANBURY TX

1089

27

28

52:17.6

52:17.6

 

8:24/M

2

MOLLY HARRISON FORT WORTH TX

1009

26

41

56:56.1

56:56.1

4:22.7

9:06/M

3

BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX

1006

29

45

57:30.0

57:30.0

5:15.7

9:15/M

4

KATE SHAFER GRANBURY TX

1043

28

66

1:11:38.2

1:11:38.2

19:11.2

11:29/M

5

LISA BEEBE

1052

28

80

1:21:10.6

1:21:10.6

28:30.5

12:59/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADRIANA BROWN GRANBURY TX

1066

31

23

51:40.3

51:40.3

 

8:18/M

2

CHRISTINA WORLE FORT WORTH TX

913

30

30

53:37.2

53:37.2

2:00.5

8:37/M

3

KIMBERLY GARCIA MCKINNEY TX

936

30

37

55:30.6

55:30.6

3:54.7

8:56/M

4

BETH KUSH FORT WORTH TX

932

30

43

57:09.1

57:09.1

5:21.9

9:10/M

5

JENNIFER ERWIN GRANBURY TX

1045

32

49

59:37.2

59:37.2

7:43.0

9:32/M

6

SCARLET FLOYD STEPHENVILLE TX

919

30

51

1:00:29.0

1:00:29.0

8:47.5

9:43/M

7

ROBYN BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX

920

30

68

1:13:13.2

1:13:13.2

21:31.3

11:46/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHAD DEVINE FORT WORTH TX

935

33

10

45:37.3

45:37.3

 

7:20/M

2

DARYEL SELLERS FORT WORT TX

906

30

13

47:12.8

47:12.8

1:33.2

7:35/M

3

WILL JAEGER DENTON TX

911

30

15

48:59.5

48:59.5

3:20.5

7:53/M

4

COLEMAN SCHOESSOW GRANBURY TX

915

31

20

50:05.1

50:05.1

4:18.1

8:02/M

5

JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX

926

34

26

51:51.2

51:51.2

6:04.9

8:19/M

6

DANEIL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

933

31

42

57:09.1

57:09.1

11:18.2

9:10/M

7

JOHN SEGOVIA GRANBURY TX

923

34

48

59:22.3

59:22.3

13:35.4

9:32/M

8

MICHAEL BROWN GRANBURY TX

1065

31

54

1:02:30.7

1:02:30.7

16:45.2

10:02/M

9

KEVIN BLACKETER FRISCO TX

922

33

74

1:16:57.6

1:16:57.6

30:56.7

12:19/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURIE KIRKLAND-BROWN GRANBURY TX

1011

39

9

45:11.9

45:11.9

 

7:16/M

2

MIRIAM BRABY

1034

38

47

58:03.0

58:03.0

12:35.8

9:18/M

3

MACHELL HUDSON GRANBURY TX

1042

35

67

1:11:38.5

1:11:38.5

26:09.6

11:29/M

4

APRIL SHIRLEY FRISCO TX

921

36

75

1:16:57.4

1:16:57.4

31:22.0

12:19/M

5

JAMIE ZIJLSTRA GODLEY TX

908

36

78

1:19:33.0

1:19:33.0

33:47.8

12:43/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SEAN DOOLEY DENTON TX

1070

38

3

38:57.0

38:57.0

 

6:16/M

2

DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

903

38

5

40:20.0

40:20.0

1:22.1

6:30/M

3

ALEX AGUILAR TOLAR TX

1100

35

50

1:00:14.0

1:00:14.0

21:13.5

9:41/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

1001

43

27

52:11.5

52:11.5

 

8:23/M

2

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

909

41

46

57:43.1

57:43.1

5:23.9

9:15/M

3

HEATHER TATE BURLESON TX

1085

40

52

1:01:40.3

1:01:40.3

9:16.6

9:53/M

4

KIM RANDLE GRANBURY TX

937

41

53

1:02:16.3

1:02:16.3

10:04.1

10:00/M

5

MARY GOSLING GRANBURY TX

1077

44

57

1:04:38.8

1:04:38.8

12:27.7

10:24/M

6

ELLEN BRITE Granbury TX

1051

40

81

1:22:27.4

1:22:27.4

29:50.2

13:11/M

7

SUE JEFFERIES

1050

41

83

1:23:08.0

1:23:08.0

30:31.4

13:18/M

8

SHANNON RUDD

1055

42

87

1:27:59.8

1:27:59.8

35:23.0

14:05/M

9

DENISE RAY

1054

42

88

1:28:04.5

1:28:04.5

35:28.1

14:06/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

1033

41

4

39:16.0

39:16.0

 

6:19/M

2

DANNY EOFF STEPHENVILLE TX

934

44

16

49:28.3

49:28.3

10:09.2

7:57/M

3

FRED GOSLING GRANBURY TX

1078

41

18

49:40.7

49:40.7

10:21.3

7:59/M

4

HOWARD HABER BENBROOK TX

925

43

21

50:48.4

50:48.4

11:20.3

8:09/M

5

LOYD SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

912

44

44

57:26.8

57:26.8

17:55.0

9:12/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE NORTHCUTT GRANBURY TX

1074

47

29

52:57.9

52:57.9

 

8:31/M

2

KATHY GOODMAN GRANBURY TX

1013

47

35

55:22.0

55:22.0

2:20.3

8:53/M

3

TANYA WOOD BLUFF DALE TX

918

49

39

56:20.9

56:20.9

3:17.6

9:03/M

4

SUSAN ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

1005

49

40

56:27.2

56:27.2

3:22.7

9:04/M

5

LAQUITA ALLEN GLEN ROSE TX

931

48

56

1:03:19.2

1:03:19.2

10:18.2

10:10/M

6

CANDY HUDGPETH STEPHENVILLE TX

927

46

61

1:07:58.0

1:07:58.0

14:51.6

10:55/M

7

RENEE ALLEN

1032

49

62

1:09:04.0

1:09:04.0

15:39.5

11:02/M

8

LISA PEREGRINO BLUFF DALE TX

1049

47

65

1:10:29.5

1:10:29.5

17:12.9

11:17/M

9

CARRIE SONDERER GRANBURY TX

1059

47

70

1:14:36.1

1:14:36.1

21:19.3

11:57/M

10

ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX

1002

47

71

1:16:23.8

1:16:23.8

23:20.9

12:17/M

11

MITZI DANIEL GRANBURY TX

1012

46

85

1:23:44.2

1:23:44.2

30:22.0

13:24/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JUAN MUNOZ Granbury TX

1067

48

6

43:51.6

43:51.6

 

7:04/M

2

RUSTY HOLT GRANBURY TX

916

49

11

46:12.2

46:12.2

2:20.2

7:26/M

3

MICKY SHEARON GRANBURY TX

900

49

24

51:48.2

51:48.2

7:46.7

8:19/M

4

SCOTT SWANSON WEATHERFORD TX

904

49

25

51:49.5

51:49.5

7:47.8

8:19/M

5

LOYD SLIMP WEATHERFORD TX

910

45

31

54:01.5

54:01.5

9:57.2

8:40/M

6

DAVID SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

914

47

32

55:00.1

55:00.1

10:56.9

8:49/M

7

CHRIS COBLE JOSHUA TX

1102

47

60

1:06:46.2

1:06:46.2

22:44.1

10:43/M

8

JIM HORN GRANBURY TX

1020

46

76

1:17:28.5

1:17:28.5

33:08.2

12:24/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

1010

50

34

55:34.5

55:34.5

 

8:53/M

2

JAN ASIMUS GRANBURY TX

930

50

55

1:03:18.6

1:03:18.6

8:00.8

10:10/M

3

ROSSANNE DAY GRANBURY TX

899

53

64

1:10:11.5

1:10:11.5

14:47.5

11:16/M

4

DENISE HALL GRANBURY TX

1014

52

69

1:14:02.5

1:14:02.5

18:21.9

11:50/M

5

MARGIE MESSINA GRANBURY TX

929

50

77

1:19:21.5

1:19:21.5

23:45.2

12:42/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1068

53

12

46:48.2

46:48.2

 

7:32/M

2

COLBY NICKS ARLINGTON TX

1063

51

17

49:47.9

49:47.9

2:45.0

7:58/M

3

TERRY ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

1004

51

33

55:17.9

55:17.9

8:21.3

8:53/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX

1062

55

63

1:09:05.8

1:09:05.8

 

11:03/M

2

PAMELA BERRYMAN EDMOND OK

898

56

73

1:16:25.4

1:16:25.4

7:40.6

12:17/M

3

CYNTHIA GREENWOOD GRANBURY TX

1008

59

84

1:23:44.3

1:23:44.3

14:39.6

13:24/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1083

58

14

47:32.9

47:32.9

 

7:39/M

2

STEWART ASIMUS GRANBURY TX

928

57

36

55:32.4

55:32.4

7:54.9

8:55/M

3

STEVE MCCOY HURST TX

924

57

86

1:24:42.2

1:24:42.2

36:40.8

13:33/M