12th Annual Fort Worth Zoo Run 5K TIMED

Overall Finish List

April 18, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF ARNIER ARLINGTON TX

2453

17

***** M 17-19

15:29.2

15:29.8

0:00.6

4:59/M

2

MADISON FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX

2818

30

1 M 30-34

16:39.7

16:41.1

0:01.4

5:21/M

3

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1208

38

1 M 35-39

16:56.9

16:57.7

0:00.8

5:27/M

4

JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX

527

17

1 M 17-19

17:30.2

17:31.7

0:01.5

5:38/M

5

CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

531

16

1 M 14-16

17:31.3

17:32.2

0:00.9

5:38/M

6

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

1570

22

1 M 20-24

17:46.5

17:51.9

0:05.4

5:43/M

7

VINCE DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TEXAS

153

18

2 M 17-19

17:53.3

17:54.0

0:00.7

5:45/M

8

BRENT WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

1810

16

2 M 14-16

18:05.0

18:05.9

0:00.9

5:49/M

9

NATHAN KUDIATY ARLINGTON TEXAS

533

17

3 M 17-19

18:19.1

18:19.8

0:00.7

5:53/M

10

MICHAEL EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

1338

34

2 M 30-34

18:33.3

18:36.6

0:03.3

5:58/M

11

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

2354

15

3 M 14-16

18:35.5

18:36.4

0:00.9

5:59/M

12

RYAN JACOBS ARLINGTON TEXAS

534

15

4 M 14-16

18:38.7

18:38.7

5:59/M

13

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

2327

49

***** M 45-49

18:45.1

18:46.0

0:00.9

6:02/M

14

ANDY PRIOR ARLINGTON TX

2328

30

3 M 30-34

18:47.7

18:48.8

0:01.1

6:02/M

15

MICHAEL GARCIA ROANOKE TX

716

21

2 M 20-24

18:49.8

19:37.1

0:47.3

6:03/M

16

AARON RHODES HALTOM CITY TX

301

13

1 M 12-13

18:55.1

18:55.1

6:05/M

17

MICHAEL TIGERS DALLAS TX

2738

15

5 M 14-16

18:56.7

18:58.5

0:01.8

6:05/M

18

DOMINIC DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TEXAS

152

15

6 M 14-16

18:59.4

19:01.7

0:02.3

6:06/M

19

TRAVIS HUFFMASTER COPPELL TX

1201

16

7 M 14-16

19:00.6

19:02.3

0:01.6

6:07/M

20

GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

544

47

1 M 45-49

19:09.8

19:11.3

0:01.5

6:09/M

21

ZACHARY ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

1244

17

4 M 17-19

19:13.1

19:14.4

0:01.3

6:11/M

22

NICK BENDIAN FORT WORTH TX

756

25

1 M 25-29

19:16.0

19:18.3

0:02.3

6:12/M

23

AARON MUNOZ FORT WORTH TX

1697

28

2 M 25-29

19:19.7

19:19.7

6:13/M

24

DJ FUNDERBURK FORT WORTH TX

2530

14

8 M 14-16

19:26.1

19:32.8

0:06.6

6:15/M

25

RYAN CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

1441

54

1 M 50-54

19:26.4

19:28.4

0:02.0

6:15/M

26

CARL STORRIE FORT WORTH TX

748

29

3 M 25-29

19:32.6

19:34.1

0:01.5

6:17/M

27

JON MCGOUGH FORT WORTH TX

2828

36

2 M 35-39

19:40.3

19:42.0

0:01.7

6:19/M

28

CHRIS BELL FORT WORTH TX

212

31

4 M 30-34

19:45.8

19:49.0

0:03.2

6:21/M

29

CHRISTINA BELL DALLAS TX

578

35

***** F 35-39

19:49.1

19:52.2

0:03.1

6:22/M

30

JEFF ARNIER ARLINGTON TX

2329

52

2 M 50-54

19:51.7

19:53.7

0:01.9

6:23/M

31

LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX

2362

35

3 M 35-39

20:00.1

20:04.3

0:04.1

6:26/M

32

Unknown Partic. 2534

2534

1 M 0- 0

20:01.9

20:45.3

0:43.4

6:26/M

33

LILIAN CHEVALLIER

2844

18

1 F 17-19

20:03.6

20:05.3

0:01.6

6:27/M

34

GREG ANDERSON DENTON TX

1786

23

3 M 20-24

20:06.1

20:15.4

0:09.3

6:28/M

35

WILLIAM BOWLING BENBROOK TX

1636

14

9 M 14-16

20:08.4

20:08.4

6:28/M

36

BRADEY SOOTER JUSTIN TX

2839

16

10 M 14-16

20:14.0

20:14.8

0:00.8

6:30/M

37

RYAN DALRYNDLPE

2845

20

4 M 20-24

20:14.5

20:16.0

0:01.5

6:30/M

38

BRENT LAGESSE ARLINGTON TX

797

26

4 M 25-29

20:22.0

20:23.9

0:01.9

6:33/M

39

SCOXX SCHRODER HENRIETTA TX

915

42

1 M 40-44

20:26.2

20:29.4

0:03.1

6:34/M

40

KEVIN HUDSON STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

322

22

5 M 20-24

20:37.9

20:40.4

0:02.5

6:38/M

41

BASILLO ROSALES ARLINGTON TEXAS

530

15

11 M 14-16

20:39.2

20:41.8

0:02.5

6:38/M

42

CLARK EMERSON GRAND PRAIRE TX

102

13

2 M 12-13

20:40.2

20:42.7

0:02.5

6:39/M

43

MATT NEID SOUTHLAKE TX

2843

25

5 M 25-29

20:41.4

21:30.4

0:49.0

6:39/M

44

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

3500

37

4 M 35-39

20:41.6

20:45.2

0:03.6

6:39/M

45

PHIL REILAND BOSSIER CITY LA

1835

50

3 M 50-54

20:42.1

20:43.6

0:01.5

6:39/M

46

STEPHEN SNEED FORT WORTH TX

2176

14

12 M 14-16

20:42.2

21:33.5

0:51.3

6:39/M

47

NICK FOSUAUGH MANSFIELD TX

2716

31

5 M 30-34

20:43.5

20:45.8

0:02.3

6:40/M

48

JAMES KELLY FORT WORTH TX

2743

27

6 M 25-29

20:43.8

20:47.2

0:03.4

6:40/M

49

JACK OGLE BENBROOK TX

416

37

5 M 35-39

20:46.5

20:54.9

0:08.4

6:41/M

50

KELLY MULLARKEY FORT WORTH TX

2722

44

2 M 40-44

20:49.7

20:53.9

0:04.2

6:42/M

51

LANDON HEBISON ARLINGTON TEXAS

538

18

5 M 17-19

20:52.4

20:53.4

0:01.0

6:43/M

52

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

1279

50

4 M 50-54

20:53.6

20:55.6

0:02.0

6:43/M

53

MARK MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX

579

42

3 M 40-44

20:55.9

20:59.9

0:04.0

6:44/M

54

JOSE ESCOBEDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1752

44

4 M 40-44

20:56.6

20:57.7

0:01.1

6:44/M

55

JOE GARZA CLEBURNE TX

2832

53

5 M 50-54

20:58.1

21:00.7

0:02.5

6:45/M

56

MIKE RICHEY MANSFIELD TX

1248

57

1 M 55-59

21:01.0

21:05.9

0:04.9

6:45/M

57

COURTNEY RAGLE SAGINAW TX

2801

15

1 F 14-16

21:01.6

21:03.7

0:02.0

6:45/M

58

BRICE WELLS RICHARDSON TX

1799

24

6 M 20-24

21:08.5

21:20.6

0:12.0

6:48/M

59

KELLI NAHOOLEWA SAGINAW TX

2701

16

2 F 14-16

21:11.1

21:13.4

0:02.3

6:49/M

60

PHILIP WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX

2730

42

5 M 40-44

21:11.2

21:26.4

0:15.2

6:49/M

61

LEE BAKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

528

17

6 M 17-19

21:15.1

21:16.3

0:01.2

6:50/M

62

GRIFFIN NEVILLE FORT WORTH TX

1830

15

13 M 14-16

21:19.8

21:26.3

0:06.5

6:51/M

63

TODD KERSTETTER FORT WORTH TX

2416

45

2 M 45-49

21:24.1

21:28.3

0:04.1

6:53/M

64

ERIC CHARLES KILLEEN TX

2527

23

7 M 20-24

21:34.2

22:44.3

1:10.1

6:56/M

65

STEVE ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX

110

37

6 M 35-39

21:35.2

22:42.5

1:07.2

6:56/M

66

ROMAN GUTHRIE KELLER TX

719

22

8 M 20-24

21:36.8

22:26.3

0:49.5

6:57/M

67

JORDAN MARK GRAPEVINE TX

2533

50

6 M 50-54

21:42.3

21:44.7

0:02.4

6:59/M

68

MEDA BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX

2330

47

***** F 45-49

21:46.0

21:50.9

0:04.8

7:00/M

69

CHRIS MILLER FORT WORTH TX

1768

34

6 M 30-34

21:46.5

21:55.0

0:08.4

7:00/M

70

DAN MARNER CROWLEY TX

404

45

3 M 45-49

21:50.6

23:45.1

1:54.4

7:01/M

71

ADAM FLEMING FORT WORTH TX

2929

30

7 M 30-34

21:50.7

21:59.2

0:08.5

7:01/M

72

ROQUE BAUTISTA CLEBURNE TX

1324

13

3 M 12-13

21:51.3

21:55.2

0:03.9

7:02/M

73

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2222

13

1 F 12-13

21:51.6

21:52.9

0:01.3

7:02/M

74

AUSTIN GRANT FORT WORTH TX

2727

14

14 M 14-16

21:56.8

21:58.9

0:02.0

7:03/M

75

URIEL MARQUEZ BOYD TX

2357

21

9 M 20-24

21:57.8

22:03.0

0:05.2

7:03/M

76

TJ ARCHER BURLESON TX

1245

11

1 M 9-11

22:02.5

22:06.8

0:04.3

7:05/M

77

CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX

1394

12

4 M 12-13

22:04.8

22:13.1

0:08.3

7:06/M

78

ANTHONY GONZALEZ AMARILLO TX

1583

26

7 M 25-29

22:05.3

22:08.0

0:02.7

7:06/M

79

AARON HEIL KELLER TEXAS

655

33

8 M 30-34

22:07.2

23:42.1

1:34.8

7:07/M

80

KURT WENRICH GRANBURY TX

2321

42

6 M 40-44

22:10.7

22:15.5

0:04.8

7:08/M

81

TERRY HUFFMASTER COPPELL TX

1200

52

7 M 50-54

22:13.3

22:17.0

0:03.7

7:09/M

82

JOHN AUGUSTAT DALLAS TX

1568

35

7 M 35-39

22:19.5

22:21.2

0:01.7

7:11/M

83

MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1126

53

8 M 50-54

22:22.5

22:54.7

0:32.2

7:12/M

84

JOHN BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

1617

45

4 M 45-49

22:22.8

22:26.9

0:04.0

7:12/M

85

CHRISTINA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1641

23

1 F 20-24

22:31.8

22:48.8

0:16.9

7:14/M

86

Lisa Ross Fort Worth TX

2413

42

1 F 40-44

22:33.1

22:35.9

0:02.8

7:15/M

87

CHAD LAISURE FORT WORTH TX

576

42

7 M 40-44

22:35.0

22:39.6

0:04.6

7:16/M

88

RAYMOND WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

1252

50

9 M 50-54

22:39.4

22:44.7

0:05.3

7:17/M

89

CAITLIN CLARK HURST TX

1512

18

2 F 17-19

22:39.6

22:47.2

0:07.6

7:17/M

90

COURTNEY CEREZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

526

16

3 F 14-16

22:41.2

22:47.3

0:06.1

7:18/M

91

KENT SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2482

27

8 M 25-29

22:42.3

22:50.1

0:07.8

7:18/M

92

ANA SEGOVIA FORT WORTH Tx

1180

16

4 F 14-16

22:42.4

23:25.1

0:42.7

7:18/M

93

JAX ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

1766

13

5 M 12-13

22:46.5

22:56.9

0:10.4

7:19/M

94

KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TEXAS

151

16

5 F 14-16

22:51.5

22:58.7

0:07.2

7:21/M

95

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

1809

56

2 M 55-59

22:51.5

22:56.4

0:04.8

7:21/M

96

LUKE BISHOP ARLINGTON TX

346

10

2 M 9-11

22:52.0

22:52.0

7:21/M

97

MELANIE YOCOM HASLET TX

1823

33

1 F 30-34

22:52.5

22:57.5

0:05.0

7:21/M

98

AUDREY PARKER MANSFIELD TX

515

12

2 F 12-13

22:52.7

23:02.7

0:10.0

7:21/M

99

LOIS CALZADA FORT WORTH TEXAS

330

15

15 M 14-16

22:53.3

23:56.6

1:03.3

7:21/M

100

BRAD PRINCE FORT WORTH TX

912

15

16 M 14-16

22:53.3

25:30.2

2:36.8

7:21/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

GEORGE TAYLOR KELLER TX

1694

20

10 M 20-24

22:54.8

23:01.3

0:06.5

7:22/M

102

CARL BREWER CROWLEY TX

2366

10

3 M 9-11

23:00.3

23:01.7

0:01.4

7:24/M

103

ELIZABETH TIBLETS FORT WORTH TX

761

29

1 F 25-29

23:00.6

23:05.6

0:04.9

7:24/M

104

LUKE WITTENBRAKER FORT WORTH TX

2348

23

11 M 20-24

23:01.7

23:28.1

0:26.4

7:24/M

105

JOE FUENTES FT. WORTH TX

895

27

9 M 25-29

23:03.2

23:09.0

0:05.8

7:25/M

106

TRISTAN GARCIA ROANOKE TX

717

19

7 M 17-19

23:04.0

23:52.1

0:48.1

7:25/M

107

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2465

14

6 F 14-16

23:05.8

23:15.1

0:09.3

7:25/M

108

CHUCK BENSON CLEBURNE TX

1629

49

5 M 45-49

23:07.4

23:11.6

0:04.2

7:26/M

109

KELLY KRUMM MANSFIELD TX

893

40

8 M 40-44

23:07.9

23:10.6

0:02.6

7:26/M

110

NICHOLAS CHASE FT. WORTH TEXAS

265

9

4 M 9-11

23:08.6

23:17.9

0:09.3

7:26/M

111

RICK FAULKNER FORT WORTH TX

2840

44

9 M 40-44

23:10.3

23:14.7

0:04.4

7:27/M

112

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

2407

61

1 M 60-64

23:10.4

23:11.5

0:01.1

7:27/M

113

HOMER BARRIENTOS JR FORT WORTH TX

1782

31

9 M 30-34

23:10.9

24:53.5

1:42.6

7:27/M

114

JOSHUA DAVIS HURST TX

1308

28

10 M 25-29

23:10.9

23:21.6

0:10.6

7:27/M

115

EMILY BOUDREAUX ARLINGTON TEXAS

537

16

7 F 14-16

23:12.6

23:20.1

0:07.5

7:28/M

116

LAURA KROPIDLOWSKI

376

19

3 F 17-19

23:13.2

23:47.0

0:33.8

7:28/M

117

DAN CLARK HURST TX

1511

42

10 M 40-44

23:15.6

23:24.0

0:08.4

7:29/M

118

MATT OWINGS FORT WORTH TX

2439

57

3 M 55-59

23:21.4

23:25.4

0:04.0

7:30/M

119

KARON LAISURE FORT WORTH TX

575

36

1 F 35-39

23:25.2

23:31.2

0:06.0

7:32/M

120

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ-CEDILLO FORT WORTH TX

742

32

10 M 30-34

23:25.6

24:55.9

1:30.3

7:32/M

121

CHARLES WESLEY EDISON FORT WORTH TEXAS

94

24

12 M 20-24

23:26.5

25:30.0

2:03.4

7:32/M

122

JAMES HALL AZLE TX

1267

32

11 M 30-34

23:27.0

23:32.9

0:05.8

7:32/M

123

MICHAEL REYNOLDS PLANO TX

1715

22

13 M 20-24

23:28.8

23:42.5

0:13.7

7:33/M

124

JACOB FLORES KELLER TEXAS

652

12

6 M 12-13

23:29.3

30:18.7

6:49.4

7:33/M

125

ROBERT SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1628

24

14 M 20-24

23:31.7

23:46.6

0:14.9

7:34/M

126

JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2466

43

11 M 40-44

23:34.1

23:43.1

0:09.0

7:35/M

127

RON WARD KELLER TEXAS

653

47

6 M 45-49

23:34.7

24:32.3

0:57.5

7:35/M

128

MARTIN ZARUBA PLANO TX

1704

41

12 M 40-44

23:35.0

24:15.3

0:40.3

7:35/M

129

CHARLES DABADIE BATON ROUGE LA

2926

39

8 M 35-39

23:43.3

23:52.2

0:08.9

7:38/M

130

JOHN LUCIO IRVING TX

2476

48

7 M 45-49

23:44.0

25:27.3

1:43.3

7:38/M

131

EUGENE MAZZYCANA BENBROOK TX

2508

47

8 M 45-49

23:45.8

23:53.9

0:08.1

7:38/M

132

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

2412

47

1 F 45-49

23:47.2

23:56.9

0:09.7

7:39/M

133

BEN TIBLETS FORT WORTH TX

760

37

9 M 35-39

23:47.9

23:52.8

0:04.9

7:39/M

134

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX

1238

62

2 M 60-64

23:50.8

23:54.3

0:03.5

7:40/M

135

SCOTT CONTINO BURLESON TX

2218

33

12 M 30-34

23:53.1

24:39.7

0:46.6

7:41/M

136

BRIAN KERSSIES LEWISVILLE TX

855

36

10 M 35-39

23:53.3

23:58.3

0:05.0

7:41/M

137

JORGE GOMEZ DALLAS TX

904

29

11 M 25-29

23:54.8

24:15.5

0:20.7

7:41/M

138

JOEL NAMBO FORT WORTH TEXAS

361

40

13 M 40-44

23:56.3

24:11.9

0:15.6

7:42/M

139

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

1235

61

3 M 60-64

23:56.6

24:01.5

0:04.9

7:42/M

140

CLAUDIA NERI FORT WORTH TX

1230

38

2 F 35-39

23:58.3

24:03.6

0:05.3

7:42/M

141

DOUG MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX

206

37

11 M 35-39

23:58.5

24:34.6

0:36.0

7:42/M

142

LUIS FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1231

46

9 M 45-49

23:58.6

24:04.2

0:05.6

7:42/M

143

MELISSA ADAMOPOULOS FORT WORTH TX

2155

44

2 F 40-44

24:03.5

24:08.8

0:05.3

7:44/M

144

BEAU BILLINGS BURLESON TX

1224

12

7 M 12-13

24:07.0

24:08.9

0:01.9

7:45/M

145

JOSEPH BRANDLEY FORT WORTH TX

825

27

12 M 25-29

24:07.4

24:54.1

0:46.7

7:45/M

146

ROB OSTROUT ARLINGTON TEXAS

128

22

15 M 20-24

24:08.5

24:18.2

0:09.7

7:46/M

147

CLAUDIA MORALES FT WORTH TX

327

16

8 F 14-16

24:09.8

24:12.0

0:02.2

7:46/M

148

CARLA MORALES FT WORTH TX

326

16

9 F 14-16

24:11.0

24:13.1

0:02.1

7:47/M

149

KRIS JOHNSON BURLESON TX

1349

35

12 M 35-39

24:11.8

24:33.6

0:21.8

7:47/M

150

CHRIS DUGAN BENBROOK TX

2411

28

13 M 25-29

24:12.4

26:54.9

2:42.5

7:47/M

151

JAMES ANGELEY RIO VISTA TX

1325

12

8 M 12-13

24:12.4

24:14.5

0:02.0

7:47/M

152

JUNIOR THACKER MANSFIELD TX

1659

27

14 M 25-29

24:12.8

24:25.3

0:12.5

7:47/M

153

ANDREW KATEN

2531

35

13 M 35-39

24:15.0

24:45.9

0:30.9

7:48/M

154

STEVE CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

2454

27

15 M 25-29

24:15.1

24:24.5

0:09.4

7:48/M

155

GREG SHAPLEY BEDFORD TX

259

43

14 M 40-44

24:15.5

25:34.2

1:18.6

7:48/M

156

MICAH NEILL FORT WORTH TX

1191

23

16 M 20-24

24:17.0

24:26.2

0:09.2

7:48/M

157

KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX

1262

44

3 F 40-44

24:17.0

24:23.5

0:06.5

7:48/M

158

KEITH WILLAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

344

43

15 M 40-44

24:17.3

25:38.5

1:21.1

7:48/M

159

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

1343

59

1 F 55-59

24:17.5

24:28.3

0:10.7

7:48/M

160

ALAN RICHARDSON CORINTH TX

1264

47

10 M 45-49

24:18.1

24:53.8

0:35.7

7:49/M

161

CHRIS BELL DALLAS TX

577

37

14 M 35-39

24:19.9

24:26.2

0:06.2

7:49/M

162

TANYA VANWINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX

1471

42

4 F 40-44

24:19.9

24:38.9

0:19.0

7:49/M

163

TRACE RAMSEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

2539

12

9 M 12-13

24:21.8

24:46.0

0:24.2

7:50/M

164

GAIL ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

548

36

3 F 35-39

24:23.0

24:26.2

0:03.2

7:50/M

165

KALEB CLAFLIN JOSHUA TX

425

11

5 M 9-11

24:23.4

24:25.2

0:01.7

7:50/M

166

RYAN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

1539

27

16 M 25-29

24:25.1

24:33.9

0:08.7

7:51/M

167

EMILY NASH FORT WORTH TX

1540

25

2 F 25-29

24:25.5

24:33.8

0:08.3

7:51/M

168

`OMAR DIAZ WEATHERFORD TX

2455

15

17 M 14-16

24:27.5

24:35.4

0:07.9

7:52/M

169

KAREN KIRK FORT WORTH TX

754

36

4 F 35-39

24:28.2

24:33.2

0:04.9

7:52/M

170

DANIEL HOWELL WATAUGA TX

1593

32

13 M 30-34

24:28.8

24:52.2

0:23.4

7:52/M

171

JASON EAGAR FORT WORTH TX

1843

29

17 M 25-29

24:29.7

25:45.4

1:15.7

7:52/M

172

KYLE ZAPATA FORT WORTH TX

2503

13

10 M 12-13

24:30.0

24:54.7

0:24.6

7:53/M

173

DAVID FLANAGIN JUSTIN TX

2937

8

1 M 1- 8

24:30.6

24:43.6

0:13.0

7:53/M

174

MELISSA SALVATORE SAGINAW TX

1469

31

2 F 30-34

24:30.7

24:37.7

0:07.0

7:53/M

175

SERGIO ARIES OLYMPIA WA

2607

27

18 M 25-29

24:32.6

24:52.9

0:20.3

7:53/M

176

TIMOTHY PARKER BEDFORD TX

1052

14

18 M 14-16

24:33.0

28:59.8

4:26.8

7:54/M

177

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

148

10

6 M 9-11

24:33.1

24:36.6

0:03.5

7:54/M

178

TROY JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

1275

14

19 M 14-16

24:33.5

25:15.1

0:41.6

7:54/M

179

MARINA ARAIZA DALLAS TX

1455

21

2 F 20-24

24:34.9

26:06.3

1:31.4

7:54/M

180

JERRY BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

1247

55

4 M 55-59

24:35.0

24:38.7

0:03.7

7:54/M

181

ARMANDO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1634

22

17 M 20-24

24:39.6

24:49.1

0:09.5

7:56/M

182

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

1322

69

1 M 65-69

24:40.5

24:44.1

0:03.6

7:56/M

183

DAVID RUSSELL HURST TX

2817

48

11 M 45-49

24:42.5

25:22.1

0:39.5

7:57/M

184

JULISSA MARTINEZ DALLAS TX

2735

10

1 F 9-11

24:45.8

24:48.7

0:02.9

7:57/M

185

JUAN SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

2333

22

18 M 20-24

24:46.1

25:31.5

0:45.4

7:58/M

186

FERNANDO DURAN FORT WORTH TX

2729

26

19 M 25-29

24:46.4

25:28.4

0:42.0

7:58/M

187

REED PHILLIPS EULESS TEXAS

2331

14

20 M 14-16

24:46.4

26:12.1

1:25.7

7:58/M

188

JENNIFER THOMPSON MINERAL WELLS TX

1696

30

3 F 30-34

24:47.6

24:54.2

0:06.6

7:58/M

189

ELLIE PARKER MANSFIELD TX

516

10

2 F 9-11

24:50.6

25:00.4

0:09.8

7:59/M

190

EMILY LINSTROM FORT WORTH TX

1256

14

10 F 14-16

24:53.4

25:10.1

0:16.7

8:00/M

191

WILL FRAME MANSFIELD TX

2397

41

16 M 40-44

24:54.2

26:02.7

1:08.5

8:00/M

192

KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX

1600

51

1 F 50-54

24:54.3

25:10.4

0:16.0

8:00/M

193

AARON LATCHAW FORT WORTH TX

810

22

19 M 20-24

24:54.4

26:55.4

2:01.0

8:00/M

194

STEVEN BARNER FORT WORTH TX

938

47

12 M 45-49

24:54.5

25:04.7

0:10.2

8:00/M

195

DONICIO TIJERINA MANSFIELD TX

114

28

20 M 25-29

24:54.9

27:05.5

2:10.6

8:00/M

196

KRISTI DENA FORT WORTH TX

2614

17

4 F 17-19

24:56.8

25:30.5

0:33.7

8:01/M

197

LISA SMITH FT. WORTH TX

897

44

5 F 40-44

24:57.2

25:17.8

0:20.6

8:01/M

198

LEANDRE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRE TX

436

14

21 M 14-16

25:00.2

26:50.2

1:50.0

8:02/M

199

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

1674

40

17 M 40-44

25:00.4

26:18.0

1:17.6

8:02/M

200

JENNIFER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

274

37

5 F 35-39

25:07.4

25:20.4

0:13.0

8:05/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

KATHRYN STERNWEIS-YANG FT. WORTH TX

878

28

3 F 25-29

25:08.7

26:16.1

1:07.4

8:05/M

202

JONATHAN SUAREZ BENBROOK TX

1542

22

20 M 20-24

25:10.0

26:54.8

1:44.8

8:06/M

203

RUSSELL ROBERT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

718

21

21 M 20-24

25:11.2

25:59.6

0:48.4

8:06/M

204

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

800

48

13 M 45-49

25:14.5

26:08.5

0:54.0

8:07/M

205

JULIE WALKER STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

315

25

4 F 25-29

25:14.6

26:35.0

1:20.3

8:07/M

206

LAURIE HUGHES STEPHENVILLE TX

2725

39

6 F 35-39

25:16.1

26:10.0

0:53.8

8:07/M

207

JOSE BRAVINI JOSHUA TX

2718

9

7 M 9-11

25:16.4

25:27.2

0:10.7

8:07/M

208

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

1206

56

5 M 55-59

25:17.5

25:38.9

0:21.4

8:08/M

209

HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

141

46

2 F 45-49

25:17.9

25:27.7

0:09.8

8:08/M

210

PAEZ JOSE CLEBURNE TX

582

37

15 M 35-39

25:18.5

25:26.2

0:07.7

8:08/M

211

AIUBER HIGH WEATHERFORD TX

611

33

4 F 30-34

25:20.5

26:15.2

0:54.6

8:09/M

212

ROBERT FLANAGIN JUSTIN TX

2936

26

21 M 25-29

25:21.0

25:34.3

0:13.3

8:09/M

213

RYAN LINDBERG HURST TX

899

31

14 M 30-34

25:21.5

25:44.1

0:22.6

8:09/M

214

JOSE ZAMORA FORT WORTH TX

1667

32

15 M 30-34

25:22.0

25:53.0

0:31.0

8:09/M

215

CHRISTINA MIHOV FORT WORTH TX

1672

11

3 F 9-11

25:22.5

25:29.7

0:07.2

8:09/M

216

JENNIFER BEKER FORT WORTH TX

2421

22

3 F 20-24

25:22.5

26:51.6

1:29.0

8:09/M

217

ERIC COOPER FORT WORTH TX

2319

34

16 M 30-34

25:24.5

27:05.9

1:41.4

8:10/M

218

T.J. SMITH FORT WORTH TX

294

27

22 M 25-29

25:25.2

28:56.7

3:31.4

8:10/M

219

ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX

740

32

17 M 30-34

25:25.9

25:45.3

0:19.4

8:10/M

220

KATELYN ENGLISH HOUSTON TX

2335

20

4 F 20-24

25:27.4

26:56.3

1:28.9

8:11/M

221

MARTHA WEYANDY GRANBURY TX

2389

48

3 F 45-49

25:27.8

26:22.8

0:55.0

8:11/M

222

GRANT WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

532

12

11 M 12-13

25:29.3

25:32.7

0:03.4

8:12/M

223

BRIAN AMMON KELLER TX

1508

35

16 M 35-39

25:30.6

25:33.4

0:02.8

8:12/M

224

TYLER ADAMS DENTON TX

1700

24

22 M 20-24

25:30.8

27:29.4

1:58.6

8:12/M

225

ADAM RIEGER BENBROOK TX

1357

26

23 M 25-29

25:33.9

26:01.4

0:27.4

8:13/M

226

EMILY FOERTSCH FORT WORTH TX

861

24

5 F 20-24

25:34.7

27:25.6

1:50.9

8:13/M

227

LEE MORRIS EULESS TX

1565

32

18 M 30-34

25:35.6

28:38.7

3:03.0

8:14/M

228

JAVIER LUCIO FORT WORTH TX

2473

47

14 M 45-49

25:37.6

27:46.9

2:09.3

8:14/M

229

LOOMIS RAMSEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

2538

14

22 M 14-16

25:39.8

26:03.5

0:23.7

8:15/M

230

CORDRIANNE CANTA KELLER TEXAS

650

11

4 F 9-11

25:40.6

26:28.9

0:48.3

8:15/M

231

AMBREE VICKERS FORT WORTH TX

2483

26

5 F 25-29

25:40.9

25:48.5

0:07.6

8:15/M

232

GREG HENDERSON BEDFORD TX

1433

37

17 M 35-39

25:41.2

26:21.8

0:40.6

8:15/M

233

COLLINS WATSON FORT WORTH TX

2943

30

19 M 30-34

25:41.9

27:32.2

1:50.2

8:15/M

234

ALAN MILLLIGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1770

13

12 M 12-13

25:42.7

25:54.5

0:11.7

8:16/M

235

CAITLIN DAVIS KELLER TEXAS

646

11

5 F 9-11

25:43.6

26:31.8

0:48.2

8:16/M

236

RK FISHER WAXAHACHIE TX

1622

47

15 M 45-49

25:45.9

27:54.8

2:08.9

8:17/M

237

JORDAN MASSEY COPPELL TX

860

27

24 M 25-29

25:46.0

28:43.0

2:57.0

8:17/M

238

KODY KLEMENT FORT WORTH TX

2618

17

8 M 17-19

25:46.8

26:03.4

0:16.6

8:17/M

239

STEVE ENGLERT ARLINGTON TEXAS

1045

50

10 M 50-54

25:47.8

25:51.8

0:04.0

8:17/M

240

STEVE FITHIAN KELLER TX

720

53

11 M 50-54

25:50.4

26:37.6

0:47.1

8:18/M

241

CHELSEA SEATON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1637

23

6 F 20-24

25:50.9

25:57.0

0:06.1

8:18/M

242

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

2425

28

6 F 25-29

25:51.1

26:03.6

0:12.5

8:19/M

243

MARK BRANDT ARLINGTON TEXAS

353

41

18 M 40-44

25:52.4

26:03.0

0:10.6

8:19/M

244

JENNIFER KRAMER ALEDO TX

1635

32

5 F 30-34

25:53.5

26:17.9

0:24.4

8:19/M

245

JASON FITHIAN KELLER TX

715

23

23 M 20-24

25:55.1

26:42.9

0:47.8

8:20/M

246

WESLEY WILLAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

345

10

8 M 9-11

25:55.8

25:58.1

0:02.3

8:20/M

247

EDUARDO VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH Texas

669

28

25 M 25-29

25:57.3

28:12.1

2:14.8

8:21/M

248

CRAIG LAUGHLIN ARGYLE TX

813

40

19 M 40-44

25:57.5

28:04.3

2:06.8

8:21/M

249

JOSH LOTT FORT WORTH TEXAS

95

24

24 M 20-24

25:58.5

28:03.0

2:04.5

8:21/M

250

ALEX SOCORZAN DALLAS TX

2741

8

2 M 1- 8

25:59.0

26:01.5

0:02.5

8:21/M

251

GLENN BOLES FORT WORTH TX

1584

43

20 M 40-44

26:00.4

27:27.1

1:26.6

8:22/M

252

HEATH PARNELL IRVING TX

1785

28

26 M 25-29

26:01.3

29:15.3

3:14.0

8:22/M

253

KIM TUCK AZLE TX

1463

50

2 F 50-54

26:02.8

26:14.4

0:11.6

8:22/M

254

LUKE TAYLOR FORT WORTH Texas

412

9

9 M 9-11

26:03.0

27:19.0

1:16.0

8:23/M

255

MICHAEL MAUPIN FORT WORTH TX

841

31

20 M 30-34

26:05.8

27:49.7

1:43.9

8:23/M

256

LANCE GILES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

486

38

18 M 35-39

26:05.9

27:25.0

1:19.1

8:23/M

257

TY NICHOLSON HASLET TEXAS

498

9

10 M 9-11

26:06.4

26:33.8

0:27.4

8:24/M

258

PATRICK JUSTICE ONALASKA TX

1646

10

11 M 9-11

26:06.5

26:08.4

0:01.8

8:24/M

259

RICARDO ALMAGUER FORT WORTH TEXAS

933

36

19 M 35-39

26:07.2

26:22.8

0:15.6

8:24/M

260

BROOKE BRYANT KELLER TX

1554

32

6 F 30-34

26:07.6

26:13.7

0:06.0

8:24/M

261

TY HALE BENBROOK TX

970

9

12 M 9-11

26:08.3

26:13.7

0:05.4

8:24/M

262

MATT BANISTER ARLINGTON TX

337

9

13 M 9-11

26:09.8

26:11.5

0:01.7

8:25/M

263

LEA DAVIS LANTANA TX

1734

39

7 F 35-39

26:09.9

26:24.9

0:15.0

8:25/M

264

CELYN BREWER CROWLEY TX

2367

11

14 M 9-11

26:13.1

26:15.0

0:01.9

8:26/M

265

SCOTTY BUTLER FT. WORTH TX

2923

20

25 M 20-24

26:13.8

26:33.2

0:19.4

8:26/M

266

MARK TU FORT WORTH TX

2942

32

21 M 30-34

26:14.3

27:11.8

0:57.5

8:26/M

267

AMY TU FORT WORTH TX

2941

33

7 F 30-34

26:14.4

27:11.8

0:57.3

8:26/M

268

HEATHER CALDWELL STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

316

26

7 F 25-29

26:14.9

27:24.7

1:09.8

8:26/M

269

TODD NICHOLSON HASLET TEXAS

499

44

21 M 40-44

26:15.9

26:41.2

0:25.2

8:26/M

270

DEANN LAUGHLIN ARGYLE TX

814

38

8 F 35-39

26:18.5

28:24.9

2:06.4

8:27/M

271

BRYAN BATES ARLINGTON TX

525

16

23 M 14-16

26:18.6

26:29.6

0:11.0

8:27/M

272

WILLAM JOHNSTON BENBROOK TX

634

15

24 M 14-16

26:18.7

29:19.0

3:00.3

8:27/M

273

KYLE MARNER CROWLEY TX

401

11

15 M 9-11

26:19.9

28:08.8

1:48.9

8:28/M

274

Unknown Partic. 2519

2519

2 M 0- 0

26:20.3

26:20.3

8:28/M

275

ELIZABETH CARR FORT WORTH TEXAS

1287

13

3 F 12-13

26:22.6

26:44.8

0:22.1

8:29/M

276

WENDELL BILBERRY CROWLEY TX

2945

44

22 M 40-44

26:24.9

29:20.2

2:55.3

8:29/M

277

LACI JENKINS FORT WORTH TX

2196

25

8 F 25-29

26:26.0

26:32.4

0:06.4

8:30/M

278

NEIL SAUNDERS FORT WORTH TX

1479

35

20 M 35-39

26:27.2

27:15.7

0:48.5

8:30/M

279

CALLUM TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

1309

9

16 M 9-11

26:27.6

27:33.2

1:05.5

8:30/M

280

ERIC LUCERO Fort Worth TX

2426

27

27 M 25-29

26:27.9

26:40.8

0:12.9

8:30/M

281

JASON BIGGS FORT WORTH TX

2164

24

26 M 20-24

26:30.0

32:04.6

5:34.6

8:31/M

282

ADAM MCCOLLEY IRVING TX

1754

37

21 M 35-39

26:31.1

26:52.7

0:21.6

8:32/M

283

YANIRA FOSNAUGH MANSFIELD TX

2715

24

7 F 20-24

26:31.8

26:39.6

0:07.8

8:32/M

284

DEVIN CLARK DALLAS TX

2275

14

11 F 14-16

26:32.2

28:56.5

2:24.3

8:32/M

285

STEPHEN HALE BENBROOK TX

969

39

22 M 35-39

26:33.7

26:38.9

0:05.2

8:32/M

286

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

1706

46

16 M 45-49

26:35.6

26:51.9

0:16.3

8:33/M

287

CLAYTON LOTHROP ARGYLE TX

1732

34

22 M 30-34

26:36.0

27:12.4

0:36.4

8:33/M

288

PETER RIPA FORT WORTH TX

639

44

23 M 40-44

26:38.2

30:31.7

3:53.5

8:34/M

289

CODY COOK CLEBURNE TX

601

12

13 M 12-13

26:38.4

29:40.6

3:02.2

8:34/M

290

Unknown Partic. 1627

1627

3 M 0- 0

26:40.2

27:11.2

0:31.0

8:34/M

291

DANIEL SNEED FORT WORTH TX

2175

53

12 M 50-54

26:40.5

27:33.7

0:53.2

8:34/M

292

MARSHALL BRANDT ARLINGTON TEXAS

335

9

17 M 9-11

26:41.9

26:44.7

0:02.8

8:35/M

293

JJ GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX

2541

27

9 F 25-29

26:42.6

26:53.4

0:10.8

8:35/M

294

ERIC SO FORT WORTH TX

651

12

14 M 12-13

26:43.5

26:46.7

0:03.1

8:35/M

295

ROBERT HLAVAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1655

51

13 M 50-54

26:45.4

26:52.4

0:07.0

8:36/M

296

KATE SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

1804

23

8 F 20-24

26:47.4

26:59.9

0:12.5

8:37/M

297

WES DEARING BENBROOK TX

1653

20

27 M 20-24

26:47.6

27:26.0

0:38.3

8:37/M

298

LIAM NEVILLE FORT WORTH TX

1827

12

15 M 12-13

26:48.7

26:55.7

0:07.0

8:37/M

299

FREDDIE JUAREZ MINERAL WELLS TX

217

50

14 M 50-54

26:48.8

27:04.4

0:15.6

8:37/M

300

GRIFF PICKARD WAXAHACHIE TX

1515

34

23 M 30-34

26:51.0

28:51.4

2:00.4

8:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

301

JULIE KURZ ARLINGTON TX

1650

15

12 F 14-16

26:52.4

27:35.2

0:42.8

8:38/M

302

MARK DAVIS KELLER TEXAS

647

36

23 M 35-39

26:52.5

27:41.2

0:48.6

8:38/M

303

DUSTIN WRIGHT FT. WORTH TX

882

28

28 M 25-29

26:54.9

29:53.1

2:58.2

8:39/M

304

KAREN BOGGS FORT WORTH TX

2442

43

6 F 40-44

26:55.4

27:01.5

0:06.1

8:39/M

305

LUIS REYES KELLER TEXAS

649

31

24 M 30-34

26:55.7

27:41.4

0:45.6

8:39/M

306

DAVID PAGE FORT WORTH TX

1461

25

29 M 25-29

26:56.4

31:10.0

4:13.6

8:40/M

307

SUZANNA DODSON MANSFIELD TX

1845

30

8 F 30-34

26:57.1

27:08.1

0:11.0

8:40/M

308

CASEY JONES FORT WORTH TX

2349

34

25 M 30-34

26:58.1

27:24.0

0:25.9

8:40/M

309

ANGELICA PLASENCIA EULESS TEXAS

2183

19

5 F 17-19

27:01.0

27:20.6

0:19.6

8:41/M

310

CHAD WEAVER FORT WORTH TX

1368

41

24 M 40-44

27:01.1

28:13.2

1:12.1

8:41/M

311

ZOVAIDA TREJO DALLAS TX

2739

13

4 F 12-13

27:01.5

27:05.1

0:03.6

8:41/M

312

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

1543

34

26 M 30-34

27:01.5

27:31.4

0:29.9

8:41/M

313

JUAN RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1824

27

30 M 25-29

27:01.9

29:46.0

2:44.1

8:41/M

314

JULIA DIXON DALLAS TX

30

25

10 F 25-29

27:01.9

27:10.4

0:08.4

8:41/M

315

DAMON CLOVIS CLEBURNE TX

597

40

25 M 40-44

27:02.4

27:47.5

0:45.1

8:42/M

316

MELISSA KELLEY ARLINGTON TX

804

32

9 F 30-34

27:03.5

27:58.6

0:55.1

8:42/M

317

WHITNEY HAYLEY FT. WORTH TX

1765

15

13 F 14-16

27:04.8

27:33.6

0:28.8

8:42/M

318

ARTHUR EWING FORT WORTH TX

1833

16

25 M 14-16

27:04.9

27:33.7

0:28.8

8:42/M

319

JOHN TOLLESON LONGVIEW TX

1257

44

26 M 40-44

27:06.0

27:21.2

0:15.2

8:43/M

320

SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

1385

8

1 F 1- 8

27:06.5

27:36.9

0:30.3

8:43/M

321

CHRIS WIREBACH FORT WORTH TX

1341

40

27 M 40-44

27:06.7

28:18.0

1:11.3

8:43/M

322

MALLORY BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

1351

22

9 F 20-24

27:07.5

27:11.0

0:03.5

8:43/M

323

TONYA ROSENBERGER ARLINGTON TX

780

37

9 F 35-39

27:08.2

28:39.9

1:31.7

8:43/M

324

NOVA OLSON FORT WORTH TX

2289

36

10 F 35-39

27:08.3

28:59.9

1:51.6

8:43/M

325

KRISTIN FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX

1826

29

11 F 25-29

27:09.4

27:35.6

0:26.2

8:44/M

326

MARK SEEKINS FT. WORTH TEXAS

239

38

24 M 35-39

27:10.8

29:46.4

2:35.6

8:44/M

327

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1505

33

27 M 30-34

27:11.4

27:48.2

0:36.8

8:44/M

328

BRYSON SEEKINS FT. WORTH TEXAS

240

12

16 M 12-13

27:12.4

29:48.4

2:35.9

8:45/M

329

BILLY GORE EULESS TX

1670

28

31 M 25-29

27:15.1

28:26.2

1:11.0

8:46/M

330

ALLISON MENKE HASLET TX

1486

37

11 F 35-39

27:16.2

27:35.8

0:19.6

8:46/M

331

SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

1384

36

12 F 35-39

27:19.0

27:49.7

0:30.7

8:47/M

332

CYNTHIA BOWMAN MANSFIELD TX

2909

33

10 F 30-34

27:19.7

27:30.8

0:11.1

8:47/M

333

DANNY KILLIAN MANSFIELD TX

905

33

28 M 30-34

27:19.9

27:41.1

0:21.2

8:47/M

334

MICHAEL WENSZELL FORT WORTH TX

598

31

29 M 30-34

27:20.5

28:04.4

0:43.9

8:47/M

335

COLLIN DAY CRESSON TX

1607

26

32 M 25-29

27:23.9

29:40.3

2:16.4

8:48/M

336

BILLY JACOBS ARLINGTON TX

1339

53

15 M 50-54

27:25.6

27:30.7

0:05.1

8:49/M

337

PRESTON GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

1838

14

26 M 14-16

27:26.6

30:08.7

2:42.1

8:49/M

338

DANIELLE BALLIEW ARLINGTON TX

536

16

14 F 14-16

27:29.2

27:35.9

0:06.7

8:50/M

339

JENNY SCRUGGS BEDFORD TX

1740

38

13 F 35-39

27:30.6

28:12.6

0:42.0

8:51/M

340

DARIUS COAKLEY FORT WORTH TX

1510

36

25 M 35-39

27:31.4

33:25.5

5:54.1

8:51/M

341

CHASE WILLSEY GRAPEVINE TX

557

26

33 M 25-29

27:31.7

29:31.5

1:59.7

8:51/M

342

CHASE BOENKER FORT WORTH TX

1258

15

27 M 14-16

27:32.3

30:35.5

3:03.1

8:51/M

343

MARK WILSON FORT WORTH TX

304

39

26 M 35-39

27:32.7

30:45.6

3:12.9

8:51/M

344

MARIE HEIL KELLER TEXAS

656

35

14 F 35-39

27:33.5

29:08.9

1:35.4

8:52/M

345

CINDY LUCIO FORT WORTH TX

2474

46

4 F 45-49

27:34.4

29:16.6

1:42.2

8:52/M

346

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

2291

36

15 F 35-39

27:34.6

27:43.7

0:09.1

8:52/M

347

JOE FLORES

2849

41

28 M 40-44

27:34.9

28:09.3

0:34.3

8:52/M

348

NICOLE SCHOCH FORT WORTH TX

1729

25

12 F 25-29

27:37.3

28:26.7

0:49.4

8:53/M

349

CHRISTOPHER PARR RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

1183

11

18 M 9-11

27:40.1

27:42.9

0:02.8

8:54/M

350

CARLOS RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

1832

32

30 M 30-34

27:40.2

28:47.1

1:06.9

8:54/M

351

CHRISTOPHER BREWER CROWLEY TX

2368

14

28 M 14-16

27:40.6

27:42.3

0:01.6

8:54/M

352

REMY NEVILLE FORT WORTH TX

1829

17

6 F 17-19

27:41.3

28:14.6

0:33.3

8:54/M

353

JOHN SANTANA WAXAHACHIE TX

1620

38

27 M 35-39

27:42.5

29:42.3

1:59.8

8:54/M

354

RICHARD WILSON FORT WORTH TX

1555

52

16 M 50-54

27:43.3

27:58.0

0:14.7

8:55/M

355

KATIE THACKER MANSFIELD TX

1658

25

13 F 25-29

27:44.1

27:55.4

0:11.3

8:55/M

356

CATHY FREDRICK ARLINGTON TEXAS

140

46

5 F 45-49

27:47.0

30:38.2

2:51.2

8:56/M

357

JOE AGUIRRE SAGINAW TX

903

30

31 M 30-34

27:49.0

29:24.2

1:35.2

8:57/M

358

MATTHEW MACCORMACK FORT WORTH TX

1403

10

19 M 9-11

27:50.9

30:37.9

2:47.0

8:57/M

359

CHRISTINE HIRNISHER DENTON TX

96

23

10 F 20-24

27:51.8

29:55.2

2:03.3

8:57/M

360

KURT LAUGHBAUM FORT WORTH TX

873

47

17 M 45-49

27:53.1

30:42.2

2:49.0

8:58/M

361

ANGELINA TINCKARD STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

86

21

11 F 20-24

27:53.2

31:12.3

3:19.0

8:58/M

362

SAM TIMOTHY SOUTHLAKE TX

1472

43

29 M 40-44

27:53.3

28:33.9

0:40.5

8:58/M

363

SHANTHI KERSSIES LEWISVILLE TX

856

34

11 F 30-34

27:54.8

27:59.2

0:04.4

8:58/M

364

MOLLY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

2158

34

12 F 30-34

27:56.9

28:24.6

0:27.7

8:59/M

365

MAGGIE MORAN DALLAS TX

2156

26

14 F 25-29

27:57.2

28:24.4

0:27.1

8:59/M

366

ASHLEY SAUNDERS AUSTIN TX

310

21

12 F 20-24

28:00.0

29:29.2

1:29.2

9:00/M

367

SHERRI ENGLE CROWLEY TX

1822

40

7 F 40-44

28:00.6

30:55.4

2:54.8

9:00/M

368

RACHEL MOSER KELLER TX

2831

19

7 F 17-19

28:00.8

28:18.9

0:18.1

9:00/M

369

CYNTHIA SILVERTHORN CEDAR HILL TX

1631

43

8 F 40-44

28:00.9

28:19.5

0:18.6

9:00/M

370

HEATHER PUCKETT FT. WORTH TX

1755

29

15 F 25-29

28:02.4

28:24.2

0:21.8

9:01/M

371

BRENTON STONE GRAPEVINE TX

1347

16

29 M 14-16

28:03.4

30:41.9

2:38.5

9:01/M

372

BRYAN WYATT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1747

32

32 M 30-34

28:06.5

28:22.2

0:15.7

9:02/M

373

MATTHEW KELLER FORT WORTH TX

2842

27

34 M 25-29

28:06.9

28:25.0

0:18.1

9:02/M

374

JESSICA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

809

24

13 F 20-24

28:09.3

30:08.6

1:59.3

9:03/M

375

VERONICA CANCHOLA FORT WORTH TEXAS

570

29

16 F 25-29

28:11.2

29:14.7

1:03.5

9:04/M

376

TOMMIE HIXSON ROANOKE TX

1571

48

6 F 45-49

28:11.6

28:22.4

0:10.7

9:04/M

377

WENDY JENKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

256

49

7 F 45-49

28:12.2

28:26.1

0:13.9

9:04/M

378

BOBBIE HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX

2847

55

2 F 55-59

28:12.2

29:04.0

0:51.8

9:04/M

379

KRISTA HULSEY BEDFORD TX

3006

11

6 F 9-11

28:12.6

29:12.3

0:59.7

9:04/M

380

BRAD GREER FT. WORTH TX

1501

34

33 M 30-34

28:12.6

29:05.0

0:52.4

9:04/M

381

AMY SIMPSON BEDFORD TX

2838

31

13 F 30-34

28:12.7

29:12.1

0:59.4

9:04/M

382

ROBBIE MATZEN GARLAND TX

1494

25

17 F 25-29

28:13.3

28:45.0

0:31.7

9:04/M

383

ROBERT MAYHEW FORT WORTH TX

1209

62

4 M 60-64

28:13.3

28:26.5

0:13.1

9:04/M

384

ZAYRA VALDEZ DUNCANVILLE TX

2734

13

5 F 12-13

28:14.1

28:17.5

0:03.4

9:05/M

385

EMILY HOWARD ALVARADO TX

2370

14

15 F 14-16

28:14.1

28:24.8

0:10.6

9:05/M

386

MICHELLE SMILEY-CONNELLY FORT WORTH TX

1204

35

16 F 35-39

28:16.1

28:34.4

0:18.3

9:05/M

387

GREG KERR FORT WORTH TX

2457

47

18 M 45-49

28:16.8

28:43.4

0:26.5

9:05/M

388

ALYSSA DOLNY CLIFTON VA

2451

20

14 F 20-24

28:16.9

28:33.8

0:16.9

9:05/M

389

HEATHER BARTLETT DALLAS TX

2938

23

15 F 20-24

28:17.3

28:25.7

0:08.3

9:06/M

390

JENNA MASSEY FLOWER MOUND TX

858

24

16 F 20-24

28:17.8

28:29.8

0:12.0

9:06/M

391

BILL GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

1836

44

30 M 40-44

28:19.8

30:59.8

2:40.0

9:06/M

392

NIKKI LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

1679

30

14 F 30-34

28:21.3

29:55.3

1:34.0

9:07/M

393

HEATHER BERRETH KELLER TEXAS

654

31

15 F 30-34

28:23.9

28:34.8

0:10.9

9:08/M

394

DAVID BALDWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2160

40

31 M 40-44

28:24.6

31:24.7

3:00.1

9:08/M

395

MASON SUMMERHILL ARLINGTON TEXAS

3019

8

3 M 1- 8

28:25.4

28:32.6

0:07.2

9:08/M

396

BRYTON CHAIN GRANBURY TX

222

14

30 M 14-16

28:26.2

30:24.7

1:58.5

9:09/M

397

LOGAN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX

2814

14

16 F 14-16

28:26.8

28:29.6

0:02.8

9:09/M

398

SHELBY MORKOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

1725

13

6 F 12-13

28:26.9

28:29.8

0:02.9

9:09/M

399

DAKOTA ABLES JOSHUA TX

429

10

20 M 9-11

28:27.0

28:28.5

0:01.5

9:09/M

400

CURTIS WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX

1397

45

19 M 45-49

28:27.4

28:55.6

0:28.2

9:09/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

401

DEBBIE WHITLOCK ARLINGTON TEXAS

350

43

9 F 40-44

28:28.3

28:36.9

0:08.6

9:09/M

402

MARIANA VALLAFRANCO FORT WORTH TX

193

10

7 F 9-11

28:28.9

29:46.1

1:17.2

9:09/M

403

DANIKA SLOKOVIC JUSTIN TX

1790

14

17 F 14-16

28:29.4

30:01.2

1:31.8

9:10/M

404

BAILEY PYLANY BENBROOK TX

1002

13

7 F 12-13

28:29.8

30:57.7

2:27.8

9:10/M

405

JUSTIN ROSSON SNYDER TX

768

27

35 M 25-29

28:32.6

33:08.2

4:35.5

9:10/M

406

ANDRES VALDEZ FT. WORTH TEXAS

288

10

21 M 9-11

28:33.7

29:24.6

0:50.9

9:11/M

407

BRENT BALDWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2161

9

22 M 9-11

28:37.2

31:25.0

2:47.8

9:12/M

408

JAMES DORRELL WEATHERFORD TX

2925

47

20 M 45-49

28:37.6

29:04.3

0:26.7

9:12/M

409

CARRIE KOHOUT FORT WORTH TX

1490

32

16 F 30-34

28:37.8

30:29.3

1:51.5

9:12/M

410

ADRIANA DURAN FORT WORTH TX

1263

26

18 F 25-29

28:39.4

29:29.5

0:50.0

9:13/M

411

STEPHANIE PENNINGTON WILLOW PARK TX

1690

36

17 F 35-39

28:40.7

29:12.7

0:32.0

9:13/M

412

MARTIN VILLAFRANCO FORT WORTH TX

194

39

28 M 35-39

28:40.7

29:57.9

1:17.2

9:13/M

413

WES RHODES HALTOM CITY TX

300

43

32 M 40-44

28:40.9

29:19.0

0:38.1

9:13/M

414

JUAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

2480

38

29 M 35-39

28:42.5

31:16.8

2:34.3

9:14/M

415

DAVE STOCKBRIDGE GRANBURY TX

1518

65

2 M 65-69

28:43.3

29:02.5

0:19.1

9:14/M

416

CHANTE MAYORG EULESS TX

2390

28

19 F 25-29

28:44.9

29:28.1

0:43.2

9:14/M

417

DALTON HAGUE CROWLEY TX

398

10

23 M 9-11

28:45.1

30:34.5

1:49.3

9:15/M

418

MAI SHARAF COLLEYVILLE TX

1735

38

18 F 35-39

28:46.2

28:53.7

0:07.5

9:15/M

419

TOM HIXSON ROANOKE TX

1572

51

17 M 50-54

28:46.2

28:57.3

0:11.1

9:15/M

420

MELISSA FAIRLESS FORT WORTH TX

1578

27

20 F 25-29

28:46.8

28:59.2

0:12.4

9:15/M

421

NOLAN PARKER MANSFIELD TX

517

8

4 M 1- 8

28:47.0

29:53.0

1:06.0

9:15/M

422

CYNTHIA SEGOVIA FORT WORTH Tx

1181

39

19 F 35-39

28:47.7

29:33.8

0:46.1

9:15/M

423

MANDY PARKER MANSFIELD TX

514

39

20 F 35-39

28:47.8

29:54.2

1:06.4

9:15/M

424

LOGAN KIMBLE FORT WORTH Texas

1211

29

36 M 25-29

28:48.8

30:32.5

1:43.7

9:16/M

425

GENE MUNN FORT WORTH Texas

293

48

21 M 45-49

28:48.9

29:31.8

0:42.9

9:16/M

426

LESLIE CARVER RIVER OAKS TX

1602

26

21 F 25-29

28:49.0

29:20.9

0:31.9

9:16/M

427

KRIS HELGE BURLESON TX

1742

34

34 M 30-34

28:49.7

29:14.4

0:24.7

9:16/M

428

CHRISTY JONES BARDWELL Texas

2481

31

17 F 30-34

28:49.7

30:46.0

1:56.3

9:16/M

429

WILLIAM MEHL LEWISVILLE TX

1519

35

30 M 35-39

28:50.0

30:54.4

2:04.3

9:16/M

430

LESLIE SAUNDERS AUSTIN TX

311

21

17 F 20-24

28:51.0

30:20.2

1:29.2

9:17/M

431

JIM ALLRED HURST TX

1227

53

18 M 50-54

28:52.2

28:58.7

0:06.5

9:17/M

432

ARIA ZARUBA PLANO TX

1705

10

8 F 9-11

28:54.4

29:35.5

0:41.0

9:18/M

433

CALVIN BOGART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

771

28

37 M 25-29

28:54.4

33:29.7

4:35.2

9:18/M

434

JOE CESSNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2173

47

22 M 45-49

28:55.6

29:51.9

0:56.3

9:18/M

435

LUKE ROBERTS HURST TX

166

9

24 M 9-11

28:56.1

30:10.9

1:14.8

9:18/M

436

NICHOLAS GOHR GRAND PRAIRE TX

205

8

5 M 1- 8

28:56.5

29:05.0

0:08.5

9:18/M

437

AUDRA LEE WEATHERFORD TX

615

31

18 F 30-34

28:56.5

29:55.2

0:58.7

9:18/M

438

CYNDI LORTON KELLER TEXAS

167

37

21 F 35-39

28:56.6

30:11.1

1:14.5

9:18/M

439

CARTER KIMBLE FORT WORTH TX

2159

24

28 M 20-24

28:57.7

30:41.6

1:43.9

9:19/M

440

RICHIE FISHER WAXAHACHIE TX

1626

26

38 M 25-29

28:58.2

31:13.0

2:14.8

9:19/M

441

MARTIN GOHR GRAND PRAIRE TX

203

45

23 M 45-49

29:01.2

29:10.1

0:08.9

9:20/M

442

ANDREW TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

1316

12

17 M 12-13

29:01.2

30:06.0

1:04.8

9:20/M

443

IAN WRIGHT FT. WORTH TX

884

28

39 M 25-29

29:01.3

31:59.9

2:58.6

9:20/M

444

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

2825

9

25 M 9-11

29:03.0

31:59.0

2:56.0

9:20/M

445

DARREN KOCUR FORT WORTH TX

2731

39

31 M 35-39

29:03.7

29:23.8

0:20.0

9:20/M

446

BRUCE WRIGHT FT. WORTH TX

881

28

40 M 25-29

29:04.7

32:00.3

2:55.6

9:21/M

447

GAVIN QUEEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

281

9

26 M 9-11

29:05.1

29:39.7

0:34.6

9:21/M

448

RICH QUEEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

282

32

35 M 30-34

29:06.0

29:40.7

0:34.6

9:21/M

449

GLENN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX

1431

56

6 M 55-59

29:06.7

29:52.0

0:45.3

9:21/M

450

NATALEE WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX

2308

26

22 F 25-29

29:08.5

33:51.1

4:42.6

9:22/M

451

ANDRA BOXBERGER GRAPEVINE TX

1651

24

18 F 20-24

29:08.9

29:15.4

0:06.5

9:22/M

452

KARA WEBSTER BOYD TX

2356

19

8 F 17-19

29:09.5

29:15.1

0:05.6

9:22/M

453

KEVIN RANGEL FT WORTH TX

562

12

18 M 12-13

29:10.8

29:13.6

0:02.8

9:23/M

454

BEVAN CARR FORT WORTH TEXAS

1288

47

24 M 45-49

29:13.0

29:35.1

0:22.1

9:24/M

455

CASSIE YOCHUM EULESS TX

820

36

22 F 35-39

29:13.0

32:44.6

3:31.6

9:24/M

456

SHANNON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

2724

36

23 F 35-39

29:13.3

31:17.2

2:03.9

9:24/M

457

KATRINA DONALD DECATUR TX

490

31

19 F 30-34

29:17.5

30:10.4

0:52.9

9:25/M

458

Sarah Topham Fort Worth TX

2374

23

19 F 20-24

29:17.7

29:32.0

0:14.3

9:25/M

459

TOMMY TIPPEN FORT WORTH TX

1488

39

32 M 35-39

29:18.3

29:26.4

0:08.1

9:25/M

460

SKYLER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

275

9

9 F 9-11

29:18.7

29:32.2

0:13.5

9:25/M

461

LUCAS MACKEY CLEBURNE TX

798

29

41 M 25-29

29:19.2

29:30.3

0:11.0

9:26/M

462

MEERA GEORGE IRVING TX

1375

29

23 F 25-29

29:19.2

29:52.1

0:32.9

9:26/M

463

TERRA AIKEN BENBROOK TX

2410

25

24 F 25-29

29:20.0

32:02.5

2:42.5

9:26/M

464

VICTORI GOMEZ FT. WORTH TX

675

10

10 F 9-11

29:20.1

31:43.9

2:23.8

9:26/M

465

Unknown Partic. 2616

2616

4 M 0- 0

29:20.6

29:23.3

0:02.7

9:26/M

466

LAUREN SMITH CONROE TX

2830

28

25 F 25-29

29:21.8

29:50.0

0:28.2

9:26/M

467

CHANDA DEYOUNG MANSFIELD TX

605

36

24 F 35-39

29:21.8

29:34.0

0:12.1

9:26/M

468

ADINA SANCHEZ FT. WORTH TX

864

23

20 F 20-24

29:23.3

31:14.0

1:50.6

9:27/M

469

JENNY BALLIEW ARLINGTON TX

535

18

9 F 17-19

29:24.1

29:30.4

0:06.3

9:27/M

470

JON HAFT ARLINGTON TX

497

41

33 M 40-44

29:25.8

32:09.7

2:43.9

9:28/M

471

JOSEPH PAEZ CLEBURNE TX

600

11

27 M 9-11

29:27.4

29:34.5

0:07.1

9:28/M

472

SHELLY DOMNEY FORT WORTH TX

2949

29

26 F 25-29

29:27.5

31:35.6

2:08.0

9:28/M

473

KEITH AUSTIN COPPELL TX

1576

43

34 M 40-44

29:28.3

33:04.8

3:36.5

9:28/M

474

BRIAN AUSTIN COPPELL TX

1577

11

28 M 9-11

29:28.3

33:04.8

3:36.5

9:28/M

475

ABEL RORIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

2836

16

31 M 14-16

29:28.5

32:19.1

2:50.6

9:28/M

476

JULIE SIEBER FORT WORTH TX

2460

31

20 F 30-34

29:28.9

29:48.9

0:20.0

9:28/M

477

JAIME FERGUSON KELLER TX

1521

31

21 F 30-34

29:31.9

30:03.2

0:31.3

9:29/M

478

ALLY KARLEN NRH TEXAS

1048

12

8 F 12-13

29:32.4

34:01.0

4:28.6

9:30/M

479

SARA KASTEN EULESS TX

901

25

27 F 25-29

29:32.9

29:55.4

0:22.4

9:30/M

480

JEREMY ACOSTA FT. WORTH TX

2422

20

29 M 20-24

29:33.3

30:08.6

0:35.3

9:30/M

481

ERICA CHORN FORT WORTH TX

1643

26

28 F 25-29

29:34.3

31:36.1

2:01.8

9:30/M

482

GARRETT HOWARD ALVARADO TX

2369

11

29 M 9-11

29:35.0

29:44.7

0:09.6

9:31/M

483

LYDIA HAMILTON SPRINGTOWN TX

1220

23

21 F 20-24

29:36.5

29:40.4

0:03.9

9:31/M

484

COLT HAMILTON SPRINGTOWN TX

1221

26

42 M 25-29

29:36.8

29:41.1

0:04.3

9:31/M

485

MARCO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

1776

25

43 M 25-29

29:37.2

31:20.5

1:43.3

9:31/M

486

DANIEL CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

567

10

30 M 9-11

29:38.6

29:40.6

0:02.0

9:32/M

487

JILL KIRWAN LEWISVILLE TX

1426

25

29 F 25-29

29:39.0

30:13.6

0:34.6

9:32/M

488

ANDREA SANDAVAL FORT WORTH TX

452

31

22 F 30-34

29:40.1

31:34.6

1:54.5

9:32/M

489

JOSEPH MCCREARY AZLE TX

1239

75

1 M 75-99

29:40.8

29:54.5

0:13.7

9:32/M

490

CHARLES COX ROCKWALL TX

900

23

30 M 20-24

29:40.8

31:57.2

2:16.4

9:32/M

491

RAQUEL HELTON STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

321

25

30 F 25-29

29:41.0

30:51.0

1:10.0

9:33/M

492

JAY CRANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2249

44

35 M 40-44

29:41.2

30:06.8

0:25.5

9:33/M

493

CHRIS CARL EULESS TX

1041

7

6 M 1- 8

29:41.7

30:41.4

0:59.6

9:33/M

494

ADRIENNE TAYLOR FORT WORTH Texas

413

43

10 F 40-44

29:41.8

31:34.7

1:52.8

9:33/M

495

BETH KESWANI ROCKWALL TX

892

22

22 F 20-24

29:42.6

31:59.2

2:16.5

9:33/M

496

DAN RNAGEL ARLINGTON TX

40

42

36 M 40-44

29:43.5

35:14.5

5:31.0

9:33/M

497

KAREN COAKLEY FORT WORTH TX

1509

33

23 F 30-34

29:45.0

35:38.9

5:53.9

9:34/M

498

MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

1241

43

37 M 40-44

29:45.1

31:56.4

2:11.3

9:34/M

499

SARAH SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

1581

25

31 F 25-29

29:45.7

32:17.0

2:31.3

9:34/M

500

BREY ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

1767

7

7 M 1- 8

29:46.2

29:56.5

0:10.3

9:34/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

501

PATRICIA SHAW FORT WORTH TX

1601

52

3 F 50-54

29:46.4

29:58.5

0:12.1

9:34/M

502

CHRISTINA HEUNERMUND FORT WORTH TX

1673

34

24 F 30-34

29:47.1

29:54.8

0:07.7

9:35/M

503

RICK LAW ARLINGTON TX

1456

38

33 M 35-39

29:47.1

31:49.4

2:02.2

9:35/M

504

Laurie Topham Fort Worth TX

2375

57

3 F 55-59

29:47.7

30:02.3

0:14.6

9:35/M

505

CODY HOFF BURLESON TX

2536

11

31 M 9-11

29:48.6

32:24.0

2:35.4

9:35/M

506

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

1716

31

36 M 30-34

29:49.3

31:14.8

1:25.5

9:35/M

507

MATT TORRES FORT WORTH TX

1185

51

19 M 50-54

29:50.0

30:16.1

0:26.1

9:36/M

508

COURTNEY WILKENSON FORT WORTH TX

1387

28

32 F 25-29

29:53.4

31:14.9

1:21.5

9:37/M

509

ROGENA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

929

55

4 F 55-59

29:53.5

30:06.3

0:12.8

9:37/M

510

NICHOLAS MASSIE MANSFIELD TEXAS

42

09

32 M 9-11

29:53.9

33:56.9

4:03.0

9:37/M

511

SHAWN GARVIN KELLER TX

2543

31

37 M 30-34

29:54.7

33:25.4

3:30.7

9:37/M

512

BECKY MCCLAIN GRANBURY TX

1034

48

8 F 45-49

29:56.0

30:56.9

1:00.9

9:37/M

513

CHERYL EVERETT FORT WORTH TX

1199

33

25 F 30-34

29:56.4

30:48.5

0:52.1

9:37/M

514

SYLVIA SZAFARCZYK RED OAK TX

1290

24

23 F 20-24

29:56.6

33:17.1

3:20.4

9:37/M

515

ROBBIE STARNS KELLER TX

1619

30

26 F 30-34

29:57.2

31:20.4

1:23.1

9:38/M

516

JAMES EVERETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1198

61

5 M 60-64

29:57.5

30:48.8

0:51.2

9:38/M

517

JOVITA PIEDRA FORT WORTH TX

2332

22

24 F 20-24

29:57.6

30:42.7

0:45.1

9:38/M

518

JACINTO CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

566

11

33 M 9-11

29:57.9

30:00.6

0:02.7

9:38/M

519

JAMI LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

1246

35

25 F 35-39

29:59.0

30:58.0

0:59.0

9:38/M

520

JILL AARON BURLESON TEXAS

430

28

33 F 25-29

30:00.1

32:57.8

2:57.7

9:39/M

521

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

1586

39

34 M 35-39

30:00.4

30:11.2

0:10.8

9:39/M

522

MAKAYLA WEIR BURLESON TX

1040

11

11 F 9-11

30:00.4

32:59.2

2:58.8

9:39/M

523

DANIEL OSTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

100

27

44 M 25-29

30:01.3

32:06.5

2:05.2

9:39/M

524

COLLETTE PROVOST FORT WORTH TX

2299

11

12 F 9-11

30:03.1

31:02.5

0:59.4

9:40/M

525

NATHAN GROVES FORT WORTH Texas

461

11

34 M 9-11

30:03.4

31:25.2

1:21.8

9:40/M

526

CHRIS CAMPBELL FARMERS BRANCH TX

1703

38

35 M 35-39

30:03.8

30:45.3

0:41.5

9:40/M

527

HAILEY GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

92

18

10 F 17-19

30:04.0

33:11.2

3:07.2

9:40/M

528

LAWERNCE WOODARD FT WORTH TX

2449

61

6 M 60-64

30:05.5

31:01.2

0:55.7

9:40/M

529

ROBERT CLOUD ARLINGTON TX

796

30

38 M 30-34

30:05.8

30:32.7

0:26.8

9:40/M

530

ANDREW AQUIRRE FORT WORTH TX

937

14

32 M 14-16

30:05.9

30:35.3

0:29.3

9:40/M

531

TROY ROSKOP COMMERCE CITY CO

2360

31

39 M 30-34

30:06.0

30:30.2

0:24.1

9:41/M

532

MONICA DAY ALVARADO TX

1448

24

25 F 20-24

30:08.6

30:38.2

0:29.6

9:41/M

533

JEREMY GRABOWSKI FORT WORTH TX

1342

30

40 M 30-34

30:09.9

30:20.4

0:10.4

9:42/M

534

DAVID MAHONEY FT. WORTH TEXAS

271

10

35 M 9-11

30:10.6

30:59.4

0:48.8

9:42/M

535

VICTORIA MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TEXAS

552

9

13 F 9-11

30:11.4

30:21.4

0:10.0

9:42/M

536

MARK WYATT ARLINGTON TX

1796

35

36 M 35-39

30:15.4

30:32.0

0:16.6

9:44/M

537

ALICIA MALPASS FORT WORTH TX

473

37

26 F 35-39

30:16.1

33:10.5

2:54.4

9:44/M

538

LISA LOFTON KELLER TX

1592

41

11 F 40-44

30:16.6

30:47.2

0:30.6

9:44/M

539

KATY FRANZ ARLINGTON TX

1654

17

11 F 17-19

30:16.9

31:00.6

0:43.7

9:44/M

540

HARRISON MCENTURFF MANSFIELD TX

65

9

36 M 9-11

30:17.4

30:19.6

0:02.2

9:44/M

541

VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TEXAS

553

44

38 M 40-44

30:18.5

30:28.1

0:09.6

9:45/M

542

YANETTE DURAN FORT WORTH TX

2728

16

18 F 14-16

30:18.5

31:00.4

0:41.9

9:45/M

543

BRANNIGAN BURNS MANSFIELD TEXAS

47

9

14 F 9-11

30:19.6

30:19.6

9:45/M

544

IAN AGUIRRE

378

20

31 M 20-24

30:20.2

31:33.7

1:13.5

9:45/M

545

MARK MARCIA FORT WORTH TX

2456

13

19 M 12-13

30:20.9

30:29.0

0:08.1

9:45/M

546

WILLIAM EDWARDS CLEBURNE TX

1644

36

37 M 35-39

30:23.1

32:29.0

2:05.9

9:46/M

547

AMY MCMURDO FORT WORTH TX

917

38

27 F 35-39

30:23.2

30:51.2

0:27.9

9:46/M

548

OSCAR DIAZ WEATHERFORD TX

2464

12

20 M 12-13

30:23.9

30:32.1

0:08.1

9:46/M

549

BRETT MENKE HASLET TX

1487

48

25 M 45-49

30:23.9

30:43.1

0:19.1

9:46/M

550

DAVID WHEELWRIGHT COLLEYVILLE TX

2544

30

41 M 30-34

30:26.7

33:30.2

3:03.5

9:47/M

551

ALYSSA KWAST PLANO TX

1714

22

26 F 20-24

30:27.2

30:41.0

0:13.8

9:47/M

552

MESERET ABEBE FORT WORTH TX

1751

37

28 F 35-39

30:27.3

31:51.2

1:23.9

9:47/M

553

SAMMIE PHILLIPS HASLET TX

2177

18

12 F 17-19

30:28.4

34:28.9

4:00.4

9:48/M

554

JAY FRANZ IRVING TX

1758

41

39 M 40-44

30:28.7

33:22.0

2:53.3

9:48/M

555

NANCY ASTON FT. WORTH TX

1277

36

29 F 35-39

30:30.0

31:13.1

0:43.1

9:48/M

556

CHERIE ARCHER BURLESON TX

1328

28

34 F 25-29

30:30.3

30:37.0

0:06.6

9:48/M

557

MELISSA HOHNSTREITER GRANBURY TX

705

36

30 F 35-39

30:30.6

30:49.0

0:18.4

9:48/M

558

CHASE ANABLE FORT WORTH TX

175

12

21 M 12-13

30:31.4

31:02.1

0:30.7

9:49/M

559

DENA BAYSAL COLLEYVILLE TX

1750

49

9 F 45-49

30:33.0

31:06.5

0:33.4

9:49/M

560

Unknown Partic. 2292

2292

5 M 0- 0

30:33.5

30:42.6

0:09.1

9:49/M

561

BECKY CARLIE FT. WORTH TX

2467

34

27 F 30-34

30:36.3

31:59.3

1:23.0

9:50/M

562

JIMENA SANTANA IRVING TX

2820

32

28 F 30-34

30:37.9

30:46.6

0:08.6

9:51/M

563

KAREN SUMMERFORD

383

43

12 F 40-44

30:38.7

31:13.3

0:34.6

9:51/M

564

MICHELE OUDRIZEK BURLESON TX

279

39

31 F 35-39

30:39.1

31:31.8

0:52.7

9:51/M

565

TRENT STELL ALVARADO TX

2165

12

22 M 12-13

30:39.2

30:49.3

0:10.1

9:51/M

566

GRAYSON GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

1839

9

37 M 9-11

30:39.4

33:18.0

2:38.6

9:51/M

567

AMY HARRIS DALLAS TX

1663

27

35 F 25-29

30:39.6

31:39.8

1:00.2

9:51/M

568

SHERI RAUCH AUSTIN TX

1547

31

29 F 30-34

30:40.3

31:48.6

1:08.3

9:52/M

569

SARAH FOUTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

472

14

19 F 14-16

30:40.9

33:24.5

2:43.6

9:52/M

570

MARK PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

2387

32

42 M 30-34

30:41.0

32:08.9

1:27.9

9:52/M

571

FRANCES LEBLANCC BURLESON TX

2247

50

4 F 50-54

30:41.4

31:09.0

0:27.6

9:52/M

572

MARK FERRELL BEDFORD TX

1604

52

20 M 50-54

30:41.5

32:01.0

1:19.4

9:52/M

573

TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX

1323

45

10 F 45-49

30:42.6

30:58.3

0:15.7

9:52/M

574

SKYE LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1598

28

36 F 25-29

30:45.0

31:55.8

1:10.8

9:53/M

575

ELIZABETH SALTER HASLET TEXAS

688

47

11 F 45-49

30:45.5

34:02.9

3:17.3

9:53/M

576

ELIZABETH SLINKARD FORT WORTH TEXAS

2805

26

37 F 25-29

30:45.8

31:00.0

0:14.2

9:53/M

577

BARBARA BRUMBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2921

38

32 F 35-39

30:45.8

34:15.7

3:29.9

9:53/M

578

DAN SALTER HASLET TEXAS

689

48

26 M 45-49

30:46.4

34:02.9

3:16.5

9:54/M

579

SCOTT HALL BENBROOK TX

971

40

40 M 40-44

30:49.2

33:27.2

2:38.0

9:55/M

580

CONRAN TRAUPMAN MANSFIELD TX

52

10

38 M 9-11

30:51.1

34:52.6

4:01.5

9:55/M

581

RYAN TERRELL WATAUGA TX

2927

30

43 M 30-34

30:52.6

31:54.0

1:01.4

9:55/M

582

WADE BULLOCK BOWIE TX

1773

41

41 M 40-44

30:53.3

31:07.1

0:13.8

9:56/M

583

KEITH WHITLOCK ARLINGTON TEXAS

351

45

27 M 45-49

30:54.5

31:04.7

0:10.2

9:56/M

584

Amanda Morris Grand Prairie TX

2424

37

33 F 35-39

30:54.5

31:14.5

0:20.0

9:56/M

585

SUSANNE GOHR GRAND PRAIRE TX

204

40

13 F 40-44

30:54.7

31:04.1

0:09.4

9:56/M

586

GRISELDA SOLORZANO DALLAS TX

2737

11

15 F 9-11

30:55.2

30:58.8

0:03.6

9:56/M

587

ROBERT TETUAN EULESS TX

1067

48

28 M 45-49

30:55.2

35:24.7

4:29.5

9:56/M

588

GARRETT BENTLEY BURLESON TX

261

9

39 M 9-11

30:55.3

31:45.3

0:50.0

9:56/M

589

HOPE BELL FORT WORTH TX

213

29

38 F 25-29

30:55.9

33:27.8

2:31.9

9:56/M

590

JENNIFER CARTER WEATHERFORD TX

1846

30

30 F 30-34

30:57.1

33:45.8

2:48.7

9:57/M

591

JOSEPH KIRKMAN LEWISVILLE TX

2604

40

42 M 40-44

30:57.2

31:27.7

0:30.5

9:57/M

592

TOM DOLNY CLIFTON VA

2452

53

21 M 50-54

30:57.5

31:14.6

0:17.1

9:57/M

593

MONICA BENSON FORT WORTH TX

1371

29

39 F 25-29

30:57.9

33:58.9

3:01.0

9:57/M

594

TERESSA GARCIA ARLINGTON TEXAS

441

42

14 F 40-44

30:58.3

32:46.0

1:47.7

9:57/M

595

NINA HENDRIX NRH TX

1756

27

40 F 25-29

30:58.4

32:30.1

1:31.7

9:57/M

596

LINDSEY FERGUSON GRAPEVINE TX

36

27

41 F 25-29

30:58.5

31:07.3

0:08.8

9:57/M

597

LEAH KUNARD IRVING TX

1411

25

42 F 25-29

30:58.7

33:29.3

2:30.6

9:57/M

598

BRET BENTLEY BURLESON TX

260

38

38 M 35-39

31:00.1

31:49.2

0:49.1

9:58/M

599

AMBER MASSEY COPPELL TX

857

24

27 F 20-24

31:05.4

34:02.1

2:56.6

10:00/M

600

MARK SCOTT FT WORTH TX

1794

32

44 M 30-34

31:05.9

32:35.3

1:29.4

10:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

601

FELICIA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX

1738

32

31 F 30-34

31:06.0

33:54.5

2:48.5

10:00/M

602

AARON DANIEL KELLER TEXAS

97

12

23 M 12-13

31:06.5

33:11.4

2:04.8

10:00/M

603

RODOLFO OLIVARES COPPELL TX

2300

48

29 M 45-49

31:08.2

31:20.7

0:12.4

10:01/M

604

KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

1327

31

32 F 30-34

31:08.6

31:33.8

0:25.2

10:01/M

605

LAURA ALTENDORF FRISCO TX

1414

27

43 F 25-29

31:11.0

33:44.0

2:33.0

10:02/M

606

RUSSELL RAVANZO IRVING TX

1295

33

45 M 30-34

31:11.1

34:24.2

3:13.0

10:02/M

607

KELSEY WALTERS FORT WORTH TX

1811

19

13 F 17-19

31:12.7

32:42.9

1:30.1

10:02/M

608

JOSEPHINE TRAN HOUSTON TX

1318

30

33 F 30-34

31:13.0

34:26.2

3:13.2

10:02/M

609

CAROLYN CLARK ROANOKE TX

1656

40

15 F 40-44

31:14.2

31:22.4

0:08.1

10:03/M

610

KARA CRANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2248

19

14 F 17-19

31:15.2

31:40.5

0:25.2

10:03/M

611

ZEDEKIAH BARKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

159

8

8 M 1- 8

31:15.6

31:17.5

0:01.9

10:03/M

612

SIERRA TURNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

296

9

16 F 9-11

31:16.8

32:49.6

1:32.7

10:03/M

613

LIZ TURNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

292

32

34 F 30-34

31:17.4

32:49.5

1:32.0

10:04/M

614

LINDSAY WALRAVEN ALVARADO TX

709

23

28 F 20-24

31:19.2

32:43.9

1:24.7

10:04/M

615

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

1702

57

5 F 55-59

31:20.9

31:53.9

0:32.9

10:05/M

616

JENNIFER GROSS FORT WORTH TX

2848

36

34 F 35-39

31:21.6

31:32.1

0:10.5

10:05/M

617

ISELA JEFFERSON Crowley TX

2428

27

44 F 25-29

31:23.5

33:07.1

1:43.6

10:05/M

618

CHRIS KEENER WAXAHACHIE TX

1304

26

45 M 25-29

31:23.5

31:39.8

0:16.3

10:05/M

619

BRITTANY BROWN FORT WORTH TX

2255

30

35 F 30-34

31:24.3

32:54.7

1:30.4

10:06/M

620

DANI WOOD WESTLAKE TX

2311

8

2 F 1- 8

31:25.2

33:43.7

2:18.5

10:06/M

621

ALANA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

1662

16

20 F 14-16

31:25.8

32:38.6

1:12.7

10:06/M

622

BRYAN BURROUGHS HURST TX

1418

35

39 M 35-39

31:27.1

33:12.0

1:44.9

10:07/M

623

Unknown Partic. 3026

3026

6 M 0- 0

31:27.1

35:22.6

3:55.5

10:07/M

624

KATHERINE HARRIS EASTLAND TX

1236

45

12 F 45-49

31:27.7

31:42.2

0:14.5

10:07/M

625

THERESA WOOD TROPHY CLUB TX

2312

46

13 F 45-49

31:29.1

33:48.0

2:18.9

10:07/M

626

LAURIE PHILLIPS HASLET TX

2178

49

14 F 45-49

31:30.0

35:30.8

4:00.7

10:08/M

627

Karen Skjolsvik Fort Worth TX

2415

53

5 F 50-54

31:30.2

32:29.2

0:59.0

10:08/M

628

PATRICK CARTER WEATHERFORD TX

1847

34

46 M 30-34

31:30.2

34:19.5

2:49.3

10:08/M

629

DOMINIC SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

1582

25

46 M 25-29

31:30.4

34:01.6

2:31.1

10:08/M

630

DAGIRLEA WITHERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

150

41

16 F 40-44

31:30.5

31:55.2

0:24.6

10:08/M

631

LUCI PRITCHARD FORT WORTH TX

2162

24

29 F 20-24

31:30.9

32:19.1

0:48.2

10:08/M

632

JOHN KELLEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

38

27

47 M 25-29

31:31.3

31:43.0

0:11.7

10:08/M

633

TAMYA COOPER FORT WORTH TX

1389

52

6 F 50-54

31:31.4

32:53.2

1:21.8

10:08/M

634

ADAM COCHRAN SAN ANTONIO TX

1534

26

48 M 25-29

31:32.0

33:17.2

1:45.1

10:08/M

635

CAMILLE REINHARDT FORT WORTH TX

1531

22

30 F 20-24

31:32.6

33:17.9

1:45.3

10:08/M

636

SHENKE ZHU ARLINGTON TEXAS

83

30

36 F 30-34

31:34.3

31:45.9

0:11.6

10:09/M

637

KOLTON KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX

2231

14

33 M 14-16

31:35.4

33:23.7

1:48.3

10:09/M

638

PATRICK MALPASS FORT WORTH TX

475

39

40 M 35-39

31:35.4

34:30.8

2:55.4

10:09/M

639

JESUS SALGVERO MANSFIELD TX

3028

10

40 M 9-11

31:36.9

35:37.8

4:00.9

10:10/M

640

CHRIS LAMAR HALTOM CITY TX

2216

47

30 M 45-49

31:37.0

34:48.8

3:11.8

10:10/M

641

MARYANN MORALES MANSFIELD TX

115

29

45 F 25-29

31:37.8

33:50.5

2:12.6

10:10/M

642

MARY GALLAGHER FORT WORTH TX

1825

26

46 F 25-29

31:37.9

34:22.1

2:44.2

10:10/M

643

LEOBARDO RAMIREZ MANSFIELD TX

61

10

41 M 9-11

31:38.1

35:39.4

4:01.3

10:10/M

644

BARBARA BROWN SAGINAW TX

1491

35

35 F 35-39

31:38.7

32:47.6

1:08.9

10:10/M

645

SUE ADAMS BURLESON TX

2910

54

7 F 50-54

31:39.1

32:04.2

0:25.1

10:11/M

646

ZACHARY STATON ARLINGTON TEXAS

147

10

42 M 9-11

31:42.3

31:45.7

0:03.4

10:12/M

647

SUSAN BRANTLEY DALLAS TX

1664

28

47 F 25-29

31:42.8

32:43.5

1:00.7

10:12/M

648

AUSTIN WOODALL STEPHENVILLE TX

703

27

49 M 25-29

31:43.4

34:34.9

2:51.5

10:12/M

649

ALEXIS RIVAS FORT WORTH TX

1642

28

50 M 25-29

31:43.6

33:48.9

2:05.3

10:12/M

650

MELISSA GARRISON RICHARDSON TX

37

26

48 F 25-29

31:44.4

34:27.5

2:43.1

10:12/M

651

JENNIFER PRICE CARROLLTON TX

1686

24

31 F 20-24

31:45.1

32:45.8

1:00.7

10:13/M

652

MATTHEW WECKHERLIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

139

10

43 M 9-11

31:45.6

33:45.0

1:59.4

10:13/M

653

NORBERTO SANTANA FORT WORTH TX

1474

49

31 M 45-49

31:47.4

33:08.3

1:20.9

10:13/M

654

NICOLE MOUTON FORT WORTH TX

681

15

21 F 14-16

31:47.8

34:20.0

2:32.2

10:13/M

655

STEPHANIE MAUPIN FORT WORTH TX

840

26

49 F 25-29

31:48.3

33:31.9

1:43.6

10:14/M

656

HAYDEN MARTIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

522

9

44 M 9-11

31:48.8

32:55.4

1:06.6

10:14/M

657

LAURA SAWYER FORT WORTH TX

1630

35

36 F 35-39

31:48.8

33:16.5

1:27.6

10:14/M

658

AMANDA MOUTON FORT WORTH TX

680

10

17 F 9-11

31:48.9

34:21.7

2:32.8

10:14/M

659

Unknown Partic. 2361

2361

7 M 0- 0

31:50.7

32:14.5

0:23.8

10:14/M

660

MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1675

55

7 M 55-59

31:52.6

32:18.2

0:25.6

10:15/M

661

JAKOB SEVIER ARLINGTON TX

1807

10

45 M 9-11

31:53.4

33:00.1

1:06.6

10:15/M

662

DORIS MARNER CROWLEY TX

403

43

17 F 40-44

31:53.7

33:51.0

1:57.3

10:15/M

663

CHANNEL HUTCHISON GRAND PRAIRE TX

438

32

37 F 30-34

31:54.8

34:28.7

2:33.9

10:15/M

664

DAVID AAN MANSFIELD TX

1315

29

51 M 25-29

31:56.0

33:02.0

1:06.0

10:16/M

665

MATTHEW MELWAN FT. WORTH TEXAS

276

10

46 M 9-11

31:56.7

32:47.4

0:50.7

10:16/M

666

JANEAN AAN MANSFIELD TX

1314

28

50 F 25-29

31:56.9

33:02.7

1:05.8

10:16/M

667

JOEL WILKINS BEDFORD TX

1080

33

47 M 30-34

31:58.2

33:03.6

1:05.4

10:17/M

668

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

1717

39

37 F 35-39

31:58.3

33:39.4

1:41.1

10:17/M

669

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

1240

36

38 F 35-39

31:59.1

34:11.7

2:12.6

10:17/M

670

AMANDA CARLTON DALLAS TX

28

27

51 F 25-29

32:00.0

32:09.0

0:08.9

10:17/M

671

SHANA SINISI BEDFORD TX

164

28

52 F 25-29

32:00.4

33:15.1

1:14.7

10:17/M

672

JONATHAN CRAMER HURST TX

1618

20

32 M 20-24

32:00.6

32:54.8

0:54.2

10:17/M

673

NICHOLAS STRICKLAND FORT WORTH TX

2904

12

24 M 12-13

32:00.9

32:09.3

0:08.3

10:17/M

674

COLIN ERRINGTON FT WORTH TX

10

38

41 M 35-39

32:01.6

32:28.5

0:26.8

10:18/M

675

MARIA GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH Texas

460

9

18 F 9-11

32:06.7

33:26.8

1:20.0

10:19/M

676

BOB HARMON ALEDO TX

1188

57

8 M 55-59

32:09.9

36:18.2

4:08.2

10:20/M

677

TIFFANY TIPPEN FT. WORTH TX

1473

39

39 F 35-39

32:10.0

32:17.8

0:07.8

10:21/M

678

KEVIN MAHONEY FT. WORTH TEXAS

273

48

32 M 45-49

32:10.7

33:04.5

0:53.8

10:21/M

679

STACEY REAM MIDLAND TX

2364

40

43 M 40-44

32:11.5

33:57.7

1:46.2

10:21/M

680

MICHAEL DENNIS ALVARADO TX

1746

22

33 M 20-24

32:13.2

33:55.6

1:42.4

10:22/M

681

Cliff Bowman Fort Worth TX

2434

39

42 M 35-39

32:13.2

32:53.9

0:40.7

10:22/M

682

SHERA BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX

2948

30

38 F 30-34

32:13.6

32:54.2

0:40.6

10:22/M

683

TIFFANY HEIL KELLER TEXAS

657

32

39 F 30-34

32:14.1

33:49.9

1:35.8

10:22/M

684

MATT LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1599

30

48 M 30-34

32:15.3

33:26.7

1:11.4

10:22/M

685

EVAN MILLIGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1771

12

25 M 12-13

32:15.9

32:31.0

0:15.1

10:22/M

686

KAIITLYN BURNETT BEDFORD TX

1819

13

9 F 12-13

32:18.0

33:38.2

1:20.2

10:23/M

687

SAAD REHMANI FARMERS BRANCH TX

1728

33

49 M 30-34

32:19.7

33:25.6

1:05.9

10:23/M

688

ROBERT MC CARRELL ARLINGTON TX

801

52

22 M 50-54

32:20.2

35:54.1

3:33.9

10:24/M

689

KATRINA KEENER WAXAHACHIE TX

1303

28

53 F 25-29

32:21.3

32:37.3

0:16.0

10:24/M

690

STEVE MILTON FORT WORTH TX

1435

38

43 M 35-39

32:22.0

33:23.0

1:00.9

10:24/M

691

NANCY LOPEZ FT. WORTH TX

902

37

40 F 35-39

32:22.2

33:58.0

1:35.8

10:24/M

692

TANNER ALDRIDGE GRANBURY TX

2402

12

26 M 12-13

32:22.9

33:43.3

1:20.4

10:24/M

693

BRENT CAUDILL Aledo TX

2401

11

47 M 9-11

32:23.4

33:43.9

1:20.5

10:25/M

694

MARIA VERA GARLAND TX

1536

34

40 F 30-34

32:23.8

34:12.5

1:48.7

10:25/M

695

KRISTI GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

1837

46

15 F 45-49

32:24.5

35:03.8

2:39.2

10:25/M

696

JANA LEN ARLINGTON TEXAS

621

51

8 F 50-54

32:26.0

32:56.6

0:30.5

10:26/M

697

DREW BUTLER ARLINGTON TX

1452

17

9 M 17-19

32:26.1

34:21.0

1:54.9

10:26/M

698

MARTA ZIEGLER KELLER TX

1647

33

41 F 30-34

32:27.8

33:51.2

1:23.4

10:26/M

699

TRACEY NAQUIN FORT WORTH TX

1748

31

42 F 30-34

32:27.9

34:41.9

2:14.0

10:26/M

700

STEFFANIE JOHNSON BURLESON TX

1350

38

41 F 35-39

32:28.6

32:50.8

0:22.2

10:26/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

701

JOY CRUZ EULESS TX

2829

28

54 F 25-29

32:29.1

32:57.1

0:27.9

10:27/M

702

TODD HINSON FORT WORTH TX

869

43

44 M 40-44

32:30.1

35:18.7

2:48.6

10:27/M

703

TIMOTHY LAUGHBAUM FORT WORTH TX

877

10

48 M 9-11

32:31.9

35:19.3

2:47.4

10:27/M

704

EMILY LAMBERT HURST TX

1757

21

32 F 20-24

32:32.3

34:17.7

1:45.4

10:28/M

705

JILLIAN VERDUN ARLINGTON TX

626

27

55 F 25-29

32:33.2

32:56.2

0:23.0

10:28/M

706

EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX

619

51

9 F 50-54

32:33.2

32:56.0

0:22.7

10:28/M

707

ASHLEY TORRES EULESS TX

2528

10

19 F 9-11

32:33.6

36:44.9

4:11.2

10:28/M

708

DANITA SEATON PERRIN TX

89

44

18 F 40-44

32:33.7

35:52.0

3:18.3

10:28/M

709

ROBERT WYATT WILLOW PARK TX

1484

62

7 M 60-64

32:33.8

32:50.2

0:16.3

10:28/M

710

JASON SINISI BEDFORD TX

165

30

50 M 30-34

32:34.0

33:48.5

1:14.5

10:28/M

711

JESSICA RAUCH ALVARADO TX

1681

19

15 F 17-19

32:35.4

33:43.5

1:08.0

10:29/M

712

MARCO ELIAS FORT WORTH TX

2946

38

44 M 35-39

32:36.7

32:59.2

0:22.4

10:29/M

713

CHRIS WIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1795

36

45 M 35-39

32:36.7

34:06.3

1:29.6

10:29/M

714

JOSIE VILLA-SINGLETON COLLEYVILLE TX

1560

35

42 F 35-39

32:39.6

33:41.8

1:02.2

10:30/M

715

AIDAN SINGLETON COLLEYVILLE TX

1561

7

9 M 1- 8

32:39.9

33:42.8

1:02.9

10:30/M

716

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX

2372

40

45 M 40-44

32:40.9

35:36.7

2:55.8

10:30/M

717

OLIVIA WITHERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

149

8

3 F 1- 8

32:43.2

33:08.2

0:25.0

10:31/M

718

XIO MARTINEZ DALLAS TX

774

30

43 F 30-34

32:43.8

36:30.4

3:46.6

10:31/M

719

DANIELLE RICHARDS MONTGOMERY TX

772

26

56 F 25-29

32:44.0

36:30.6

3:46.6

10:32/M

720

RYAN BANNING FORT WORTH TX

2509

25

52 M 25-29

32:44.2

34:46.5

2:02.3

10:32/M

721

RONEN CUPERMAN ARLINGTON TX

1549

27

53 M 25-29

32:45.4

34:18.6

1:33.2

10:32/M

722

RACHELE NASH ALEDO TX

1573

35

43 F 35-39

32:45.4

33:09.7

0:24.3

10:32/M

723

GINA FRIEDMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1546

35

44 F 35-39

32:45.8

36:40.2

3:54.3

10:32/M

724

GABRIEL HARTMAN BURLESON TX

1035

8

10 M 1- 8

32:47.9

33:48.4

1:00.4

10:32/M

725

TIFFANY BURBACH FT. WORTH TX

1522

34

44 F 30-34

32:48.7

33:20.9

0:32.2

10:33/M

726

MISTY RAMOS

3016

30

45 F 30-34

32:49.9

34:03.8

1:13.9

10:33/M

727

COURTNEY SEE FORT WORTH TX

755

31

46 F 30-34

32:50.1

37:00.5

4:10.4

10:33/M

728

CHAD JOWERS FORT WORTH TX

392

36

46 M 35-39

32:50.8

36:15.8

3:24.9

10:33/M

729

SARA ALBRECHT FORT WORTH TX

1693

23

33 F 20-24

32:52.6

34:32.6

1:40.0

10:34/M

730

Unknown Partic. 1313

1313

8 M 0- 0

32:54.0

33:10.2

0:16.2

10:35/M

731

JOSH GOODMAN WEATHERFORD TX

2418

29

54 M 25-29

32:54.2

34:17.8

1:23.5

10:35/M

732

BETH HAYES FT. WORTH TEXAS

2417

28

57 F 25-29

32:54.4

34:17.6

1:23.2

10:35/M

733

CORRIE CLARK DALLAS TX

2276

10

20 F 9-11

32:54.5

35:45.7

2:51.2

10:35/M

734

JAYDEN FAIRCHILD ARLINGTON TX

338

9

49 M 9-11

32:56.4

35:05.3

2:08.9

10:35/M

735

SPENCER BURRESS ARLINGTON TEXAS

340

8

11 M 1- 8

32:56.9

35:05.6

2:08.7

10:35/M

736

LAURIN SGROI FORT WORTH TX

2468

40

19 F 40-44

32:57.2

33:35.6

0:38.4

10:36/M

737

PATRICIA ALLISON COPPERAS COVE TX

1721

29

58 F 25-29

32:57.3

33:11.8

0:14.5

10:36/M

738

EMILIA MARCHIONY FORT HOOD TX

1731

31

47 F 30-34

32:57.9

33:11.8

0:13.9

10:36/M

739

SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX

1268

30

51 M 30-34

32:58.0

34:52.9

1:54.9

10:36/M

740

RICKY THIOT MANSFIELD TX

1559

29

55 M 25-29

32:59.0

33:10.6

0:11.6

10:36/M

741

KRISTIE SEEKINS FT. WORTH TEXAS

242

39

45 F 35-39

33:00.2

35:34.8

2:34.5

10:37/M

742

JENNIFER WARD ARLINGTON TX

1400

44

20 F 40-44

33:00.3

33:57.9

0:57.6

10:37/M

743

CHRISTINE HYMAN CORINTH TX

1633

45

16 F 45-49

33:00.4

33:45.2

0:44.8

10:37/M

744

MEREDITH FLEMING ARLINGTON TX

1660

37

46 F 35-39

33:00.4

33:51.4

0:51.0

10:37/M

745

KATIE CRYSLER AUSTIN TX

1548

31

48 F 30-34

33:00.6

34:08.7

1:08.1

10:37/M

746

CARI TURNER CARROLLTON TX

1429

34

49 F 30-34

33:02.5

33:32.3

0:29.7

10:37/M

747

GABE BEST KELLER TX

2933

11

50 M 9-11

33:04.9

33:15.0

0:10.0

10:38/M

748

DARLENE PROCHASKA ARLINGTON TX

1442

52

10 F 50-54

33:05.2

36:42.3

3:37.1

10:38/M

749

JOHN HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX

2846

52

23 M 50-54

33:06.8

33:58.4

0:51.5

10:39/M

750

JOEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

2224

11

51 M 9-11

33:09.1

36:18.3

3:09.1

10:40/M

751

MARK STANTON WEATHERFORD TX

907

53

24 M 50-54

33:09.7

33:55.7

0:46.0

10:40/M

752

RYAN CHRISTIAN KELLER TX

2167

38

47 M 35-39

33:09.8

34:20.4

1:10.6

10:40/M

753

MADDIE CHRISTIAN KELLER TX

2166

10

21 F 9-11

33:10.0

34:20.6

1:10.6

10:40/M

754

DAKOTA GOETZ HICO TX

389

14

34 M 14-16

33:11.0

33:14.0

0:02.9

10:40/M

755

GRANT HINSON FORT WORTH TX

870

9

52 M 9-11

33:11.6

35:59.6

2:48.0

10:40/M

756

JACK BOBO FRISCO TX

2619

12

27 M 12-13

33:12.3

36:31.4

3:19.1

10:41/M

757

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

1352

45

33 M 45-49

33:14.3

33:43.5

0:29.2

10:41/M

758

CALEB BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

1353

12

28 M 12-13

33:14.5

33:43.5

0:29.0

10:41/M

759

ED STONE GRAPEVINE TX

1340

46

34 M 45-49

33:16.0

35:54.3

2:38.3

10:42/M

760

JEANICE KING FORT WORTH TX

1492

41

21 F 40-44

33:17.9

36:38.4

3:20.5

10:42/M

761

PAULA MCBRIDE MANSFIELD TX

67

38

47 F 35-39

33:18.0

34:19.6

1:01.6

10:42/M

762

VANCE MILLER ARLINGTON TEXAS

161

9

53 M 9-11

33:18.0

33:27.5

0:09.5

10:42/M

763

SHANE MCBRIDE MANSFIELD TX

68

9

54 M 9-11

33:19.1

34:20.8

1:01.6

10:43/M

764

JULIE EAST ARLINGTON TEXAS

623

55

6 F 55-59

33:19.4

35:20.5

2:01.1

10:43/M

765

JOHN EVARTS DENTON TX

1788

23

34 M 20-24

33:20.6

37:44.9

4:24.2

10:43/M

766

MEGAN TROTTER DENTON TX

1789

21

34 F 20-24

33:20.8

37:45.2

4:24.4

10:43/M

767

SCOTT HOLMES IRVING TX

1753

38

48 M 35-39

33:21.7

34:42.1

1:20.4

10:43/M

768

ANGEL DEICHERT EULESS TEXAS

2169

44

22 F 40-44

33:23.2

36:47.5

3:24.3

10:44/M

769

LESLIE GORDON ARLINGTON TX

1808

41

23 F 40-44

33:23.7

33:45.1

0:21.4

10:44/M

770

LARIMIE MCGARVEY FORT WORTH TX

1462

24

35 F 20-24

33:23.8

37:33.8

4:10.0

10:44/M

771

SCOTT PAOLI FORT WORTH TEXAS

2806

38

49 M 35-39

33:24.2

33:38.9

0:14.7

10:44/M

772

HUGH GRANDSTAFF RED OAK TX

1289

27

56 M 25-29

33:25.4

33:25.4

10:45/M

773

FRANCINE REGAN ARLINGTON TX

518

36

48 F 35-39

33:26.1

34:13.9

0:47.8

10:45/M

774

KIMBERLY SCHUTT ARLINGTON TEXAS

523

41

24 F 40-44

33:26.3

34:13.7

0:47.4

10:45/M

775

JAY ROSENBERGER ARLINGTON TX

781

35

50 M 35-39

33:28.3

36:21.7

2:53.4

10:46/M

776

KEITON PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX

2298

11

55 M 9-11

33:29.4

33:31.6

0:02.2

10:46/M

777

ARLENE ELKINS MINERAL WELLS TX

218

44

25 F 40-44

33:31.9

33:49.1

0:17.1

10:47/M

778

ALEIDA ZALAZAR FORT WORTH TX

1182

27

59 F 25-29

33:33.0

34:03.1

0:30.0

10:47/M

779

MIRANDA WEAVER GRANBURY TX

702

28

60 F 25-29

33:33.1

35:13.5

1:40.4

10:47/M

780

ADAM TATE KELLER TX

2732

22

35 M 20-24

33:34.2

34:21.9

0:47.6

10:48/M

781

STEPHANIE MAHONEY FT. WORTH TEXAS

272

42

26 F 40-44

33:38.1

34:32.4

0:54.3

10:49/M

782

KRISTIE WEAVER FORT WORTH TX

1369

36

49 F 35-39

33:38.1

34:49.6

1:11.5

10:49/M

783

DOUG EAST ARLINGTON TEXAS

622

35

51 M 35-39

33:38.4

35:40.1

2:01.7

10:49/M

784

ANNE HENDRICKS TUCSON AZ

1815

51

11 F 50-54

33:38.5

36:56.4

3:17.9

10:49/M

785

CHAD FORD BEDFORD TX

485

35

52 M 35-39

33:38.6

37:21.5

3:42.9

10:49/M

786

SHELBY SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1380

19

16 F 17-19

33:42.0

34:14.5

0:32.5

10:50/M

787

NICK WIGLE ROCKWALL TX

896

22

36 M 20-24

33:42.2

36:01.7

2:19.5

10:50/M

788

CAROLINE WALRAVEN ALVARADIO TX

710

27

61 F 25-29

33:42.8

35:07.4

1:24.6

10:50/M

789

DAVID STORMS FORT WORTH TX

1482

38

53 M 35-39

33:43.1

36:28.1

2:44.9

10:50/M

790

NICKI RUSSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

1310

36

50 F 35-39

33:43.4

38:14.8

4:31.4

10:50/M

791

JOSIE RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

549

42

27 F 40-44

33:44.4

35:10.4

1:25.9

10:51/M

792

HEATHER LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

1427

21

36 F 20-24

33:45.0

34:23.1

0:38.0

10:51/M

793

TOM RUBIO COPPELL TX

2827

30

52 M 30-34

33:45.5

35:37.8

1:52.3

10:51/M

794

MARCY WEBSTER KELLER TEXAS

467

44

28 F 40-44

33:45.6

34:18.2

0:32.5

10:51/M

795

JEREMIAS TEZCUCANO GARLAND TX

1520

30

53 M 30-34

33:46.2

35:35.7

1:49.5

10:51/M

796

JENNY KUETTEL WEATHERFORD TX

613

27

62 F 25-29

33:47.0

34:43.1

0:56.1

10:52/M

797

KRISTEN GADDIE WACO TX

1569

23

37 F 20-24

33:47.8

34:41.6

0:53.8

10:52/M

798

BRITNEY WOLFE FORT WORTH TX

1378

24

38 F 20-24

33:49.0

35:10.2

1:21.2

10:52/M

799

ERICA STOCKBRIDGE LEWISVILLE TX

2603

37

51 F 35-39

33:49.5

34:19.5

0:30.0

10:52/M

800

KIBLER GARRETT

72

10

56 M 9-11

33:51.0

37:53.5

4:02.5

10:53/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

801

BAILEY WHITEHEAD CLEBURNE TX

588

12

10 F 12-13

33:52.0

36:54.5

3:02.5

10:53/M

802

MICHELA KUYKENDALL CLEBURNE TX

593

12

11 F 12-13

33:54.7

36:59.7

3:05.0

10:54/M

803

Jeff Barrow Fort Worth TX

2408

36

54 M 35-39

33:55.4

34:09.9

0:14.5

10:54/M

804

DAVID DODD ROWLETT TX

297

51

25 M 50-54

33:57.2

35:29.1

1:31.9

10:55/M

805

J.J. BALL BENBROOK TX

1475

27

57 M 25-29

34:00.0

34:27.4

0:27.4

10:56/M

806

HOLLY BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

1344

41

29 F 40-44

34:03.8

34:32.2

0:28.4

10:57/M

807

SARAH TERRY FT. WORTH TX

2469

31

50 F 30-34

34:04.1

35:27.9

1:23.8

10:57/M

808

HUNTER ANABLE FORT WORTH TX

176

10

57 M 9-11

34:04.3

34:48.7

0:44.4

10:57/M

809

RAYNALDO MORALES MANSFIELD TX

113

31

54 M 30-34

34:05.3

36:19.0

2:13.7

10:58/M

810

ABIGAIL MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX

208

9

22 F 9-11

34:05.3

37:48.6

3:43.2

10:58/M

811

ROBERT MIZELL ARLINGTON TX

2358

43

46 M 40-44

34:05.6

35:14.3

1:08.7

10:58/M

812

MIKE BUTLER ARLINGTON TX

1449

47

35 M 45-49

34:07.2

36:01.3

1:54.1

10:58/M

813

TANYA MCCLANAHAN FORT WORTH TX

1360

35

52 F 35-39

34:07.2

34:42.9

0:35.7

10:58/M

814

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

1299

47

17 F 45-49

34:08.4

34:43.0

0:34.6

10:59/M

815

ELAINE SULESKI HURST TX

1363

30

51 F 30-34

34:08.4

34:43.6

0:35.2

10:59/M

816

JOLIE ONWELLER FORT WORTH TX

745

26

63 F 25-29

34:09.9

35:52.1

1:42.1

10:59/M

817

KARLA WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

678

35

53 F 35-39

34:10.0

37:18.1

3:08.1

10:59/M

818

RAYCHEL LARRENTREE FT. WORTH TX

679

9

23 F 9-11

34:10.0

37:18.7

3:08.6

10:59/M

819

MEGAN THOMPSON MANSFIELD TX

54

9

24 F 9-11

34:14.0

38:05.7

3:51.7

11:00/M

820

AMY SMITH DALLAS TX

1730

26

64 F 25-29

34:15.8

34:30.2

0:14.4

11:01/M

821

HANNAH NEWLIN CARROLLTON TX

1638

29

65 F 25-29

34:16.2

34:30.7

0:14.5

11:01/M

822

TERESA GARCIA BENBROOK TX

968

37

54 F 35-39

34:16.3

36:42.0

2:25.7

11:01/M

823

LYNETTE RORER KELLER TX

1470

53

12 F 50-54

34:16.7

36:34.7

2:18.0

11:01/M

824

Unknown Partic. 3010

3010

9 M 0- 0

34:17.1

34:27.0

0:09.9

11:01/M

825

KELLAN HOFF BURLESON TX

2537

15

35 M 14-16

34:17.4

36:54.7

2:37.2

11:01/M

826

LYNDSEY CARLTON STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

318

21

39 F 20-24

34:18.3

35:32.5

1:14.2

11:02/M

827

NANCY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

1317

33

52 F 30-34

34:20.2

34:49.2

0:29.0

11:02/M

828

CARLA TREJO DALLAS TX

2736

8

4 F 1- 8

34:23.2

34:43.9

0:20.7

11:03/M

829

BRIANNA RICHARDSON CORINTH TX

1266

13

12 F 12-13

34:25.1

35:00.0

0:34.9

11:04/M

830

THUY TRAN FORT WORTH TX

2260

25

66 F 25-29

34:25.2

35:15.6

0:50.4

11:04/M

831

BRANDY MAYO WAXAHACHIE TX

1743

33

53 F 30-34

34:26.6

34:49.6

0:23.0

11:04/M

832

SHAY MAYO WAXAHACHIE TX

1744

30

55 M 30-34

34:27.0

34:50.3

0:23.2

11:05/M

833

TARYN PERKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

253

47

18 F 45-49

34:27.4

35:44.8

1:17.4

11:05/M

834

SHAWNNA NELSON-HOFF FORT WORTH TX

908

37

55 F 35-39

34:28.1

37:04.0

2:35.9

11:05/M

835

LEXIE RIVERA MANSFIELD TX

60

09

25 F 9-11

34:28.3

38:19.8

3:51.5

11:05/M

836

SARAH KELLER FORT WORTH TX

2841

27

67 F 25-29

34:28.8

34:47.4

0:18.6

11:05/M

837

WILLIAM LAVONCHER ARLINGTON TEXAS

529

18

10 M 17-19

34:29.0

34:35.7

0:06.7

11:05/M

838

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

2241

51

26 M 50-54

34:29.9

34:54.7

0:24.7

11:05/M

839

RACHEL GILLIAN WATAUGA TEXAS

380

30

54 F 30-34

34:32.3

35:06.7

0:34.3

11:06/M

840

MOHANED FAGIRI EULESS TX

1065

11

58 M 9-11

34:33.4

39:01.4

4:28.0

11:07/M

841

TREY FORD EULESS TX

1059

11

59 M 9-11

34:33.7

39:01.5

4:27.7

11:07/M

842

KENSI BOENKER FORT WORTH TX

1259

13

13 F 12-13

34:34.6

37:38.4

3:03.7

11:07/M

843

LYN ALLEY FORT WORTH TX

2334

21

40 F 20-24

34:34.8

36:04.3

1:29.5

11:07/M

844

WENDY UTTER ARLINGTON TX

784

0

1 F 0- 0

34:37.9

36:30.9

1:52.9

11:08/M

845

Unknown Chip: DZ5BG53

8001

10 M 0- 0

34:39.5

35:26.5

0:47.0

11:08/M

846

MICHAEL PRYOR FORT WORTH TX

1305

42

47 M 40-44

34:41.3

34:57.0

0:15.7

11:09/M

847

HAILEY OLIVA MANSFIELD TX

64

9

26 F 9-11

34:42.0

38:32.9

3:50.8

11:09/M

848

ROBERT BRANCH WATAUGA TX

1793

51

27 M 50-54

34:42.2

36:11.3

1:29.1

11:09/M

849

JENNIFER COOPER FORT WORTH TX

7

34

55 F 30-34

34:43.9

34:57.4

0:13.4

11:10/M

850

ED GINN GRAND PRAIRE TX

105

41

48 M 40-44

34:46.4

37:53.6

3:07.2

11:11/M

851

MICHAEL BODINGER WATAUGA TX

2939

38

55 M 35-39

34:47.1

37:51.9

3:04.8

11:11/M

852

ANGEL ESCALERA FORT WORTH TX

328

14

36 M 14-16

34:48.2

35:52.5

1:04.3

11:11/M

853

DAN JEFFERSON Crowley TX

2429

33

56 M 30-34

34:49.3

36:34.2

1:44.8

11:12/M

854

DALTON PARKINS CLEBURNE TX

583

11

60 M 9-11

34:50.7

36:52.2

2:01.5

11:12/M

855

BRANDI BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

1354

18

17 F 17-19

34:50.9

35:20.1

0:29.2

11:12/M

856

CHANNA BERRETT FORT WORTH TX

542

27

68 F 25-29

34:52.5

34:59.5

0:06.9

11:13/M

857

BRETT BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

143

12

29 M 12-13

34:53.2

35:13.2

0:20.0

11:13/M

858

KATHY TBABA ROANOKE TX

2288

28

69 F 25-29

34:55.2

35:03.7

0:08.4

11:14/M

859

MATT MARNER CROWLEY TX

402

13

30 M 12-13

34:56.2

36:53.2

1:56.9

11:14/M

860

ERICA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX

1597

21

41 F 20-24

34:56.3

37:24.7

2:28.4

11:14/M

861

AMANDA GOSS FORT WORTH TX

1517

20

42 F 20-24

34:56.6

37:24.9

2:28.3

11:14/M

862

REBECCA HOOVER KELLER TX

1777

27

70 F 25-29

34:56.6

35:23.8

0:27.2

11:14/M

863

CARLA WALDRON STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

313

48

19 F 45-49

34:57.1

36:58.6

2:01.4

11:14/M

864

KEVIN DANIEL KELLER TEXAS

93

46

36 M 45-49

34:58.6

37:02.7

2:04.0

11:15/M

865

SARA ROBINSON HURST TX

1439

32

56 F 30-34

34:58.7

35:25.6

0:26.9

11:15/M

866

ELAINE WOODUL FT WORTH TX

248

43

30 F 40-44

34:59.2

37:53.8

2:54.5

11:15/M

867

AUBREY PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

1193

8

5 F 1- 8

35:00.2

36:41.8

1:41.5

11:15/M

868

ROBERT HENDRICKS TUCSON AZ

1814

62

8 M 60-64

35:00.2

37:22.4

2:22.2

11:15/M

869

ANDREW BARERRA Crowley TX

2430

9

61 M 9-11

35:00.9

36:45.3

1:44.4

11:15/M

870

GRETA PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

1194

**

2 F 0- 0

35:01.0

36:42.3

1:41.3

11:16/M

871

JULIE BASSETT FORT WORTH TX

1261

22

43 F 20-24

35:01.9

35:19.0

0:17.1

11:16/M

872

JETT REED BENBROOK TX

994

9

62 M 9-11

35:02.4

35:44.2

0:41.8

11:16/M

873

AUSTIN ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

943

11

63 M 9-11

35:03.4

35:44.7

0:41.3

11:16/M

874

GAVIN PAYNE BENBROOK TX

999

7

12 M 1- 8

35:03.9

37:40.1

2:36.2

11:16/M

875

ISAAC MONTEZ CROWLEY TX

399

10

64 M 9-11

35:05.4

36:54.4

1:49.0

11:17/M

876

CHRISTOPHER MARBACH BENBROOK TX

985

10

65 M 9-11

35:06.9

37:34.9

2:27.9

11:17/M

877

CATHERINE ALVARADO ARLINGTON TX

2834

42

31 F 40-44

35:07.5

36:13.9

1:06.4

11:17/M

878

Unknown Partic. 3025

3025

11 M 0- 0

35:07.8

37:13.7

2:05.9

11:17/M

879

CHARLA BROTHERTON FORT WORTH TX

1372

48

20 F 45-49

35:10.5

35:41.7

0:31.2

11:18/M

880

Unknown Partic. 2307

2307

12 M 0- 0

35:11.3

37:03.7

1:52.3

11:19/M

881

JULIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

668

34

57 F 30-34

35:14.6

37:29.0

2:14.4

11:20/M

882

KAMI BEDFORD IRVING TX

1377

27

71 F 25-29

35:16.0

35:48.2

0:32.1

11:20/M

883

MOLLY PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

2386

30

58 F 30-34

35:16.3

36:43.9

1:27.6

11:20/M

884

JAMI HAMILTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

930

27

72 F 25-29

35:17.6

35:30.8

0:13.2

11:21/M

885

SUSAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1379

52

13 F 50-54

35:18.8

35:50.3

0:31.5

11:21/M

886

TONYA LONG FORT WORTH TX

1046

35

56 F 35-39

35:19.0

39:48.2

4:29.2

11:21/M

887

KRIS HENNING BURLESON TX

1447

30

57 M 30-34

35:19.2

39:48.3

4:29.1

11:21/M

888

TYLER NEWTON FT. WORTH TX

1278

13

31 M 12-13

35:21.6

36:04.0

0:42.4

11:22/M

889

RUTH SEVILLA FT WORTH TX

367

52

14 F 50-54

35:21.9

36:00.7

0:38.8

11:22/M

890

RHOENA RICE FORT WORTH TX

2815

37

57 F 35-39

35:22.0

36:37.0