2nd Annual Fabulous Faith 5K

Overall Finish List

September 24, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 508 20 F 1 Top Fin   18:47.6 18:48.2 0:00.5 6:02/M
2 GUSTAVO VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 501 24 M 1 Top Fin   19:55.6 19:57.3 0:01.6 6:24/M
3 DAVID WEATHERLY ARLINGTON TX 404 53 M 1 Top Fin 0:49.0 20:44.6 20:46.1 0:01.5 6:40/M
4 MASON CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 414 16 M 1 15-16 1:00.8 20:56.5 20:58.2 0:01.7 6:44/M
5 DYLAN HEDRICK MANSFIELD TX 439 15 M 2 15-16 1:38.0 21:33.6 21:34.3 0:00.6 6:56/M
6 TODD DAWSON MANSFIELD TX 402 50 M 1 50-59 1:51.3 21:46.9 21:49.8 0:02.9 7:00/M
7 MIKHAIL ORLOV ARLINGTON TX 484 41 M 1 40-49 2:25.2 22:20.8 22:24.3 0:03.4 7:11/M
8 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 513 41 M 2 40-49 2:26.9 22:22.5 22:52.6 0:30.1 7:12/M
9 BRIAN WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 516 45 M 3 40-49 2:46.6 22:42.2 22:44.7 0:02.4 7:18/M
10 GRADY FOWLER MANSFIELD TX 403 51 M 2 50-59 3:08.4 23:04.1 23:07.4 0:03.3 7:25/M
11 JASON THOMAS KELLER TX 499 43 M 4 40-49 4:24.7 24:20.3 24:23.2 0:02.8 7:49/M
12 JEFFREY CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX 505 53 M 3 50-59 4:30.7 24:26.3 24:28.6 0:02.2 7:51/M
13 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 512 9 M 1 9-10 5:25.3 25:21.0 25:51.0 0:30.0 8:09/M
14 JIM KANE SOUTHLAKE TX 471 53 M 4 50-59 6:01.2 25:56.9 26:07.6 0:10.7 8:20/M
15 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 479 32 F 1 30-39 7:13.6 26:01.2 26:05.8 0:04.6 8:22/M
16 RODNEY NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 481 47 M 5 40-49 6:12.3 26:08.0 26:12.3 0:04.3 8:24/M
17 ERIC HOLLAND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 551 41 M 6 40-49 6:30.9 26:26.6 26:31.1 0:04.5 8:30/M
18 JIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 458 49 M 7 40-49 6:48.0 26:43.6 26:49.5 0:05.8 8:35/M
19 EDWARD PARKER BURLESON TX 433 41 M 8 40-49 6:56.8 26:52.5 26:56.8 0:04.3 8:38/M
20 HOPE RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX 543 12 F 1 11-12 9:14.6 28:02.3 28:03.3 0:01.0 9:01/M
21 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 514 7 M 1 1- 8 8:11.2 28:06.8 28:30.8 0:24.0 9:02/M
22 JAKOB ASHLEY MANSFIELD TX 405 13 M 1 13-14 8:23.6 28:19.3 28:20.5 0:01.2 9:06/M
23 NAHOMY GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 418 18 F 1 17-19 9:39.9 28:27.5 28:30.7 0:03.2 9:09/M
24 KRISTOPHER BEARDEN BURLESON TX 431 17 M 1 17-19 8:44.0 28:39.7 28:43.9 0:04.2 9:13/M
25 GAVIN CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 401 52 M 5 50-59 8:45.7 28:41.3 28:43.8 0:02.4 9:13/M
26 JOSH WILHELM MANSFIELD TX 503 37 M 1 30-39 8:51.9 28:47.6 29:06.5 0:18.9 9:15/M
27 STEVE ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 445 52 M 6 50-59 9:15.6 29:11.3 29:22.6 0:11.3 9:23/M
28 KASEY HEDRICK MANSFIELD TX 440 12 F 2 11-12 10:30.6 29:18.2 29:20.2 0:01.9 9:25/M
29 JENNIFER FULLER MANSFIELD TX 417 36 F 2 30-39 10:31.6 29:19.3 29:27.8 0:08.5 9:26/M
30 LISA GERHARD BURLESON TX 426 35 F 3 30-39 10:32.8 29:20.5 29:22.8 0:02.3 9:26/M
31 GATLIN GERHARD BURLESON TX 425 8 M 2 1- 8 9:28.3 29:23.9 29:25.1 0:01.1 9:27/M
32 JEFF KRIEGER ARLINGTON TX 419 42 M 9 40-49 9:31.5 29:27.1 29:34.2 0:07.0 9:28/M
33 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 452 13 M 2 13-14 9:39.6 29:35.3 29:37.1 0:01.7 9:31/M
34 CRAIG CALHOUN MANSFIELD TX 453 49 M 10 40-49 9:41.0 29:36.7 29:42.9 0:06.2 9:31/M
35 JOSHUA SCHOOLING ARLINGTON TX 490 21 M 1 20-29 9:47.9 29:43.5 29:59.3 0:15.8 9:33/M
36 MICHAEL KANE GRAPEVINE TX 545 50 M 7 50-59 9:52.3 29:48.0 29:59.9 0:11.9 9:35/M
37 CHRISTY STRYBOSCH ARLINGTON TX 496 46 F 1 Top Fin 11:19.7 30:07.3 30:20.5 0:13.1 9:41/M
38 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 541 68 M 1 60-99 10:27.4 30:23.1 30:28.0 0:04.8 9:46/M
39 DAVID LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 507 48 M 11 40-49 10:42.0 30:37.7 30:40.7 0:03.0 9:51/M
40 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 495 30 F 4 30-39 12:00.2 30:47.8 30:54.5 0:06.7 9:54/M
41 JD THOMPSON MANSFIELD TX 421 38 F 5 30-39 12:08.2 30:55.8 31:05.1 0:09.3 9:56/M
42 YESENIA ALANIZ HALTOM CITY TX 519 25 F 1 20-29 12:12.3 30:59.9 31:16.5 0:16.6 9:58/M
43 DYLAN SCHLAEGEL BURLESON TX 489 12 M 1 11-12 11:07.7 31:03.4 31:34.8 0:31.4 9:59/M
44 CADE EUBANK BURLESON TX 455 11 M 2 11-12 11:11.6 31:07.2 31:39.3 0:32.0 10:00/M
45 DOUG MAHER DOUBLE OAK TX 475 60 M 2 60-99 11:16.5 31:12.1 31:30.5 0:18.3 10:02/M
46 KALEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 463 29 F 2 20-29 12:34.5 31:22.1 31:28.3 0:06.2 10:05/M
47 STEPHANIE PENNINGTON WILLOW PARK TX 506 43 F 1 40-49 12:35.1 31:22.7 31:24.9 0:02.1 10:05/M
48 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 553 31 F 6 30-39 12:38.8 31:26.4 31:43.7 0:17.3 10:06/M
49 DEVON BASS FRISCO TX 446 46 M 12 40-49 11:39.8 31:35.5 31:43.0 0:07.5 10:09/M
50 DONNETTA NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 480 45 F 2 40-49 12:48.1 31:35.8 31:43.0 0:07.2 10:09/M
51 STEPHEN RATTERREE BURLESON TX 544 8 M 3 1- 8 11:46.1 31:41.7 31:42.2 0:00.4 10:11/M
52 NOLAN CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 424 8 M 4 1- 8 11:47.8 31:43.5 31:44.6 0:01.1 10:12/M
53 PEGGY ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 444 51 F 1 50-59 13:01.5 31:49.2 31:59.6 0:10.4 10:14/M
54 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 410 66 M 3 60-99 12:11.0 32:06.7 32:27.7 0:21.0 10:19/M
55 WENDY EUBANK BURLESON TX 456 41 F 3 40-49 13:19.3 32:06.9 32:32.7 0:25.8 10:19/M
56 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 411 36 M 2 30-39 12:22.6 32:18.2 32:34.6 0:16.3 10:23/M
57 KIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 459 47 F 4 40-49 13:34.8 32:22.4 32:28.3 0:05.8 10:24/M
58 KENNETH THAKUR FLOWER MOUND TX 497 52 M 8 50-59 12:30.0 32:25.7 32:47.1 0:21.4 10:25/M
59 BRANDI THOMPSON MANSFIELD TX 420 36 F 7 30-39 13:48.1 32:35.7 32:44.4 0:08.7 10:29/M
60 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 515 55 F 2 50-59 14:28.5 33:16.1 33:33.4 0:17.2 10:42/M
61 TANA RIVA BURLESON TX 488 49 F 5 40-49 14:39.0 33:26.6 33:33.8 0:07.2 10:45/M
62 CRISTINA KRIEGER BURLESON TX 510 52 F 3 50-59 14:40.7 33:28.3 33:46.6 0:18.3 10:46/M
63 JAXSON LATIMER BURLESON TX 427 9 M 2 9-10 13:36.0 33:31.6 33:56.7 0:25.0 10:47/M
64 TRICIA LATIMER BURLESON TX 428 39 F 8 30-39 14:50.0 33:37.6 34:02.8 0:25.2 10:49/M
65 RICH CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 504 48 M 13 40-49 13:56.8 33:52.4 33:56.6 0:04.1 10:53/M
66 AMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 429 42 F 6 40-49 15:08.0 33:55.6 34:01.1 0:05.5 10:54/M
67 BEAU BEARDEN BURLESON TX 430 44 M 14 40-49 14:21.1 34:16.8 34:21.5 0:04.7 11:01/M
68 LYDIA CURRERI ARLINGTON TX 520 12 F 3 11-12 15:35.5 34:23.1 34:36.9 0:13.8 11:03/M
69 MEREDITH WHITLEY ARLINGTON TX 443 36 F 9 30-39 16:16.2 35:03.8 35:11.9 0:08.0 11:16/M
70 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 461 51 F 4 50-59 16:23.2 35:10.8 35:14.9 0:04.0 11:18/M
71 MONIQUE DONSON MANSFIELD TX 435 44 F 7 40-49 16:56.2 35:43.8 35:53.8 0:09.9 11:29/M
72 BELLA BHOLAN ARLINGTON TX 438 11 F 4 11-12 17:06.1 35:53.8 35:55.9 0:02.1 11:32/M
73 ANGELA CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 422 47 F 8 40-49 18:26.8 37:14.4 38:16.6 1:02.2 11:58/M
74 ASHLEY THEOBALD RED OAK TX 498 18 F 2 17-19 19:32.4 38:20.0 38:36.3 0:16.3 12:20/M
75 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 412 21 F 3 20-29 19:55.7 38:43.3 38:57.0 0:13.7 12:27/M
76 NANCY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 441 44 F 9 40-49 20:00.0 38:47.6 38:56.3 0:08.6 12:28/M
77 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 511 33 F 10 30-39 20:14.4 39:02.0 39:16.8 0:14.8 12:33/M
78 MARITZA GARCIA BURLESON TX 549 34 F 11 30-39 22:14.5 41:02.2 41:22.7 0:20.5 13:12/M
79 SYLVIA POWELL BURLESON TX 554 53 F 5 50-59 22:35.2 41:22.9 41:28.3 0:05.4 13:18/M
80 KORI SMITH RED OAK TX 494 30 F 12 30-39 24:23.9 43:11.5 43:50.9 0:39.4 13:53/M
81 TROY BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 409 47 M 15 40-49 25:50.9 45:46.5 46:00.8 0:14.2 14:43/M
82 BEN BHOLAN ARLINGTON TX 416 44 M 16 40-49 26:10.0 46:05.6 46:29.9 0:24.3 14:49/M
83 MIKE THAKUR FLOWER MOUND TX 442 43 M 17 40-49 26:10.2 46:05.9 46:30.7 0:24.7 14:49/M
84 MELISSA BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 408 48 F 10 40-49 27:40.0 46:27.6 46:41.4 0:13.8 14:56/M
85 BRANDI WILLIAMS BURLESON TX 555 33 F 13 30-39 28:10.8 46:58.4 47:18.5 0:20.1 15:06/M
86 JASON JACKSON MANSFIELD TX 467 47 M 18 40-49 27:12.6 47:08.2 47:24.7 0:16.4 15:09/M
87 RYLEE JACKSON MANSFIELD TX 468 10 F 1 9-10 28:25.5 47:13.2 47:24.8 0:11.6 15:11/M
88 BETHANY HILLER MANSFIELD TX 464 26 F 4 20-29 28:25.6 47:13.2 47:36.1 0:22.8 15:11/M
89 CHAD SMITH RED OAK TX 492 33 M 3 30-39 27:36.2 47:31.8 47:45.1 0:13.2 15:17/M
90 ANABELLA SMITH RED OAK TX 491 4 F 1 1- 8 28:45.9 47:33.5 47:45.1 0:11.6 15:17/M
91 PAULA FORD FORT WORTH TX 436 46 F 11 40-49 30:11.7 48:59.4 49:11.5 0:12.1 15:45/M
92 TAMARA WILSON HASLET TX 437 47 F 12 40-49 30:44.0 49:31.7 49:44.4 0:12.7 15:55/M
93 MELANIE POPE WAXAHACHIE TX 487 54 F 6 50-59 30:59.4 49:47.0 50:18.3 0:31.3 16:00/M
94 ASHLEY HAHN ARLINGTON TX 460 32 F 14 30-39 30:59.8 49:47.4 50:12.3 0:24.9 16:00/M
95 NINA CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 423 10 F 2 9-10 31:07.2 49:54.9 50:02.1 0:07.2 16:03/M
96 JON POPE WAXAHACHIE TX 486 58 M 9 50-59 30:03.4 49:59.0 50:31.9 0:32.9 16:04/M
97 SAMANTHA MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 478 27 F 5 20-29 31:56.1 50:43.7 51:07.8 0:24.0 16:18/M
98 CATHERINE MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 477 55 F 7 50-59 31:56.4 50:44.0 51:07.5 0:23.5 16:19/M
99 CINDY RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX 542 48 F 13 40-49 32:45.0 51:32.6 52:00.8 0:28.1 16:34/M
100 CRYSTAL DOUGLASS BURLESON TX 548 37 F 15 30-39 32:59.4 51:47.1 52:06.5 0:19.4 16:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ANGIE MCLEOD BURLESON TX 432 44 F 14 40-49 33:38.9 52:26.5 52:26.5 16:52/M
102 JOHN O'DELL KELLER TX 509 72 M 4 60-99 33:05.6 53:01.3 53:21.7 0:20.3 17:03/M
103 TAMI WADE BURLESON TX 502 32 F 16 30-39 35:09.5 53:57.1 54:17.1 0:20.0 17:21/M
104 SIBYLLE JOHNSON BURLESON TX 552 49 F 15 40-49 35:12.6 54:00.2 54:21.8 0:21.6 17:22/M
105 NAOMI HARRIS BURLESON TX 550 40 F 16 40-49 35:13.4 54:01.0 54:22.4 0:21.4 17:22/M
106 DEBBIE HARTKA EULESS TX 462 65 F 1 60-99 35:46.7 54:34.3 55:00.7 0:26.3 17:33/M
107 STEPHEN JAIRAJ EULESS TX 470 39 M 4 30-39 34:40.4 54:36.1 55:02.7 0:26.6 17:33/M
108 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 493 60 M 5 60-99 36:38.4 56:34.1 57:08.7 0:34.6 18:11/M
109 DEANNA MAHLSTEDT WAXAHACHIE TX 476 43 F 17 40-49 39:54.8 58:42.4 58:50.5 0:08.1 18:52/M
110 LAURIE TREIBLE EL PASO TX 500 60 F 2 60-99 43:00.8 1:01:48.4 1:02:13.5 0:25.0 19:52/M