5th Annual FIRECRACKER 5000

Age Group Results

July 04, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH EDER FORT WORTH TX 565 25 9   18:25.0 18:26.5 0:01.4 5:55/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAFAEL POSADO FORT WORTH TX 1 17 1   16:13.4 16:15.2 0:01.7 5:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 260 58 52   22:27.4 22:30.2 0:02.7 7:13/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 437 45 8   18:22.9 18:24.2 0:01.2 5:54/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXANDRA RINCONES TX 389 0 490   50:50.7 51:20.2 0:29.5 16:21/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN MILLSAP FT. WORTH TX 547 0 110   25:13.3 25:16.0 0:02.6 8:06/M
2 GABRIEL JOHNSON FT WORTH 593 0 225 4:13.4 29:26.7 31:02.2 1:35.5 9:28/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 403 6 276   31:27.9 32:06.7 0:38.7 10:07/M
2 GABRIELLA REGINO TX 405 8 506 24:37.7 56:05.6 56:12.2 0:06.5 18:02/M
3 VALERIE SHUPTRINE FORT WORTH TX 494 8 510 25:02.6 56:30.5 56:54.7 0:24.2 18:10/M
4 JENNA CROWE 543 5 512 26:56.0 58:23.9 58:49.2 0:25.2 18:46/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MERRITT SWEENEY MADISONVILLE LA 545 8 125   25:55.0 26:02.2 0:07.2 8:20/M
2 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 337 7 132 0:18.9 26:13.9 26:20.5 0:06.5 8:26/M
3 AIDAN ORINES CORPUS CHRISTI TX 243 8 142 0:49.4 26:44.4 27:01.9 0:17.5 8:36/M
4 CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 421 7 159 1:16.7 27:11.7 27:13.5 0:01.7 8:44/M
5 ZAVYN JENKINS BENBROOK TX 178 6 429 15:43.4 41:38.4 42:47.7 1:09.2 13:23/M
6 JESSE SIMMONS TX 384 5 508 30:19.5 56:14.5 57:38.0 1:23.5 18:05/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAILA ORINES CORPUS CHRISTI TX 244 11 109   25:11.7 25:21.0 0:09.2 8:06/M
2 ZOEY CONNER KELLER TX 92 10 156 1:53.0 27:04.7 27:08.5 0:03.7 8:42/M
3 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 420 9 207 3:47.0 28:58.7 29:00.2 0:01.5 9:19/M
4 MAGGIE TEPERA KELLER TX 335 10 243 4:45.0 29:56.7 29:56.7 9:37/M
5 MALLORY KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 182 9 251 5:11.3 30:23.0 31:00.7 0:37.7 9:46/M
6 EMMA FERRY FORT WORTH TX 468 11 324 8:32.2 33:43.9 34:48.2 1:04.2 10:50/M
7 KAYLEIGH HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 167 10 331 8:44.4 33:56.1 34:49.4 0:53.2 10:55/M
8 LEXI REGINO TX 406 10 351 10:15.9 35:27.6 35:33.7 0:06.0 11:24/M
9 AZA BIRD FORT WORTH TX 427 9 431 16:29.0 41:40.8 42:30.0 0:49.2 13:24/M
10 HALEY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 57 10 443 17:19.3 42:31.0 43:00.0 0:28.9 13:40/M
11 CARLEY BITTER SEYMOUR IL 419 9 479 20:19.0 45:30.7 46:31.5 1:00.7 14:38/M
12 KIERRA CROWE FORT WORTH TX 542 10 503 30:09.9 55:21.6 55:47.7 0:26.0 17:48/M
13 WHITNEY DINGMAN TX 407 9 507 30:53.9 56:05.7 56:11.9 0:06.2 18:02/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALEB BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 38 9 30   20:49.2 20:51.5 0:02.2 6:42/M
2 JOHN HAFER ARLINGTON TX 146 11 117 4:41.7 25:31.0 25:39.0 0:07.9 8:12/M
3 XAVIER HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 544 9 122 4:51.0 25:40.2 25:43.7 0:03.4 8:15/M
4 DYLAN HILL JUSTIN TX 162 10 164 6:31.7 27:20.9 27:34.9 0:14.0 8:47/M
5 MATTHEW BRYAN FORT WORTH TX 59 10 165 6:34.1 27:23.4 27:26.9 0:03.5 8:48/M
6 DONOVAN HAWKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 152 9 173 6:50.7 27:40.0 27:48.2 0:08.2 8:54/M
7 HARLEY ANDERSON TX 383 10 296 11:34.0 32:23.2 32:47.0 0:23.7 10:25/M
8 DANIEL WALRAVEN CALHOUN GA 502 11 320 12:45.9 33:35.2 33:51.7 0:16.5 10:48/M
9 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 453 10 380 16:30.7 37:19.9 38:35.7 1:15.7 12:00/M
10 JOEN CROWE 538 11 419 19:02.7 39:51.9 39:54.2 0:02.3 12:49/M
11 JUSTIN BEYER MANSFIELD TX 43 9 427 20:01.5 40:50.7 41:03.7 0:13.0 13:08/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE ROCHA MANSFIELD TX 491 14 50   22:13.2 22:16.4 0:03.2 7:09/M
2 SARALEE BURCIAGA KELLER TX 556 14 143 4:39.0 26:52.2 27:05.2 0:13.0 8:38/M
3 KELLY DURKIN PARKER CO 113 12 145 4:40.0 26:53.2 27:12.0 0:18.7 8:39/M
4 ALEXANDRIA CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 87 14 307 10:35.8 32:49.0 33:13.7 0:24.7 10:33/M
5 TRINITY GIARDINA LANTANA TX 135 12 395 15:42.5 37:55.7 38:25.7 0:29.9 12:12/M
6 VICTORIA SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 301 13 446 20:34.3 42:47.5 43:30.2 0:42.7 13:45/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATHEW SMITH ARLINGTON TX 551 14 29   20:44.9 20:46.4 0:01.4 6:40/M
2 BRYAN REYNOLD 567 12 43 1:12.2 21:57.2 21:59.5 0:02.2 7:03/M
3 SAMANTHA JORAY BURLESON TX 394 13 67 2:39.4 23:24.4 23:26.4 0:02.0 7:31/M
4 FREEMAN WEEKS JR. FORT WORTH TX 531 14 74 2:54.2 23:39.2 23:40.2 0:00.9 7:36/M
5 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 438 13 78 3:12.9 23:57.9 23:59.7 0:01.7 7:42/M
6 HUNTER REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 275 13 80 3:18.4 24:03.4 24:04.5 0:01.0 7:44/M
7 CAMPBELL KOCH SAGINAW TX 187 13 86 3:29.2 24:14.2 24:36.2 0:22.0 7:48/M
8 MARCUS HAWKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 153 14 92 3:54.2 24:39.2 24:46.9 0:07.7 7:56/M
9 KEVIN BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 40 12 94 4:02.4 24:47.4 24:50.2 0:02.7 7:58/M
10 MICHAEL CALDWELL TX 386 12 95 4:04.4 24:49.4 24:55.2 0:05.8 7:59/M
11 CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 424 12 129 5:25.2 26:10.2 26:13.1 0:02.9 8:25/M
12 GRANT MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 217 13 169 6:51.2 27:36.2 27:51.7 0:15.5 8:52/M
13 CAMERON HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 165 13 242 9:04.0 29:49.0 30:42.5 0:53.4 9:35/M
14 TYLER STEPHENS BURLESON TX 525 12 426 20:03.5 40:48.4 41:48.0 0:59.5 13:07/M
15 RILEY KISIAH FORT WORTH TX 186 12 452 22:11.3 42:56.3 43:28.5 0:32.2 13:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN GENTILE COLLEYVILLE TX 133 15 38   21:25.9 21:28.4 0:02.4 6:53/M
2 TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX 489 15 44 0:38.7 22:04.7 22:07.4 0:02.7 7:06/M
3 ELLEN DURKIN PARKER CO 112 15 113 3:55.2 25:21.2 25:27.2 0:05.9 8:09/M
4 LAUREN LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 197 18 128 4:42.2 26:08.2 26:12.2 0:03.9 8:24/M
5 REGAN HAFER ARLINGTON TX 147 15 160 5:52.0 27:18.0 27:34.2 0:16.2 8:47/M
6 CHARLEY DUBOSE FORT WORTH TX 465 15 187 6:56.7 28:22.7 28:41.4 0:18.7 9:07/M
7 BRITNEY HOWARD RHOME TX 170 16 232 8:07.1 29:33.1 30:10.9 0:37.8 9:30/M
8 CHRISTINA LLOYD FORT WORTH TX 426 17 234 8:10.9 29:36.9 29:38.6 0:01.7 9:31/M
9 JULIANNA HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 166 15 329 12:29.7 33:55.7 34:48.9 0:53.2 10:54/M
10 VALERIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 351 19 362 15:01.4 36:27.4 37:14.9 0:47.5 11:43/M
11 MADDY FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 131 17 364 15:10.4 36:36.4 36:58.7 0:22.2 11:46/M
12 BRIANA BARR HASLET TX 20 19 372 15:46.2 37:12.2 37:50.5 0:38.2 11:58/M
13 GABRIELLA SALDIVAR BOYD TX 290 17 376 15:49.7 37:15.7 37:54.2 0:38.5 11:59/M
14 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 479 15 378 15:53.3 37:19.3 38:36.0 1:16.7 12:00/M
15 ELIZABETH BABICH FORT WORTH TX 14 17 454 21:39.5 43:05.5 43:28.7 0:23.2 13:51/M
16 KELSEY BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 67 19 476 23:26.0 44:51.9 45:48.5 0:56.5 14:25/M
17 LINDSEY DORBAND KELLER TX 108 15 487 29:09.7 50:35.7 51:26.7 0:51.0 16:16/M
18 ASHLEY CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 89 19 501 32:56.9 54:22.9 55:45.9 1:23.0 17:29/M
19 JESSICA MERRITT 580 17 505 34:28.5 55:54.5 55:54.5 17:58/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNOR MCLAIN MANSFIELD TX 485 18 3   16:53.4 16:55.2 0:01.7 5:26/M
2 CARSON BURNSIDE KELLER TX 65 16 4 0:07.5 17:00.9 17:02.0 0:01.0 5:28/M
3 MATTHEW FARINA MANSFIELD TX 466 17 5 0:12.8 17:06.2 17:08.2 0:02.0 5:30/M
4 BEN NICHOLAS MANSFIELD TX 520 19 7 0:58.0 17:51.5 17:53.5 0:02.0 5:44/M
5 ROGER WARD Midlothian TX 558 15 10 1:32.2 18:25.7 18:27.2 0:01.5 5:55/M
6 NIC SMITH ARLINGTON TX 552 16 15 2:52.0 19:45.4 20:38.9 0:53.5 6:21/M
7 ELIJAH VARGAS MANSFIELD TX 529 18 21 3:30.5 20:23.9 20:26.2 0:02.2 6:33/M
8 TYLER EUBANK BEDFORD TX 396 15 66 6:27.0 23:20.5 23:48.5 0:28.0 7:30/M
9 BENNY RUIZ CLEBURNE TX 589 16 81 7:12.7 24:06.2 25:28.4 1:22.2 7:45/M
10 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ FT. WORTH TX 281 16 93 7:49.0 24:42.4 24:56.7 0:14.2 7:57/M
11 PATRICK DURKIN PARKER CO 114 16 144 9:59.3 26:52.7 27:11.7 0:19.0 8:38/M
12 DONNY MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 518 18 195 11:44.5 28:37.9 29:13.2 0:35.2 9:12/M
13 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 282 18 254 13:38.5 30:31.9 30:54.7 0:22.7 9:49/M
14 ISAIAH WRIGHT DUNCANVILLE TX 372 16 336 17:15.7 34:09.1 34:16.4 0:07.2 10:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 68 24 72   23:38.2 23:47.4 0:09.2 7:36/M
2 BRITTANY KOENIGSLIEB FORT WORTH TX 188 23 179 4:23.2 28:01.5 28:07.0 0:05.5 9:01/M
3 CASEY DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 109 24 184 4:33.0 28:11.2 28:25.7 0:14.4 9:04/M
4 KAYLEE WHITLEY CLEBURNE TX 359 24 190 4:52.2 28:30.4 29:49.4 1:19.0 9:10/M
5 ALISSA WELLS KENNEDALE TX 357 24 209 5:26.9 29:05.1 29:17.2 0:12.0 9:21/M
6 BETH GOODALL IRVING TX 509 21 212 5:31.0 29:09.2 29:42.2 0:33.0 9:22/M
7 NANCY TELLO RICHARDSON TX 498 24 229 5:51.9 29:30.2 30:05.7 0:35.5 9:29/M
8 MERRISSA KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 191 24 353 12:00.3 35:38.5 36:51.4 1:12.9 11:27/M
9 AMANDA MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 571 20 359 12:45.5 36:23.7 37:40.7 1:17.0 11:42/M
10 BRENDA LIRA FORT WORTH TX 483 24 366 13:13.0 36:51.2 37:54.0 1:02.7 11:51/M
11 ABIGAIL RYAN FORT WORTH TX 284 21 401 15:26.1 39:04.3 39:49.7 0:45.4 12:34/M
12 DALISE DEVOS SAGINAW TX 102 23 405 15:41.2 39:19.4 39:55.2 0:35.7 12:39/M
13 KEELY PLATT HURST TX 261 21 413 16:03.2 39:41.5 41:10.7 1:29.2 12:46/M
14 JENN CANNON ALVARADO TX 77 20 469 20:37.5 44:15.7 45:21.7 1:06.0 14:14/M
15 AMY CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 88 23 511 32:54.5 56:32.7 57:56.2 1:23.5 18:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAREN BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 28 22 20   20:19.1 20:32.4 0:13.2 6:32/M
2 JOSPEH DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 464 23 61 2:42.9 23:02.1 23:07.2 0:05.0 7:24/M
3 PETER MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 219 20 85 3:51.8 24:11.0 24:47.2 0:36.2 7:47/M
4 SER THAO FORT WORTH TX 339 24 101 4:41.6 25:00.8 25:20.5 0:19.7 8:02/M
5 BEN REILAND EULESS TX 272 24 114 5:04.0 25:23.2 25:38.7 0:15.5 8:10/M
6 THOMAS GRIMES FORT WORTH TX 144 20 325 13:26.8 33:45.9 33:49.0 0:03.0 10:51/M
7 CODY SALTER HASLET TX 430 22 368 16:43.2 37:02.4 37:44.7 0:42.2 11:54/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE SHEHANE FORT WORTH TX 307 26 48   22:10.5 22:25.7 0:15.2 7:08/M
2 KRISTEN ELLIS TEMPLE TX 120 27 62 0:53.4 23:03.9 23:08.2 0:04.2 7:25/M
3 STEPHANIE BUCKINGHAM BENBROOK TX 63 26 75 1:30.7 23:41.2 23:50.7 0:09.5 7:37/M
4 FANIA MONTOYA EL PASO TX 227 29 106 2:59.9 25:10.4 25:36.2 0:25.7 8:06/M
5 SARASVATI GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 475 29 126 3:47.2 25:57.7 26:12.0 0:14.2 8:21/M
6 TAMARA WEAVER SAGINAW TX 355 29 139 4:23.7 26:34.2 26:49.7 0:15.4 8:33/M
7 SINDI SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX 293 26 155 4:53.4 27:03.9 27:18.5 0:14.5 8:42/M
8 JACLYN CIRELLO FORT WORTH TX 90 25 180 5:53.5 28:04.0 28:24.0 0:20.0 9:01/M
9 SARAH WARREN TOLAR TX 353 25 198 6:32.2 28:42.7 29:51.5 1:08.7 9:14/M
10 AMANDA BROOKS RHOME TX 55 25 203 6:44.2 28:54.7 29:31.5 0:36.7 9:18/M
11 VERONICA BACA HASLET TX 16 27 215 7:04.0 29:14.5 29:58.7 0:44.2 9:24/M
12 GRACIE WALLING CLEBURNE TX 349 25 233 7:23.2 29:33.7 30:11.0 0:37.2 9:30/M
13 LOAN CHANTHORN EULESS TX 82 28 263 8:50.7 31:01.2 31:13.5 0:12.2 9:58/M
14 LEAH WALKER DUNCANVILLE TX 501 28 264 8:51.4 31:01.9 31:47.0 0:45.0 9:58/M
15 ERICA OLLINICK FORT WORTH TX 241 26 270 9:09.5 31:20.0 31:40.5 0:20.5 10:05/M
16 HEATHER MOORE SAGINAW TX 228 26 283 9:35.9 31:46.4 32:28.0 0:41.5 10:13/M
17 AMY HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 151 28 284 9:36.7 31:47.2 32:56.9 1:09.7 10:13/M
18 ELIZABETH HILL HALTOM CITY TX 163 26 285 9:38.5 31:49.0 33:06.7 1:17.7 10:14/M
19 JALIE REEDY ALEDO TX 490 29 288 9:45.1 31:55.6 32:06.9 0:11.2 10:16/M
20 LAUREN CUMBIE FORT WORTH TX 97 28 290 10:00.9 32:11.4 32:23.7 0:12.2 10:21/M
21 MOLLYE MARCKMANN 587 28 292 10:05.3 32:15.8 33:22.5 1:06.7 10:22/M
22 TAMMY KINNEY MANSFIELD TX 564 26 308 10:46.4 32:56.9 33:15.2 0:18.2 10:35/M
23 SISSY HESTER FORT WORTH TX 435 28 312 11:09.2 33:19.7 33:38.0 0:18.2 10:43/M
24 CAITLIN MCKENNA SAGINAW TX 220 28 317 11:17.9 33:28.4 33:45.5 0:17.0 10:46/M
25 MELISSA FRAUSTO HALTOM CITY TX 130 27 365 14:30.7 36:41.2 38:06.2 1:24.9 11:48/M
26 CASEY CROWELL GRANBURY TX 94 28 384 15:20.7 37:31.2 38:32.0 1:00.7 12:04/M
27 JESSICA JAMES BENBROOK TX 480 28 391 15:35.7 37:46.2 38:55.2 1:09.0 12:09/M
28 SHAWNESE SARGENT MINERAL WELLS TX 294 25 394 15:42.0 37:52.5 38:18.7 0:26.2 12:11/M
29 MARICELA LARA FORT WORTH TX 482 27 398 16:15.5 38:26.0 39:29.2 1:03.2 12:21/M
30 APRIL MURPHY SAGINAW TX 232 28 403 17:06.2 39:16.7 39:51.3 0:34.5 12:38/M
31 ASHLEY BASSETT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 25 26 422 17:59.4 40:09.9 40:55.5 0:45.5 12:55/M
32 LUCY BIANCO FORT WORTH TX 44 28 435 19:45.7 41:56.2 42:30.5 0:34.2 13:29/M
33 LACI JENKINS BENBROOK TX 177 29 437 19:57.7 42:08.2 43:17.2 1:09.0 13:33/M
34 BONNIE NORMAN FORT WORTH TX 237 27 465 21:45.7 43:56.2 44:33.7 0:37.5 14:08/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON VILLAREAL ARLINGTON TX 562 27 6   17:14.2 17:58.2 0:44.0 5:32/M
2 AARON ALLOOH ARLINGTON TX 5 26 37 4:04.2 21:18.4 21:19.7 0:01.2 6:51/M
3 BRIAN WOODLOCK FORT WORTH TX 371 26 45 4:51.3 22:05.5 22:14.5 0:08.9 7:06/M
4 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 365 28 46 4:53.9 22:08.1 22:12.7 0:04.5 7:07/M
5 TODD BUCKINGHAM BENBROOK TX 64 26 60 5:38.9 22:53.1 23:03.4 0:10.2 7:21/M
6 KYLE GIVENS HURST TX 138 27 116 8:15.2 25:29.4 25:36.5 0:07.0 8:12/M
7 CHANSE AWTREY FORT WORTH TX 13 28 133 9:00.5 26:14.7 26:37.2 0:22.4 8:26/M
8 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 528 29 149 9:47.0 27:01.2 27:41.5 0:40.2 8:41/M
9 JAMES STREET ARLINGTON TX 328 28 227 12:14.7 29:28.9 29:53.5 0:24.5 9:28/M
10 ESTEBAN MONTOYA EL PASO TX 226 28 245 12:47.8 30:02.0 30:29.2 0:27.2 9:39/M
11 RAZ SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 447 26 247 12:55.3 30:09.5 30:30.5 0:20.9 9:42/M
12 PARQUER CHASTINE FORT WORTH TX 84 28 265 13:53.2 31:07.4 31:07.4 10:00/M
13 JOSE REYES 566 26 375 20:01.0 37:15.2 38:17.0 1:01.7 11:59/M
14 CHRIS RAINS SAGINAW TX 266 26 402 21:54.7 39:08.9 39:45.2 0:36.2 12:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 512 30 22   20:26.6 20:29.7 0:03.0 6:34/M
2 LAUREN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 311 31 77 3:22.5 23:49.2 23:54.5 0:05.2 7:39/M
3 CARMEN BLEVINS HASLET TX 48 34 79 3:34.5 24:01.2 24:16.2 0:15.0 7:43/M
4 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 283 34 91 4:10.0 24:36.7 24:47.2 0:10.5 7:55/M
5 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 537 32 99 4:29.8 24:56.5 25:00.5 0:03.9 8:01/M
6 DEANNA HILL JUSTIN TX 161 30 161 6:52.0 27:18.7 27:32.5 0:13.7 8:47/M
7 DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 500 34 186 7:52.7 28:19.4 28:32.7 0:13.2 9:06/M
8 VIRGINIA KELSEY SAN ANTONIO TX 185 30 221 8:57.0 29:23.7 29:35.2 0:11.4 9:27/M
9 KRISTEN CHASTINE FORT WORTH TX 83 31 257 10:21.0 30:47.7 30:47.7 9:54/M
10 ELAINA FULKS FORT WORTH TX 470 31 300 12:07.8 32:34.5 33:42.0 1:07.5 10:28/M
11 LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TX 327 30 318 13:03.8 33:30.4 33:50.7 0:20.2 10:46/M
12 ALISON HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 150 30 319 13:06.3 33:33.0 34:42.5 1:09.4 10:47/M
13 SHELLY HAMMER FT. WORTH TX 149 32 328 13:26.4 33:53.1 34:39.7 0:46.5 10:54/M
14 MIRANDA ORTEGON HALTOM CITY TX 488 32 341 14:13.7 34:40.4 36:26.4 1:46.0 11:09/M
15 SARAH PARTAIN BLUE MOUND TX 522 34 352 15:09.6 35:36.3 36:40.0 1:03.7 11:27/M
16 BRITTANY WILLIAMS FT WORTH 592 30 354 15:16.5 35:43.2 36:01.7 0:18.5 11:29/M
17 MIRANDA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 364 33 410 19:07.5 39:34.2 40:08.4 0:34.2 12:43/M
18 ANGELA FALLON FORT WORTH TX 125 33 411 19:12.2 39:38.9 40:21.2 0:42.3 12:45/M
19 AIMEE NAVA GRANBURY TX 486 30 418 19:23.0 39:49.7 40:32.2 0:42.5 12:48/M
20 EMILY DOBROSAVLJEVIC FLOWER MOUND TX 103 30 481 26:01.5 46:28.2 47:33.5 1:05.2 14:56/M
21 ANGELA BARRIENTOS FORT WORTH TX 23 33 509 36:01.3 56:28.0 57:30.2 1:02.2 18:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 523 30 2   16:26.6 16:27.9 0:01.2 5:17/M
2 RICHARD GARCIA FT WORTH TX 404 32 11 2:04.0 18:30.6 18:31.7 0:01.0 5:57/M
3 WILL ELLIS TEMPLE TX 121 30 18 3:23.0 19:49.7 19:54.5 0:04.7 6:22/M
4 JOEL TERJAK FORT WORTH TX 338 33 27 4:07.5 20:34.2 20:39.7 0:05.5 6:37/M
5 STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX 390 32 28 4:10.5 20:37.1 21:01.9 0:24.7 6:38/M
6 CASEY KEATING DALLAS TX 183 30 49 5:44.5 22:11.2 22:30.7 0:19.5 7:08/M
7 JOEL LEFTWICH FORT WORTH TX 199 34 54 6:05.5 22:32.2 22:48.0 0:15.7 7:15/M
8 MATT KELSEY SAN ANTONIO TX 184 33 55 6:13.3 22:39.9 22:51.5 0:11.5 7:17/M
9 JAY LONG EULESS TX 203 30 83 7:41.0 24:07.7 24:23.0 0:15.2 7:45/M
10 KRIS MACREADY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 207 34 84 7:41.7 24:08.4 24:17.5 0:09.0 7:46/M
11 RICK ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 7 33 140 10:11.5 26:38.1 26:52.9 0:14.7 8:34/M
12 MLADEN DOBROSAVLJEVIC FLOWER MOUND TX 104 32 162 10:52.7 27:19.4 28:13.2 0:53.7 8:47/M
13 JAY HESTER FORT WORTH TX 436 30 178 11:33.7 28:00.4 28:26.7 0:26.2 9:00/M
14 CODY SLAY FORT WORTH TX 495 30 197 12:16.0 28:42.7 29:08.5 0:25.7 9:14/M
15 JACOB PEACOCK HASLET TX 251 31 216 12:47.9 29:14.6 29:58.7 0:44.0 9:24/M
16 ERIC BAILEY WEATHERFORD TX 456 33 253 14:05.0 30:31.7 30:43.5 0:11.7 9:49/M
17 JOHN HILL JUSTIN TX 164 33 268 14:46.7 31:13.4 31:47.9 0:34.5 10:02/M
18 JEFF LOUNSBERY FORT WORTH TX 204 30 271 14:53.8 31:20.5 31:40.5 0:20.0 10:05/M
19 JORGE ABAD MANSFIELD TX 52 33 348 18:51.5 35:18.2 35:43.7 0:25.5 11:21/M
20 AC JENKINS BENBROOK TX 176 31 448 26:21.8 42:48.5 42:48.5 13:46/M
21 JAMES PICKLE BEDFORD TX 258 32 497 36:31.0 52:57.7 52:57.7 17:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILLIAN MORMAN 586 36 17   19:49.5 19:52.2 0:02.6 6:22/M
2 SHANEQUA WILLIAMS NRH TX 433 35 90 4:43.6 24:33.1 24:59.4 0:26.2 7:54/M
3 LIZZIE ZELAZNY HASLET TX 432 36 96 5:00.6 24:50.1 25:16.9 0:26.7 7:59/M
4 MELISSA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 245 38 105 5:20.6 25:10.2 25:13.2 0:03.0 8:06/M
5 ALISSA NORTH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 239 38 107 5:22.0 25:11.6 25:25.9 0:14.2 8:06/M
6 ROSIE ENRIQUZ FT WORTH TX 122 39 131 6:24.1 26:13.7 26:22.2 0:08.5 8:26/M
7 AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HASLET TX 205 35 148 7:05.6 26:55.2 27:11.7 0:16.5 8:39/M
8 KATHRYN OTWELL FT. WORTH TX 248 35 150 7:12.4 27:01.9 27:52.2 0:50.2 8:41/M
9 MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 429 39 151 7:12.9 27:02.4 27:52.0 0:49.5 8:42/M
10 AMY HESSELGRAVE FORT WORTH TX 514 35 182 8:20.4 28:09.9 29:08.5 0:58.5 9:03/M
11 ANGELICA CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 70 38 201 9:00.6 28:50.2 29:42.2 0:52.0 9:16/M
12 LEANN MAXWELL BENBROOK TX 213 35 250 10:32.7 30:22.2 31:19.5 0:57.2 9:46/M
13 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 341 35 261 11:08.6 30:58.2 31:22.2 0:24.0 9:57/M
14 NILDA MASCORRO IRVING TX 484 35 267 11:23.6 31:13.2 32:05.2 0:51.9 10:02/M
15 JENNIFER APPLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 9 39 272 11:32.6 31:22.2 31:52.5 0:30.2 10:05/M
16 CHELSEE HOLLAND PARADISE TX 168 39 275 11:37.6 31:27.2 31:42.7 0:15.5 10:07/M
17 DUANE HYAMS TX 401 38 277 11:44.1 31:33.6 32:12.7 0:39.0 10:09/M
18 JAMIE SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 560 39 278 11:44.3 31:33.9 31:57.9 0:24.0 10:09/M
19 MELONY HUDSON WEATHERFORD TX 172 36 280 11:48.6 31:38.2 32:35.5 0:57.2 10:10/M
20 SUMMER WATSON MANSFIELD TX 354 37 286 11:59.8 31:49.4 32:06.5 0:17.0 10:14/M
21 SHANNON LEFTWICH FORT WORTH TX 200 35 287 12:04.9 31:54.5 32:34.2 0:39.7 10:15/M
22 BRIDGET NEYSTEL WEATHERFORD TX 236 39 301 12:45.3 32:34.9 33:32.5 0:57.5 10:28/M
23 KAREN DOWLING FORT WORTH TX 584 38 304 12:53.5 32:43.1 33:47.6 1:04.5 10:31/M
24 SHIRLEY EASLEY CLEBURNE TX 118 39 306 12:54.9 32:44.5 33:41.2 0:56.7 10:32/M
25 JESSICA BASS HAMPTON VA 24 35 309 13:09.4 32:59.0 33:17.0 0:18.0 10:36/M
26 JUNE MOYER FORT WORTH TX 231 38 310 13:09.6 32:59.2 33:17.0 0:17.7 10:36/M
27 TAMMY MORGAN FT. WORTH TX 229 37 311 13:25.4 33:15.0 33:43.2 0:28.2 10:41/M
28 YENISET ABAD MANSFIELD TX 2 36 314 13:34.3 33:23.9 33:49.2 0:25.2 10:44/M
29 ASHLEY KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 180 35 333 14:12.3 34:01.9 34:41.6 0:39.7 10:56/M
30 AMY RAMIREZ MANSFIELD TX 267 36 356 16:05.6 35:55.2 36:35.7 0:40.5 11:33/M
31 MANDY SMILEY HASLET TX 315 38 363 16:42.6 36:32.2 37:52.7 1:20.5 11:45/M
32 KADEE ALLEN BURLESON TX 454 35 382 17:37.9 37:27.5 38:24.2 0:56.7 12:03/M
33 AIMEE SEATON FORT WORTH TX 304 38 383 17:40.8 37:30.4 38:37.4 1:07.0 12:03/M
34 KRISTY WRIGHT KELLER TX 373 37 389 17:54.4 37:44.0 38:38.2 0:54.2 12:08/M
35 JENIFR ALFORD ALVARADO TX 452 37 392 17:59.7 37:49.2 39:06.5 1:17.2 12:10/M
36 LAKISHA BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 41 36 397 18:18.9 38:08.5 38:08.5 12:16/M
37 COURTNEY SHEWARD FORT WORTH TX 309 36 399 18:52.8 38:42.4 39:36.9 0:54.5 12:27/M
38 MICHELLE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 141 37 409 19:42.5 39:32.1 40:35.2 1:03.0 12:43/M
39 HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX 508 36 414 19:55.1 39:44.6 40:41.2 0:56.5 12:47/M
40 AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 299 35 433 21:53.9 41:43.5 42:27.0 0:43.4 13:25/M
41 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 157 36 439 22:25.1 42:14.7 42:23.2 0:08.5 13:35/M
42 JOANNA OLMOS FORT WORTH TX 242 36 457 23:28.9 43:18.5 43:37.5 0:19.0 13:55/M
43 MELISSA BRYCE KELLER TX 61 38 488 30:46.6 50:36.2 51:27.2 0:51.0 16:16/M
44 JENNIFER WEBB CLEBURNE TX 356 36 489 30:52.6 50:42.2 51:39.5 0:57.2 16:18/M
45 ALICIA WATTS BURLESON TX 572 38 495 32:06.1 51:55.7 53:12.5 1:16.7 16:42/M
46 CASSANDRA DULY FT WORTH TX 111 39 500 34:19.6 54:09.2 55:24.2 1:15.0 17:25/M
47 ANGELIC CROWE FORT WORTH TX 539 39 513 38:51.4 58:40.9 59:10.5 0:29.5 18:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 535 39 12   18:41.2 18:42.7 0:01.4 6:00/M
2 DAVID STAFFELD BENBROOK TX 324 38 24 1:51.1 20:32.4 20:33.7 0:01.2 6:36/M
3 JAMES SHACKELFORD MASFIELD TX 559 39 32 2:11.7 20:53.0 21:16.2 0:23.2 6:43/M
4 MARCELO FRIZZO EULESS TX 132 37 33 2:19.1 21:00.4 21:04.2 0:03.7 6:45/M
5 JON ELLIS BURLESON TX 411 37 36 2:24.2 21:05.5 21:19.5 0:13.9 6:47/M
6 MARK ORTIZ MCKINNEY TX 521 35 40 2:54.2 21:35.5 21:38.2 0:02.7 6:56/M
7 STEVE ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 246 37 42 3:06.9 21:48.2 21:52.0 0:03.7 7:01/M
8 JEREMY GOULDING BURLESON TX 140 39 51 3:36.2 22:17.5 22:33.5 0:15.9 7:10/M
9 JEFF CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 71 38 58 4:09.9 22:51.2 22:56.0 0:04.7 7:21/M
10 JOHN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 310 35 73 4:57.1 23:38.4 23:43.4 0:05.0 7:36/M
11 KEVIN BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 39 39 98 6:13.3 24:54.6 24:57.7 0:03.0 8:00/M
12 CHRISTOPHER CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 75 39 103 6:24.9 25:06.1 25:15.2 0:09.0 8:04/M
13 RYAN SKAINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 314 39 108 6:30.4 25:11.7 25:26.0 0:14.2 8:06/M
14 HEATH WALRAVEN CALHOUN GA 503 37 136 7:43.9 26:25.2 26:41.4 0:16.2 8:30/M
15 MATTHEW FIDLER FORT WORTH TX 127 35 158 8:26.1 27:07.4 27:12.9 0:05.5 8:43/M
16 BILLY BIGHAM BURLESON TX 410 38 168 8:49.5 27:30.8 27:44.7 0:13.9 8:51/M
17 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 300 39 171 8:56.2 27:37.5 28:19.7 0:42.2 8:53/M
18 CHRIS UNGER FORT WORTH TX 344 37 191 9:49.2 28:30.4 29:16.2 0:45.7 9:10/M
19 LAWRENCE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 375 35 192 9:50.6 28:31.9 29:02.0 0:30.0 9:10/M
20 ALFONSO BURCIAGA KELLER 555 39 237 10:59.3 29:40.6 29:53.4 0:12.7 9:32/M
21 CURTIS CHILDERS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 86 39 291 13:31.4 32:12.7 32:23.2 0:10.5 10:21/M
22 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 11 37 302 13:56.9 32:38.2 33:09.5 0:31.2 10:30/M
23 WESTON BLACK FORT WORTH TX 45 36 303 14:00.9 32:42.2 33:01.7 0:19.5 10:31/M
24 JOSEPH KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 181 35 390 19:03.9 37:45.2 38:24.7 0:39.4 12:08/M
25 JEFF ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 119 36 415 21:04.7 39:46.0 41:15.5 1:29.5 12:47/M
26 JOHN BRYCE KELLER TX 60 38 424 21:47.1 40:28.4 40:40.0 0:11.5 13:01/M
27 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 336 37 515 54:53.2 1:13:34.5 1:13:34.5 23:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANA MANNING GRAPEVINE TX 209 40 63   23:06.4 23:54.9 0:48.5 7:26/M
2 SHAWNA ROBINETTE FORT WORTH TX 280 41 65 0:11.8 23:18.2 23:20.5 0:02.2 7:30/M
3 EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX 516 43 97 1:44.0 24:50.4 25:02.2 0:11.7 7:59/M
4 SUSAN PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 263 41 163 4:13.7 27:20.2 28:01.2 0:41.0 8:47/M
5 JENNIFER CAGLE FORT WORTH TX 69 41 166 4:18.0 27:24.5 28:22.4 0:57.9 8:49/M
6 MIGNON SWEENEY MADISONVILLE LA 527 41 194 5:28.5 28:34.9 28:44.0 0:09.0 9:11/M
7 MALAIKA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 352 41 208 5:56.3 29:02.7 29:11.0 0:08.2 9:20/M
8 KATHY GOODALL IRVING TX 510 43 214 6:04.5 29:10.9 29:44.0 0:33.0 9:23/M
9 LONI EALY KELLER TX 117 44 224 6:20.0 29:26.5 29:34.2 0:07.7 9:28/M
10 JULIE WOFFORD FORT WORTH TX 370 42 228 6:22.7 29:29.2 29:50.7 0:21.5 9:29/M
11 CINDY BARKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 18 44 231 6:25.5 29:32.0 30:17.0 0:44.9 9:30/M
12 KIMBERLY NILES ARLINGTON TX 577 44 259 7:48.2 30:54.7 31:16.2 0:21.5 9:56/M
13 SHANNON BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 33 43 262 7:52.3 30:58.7 31:20.7 0:22.0 9:57/M
14 KAREN BRILES MANSFIELD TX 53 42 281 8:32.7 31:39.1 32:25.4 0:46.2 10:11/M
15 KIRSTEN WILSON HASLET TX 367 40 294 9:15.2 32:21.6 33:41.9 1:20.2 10:24/M
16 MILDRED BETANCOURT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 42 44 298 9:26.3 32:32.7 33:28.2 0:55.5 10:28/M
17 ANDREA SMITH HASLET TX 316 42 322 10:33.8 33:40.2 34:24.7 0:44.4 10:50/M
18 MARY-ANN CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 78 41 327 10:46.4 33:52.9 35:01.2 1:08.2 10:53/M
19 BARBARA BANKS FORT WORTH TX 17 41 330 10:49.5 33:55.9 34:15.7 0:19.8 10:54/M
20 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 126 43 347 12:08.5 35:14.9 35:26.7 0:11.7 11:20/M
21 MOLLY MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 570 41 360 13:17.3 36:23.7 37:40.7 1:17.0 11:42/M
22 KATHI MCDONALD CLARK FORT WORTH TX 215 44 374 14:08.5 37:14.9 38:01.9 0:46.9 11:58/M
23 MICHELE GRIFFIN-HAWKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 143 41 385 14:27.5 37:34.0 38:14.7 0:40.7 12:05/M
24 JOHNNA DONALD ARLINGTON TX 105 42 387 14:34.4 37:40.9 38:47.4 1:06.5 12:07/M
25 KELLY SALAZAR MINERAL WELLS TX 289 44 393 14:45.7 37:52.1 38:18.4 0:26.3 12:11/M
26 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 418 42 407 16:14.9 39:21.4 39:58.9 0:37.5 12:39/M
27 CINDY RENFRO WAXAHACHIE TX 274 40 417 16:43.0 39:49.5 40:09.5 0:20.0 12:48/M
28 SHANNA BRIGGS ABILENE TX 51 40 432 18:34.8 41:41.2 42:30.2 0:49.0 13:24/M
29 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 174 44 434 18:38.8 41:45.2 42:30.7 0:45.5 13:25/M
30 CATHERINE TOMERLIN BURLESON TX 340 44 438 19:06.7 42:13.2 42:36.2 0:23.0 13:34/M
31 DANA REICHENAU MIDLOTHIAN TX 271 40 442 19:24.3 42:30.8 43:36.5 1:05.7 13:40/M
32 DINA BAILS MANSFIELD TX 457 43 447 19:41.8 42:48.2 43:07.0 0:18.7 13:46/M
33 DONNA BAKOURIS FORT WORTH TX 504 42 451 19:44.4 42:50.9 42:55.2 0:04.2 13:46/M
34 LAURIE BABICH FORT WORTH TX 15 43 456 19:59.8 43:06.2 43:30.0 0:23.7 13:52/M
35 BETH SEAMSTER KELLER TX 594 44 461 20:35.2 43:41.7 44:56.0 1:14.2 14:03/M
36 KIM EUBANK BEDFORD TX 400 41 468 21:03.5 44:09.9 45:04.9 0:55.0 14:12/M
37 CLAUDIA VARELA CROWLEY TX 345 40 480 22:51.0 45:57.5 47:10.5 1:13.0 14:46/M
38 KRISTIN ANGLIN FORT WORTH TX 8 43 492 28:11.3 51:17.7 52:15.7 0:58.0 16:29/M
39 REBECCA CLARK ARLINGTON TX 463 44 502 32:06.5 55:13.0 56:00.2 0:47.2 17:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 402 41 14   19:41.3 19:44.0 0:02.6 6:20/M
2 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 254 44 35 1:23.6 21:04.9 21:06.2 0:01.3 6:46/M
3 ROBERT BOOTH BENBROOK TX 385 44 56 3:00.9 22:42.2 22:54.2 0:12.0 7:18/M
4 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 550 44 57 3:09.6 22:50.9 22:57.2 0:06.2 7:21/M
5 CRAIG SWEENEY MADISONVILLE LA 526 42 64 3:29.5 23:10.9 23:19.0 0:08.0 7:27/M
6 BENIGNO RUIZ 588 44 89 4:47.8 24:29.2 25:17.4 0:48.2 7:52/M
7 LAMONT SOSEBEE EASTLAND TX 321 43 104 5:28.8 25:10.2 25:24.7 0:14.5 8:06/M
8 MITCH BAKOURIS FORT WORTH TX 505 44 120 5:58.1 25:39.4 25:43.7 0:04.2 8:15/M
9 SCOTT PERCIVAL FORT WORTH TX 252 42 167 7:45.2 27:26.5 28:02.2 0:35.7 8:49/M
10 KEVIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 6 43 170 7:55.8 27:37.2 28:01.7 0:24.4 8:53/M
11 JASON MILLS FORT WORTH TX 225 40 181 8:25.3 28:06.7 28:28.5 0:21.8 9:02/M
12 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 175 40 199 9:04.1 28:45.4 29:29.5 0:44.0 9:15/M
13 AARON HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 422 40 204 9:13.9 28:55.3 29:02.2 0:06.9 9:18/M
14 JIM REA FORT WORTH TX 270 42 210 9:25.3 29:06.7 29:28.5 0:21.7 9:21/M
15 SAM BRINEGAR ARLINGTIN TX 54 44 211 9:26.1 29:07.4 29:39.7 0:32.2 9:22/M
16 SHANNON SIFFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 313 40 222 9:43.9 29:25.2 30:20.0 0:54.7 9:28/M
17 MICHAEL FERRY FORT WORTH TX 469 43 332 14:17.5 33:58.9 35:02.9 1:04.0 10:55/M
18 PETER GALLAGHER FORT WORTH TX 471 44 400 19:05.4 38:46.7 39:46.5 0:59.7 12:28/M
19 CLAY TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 428 43 430 21:59.1 41:40.4 42:30.2 0:49.7 13:24/M
20 MANUEL CHAVEZ SOUTH LAKE TX 579 44 436 22:19.1 42:00.5 42:00.5 13:30/M
21 ELLIOT MOSSER FORT WORTH TX 445 40 455 23:24.8 43:06.2 44:12.7 1:06.5 13:52/M
22 DOUG LIGON FORT WORTH TX 201 41 498 33:22.1 53:03.4 53:03.4 17:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 195 45 76   23:46.9 23:51.2 0:04.2 7:39/M
2 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH TX 74 48 146 3:06.4 26:53.4 27:09.9 0:16.5 8:39/M
3 LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 198 47 152 3:15.5 27:02.5 27:06.2 0:03.7 8:42/M
4 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 279 45 176 4:04.7 27:51.7 28:44.9 0:53.2 8:57/M
5 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 179 49 213 5:22.9 29:09.9 29:20.7 0:10.7 9:22/M
6 SHEA DURKIN PARKER CO 115 48 220 5:35.2 29:22.1 29:41.4 0:19.2 9:27/M
7 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 56 48 235 5:50.7 29:37.7 30:14.2 0:36.5 9:31/M
8 REBECCA WARNICK FORT WORTH TX 530 49 238 5:55.7 29:42.6 30:20.7 0:38.0 9:33/M
9 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 12 46 266 7:20.7 31:07.7 31:49.0 0:41.2 10:00/M
10 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 46 46 279 7:48.2 31:35.1 31:52.7 0:17.5 10:09/M
11 SHERRI DANIEL HASLET TX 99 46 295 8:35.2 32:22.2 33:42.5 1:20.2 10:24/M
12 ROBIN BARR HASLET TX 22 45 305 8:56.7 32:43.7 33:21.5 0:37.7 10:31/M
13 KAREN BEECH GRAPEVINE TX 36 48 316 9:40.9 33:27.9 33:45.2 0:17.2 10:45/M
14 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 476 45 344 11:15.7 35:02.7 36:04.2 1:01.5 11:16/M
15 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 158 46 355 11:56.7 35:43.7 36:06.9 0:23.2 11:29/M
16 SYLVIA SMITH STEPHENVILLE TX 497 47 358 12:16.2 36:03.2 36:53.4 0:50.2 11:35/M
17 JANE SCARSDALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 295 47 367 13:09.5 36:56.4 37:23.2 0:26.7 11:53/M
18 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 91 48 381 13:38.2 37:25.2 37:52.9 0:27.7 12:02/M
19 SHANNON REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 276 46 404 15:30.5 39:17.5 39:48.0 0:30.4 12:38/M
20 DONNA RYAN FORT WORTH TX 285 48 408 15:39.5 39:26.5 40:12.5 0:45.9 12:41/M
21 LISA JOYAL AZLE 574 46 444 18:45.7 42:32.7 43:27.4 0:54.7 13:41/M
22 TERRI GESTES AZLE TX 134 48 459 19:34.2 43:21.2 43:55.2 0:34.0 13:56/M
23 WHITNEY ILLIES TX 399 48 467 20:22.7 44:09.7 45:05.2 0:55.5 14:12/M
24 DEANNA CANNON ALVARADO TX 76 46 470 20:29.5 44:16.4 45:22.5 1:06.0 14:14/M
25 CHRISTIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 350 49 471 20:33.0 44:19.9 45:17.7 0:57.7 14:15/M
26 KIMBERLY POWERS SEYMOUR IL 262 49 472 20:34.0 44:21.0 45:21.7 1:00.7 14:16/M
27 KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX 298 46 475 20:53.2 44:40.2 45:02.5 0:22.2 14:22/M
28 KATE KOSAKETH FT. WORTH TX 189 45 482 22:59.2 46:46.2 47:00.2 0:14.0 15:02/M
29 JACQUELINE WALKER FORT WORTH TX 347 49 486 26:31.7 50:18.7 51:05.7 0:47.0 16:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ORLANDO PIMENTEL FORT WORTH TX 259 48 25   20:33.2 20:35.7 0:02.4 6:36/M
2 PHILLIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 416 46 26 0:00.6 20:33.9 20:37.4 0:03.5 6:36/M
3 SCOTT MCKAY LAKE JACKSON TX 549 49 31 0:19.5 20:52.7 20:57.2 0:04.4 6:43/M
4 GERRY SMITH BEDFORD TX 317 48 34 0:30.2 21:03.5 21:06.2 0:02.6 6:46/M
5 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 534 47 39 0:57.0 21:30.2 21:32.2 0:01.9 6:55/M
6 MICHAEL APPLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 10 45 53 1:57.7 22:30.9 22:36.2 0:05.2 7:14/M
7 MARTIN GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 581 48 87 3:42.0 24:15.2 24:41.0 0:25.7 7:48/M
8 ROSS CRUTCHFIELD ARLINGTON TX 96 49 121 5:06.7 25:40.0 27:02.7 1:22.7 8:15/M
9 RICK PLOTKIN 444 49 123 5:15.2 25:48.4 26:08.9 0:20.4 8:18/M
10 PARNELL RYAN FORT WORTH TX 286 49 130 5:39.2 26:12.4 26:57.7 0:45.2 8:25/M
11 DOUG HAFER ARLINGTON TX 145 46 134 5:45.0 26:18.2 26:34.5 0:16.2 8:27/M
12 TONY BEARDEN WEATHERFORD TX 30 45 147 6:21.2 26:54.5 27:16.2 0:21.7 8:39/M
13 DAVID JOYAL AZLE 575 49 157 6:32.2 27:05.5 27:45.0 0:39.5 8:43/M
14 JON GROVES MANSFIELD 561 45 189 7:51.9 28:25.2 28:49.5 0:24.2 9:08/M
15 KING SMITH STEPHENVILLE TX 496 49 269 10:44.0 31:17.3 32:09.2 0:51.9 10:04/M
16 GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX 554 47 315 12:52.2 33:25.4 33:56.4 0:31.0 10:45/M
17 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 208 46 370 16:29.9 37:03.2 37:33.0 0:29.7 11:55/M
18 RAYMOND BARR HASLET TX 21 47 373 16:39.2 37:12.4 37:50.4 0:38.0 11:58/M
19 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 169 47 386 17:01.2 37:34.4 38:30.7 0:56.2 12:05/M
20 DAVID DORBAND KELLER TX 107 45 423 19:54.9 40:28.2 40:39.7 0:11.5 13:01/M
21 DENNIS YSLAS FORT WORTH TX 376 49 449 22:16.2 42:49.4 43:20.2 0:30.7 13:46/M
22 JOHN ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 4 49 463 23:15.8 43:49.0 44:57.0 1:07.9 14:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY HENLEY BURLESON TX 156 52 68   23:25.4 23:28.9 0:03.4 7:32/M
2 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 557 54 102 1:35.9 25:01.4 25:07.2 0:05.7 8:03/M
3 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 297 53 115 2:02.7 25:28.2 25:30.7 0:02.5 8:11/M
4 SUE SIMON FORT WORTH TX 417 51 124 2:23.4 25:48.9 26:04.4 0:15.5 8:18/M
5 JUDY PAUL 590 52 127 2:38.2 26:03.6 26:16.2 0:12.5 8:23/M
6 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 247 50 196 5:15.7 28:41.2 30:04.4 1:23.2 9:13/M
7 ELYSA DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 110 53 202 5:25.1 28:50.6 29:05.4 0:14.8 9:16/M
8 NANCY WELLS BOSSIER CITY LA 358 50 226 6:02.0 29:27.4 29:49.0 0:21.5 9:28/M
9 JOE NEWTON 568 51 236 6:12.4 29:37.9 29:58.9 0:21.0 9:31/M
10 KELLYE BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 66 52 240 6:21.3 29:46.7 30:43.7 0:56.9 9:34/M
11 TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX 467 54 260 7:31.3 30:56.8 31:19.5 0:22.7 9:57/M
12 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 233 53 274 7:59.7 31:25.2 31:56.7 0:31.4 10:06/M
13 CINDY SEARS-CLEMMONS FORT WORTH TX 303 50 282 8:15.9 31:41.4 32:25.2 0:43.7 10:11/M
14 DEIDRE SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 448 51 293 8:51.9 32:17.4 33:02.7 0:45.2 10:23/M
15 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 255 50 299 9:07.5 32:33.0 32:43.5 0:10.5 10:28/M
16 SHEILA JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 391 50 321 10:12.2 33:37.7 33:55.2 0:17.5 10:49/M
17 LISA MEDFORD TOLAR TX 224 50 323 10:14.7 33:40.2 34:13.4 0:33.2 10:50/M
18 CONNIE RICE LANTANA TX 278 51 339 11:05.3 34:30.8 35:00.7 0:29.9 11:06/M
19 ELIZABETH SALTER HASLET TX 292 51 369 13:37.4 37:02.9 37:44.7 0:41.7 11:54/M
20 LINNEA HAMILTON GRANBURY TX 478 52 416 16:23.2 39:48.7 40:32.0 0:43.2 12:48/M
21 JUDY WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 363 54 425 17:22.7 40:48.2 41:29.7 0:41.5 13:07/M
22 JAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX 58 51 445 19:07.7 42:33.2 43:02.0 0:28.7 13:41/M
23 MERRILEE KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 190 54 462 20:16.3 43:41.8 44:56.0 1:14.2 14:03/M
24 ROBIN MACCHI FORT WORTH TX 206 50 473 20:59.4 44:24.9 44:48.5 0:23.5 14:17/M
25 SUSAN MCLEAN EL PASO TX 223 51 483 24:01.7 47:27.2 48:24.9 0:57.7 15:15/M
26 TAMMY BEAUMONT ARLINGTON TX 31 50 504 32:04.2 55:29.7 56:34.5 1:04.7 17:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FELIX RIPPY GEORGETOWN TX 443 51 16   19:46.9 19:48.5 0:01.5 6:21/M
2 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 536 52 19 0:06.0 19:52.9 19:54.2 0:01.2 6:23/M
3 ED CRUM ARLINGTON TX 95 51 23 0:42.2 20:29.2 20:31.5 0:02.2 6:35/M
4 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 218 50 41 1:49.4 21:36.4 21:51.2 0:14.7 6:57/M
5 ALLEN DEVEUVE FORT WORTH TX 101 53 59 3:04.7 22:51.7 22:55.7 0:04.0 7:21/M
6 SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 73 54 69 3:46.1 23:33.1 23:40.7 0:07.5 7:34/M
7 JEFF HIEMENZ WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 160 51 70 3:48.0 23:35.0 23:37.7 0:02.7 7:35/M
8 EARL BREEDLOVE KELLER TX 49 53 88 4:38.2 24:25.2 24:29.9 0:04.7 7:51/M
9 DANNY GIVENS HURST TX 136 53 111 5:27.7 25:14.6 25:21.9 0:07.2 8:07/M
10 PHIL REILAND BOSSIER CITY LA 273 54 119 5:51.5 25:38.5 25:54.5 0:15.9 8:15/M
11 JAMES WISELY KELLER TX 368 50 138 6:46.7 26:33.7 27:04.9 0:31.2 8:32/M
12 TERRY REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 277 52 153 7:16.2 27:03.2 27:19.5 0:16.2 8:42/M
13 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 366 51 174 7:53.7 27:40.6 27:54.4 0:13.7 8:54/M
14 FRANK BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 32 50 177 8:10.7 27:57.7 28:16.0 0:18.2 8:59/M
15 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 361 50 188 8:38.1 28:25.1 28:42.9 0:17.7 9:08/M
16 DEVIN SKELTON BEACON FALLS CT 441 52 205 9:08.7 28:55.7 29:09.2 0:13.5 9:18/M
17 JOE SALAZAR MINERAL WELLS TX 493 51 206 9:09.2 28:56.2 29:23.2 0:26.9 9:18/M
18 ROBERT HODGE FLOWER MOUND TX 515 51 219 9:32.5 29:19.4 30:04.0 0:44.5 9:26/M
19 RUSS SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 296 52 239 9:56.0 29:43.0 30:18.0 0:34.9 9:33/M
20 TOM DURKIN PARKER CO 116 54 241 10:00.4 29:47.4 30:05.0 0:17.5 9:35/M
21 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 348 51 249 10:28.5 30:15.5 30:44.2 0:28.7 9:44/M
22 GARY BARKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 19 51 258 11:01.0 30:48.0 31:33.0 0:44.9 9:54/M
23 JOE YATES FORT WORTH TX 374 51 297 12:44.0 32:30.9 32:59.2 0:28.2 10:27/M
24 GARY ESTES CLEBURNE TX 123 52 342 15:11.7 34:58.7 36:17.5 1:18.7 11:15/M
25 RICHARD BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 442 54 349 15:34.0 35:21.0 37:01.7 1:40.7 11:22/M
26 MIKE EDER 591 54 377 17:30.2 37:17.1 38:03.7 0:46.5 11:59/M
27 ROBERT FLAHERTY ARLINGTON TX 128 53 406 19:34.0 39:21.0 39:42.2 0:21.2 12:39/M
28 TIM SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 449 52 493 31:36.7 51:23.7 52:13.4 0:49.7 16:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM SYMONS HURST TX 334 57 100   25:00.6 25:06.7 0:06.0 8:02/M
2 BEV DEHART FT WORTH TX 392 56 118 0:37.7 25:38.4 25:41.7 0:03.2 8:15/M
3 SUSAN REECE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 524 58 175 2:41.7 27:42.4 28:00.6 0:18.2 8:54/M
4 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 264 59 244 5:00.8 30:01.5 30:39.0 0:37.4 9:39/M
5 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 210 55 252 5:26.8 30:27.5 30:43.9 0:16.4 9:47/M
6 PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 72 56 256 5:46.7 30:47.4 31:06.2 0:18.7 9:54/M
7 ROSALIE STANK SAGINAW TX 325 57 334 9:01.5 34:02.2 35:00.0 0:57.8 10:57/M
8 MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX 330 57 335 9:01.7 34:02.4 34:28.4 0:26.0 10:57/M
9 LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 50 55 343 10:01.0 35:01.7 35:47.2 0:45.5 11:16/M
10 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 253 55 388 12:41.0 37:41.7 38:40.7 0:59.0 12:07/M
11 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 269 56 396 13:02.6 38:03.2 39:01.7 0:58.4 12:14/M
12 DEBORAH BLANSIT VENUS TX 47 55 421 15:03.3 40:04.0 41:09.5 1:05.5 12:53/M
13 VICKI BOWLES BENBROOK TX 378 55 466 18:56.5 43:57.2 44:56.7 0:59.5 14:08/M
14 BARBARA FOLEY WATAUGA TX 129 58 491 26:15.0 51:15.7 51:29.2 0:13.4 16:29/M
15 MAUREEN TULLY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 342 57 496 27:50.5 52:51.2 53:43.5 0:52.2 17:00/M
16 PATTI IRBY FORT WORTH TX 173 56 499 29:08.2 54:08.9 54:54.5 0:45.5 17:24/M
17 ERLINDA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 499 57 514 37:02.6 1:02:03.3 1:03:01.7 0:58.4 19:57/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 553 57 13   19:26.4 19:29.4 0:02.9 6:15/M
2 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 473 55 47 2:43.7 22:10.2 22:14.0 0:03.8 7:08/M
3 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 155 55 71 4:08.6 23:35.1 23:39.7 0:04.5 7:35/M
4 MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 221 59 82 4:41.0 24:07.4 24:22.5 0:15.0 7:45/M
5 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 26 55 135 6:56.5 26:22.9 26:35.5 0:12.5 8:29/M
6 DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 517 56 183 8:43.8 28:10.2 28:40.5 0:30.2 9:03/M
7 MICHAEL MUNNELLY KELLER TX 563 56 193 9:06.7 28:33.2 28:42.7 0:09.5 9:11/M
8 CHUCK ABERNATHY FORT WORTH TX 3 55 218 9:52.9 29:19.4 29:56.9 0:37.5 9:26/M
9 ANDY SAAL THORNTON CO 288 56 246 10:39.7 30:06.1 30:50.4 0:44.2 9:41/M
10 DAVID WOOTEN FORT WORTH TX 414 55 313 13:54.0 33:20.4 33:44.4 0:23.9 10:43/M
11 STEVE BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 29 59 337 15:00.2 34:26.7 35:27.2 1:00.4 11:04/M
12 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 154 57 346 15:48.4 35:14.9 36:17.4 1:02.5 11:20/M
13 GARY HAMILTON GRANBURY TX 477 59 357 16:34.0 36:00.5 36:44.0 0:43.4 11:35/M
14 PAUL MOSS 585 57 361 17:00.7 36:27.1 36:48.7 0:21.5 11:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 35 61 248   30:13.4 30:30.4 0:17.0 9:43/M
2 CINDY LASTER SOUTHLAKE TX 193 60 379 7:06.3 37:19.7 38:28.0 1:08.2 12:00/M
3 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 211 63 420 9:44.2 39:57.7 40:22.7 0:25.0 12:51/M
4 MARY HALLAK FT. WORTH TX 148 62 450 12:36.0 42:49.4 42:59.4 0:09.9 13:46/M
5 MARCIE FUNCHESS HURST TX 398 63 478 15:08.0 45:21.4 46:15.2 0:53.7 14:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 377 62 185   28:13.4 28:17.7 0:04.2 9:04/M
2 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 268 61 273 3:11.7 31:25.2 31:57.7 0:32.5 10:06/M
3 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 79 64 289 3:49.7 32:03.2 32:54.2 0:51.0 10:18/M
4 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 100 64 371 8:51.9 37:05.4 37:11.9 0:06.5 11:55/M
5 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 329 61 412 11:25.7 39:39.2 40:07.2 0:28.0 12:45/M
6 PAUL OKELLO ARLINGTON TX 240 60 484 19:46.2 47:59.7 48:09.7 0:09.9 15:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM BAYER FORT WORTH TX 27 65 340   34:37.3 35:20.2 0:42.8 11:08/M
2 TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 222 67 453 8:21.9 42:59.2 43:36.0 0:36.7 13:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 196 66 112   25:18.1 25:40.7 0:22.5 8:08/M
2 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX TX 319 66 141 1:20.0 26:38.2 26:45.5 0:07.2 8:34/M
3 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 474 68 154 1:45.5 27:03.7 27:23.4 0:19.7 8:42/M
4 LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX 238 65 223 4:07.9 29:26.1 29:55.2 0:29.0 9:28/M
5 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 381 66 230 4:13.0 29:31.2 29:52.0 0:20.7 9:29/M
6 LEE HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 513 66 440 17:00.5 42:18.7 43:33.7 1:15.0 13:36/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOYCE HIGHTOWER FT WORTH 583 71 338   34:30.4 35:33.4 1:03.0 11:06/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 214 72 345 0:34.0 35:04.4 35:31.9 0:27.5 11:17/M
3 ESTELLE BUEL AZLE TX 412 72 441 7:51.0 42:21.5 42:31.5 0:10.0 13:37/M
4 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 306 70 474 10:05.2 44:35.7 45:12.9 0:37.2 14:20/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY SHELDEN ROUND ROCK TX 308 72 137   26:26.6 26:31.9 0:05.2 8:30/M
2 CHARLES CLINES NRH TX 582 71 255 4:07.5 30:34.2 31:14.7 0:40.5 9:50/M
3 RUSS GAMBER ARLINGTON TX 387 70 326 7:21.5 33:48.2 34:08.9 0:20.7 10:52/M
4 GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX 265 70 350 8:58.5 35:25.2 36:01.2 0:35.9 11:23/M
5 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 34 70 428 14:32.5 40:59.2 41:33.9 0:34.7 13:11/M
6 JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 446 72 460 16:57.1 43:23.7 44:08.2 0:44.4 13:57/M
7 BOBBY WIDENER 360 74 477 18:29.9 44:56.6 45:16.7 0:20.0 14:27/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 546 76 172   27:37.6 27:43.7 0:06.0 8:53/M
2 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 379 75 200 1:11.2 28:48.9 28:54.2 0:05.3 9:16/M
3 HERB BERMAN FORT WORTH TX 799 76 217 1:39.0 29:16.7 29:50.4 0:33.7 9:25/M
4 JAMES BUEL AZLE TX 413 76 458 15:42.8 43:20.4 43:32.2 0:11.7 13:56/M
5 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 346 75 464 16:11.8 43:49.5 44:38.0 0:48.5 14:05/M
6 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 548 76 485 20:23.5 48:01.2 48:06.7 0:05.5 15:26/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 380 83 494   51:33.7 51:55.9 0:22.2 16:35/M