Granbury Freedom Run 5K

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TEXAS

847

17

M

***** 17-19

16:27.4

5:17/M

 

2

KRISTIAN SAMANIEGO GRANBURY TX

753

16

M

1 14-16

17:26.8

5:36/M

0:59.4

3

LUKE PAGE FLOWER MOUND TX

731

14

M

2 14-16

18:00.6

5:47/M

1:33.2

4

TRAVIS SEEKINS BAIRD TX

809

36

M

1 35-39

18:05.6

5:49/M

1:38.1

5

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

825

49

M

***** 45-49

19:01.6

6:07/M

2:34.1

6

SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX

804

37

M

2 35-39

19:49.6

6:22/M

3:22.2

7

LAURIE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

806

39

F

***** 35-39

21:54.8

7:03/M

5:27.4

8

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

805

37

M

3 35-39

22:00.9

7:04/M

5:33.4

9

MARY WALSH GRANBURY TX

774

13

F

1 11-13

22:01.5

7:05/M

5:34.0

10

MATTHEW PIKE PARADISE TX

740

24

M

1 20-24

22:03.7

7:05/M

5:36.3

11

CARLOS RUIZ MIDLAND TX

750

27

M

1 25-29

22:43.9

7:18/M

6:16.4

12

JACK WHITELEY III STEPHENVILLE TX

778

47

M

1 45-49

23:01.7

7:24/M

6:34.2

13

MIKE SAFFLE MANSFIELD TX

816

49

M

2 45-49

23:13.3

7:28/M

6:45.9

14

COLEMAN SCHOESSOW GRANBURY TX

756

31

M

1 30-34

23:15.1

7:29/M

6:47.7

15

GARY STEVENSON WEATHERFORD TX

837

56

M

1 55-59

24:01.4

7:43/M

7:33.9

16

CAITLIN ENDLY STEPHENVILLE TX

824

18

F

1 17-19

24:28.5

7:52/M

8:01.0

17

KAYLIANA CASTILLO STEPHENVILLE TX

831

11

F

2 11-13

24:39.6

7:56/M

8:12.2

18

JESSE SAMANIEGO GRANBURY TX

752

48

M

3 45-49

24:46.5

7:58/M

8:19.0

19

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

707

37

F

1 35-39

25:07.8

8:05/M

8:40.4

20

BETH MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

723

37

F

2 35-39

25:09.5

8:05/M

8:42.0

21

DAVID HARMON HURST TX

796

32

M

2 30-34

25:10.4

8:06/M

8:43.0

22

LOUIS MURPHY GRANBURY TX

826

43

M

1 40-44

25:19.0

8:08/M

8:51.5

23

STEWART ASIMUS GRANBURY TX

679

57

M

2 55-59

25:20.7

8:09/M

8:53.3

24

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

775

50

F

***** 50-54

25:41.8

8:15/M

9:14.4

25

KODY PRUITT APO AE

742

37

M

4 35-39

25:46.8

8:17/M

9:19.4

26

MARK RUSSELL GRANBURY TX

794

56

M

3 55-59

25:49.0

8:18/M

9:21.6

27

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

820

69

M

1 65-69

25:50.4

8:18/M

9:23.0

28

DEANNA PARKER GRANBURY TX

733

43

F

1 40-44

25:57.6

8:21/M

9:30.1

29

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

829

37

M

5 35-39

26:05.5

8:23/M

9:38.0

30

ALEX RUSSIAN GRANBURY TX

751

22

M

2 20-24

26:30.6

8:31/M

10:03.1

31

VALOR CASTILLO STEPHENVILLE TX

832

8

M

1 7-10

26:31.0

8:32/M

10:03.5

32

MIKE BRADBURY LIPAN TX

685

54

M

1 50-54

26:37.6

8:34/M

10:10.2

33

JENNIFER SEEKINS BAIRD TX

810

35

F

3 35-39

26:40.4

8:34/M

10:12.9

34

KIRK STANFORD FORT WORTH TX

764

41

M

2 40-44

26:45.5

8:36/M

10:18.0

35

DIEGO VAZQUEZ HUDSON OAKS TX

834

13

M

1 11-13

26:46.4

8:36/M

10:18.9

36

JUDITH ORELLANA GRANBURY TX

827

15

F

1 14-16

26:46.8

8:36/M

10:19.3

37

RACHEL WHITELEY AUSTIN TX

777

21

F

1 20-24

26:59.9

8:41/M

10:32.4

38

LINDSEY HAMILTON GRANBURY TX

709

26

F

1 25-29

27:05.2

8:43/M

10:37.7

39

TRACY DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX

695

33

F

1 30-34

27:07.4

8:43/M

10:40.0

40

RACHEL PARK WEATHERFORD TX

732

17

F

2 17-19

27:10.0

8:44/M

10:42.6

41

AUSTIN COOLEY ACTON TX

839

10

M

2 7-10

27:54.1

8:58/M

11:26.6

42

DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX

689

47

M

4 45-49

28:00.1

9:00/M

11:32.7

43

MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

781

60

M

1 60-64

28:15.0

9:05/M

11:47.5

44

SHANNON BERLINGER WEATHERFORD TX

683

34

F

2 30-34

28:15.7

9:05/M

11:48.3

45

MATTHEW LAMARCA MANSFIELD TX

720

28

M

2 25-29

28:20.6

9:07/M

11:53.2

46

TOM TROYER GRANBURY TX

798

42

M

3 40-44

28:25.0

9:08/M

11:57.5

47

JAMIE TAYLOR GRANBURY TX

767

25

F

2 25-29

28:40.3

9:13/M

12:12.9

48

OLIVIA MCMASTERS MANSFIELD TX

726

25

F

3 25-29

28:41.8

9:13/M

12:14.3

49

CITLALLY VAZQUEZ HUDSON OAKS TX

836

12

F

3 11-13

28:47.9

9:15/M

12:20.5

50

TODD GARNER GRANBURY TX

817

41

M

4 40-44

29:02.8

9:20/M

12:35.4

51

MORGAN GORNER GRANBURY TX

818

9

F

1 7-10

29:02.8

9:20/M

12:35.4

52

ELLA GILLEY TOLAR TX

705

54

F

1 50-54

29:07.1

9:22/M

12:39.7

53

TERRI WILLINGHAM DUBLIN TX

833

48

F

1 45-49

29:12.2

9:23/M

12:44.8

54

JIM STEIN GRANBURY TX

765

53

M

2 50-54

29:17.0

9:25/M

12:49.5

55

WHITNEY BURRIS GRANBURY TX

688

23

F

2 20-24

29:18.2

9:25/M

12:50.8

56

MICHAEL DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX

694

46

M

5 45-49

29:22.9

9:27/M

12:55.5

57

ALLAN ALCORN GRANBURY TX

678

69

M

2 65-69

29:34.3

9:30/M

13:06.8

58

PHILLIP LITTRELL KELLER TX

722

36

M

6 35-39

29:40.7

9:32/M

13:13.3

59

LINDSAY GATEWOOD GRANBURY TX

702

28

F

4 25-29

29:42.8

9:33/M

13:15.3

60

CALVIN LAWRENCE GRANBURY TX

721

51

M

3 50-54

29:44.5

9:34/M

13:17.1

61

LES GILLEY TOLAR TX

704

56

M

4 55-59

29:47.2

9:35/M

13:19.8

62

TRACY HARTMAN GRANBURY TX

711

45

F

2 45-49

29:50.6

9:36/M

13:23.1

63

KRISTI SCHRAMM STEPHENVILLE TX

789

30

F

3 30-34

29:57.1

9:38/M

13:29.7

64

SCOTT NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

782

43

M

5 40-44

30:10.2

9:42/M

13:42.7

65

KATEY IVY ALVARADO TX

716

30

F

4 30-34

30:15.0

9:44/M

13:47.5

66

COURTNEY JOHNSTON GRANBURY TX

718

21

F

3 20-24

30:53.5

9:56/M

14:26.1

67

KEVIN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX

697

40

M

6 40-44

31:25.3

10:06/M

14:57.8

68

KAREN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX

698

36

F

4 35-39

31:46.2

10:13/M

15:18.8

69

ROSSANNE DAY GRANBURY TX

691

53

F

2 50-54

31:50.7

10:14/M

15:23.3

70

DARREN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

838

41

M

7 40-44

31:51.9

10:14/M

15:24.5

71

KALEE RISSE STEPHENVILLE TX

845

12

F

4 11-13

31:56.9

10:16/M

15:29.5

72

LANA WHITELEY STEPHENVILLE TX

776

48

F

3 45-49

32:03.4

10:18/M

15:35.9

73

IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX

811

56

F

1 55-59

32:08.9

10:20/M

15:41.5

74

CASEY CHAMBERS

803

12

F

5 11-13

32:09.3

10:20/M

15:41.8

75

MICHELLE TEAGUE GORMAN TX

769

15

F

2 14-16

32:14.3

10:22/M

15:46.9

76

JOHNNA GEORGE SANTO TX

786

42

F

2 40-44

32:17.6

10:23/M

15:50.2

77

MARTY BENEGALIA GRANBURY TX

680

55

M

5 55-59

32:22.2

10:24/M

15:54.8

78

MICHAEL HECKMANN FORT WORTH TX

712

34

M

3 30-34

32:23.1

10:25/M

15:55.7

79

KADY DONAGHEY GRANBURY TX

696

28

F

5 25-29

32:39.1

10:30/M

16:11.6

80

SHELLI MCKEE GRANBURY TX

725

37

F

5 35-39

32:41.5

10:31/M

16:14.0

81

SHAWNDI WESTON

812

24

F

4 20-24

32:50.3

10:33/M

16:22.9

82

CHRISTINA PORTER GRANBURY TX

790

30

F

5 30-34

32:51.0

10:34/M

16:23.5

83

KAY TEAGUE GORMAN TX

768

42

F

3 40-44

32:59.0

10:36/M

16:31.6

84

SUSAN KEITH DUBLIN TX

719

47

F

4 45-49

32:59.8

10:36/M

16:32.4

85

ROY HARMON GRANBURY TX

795

82

M

1 70-99

33:05.4

10:38/M

16:38.0

86

CARYN TROYER GRANBURY TX

799

39

F

6 35-39

33:08.8

10:39/M

16:41.3

87

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

821

72

F

1 70-99

33:11.8

10:40/M

16:44.4

88

MISTI POPE GRANBURY TX

741

34

F

6 30-34

33:25.2

10:45/M

16:57.7

89

SHAWNA PETTIT DUBLIN TX

737

33

F

7 30-34

33:34.1

10:48/M

17:06.6

90

JENNIFER SISTRUNK FORT WORTH TX

760

34

F

8 30-34

33:39.9

10:49/M

17:12.4

91

CARRIE REINERT WEATHERFORD TX

744

31

F

9 30-34

33:59.4

10:56/M

17:31.9

92

LBERT KUMP GRANBURY TX

822

73

M

2 70-99

34:06.5

10:58/M

17:39.1

93

JANINE RICKS WEATHERFORD TX

747

39

F

7 35-39

34:12.8

11:00/M

17:45.3

94

AMANDA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

783

33

F

10 30-34

34:14.2

11:00/M

17:46.7

95

BRITTNEY STOUDENMIRE GRANBURY TX

766

27

F

6 25-29

34:25.1

11:04/M

17:57.7

96

TERESA BENEGALIA GRANBURY TX

681

49

F

5 45-49

34:35.1

11:07/M

18:07.7

97

TAMMY SRONCE WEATHERFORD TX

819

34

F

11 30-34

34:45.2

11:10/M

18:17.7

98

AMY HESSELGRAVE FORT WORTH TX

713

33

F

12 30-34

34:52.5

11:13/M

18:25.1

99

CHRISTINE FONSECA WEATHERFORD TX

699

34

F

13 30-34

35:12.9

11:19/M

18:45.5

100

CHRISTINE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

735

33

F

14 30-34

35:50.2

11:31/M

19:22.8

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

SHANE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

734

36

M

7 35-39

35:52.5

11:32/M

19:25.0

102

HEATHER VAN REMMEN LIPAN TX

793

32

F

15 30-34

36:16.8

11:40/M

19:49.4

103

STACI PRUITT APO AE

743

36

F

8 35-39

36:43.0

11:48/M

20:15.5

104

LADONNA TURNER CARROLLTON TX

770

50

F

3 50-54

36:49.8

11:50/M

20:22.4

105

JESSICA HILL GRANBURY TX

714

25

F

7 25-29

37:28.9

12:03/M

21:01.5

106

MARLEY FOX

808

8

F

2 7-10

37:49.4

12:10/M

21:22.0

107

KEVIN FOX Granbury TX

807

32

M

4 30-34

37:49.8

12:10/M

21:22.3

108

TAMMY BOWMAN GRANBURY TX

823

48

F

6 45-49

37:52.1

12:11/M

21:24.7

109

CATHY CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

828

62

F

1 60-64

37:52.8

12:11/M

21:25.3

110

LIZ PICART FORT WORTH TX

844

37

F

9 35-39

37:59.6

12:13/M

21:32.2

111

KEITH SPRADLIN GRANBURY TEXAS

840

77

M

3 70-99

38:15.7

12:18/M

21:48.3

112

EUGENE MCNEELY LIPAN TX

727

63

M

2 60-64

39:24.0

12:40/M

22:56.5

113

NANCY HOLLAND COMANCHE TX

715

56

F

2 55-59

39:34.8

12:43/M

23:07.4

114

BONNIE MCCLURG GRANBURY TX

815

69

F

1 65-69

39:40.1

12:45/M

23:12.7

115

CYNTHIA YAEGER VENUS TX

780

41

F

4 40-44

39:52.7

12:49/M

23:25.3

116

MONICA VAN REMMEN SANTO TX

771

43

F

5 40-44

39:58.5

12:51/M

23:31.1

117

DELORA RICHARDS MINERAL WELLS TX

745

37

F

10 35-39

39:58.8

12:51/M

23:31.3

118

KAREN HALE ALEDO TX

708

43

F

6 40-44

40:09.5

12:55/M

23:42.0

119

WESTON PETTIT DUBLIN TX

739

10

M

3 7-10

40:14.8

12:56/M

23:47.3

120

CAMILLE SHAW BLUM TX

759

34

F

16 30-34

40:21.1

12:58/M

23:53.7

121

JASON PETTIT DUBLIN TX

736

36

M

8 35-39

40:39.2

13:04/M

24:11.8

122

LAURA RISSE STEPHENVILLE TX

748

35

F

11 35-39

40:45.9

13:06/M

24:18.4

123

MATTIE JENKINS TOLAR TX

830

12

F

6 11-13

40:46.6

13:06/M

24:19.2

124

HUNTER WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

779

7

M

4 7-10

40:47.1

13:07/M

24:19.6

125

WILL PETTIT DUBLIN TX

738

13

M

2 11-13

40:53.0

13:09/M

24:25.6

126

ALICE MILHOLLON WEATHERFORD TX

729

48

F

7 45-49

41:36.0

13:23/M

25:08.5

127

TERESA JALOVEC FT. WORTH TX

717

36

F

12 35-39

41:53.7

13:28/M

25:26.2

128

KRISTINE NICHOLS CYPRESS TX

730

40

F

7 40-44

42:03.0

13:31/M

25:35.5

129

MIGUEL PICART FORT WORTH TX

843

33

M

5 30-34

42:05.3

13:32/M

25:37.9

130

ANGI BLACKWOOD GRANBURY TX

684

45

F

8 45-49

42:12.3

13:34/M

25:44.9

131

MATT BENEGALIA GRANBURY TX

682

24

M

3 20-24

42:31.3

13:40/M

26:03.9

132

GRACE CHAMBERS

802

9

F

3 7-10

42:31.6

13:40/M

26:04.1

133

RANDY CHAMBERS

801

52

M

4 50-54

42:41.6

13:43/M

26:14.2

134

JESSICA SEYMOUR GRANBURY TX

758

33

F

17 30-34

42:43.6

13:44/M

26:16.2

135

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

706

63

F

2 60-64

43:29.2

13:59/M

27:01.7

136

SANDRA HAMPTON FORT WORTH TX

710

56

F

3 55-59

44:15.5

14:14/M

27:48.0

137

PAUL SKOOG GODLEY TX

761

54

M

5 50-54

44:55.5

14:27/M

28:28.1

138

SHARYL SKOOG GODLEY TX

762

49

F

9 45-49

45:03.1

14:29/M

28:35.7

139

JAMIE ROSS FORT WORTH TX

749

40

F

8 40-44

45:07.9

14:30/M

28:40.5

140

KAYCI GILKEY GRANBURY TX

703

23

F

5 20-24

46:20.0

14:54/M

29:52.6

141

HEATHER VILLALVA MIDLAND TX

772

31

F

18 30-34

46:20.4

14:54/M

29:53.0

142

TAYLOR MARTIN

800

11

F

7 11-13

47:02.5

15:07/M

30:35.1

143

VANESSA MARTIN CLEBURNE TX

724

31

F

19 30-34

47:14.0

15:11/M

30:46.5

144

JAIME DIMAS

842

16

M

3 14-16

47:34.5

15:18/M

31:07.1

145

CARLOS DIMAS

841

13

M

3 11-13

50:26.9

16:13/M

33:59.5