Granbury Road Race 5K

Age Group Results

March 17, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARY WALSH GRANBURY TX

1481

14

6

 

23:30.9

23:32.2

0:01.2

7:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JIM KLEIN JOSHUA TX

1449

54

1

 

19:46.4

19:47.2

0:00.8

6:21/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JENNIFER WALTER SANTO TX

1482

44

22

 

26:14.1

26:16.9

0:02.8

8:26/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4901

59

3

 

21:34.7

21:35.7

0:01.0

6:56/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WILLIAM MOORE ARLINGTON TX

1460

0

36

 

27:53.7

28:11.9

0:18.1

8:58/M

2

Unknown Partic. 4906

4906

103

12:31.6

40:25.4

40:36.5

0:11.1

13:00/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MADISON PEPPER DUBLIN TX

4937

10

29

 

27:23.9

27:26.0

0:02.1

8:48/M

2

MORGAN GARNER

4930

10

30

0:02.8

27:26.7

27:30.0

0:03.3

8:49/M

3

GENTRY GARNER

4931

8

35

0:28.6

27:52.5

27:57.7

0:05.2

8:58/M

4

MARLEY FOX GRANBURY TX

4907

9

39

1:28.5

28:52.4

29:07.5

0:15.1

9:17/M

5

AUBREY KIRBY GRANBURY TX

4904

8

66

6:26.7

33:50.6

34:01.7

0:11.1

10:53/M

6

MADISON TURNER GRANBURY TX

4938

9

81

8:36.9

36:00.8

36:13.2

0:12.4

11:35/M

7

EMERY KIRBY GRANBURY TX

4905

6

102

12:55.0

40:18.9

40:29.6

0:10.7

12:57/M

8

CHARLIZE REGISTER TOLAR TX

1465

10

105

13:20.7

40:44.6

40:52.3

0:07.7

13:06/M

9

MACKENZIE AYON WEATHERFORD TX

1405

7

132

30:36.5

58:00.4

58:25.8

0:25.4

18:39/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CUTTER WILLMETH GRANBURY TX

4941

10

28

 

27:21.7

27:21.7

8:48/M

2

LANE BARRETT GRANBURY TX

1411

9

53

4:07.2

31:28.9

31:37.9

0:09.0

10:07/M

3

BRADY WILLMETH GRANBURY TX

4942

8

65

5:56.1

33:17.8

33:23.5

0:05.7

10:42/M

4

CALEB DOSS GRANBURY TX

1429

5

116

17:57.7

45:19.4

45:53.8

0:34.4

14:34/M

5

HARRISON SIDES DE LEON TX

4920

8

120

22:35.3

49:57.0

50:28.9

0:31.9

16:04/M

6

HATTON SIDES DE LEON TX

4921

4

126

24:19.1

51:40.8

52:10.6

0:29.8

16:37/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

AUDREY MONTGOMERY GRANBURY TX

1459

12

15

 

25:36.5

25:46.4

0:09.9

8:14/M

2

BREANNA DIAS GRANBURY TX

4929

11

25

1:02.4

26:38.9

26:42.4

0:03.5

8:34/M

3

KALEE RISSE STEPHENVILLE TX

1468

12

38

2:49.4

28:25.9

28:32.4

0:06.5

9:08/M

4

JESSICA BAAS ROCKWALL TX

1408

12

63

7:36.9

33:13.5

33:28.9

0:15.4

10:41/M

5

CAITLYN SPRAGUE GRANBURY TX

1472

11

85

11:00.1

36:36.6

36:44.4

0:07.8

11:46/M

6

CAITLIN HUTSON GRANBURY TX

1445

11

113

18:49.5

44:26.0

44:36.0

0:10.0

14:17/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL HORNE GRANBURY TX

3979

12

5

 

23:30.6

23:30.6

7:33/M

2

MATT HALL ALEDO TX

1442

13

9

0:44.0

24:14.6

24:17.2

0:02.6

7:48/M

3

PAYTE TREADAWAY GLEN ROSE TX

3989

12

10

0:45.2

24:15.8

24:23.9

0:08.1

7:48/M

4

JAIDEN SEWELL MARSHALL TX

4927

13

69

10:45.0

34:15.6

34:21.4

0:05.7

11:01/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

4909

15

12

 

24:49.3

24:51.0

0:01.7

7:59/M

2

KATIE O'CONNER GRANBURY TX

4925

16

51

6:15.8

31:05.1

31:18.8

0:13.7

10:00/M

3

RUTH FAUBER GRANBURY TX

1430

14

93

14:02.1

38:51.4

39:00.0

0:08.6

12:30/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HAYDEN COPPENBARGER GRANBURY TX

3996

14

4

 

22:03.5

22:05.6

0:02.1

7:05/M

2

JAKE PIEPER GLEN ROSE TX

1464

16

18

3:44.1

25:47.7

26:00.4

0:12.7

8:17/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRADY TIMMONS GRANBURY TX

3988

18

2

 

21:27.2

21:28.8

0:01.6

6:54/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SARA REINHART GRANBURY TX

1466

23

8

 

24:10.5

24:17.1

0:06.6

7:46/M

2

KAELYN KING FORT RUCKER AL

3980

22

72

10:09.7

34:20.2

34:31.4

0:11.1

11:02/M

3

CORI DONAHOO GRANBURY TX

1427

22

90

14:20.8

38:31.3

38:49.5

0:18.2

12:23/M

4

CHELSEA PENDERGRASS GRANBURY TX

4947

24

96

15:08.4

39:18.9

39:40.6

0:21.6

12:38/M

5

COURTNEY NORMAN WENTZVILLE MO

1462

24

107

17:03.7

41:14.2

41:38.2

0:23.9

13:15/M

6

ALLYSON MAGLES GRANBURY TX

3965

24

110

18:47.2

42:57.7

43:15.5

0:17.8

13:49/M

7

HARLEY CLARK GRANBURY TX

4950

21

127

27:43.1

51:53.6

52:54.6

1:01.0

16:41/M

8

JACKIE SUTZER GRANBURY TX

4949

23

128

27:43.2

51:53.7

52:54.8

1:01.1

16:41/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LINDSAY GATEWOOD GRANBURY TX

3998

29

33

 

27:38.3

27:41.0

0:02.7

8:53/M

2

RACHEL FRYE GRANBURY TX

3978

28

45

2:03.5

29:41.9

30:00.3

0:18.4

9:33/M

3

CHELSEY GIBSON GRANBURY TX

1437

29

48

2:49.6

30:28.0

30:42.6

0:14.6

9:48/M

4

EMILY GERTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1436

25

52

3:49.3

31:27.6

31:44.0

0:16.4

10:07/M

5

SABRINA MURRAH RIO VISTA TX

3981

26

71

6:41.6

34:20.0

34:31.6

0:11.6

11:02/M

6

LINDSEY WEBB SPRINGTOWN TX

1484

27

101

12:02.1

39:40.4

39:59.4

0:18.9

12:45/M

7

VALERIE BAKER TOLAR TX

1409

28

135

33:17.4

1:00:55.8

1:01:13.9

0:18.1

19:35/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN DOSS GRANBURY TX

1428

29

117

 

45:19.7

45:54.1

0:34.4

14:34/M

2

CLINTON BIRCHFIELD GRANBURY TX

1416

28

138

30:35.6

1:15:55.3

1:16:13.6

0:18.3

24:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JENNY THOMPSON MINERAL WELLS TX

3987

33

11

 

24:24.7

24:30.7

0:06.0

7:51/M

2

HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH TX

3964

34

24

2:12.0

26:36.7

26:38.7

0:01.9

8:33/M

3

KATY WELCH MIDLAND TX

1485

32

26

2:18.1

26:42.8

26:57.3

0:14.5

8:35/M

4

CHRISTY ALLEN TOLAR TX

1400

31

54

7:11.8

31:36.5

31:45.2

0:08.6

10:10/M

5

SARAH WEBB GRANBURY TX

1483

31

60

8:11.0

32:35.7

32:54.7

0:18.9

10:29/M

6

HEATHER BLEVINS GRANBURY TX

1417

32

73

10:06.3

34:31.0

34:50.7

0:19.7

11:06/M

7

JENNIFERR ARRINGTON TOLAR TX

1403

30

83

11:37.8

36:02.5

36:17.1

0:14.5

11:35/M

8

GAIL STEPHENS KILLEEN TX

1473

30

84

12:00.5

36:25.2

36:43.6

0:18.4

11:43/M

9

DEANNA MONTGOMERY GRANBURY TX

1458

31

98

15:00.2

39:24.9

39:34.5

0:09.6

12:40/M

10

TONIA BARNES FORT WORTH TX

1410

32

99

15:04.0

39:28.7

39:45.1

0:16.4

12:41/M

11

RITA GUERRERO GRANBURY TX

1440

33

115

20:23.0

44:47.7

45:00.1

0:12.4

14:24/M

12

KORI SIDES DE LEON TX

1470

31

124

27:13.9

51:38.6

52:10.4

0:31.8

16:36/M

13

VERONICA WELCH GLEN ROSE TX

1487

34

133

33:55.6

58:20.3

58:51.7

0:31.4

18:45/M

14

JOANNE AYON WEATHERFORD TX

1404

31

137

41:43.6

1:06:08.3

1:06:34.0

0:25.7

21:16/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOSEPH ALLEN TOLAR TX

1401

31

17

 

25:46.0

25:54.7

0:08.7

8:17/M

2

BILLY CLARK

3959

32

100

13:46.7

39:32.7

39:55.6

0:22.9

12:43/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TOMI BOTTOMS ALEDO TX

1418

36

50

 

30:30.1

30:53.1

0:23.0

9:48/M

2

DEBRA JENNINGS GRANBURY TX

1446

38

55

1:30.2

32:00.3

32:15.1

0:14.8

10:17/M

3

CAMI GILBERT GRANBURY TX

1438

37

61

2:05.8

32:35.9

32:54.7

0:18.7

10:29/M

4

JONNIECE COURTNEY TOLAR TX

1423

35

79

5:17.5

35:47.6

36:08.8

0:21.2

11:30/M

5

PAULA TURNER GRANBURY TX

1475

36

82

5:32.0

36:02.1

36:14.8

0:12.6

11:35/M

6

LAURA RISSE STEPHENVILLE TX

1467

36

104

10:14.3

40:44.4

40:51.9

0:07.5

13:06/M

7

JENNIFER OWENS GRANBURY TX

1463

35

109

12:19.7

42:49.8

43:03.9

0:14.1

13:46/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CODY WATSON TOLAR TX

3990

39

14

 

25:16.9

25:47.2

0:30.3

8:07/M

2

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

3973

37

16

0:28.8

25:45.7

25:47.6

0:01.8

8:17/M

3

JAMES TURNER GRANBURY TX

1476

35

34

2:30.4

27:47.3

28:00.0

0:12.7

8:56/M

4

MICHAEL CARTER TOLAR TX

1421

36

40

3:43.3

29:00.2

29:13.8

0:13.6

9:19/M

5

JEFFREY COLLIE GRANBURY TX

3977

39

41

3:44.0

29:00.9

29:13.7

0:12.8

9:19/M

6

CRAIG NEWMARK TOLAR TX

1461

39

46

4:30.2

29:47.1

30:07.5

0:20.4

9:35/M

7

KEVIN COPPENBARGER GRANBURY TX

3997

39

56

6:48.3

32:05.2

32:30.0

0:24.8

10:19/M

8

JOHN ARRINGTON TOLAR TX

1402

37

58

7:12.0

32:28.9

32:43.9

0:15.0

10:26/M

9

KEVIN WILLMETH GRANBURY TX

4943

38

114

19:10.1

44:27.0

44:33.2

0:06.2

14:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

1431

42

32

 

27:31.6

27:34.0

0:02.4

8:51/M

2

KELLY GARNER GRANBURY TX

4932

41

37

0:53.9

28:25.5

28:30.8

0:05.2

9:08/M

3

KIMBERLY VEZO GRANBURY TX

1479

44

57

4:40.1

32:11.7

32:32.5

0:20.8

10:21/M

4

CHRISTY COLLIE GRANBURY TX

3976

40

59

4:58.4

32:30.0

32:43.9

0:13.9

10:27/M

5

MITZI BAAS ROCKWALL TX

1406

43

64

5:42.9

33:14.5

33:29.8

0:15.3

10:41/M

6

ANGELA WARD ARLINGTON TX

3967

44

70

6:45.0

34:16.6

34:36.1

0:19.5

11:01/M

7

FELECIA ONGLEY TOLAR TX

3983

40

87

10:19.4

37:51.0

38:21.4

0:30.4

12:10/M

8

DEBORAH BARTRAM GRANBURY TX

1413

41

123

23:23.3

50:54.9

51:24.1

0:29.2

16:22/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAN ONGLEY TOLAR TX

3982

44

13

 

25:03.4

25:33.2

0:29.8

8:03/M

2

BRYAN DIAS GRANBURY TX

4928

40

27

1:49.8

26:53.2

26:58.6

0:05.4

8:39/M

3

TODD GARNER GRANBURY TX

3963

42

31

2:23.2

27:26.7

27:30.1

0:03.4

8:49/M

4

BRENT MONTGOMERY GRANBURY TX

1457

40

43

4:04.1

29:07.6

29:17.0

0:09.4

9:22/M

5

DARIN FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

1432

40

62

7:40.2

32:43.7

32:46.8

0:03.1

10:31/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CANDY HUDGPETH GRANBURY TX

1443

47

68

 

34:06.1

34:38.5

0:32.4

10:58/M

2

KRISTI HALL ALEDO TX

1441

46

88

3:50.9

37:57.1

38:17.0

0:19.9

12:12/M

3

DEANN O'CONNER GRANBURY TX

4926

47

97

5:14.9

39:21.1

39:35.4

0:14.3

12:39/M

4

ELIA GARCES GRANBURY TX

1435

47

112

9:52.7

43:58.9

44:19.9

0:21.0

14:08/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LOYD SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

1471

45

20

 

25:57.1

25:59.2

0:02.0

8:21/M

2

MARK DEMPSEY GRANBURY TX

1425

47

21

0:11.9

26:09.1

26:10.2

0:01.1

8:25/M

3

RANDY HEALER GRANBURY TX

4940

46

47

4:03.1

30:00.2

30:32.4

0:32.1

9:39/M

4

SCOTT LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

1452

47

92

12:37.4

38:34.6

39:01.7

0:27.1

12:24/M

5

GREG LITTLEFIELD GLEN ROSE TX

1453

48

111

18:00.3

43:57.5

44:19.3

0:21.8

14:08/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TAMMYE HEALER GRANBURY TX

4939

50

77

 

35:22.2

35:54.9

0:32.7

11:22/M

2

CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX

4924

53

86

2:00.2

37:22.4

37:36.3

0:13.9

12:01/M

3

CAROL LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

1451

50

89

3:00.3

38:22.5

38:49.4

0:26.9

12:20/M

4

MEMELLE DONAHOO GRANBURY TX

1426

51

91

3:09.4

38:31.6

38:49.5

0:17.8

12:23/M

5

LISA MAGLES GRAPELAND TX

3966

51

106

5:46.9

41:09.1

41:26.8

0:17.7

13:14/M

6

PAM GOLDEN-CLARK COMANCHE TX

1439

50

125

16:17.7

51:39.9

52:10.5

0:30.6

16:36/M

7

CINDY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

3984

51

134

24:37.3

59:59.5

1:00:30.4

0:30.9

19:17/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MIKE BRADBURY LIPAN TX

1419

54

19

 

25:53.4

25:54.0

0:00.6

8:19/M

2

MONTE HUDSON GRANBURY TX

1444

54

42

3:10.7

29:04.1

29:14.6

0:10.5

9:21/M

3

AKIRA LANE GRANBURY TX

1450

53

44

3:45.6

29:39.0

29:51.2

0:12.2

9:32/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TANYA COOPER FORT WORTH TX

1422

55

74

 

35:05.3

35:35.8

0:30.5

11:17/M

2

EYVONNE CARTER LITTLE ELM TX

1420

57

76

0:03.1

35:08.4

35:11.7

0:03.3

11:18/M

3

TONI COWDEN LAKESIDE TX

1424

59

80

0:45.1

35:50.4

36:19.6

0:29.2

11:31/M

4

DEBORAH RITTER MARSHALL TX

3986

57

108

7:24.2

42:29.5

42:41.7

0:12.2

13:40/M

5

ALEJANDRO MUNOZ GRANBURY TX

3969

55

118

11:03.2

46:08.5

46:16.0

0:07.5

14:50/M

6

DEBORAH POLHEMUS GRANBURY TX

3968

55

119

11:03.5

46:08.8

46:16.1

0:07.3

14:50/M

7

KIRA BELLAR FORT WORTH TX

1414

57

121

15:12.9

50:18.2

50:47.7

0:29.5

16:10/M

8

GENIE MEDFORD GORDON TX

4922

58

122

15:21.8

50:27.1

50:36.9

0:09.8

16:13/M

9

RAMONA LA FAVERS

3961

56

131

19:28.1

54:33.4

54:44.6

0:11.2

17:32/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RANDY LEACH GRANBURY TX

4917

55

7

 

23:44.0

23:45.5

0:01.5

7:38/M

2

JEFF CHRISTENSEN

3962

57

130

30:49.0

54:33.0

54:43.7

0:10.7

17:32/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CATHY CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

4911

63

75

 

35:06.8

35:22.6

0:15.8

11:17/M

2

LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY TX

1433

60

95

4:02.4

39:09.3

39:24.2

0:14.9

12:35/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

4916

64

23

 

26:32.0

26:34.3

0:02.3

8:32/M

2

JIMMY CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

4910

63

49

3:56.6

30:28.6

30:35.1

0:06.4

9:48/M

3

EUGENE MCNEELY LIPAN TX

1456

64

94

12:19.6

38:51.6

39:03.0

0:11.4

12:30/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX

3975

67

78

 

35:42.7

35:45.7

0:03.0

11:29/M

2

MARY BARTRAM GRANBURY TX

1412

69

129

17:36.2

53:18.9

53:48.1

0:29.1

17:08/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DON WAKEMAN GRANBURY TX

1480

72

67

 

34:02.5

34:12.5

0:10.0

10:57/M

2

PAUL CYPHERT GRANBURY TX

4902

73

136

28:48.2

1:02:50.7

1:03:09.7

0:19.0

20:12/M