Granbury Road Race 10K

Age Group Results

March 17, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TRACY GRUMAN GRAPEVINE TX

3920

34

5

 

43:27.9

43:30.4

0:02.5

7:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

C. KEITH GRISHAM PLANO TX

3974

41

1

 

39:11.8

39:11.8

6:19/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANNETTE FRENCH-BEARDEN GRANBURY TX

3918

51

32

 

54:33.5

54:35.7

0:02.2

8:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GARY ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

3971

50

2

 

39:48.8

39:48.8

6:25/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KAYLEE KEATING GRANBURY TX

3930

13

37

 

55:34.5

55:36.0

0:01.4

8:57/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SETH FORREST GRANBURY TX

3917

12

39

 

55:50.5

56:01.1

0:10.6

8:59/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CAROLINE FORREST GRANBURY TX

3916

15

30

 

54:25.6

54:36.1

0:10.5

8:46/M

2

MADISON COOLEY GRANBURY TX

4944

14

35

1:03.6

55:29.2

55:30.8

0:01.5

8:56/M

3

ELIZABETH GOSLING GRANBURY TX

4913

15

81

24:35.7

1:19:01.3

1:19:24.4

0:23.1

12:43/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JACOB BAAS ROCKWALL TX

1407

15

82

 

1:22:34.7

1:22:51.0

0:16.3

13:18/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CASSANDRA KIRBY HUDSON OAKS TX

3933

17

41

 

57:14.1

57:25.8

0:11.7

9:13/M

2

KELSEY PETA COLLEYVILLE TX

3939

19

50

3:47.0

1:01:01.1

1:01:09.2

0:08.1

9:50/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LUCAS GOSLING GRANBURY TX

4914

18

13

 

51:03.6

51:26.1

0:22.5

8:13/M

2

TAYLOUR BENNETT ARLINGTON TX

1498

17

16

0:10.0

51:13.7

51:39.2

0:25.5

8:15/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STORMI BAILEY GRANBURY TX

1496

20

65

 

1:05:24.2

1:05:29.9

0:05.6

10:32/M

2

ASHLEY EDWARDS SANTO TX

3913

24

73

3:03.9

1:08:28.1

1:08:36.5

0:08.4

11:02/M

3

RACHEL TINGLE WEATHERFORD TX

3950

23

79

6:43.3

1:12:07.6

1:12:16.3

0:08.7

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DONOVAN BAILEY GRANBURY TX

1495

20

20

 

51:38.1

51:43.6

0:05.5

8:19/M

2

KYLE KEATING GRANBURY TX

3929

22

26

1:13.9

52:52.0

52:53.7

0:01.7

8:31/M

3

KEATON JOHNSON GLEN ROSE TX

4903

21

28

1:54.1

53:32.2

53:57.1

0:24.8

8:37/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SEVITA CHELIMO FORT WORTH TX

3972

28

8

 

47:20.0

47:21.4

0:01.4

7:37/M

2

MOLLY HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

3921

27

38

8:16.5

55:36.5

55:52.4

0:15.8

8:57/M

3

KENDRA JONES GRANBURY TX

3927

28

42

10:12.4

57:32.4

57:51.4

0:19.0

9:16/M

4

BECCA VANN TOLAR TX

3995

26

58

16:34.8

1:03:54.8

1:04:04.9

0:10.1

10:17/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL GERTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3919

25

15

 

51:12.2

51:29.2

0:17.0

8:15/M

2

MATHEW MCCLAIN STEPHENVILLE TX

3934

25

40

4:51.8

56:04.1

56:05.3

0:01.2

9:02/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ADRIANA BROWN GRANBURY TX

4935

32

18

 

51:16.7

51:29.3

0:12.6

8:15/M

2

TRACY DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX

3911

34

29

2:24.7

53:41.4

53:43.7

0:02.3

8:39/M

3

JULIE MURPHY PLANO TX

3938

33

31

3:15.2

54:31.9

54:48.7

0:16.8

8:47/M

4

JANICE DAVILA GRANBURY TX

3906

32

47

8:56.9

1:00:13.6

1:00:25.2

0:11.6

9:42/M

5

MELISSA HERNANDEZ EDMOND OK

3924

31

69

15:19.5

1:06:36.2

1:07:01.5

0:25.3

10:43/M

6

CAMILLE BRENING FORT WORTH TX

1500

31

71

15:34.3

1:06:51.0

1:07:16.3

0:25.3

10:46/M

7

ANGELA SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3947

34

84

38:13.5

1:29:30.2

1:29:52.1

0:21.9

14:25/M

8

JAMI WILSON GLEN ROSE TX

3956

31

85

42:00.7

1:33:17.4

1:33:43.7

0:26.3

15:01/M

9

KRISTI BULLARD GODLEY TX

3900

31

86

42:10.5

1:33:27.2

1:33:53.5

0:26.3

15:03/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

COLEMAN SCHOESSOW GRANBURY TX

3945

32

9

 

49:00.4

49:08.9

0:08.4

7:53/M

2

JONATHAN BARNES FORT WORTH TX

1497

33

46

10:54.4

59:54.8

1:00:12.4

0:17.5

9:39/M

3

MARK CONRAD GRANBURY TX

3904

31

51

12:38.6

1:01:39.0

1:01:59.8

0:20.7

9:56/M

4

CINDY CRENSHAW GRANBURY TX

3970

30

52

12:41.0

1:01:41.5

1:02:02.9

0:21.4

9:56/M

5

BRENDAN MESSENGER ABILENE TX

3935

33

61

15:32.0

1:04:32.5

1:05:15.3

0:42.8

10:24/M

6

CLAYTON ROBSHAW GRANBURY TX

3941

33

74

19:28.0

1:08:28.5

1:08:47.8

0:19.3

11:02/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PEGGY VERA ARLINGTON TX

3951

38

43

 

57:34.3

57:35.6

0:01.3

9:16/M

2

JINCY ROSS GRANBURY TX

3942

37

55

4:33.3

1:02:07.6

1:02:24.4

0:16.8

10:00/M

3

AMY BUTLER WEATHERFORD TX

3901

38

56

4:56.0

1:02:30.4

1:02:57.3

0:26.9

10:04/M

4

JENNIFER WISBROCK ARLINGTON TX

3957

35

62

7:41.2

1:05:15.6

1:05:42.5

0:26.9

10:30/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX

3923

37

4

 

40:48.4

40:48.4

6:34/M

2

JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX

3949

35

10

8:16.2

49:04.7

49:13.8

0:09.1

7:54/M

3

BRANDON BROWN GRANBURY TX

4945

37

19

10:32.5

51:21.0

51:27.0

0:06.0

8:16/M

4

RICHARD MORRIS HARKER HEIGHTS TX

3937

35

33

14:14.4

55:02.8

55:10.8

0:07.9

8:52/M

5

RAUL DAVILA GRANBURY TX

3905

35

54

21:18.0

1:02:06.4

1:02:18.3

0:11.9

10:00/M

6

GREGORY JENNINGS GRANBURY TX

3926

37

57

22:31.8

1:03:20.2

1:03:34.1

0:13.8

10:12/M

7

JAYSON TREADAWAY GLEN ROSE TX

3994

38

66

25:13.1

1:06:01.5

1:06:23.7

0:22.1

10:38/M

8

ROB DANIELS GLEN ROSE TX

3991

38

67

25:13.4

1:06:01.8

1:06:23.8

0:22.0

10:38/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JUNEMARY SANTOS-WOOD GLEN ROSE TX

3943

41

76

 

1:08:47.3

1:09:12.5

0:25.1

11:05/M

2

CHRISTINA JOHNSON GLEN ROSE TX

3999

41

80

5:55.7

1:14:43.0

1:15:08.1

0:25.0

12:02/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS BOTTOMS ALEDO TX

1499

40

12

 

50:27.7

50:33.9

0:06.2

8:07/M

2

FRED GOSLING GRANBURY TX

4915

42

21

1:38.4

52:06.1

52:28.9

0:22.8

8:23/M

3

JOE JONES GRANBURY TX

4946

44

23

1:55.1

52:22.8

52:32.1

0:09.3

8:26/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GINA FORREST GRANBURY TX

3914

46

59

 

1:04:24.5

1:04:37.6

0:13.1

10:22/M

2

GALA DEAN WEATHERFORD TX

3909

49

64

0:53.3

1:05:17.8

1:05:19.7

0:01.9

10:31/M

3

LAQUITA ALLEN GLEN ROSE TX

1492

49

68

2:11.7

1:06:36.2

1:06:40.1

0:03.9

10:43/M

4

ANITA HEISER GRANBURY TX

3922

46

70

2:23.1

1:06:47.6

1:07:04.0

0:16.4

10:45/M

5

MARY GOSLING GRANBURY TX

4912

45

72

2:45.4

1:07:09.9

1:07:32.4

0:22.4

10:49/M

6

SUSAN KEITH DUBLIN TX

3931

47

78

7:30.5

1:11:55.0

1:12:16.1

0:21.1

11:35/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KURT WENRICH GRANBURY TX

3953

45

7

 

46:38.3

46:43.0

0:04.7

7:31/M

2

MARK FORREST GRANBURY TX

3915

45

11

2:30.8

49:09.1

49:20.0

0:10.9

7:55/M

3

WAYNE SLIMP WEATHERFORD TX

4919

46

34

8:44.8

55:23.1

55:25.7

0:02.5

8:55/M

4

WAYNE KEATING GRANBURY TX

3928

48

48

14:05.5

1:00:43.8

1:00:46.0

0:02.2

9:47/M

5

KEVIN DEAN WEATHERFORD TX

3908

49

63

18:38.8

1:05:17.1

1:05:19.8

0:02.7

10:31/M

6

MICHAEL DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX

3910

46

77

24:34.0

1:11:12.3

1:11:12.3

11:28/M

7

JIM HORN GRANBURY TX

3925

46

83

39:34.6

1:26:12.9

1:26:29.9

0:17.0

13:53/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

3954

51

36

 

55:32.9

55:48.6

0:15.7

8:57/M

2

JAN ASIMUS GRANBURY TX

1494

51

53

6:24.3

1:01:57.2

1:02:02.5

0:05.3

9:59/M

3

CATHY CHILDERS GRANBURY TX

3903

53

60

8:52.4

1:04:25.3

1:04:38.5

0:13.2

10:22/M

4

RAMIE EDWARDS SANTO TX

3912

51

75

12:58.2

1:08:31.1

1:08:40.2

0:09.1

11:02/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

4936

50

3

 

40:18.2

40:18.6

0:00.4

6:29/M

2

CHARLES KENNDARD GRANBURY TX

4918

52

6

6:13.6

46:31.8

46:33.4

0:01.6

7:29/M

3

SCOTT SWANSON WEATHERFORD TX

3948

50

14

10:45.6

51:03.8

51:10.8

0:07.0

8:13/M

4

JIM STEIN GRANBURY TX

4908

54

22

11:48.0

52:06.2

52:28.7

0:22.5

8:23/M

5

CHRIS PIEPER GLEN ROSE TX

3940

51

24

12:05.6

52:23.8

52:37.4

0:13.6

8:26/M

6

ROBERT VERVER GRAPEVINE TX

3952

50

25

12:21.2

52:39.4

52:51.0

0:11.6

8:29/M

7

MICKY SHEARON GRANBURY TX

3946

50

44

17:24.2

57:42.4

57:51.5

0:09.1

9:17/M

8

JULIA KIRBY HUDSON OAKS TX

3932

52

45

18:44.6

59:02.8

59:14.7

0:11.9

9:30/M

9

HOWARD MOODY GRANBURY TX

3936

51

49

20:40.9

1:00:59.1

1:01:08.7

0:09.6

9:49/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JO WILSON GLEN ROSE TX

3955

56

87

 

1:33:28.2

1:33:54.1

0:25.9

15:03/M

2

ROSANNE ZAFFERANO-SMITH GRANBURY TX

1491

59

88

1:11.1

1:34:39.3

1:35:07.7

0:28.3

15:14/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEWART ASIMUS GRANBURY TX

1493

58

17

 

51:14.5

51:18.7

0:04.2

8:15/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

3958

64

27

 

53:28.2

53:29.4

0:01.2

8:37/M