2nd Annual Fabulous Faith 5K

Age Group Results

September 24, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 508 20 1   18:47.6 18:48.2 0:00.5 6:02/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUSTAVO VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 501 24 2   19:55.6 19:57.3 0:01.6 6:24/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTY STRYBOSCH ARLINGTON TX 496 46 37   30:07.3 30:20.5 0:13.1 9:41/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID WEATHERLY ARLINGTON TX 404 53 3   20:44.6 20:46.1 0:01.5 6:40/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANABELLA SMITH RED OAK TX 491 4 90   47:33.5 47:45.1 0:11.6 15:17/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 514 7 21   28:06.8 28:30.8 0:24.0 9:02/M
2 GATLIN GERHARD BURLESON TX 425 8 31 1:17.1 29:23.9 29:25.1 0:01.1 9:27/M
3 STEPHEN RATTERREE BURLESON TX 544 8 51 3:34.9 31:41.7 31:42.2 0:00.4 10:11/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYLEE JACKSON MANSFIELD TX 468 10 87   47:13.2 47:24.8 0:11.6 15:11/M
2 NINA CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 423 10 95 2:41.6 49:54.9 50:02.1 0:07.2 16:03/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 512 9 13   25:21.0 25:51.0 0:30.0 8:09/M
2 JAXSON LATIMER BURLESON TX 427 9 63 8:10.6 33:31.6 33:56.7 0:25.0 10:47/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOPE RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX 543 12 20   28:02.3 28:03.3 0:01.0 9:01/M
2 KASEY HEDRICK MANSFIELD TX 440 12 28 1:15.9 29:18.2 29:20.2 0:01.9 9:25/M
3 LYDIA CURRERI ARLINGTON TX 520 12 68 6:20.8 34:23.1 34:36.9 0:13.8 11:03/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DYLAN SCHLAEGEL BURLESON TX 489 12 43   31:03.4 31:34.8 0:31.4 9:59/M
2 CADE EUBANK BURLESON TX 455 11 44 0:03.8 31:07.2 31:39.3 0:32.0 10:00/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKOB ASHLEY MANSFIELD TX 405 13 22   28:19.3 28:20.5 0:01.2 9:06/M
2 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 452 13 33 1:15.9 29:35.3 29:37.1 0:01.7 9:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MASON CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 414 16 4   20:56.5 20:58.2 0:01.7 6:44/M
2 DYLAN HEDRICK MANSFIELD TX 439 15 5 0:37.1 21:33.6 21:34.3 0:00.6 6:56/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NAHOMY GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 418 18 23   28:27.5 28:30.7 0:03.2 9:09/M
2 ASHLEY THEOBALD RED OAK TX 498 18 74 9:52.4 38:20.0 38:36.3 0:16.3 12:20/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTOPHER BEARDEN BURLESON TX 431 17 24   28:39.7 28:43.9 0:04.2 9:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YESENIA ALANIZ HALTOM CITY TX 519 25 42   30:59.9 31:16.5 0:16.6 9:58/M
2 KALEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 463 29 46 0:22.1 31:22.1 31:28.3 0:06.2 10:05/M
3 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 412 21 75 7:43.4 38:43.3 38:57.0 0:13.7 12:27/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA SCHOOLING ARLINGTON TX 490 21 35   29:43.5 29:59.3 0:15.8 9:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 479 32 15   26:01.2 26:05.8 0:04.6 8:22/M
2 JENNIFER FULLER MANSFIELD TX 417 36 29 3:18.0 29:19.3 29:27.8 0:08.5 9:26/M
3 LISA GERHARD BURLESON TX 426 35 30 3:19.2 29:20.5 29:22.8 0:02.3 9:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH WILHELM MANSFIELD TX 503 37 26   28:47.6 29:06.5 0:18.9 9:15/M
2 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 411 36 56 3:30.6 32:18.2 32:34.6 0:16.3 10:23/M
3 CHAD SMITH RED OAK TX 492 33 89 18:44.2 47:31.8 47:45.1 0:13.2 15:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE PENNINGTON WILLOW PARK TX 506 43 47   31:22.7 31:24.9 0:02.1 10:05/M
2 DONNETTA NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 480 45 50 0:13.0 31:35.8 31:43.0 0:07.2 10:09/M
3 WENDY EUBANK BURLESON TX 456 41 55 0:44.2 32:06.9 32:32.7 0:25.8 10:19/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKHAIL ORLOV ARLINGTON TX 484 41 7   22:20.8 22:24.3 0:03.4 7:11/M
2 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 513 41 8 0:01.6 22:22.5 22:52.6 0:30.1 7:12/M
3 BRIAN WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 516 45 9 0:21.3 22:42.2 22:44.7 0:02.4 7:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEGGY ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 444 51 53   31:49.2 31:59.6 0:10.4 10:14/M
2 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 515 55 60 1:26.9 33:16.1 33:33.4 0:17.2 10:42/M
3 CRISTINA KRIEGER BURLESON TX 510 52 62 1:39.1 33:28.3 33:46.6 0:18.3 10:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD DAWSON MANSFIELD TX 402 50 6   21:46.9 21:49.8 0:02.9 7:00/M
2 GRADY FOWLER MANSFIELD TX 403 51 10 1:17.1 23:04.1 23:07.4 0:03.3 7:25/M
3 JEFFREY CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX 505 53 12 2:39.3 24:26.3 24:28.6 0:02.2 7:51/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE HARTKA EULESS TX 462 65 106   54:34.3 55:00.7 0:26.3 17:33/M
2 LAURIE TREIBLE EL PASO TX 500 60 110 7:14.1 1:01:48.4 1:02:13.5 0:25.0 19:52/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 541 68 38   30:23.1 30:28.0 0:04.8 9:46/M
2 DOUG MAHER DOUBLE OAK TX 475 60 45 0:49.0 31:12.1 31:30.5 0:18.3 10:02/M
3 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 410 66 54 1:43.5 32:06.7 32:27.7 0:21.0 10:19/M