5th Annual FIRECRACKER 5000

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAFAEL POSADO FORT WORTH TX 1 17 M   16:13.4 16:15.2 0:01.7 5:13/M
2 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 523 30 M 0:13.2 16:26.6 16:27.9 0:01.2 5:17/M
3 CONNOR MCLAIN MANSFIELD TX 485 18 M 0:39.9 16:53.4 16:55.2 0:01.7 5:26/M
4 CARSON BURNSIDE KELLER TX 65 16 M 0:47.5 17:00.9 17:02.0 0:01.0 5:28/M
5 MATTHEW FARINA MANSFIELD TX 466 17 M 0:52.7 17:06.2 17:08.2 0:02.0 5:30/M
6 CAMERON VILLAREAL ARLINGTON TX 562 27 M 1:00.7 17:14.2 17:58.2 0:44.0 5:32/M
7 BEN NICHOLAS MANSFIELD TX 520 19 M 1:38.0 17:51.5 17:53.5 0:02.0 5:44/M
8 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 437 45 M 2:09.4 18:22.9 18:24.2 0:01.2 5:54/M
9 ELIZABETH EDER FORT WORTH TX 565 25 F   18:25.0 18:26.5 0:01.4 5:55/M
10 ROGER WARD Midlothian TX 558 15 M 2:12.2 18:25.7 18:27.2 0:01.5 5:55/M
11 RICHARD GARCIA FT WORTH TX 404 32 M 2:17.2 18:30.6 18:31.7 0:01.0 5:57/M
12 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 535 39 M 2:27.8 18:41.2 18:42.7 0:01.4 6:00/M
13 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 553 57 M 3:13.0 19:26.4 19:29.4 0:02.9 6:15/M
14 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 402 41 M 3:27.8 19:41.3 19:44.0 0:02.6 6:20/M
15 NIC SMITH ARLINGTON TX 552 16 M 3:31.9 19:45.4 20:38.9 0:53.5 6:21/M
16 FELIX RIPPY GEORGETOWN TX 443 51 M 3:33.5 19:46.9 19:48.5 0:01.5 6:21/M
17 JILLIAN MORMAN 586 36 F 1:24.5 19:49.5 19:52.2 0:02.6 6:22/M
18 WILL ELLIS TEMPLE TX 121 30 M 3:36.2 19:49.7 19:54.5 0:04.7 6:22/M
19 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 536 52 M 3:39.5 19:52.9 19:54.2 0:01.2 6:23/M
20 DAREN BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 28 22 M 4:05.7 20:19.1 20:32.4 0:13.2 6:32/M
21 ELIJAH VARGAS MANSFIELD TX 529 18 M 4:10.4 20:23.9 20:26.2 0:02.2 6:33/M
22 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 512 30 F 2:01.6 20:26.6 20:29.7 0:03.0 6:34/M
23 ED CRUM ARLINGTON TX 95 51 M 4:15.7 20:29.2 20:31.5 0:02.2 6:35/M
24 DAVID STAFFELD BENBROOK TX 324 38 M 4:18.9 20:32.4 20:33.7 0:01.2 6:36/M
25 ORLANDO PIMENTEL FORT WORTH TX 259 48 M 4:19.7 20:33.2 20:35.7 0:02.4 6:36/M
26 PHILLIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 416 46 M 4:20.4 20:33.9 20:37.4 0:03.5 6:36/M
27 JOEL TERJAK FORT WORTH TX 338 33 M 4:20.7 20:34.2 20:39.7 0:05.5 6:37/M
28 STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX 390 32 M 4:23.7 20:37.1 21:01.9 0:24.7 6:38/M
29 MATHEW SMITH ARLINGTON TX 551 14 M 4:31.5 20:44.9 20:46.4 0:01.4 6:40/M
30 KALEB BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 38 9 M 4:35.7 20:49.2 20:51.5 0:02.2 6:42/M
31 SCOTT MCKAY LAKE JACKSON TX 549 49 M 4:39.3 20:52.7 20:57.2 0:04.4 6:43/M
32 JAMES SHACKELFORD MASFIELD TX 559 39 M 4:39.5 20:53.0 21:16.2 0:23.2 6:43/M
33 MARCELO FRIZZO EULESS TX 132 37 M 4:46.9 21:00.4 21:04.2 0:03.7 6:45/M
34 GERRY SMITH BEDFORD TX 317 48 M 4:50.0 21:03.5 21:06.2 0:02.6 6:46/M
35 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 254 44 M 4:51.4 21:04.9 21:06.2 0:01.3 6:46/M
36 JON ELLIS BURLESON TX 411 37 M 4:52.0 21:05.5 21:19.5 0:13.9 6:47/M
37 AARON ALLOOH ARLINGTON TX 5 26 M 5:04.9 21:18.4 21:19.7 0:01.2 6:51/M
38 KRISTIN GENTILE COLLEYVILLE TX 133 15 F 3:00.9 21:25.9 21:28.4 0:02.4 6:53/M
39 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 534 47 M 5:16.8 21:30.2 21:32.2 0:01.9 6:55/M
40 MARK ORTIZ MCKINNEY TX 521 35 M 5:22.0 21:35.5 21:38.2 0:02.7 6:56/M
41 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 218 50 M 5:22.9 21:36.4 21:51.2 0:14.7 6:57/M
42 STEVE ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 246 37 M 5:34.7 21:48.2 21:52.0 0:03.7 7:01/M
43 BRYAN REYNOLD 567 12 M 5:43.7 21:57.2 21:59.5 0:02.2 7:03/M
44 TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX 489 15 F 3:39.7 22:04.7 22:07.4 0:02.7 7:06/M
45 BRIAN WOODLOCK FORT WORTH TX 371 26 M 5:52.0 22:05.5 22:14.5 0:08.9 7:06/M
46 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 365 28 M 5:54.7 22:08.1 22:12.7 0:04.5 7:07/M
47 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 473 55 M 5:56.7 22:10.2 22:14.0 0:03.8 7:08/M
48 KATIE SHEHANE FORT WORTH TX 307 26 F 3:45.4 22:10.5 22:25.7 0:15.2 7:08/M
49 CASEY KEATING DALLAS TX 183 30 M 5:57.7 22:11.2 22:30.7 0:19.5 7:08/M
50 NATALIE ROCHA MANSFIELD TX 491 14 F 3:48.1 22:13.2 22:16.4 0:03.2 7:09/M
51 JEREMY GOULDING BURLESON TX 140 39 M 6:04.0 22:17.5 22:33.5 0:15.9 7:10/M
52 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 260 58 F 4:02.4 22:27.4 22:30.2 0:02.7 7:13/M
53 MICHAEL APPLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 10 45 M 6:17.5 22:30.9 22:36.2 0:05.2 7:14/M
54 JOEL LEFTWICH FORT WORTH TX 199 34 M 6:18.7 22:32.2 22:48.0 0:15.7 7:15/M
55 MATT KELSEY SAN ANTONIO TX 184 33 M 6:26.5 22:39.9 22:51.5 0:11.5 7:17/M
56 ROBERT BOOTH BENBROOK TX 385 44 M 6:28.7 22:42.2 22:54.2 0:12.0 7:18/M
57 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 550 44 M 6:37.5 22:50.9 22:57.2 0:06.2 7:21/M
58 JEFF CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 71 38 M 6:37.8 22:51.2 22:56.0 0:04.7 7:21/M
59 ALLEN DEVEUVE FORT WORTH TX 101 53 M 6:38.3 22:51.7 22:55.7 0:04.0 7:21/M
60 TODD BUCKINGHAM BENBROOK TX 64 26 M 6:39.7 22:53.1 23:03.4 0:10.2 7:21/M
61 JOSPEH DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 464 23 M 6:48.6 23:02.1 23:07.2 0:05.0 7:24/M
62 KRISTEN ELLIS TEMPLE TX 120 27 F 4:38.8 23:03.9 23:08.2 0:04.2 7:25/M
63 DANA MANNING GRAPEVINE TX 209 40 F 4:41.4 23:06.4 23:54.9 0:48.5 7:26/M
64 CRAIG SWEENEY MADISONVILLE LA 526 42 M 6:57.4 23:10.9 23:19.0 0:08.0 7:27/M
65 SHAWNA ROBINETTE FORT WORTH TX 280 41 F 4:53.2 23:18.2 23:20.5 0:02.2 7:30/M
66 TYLER EUBANK BEDFORD TX 396 15 M 7:07.0 23:20.5 23:48.5 0:28.0 7:30/M
67 SAMANTHA JORAY BURLESON TX 394 13 M 7:10.9 23:24.4 23:26.4 0:02.0 7:31/M
68 NANCY HENLEY BURLESON TX 156 52 F 5:00.4 23:25.4 23:28.9 0:03.4 7:32/M
69 SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 73 54 M 7:19.7 23:33.1 23:40.7 0:07.5 7:34/M
70 JEFF HIEMENZ WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 160 51 M 7:21.5 23:35.0 23:37.7 0:02.7 7:35/M
71 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 155 55 M 7:21.6 23:35.1 23:39.7 0:04.5 7:35/M
72 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 68 24 F 5:13.1 23:38.2 23:47.4 0:09.2 7:36/M
73 JOHN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 310 35 M 7:24.9 23:38.4 23:43.4 0:05.0 7:36/M
74 FREEMAN WEEKS JR. FORT WORTH TX 531 14 M 7:25.7 23:39.2 23:40.2 0:00.9 7:36/M
75 STEPHANIE BUCKINGHAM BENBROOK TX 63 26 F 5:16.1 23:41.2 23:50.7 0:09.5 7:37/M
76 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 195 45 F 5:21.9 23:46.9 23:51.2 0:04.2 7:39/M
77 LAUREN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 311 31 F 5:24.2 23:49.2 23:54.5 0:05.2 7:39/M
78 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 438 13 M 7:44.4 23:57.9 23:59.7 0:01.7 7:42/M
79 CARMEN BLEVINS HASLET TX 48 34 F 5:36.1 24:01.2 24:16.2 0:15.0 7:43/M
80 HUNTER REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 275 13 M 7:49.9 24:03.4 24:04.5 0:01.0 7:44/M
81 BENNY RUIZ CLEBURNE TX 589 16 M 7:52.7 24:06.2 25:28.4 1:22.2 7:45/M
82 MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 221 59 M 7:54.0 24:07.4 24:22.5 0:15.0 7:45/M
83 JAY LONG EULESS TX 203 30 M 7:54.2 24:07.7 24:23.0 0:15.2 7:45/M
84 KRIS MACREADY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 207 34 M 7:54.9 24:08.4 24:17.5 0:09.0 7:46/M
85 PETER MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 219 20 M 7:57.5 24:11.0 24:47.2 0:36.2 7:47/M
86 CAMPBELL KOCH SAGINAW TX 187 13 M 8:00.7 24:14.2 24:36.2 0:22.0 7:48/M
87 MARTIN GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 581 48 M 8:01.7 24:15.2 24:41.0 0:25.7 7:48/M
88 EARL BREEDLOVE KELLER TX 49 53 M 8:11.7 24:25.2 24:29.9 0:04.7 7:51/M
89 BENIGNO RUIZ 588 44 M 8:15.7 24:29.2 25:17.4 0:48.2 7:52/M
90 SHANEQUA WILLIAMS NRH TX 433 35 F 6:08.1 24:33.1 24:59.4 0:26.2 7:54/M
91 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 283 34 F 6:11.7 24:36.7 24:47.2 0:10.5 7:55/M
92 MARCUS HAWKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 153 14 M 8:25.7 24:39.2 24:46.9 0:07.7 7:56/M
93 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ FT. WORTH TX 281 16 M 8:29.0 24:42.4 24:56.7 0:14.2 7:57/M
94 KEVIN BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 40 12 M 8:33.9 24:47.4 24:50.2 0:02.7 7:58/M
95 MICHAEL CALDWELL TX 386 12 M 8:35.9 24:49.4 24:55.2 0:05.8 7:59/M
96 LIZZIE ZELAZNY HASLET TX 432 36 F 6:25.1 24:50.1 25:16.9 0:26.7 7:59/M
97 EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX 516 43 F 6:25.4 24:50.4 25:02.2 0:11.7 7:59/M
98 KEVIN BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 39 39 M 8:41.2 24:54.6 24:57.7 0:03.0 8:00/M
99 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 537 32 F 6:31.5 24:56.5 25:00.5 0:03.9 8:01/M
100 KIM SYMONS HURST TX 334 57 F 6:35.6 25:00.6 25:06.7 0:06.0 8:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SER THAO FORT WORTH TX 339 24 M 8:47.3 25:00.8 25:20.5 0:19.7 8:02/M
102 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 557 54 F 6:36.4 25:01.4 25:07.2 0:05.7 8:03/M
103 CHRISTOPHER CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 75 39 M 8:52.7 25:06.1 25:15.2 0:09.0 8:04/M
104 LAMONT SOSEBEE EASTLAND TX 321 43 M 8:56.7 25:10.2 25:24.7 0:14.5 8:06/M
105 MELISSA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 245 38 F 6:45.1 25:10.2 25:13.2 0:03.0 8:06/M
106 FANIA MONTOYA EL PASO TX 227 29 F 6:45.4 25:10.4 25:36.2 0:25.7 8:06/M
107 ALISSA NORTH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 239 38 F 6:46.6 25:11.6 25:25.9 0:14.2 8:06/M
108 RYAN SKAINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 314 39 M 8:58.2 25:11.7 25:26.0 0:14.2 8:06/M
109 KAILA ORINES CORPUS CHRISTI TX 244 11 F 6:46.6 25:11.7 25:21.0 0:09.2 8:06/M
110 JONATHAN MILLSAP FT. WORTH TX 547 0 M 8:59.8 25:13.3 25:16.0 0:02.6 8:06/M
111 DANNY GIVENS HURST TX 136 53 M 9:01.2 25:14.6 25:21.9 0:07.2 8:07/M
112 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 196 66 M 9:04.7 25:18.1 25:40.7 0:22.5 8:08/M
113 ELLEN DURKIN PARKER CO 112 15 F 6:56.2 25:21.2 25:27.2 0:05.9 8:09/M
114 BEN REILAND EULESS TX 272 24 M 9:09.7 25:23.2 25:38.7 0:15.5 8:10/M
115 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 297 53 F 7:03.2 25:28.2 25:30.7 0:02.5 8:11/M
116 KYLE GIVENS HURST TX 138 27 M 9:16.0 25:29.4 25:36.5 0:07.0 8:12/M
117 JOHN HAFER ARLINGTON TX 146 11 M 9:17.5 25:31.0 25:39.0 0:07.9 8:12/M
118 BEV DEHART FT WORTH TX 392 56 F 7:13.4 25:38.4 25:41.7 0:03.2 8:15/M
119 PHIL REILAND BOSSIER CITY LA 273 54 M 9:25.0 25:38.5 25:54.5 0:15.9 8:15/M
120 MITCH BAKOURIS FORT WORTH TX 505 44 M 9:26.0 25:39.4 25:43.7 0:04.2 8:15/M
121 ROSS CRUTCHFIELD ARLINGTON TX 96 49 M 9:26.5 25:40.0 27:02.7 1:22.7 8:15/M
122 XAVIER HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 544 9 M 9:26.8 25:40.2 25:43.7 0:03.4 8:15/M
123 RICK PLOTKIN 444 49 M 9:35.0 25:48.4 26:08.9 0:20.4 8:18/M
124 SUE SIMON FORT WORTH TX 417 51 F 7:23.9 25:48.9 26:04.4 0:15.5 8:18/M
125 MERRITT SWEENEY MADISONVILLE LA 545 8 M 9:41.5 25:55.0 26:02.2 0:07.2 8:20/M
126 SARASVATI GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 475 29 F 7:32.6 25:57.7 26:12.0 0:14.2 8:21/M
127 JUDY PAUL 590 52 F 7:38.6 26:03.6 26:16.2 0:12.5 8:23/M
128 LAUREN LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 197 18 F 7:43.2 26:08.2 26:12.2 0:03.9 8:24/M
129 CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 424 12 M 9:56.7 26:10.2 26:13.1 0:02.9 8:25/M
130 PARNELL RYAN FORT WORTH TX 286 49 M 9:59.0 26:12.4 26:57.7 0:45.2 8:25/M
131 ROSIE ENRIQUZ FT WORTH TX 122 39 F 7:48.6 26:13.7 26:22.2 0:08.5 8:26/M
132 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 337 7 M 10:00.5 26:13.9 26:20.5 0:06.5 8:26/M
133 CHANSE AWTREY FORT WORTH TX 13 28 M 10:01.3 26:14.7 26:37.2 0:22.4 8:26/M
134 DOUG HAFER ARLINGTON TX 145 46 M 10:04.8 26:18.2 26:34.5 0:16.2 8:27/M
135 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 26 55 M 10:09.5 26:22.9 26:35.5 0:12.5 8:29/M
136 HEATH WALRAVEN CALHOUN GA 503 37 M 10:11.7 26:25.2 26:41.4 0:16.2 8:30/M
137 TERRY SHELDEN ROUND ROCK TX 308 72 M 10:13.2 26:26.6 26:31.9 0:05.2 8:30/M
138 JAMES WISELY KELLER TX 368 50 M 10:20.2 26:33.7 27:04.9 0:31.2 8:32/M
139 TAMARA WEAVER SAGINAW TX 355 29 F 8:09.2 26:34.2 26:49.7 0:15.4 8:33/M
140 RICK ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 7 33 M 10:24.7 26:38.1 26:52.9 0:14.7 8:34/M
141 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX TX 319 66 M 10:24.7 26:38.2 26:45.5 0:07.2 8:34/M
142 AIDAN ORINES CORPUS CHRISTI TX 243 8 M 10:30.9 26:44.4 27:01.9 0:17.5 8:36/M
143 SARALEE BURCIAGA KELLER TX 556 14 F 8:27.2 26:52.2 27:05.2 0:13.0 8:38/M
144 PATRICK DURKIN PARKER CO 114 16 M 10:39.2 26:52.7 27:11.7 0:19.0 8:38/M
145 KELLY DURKIN PARKER CO 113 12 F 8:28.2 26:53.2 27:12.0 0:18.7 8:39/M
146 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH TX 74 48 F 8:28.3 26:53.4 27:09.9 0:16.5 8:39/M
147 TONY BEARDEN WEATHERFORD TX 30 45 M 10:41.0 26:54.5 27:16.2 0:21.7 8:39/M
148 AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HASLET TX 205 35 F 8:30.1 26:55.2 27:11.7 0:16.5 8:39/M
149 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 528 29 M 10:47.8 27:01.2 27:41.5 0:40.2 8:41/M
150 KATHRYN OTWELL FT. WORTH TX 248 35 F 8:36.9 27:01.9 27:52.2 0:50.2 8:41/M
151 MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 429 39 F 8:37.4 27:02.4 27:52.0 0:49.5 8:42/M
152 LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 198 47 F 8:37.5 27:02.5 27:06.2 0:03.7 8:42/M
153 TERRY REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 277 52 M 10:49.7 27:03.2 27:19.5 0:16.2 8:42/M
154 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 474 68 M 10:50.2 27:03.7 27:23.4 0:19.7 8:42/M
155 SINDI SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX 293 26 F 8:38.9 27:03.9 27:18.5 0:14.5 8:42/M
156 ZOEY CONNER KELLER TX 92 10 F 8:39.7 27:04.7 27:08.5 0:03.7 8:42/M
157 DAVID JOYAL AZLE 575 49 M 10:52.0 27:05.5 27:45.0 0:39.5 8:43/M
158 MATTHEW FIDLER FORT WORTH TX 127 35 M 10:53.9 27:07.4 27:12.9 0:05.5 8:43/M
159 CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 421 7 M 10:58.2 27:11.7 27:13.5 0:01.7 8:44/M
160 REGAN HAFER ARLINGTON TX 147 15 F 8:52.9 27:18.0 27:34.2 0:16.2 8:47/M
161 DEANNA HILL JUSTIN TX 161 30 F 8:53.7 27:18.7 27:32.5 0:13.7 8:47/M
162 MLADEN DOBROSAVLJEVIC FLOWER MOUND TX 104 32 M 11:05.9 27:19.4 28:13.2 0:53.7 8:47/M
163 SUSAN PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 263 41 F 8:55.1 27:20.2 28:01.2 0:41.0 8:47/M
164 DYLAN HILL JUSTIN TX 162 10 M 11:07.4 27:20.9 27:34.9 0:14.0 8:47/M
165 MATTHEW BRYAN FORT WORTH TX 59 10 M 11:09.9 27:23.4 27:26.9 0:03.5 8:48/M
166 JENNIFER CAGLE FORT WORTH TX 69 41 F 8:59.4 27:24.5 28:22.4 0:57.9 8:49/M
167 SCOTT PERCIVAL FORT WORTH TX 252 42 M 11:13.0 27:26.5 28:02.2 0:35.7 8:49/M
168 BILLY BIGHAM BURLESON TX 410 38 M 11:17.3 27:30.8 27:44.7 0:13.9 8:51/M
169 GRANT MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 217 13 M 11:22.7 27:36.2 27:51.7 0:15.5 8:52/M
170 KEVIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 6 43 M 11:23.7 27:37.2 28:01.7 0:24.4 8:53/M
171 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 300 39 M 11:24.0 27:37.5 28:19.7 0:42.2 8:53/M
172 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 546 76 M 11:24.1 27:37.6 27:43.7 0:06.0 8:53/M
173 DONOVAN HAWKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 152 9 M 11:26.5 27:40.0 27:48.2 0:08.2 8:54/M
174 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 366 51 M 11:27.2 27:40.6 27:54.4 0:13.7 8:54/M
175 SUSAN REECE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 524 58 F 9:17.3 27:42.4 28:00.6 0:18.2 8:54/M
176 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 279 45 F 9:26.7 27:51.7 28:44.9 0:53.2 8:57/M
177 FRANK BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 32 50 M 11:44.2 27:57.7 28:16.0 0:18.2 8:59/M
178 JAY HESTER FORT WORTH TX 436 30 M 11:47.0 28:00.4 28:26.7 0:26.2 9:00/M
179 BRITTANY KOENIGSLIEB FORT WORTH TX 188 23 F 9:36.4 28:01.5 28:07.0 0:05.5 9:01/M
180 JACLYN CIRELLO FORT WORTH TX 90 25 F 9:38.9 28:04.0 28:24.0 0:20.0 9:01/M
181 JASON MILLS FORT WORTH TX 225 40 M 11:53.2 28:06.7 28:28.5 0:21.8 9:02/M
182 AMY HESSELGRAVE FORT WORTH TX 514 35 F 9:44.9 28:09.9 29:08.5 0:58.5 9:03/M
183 DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 517 56 M 11:56.8 28:10.2 28:40.5 0:30.2 9:03/M
184 CASEY DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 109 24 F 9:46.2 28:11.2 28:25.7 0:14.4 9:04/M
185 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 377 62 M 12:00.0 28:13.4 28:17.7 0:04.2 9:04/M
186 DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 500 34 F 9:54.4 28:19.4 28:32.7 0:13.2 9:06/M
187 CHARLEY DUBOSE FORT WORTH TX 465 15 F 9:57.6 28:22.7 28:41.4 0:18.7 9:07/M
188 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 361 50 M 12:11.7 28:25.1 28:42.9 0:17.7 9:08/M
189 JON GROVES MANSFIELD 561 45 M 12:11.7 28:25.2 28:49.5 0:24.2 9:08/M
190 KAYLEE WHITLEY CLEBURNE TX 359 24 F 10:05.4 28:30.4 29:49.4 1:19.0 9:10/M
191 CHRIS UNGER FORT WORTH TX 344 37 M 12:17.0 28:30.4 29:16.2 0:45.7 9:10/M
192 LAWRENCE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 375 35 M 12:18.5 28:31.9 29:02.0 0:30.0 9:10/M
193 MICHAEL MUNNELLY KELLER TX 563 56 M 12:19.7 28:33.2 28:42.7 0:09.5 9:11/M
194 MIGNON SWEENEY MADISONVILLE LA 527 41 F 10:09.9 28:34.9 28:44.0 0:09.0 9:11/M
195 DONNY MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 518 18 M 12:24.4 28:37.9 29:13.2 0:35.2 9:12/M
196 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 247 50 F 10:16.2 28:41.2 30:04.4 1:23.2 9:13/M
197 CODY SLAY FORT WORTH TX 495 30 M 12:29.3 28:42.7 29:08.5 0:25.7 9:14/M
198 SARAH WARREN TOLAR TX 353 25 F 10:17.7 28:42.7 29:51.5 1:08.7 9:14/M
199 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 175 40 M 12:32.0 28:45.4 29:29.5 0:44.0 9:15/M
200 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 379 75 M 12:35.4 28:48.9 28:54.2 0:05.3 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 ANGELICA CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 70 38 F 10:25.1 28:50.2 29:42.2 0:52.0 9:16/M
202 ELYSA DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 110 53 F 10:25.6 28:50.6 29:05.4 0:14.8 9:16/M
203 AMANDA BROOKS RHOME TX 55 25 F 10:29.7 28:54.7 29:31.5 0:36.7 9:18/M
204 AARON HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 422 40 M 12:41.8 28:55.3 29:02.2 0:06.9 9:18/M
205 DEVIN SKELTON BEACON FALLS CT 441 52 M 12:42.2 28:55.7 29:09.2 0:13.5 9:18/M
206 JOE SALAZAR MINERAL WELLS TX 493 51 M 12:42.7 28:56.2 29:23.2 0:26.9 9:18/M
207 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 420 9 F 10:33.7 28:58.7 29:00.2 0:01.5 9:19/M
208 MALAIKA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 352 41 F 10:37.7 29:02.7 29:11.0 0:08.2 9:20/M
209 ALISSA WELLS KENNEDALE TX 357 24 F 10:40.1 29:05.1 29:17.2 0:12.0 9:21/M
210 JIM REA FORT WORTH TX 270 42 M 12:53.2 29:06.7 29:28.5 0:21.7 9:21/M
211 SAM BRINEGAR ARLINGTIN TX 54 44 M 12:54.0 29:07.4 29:39.7 0:32.2 9:22/M
212 BETH GOODALL IRVING TX 509 21 F 10:44.2 29:09.2 29:42.2 0:33.0 9:22/M
213 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 179 49 F 10:44.9 29:09.9 29:20.7 0:10.7 9:22/M
214 KATHY GOODALL IRVING TX 510 43 F 10:45.9 29:10.9 29:44.0 0:33.0 9:23/M
215 VERONICA BACA HASLET TX 16 27 F 10:49.4 29:14.5 29:58.7 0:44.2 9:24/M
216 JACOB PEACOCK HASLET TX 251 31 M 13:01.1 29:14.6 29:58.7 0:44.0 9:24/M
217 HERB BERMAN FORT WORTH TX 799 76 M 13:03.2 29:16.7 29:50.4 0:33.7 9:25/M
218 CHUCK ABERNATHY FORT WORTH TX 3 55 M 13:05.9 29:19.4 29:56.9 0:37.5 9:26/M
219 ROBERT HODGE FLOWER MOUND TX 515 51 M 13:06.0 29:19.4 30:04.0 0:44.5 9:26/M
220 SHEA DURKIN PARKER CO 115 48 F 10:57.1 29:22.1 29:41.4 0:19.2 9:27/M
221 VIRGINIA KELSEY SAN ANTONIO TX 185 30 F 10:58.7 29:23.7 29:35.2 0:11.4 9:27/M
222 SHANNON SIFFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 313 40 M 13:11.7 29:25.2 30:20.0 0:54.7 9:28/M
223 LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX 238 65 M 13:12.6 29:26.1 29:55.2 0:29.0 9:28/M
224 LONI EALY KELLER TX 117 44 F 11:01.4 29:26.5 29:34.2 0:07.7 9:28/M
225 GABRIEL JOHNSON FT WORTH 593 0 M 13:13.2 29:26.7 31:02.2 1:35.5 9:28/M
226 NANCY WELLS BOSSIER CITY LA 358 50 F 11:02.4 29:27.4 29:49.0 0:21.5 9:28/M
227 JAMES STREET ARLINGTON TX 328 28 M 13:15.5 29:28.9 29:53.5 0:24.5 9:28/M
228 JULIE WOFFORD FORT WORTH TX 370 42 F 11:04.1 29:29.2 29:50.7 0:21.5 9:29/M
229 NANCY TELLO RICHARDSON TX 498 24 F 11:05.1 29:30.2 30:05.7 0:35.5 9:29/M
230 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 381 66 M 13:17.7 29:31.2 29:52.0 0:20.7 9:29/M
231 CINDY BARKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 18 44 F 11:07.0 29:32.0 30:17.0 0:44.9 9:30/M
232 BRITNEY HOWARD RHOME TX 170 16 F 11:08.1 29:33.1 30:10.9 0:37.8 9:30/M
233 GRACIE WALLING CLEBURNE TX 349 25 F 11:08.7 29:33.7 30:11.0 0:37.2 9:30/M
234 CHRISTINA LLOYD FORT WORTH TX 426 17 F 11:11.8 29:36.9 29:38.6 0:01.7 9:31/M
235 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 56 48 F 11:12.7 29:37.7 30:14.2 0:36.5 9:31/M
236 JOE NEWTON 568 51 F 11:12.9 29:37.9 29:58.9 0:21.0 9:31/M
237 ALFONSO BURCIAGA KELLER 555 39 M 13:27.2 29:40.6 29:53.4 0:12.7 9:32/M
238 REBECCA WARNICK FORT WORTH TX 530 49 F 11:17.6 29:42.6 30:20.7 0:38.0 9:33/M
239 RUSS SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 296 52 M 13:29.5 29:43.0 30:18.0 0:34.9 9:33/M
240 KELLYE BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 66 52 F 11:21.7 29:46.7 30:43.7 0:56.9 9:34/M
241 TOM DURKIN PARKER CO 116 54 M 13:34.0 29:47.4 30:05.0 0:17.5 9:35/M
242 CAMERON HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 165 13 M 13:35.5 29:49.0 30:42.5 0:53.4 9:35/M
243 MAGGIE TEPERA KELLER TX 335 10 F 11:31.7 29:56.7 29:56.7 9:37/M
244 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 264 59 F 11:36.4 30:01.5 30:39.0 0:37.4 9:39/M
245 ESTEBAN MONTOYA EL PASO TX 226 28 M 13:48.5 30:02.0 30:29.2 0:27.2 9:39/M
246 ANDY SAAL THORNTON CO 288 56 M 13:52.7 30:06.1 30:50.4 0:44.2 9:41/M
247 RAZ SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 447 26 M 13:56.0 30:09.5 30:30.5 0:20.9 9:42/M
248 J'NEICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 35 61 F 11:48.4 30:13.4 30:30.4 0:17.0 9:43/M
249 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 348 51 M 14:02.0 30:15.5 30:44.2 0:28.7 9:44/M
250 LEANN MAXWELL BENBROOK TX 213 35 F 11:57.2 30:22.2 31:19.5 0:57.2 9:46/M
251 MALLORY KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 182 9 F 11:58.0 30:23.0 31:00.7 0:37.7 9:46/M
252 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 210 55 F 12:02.4 30:27.5 30:43.9 0:16.4 9:47/M
253 ERIC BAILEY WEATHERFORD TX 456 33 M 14:18.2 30:31.7 30:43.5 0:11.7 9:49/M
254 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 282 18 M 14:18.4 30:31.9 30:54.7 0:22.7 9:49/M
255 CHARLES CLINES NRH TX 582 71 M 14:20.7 30:34.2 31:14.7 0:40.5 9:50/M
256 PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 72 56 F 12:22.4 30:47.4 31:06.2 0:18.7 9:54/M
257 KRISTEN CHASTINE FORT WORTH TX 83 31 F 12:22.6 30:47.7 30:47.7 9:54/M
258 GARY BARKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 19 51 M 14:34.5 30:48.0 31:33.0 0:44.9 9:54/M
259 KIMBERLY NILES ARLINGTON TX 577 44 F 12:29.6 30:54.7 31:16.2 0:21.5 9:56/M
260 TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX 467 54 F 12:31.7 30:56.8 31:19.5 0:22.7 9:57/M
261 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 341 35 F 12:33.2 30:58.2 31:22.2 0:24.0 9:57/M
262 SHANNON BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 33 43 F 12:33.7 30:58.7 31:20.7 0:22.0 9:57/M
263 LOAN CHANTHORN EULESS TX 82 28 F 12:36.2 31:01.2 31:13.5 0:12.2 9:58/M
264 LEAH WALKER DUNCANVILLE TX 501 28 F 12:36.9 31:01.9 31:47.0 0:45.0 9:58/M
265 PARQUER CHASTINE FORT WORTH TX 84 28 M 14:53.9 31:07.4 31:07.4 10:00/M
266 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 12 46 F 12:42.7 31:07.7 31:49.0 0:41.2 10:00/M
267 NILDA MASCORRO IRVING TX 484 35 F 12:48.2 31:13.2 32:05.2 0:51.9 10:02/M
268 JOHN HILL JUSTIN TX 164 33 M 14:59.9 31:13.4 31:47.9 0:34.5 10:02/M
269 KING SMITH STEPHENVILLE TX 496 49 M 15:03.8 31:17.3 32:09.2 0:51.9 10:04/M
270 ERICA OLLINICK FORT WORTH TX 241 26 F 12:54.9 31:20.0 31:40.5 0:20.5 10:05/M
271 JEFF LOUNSBERY FORT WORTH TX 204 30 M 15:07.0 31:20.5 31:40.5 0:20.0 10:05/M
272 JENNIFER APPLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 9 39 F 12:57.2 31:22.2 31:52.5 0:30.2 10:05/M
273 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 268 61 M 15:11.7 31:25.2 31:57.7 0:32.5 10:06/M
274 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 233 53 F 13:00.2 31:25.2 31:56.7 0:31.4 10:06/M
275 CHELSEE HOLLAND PARADISE TX 168 39 F 13:02.1 31:27.2 31:42.7 0:15.5 10:07/M
276 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 403 6 F 13:02.9 31:27.9 32:06.7 0:38.7 10:07/M
277 DUANE HYAMS TX 401 38 F 13:08.6 31:33.6 32:12.7 0:39.0 10:09/M
278 JAMIE SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 560 39 F 13:08.8 31:33.9 31:57.9 0:24.0 10:09/M
279 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 46 46 F 13:10.1 31:35.1 31:52.7 0:17.5 10:09/M
280 MELONY HUDSON WEATHERFORD TX 172 36 F 13:13.2 31:38.2 32:35.5 0:57.2 10:10/M
281 KAREN BRILES MANSFIELD TX 53 42 F 13:14.1 31:39.1 32:25.4 0:46.2 10:11/M
282 CINDY SEARS-CLEMMONS FORT WORTH TX 303 50 F 13:16.4 31:41.4 32:25.2 0:43.7 10:11/M
283 HEATHER MOORE SAGINAW TX 228 26 F 13:21.4 31:46.4 32:28.0 0:41.5 10:13/M
284 AMY HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 151 28 F 13:22.2 31:47.2 32:56.9 1:09.7 10:13/M
285 ELIZABETH HILL HALTOM CITY TX 163 26 F 13:24.0 31:49.0 33:06.7 1:17.7 10:14/M
286 SUMMER WATSON MANSFIELD TX 354 37 F 13:24.4 31:49.4 32:06.5 0:17.0 10:14/M
287 SHANNON LEFTWICH FORT WORTH TX 200 35 F 13:29.4 31:54.5 32:34.2 0:39.7 10:15/M
288 JALIE REEDY ALEDO TX 490 29 F 13:30.6 31:55.6 32:06.9 0:11.2 10:16/M
289 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 79 64 M 15:49.7 32:03.2 32:54.2 0:51.0 10:18/M
290 LAUREN CUMBIE FORT WORTH TX 97 28 F 13:46.4 32:11.4 32:23.7 0:12.2 10:21/M
291 CURTIS CHILDERS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 86 39 M 15:59.2 32:12.7 32:23.2 0:10.5 10:21/M
292 MOLLYE MARCKMANN 587 28 F 13:50.7 32:15.8 33:22.5 1:06.7 10:22/M
293 DEIDRE SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 448 51 F 13:52.4 32:17.4 33:02.7 0:45.2 10:23/M
294 KIRSTEN WILSON HASLET TX 367 40 F 13:56.6 32:21.6 33:41.9 1:20.2 10:24/M
295 SHERRI DANIEL HASLET TX 99 46 F 13:57.2 32:22.2 33:42.5 1:20.2 10:24/M
296 HARLEY ANDERSON TX 383 10 M 16:09.7 32:23.2 32:47.0 0:23.7 10:25/M
297 JOE YATES FORT WORTH TX 374 51 M 16:17.5 32:30.9 32:59.2 0:28.2 10:27/M
298 MILDRED BETANCOURT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 42 44 F 14:07.7 32:32.7 33:28.2 0:55.5 10:28/M
299 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 255 50 F 14:07.9 32:33.0 32:43.5 0:10.5 10:28/M
300 ELAINA FULKS FORT WORTH TX 470 31 F 14:09.4 32:34.5 33:42.0 1:07.5 10:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 BRIDGET NEYSTEL WEATHERFORD TX 236 39 F 14:09.9 32:34.9 33:32.5 0:57.5 10:28/M
302 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 11 37 M 16:24.7 32:38.2 33:09.5 0:31.2 10:30/M
303 WESTON BLACK FORT WORTH TX 45 36 M 16:28.7 32:42.2 33:01.7 0:19.5 10:31/M
304 KAREN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX 584 38 F 14:18.1 32:43.1 33:47.6 1:04.5 10:31/M
305 ROBIN BARR HASLET TX 22 45 F 14:18.6 32:43.7 33:21.5 0:37.7 10:31/M
306 SHIRLEY EASLEY CLEBURNE TX 118 39 F 14:19.5 32:44.5 33:41.2 0:56.7 10:32/M
307 ALEXANDRIA CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 87 14 F 14:24.0 32:49.0 33:13.7 0:24.7 10:33/M
308 TAMMY KINNEY MANSFIELD TX 564 26 F 14:31.9 32:56.9 33:15.2 0:18.2 10:35/M
309 JESSICA BASS HAMPTON VA 24 35 F 14:33.9 32:59.0 33:17.0 0:18.0 10:36/M
310 JUNE MOYER FORT WORTH TX 231 38 F 14:34.2 32:59.2 33:17.0 0:17.7 10:36/M
311 TAMMY MORGAN FT. WORTH TX 229 37 F 14:50.0 33:15.0 33:43.2 0:28.2 10:41/M
312 SISSY HESTER FORT WORTH TX 435 28 F 14:54.7 33:19.7 33:38.0 0:18.2 10:43/M
313 DAVID WOOTEN FORT WORTH TX 414 55 M 17:07.0 33:20.4 33:44.4 0:23.9 10:43/M
314 YENISET ABAD MANSFIELD TX 2 36 F 14:58.9 33:23.9 33:49.2 0:25.2 10:44/M
315 GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX 554 47 M 17:11.9 33:25.4 33:56.4 0:31.0 10:45/M
316 KAREN BEECH GRAPEVINE TX 36 48 F 15:02.9 33:27.9 33:45.2 0:17.2 10:45/M
317 CAITLIN MCKENNA SAGINAW TX 220 28 F 15:03.4 33:28.4 33:45.5 0:17.0 10:46/M
318 LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TX 327 30 F 15:05.4 33:30.4 33:50.7 0:20.2 10:46/M
319 ALISON HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 150 30 F 15:08.0 33:33.0 34:42.5 1:09.4 10:47/M
320 DANIEL WALRAVEN CALHOUN GA 502 11 M 17:21.7 33:35.2 33:51.7 0:16.5 10:48/M
321 SHEILA JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 391 50 F 15:12.7 33:37.7 33:55.2 0:17.5 10:49/M
322 ANDREA SMITH HASLET TX 316 42 F 15:15.2 33:40.2 34:24.7 0:44.4 10:50/M
323 LISA MEDFORD TOLAR TX 224 50 F 15:15.2 33:40.2 34:13.4 0:33.2 10:50/M
324 EMMA FERRY FORT WORTH TX 468 11 F 15:18.9 33:43.9 34:48.2 1:04.2 10:50/M
325 THOMAS GRIMES FORT WORTH TX 144 20 M 17:32.5 33:45.9 33:49.0 0:03.0 10:51/M
326 RUSS GAMBER ARLINGTON TX 387 70 M 17:34.7 33:48.2 34:08.9 0:20.7 10:52/M
327 MARY-ANN CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 78 41 F 15:27.8 33:52.9 35:01.2 1:08.2 10:53/M
328 SHELLY HAMMER FT. WORTH TX 149 32 F 15:28.1 33:53.1 34:39.7 0:46.5 10:54/M
329 JULIANNA HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 166 15 F 15:30.6 33:55.7 34:48.9 0:53.2 10:54/M
330 BARBARA BANKS FORT WORTH TX 17 41 F 15:30.9 33:55.9 34:15.7 0:19.8 10:54/M
331 KAYLEIGH HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 167 10 F 15:31.1 33:56.1 34:49.4 0:53.2 10:55/M
332 MICHAEL FERRY FORT WORTH TX 469 43 M 17:45.4 33:58.9 35:02.9 1:04.0 10:55/M
333 ASHLEY KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 180 35 F 15:36.9 34:01.9 34:41.6 0:39.7 10:56/M
334 ROSALIE STANK SAGINAW TX 325 57 F 15:37.1 34:02.2 35:00.0 0:57.8 10:57/M
335 MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX 330 57 F 15:37.3 34:02.4 34:28.4 0:26.0 10:57/M
336 ISAIAH WRIGHT DUNCANVILLE TX 372 16 M 17:55.7 34:09.1 34:16.4 0:07.2 10:59/M
337 STEVE BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 29 59 M 18:13.2 34:26.7 35:27.2 1:00.4 11:04/M
338 JOYCE HIGHTOWER FT WORTH 583 71 F 16:05.4 34:30.4 35:33.4 1:03.0 11:06/M
339 CONNIE RICE LANTANA TX 278 51 F 16:05.7 34:30.8 35:00.7 0:29.9 11:06/M
340 PAM BAYER FORT WORTH TX 27 65 F 16:12.3 34:37.3 35:20.2 0:42.8 11:08/M
341 MIRANDA ORTEGON HALTOM CITY TX 488 32 F 16:15.4 34:40.4 36:26.4 1:46.0 11:09/M
342 GARY ESTES CLEBURNE TX 123 52 M 18:45.2 34:58.7 36:17.5 1:18.7 11:15/M
343 LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 50 55 F 16:36.6 35:01.7 35:47.2 0:45.5 11:16/M
344 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 476 45 F 16:37.7 35:02.7 36:04.2 1:01.5 11:16/M
345 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 214 72 F 16:39.4 35:04.4 35:31.9 0:27.5 11:17/M
346 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 154 57 M 19:01.4 35:14.9 36:17.4 1:02.5 11:20/M
347 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 126 43 F 16:49.9 35:14.9 35:26.7 0:11.7 11:20/M
348 JORGE ABAD MANSFIELD TX 52 33 M 19:04.7 35:18.2 35:43.7 0:25.5 11:21/M
349 RICHARD BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 442 54 M 19:07.5 35:21.0 37:01.7 1:40.7 11:22/M
350 GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX 265 70 M 19:11.7 35:25.2 36:01.2 0:35.9 11:23/M
351 LEXI REGINO TX 406 10 F 17:02.6 35:27.6 35:33.7 0:06.0 11:24/M
352 SARAH PARTAIN BLUE MOUND TX 522 34 F 17:11.2 35:36.3 36:40.0 1:03.7 11:27/M
353 MERRISSA KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 191 24 F 17:13.4 35:38.5 36:51.4 1:12.9 11:27/M
354 BRITTANY WILLIAMS FT WORTH 592 30 F 17:18.2 35:43.2 36:01.7 0:18.5 11:29/M
355 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 158 46 F 17:18.6 35:43.7 36:06.9 0:23.2 11:29/M
356 AMY RAMIREZ MANSFIELD TX 267 36 F 17:30.1 35:55.2 36:35.7 0:40.5 11:33/M
357 GARY HAMILTON GRANBURY TX 477 59 M 19:47.0 36:00.5 36:44.0 0:43.4 11:35/M
358 SYLVIA SMITH STEPHENVILLE TX 497 47 F 17:38.1 36:03.2 36:53.4 0:50.2 11:35/M
359 AMANDA MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 571 20 F 17:58.7 36:23.7 37:40.7 1:17.0 11:42/M
360 MOLLY MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 570 41 F 17:58.7 36:23.7 37:40.7 1:17.0 11:42/M
361 PAUL MOSS 585 57 M 20:13.7 36:27.1 36:48.7 0:21.5 11:43/M
362 VALERIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 351 19 F 18:02.4 36:27.4 37:14.9 0:47.5 11:43/M
363 MANDY SMILEY HASLET TX 315 38 F 18:07.2 36:32.2 37:52.7 1:20.5 11:45/M
364 MADDY FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 131 17 F 18:11.4 36:36.4 36:58.7 0:22.2 11:46/M
365 MELISSA FRAUSTO HALTOM CITY TX 130 27 F 18:16.2 36:41.2 38:06.2 1:24.9 11:48/M
366 BRENDA LIRA FORT WORTH TX 483 24 F 18:26.2 36:51.2 37:54.0 1:02.7 11:51/M
367 JANE SCARSDALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 295 47 F 18:31.4 36:56.4 37:23.2 0:26.7 11:53/M
368 CODY SALTER HASLET TX 430 22 M 20:48.9 37:02.4 37:44.7 0:42.2 11:54/M
369 ELIZABETH SALTER HASLET TX 292 51 F 18:37.9 37:02.9 37:44.7 0:41.7 11:54/M
370 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 208 46 M 20:49.7 37:03.2 37:33.0 0:29.7 11:55/M
371 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 100 64 M 20:51.9 37:05.4 37:11.9 0:06.5 11:55/M
372 BRIANA BARR HASLET TX 20 19 F 18:47.2 37:12.2 37:50.5 0:38.2 11:58/M
373 RAYMOND BARR HASLET TX 21 47 M 20:58.9 37:12.4 37:50.4 0:38.0 11:58/M
374 KATHI MCDONALD CLARK FORT WORTH TX 215 44 F 18:49.9 37:14.9 38:01.9 0:46.9 11:58/M
375 JOSE REYES 566 26 M 21:01.7 37:15.2 38:17.0 1:01.7 11:59/M
376 GABRIELLA SALDIVAR BOYD TX 290 17 F 18:50.7 37:15.7 37:54.2 0:38.5 11:59/M
377 MIKE EDER 591 54 M 21:03.7 37:17.1 38:03.7 0:46.5 11:59/M
378 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 479 15 F 18:54.2 37:19.3 38:36.0 1:16.7 12:00/M
379 CINDY LASTER SOUTHLAKE TX 193 60 F 18:54.7 37:19.7 38:28.0 1:08.2 12:00/M
380 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 453 10 M 21:06.4 37:19.9 38:35.7 1:15.7 12:00/M
381 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 91 48 F 19:00.2 37:25.2 37:52.9 0:27.7 12:02/M
382 KADEE ALLEN BURLESON TX 454 35 F 19:02.4 37:27.5 38:24.2 0:56.7 12:03/M
383 AIMEE SEATON FORT WORTH TX 304 38 F 19:05.4 37:30.4 38:37.4 1:07.0 12:03/M
384 CASEY CROWELL GRANBURY TX 94 28 F 19:06.2 37:31.2 38:32.0 1:00.7 12:04/M
385 MICHELE GRIFFIN-HAWKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 143 41 F 19:08.9 37:34.0 38:14.7 0:40.7 12:05/M
386 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 169 47 M 21:20.9 37:34.4 38:30.7 0:56.2 12:05/M
387 JOHNNA DONALD ARLINGTON TX 105 42 F 19:15.9 37:40.9 38:47.4 1:06.5 12:07/M
388 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 253 55 F 19:16.7 37:41.7 38:40.7 0:59.0 12:07/M
389 KRISTY WRIGHT KELLER TX 373 37 F 19:19.0 37:44.0 38:38.2 0:54.2 12:08/M
390 JOSEPH KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 181 35 M 21:31.8 37:45.2 38:24.7 0:39.4 12:08/M
391 JESSICA JAMES BENBROOK TX 480 28 F 19:21.1 37:46.2 38:55.2 1:09.0 12:09/M
392 JENIFR ALFORD ALVARADO TX 452 37 F 19:24.2 37:49.2 39:06.5 1:17.2 12:10/M
393 KELLY SALAZAR MINERAL WELLS TX 289 44 F 19:27.1 37:52.1 38:18.4 0:26.3 12:11/M
394 SHAWNESE SARGENT MINERAL WELLS TX 294 25 F 19:27.5 37:52.5 38:18.7 0:26.2 12:11/M
395 TRINITY GIARDINA LANTANA TX 135 12 F 19:30.7 37:55.7 38:25.7 0:29.9 12:12/M
396 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 269 56 F 19:38.2 38:03.2 39:01.7 0:58.4 12:14/M
397 LAKISHA BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 41 36 F 19:43.4 38:08.5 38:08.5 12:16/M
398 MARICELA LARA FORT WORTH TX 482 27 F 20:00.9 38:26.0 39:29.2 1:03.2 12:21/M
399 COURTNEY SHEWARD FORT WORTH TX 309 36 F 20:17.4 38:42.4 39:36.9 0:54.5 12:27/M
400 PETER GALLAGHER FORT WORTH TX 471 44 M 22:33.2 38:46.7 39:46.5 0:59.7 12:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 ABIGAIL RYAN FORT WORTH TX 284 21 F 20:39.2 39:04.3 39:49.7 0:45.4 12:34/M
402 CHRIS RAINS SAGINAW TX 266 26 M 22:55.4 39:08.9 39:45.2 0:36.2 12:35/M
403 APRIL MURPHY SAGINAW TX 232 28 F 20:51.7 39:16.7 39:51.3 0:34.5 12:38/M
404 SHANNON REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 276 46 F 20:52.5 39:17.5 39:48.0 0:30.4 12:38/M
405 DALISE DEVOS SAGINAW TX 102 23 F 20:54.4 39:19.4 39:55.2 0:35.7 12:39/M
406 ROBERT FLAHERTY ARLINGTON TX 128 53 M 23:07.5 39:21.0 39:42.2 0:21.2 12:39/M
407 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 418 42 F 20:56.3 39:21.4 39:58.9 0:37.5 12:39/M
408 DONNA RYAN FORT WORTH TX 285 48 F 21:01.5 39:26.5 40:12.5 0:45.9 12:41/M
409 MICHELLE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 141 37 F 21:07.1 39:32.1 40:35.2 1:03.0 12:43/M
410 MIRANDA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 364 33 F 21:09.1 39:34.2 40:08.4 0:34.2 12:43/M
411 ANGELA FALLON FORT WORTH TX 125 33 F 21:13.9 39:38.9 40:21.2 0:42.3 12:45/M
412 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 329 61 M 23:25.7 39:39.2 40:07.2 0:28.0 12:45/M
413 KEELY PLATT HURST TX 261 21 F 21:16.4 39:41.5 41:10.7 1:29.2 12:46/M
414 HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX 508 36 F 21:19.6 39:44.6 40:41.2 0:56.5 12:47/M
415 JEFF ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 119 36 M 23:32.5 39:46.0 41:15.5 1:29.5 12:47/M
416 LINNEA HAMILTON GRANBURY TX 478 52 F 21:23.6 39:48.7 40:32.0 0:43.2 12:48/M
417 CINDY RENFRO WAXAHACHIE TX 274 40 F 21:24.4 39:49.5 40:09.5 0:20.0 12:48/M
418 AIMEE NAVA GRANBURY TX 486 30 F 21:24.7 39:49.7 40:32.2 0:42.5 12:48/M
419 JOEN CROWE 538 11 M 23:38.4 39:51.9 39:54.2 0:02.3 12:49/M
420 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 211 63 F 21:32.6 39:57.7 40:22.7 0:25.0 12:51/M
421 DEBORAH BLANSIT VENUS TX 47 55 F 21:38.9 40:04.0 41:09.5 1:05.5 12:53/M
422 ASHLEY BASSETT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 25 26 F 21:44.9 40:09.9 40:55.5 0:45.5 12:55/M
423 DAVID DORBAND KELLER TX 107 45 M 24:14.7 40:28.2 40:39.7 0:11.5 13:01/M
424 JOHN BRYCE KELLER TX 60 38 M 24:15.0 40:28.4 40:40.0 0:11.5 13:01/M
425 JUDY WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 363 54 F 22:23.2 40:48.2 41:29.7 0:41.5 13:07/M
426 TYLER STEPHENS BURLESON TX 525 12 M 24:35.0 40:48.4 41:48.0 0:59.5 13:07/M
427 JUSTIN BEYER MANSFIELD TX 43 9 M 24:37.2 40:50.7 41:03.7 0:13.0 13:08/M
428 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 34 70 M 24:45.7 40:59.2 41:33.9 0:34.7 13:11/M
429 ZAVYN JENKINS BENBROOK TX 178 6 M 25:24.9 41:38.4 42:47.7 1:09.2 13:23/M
430 CLAY TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 428 43 M 25:26.9 41:40.4 42:30.2 0:49.7 13:24/M
431 AZA BIRD FORT WORTH TX 427 9 F 23:15.7 41:40.8 42:30.0 0:49.2 13:24/M
432 SHANNA BRIGGS ABILENE TX 51 40 F 23:16.2 41:41.2 42:30.2 0:49.0 13:24/M
433 AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 299 35 F 23:18.5 41:43.5 42:27.0 0:43.4 13:25/M
434 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 174 44 F 23:20.2 41:45.2 42:30.7 0:45.5 13:25/M
435 LUCY BIANCO FORT WORTH TX 44 28 F 23:31.2 41:56.2 42:30.5 0:34.2 13:29/M
436 MANUEL CHAVEZ SOUTH LAKE TX 579 44 M 25:47.0 42:00.5 42:00.5 13:30/M
437 LACI JENKINS BENBROOK TX 177 29 F 23:43.2 42:08.2 43:17.2 1:09.0 13:33/M
438 CATHERINE TOMERLIN BURLESON TX 340 44 F 23:48.1 42:13.2 42:36.2 0:23.0 13:34/M
439 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 157 36 F 23:49.6 42:14.7 42:23.2 0:08.5 13:35/M
440 LEE HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 513 66 M 26:05.2 42:18.7 43:33.7 1:15.0 13:36/M
441 ESTELLE BUEL AZLE TX 412 72 F 23:56.4 42:21.5 42:31.5 0:10.0 13:37/M
442 DANA REICHENAU MIDLOTHIAN TX 271 40 F 24:05.7 42:30.8 43:36.5 1:05.7 13:40/M
443 HALEY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 57 10 F 24:06.0 42:31.0 43:00.0 0:28.9 13:40/M
444 LISA JOYAL AZLE 574 46 F 24:07.6 42:32.7 43:27.4 0:54.7 13:41/M
445 JAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX 58 51 F 24:08.2 42:33.2 43:02.0 0:28.7 13:41/M
446 VICTORIA SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 301 13 F 24:22.5 42:47.5 43:30.2 0:42.7 13:45/M
447 DINA BAILS MANSFIELD TX 457 43 F 24:23.2 42:48.2 43:07.0 0:18.7 13:46/M
448 AC JENKINS BENBROOK TX 176 31 M 26:35.0 42:48.5 42:48.5 13:46/M
449 DENNIS YSLAS FORT WORTH TX 376 49 M 26:36.0 42:49.4 43:20.2 0:30.7 13:46/M
450 MARY HALLAK FT. WORTH TX 148 62 F 24:24.4 42:49.4 42:59.4 0:09.9 13:46/M
451 DONNA BAKOURIS FORT WORTH TX 504 42 F 24:25.8 42:50.9 42:55.2 0:04.2 13:46/M
452 RILEY KISIAH FORT WORTH TX 186 12 M 26:42.8 42:56.3 43:28.5 0:32.2 13:48/M
453 TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 222 67 F 24:34.2 42:59.2 43:36.0 0:36.7 13:49/M
454 ELIZABETH BABICH FORT WORTH TX 14 17 F 24:40.4 43:05.5 43:28.7 0:23.2 13:51/M
455 ELLIOT MOSSER FORT WORTH TX 445 40 M 26:52.7 43:06.2 44:12.7 1:06.5 13:52/M
456 LAURIE BABICH FORT WORTH TX 15 43 F 24:41.2 43:06.2 43:30.0 0:23.7 13:52/M
457 JOANNA OLMOS FORT WORTH TX 242 36 F 24:53.4 43:18.5 43:37.5 0:19.0 13:55/M
458 JAMES BUEL AZLE TX 413 76 M 27:06.9 43:20.4 43:32.2 0:11.7 13:56/M
459 TERRI GESTES AZLE TX 134 48 F 24:56.2 43:21.2 43:55.2 0:34.0 13:56/M
460 JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 446 72 M 27:10.3 43:23.7 44:08.2 0:44.4 13:57/M
461 BETH SEAMSTER KELLER TX 594 44 F 25:16.7 43:41.7 44:56.0 1:14.2 14:03/M
462 MERRILEE KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 190 54 F 25:16.7 43:41.8 44:56.0 1:14.2 14:03/M
463 JOHN ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 4 49 M 27:35.5 43:49.0 44:57.0 1:07.9 14:05/M
464 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 346 75 M 27:36.0 43:49.5 44:38.0 0:48.5 14:05/M
465 BONNIE NORMAN FORT WORTH TX 237 27 F 25:31.1 43:56.2 44:33.7 0:37.5 14:08/M
466 VICKI BOWLES BENBROOK TX 378 55 F 25:32.2 43:57.2 44:56.7 0:59.5 14:08/M
467 WHITNEY ILLIES TX 399 48 F 25:44.7 44:09.7 45:05.2 0:55.5 14:12/M
468 KIM EUBANK BEDFORD TX 400 41 F 25:44.9 44:09.9 45:04.9 0:55.0 14:12/M
469 JENN CANNON ALVARADO TX 77 20 F 25:50.7 44:15.7 45:21.7 1:06.0 14:14/M
470 DEANNA CANNON ALVARADO TX 76 46 F 25:51.4 44:16.4 45:22.5 1:06.0 14:14/M
471 CHRISTIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 350 49 F 25:54.9 44:19.9 45:17.7 0:57.7 14:15/M
472 KIMBERLY POWERS SEYMOUR IL 262 49 F 25:55.9 44:21.0 45:21.7 1:00.7 14:16/M
473 ROBIN MACCHI FORT WORTH TX 206 50 F 25:59.9 44:24.9 44:48.5 0:23.5 14:17/M
474 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 306 70 F 26:10.6 44:35.7 45:12.9 0:37.2 14:20/M
475 KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX 298 46 F 26:15.1 44:40.2 45:02.5 0:22.2 14:22/M
476 KELSEY BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 67 19 F 26:26.9 44:51.9 45:48.5 0:56.5 14:25/M
477 BOBBY WIDENER 360 74 M 28:43.1 44:56.6 45:16.7 0:20.0 14:27/M
478 MARCIE FUNCHESS HURST TX 398 63 F 26:56.4 45:21.4 46:15.2 0:53.7 14:35/M
479 CARLEY BITTER SEYMOUR IL 419 9 F 27:05.6 45:30.7 46:31.5 1:00.7 14:38/M
480 CLAUDIA VARELA CROWLEY TX 345 40 F 27:32.4 45:57.5 47:10.5 1:13.0 14:46/M
481 EMILY DOBROSAVLJEVIC FLOWER MOUND TX 103 30 F 28:03.2 46:28.2 47:33.5 1:05.2 14:56/M
482 KATE KOSAKETH FT. WORTH TX 189 45 F 28:21.2 46:46.2 47:00.2 0:14.0 15:02/M
483 SUSAN MCLEAN EL PASO TX 223 51 F 29:02.2 47:27.2 48:24.9 0:57.7 15:15/M
484 PAUL OKELLO ARLINGTON TX 240 60 M 31:46.2 47:59.7 48:09.7 0:09.9 15:26/M
485 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 548 76 M 31:47.7 48:01.2 48:06.7 0:05.5 15:26/M
486 JACQUELINE WALKER FORT WORTH TX 347 49 F 31:53.6 50:18.7 51:05.7 0:47.0 16:10/M
487 LINDSEY DORBAND KELLER TX 108 15 F 32:10.7 50:35.7 51:26.7 0:51.0 16:16/M
488 MELISSA BRYCE KELLER TX 61 38 F 32:11.2 50:36.2 51:27.2 0:51.0 16:16/M
489 JENNIFER WEBB CLEBURNE TX 356 36 F 32:17.1 50:42.2 51:39.5 0:57.2 16:18/M
490 ALEXANDRA RINCONES TX 389 0 F 32:25.7 50:50.7 51:20.2 0:29.5 16:21/M
491 BARBARA FOLEY WATAUGA TX 129 58 F 32:50.7 51:15.7 51:29.2 0:13.4 16:29/M
492 KRISTIN ANGLIN FORT WORTH TX 8 43 F 32:52.7 51:17.7 52:15.7 0:58.0 16:29/M
493 TIM SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 449 52 M 35:10.2 51:23.7 52:13.4 0:49.7 16:31/M
494 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 380 83 M 35:20.2 51:33.7 51:55.9 0:22.2 16:35/M
495 ALICIA WATTS BURLESON TX 572 38 F 33:30.7 51:55.7 53:12.5 1:16.7 16:42/M
496 MAUREEN TULLY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 342 57 F 34:26.2 52:51.2 53:43.5 0:52.2 17:00/M
497 JAMES PICKLE BEDFORD TX 258 32 M 36:44.2 52:57.7 52:57.7 17:02/M
498 DOUG LIGON FORT WORTH TX 201 41 M 36:49.9 53:03.4 53:03.4 17:03/M
499 PATTI IRBY FORT WORTH TX 173 56 F 35:43.9 54:08.9 54:54.5 0:45.5 17:24/M
500 CASSANDRA DULY FT WORTH TX 111 39 F 35:44.2 54:09.2 55:24.2 1:15.0 17:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 ASHLEY CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 89 19 F 35:57.9 54:22.9 55:45.9 1:23.0 17:29/M
502 REBECCA CLARK ARLINGTON TX 463 44 F 36:48.0 55:13.0 56:00.2 0:47.2 17:45/M
503 KIERRA CROWE FORT WORTH TX 542 10 F 36:56.6 55:21.6 55:47.7 0:26.0 17:48/M
504 TAMMY BEAUMONT ARLINGTON TX 31 50 F 37:04.7 55:29.7 56:34.5 1:04.7 17:50/M
505 JESSICA MERRITT 580 17 F 37:29.4 55:54.5 55:54.5 17:58/M
506 GABRIELLA REGINO TX 405 8 F 37:40.6 56:05.6 56:12.2 0:06.5 18:02/M
507 WHITNEY DINGMAN TX 407 9 F 37:40.6 56:05.7 56:11.9 0:06.2 18:02/M
508 JESSE SIMMONS TX 384 5 M 40:01.0 56:14.5 57:38.0 1:23.5 18:05/M
509 ANGELA BARRIENTOS FORT WORTH TX 23 33 F 38:02.9 56:28.0 57:30.2 1:02.2 18:09/M
510 VALERIE SHUPTRINE FORT WORTH TX 494 8 F 38:05.5 56:30.5 56:54.7 0:24.2 18:10/M
511 AMY CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 88 23 F 38:07.6 56:32.7 57:56.2 1:23.5 18:11/M
512 JENNA CROWE 543 5 F 39:58.9 58:23.9 58:49.2 0:25.2 18:46/M
513 ANGELIC CROWE FORT WORTH TX 539 39 F 40:15.9 58:40.9 59:10.5 0:29.5 18:52/M
514 ERLINDA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 499 57 F 43:38.2 1:02:03.3 1:03:01.7 0:58.4 19:57/M
515 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 336 37 M 57:21.0 1:13:34.5 1:13:34.5 23:39/M