FIRECRACKER 5000

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VIRGILIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 533 18 M   15:53.0 15:53.0 0:00.0 5:06/M
2 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 277 23 M 0:19.9 16:12.9 16:14.1 0:01.2 5:13/M
3 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 237 29 M 0:21.5 16:14.5 16:42.0 0:27.4 5:13/M
4 COLBY MEHMEN PRINCETON TX 491 18 M 1:05.0 16:58.0 16:58.0 5:27/M
5 MATT MIEHE FORT WORTH TX 492 26 M 1:06.7 16:59.7 17:00.3 0:00.5 5:28/M
6 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 459 34 M 1:26.6 17:19.6 17:20.1 0:00.4 5:34/M
7 INGE HAUKOEY 565 40 M 2:16.7 18:09.7 18:11.1 0:01.4 5:50/M
8 DAVE EMERSON FORT WORTH TX 575 53 M 2:26.3 18:19.3 18:20.4 0:01.1 5:53/M
9 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 542 38 M 2:34.9 18:27.9 18:27.9 5:56/M
10 ROGER WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 548 14 M 2:37.3 18:30.3 18:31.6 0:01.2 5:57/M
11 PETER UNDERWOOD 538 37 M 2:58.6 18:51.6 18:53.0 0:01.4 6:04/M
12 DAVID STAFFELD BENBROOK TX 298 37 M 3:04.5 18:57.5 18:57.9 0:00.4 6:06/M
13 ELIZABETH EDER FORT WORTH TX 97 24 F   19:13.2 19:15.0 0:01.7 6:11/M
14 FELIX RIPPY GEORGETOWN TX 510 50 M 3:23.4 19:16.4 19:17.3 0:00.9 6:12/M
15 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 560 56 M 3:46.2 19:39.2 19:40.6 0:01.4 6:19/M
16 STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX 257 31 M 3:52.6 19:45.6 19:49.4 0:03.7 6:21/M
17 JENNY PAMER BELLVILLE OH 546 31 F 0:38.2 19:51.5 19:54.8 0:03.2 6:23/M
18 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 114 46 M 4:05.3 19:58.3 20:00.7 0:02.4 6:25/M
19 MARK KERCHO BEDFORD TX 158 51 M 4:14.3 20:07.3 20:08.4 0:01.1 6:28/M
20 ORLANDO PIMENTEL FORT WORTH TX 501 47 M 4:24.7 20:17.7 20:21.4 0:03.7 6:31/M
21 KIERSTI DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 84 14 F 1:18.6 20:31.9 21:30.0 0:58.1 6:36/M
22 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TEXAS 449 29 F 1:26.5 20:39.8 20:50.0 0:10.1 6:38/M
23 ANTHONY MARLAR FORT WORTH TX 437 46 M 4:54.4 20:47.4 20:49.2 0:01.7 6:41/M
24 WILLIAM WALLIS BENBROOK TX 327 33 M 5:03.9 20:56.9 21:00.0 0:03.1 6:44/M
25 SCOTT MCKAY LAKE JACKSON TX 531 48 M 5:09.2 21:02.2 21:07.2 0:04.9 6:46/M
26 KALEB BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 464 8 M 5:14.7 21:07.7 21:25.7 0:18.0 6:47/M
27 BRITTANY ADAMS RIVER OAKS TX 364 18 F 2:01.4 21:14.7 21:21.6 0:06.8 6:50/M
28 DAVID JANOSKI 571 34 M 5:23.0 21:16.0 21:16.0 6:50/M
29 RICCARDO ZAPPA ARLINGTON TX 352 26 M 5:23.8 21:16.8 21:19.5 0:02.7 6:50/M
30 MISTY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 351 37 F 2:05.0 21:18.3 21:18.3 6:51/M
31 KENNETH DAWES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 85 40 M 5:27.0 21:20.0 21:22.0 0:02.0 6:52/M
32 HEATHER BRYANT JOSHUA TX 399 25 F 2:22.4 21:35.7 21:39.0 0:03.3 6:56/M
33 EDWARD WALDEN FORT WORTH TX 398 43 M 5:43.0 21:36.0 21:36.0 0:00.0 6:57/M
34 SOREN UNDERWOOD BURLESON TX 507 13 F 2:41.7 21:55.0 21:57.3 0:02.3 7:03/M
35 RAYMOND JUAREZ FORT WORTH TX 153 48 M 6:09.8 22:02.8 22:27.0 0:24.1 7:05/M
36 HARIANNE HAUKOEY 564 40 F 2:52.1 22:05.4 22:07.1 0:01.6 7:06/M
37 JEREMY GOULDING BURLESON TX 117 38 M 6:13.2 22:06.2 22:14.4 0:08.2 7:06/M
38 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 234 57 F 2:55.2 22:08.5 23:11.0 1:02.4 7:07/M
39 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 337 16 M 6:16.5 22:09.5 22:13.2 0:03.6 7:07/M
40 KATHERINE FUGELBERG FORT WORTH TX 544 39 F 3:01.7 22:15.0 22:21.7 0:06.6 7:09/M
41 SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 582 37 F 3:02.8 22:16.1 22:21.8 0:05.7 7:10/M
42 LUCAS MARLAR FORT WORTH TX 439 11 M 6:23.4 22:16.4 22:18.3 0:01.9 7:10/M
43 KEVIN GNADINGER ARLINGTON TX 515 25 M 6:25.7 22:18.7 22:23.3 0:04.5 7:10/M
44 JACOB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 336 24 M 6:31.1 22:24.1 22:28.0 0:03.8 7:12/M
45 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 133 29 F 3:15.1 22:28.4 22:31.6 0:03.2 7:13/M
46 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 341 18 F 3:17.2 22:30.5 22:34.0 0:03.5 7:14/M
47 ANDREW OTEO FLOWER MOUND TX 497 27 M 6:41.4 22:34.4 22:36.2 0:01.8 7:15/M
48 KRISTEN CHASTINE FORT WORTH TX 419 30 F 3:30.2 22:43.5 22:51.2 0:07.7 7:18/M
49 JOHN RENTMEESTERS HEWITT TX 244 52 M 6:50.6 22:43.6 22:47.0 0:03.4 7:18/M
50 PETER CANNING FORT WORTH TX 467 44 M 6:52.7 22:45.7 23:16.6 0:30.8 7:19/M
51 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 102 56 M 6:56.5 22:49.5 22:54.6 0:05.0 7:20/M
52 CHRISTOPHER WALLS BURLESON TX 400 33 M 6:57.6 22:50.6 22:56.5 0:05.9 7:21/M
53 DANIEL ONGLEY TOLAR TX 220 44 M 7:02.4 22:55.4 23:07.9 0:12.4 7:22/M
54 DANIEL BARBARO FT. WORTH TX 407 59 M 7:03.6 22:56.6 22:59.6 0:03.0 7:22/M
55 JOHNNY ROBERTS 537 53 M 7:07.3 23:00.3 23:06.5 0:06.1 7:24/M
56 CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX 539 63 M 7:08.2 23:01.2 23:02.6 0:01.4 7:24/M
57 MICHAEL APPLEMAN 585 M 7:11.0 23:04.0 23:14.5 0:10.5 7:25/M
58 JEREMY SNYDER BENBROOK TX 423 27 M 7:13.7 23:06.7 23:44.6 0:37.8 7:26/M
59 ASHLEY HUHN FORT WORTH TX 529 22 F 3:55.2 23:08.5 23:11.0 0:02.5 7:26/M
60 KAITLIN PLESHKO WACO TX 235 20 F 4:00.4 23:13.7 23:16.1 0:02.4 7:28/M
61 DEVIN MARTIN CROWLEY TX 180 15 M 7:20.9 23:13.9 23:17.1 0:03.1 7:28/M
62 AB CARAM EULESS TX 52 45 M 7:21.0 23:14.0 23:18.5 0:04.5 7:28/M
63 NANCY HENLEY BURLESON TX 481 51 F 4:10.3 23:23.5 23:27.8 0:04.2 7:31/M
64 DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 391 12 M 7:37.6 23:30.6 23:38.6 0:08.0 7:33/M
65 PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 390 44 M 7:40.4 23:33.4 23:41.7 0:08.2 7:34/M
66 CHRIS BELL FORT WORTH TX 460 28 M 7:43.9 23:36.9 23:45.5 0:08.6 7:35/M
67 SAM BENEFIELD MILLSAP TX 20 33 M 7:44.7 23:37.7 23:44.5 0:06.7 7:36/M
68 CHRIS BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX 18 34 M 7:47.0 23:40.0 25:17.6 1:37.5 7:37/M
69 CODY WATSON TOLAR TX 329 39 M 8:00.3 23:53.3 24:06.5 0:13.1 7:41/M
70 DARREL HAZEL FORT WORTH TX 130 35 M 8:02.9 23:55.9 24:38.1 0:42.1 7:41/M
71 CONNOR MCLAIN MANSFIELD TX 195 17 M 8:05.4 23:58.4 24:03.4 0:05.0 7:42/M
72 VALENTIN JAUREGUI FORT WORTH TX 509 41 M 8:07.7 24:00.7 24:17.0 0:16.3 7:43/M
73 TOM MCKELVEY WEATHERFORD TX 193 60 M 8:17.2 24:10.2 24:35.0 0:24.7 7:46/M
74 CAMERON WILSON KELLER TX 343 21 M 8:18.4 24:11.4 24:41.7 0:30.2 7:47/M
75 JESSE ALEGRIA SAGINAW TX 456 19 M 8:28.7 24:21.7 25:07.7 0:46.0 7:50/M
76 CASSANDRA ROSAS FORT WORTH TX 513 18 F 5:08.7 24:22.0 25:07.8 0:45.8 7:50/M
77 EARL BREEDLOVE KELLER TX 30 52 M 8:30.5 24:23.5 24:29.5 0:05.9 7:50/M
78 TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX 225 14 F 5:11.0 24:24.3 24:26.2 0:01.8 7:51/M
79 MALCOLM SEAY ARLINGTON TX 279 14 M 8:37.2 24:30.2 24:30.2 7:53/M
80 SCOTT MCKELVEY RICHARDSON TX 194 28 M 8:38.4 24:31.4 24:36.9 0:05.4 7:53/M
81 JOHN DRZICH FORT WORTH TX 95 56 M 8:41.7 24:34.7 24:40.8 0:06.1 7:54/M
82 DANA MANNING FLOWER MOUND TX 175 39 F 5:22.1 24:35.4 25:15.2 0:39.7 7:54/M
83 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 104 44 F 5:22.3 24:35.6 24:48.8 0:13.2 7:54/M
84 KIRK FOREMAN EULESS TX 105 54 M 8:43.5 24:36.5 24:49.5 0:13.0 7:55/M
85 NINETTA BOND MD SOUTHLAKE TX 28 47 F 5:24.4 24:37.7 24:50.9 0:13.1 7:55/M
86 SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 48 53 M 8:45.6 24:38.6 25:11.3 0:32.7 7:55/M
87 KEITH GIVENS SAGINAW TX 433 50 M 8:46.1 24:39.1 24:44.5 0:05.4 7:56/M
88 KAI MATTHEWS AZLE TX 403 16 M 8:50.0 24:43.0 24:54.6 0:11.6 7:57/M
89 PETER BACIGALUPO FT. WORTH TX 15 29 M 8:51.7 24:44.7 24:47.8 0:03.1 7:57/M
90 SARA UNDERWOOD BURLESON TX 508 35 F 5:34.5 24:47.8 24:52.1 0:04.2 7:58/M
91 KEVIN BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 462 38 M 8:55.5 24:48.5 25:07.3 0:18.7 7:58/M
92 APOLONIA ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 536 10 F 5:35.8 24:49.1 24:51.3 0:02.1 7:59/M
93 SEAN SOLOMON FORT WORTH TX 293 11 M 8:57.8 24:50.8 33:46.1 8:55.2 7:59/M
94 JOSE MONJARAS FORT WORTH TEXAS 549 60 M 8:58.1 24:51.1 25:07.0 0:15.9 7:59/M
95 MLADEN DOBROSAVLJEVIC FLOWER MOUND TX 87 31 M 8:58.4 24:51.4 25:06.7 0:15.3 7:59/M
96 JON GROVES COLLEYVILLE TX 476 17 M 8:58.6 24:51.6 25:14.6 0:23.0 7:59/M
97 LAUREN BOGGS HASLET TEXAS 447 14 F 5:40.1 24:53.4 25:26.0 0:32.6 8:00/M
98 LOUIS MURPHY GRANBURY TX 205 44 M 9:01.1 24:54.1 25:02.0 0:07.9 8:00/M
99 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 363 64 M 9:02.6 24:55.6 24:57.0 0:01.4 8:01/M
100 JOY MCKAY LAKE JACKSON TX 530 23 F 5:53.8 25:07.1 25:13.7 0:06.5 8:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 NICK CARATELLI SOUTHLAKE TX 54 29 M 9:27.0 25:20.0 25:49.0 0:29.0 8:09/M
102 AMANDA TYLER SOUTHLAKE TX 320 24 F 6:10.3 25:23.5 26:25.0 1:01.4 8:10/M
103 PAYTON SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 276 14 F 6:11.5 25:24.7 25:27.0 0:02.2 8:10/M
104 CHERI LEETH N RICHLAND HILLS TX 163 53 F 6:13.5 25:26.8 25:36.1 0:09.3 8:11/M
105 JENNIFER LINDSAY BENBROOK TX 166 34 F 6:13.9 25:27.2 25:35.4 0:08.1 8:11/M
106 LISA STOCKARD ALEDO TX 534 49 F 6:14.7 25:28.0 25:28.0 0:00.0 8:11/M
107 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 64 44 M 9:36.2 25:29.2 25:54.5 0:25.3 8:12/M
108 JUAN BLANCO FORT WORTH TX 466 47 M 9:37.9 25:30.9 25:39.6 0:08.6 8:12/M
109 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 429 55 F 6:20.9 25:34.2 25:42.4 0:08.2 8:13/M
110 CHARLES MATTHEWS AZLE TX 402 52 M 9:46.1 25:39.1 25:50.3 0:11.2 8:15/M
111 JUSTIN CORK 535 37 M 9:47.0 25:40.0 25:48.2 0:08.2 8:15/M
112 KEVIN BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 463 10 M 9:47.9 25:40.9 26:00.0 0:19.0 8:15/M
113 JACOB VEGA ARLINGTON TX 394 11 M 9:48.2 25:41.2 25:55.1 0:13.9 8:15/M
114 KAREN KIRK FORT WORTH TX 159 39 F 6:28.8 25:42.1 26:20.8 0:38.7 8:16/M
115 OLIVIA LEAMONS HICO TX 162 20 F 6:29.3 25:42.6 26:10.8 0:28.2 8:16/M
116 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 128 52 M 9:54.0 25:47.0 27:01.7 1:14.7 8:17/M
117 JAMES MORROW ALEDO TX 559 32 M 9:54.1 25:47.1 25:53.7 0:06.5 8:17/M
118 MELONY SHROUDER ARLINGTON TX 286 59 F 6:34.5 25:47.8 25:51.4 0:03.6 8:17/M
119 LUDOVIC FORTIS SOUTHLAKE TX 471 21 M 9:55.6 25:48.6 26:19.1 0:30.4 8:18/M
120 KENDALL DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 438 44 F 6:35.3 25:48.6 25:53.4 0:04.7 8:18/M
121 AVERY MAYS FORT WORTH TX 489 18 F 6:37.4 25:50.7 26:39.6 0:48.8 8:18/M
122 JOHN SLOAN HICO TX 290 20 M 9:57.8 25:50.8 26:19.0 0:28.2 8:18/M
123 KYLE UNICK FORT WORTH TX 524 19 M 10:03.5 25:56.5 26:03.9 0:07.3 8:20/M
124 JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 101 71 M 10:08.5 26:01.5 26:06.7 0:05.2 8:22/M
125 BRAXTON BOGGS II HASLET TEXAS 448 47 M 10:10.0 26:03.0 26:12.0 0:08.9 8:23/M
126 RICHARD BERKOBIEN SAGINAW TX 23 39 M 10:13.2 26:06.2 26:23.8 0:17.5 8:24/M
127 SHEENA CHAN MILLSAP TX 63 21 F 6:58.9 26:12.2 26:25.5 0:13.2 8:25/M
128 JUSTINE MILLER FORT WORTH TX 512 18 M 10:20.5 26:13.5 26:59.2 0:45.7 8:26/M
129 RYAN GOSSETT FLOWER MOUND TX 116 14 F 7:00.3 26:13.5 29:10.9 2:57.3 8:26/M
130 COLE BENEFIELD MILLSAP TX 21 13 M 10:22.4 26:15.4 26:24.1 0:08.7 8:26/M
131 JOEL MEEK EULESS TX 490 51 M 10:25.8 26:18.8 27:04.7 0:45.8 8:27/M
132 DAVE HARMON ST. LOUIS MO 123 58 M 10:26.3 26:19.3 26:43.5 0:24.2 8:28/M
133 STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 285 9 M 10:29.6 26:22.6 26:26.2 0:03.6 8:29/M
134 JONATHAN CHERRYHOMES WYLIE TX 66 29 M 10:31.2 26:24.2 27:04.5 0:40.2 8:29/M
135 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 528 41 F 7:12.0 26:25.3 27:17.2 0:51.9 8:30/M
136 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 275 52 F 7:13.5 26:26.7 26:29.4 0:02.6 8:30/M
137 DAVID HARMON HURST TX 124 33 M 10:34.3 26:27.3 26:51.7 0:24.4 8:30/M
138 DANNY OGLE FORT WORTH TX 217 61 M 10:38.9 26:31.9 27:15.3 0:43.3 8:32/M
139 MACKENZIE PAMER 545 35 F 7:18.8 26:32.1 26:43.8 0:11.7 8:32/M
140 DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX 425 51 F 7:18.8 26:32.1 26:52.7 0:20.5 8:32/M
141 ANDREW TREVINO BENBROOK TX 315 26 M 10:41.1 26:34.1 27:00.8 0:26.6 8:33/M
142 HANNAH BEHRENS 445 28 F 7:21.7 26:35.0 26:49.1 0:14.1 8:33/M
143 SHANNA BRIGGS ABLIENE TX 370 39 F 7:22.3 26:35.6 27:17.3 0:41.7 8:33/M
144 DEVON LITTLEFIELD KELLER TX 168 21 F 7:22.6 26:35.9 26:59.8 0:23.9 8:33/M
145 BETTY VANDIVER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 321 63 F 7:32.5 26:45.7 27:00.7 0:15.0 8:36/M
146 CARTER BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX 36 19 M 10:54.8 26:47.8 26:53.4 0:05.5 8:37/M
147 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 434 33 F 7:34.6 26:47.9 26:54.6 0:06.6 8:37/M
148 CANNON BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX 35 14 M 10:56.3 26:49.3 26:53.7 0:04.3 8:37/M
149 AIMEE MURRAY ARLINGTON TX 207 30 F 7:38.0 26:51.3 27:02.3 0:10.9 8:38/M
150 BEN MURRAY ARLINGTON TX 206 30 M 10:58.3 26:51.3 27:02.5 0:11.1 8:38/M
151 JENNIFER ZAPPA ARLINGTON TX 353 26 F 7:40.8 26:54.1 27:39.2 0:45.0 8:39/M
152 CASEY DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 93 23 F 7:43.1 26:56.4 27:05.6 0:09.2 8:40/M
153 BEN REILAND SAGINAW TX 242 23 M 11:04.0 26:57.0 27:25.4 0:28.4 8:40/M
154 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 342 50 M 11:05.1 26:58.1 27:07.7 0:09.5 8:40/M
155 WILL NORTHERN FORT WORTH TX 216 28 M 11:06.2 26:59.2 27:09.2 0:10.0 8:41/M
156 AUSTIN CHRISTMAS WEATHERFORD TX 67 12 M 11:07.2 27:00.2 27:06.5 0:06.2 8:41/M
157 MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX 414 57 M 11:12.9 27:05.9 27:37.0 0:31.1 8:43/M
158 BRENT TUCKER MABANK TX 317 48 M 11:14.8 27:07.8 27:46.2 0:38.3 8:43/M
159 JIM BRINKERHOFF KELLER TX 31 45 M 11:17.1 27:10.1 27:35.3 0:25.2 8:44/M
160 KRISTI PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 231 40 F 8:00.5 27:13.8 27:18.3 0:04.4 8:45/M
161 TERRI BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX 19 36 F 8:02.8 27:16.1 29:08.7 1:52.6 8:46/M
162 HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH TEXAS 454 34 F 8:03.2 27:16.5 27:31.8 0:15.3 8:46/M
163 MARY STAFFELD BENBROOK TX 299 52 F 8:03.8 27:17.1 27:20.7 0:03.6 8:46/M
164 LOAN CHANTHORN EULESS TX 417 27 F 8:04.5 27:17.8 27:32.5 0:14.6 8:46/M
165 STACY SMITH SAN DIEGO CA 424 40 F 8:06.8 27:20.1 27:30.8 0:10.7 8:47/M
166 MATT PAMER BELLVILLE OH 547 36 M 11:30.6 27:23.6 27:35.2 0:11.6 8:48/M
167 SAMUEL EDWARDS ARLINGTON VA 98 28 M 11:33.7 27:26.7 28:03.3 0:36.5 8:49/M
168 KRISTEN EDWARDS ARLINGTON VA 99 29 F 8:14.6 27:27.9 28:03.9 0:36.0 8:50/M
169 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 261 44 F 8:18.2 27:31.5 28:31.3 0:59.8 8:51/M
170 AMY PEACOCK BURLESON TX 228 27 F 8:18.5 27:31.8 27:45.9 0:14.1 8:51/M
171 JARRED ROEBER ARLINGTON TX 264 29 M 11:50.3 27:43.3 28:25.7 0:42.3 8:55/M
172 MELISSA HASSAN FLOWER MOUND TX 126 42 F 8:37.2 27:50.5 27:57.5 0:07.0 8:57/M
173 DEBBIE SEARS 561 7 F 8:38.3 27:51.6 28:06.3 0:14.6 8:57/M
174 COY BERSHERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 24 45 M 12:01.8 27:54.8 28:26.7 0:31.8 8:58/M
175 EFREN LOPEZ 576 30 M 12:06.4 27:59.4 28:00.0 0:00.5 9:00/M
176 MATT HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 129 21 M 12:07.5 28:00.5 29:15.5 1:14.9 9:00/M
177 MADELINE LLOYD SOUTHLAKE TX 169 20 F 8:47.7 28:01.0 29:15.1 1:14.1 9:01/M
178 MARTIN GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 480 47 M 12:13.7 28:06.7 28:37.0 0:30.2 9:02/M
179 JONATHAN MILLSAP FT. WORTH TX 200 14 M 12:16.0 28:09.0 28:09.0 9:03/M
180 JAMIE SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 520 38 F 8:57.6 28:10.9 28:32.5 0:21.6 9:03/M
181 ROBERT LOWE FORT WORTH TX 416 49 M 12:19.9 28:12.9 28:32.3 0:19.3 9:04/M
182 STEVE HEYDUCK WACO TX 136 48 M 12:21.8 28:14.8 29:17.0 1:02.2 9:05/M
183 JULIA WESTFALL ARLINGTON TX 331 16 F 9:02.7 28:16.0 28:25.2 0:09.2 9:05/M
184 JAMES BLAKE FORT WORTH TX 440 50 M 12:25.2 28:18.2 28:27.9 0:09.6 9:06/M
185 JOSE GALAVIZ MANSFIELD TX 553 47 M 12:34.2 28:27.2 28:43.5 0:16.2 9:09/M
186 LAURA REITTINGER WACO TX 243 40 F 9:18.3 28:31.6 28:36.6 0:05.0 9:10/M
187 JENNIFER JACOBS WEATHERFORD TX 147 38 F 9:23.3 28:36.6 29:07.9 0:31.2 9:12/M
188 VAN WOFFORD FORT WORTH TX 347 48 F 9:25.4 28:38.7 28:47.4 0:08.7 9:12/M
189 NICOLE WINTER FT WORTH TX 344 32 F 9:28.9 28:42.2 29:10.9 0:28.6 9:14/M
190 KELLYE BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 44 51 F 9:31.4 28:44.7 28:58.3 0:13.5 9:14/M
191 CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX 427 9 M 12:52.9 28:45.9 29:07.8 0:21.8 9:15/M
192 SHANNON SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 519 17 M 12:55.0 28:48.0 29:11.4 0:23.3 9:16/M
193 STEVE SOLOMON FORT WORTH TX 292 45 M 12:57.0 28:50.0 28:50.0 9:16/M
194 JOSE VARELA FORT WORTH TX 579 32 M 13:05.3 28:58.3 29:53.5 0:55.1 9:19/M
195 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 106 48 F 9:46.1 28:59.4 29:31.1 0:31.7 9:19/M
196 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 157 44 M 13:12.2 29:05.2 29:50.6 0:45.4 9:21/M
197 AJ CARAM EULESS TX 53 45 F 9:54.0 29:07.3 29:56.0 0:48.6 9:22/M
198 ALAN CRAWFORD FT WORTH TX 82 57 M 13:15.7 29:08.7 29:11.6 0:02.8 9:22/M
199 SARA OLSON DALLAS TX 495 23 F 9:56.6 29:09.9 29:50.2 0:40.3 9:22/M
200 SETH ROSSER CLEBURNE TX 266 29 M 13:17.0 29:10.0 29:54.7 0:44.7 9:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TIFFANY STROTHER JOSHUA TX 303 28 F 9:57.0 29:10.3 29:54.8 0:44.5 9:23/M
202 JAMIE DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 94 22 F 9:59.6 29:12.9 29:42.7 0:29.8 9:23/M
203 KATHERINE TILLER GRANDVIEW TX 380 19 F 10:03.1 29:16.3 30:21.8 1:05.4 9:25/M
204 CLARENCE RISK FORT WORTH TX 258 44 M 13:25.8 29:18.8 29:36.9 0:18.1 9:25/M
205 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 222 49 F 10:09.7 29:23.0 30:08.4 0:45.3 9:27/M
206 JIM WISELY KELLER TX 345 49 M 13:32.3 29:25.3 30:09.3 0:44.0 9:28/M
207 LYNN GUERRERO BURLESON TX 478 41 F 10:13.5 29:26.7 29:38.7 0:11.9 9:28/M
208 SARA BLANCO FORT WORTH TX 465 20 F 10:16.7 29:30.0 29:37.2 0:07.2 9:29/M
209 LAURIE KUTCH BURLESON TX 426 45 F 10:19.6 29:32.9 29:55.3 0:22.3 9:30/M
210 BRIGHTON JONES FORT WORTH TX 514 10 M 13:41.3 29:34.3 29:39.8 0:05.5 9:30/M
211 ROBERT HUHN SAGINAW TX 143 38 M 13:45.1 29:38.1 30:27.0 0:48.9 9:32/M
212 ETHAN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 252 11 M 13:46.0 29:39.0 29:47.9 0:08.8 9:32/M
213 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 578 56 F 10:26.4 29:39.7 30:08.9 0:29.2 9:32/M
214 SUSAN CARTER HURST TX 57 47 F 10:32.2 29:45.5 30:34.2 0:48.6 9:34/M
215 PETRA DAVIS 506 33 F 10:34.0 29:47.3 30:01.1 0:13.8 9:35/M
216 MISTY HACKROTT RHOME TX 118 29 F 10:34.6 29:47.9 30:15.9 0:27.9 9:35/M
217 PARQUER CHASTINE FORT WORTH TX 420 27 M 13:55.5 29:48.5 30:26.1 0:37.5 9:35/M
218 MOLLY DAVIDS DALLAS TX 384 22 F 10:35.3 29:48.6 30:05.7 0:17.1 9:35/M
219 TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX 396 55 F 10:37.1 29:50.4 30:04.9 0:14.5 9:36/M
220 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 251 65 M 13:57.8 29:50.8 30:10.7 0:19.9 9:36/M
221 JUDY VEGA ARLINGTON TX 395 42 F 10:37.9 29:51.2 30:05.1 0:13.9 9:36/M
222 ANDY SAAL THORNTON CO 270 55 M 14:03.2 29:56.2 30:31.8 0:35.5 9:37/M
223 NIKI MANNING BURLESON TX 487 31 F 10:43.5 29:56.8 30:05.3 0:08.4 9:37/M
224 JOSE GALAVIZ 558 21 M 14:05.4 29:58.4 30:29.8 0:31.4 9:38/M
225 MATT ADAM BEDFORD TX 2 23 M 14:06.3 29:59.3 30:13.2 0:13.9 9:38/M
226 KYLE ADAM BEDFORD TX 3 24 M 14:06.6 29:59.6 30:13.2 0:13.5 9:38/M
227 CAROLINE HENRY FORT WORTH TX 134 24 F 10:47.4 30:00.7 30:15.5 0:14.7 9:39/M
228 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 406 46 M 14:10.2 30:03.2 30:32.7 0:29.5 9:40/M
229 KELLY SCHOEDER FORT WORTH TX 516 46 F 10:55.0 30:08.3 31:08.4 1:00.0 9:41/M
230 JORGE GALAVIZ 552 17 M 14:17.8 30:10.8 30:27.1 0:16.2 9:42/M
231 GABRIEL GUERRA FORT WORTH TX 477 30 M 14:22.0 30:15.0 31:04.6 0:49.5 9:44/M
232 ELYSA DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 92 52 F 11:02.4 30:15.7 30:45.3 0:29.5 9:44/M
233 GEORGIA PIERCE WATAUGA TX 233 30 F 11:02.8 30:16.1 30:56.6 0:40.5 9:44/M
234 SARAH JUNEK FORT WORTH TX 485 32 F 11:05.3 30:18.6 31:07.9 0:49.2 9:45/M
235 KYLE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 387 56 M 14:28.1 30:21.1 30:38.4 0:17.3 9:46/M
236 JULIANNA HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 140 14 F 11:09.1 30:22.3 31:22.3 0:59.9 9:46/M
237 MATT WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 334 54 M 14:30.7 30:23.7 30:42.9 0:19.1 9:46/M
238 LAUREN RISK FORT WORTH TX 259 31 F 11:18.3 30:31.6 30:49.4 0:17.7 9:49/M
239 LESLEY PINCKARD FORT WORTH TX 374 46 F 11:22.5 30:35.8 31:15.5 0:39.7 9:50/M
240 CHERYL CARITHERS SAGINAW TX 56 37 F 11:33.8 30:47.1 31:37.1 0:50.0 9:54/M
241 GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX 408 42 F 11:38.2 30:51.5 31:05.1 0:13.5 9:55/M
242 TIFFANY CHRISTMAS WEATHERFORD TX 68 35 F 11:39.7 30:53.0 31:26.6 0:33.5 9:56/M
243 LEAH WALKER DUNCANVILLE TX 586 28 F 11:40.5 30:53.8 31:14.8 0:20.9 9:56/M
244 TAMMY WORKS AZLE TX 349 40 F 11:41.7 30:55.0 31:08.7 0:13.7 9:56/M
245 CHERYL GINUNAS AZLE TX 113 57 F 11:41.7 30:55.0 31:08.9 0:13.9 9:56/M
246 LAURA RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 263 31 F 11:51.6 31:04.9 31:32.5 0:27.6 9:59/M
247 ROBERT COFFEY FORT WORTH TX 430 80 M 15:14.8 31:07.8 31:14.6 0:06.7 10:00/M
248 AL MALONE 540 39 M 15:20.0 31:13.0 31:47.7 0:34.7 10:02/M
249 MONICA MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 204 29 F 12:02.1 31:15.4 31:35.0 0:19.5 10:03/M
250 MADISON TREVINO BENBROOK TX 316 25 F 12:09.4 31:22.7 32:07.5 0:44.7 10:05/M
251 ANDREA DORNAN CROWLEY TX 90 29 F 12:11.1 31:24.4 32:11.8 0:47.3 10:06/M
252 LORI BROWN ARLINGTON TX 413 47 F 12:12.8 31:26.1 32:02.3 0:36.1 10:06/M
253 CHARLEY DUBOSE FORT WORTH TX 469 14 F 12:13.2 31:26.5 31:53.8 0:27.3 10:06/M
254 MISTY SELF AZLE TX 412 15 F 12:13.3 31:26.6 31:53.7 0:27.1 10:06/M
255 TIM DAHL FORT WORTH TX 468 30 M 15:36.7 31:29.7 31:45.6 0:15.8 10:07/M
256 SHANNON COOPER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 76 37 F 12:16.7 31:30.0 32:13.2 0:43.2 10:08/M
257 DERIK WHITE WICHITA KS 332 29 M 15:42.3 31:35.3 32:02.5 0:27.1 10:09/M
258 CHRISTINA CORDELL WEATHERFORD TX 77 36 F 12:22.1 31:35.4 32:23.1 0:47.6 10:09/M
259 BAILEY BURK MANSFIELD TX 41 15 M 15:43.9 31:36.9 31:49.0 0:12.1 10:10/M
260 ROGER HAGLER BURLESON TX 119 46 M 15:49.8 31:42.8 32:33.5 0:50.6 10:12/M
261 FRANCISCO CALDERA HALTOM CITY TX 46 46 M 15:50.1 31:43.1 31:54.3 0:11.2 10:12/M
262 STEPHANIE MILLER BURLESON TX 199 38 F 12:29.8 31:43.1 32:33.2 0:50.1 10:12/M
263 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 458 45 F 12:33.6 31:46.9 32:19.7 0:32.7 10:13/M
264 KIRSTEN DOBSON FORT WORTH TX 566 16 F 12:34.6 31:47.9 32:39.0 0:51.1 10:13/M
265 MAIA JOURDE FORT WORTH TX 152 51 F 12:37.6 31:50.9 32:14.5 0:23.6 10:14/M
266 CHARLES CLINES NRH TX 577 70 M 16:08.8 32:01.8 33:08.1 1:06.2 10:18/M
267 GEORGE COURT SOUTHLAKE TX 80 60 M 16:09.1 32:02.1 32:49.3 0:47.1 10:18/M
268 JAMI LEONARD DECATUR TX 165 38 F 12:48.8 32:02.1 32:37.9 0:35.7 10:18/M
269 LANA THOMPSON DECATUR TX 311 33 F 12:48.9 32:02.2 32:38.1 0:35.9 10:18/M
270 PENNIE ROOF CLEBURNE TX 265 49 F 13:06.9 32:20.2 33:26.5 1:06.3 10:24/M
271 KRISTINA LARGE FORT WORTH TX 386 31 F 13:08.8 32:22.1 32:39.0 0:16.9 10:24/M
272 RANDI MARTIN ARGYLE TX 185 17 F 13:17.3 32:30.6 34:22.9 1:52.3 10:27/M
273 KIM TUCKER MABANK TX 318 47 F 13:20.1 32:33.4 33:34.7 1:01.3 10:28/M
274 MICHELE HANSON FORT WORTH TEXAS 452 52 F 13:21.0 32:34.2 33:42.5 1:08.2 10:28/M
275 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TEXAS 451 45 F 13:22.1 32:35.4 33:18.4 0:43.0 10:29/M
276 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 335 49 M 16:47.0 32:40.0 32:51.0 0:11.0 10:30/M
277 BRITTNEY ONGLEY 563 18 F 13:28.3 32:41.6 32:59.3 0:17.7 10:31/M
278 GWEN MILLER ARGYLE TX 367 16 F 13:28.6 32:41.9 34:21.4 1:39.5 10:31/M
279 MADELINE MARTIN ARGYLE TX 187 16 F 13:29.1 32:42.4 34:22.1 1:39.6 10:31/M
280 CHRISTIAN BRUUN FORT WORTH TX 38 42 M 16:54.4 32:47.4 33:23.7 0:36.3 10:32/M
281 EDDIE MILLER KELLER TX 198 21 M 17:02.4 32:55.4 33:13.7 0:18.2 10:35/M
282 MELANIE KINCHEN KELLER TX 505 43 F 13:44.1 32:57.4 33:11.3 0:13.9 10:36/M
283 KAREN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX 91 37 F 13:45.0 32:58.3 33:48.8 0:50.4 10:36/M
284 DEBRA OZENICK ARLINGTON TX 223 58 F 13:47.1 33:00.4 33:18.1 0:17.6 10:37/M
285 MICHAEL ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 457 41 M 17:08.9 33:01.9 33:24.8 0:22.9 10:37/M
286 DAVID HARP HURST TEXAS 450 55 M 17:20.6 33:13.6 33:16.0 0:02.3 10:41/M
287 NICOLE CORLEY FORT WORTH TX 409 41 F 14:00.4 33:13.7 33:33.2 0:19.4 10:41/M
288 FELECIA ONGLEY TOLAR TX 221 40 F 14:01.8 33:15.1 33:33.4 0:18.3 10:41/M
289 DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX 435 54 M 17:30.6 33:23.6 33:36.0 0:12.4 10:44/M
290 JOEL ROBBINS OVILLA TX 260 45 M 17:32.0 33:25.0 34:37.5 1:12.5 10:45/M
291 FRANCISCO CALDERA II HALTOM CITY TX 47 10 M 17:48.9 33:41.9 33:52.4 0:10.5 10:50/M
292 ALTHERIA GASTON FORT WORTH TX 110 37 F 14:29.5 33:42.8 33:53.5 0:10.6 10:50/M
293 JAMEY STERNICK FORT WORTH TX 302 27 F 14:30.5 33:43.8 34:28.3 0:44.4 10:50/M
294 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 556 67 M 17:51.2 33:44.2 34:35.5 0:51.3 10:51/M
295 AARON STERNICK FORT WORTH TX 301 25 M 17:53.0 33:46.0 34:30.5 0:44.4 10:51/M
296 MICHAEL HECKMANN FORT WORTH TX 132 35 M 17:59.4 33:52.4 34:37.8 0:45.4 10:53/M
297 SCOTT BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX 34 50 M 18:00.8 33:53.8 34:20.7 0:26.8 10:54/M
298 NICOLE HANSON FORT WORTH TEXAS 453 24 F 14:46.1 33:59.3 34:16.3 0:16.9 10:56/M
299 SUSAN MCCUTCHEON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 192 46 F 14:46.6 33:59.9 35:13.5 1:13.6 10:56/M
300 VINCENT CHACKO ARLINGTON TX 61 40 M 18:12.4 34:05.4 35:09.8 1:04.4 10:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 GRACIE MARTIN ARGYLE TX 188 12 F 14:59.8 34:13.1 35:01.1 0:47.9 11:00/M
302 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 500 73 F 15:00.7 34:14.0 34:18.7 0:04.7 11:00/M
303 MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 354 38 F 15:01.0 34:14.2 34:59.4 0:45.1 11:00/M
304 WEYLIN PIEGORSCH WEBSTER MA 232 34 M 18:23.2 34:16.2 34:48.8 0:32.6 11:01/M
305 ROB WALDRUPE KELLER TX 326 39 M 18:24.4 34:17.4 35:15.9 0:58.4 11:01/M
306 BRENDAN QUAN 444 10 F 15:07.8 34:21.1 35:01.0 0:39.9 11:03/M
307 RUSS SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 362 51 M 18:32.2 34:25.2 35:01.8 0:36.6 11:04/M
308 MIKE NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 212 40 M 18:38.6 34:31.6 38:05.6 3:33.9 11:06/M
309 JAMIE TAYLOR HURST TX 309 26 F 15:27.3 34:40.6 35:06.3 0:25.7 11:09/M
310 LAURIE BABICH FORT WORTH TX 381 42 F 15:27.4 34:40.7 34:57.7 0:17.0 11:09/M
311 JIM REA DALLAS TX 382 41 M 18:48.7 34:41.7 34:57.9 0:16.1 11:09/M
312 DALLAH ABDALLAHI FORT WORTH TX 455 19 F 15:31.7 34:45.0 34:45.0 11:10/M
313 ERICA WEISS BEDFORD TX 550 35 F 15:32.6 34:45.9 35:20.6 0:34.7 11:10/M
314 TRISH BALLINGER FORT WORTH TX 365 52 F 15:33.8 34:47.1 35:11.1 0:24.0 11:11/M
315 JEFFREY MEYER ARLINGTON TX 197 43 M 18:54.2 34:47.2 35:18.9 0:31.7 11:11/M
316 DOUGLAS SIMMANG DALLAS TX 287 53 M 18:58.3 34:51.3 35:16.4 0:25.1 11:12/M
317 PAUL SIMMANG LEWISVILLE TX 288 47 M 18:58.3 34:51.3 35:17.0 0:25.6 11:12/M
318 SHAHLA DURANY CROWLEY TX 96 54 F 15:38.7 34:52.0 35:20.0 0:27.9 11:13/M
319 DEIRDRE MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 182 45 F 15:40.6 34:53.9 35:21.2 0:27.3 11:13/M
320 JOI WILLIAMS DALLAS TX 339 32 F 15:40.6 34:53.9 35:20.2 0:26.2 11:13/M
321 MELISSA COOK AZLE TX 72 42 F 15:40.7 34:54.0 35:17.6 0:23.6 11:13/M
322 JOSE CRUZ 587 49 M 19:05.5 34:58.5 34:58.5 11:15/M
323 MICHAEL PLUCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 236 27 M 19:06.0 34:59.0 35:25.2 0:26.2 11:15/M
324 FELICIA SAGERT BEDFORD TX 271 28 F 15:46.0 34:59.3 35:08.1 0:08.7 11:15/M
325 JENNIFER CORTINAS KELLER TX 79 41 F 15:46.3 34:59.6 35:28.3 0:28.7 11:15/M
326 AUSTIN JOURDE FORT WORTH TX 151 51 M 19:10.9 35:03.9 35:19.3 0:15.3 11:16/M
327 KEISHA HUBBARD ARLINGTON TX 142 36 F 15:55.8 35:09.0 35:34.2 0:25.1 11:18/M
328 JASON HISAW ARLINGTON TX 554 32 M 19:16.1 35:09.1 35:24.2 0:15.0 11:18/M
329 ANDREA STANTON ALEDO TX 300 42 F 15:58.3 35:11.6 36:10.2 0:58.5 11:19/M
330 ALEXANDRIA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 186 16 F 15:58.4 35:11.7 35:21.2 0:09.4 11:19/M
331 LAURA JAREMKO CLEBURNE TX 378 24 F 16:04.6 35:17.9 36:24.4 1:06.5 11:21/M
332 JANA TILLER GRANDVIEW TX 379 46 F 16:07.1 35:20.3 36:26.1 1:05.7 11:22/M
333 JASMINE HASTINGS ARLINGTON TX 127 22 F 16:10.9 35:24.2 35:53.2 0:28.9 11:23/M
334 HOPE BRUUN FORT WORTH TX 39 46 F 16:13.7 35:26.9 36:02.6 0:35.6 11:24/M
335 MARY BETH LAMPE FORT WORTH TX 161 58 F 16:14.9 35:28.2 35:56.0 0:27.7 11:24/M
336 NICK NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 213 9 M 19:44.3 35:37.3 39:09.6 3:32.3 11:27/M
337 BECCA GROVES COLLEYVILLE TX 475 20 F 16:24.6 35:37.9 35:59.5 0:21.5 11:27/M
338 JONATHAN GROVES COLLEYVILLE TX 474 46 M 19:45.2 35:38.2 35:59.9 0:21.6 11:27/M
339 PHUONG NGUYEN BURLESON TX 209 30 F 16:33.7 35:47.0 36:51.6 1:04.6 11:30/M
340 ROY HARMON GRANBURY TX 122 83 M 19:54.5 35:47.5 36:30.3 0:42.8 11:30/M
341 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 148 62 M 19:55.1 35:48.1 36:47.8 0:59.7 11:31/M
342 AMY PARKER DALLAS TX 224 32 F 16:36.4 35:49.6 36:30.4 0:40.7 11:31/M
343 BRIAN NIEHOFF ADDISON TX 210 31 M 19:58.5 35:51.5 36:32.1 0:40.6 11:32/M
344 AUBREY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 149 20 F 16:38.6 35:51.9 36:09.6 0:17.6 11:32/M
345 ALEXANDRA DELEON BURLESON TX 86 23 F 16:51.7 36:05.0 36:05.0 11:36/M
346 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 284 48 M 20:12.1 36:05.1 36:35.0 0:29.9 11:36/M
347 MARLO KEESEY HURST TX 154 39 F 16:53.2 36:06.5 36:42.0 0:35.5 11:36/M
348 MILAGROS LEON ARLINGTON TX 164 24 F 16:59.4 36:12.7 36:42.0 0:29.3 11:38/M
349 ABBY MANN 583 10 F 17:05.2 36:18.5 37:06.7 0:48.2 11:40/M
350 LACONDA CONRAD CROWLEY TX 69 30 F 17:08.6 36:21.9 36:35.3 0:13.4 11:41/M
351 TRICIA CAMPBELL COLLEYVILLE TX 50 32 F 17:18.2 36:31.5 37:06.7 0:35.2 11:45/M
352 KATHI LOWREY FORT WORTH TX 486 45 F 17:21.2 36:34.5 37:25.1 0:50.5 11:45/M
353 LUIS SALAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 527 36 M 20:49.9 36:42.9 37:17.1 0:34.2 11:48/M
354 MICHAEL SOLOMON FORT WORTH TX 294 8 M 20:54.5 36:47.5 45:43.1 8:55.6 11:50/M
355 JENNIFER HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 421 41 F 17:35.6 36:48.9 37:04.2 0:15.2 11:50/M
356 CLAIRE HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 422 14 F 17:35.9 36:49.2 37:04.0 0:14.8 11:50/M
357 JIMMY SELF AZLE TX 411 51 M 20:56.3 36:49.3 37:17.0 0:27.6 11:50/M
358 MARISHA CARATELLI SOUTHLAKE TX 55 30 F 17:37.4 36:50.7 37:25.6 0:34.9 11:51/M
359 ALICE RODRIGUEZ 570 42 F 17:45.2 36:58.5 37:27.2 0:28.7 11:53/M
360 DEEPIKA SOLOMON FORT WORTH TX 295 43 F 17:47.3 37:00.5 46:17.1 9:16.5 11:54/M
361 SHARON BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX 37 51 F 17:48.3 37:01.6 37:28.1 0:26.5 11:54/M
362 CEZAR HERNANDEZ 543 10 M 21:11.0 37:04.0 37:12.0 0:08.0 11:55/M
363 NATALIE KELLER ARLINGTON TX 156 22 F 17:59.4 37:12.7 37:27.3 0:14.5 11:58/M
364 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 103 64 M 21:20.3 37:13.3 37:34.5 0:21.2 11:58/M
365 SUSAN KELLER ARLINGTON TX 155 54 F 18:02.6 37:15.9 37:31.1 0:15.2 11:59/M
366 VIRGINIA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 338 58 F 18:07.1 37:20.4 37:50.5 0:30.0 12:00/M
367 NICHOLAS RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 253 8 M 21:36.8 37:29.8 37:50.0 0:20.1 12:03/M
368 RYAN RICH FORT WORTH TX 248 45 M 21:37.2 37:30.2 38:01.3 0:31.1 12:03/M
369 REESE RICH FORT WORTH TX 249 13 M 21:37.3 37:30.3 38:00.9 0:30.6 12:03/M
370 LORI BRATCHER FT. WORTH TX 29 27 F 18:24.6 37:37.8 37:52.7 0:14.8 12:06/M
371 LAN ZHANG DALLAS TX 502 46 F 18:28.4 37:41.7 38:01.7 0:19.9 12:07/M
372 ROBIN FRIEDEL DALLAS TX 108 75 M 21:49.7 37:42.7 38:16.3 0:33.5 12:07/M
373 ZAC OLSON 581 15 M 21:51.9 37:44.9 38:07.9 0:23.0 12:08/M
374 DILLON HUHN SAGINAW TX 144 18 M 21:53.9 37:46.9 38:36.4 0:49.4 12:09/M
375 LOIS BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 33 60 F 18:35.9 37:49.2 38:37.7 0:48.5 12:10/M
376 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 146 36 F 18:41.4 37:54.7 38:45.0 0:50.2 12:11/M
377 EMILY TUCKER FT. WORTH TX 319 23 F 18:42.2 37:55.5 38:57.0 1:01.5 12:12/M
378 CONNIE RICE LANTANA TX 246 50 F 18:47.9 38:01.2 38:44.0 0:42.7 12:13/M
379 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 32 84 M 22:08.4 38:01.4 38:07.3 0:05.8 12:13/M
380 KEELY PLATT ARLINGTON TX 377 20 F 18:52.2 38:05.5 43:00.8 4:55.2 12:15/M
381 JEFF ELLIOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 376 35 M 22:13.6 38:06.6 43:05.1 4:58.4 12:15/M
382 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 410 48 F 18:58.6 38:11.9 38:46.9 0:35.0 12:17/M
383 EMILY DOBROSAVLJEVIC FLOWER MOUND TX 88 29 F 19:20.6 38:33.9 39:15.4 0:41.5 12:24/M
384 BROOKE MARLETT DENTON TX 178 7 F 19:22.7 38:36.0 41:28.0 2:51.9 12:25/M
385 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 557 67 F 19:28.7 38:42.0 39:33.0 0:51.0 12:27/M
386 AMY MARLETT FLOWER MOUND TX 177 44 F 19:32.7 38:46.0 41:36.4 2:50.4 12:28/M
387 AMY BRYANT JOSHUA TX 397 28 F 19:34.0 38:47.3 39:45.8 0:58.4 12:28/M
388 JAY MORGAN ARLINGTON TX 504 49 M 23:07.5 39:00.5 39:47.8 0:47.3 12:32/M
389 NOAH KUTCH BURLESON TX 428 9 M 23:13.0 39:06.0 39:27.9 0:21.8 12:34/M
390 EVERETT RAMOZ ARLINGTON TX 372 16 M 23:13.2 39:06.2 39:58.3 0:52.0 12:34/M
391 TRACY GALCHUTT ARLINGTON TX 109 50 F 19:58.4 39:11.7 40:12.4 1:00.7 12:36/M
392 GABRIEL ZAMBRAN 574 18 M 23:40.5 39:33.5 40:27.2 0:53.6 12:43/M
393 RONALD METTS AZLE TX 196 58 M 23:44.2 39:37.2 39:38.8 0:01.5 12:44/M
394 JOHN JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 150 33 M 23:46.8 39:39.8 40:10.1 0:30.3 12:45/M
395 CLAUDIA JARELA 526 39 F 20:29.2 39:42.5 40:16.5 0:34.0 12:46/M
396 SHAWNESE SARGENT MINERAL WELLS TX 273 24 F 20:34.9 39:48.2 40:37.4 0:49.1 12:48/M
397 TAYLOR SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 518 13 M 24:02.8 39:55.8 40:18.0 0:22.2 12:50/M
398 JAMES SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 521 38 M 24:05.8 39:58.8 40:21.8 0:22.9 12:51/M
399 KELSEY BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 45 18 F 20:59.9 40:13.1 40:43.8 0:30.6 12:56/M
400 MANISONE NORKEO DALLAS TX 375 31 F 21:22.9 40:36.2 41:40.7 1:04.5 13:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 OLGA HERRERA FT. WORTH TX 482 30 F 21:33.1 40:46.4 41:41.5 0:55.1 13:06/M
402 ADRIENNE LOPER ARLINGTON TX 172 41 F 21:36.2 40:49.5 41:38.2 0:48.7 13:07/M
403 COLLEEN UNICK FORT WORTH TX 522 51 F 21:47.3 41:00.6 41:09.7 0:09.1 13:11/M
404 KRISTI RHONE CLEBURNE TX 245 42 F 21:54.6 41:07.8 42:13.9 1:06.0 13:13/M
405 TANNER RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 240 17 M 25:25.0 41:18.0 41:30.3 0:12.2 13:17/M
406 LAUREN LINDSAY BENBROOK TX 167 11 F 22:08.1 41:21.4 41:29.1 0:07.7 13:18/M
407 DEBORAH BLANSIT MIDLOTHINA TX 27 54 F 22:08.2 41:21.5 42:12.9 0:51.4 13:18/M
408 REBECCA STACK WEATHERFORD TX 297 54 F 22:28.4 41:41.7 42:09.7 0:28.0 13:24/M
409 MACY MCGAHA FORT WORTH TEXAS 442 10 F 22:49.2 42:02.5 42:42.7 0:40.1 13:31/M
410 AZA BIRD FORT WORTH TX 356 8 F 22:57.2 42:10.4 42:54.0 0:43.5 13:34/M
411 CLAY TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 355 42 M 26:19.4 42:12.4 42:55.8 0:43.4 13:34/M
412 MARLAIN JONES WATAUGA TX 357 35 F 22:59.4 42:12.7 42:56.1 0:43.4 13:34/M
413 KATHRYN OTWELL FORT WORTH TX 368 34 F 23:02.3 42:15.6 42:57.0 0:41.4 13:35/M
414 CARTER SKILLING 443 9 M 26:22.6 42:15.6 42:56.5 0:40.8 13:35/M
415 TOM BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 43 55 M 26:29.8 42:22.8 42:54.4 0:31.6 13:37/M
416 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 569 80 M 26:40.1 42:33.1 43:04.8 0:31.7 13:41/M
417 BETH MADUNIC SAGINAW TX 174 36 F 23:26.1 42:39.4 43:12.0 0:32.5 13:43/M
418 JENNIFER BENSMAN FORT WORTH TX 22 24 F 23:30.0 42:43.3 43:33.3 0:49.9 13:44/M
419 LAKISHA BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 461 35 F 23:40.4 42:53.7 43:56.6 1:02.8 13:47/M
420 ASHLEY CARY ARLINGTON TX 59 25 F 23:44.8 42:58.1 43:51.4 0:53.2 13:49/M
421 BRIAN CARY ARLINGTON TX 58 27 M 27:10.7 43:03.7 43:58.2 0:54.5 13:51/M
422 NANCY NEAVE GRAPEVINE TX 432 25 F 23:53.8 43:07.1 50:07.0 6:59.8 13:52/M
423 JOSE VARELA FORT WORTH TX 580 8 M 27:16.4 43:09.4 44:04.5 0:55.1 13:52/M
424 EGLA HASSAN MACOMB IL 125 65 F 23:58.3 43:11.6 44:02.7 0:51.0 13:53/M
425 ALLY SHEPHERD FORT WORTH TX 283 18 F 24:14.2 43:27.5 43:57.2 0:29.7 13:58/M
426 JANE SCARSDALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 274 46 F 24:14.5 43:27.8 43:52.7 0:24.9 13:58/M
427 SARAH WARREN 568 24 F 24:15.9 43:29.2 43:52.0 0:22.7 13:59/M
428 JUAN ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 496 27 M 27:36.5 43:29.5 43:52.6 0:23.1 13:59/M
429 EARL ALBERT MANSFIELD TX 8 68 M 27:37.5 43:30.5 43:48.3 0:17.7 13:59/M
430 DANA REICHENAU MIDLOTHIAN TX 241 39 F 24:26.8 43:40.1 44:31.7 0:51.6 14:02/M
431 BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 190 84 F 24:46.0 43:59.3 44:53.3 0:53.9 14:09/M
432 ELIZABETH ENGSTEDT KELLER TX 470 44 F 24:52.4 44:05.7 44:44.5 0:38.7 14:10/M
433 MARK WILHELM FORT WORTH TX 392 55 M 28:13.2 44:06.2 44:57.5 0:51.3 14:11/M
434 ELLIOT MOSSER FORT WORTH TX 203 39 M 28:14.5 44:07.5 44:46.2 0:38.7 14:11/M
435 KARINA HERNANDEZ EULESS TX 135 30 F 25:02.4 44:15.7 44:45.6 0:29.9 14:14/M
436 KRISTIN BARNHARDT FT. WORTH TX 17 22 F 25:07.4 44:20.7 45:22.3 1:01.6 14:15/M
437 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 511 64 F 25:13.5 44:26.8 45:04.5 0:37.7 14:17/M
438 KATHRYN SEYMOUR HASLET TX 401 34 F 25:15.0 44:28.3 45:15.2 0:46.9 14:18/M
439 JOHN SEYMOUR RENO NV 280 57 M 28:36.0 44:29.0 45:15.8 0:46.8 14:18/M
440 PAM WOOTEN ALEDO TX 436 49 F 25:19.7 44:33.0 45:21.2 0:48.2 14:19/M
441 AMY ALLEN HURST TX 10 31 F 25:27.8 44:41.1 44:58.4 0:17.3 14:22/M
442 MAXG PAM 503 62 M 28:50.7 44:43.7 45:06.3 0:22.6 14:23/M
443 CARTER SHILLING FORT WORTH TX 371 11 M 29:07.6 45:00.6 45:41.7 0:41.1 14:28/M
444 MICHELLE SHILLING FORT WORTH TX 369 37 F 25:48.0 45:01.3 45:43.2 0:41.9 14:28/M
445 LAWRENCE WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 333 64 M 29:17.5 45:10.5 45:54.1 0:43.6 14:31/M
446 BAYANNE ELKHATIB MANSFIELD TX 100 21 F 25:58.7 45:12.0 45:17.3 0:05.2 14:32/M
447 REEM ABUHANDARA IRVING TX 1 22 F 26:03.2 45:16.5 45:21.5 0:05.0 14:33/M
448 NATALIE NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 215 7 F 26:16.9 45:30.2 49:03.3 3:33.1 14:38/M
449 REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 214 34 F 26:17.3 45:30.6 49:03.6 3:32.9 14:38/M
450 CHRISTIE ROBBINS OVILLA TX 262 36 F 26:24.3 45:37.6 47:01.5 1:23.9 14:40/M
451 KIM AKERS GRANDVIEW TX 5 50 F 26:25.9 45:39.2 46:34.9 0:55.7 14:41/M
452 SANDY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 269 34 F 26:51.7 46:05.0 46:39.1 0:34.0 14:49/M
453 PAUL OKELLO ARLINGTON TX 218 59 M 30:16.0 46:09.0 46:22.1 0:13.0 14:50/M
454 MARY HALLAK FT. WORTH TX 120 61 F 26:56.7 46:10.0 46:23.2 0:13.1 14:51/M
455 LINDSEY BUHLER ARLINGTON TX 40 25 F 27:02.5 46:15.8 47:14.4 0:58.6 14:52/M
456 TRACY MCCLUNG HURST TX 191 33 F 27:07.6 46:20.8 47:23.8 1:02.9 14:54/M
457 PHIL HATTON 584 61 M 30:40.5 46:33.5 47:00.9 0:27.4 14:58/M
458 PATRICIA GALAVIZ 555 45 F 27:31.5 46:44.8 47:53.4 1:08.5 15:02/M
459 JOSUE GALAVIZ MANSFIELD TX 551 15 M 30:53.4 46:46.4 47:54.7 1:08.2 15:02/M
460 CRISTINA CORONA ARLINGTON TX 78 28 F 27:36.4 46:49.7 47:46.2 0:56.5 15:03/M
461 NICK SUTTERER SAGINAW TX 304 27 M 31:05.0 46:58.0 47:26.1 0:28.0 15:06/M
462 CYNTHIA SUTTON FORT WORTH TX 306 53 F 27:44.8 46:58.1 47:37.7 0:39.5 15:06/M
463 ADDIE MONSON FLOWER MOUND TX 202 40 F 27:45.7 46:59.0 47:34.4 0:35.3 15:06/M
464 LAURA SUTTERER SAGINAW TX 305 30 F 27:46.0 46:59.3 47:26.4 0:27.0 15:06/M
465 BARBARA PARSLEY ARLINGTON TX 226 58 F 28:07.8 47:21.1 47:45.7 0:24.6 15:14/M
466 JOY LOMBAS ARLINGTON TX 171 69 F 28:14.4 47:27.7 47:52.8 0:25.1 15:15/M
467 KATY UNICK FORT WORTH TX 523 16 F 28:20.6 47:33.9 47:42.3 0:08.3 15:17/M
468 JACOB JONES WATAUGA TX 360 5 M 31:42.8 47:35.8 48:42.8 1:07.0 15:18/M
469 MATTHEW JONES WATAUGA TX 358 4 M 31:49.0 47:42.0 48:48.0 1:05.9 15:20/M
470 MADISON JONES WATAUGA TX 361 8 F 28:42.1 47:55.4 49:01.6 1:06.1 15:24/M
471 ALISIA CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 65 48 F 28:47.6 48:00.9 49:11.0 1:10.1 15:26/M
472 AMY ALANIS FORT WORTH TX 7 34 F 28:55.6 48:08.9 48:47.6 0:38.6 15:29/M
473 BRITTANY BAKER FORT WORTH TX 16 30 F 28:56.0 48:09.2 48:47.5 0:38.2 15:29/M
474 DARENA CARNEY FORT WORTH TX 373 50 F 29:15.5 48:28.8 49:22.6 0:53.7 15:35/M
475 MEGAN MARKS FORT WORTH TX 176 26 F 29:24.1 48:37.4 49:22.5 0:45.1 15:38/M
476 DEANNA CANNON ALVARADO TX 51 45 F 30:12.6 49:25.9 50:17.8 0:51.9 15:53/M
477 AMBER CHACKO ARLINGTON TX 62 33 F 30:20.0 49:33.3 50:36.3 1:03.0 15:56/M
478 JOY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 310 48 F 30:35.3 49:48.5 50:48.3 0:59.7 16:01/M
479 GAIL GONDEK FORT WORTH TX 115 66 F 30:35.4 49:48.7 50:48.1 0:59.4 16:01/M
480 JANINE PECK N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 229 61 F 30:38.7 49:52.0 50:19.0 0:27.0 16:02/M
481 CAROLYN TAESCHNER WATAUGA TX 307 62 F 30:41.0 49:54.3 50:20.4 0:26.1 16:03/M
482 RACHEL HEYDUCK WACO TX 137 36 F 32:06.6 51:19.9 52:44.2 1:24.2 16:30/M
483 DENISE SORRELL FT WORTH TX TX 296 56 F 32:21.5 51:34.8 52:29.0 0:54.1 16:35/M
484 KATIE TRENT FORT WORTH TX 314 24 F 32:22.1 51:35.4 52:30.3 0:54.9 16:35/M
485 STUART COOK WATAUGA TX 70 28 M 36:31.8 52:24.8 53:21.9 0:57.0 16:51/M
486 CHAD RAYES FORT WORTH TX 385 16 M 36:39.5 52:32.5 52:49.8 0:17.3 16:54/M
487 ELIZABETH BABICH FORT WORTH TX 383 16 F 33:19.5 52:32.8 52:50.2 0:17.4 16:54/M
488 GUILLERMO GUERRERO GRANDVIEW TX 479 9 M 36:53.6 52:46.6 52:46.6 16:58/M
489 BRENDA WISELY KELLER TX 346 51 F 33:39.1 52:52.4 53:40.9 0:48.4 17:00/M
490 KIM COVERT ARLINGTON TX 541 52 F 33:51.0 53:04.2 53:25.0 0:20.7 17:04/M
491 JANIS HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 573 51 F 34:35.1 53:48.4 54:42.4 0:54.0 17:18/M
492 CINDY MARTIN ARGYLE TX 181 56 F 34:36.9 53:50.2 55:26.1 1:35.9 17:19/M
493 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 239 60 M 38:41.0 54:34.0 55:32.3 0:58.2 17:33/M
494 SUSAN HARALSON BURLESON TX 121 54 F 35:24.8 54:38.1 54:59.6 0:21.5 17:34/M
495 JUDY COOK WATAUGA TX 71 59 F 35:25.3 54:38.6 55:35.5 0:56.9 17:34/M
496 ALENE ANN PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX 238 70 F 35:36.0 54:49.3 54:50.0 0:00.6 17:38/M
497 WILL HARRIS 572 13 M 38:56.8 54:49.8 55:00.0 0:10.1 17:38/M
498 SHERYL COURT SOUTHLAKE TX 81 54 F 35:52.1 55:05.4 55:55.5 0:50.0 17:43/M
499 ALICIA BURTON BURLESON TX 42 30 F 36:28.1 55:41.4 56:44.1 1:02.6 17:54/M
500 AMANDA HAZEL FORT WORTH TX 131 32 F 36:37.6 55:50.9 56:38.5 0:47.6 17:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 MARGARET SCOURFIELD LEWISVILLE TX 278 79 F 37:56.0 57:09.3 58:32.9 1:23.5 18:23/M
502 ASHLEY LYNCH LAKE WORTH TX 173 27 F 38:16.5 57:29.8 58:27.9 0:58.1 18:29/M
503 BETH COOK WATAUGA TX 73 31 F 38:18.8 57:32.1 58:27.5 0:55.3 18:30/M
504 MEREDITH AKERS GRANDVIEW TX 6 17 F 38:48.1 58:01.3 58:57.5 0:56.1 18:39/M
505 DREW RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 254 2 M 43:23.9 59:16.9 59:51.5 0:34.5 19:03/M
506 AMY RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 256 38 F 40:03.9 59:17.2 59:52.2 0:35.0 19:04/M
507 SHERRIE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 255 66 F 40:03.9 59:17.2 59:52.3 0:35.1 19:04/M