12th Annual Fort Worth Zoo Run 5K TIMED

Age Group Results

April 18, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTINA BELL DALLAS TX

578

35

29

19:49.1

19:52.2

0:03.1

6:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF ARNIER ARLINGTON TX

2453

17

1

15:29.2

15:29.8

0:00.6

4:59/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MEDA BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX

2330

47

68

21:46.0

21:50.9

0:04.8

7:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

2327

49

13

18:45.1

18:46.0

0:00.9

6:02/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WENDY UTTER ARLINGTON TX

784

0

844

34:37.9

36:30.9

1:52.9

11:08/M

2

GRETA PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

1194

**

870

35:01.0

36:42.3

1:41.3

11:16/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

1385

8

320

27:06.5

27:36.9

0:30.3

8:43/M

2

DANI WOOD WESTLAKE TX

2311

8

620

31:25.2

33:43.7

2:18.5

10:06/M

3

OLIVIA WITHERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

149

8

717

32:43.2

33:08.2

0:25.0

10:31/M

4

CARLA TREJO DALLAS TX

2736

8

828

34:23.2

34:43.9

0:20.7

11:03/M

5

AUBREY PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

1193

8

867

35:00.2

36:41.8

1:41.5

11:15/M

6

BELDEN VALDEZ DUNCANVILLE TX

2947

4

1009

37:33.3

37:54.1

0:20.7

12:04/M

7

SAMATHA MARNER CROWLEY TX

400

8

1094

40:02.2

41:58.5

1:56.3

12:52/M

8

EMMA KALBFLEISCH AZLE TX

268

7

1117

41:02.8

41:58.2

0:55.3

13:12/M

9

REESE MCCAIN FORT WORTH TX

1280

7

1121

41:08.8

42:56.0

1:47.1

13:14/M

10

ASHLYNN BENNETT ARLINGTON Texas

155

7

1151

42:14.6

43:39.4

1:24.7

13:35/M

11

JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

1780

4

1218

44:49.7

45:44.1

0:54.4

14:25/M

12

SHARADIN MCWHORTER BENBROOK TX

980

8

1232

45:24.1

48:03.2

2:39.1

14:36/M

13

AINSLEY PYLANT BENBROOK TX

1001

8

1233

45:24.3

48:03.4

2:39.0

14:36/M

14

DEANNA MILLIGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1772

8

1235

45:25.6

45:41.1

0:15.5

14:36/M

15

CASSANDRA SIFUENTES FORT WORTH Texas

463

7

1257

47:47.3

49:09.1

1:21.8

15:22/M

16

JULIA HUNNELL BENBROOK TX

974

8

1258

47:51.5

50:30.7

2:39.1

15:23/M

17

SOPHIA SCHULTZ FORT WORTH Texas

465

8

1289

49:02.7

51:29.4

2:26.7

15:46/M

18

ROSA RAMIREZ BENBROOK TX

995

6

1297

49:46.1

52:27.7

2:41.5

16:00/M

19

CAITLIN MCWHORTER BENBROOK TX

1010

6

1307

50:50.9

53:29.7

2:38.8

16:21/M

20

NARAN SAREENA BENBROOK TX

1003

6

1322

52:03.7

54:45.4

2:41.6

16:44/M

21

ZIZI ENDA BARKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

158

7

1343

53:23.0

55:35.6

2:12.6

17:10/M

22

MACKENZIE AYON WEATHERFORD TX

1596

4

1354

54:14.8

54:58.9

0:44.1

17:26/M

23

ASHTAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2609

7

1382

56:56.8

59:00.3

2:03.5

18:18/M

24

LAUREN MILLER ARLINGTON TX

198

8

1390

57:55.2

1:01:38.7

3:43.4

18:37/M

25

LARUEN SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

286

6

1393

58:28.4

1:00:07.1

1:38.7

18:48/M

26

ADRIANNA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

342

8

1403

59:35.9

59:51.9

0:16.0

19:10/M

27

HARLEY HUDSON AZLE TX

34

6

1405

59:56.1

1:03:58.7

4:02.6

19:16/M

28

TRINITY TICE AZLE TX

32

6

1408

1:00:16.7

1:04:20.5

4:03.8

19:23/M

29

ANDREA CASTRO FORT WORTH TX

953

8

1422

1:02:44.5

1:05:13.7

2:29.2

20:10/M

30

SERERA BENAVIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

941

7

1424

1:02:55.1

1:05:24.6

2:29.5

20:14/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID FLANAGIN JUSTIN TX

2937

8

173

24:30.6

24:43.6

0:13.0

7:53/M

2

ALEX SOCORZAN DALLAS TX

2741

8

250

25:59.0

26:01.5

0:02.5

8:21/M

3

MASON SUMMERHILL ARLINGTON TEXAS

3019

8

395

28:25.4

28:32.6

0:07.2

9:08/M

4

NOLAN PARKER MANSFIELD TX

517

8

421

28:47.0

29:53.0

1:06.0

9:15/M

5

NICHOLAS GOHR GRAND PRAIRE TX

205

8

436

28:56.5

29:05.0

0:08.5

9:18/M

6

CHRIS CARL EULESS TX

1041

7

493

29:41.7

30:41.4

0:59.6

9:33/M

7

BREY ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

1767

7

500

29:46.2

29:56.5

0:10.3

9:34/M

8

ZEDEKIAH BARKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

159

8

611

31:15.6

31:17.5

0:01.9

10:03/M

9

AIDAN SINGLETON COLLEYVILLE TX

1561

7

715

32:39.9

33:42.8

1:02.9

10:30/M

10

GABRIEL HARTMAN BURLESON TX

1035

8

724

32:47.9

33:48.4

1:00.4

10:32/M

11

SPENCER BURRESS ARLINGTON TEXAS

340

8

735

32:56.9

35:05.6

2:08.7

10:35/M

12

GAVIN PAYNE BENBROOK TX

999

7

874

35:03.9

37:40.1

2:36.2

11:16/M

13

A.J. DANIELS BENBROOK TX

266

2

897

35:32.4

37:55.7

2:23.2

11:26/M

14

ANDREW RIPA FORT WORTH TX

640

8

900

35:35.6

39:29.4

3:53.8

11:26/M

15

NOAH HARRIS BENBROOK TX

1013

7

909

35:44.4

38:20.1

2:35.7

11:29/M

16

BRAYDOW BELL GODLEY TX

2920

1

916

35:53.3

37:02.6

1:09.3

11:32/M

17

MASON ANABLE FORT WORTH TX

177

8

939

36:15.6

36:51.9

0:36.3

11:39/M

18

IAN NEVILLE FORT WORTH TX

1828

7

962

36:39.2

36:46.9

0:07.7

11:47/M

19

MICHAEL FOWLER BENBROOK TX

967

6

997

37:19.2

39:52.4

2:33.2

12:00/M

20

BRYSON SMITH FORT WORTH TX

188

7

1029

38:05.8

40:08.6

2:02.8

12:15/M

21

TRAVLER MOORE BENBROOK TX

977

8

1065

39:02.1

41:31.7

2:29.5

12:33/M

22

PAUL ANTHONY NEGRETE BENBROOK TX

998

8

1069

39:13.8

41:39.8

2:26.0

12:37/M

23

KENNETH CROUTHAMEL WAKE VILLAGE TX

1784

8

1134

41:33.1

43:35.0

2:01.9

13:22/M

24

NATHANIEL PARKER BEDFORD TX

1054

7

1137

41:36.1

47:05.3

5:29.2

13:23/M

25

VICTOR GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH Texas

459

7

1140

41:40.0

42:58.6

1:18.6

13:24/M

26

JESSE MCWHORTER BENBROOK TX

982

8

1181

43:11.6

45:36.8

2:25.1

13:53/M

27

AIDEN SPIRES BURLESON TX

1383

5

1240

45:52.8

47:39.6

1:46.8

14:45/M

28

BEAU SAMPLES KELLER TX

1616

6

1248

46:59.0

48:32.2

1:33.2

15:06/M

29

STEVEN DAVEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

333

6

1264

47:56.2

48:14.5

0:18.3

15:25/M

30

TRAVIS CLARK BURLESON TX

2612

7

1265

47:56.8

48:31.8

0:34.9

15:25/M

31

IAN SCULLY ARLINGTON TX

1661

8

1303

50:41.6

51:31.6

0:50.0

16:18/M

32

COLTON CLARK FORT WORTH TEXAS

957

6

1313

51:12.3

53:44.3

2:32.0

16:28/M

33

CADEN CRAMER FORT WORTH TEXAS

962

6

1314

51:15.2

53:47.5

2:32.3

16:29/M

34

NOAH BRADSHAW JOSHUA TX

433

8

1331

52:29.8

56:35.5

4:05.7

16:53/M

35

JOSEPH AVERY FORT WORTH TX

946

5

1347

53:38.0

56:16.9

2:38.9

17:15/M

36

KEVIN FUNEZ FORT WORTH TX

181

8

1357

54:17.8

54:55.3

0:37.5

17:27/M

37

CHRISTOPHER ROMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

283

7

1362

54:30.5

55:23.4

0:52.9

17:31/M

38

JACKSON CROSS ROANOKE TX

1409

8

1400

59:11.6

1:02:46.9

3:35.2

19:02/M

39

ANDRE WILLAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

343

5

1402

59:35.6

59:51.6

0:16.0

19:10/M

40

BRANDON MUSE BENBROOK TX

976

5

1409

1:00:27.5

1:02:43.1

2:15.5

19:26/M

41

ZACHARY MASTIN FORT WORTH TX

2385

7

1420

1:02:17.7

1:02:49.5

0:31.7

20:02/M

42

BRANDON MCBRIDE MANSFIELD TX

69

7

1426

1:03:06.7

1:07:10.2

4:03.5

20:17/M

43

SCOTT AVERY FORT WORTH TX

948

7

1432

1:06:38.3

1:09:19.4

2:41.0

21:26/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JULISSA MARTINEZ DALLAS TX

2735

10

184

24:45.8

24:48.7

0:02.9

7:57/M

2

ELLIE PARKER MANSFIELD TX

516

10

189

24:50.6

25:00.4

0:09.8

7:59/M

3

CHRISTINA MIHOV FORT WORTH TX

1672

11

215

25:22.5

25:29.7

0:07.2

8:09/M

4

CORDRIANNE CANTA KELLER TEXAS

650

11

230

25:40.6

26:28.9

0:48.3

8:15/M

5

CAITLIN DAVIS KELLER TEXAS

646

11

235

25:43.6

26:31.8

0:48.2

8:16/M

6

KRISTA HULSEY BEDFORD TX

3006

11

379

28:12.6

29:12.3

0:59.7

9:04/M

7

MARIANA VALLAFRANCO FORT WORTH TX

193

10

402

28:28.9

29:46.1

1:17.2

9:09/M

8

ARIA ZARUBA PLANO TX

1705

10

432

28:54.4

29:35.5

0:41.0

9:18/M

9

SKYLER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

275

9

460

29:18.7

29:32.2

0:13.5

9:25/M

10

VICTORI GOMEZ FT. WORTH TX

675

10

464

29:20.1

31:43.9

2:23.8

9:26/M

11

MAKAYLA WEIR BURLESON TX

1040

11

522

30:00.4

32:59.2

2:58.8

9:39/M

12

COLLETTE PROVOST FORT WORTH TX

2299

11

524

30:03.1

31:02.5

0:59.4

9:40/M

13

VICTORIA MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TEXAS

552

9

535

30:11.4

30:21.4

0:10.0

9:42/M

14

BRANNIGAN BURNS MANSFIELD TEXAS

47

9

543

30:19.6

30:19.6

9:45/M

15

GRISELDA SOLORZANO DALLAS TX

2737

11

586

30:55.2

30:58.8

0:03.6

9:56/M

16

SIERRA TURNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

296

9

612

31:16.8

32:49.6

1:32.7

10:03/M

17

AMANDA MOUTON FORT WORTH TX

680

10

658

31:48.9

34:21.7

2:32.8

10:14/M

18

MARIA GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH Texas

460

9

675

32:06.7

33:26.8

1:20.0

10:19/M

19

ASHLEY TORRES EULESS TX

2528

10

707

32:33.6

36:44.9

4:11.2

10:28/M

20

CORRIE CLARK DALLAS TX

2276

10

733

32:54.5

35:45.7

2:51.2

10:35/M

21

MADDIE CHRISTIAN KELLER TX

2166

10

753

33:10.0

34:20.6

1:10.6

10:40/M

22

ABIGAIL MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX

208

9

810

34:05.3

37:48.6

3:43.2

10:58/M

23

RAYCHEL LARRENTREE FT. WORTH TX

679

9

818

34:10.0

37:18.7

3:08.6

10:59/M

24

MEGAN THOMPSON MANSFIELD TX

54

9

819

34:14.0

38:05.7

3:51.7

11:00/M

25

LEXIE RIVERA MANSFIELD TX

60

09

835

34:28.3

38:19.8

3:51.5

11:05/M

26

HAILEY OLIVA MANSFIELD TX

64

9

847

34:42.0

38:32.9

3:50.8

11:09/M

27

LAURYN JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

466

10

891

35:25.0

39:48.4

4:23.4

11:23/M

28

VALERIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

186

10

941

36:15.8

36:55.0

0:39.2

11:39/M

29

BRYE HUTCHINSON RICHLAND HILLS TX

1666

9

946

36:23.3

37:21.3

0:57.9

11:42/M

30

YULLISSA LOPEZ BENBROOK TX

986

9

974

37:02.5

39:27.2

2:24.7

11:54/M

31

HANNAH PARKER BEDFORD TX

1053

11

978

37:07.5

41:57.0

4:49.4

11:56/M

32

ALEXIS MASON EULESS TX

1073

11

988

37:12.8

41:43.5

4:30.6

11:58/M

33

SMERA PATEL BEDFORD TX

1071

10

1003

37:28.2

41:59.8

4:31.6

12:03/M

34

BRIANNA PEREZ DESOTO TX

2733

10

1006

37:31.8

37:53.1

0:21.3

12:04/M

35

MICHELLE ZHANG EULESS TX

1078

11

1017

37:50.7

42:22.7

4:32.0

12:10/M

36

EMERALD AMOS FORT WORTH TX

734

11

1025

37:59.9

38:58.5

0:58.5

12:13/M

37

ERIN WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX

1396

11

1037

38:18.2

38:58.1

0:39.9

12:19/M

38

AMANDA JESKE SPRINGTOWN TX

2226

10

1047

38:35.3

39:39.9

1:04.6

12:24/M

39

MEGHAN MUELLER FORT WORTH TX

2448

11

1051

38:41.3

40:35.4

1:54.1

12:26/M

40

ESPY CONRERAS FORT WORTH Texas

453

9

1058

38:51.9

40:11.8

1:19.9

12:30/M

41

GABY PEREZ FORT WORTH Texas

458

10

1061

38:56.7

40:15.9

1:19.1

12:31/M

42

DALINA DE LOIS SANTOS FORT WORTH Texas

457

9

1063

38:58.3

40:18.9

1:20.6

12:32/M

43

DESTINY JONES FORT WORTH TX

385

11

1067

39:06.0

39:12.9

0:06.9

12:34/M

44

GABRIELLE RIPA FORT WORTH TX

641

11

1100

40:20.5

44:14.2

3:53.6

12:58/M

45

MICHELLE THOMSON CLEBURNE TX

594

11

1124

41:14.8

44:20.4

3:05.6

13:15/M

46

MELISSA WOODUL FORT WORTH TX

250

10

1143

41:43.2

44:37.3

2:54.0

13:25/M

47

CAROLINE ALBENCE ROANOKE TX

1552

9

1156

42:29.1

44:12.1

1:43.0

13:40/M

48

LAUREN HOOPER BEDFORD TX

3032

10

1165

42:40.3

47:11.1

4:30.8

13:43/M

49

SYDNEY ANDERSON EULESS TX

1077

10

1167

42:41.4

47:11.2

4:29.7

13:43/M

50

VICTORIA JUAREZ

564

10

1177

43:01.8

44:19.8

1:18.0

13:50/M

51

ISABEL CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

454

9

1200

44:11.1

45:32.5

1:21.4

14:12/M

52

ALLISON WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

1251

11

1205

44:16.6

45:23.3

1:06.7

14:14/M

53

SHELBY CHARLES JOSHUA TX

1030

11

1237

45:34.0

48:33.0

2:59.0

14:39/M

54

TARA WOOD JOSHUA TX

423

11

1250

47:10.7

50:36.7

3:25.9

15:10/M

55

SHANDA HOYLE JOSHUA TX

1024

11

1254

47:30.7

48:33.0

1:02.3

15:16/M

56

PEYTON MORALES JOSHUA TX

1029

11

1255

47:31.1

48:33.1

1:02.0

15:17/M

57

JORDON GUERRA MANSFIELD TX

79

9

1256

47:41.2

51:31.6

3:50.4

15:20/M

58

ALICIA SILVAS FORT WORTH TX

390

11

1267

48:05.2

48:13.4

0:08.2

15:28/M

59

MADISON TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX

55

10

1268

48:06.1

51:56.4

3:50.3

15:28/M

60

KENNEDY STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

56

10

1275

48:25.4

52:17.1

3:51.7

15:34/M

61

MADISON BRILES JOSHUA TX

424

10

1282

48:51.7

52:55.2

4:03.5

15:42/M

62

AMANDA WITT JOSHUA TX

427

11

1299

50:02.8

52:06.6

2:03.8

16:05/M

63

NEELY WINTERS BURLESON TEXAS

435

11

1300

50:02.9

52:06.2

2:03.3

16:05/M

64

ALYSSA GINN GRAND PRAIRE TX

104

11

1318

51:45.9

54:52.5

3:06.6

16:38/M

65

CIERRA BORTZFIELD ARLINGTON TX

120

9

1325

52:18.7

54:24.1

2:05.4

16:49/M

66

COURTNEY BRIDGES ARLINGTON TEXAS

117

9

1328

52:24.1

54:23.4

1:59.2

16:51/M

67

CAROLINE WAGNER BENBROOK TX

989

10

1340

53:14.7

53:31.8

0:17.1

17:07/M

68

EMILY HINSON FORT WORTH TX

872

11

1342

53:20.8

56:13.9

2:53.1

17:09/M

69

HAILEY APPLEGATE FORT WORTH TX

944

10

1344

53:25.9

53:42.3

0:16.4

17:11/M

70

TAYLOR WELCH BENBROOK TX

988

10

1345

53:26.0

53:42.9

0:16.9

17:11/M

71

KELLY FUNEZ FORT WORTH TX

180

9

1358

54:18.7

54:55.8

0:37.0

17:28/M

72

BRITTNEY CARDOZA FORT WORTH TX

569

11

1363

54:46.1

55:55.2

1:09.1

17:37/M

73

YADIRA TRIANA FORT WORTH TX

561

11

1364

54:46.7

55:55.7

1:09.0

17:37/M

74

ANGELA SHELAR EULESS TX

1069

11

1366

55:02.8

59:30.4

4:27.6

17:42/M

75

LAURA MORAN EULESS TX

1051

11

1367

55:03.6

59:30.6

4:27.0

17:42/M

76

M TREE DRONADIS LONNEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

71

9

1368

55:05.2

58:59.0

3:53.7

17:43/M

77

JHOANNA ZUNIGA EULESS TX

1061

10

1372

55:31.6

59:58.8

4:27.1

17:51/M

78

LAURA WALDRON STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

314

10

1388

57:44.2

1:01:06.6

3:22.4

18:34/M

79

MYSHA BEATTY FORT WORTH TX

690

10

1416

1:01:47.0

1:04:58.5

3:11.5

19:52/M

80

MYCAH BUTLER ARLINGTON TX

1450

11

1434

1:06:55.1

1:10:59.9

4:04.7

21:31/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TJ ARCHER BURLESON TX

1245

11

76

22:02.5

22:06.8

0:04.3

7:05/M

2

LUKE BISHOP ARLINGTON TX

346

10

96

22:52.0

22:52.0

7:21/M

3

CARL BREWER CROWLEY TX

2366

10

102

23:00.3

23:01.7

0:01.4

7:24/M

4

NICHOLAS CHASE FT. WORTH TEXAS

265

9

110

23:08.6

23:17.9

0:09.3

7:26/M

5

KALEB CLAFLIN JOSHUA TX

425

11

165

24:23.4

24:25.2

0:01.7

7:50/M

6

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

148

10

177

24:33.1

24:36.6

0:03.5

7:54/M

7

JOSE BRAVINI JOSHUA TX

2718

9

207

25:16.4

25:27.2

0:10.7

8:07/M

8

WESLEY WILLAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

345

10

246

25:55.8

25:58.1

0:02.3

8:20/M

9

LUKE TAYLOR FORT WORTH Texas

412

9

254

26:03.0

27:19.0

1:16.0

8:23/M

10

TY NICHOLSON HASLET TEXAS

498

9

257

26:06.4

26:33.8

0:27.4

8:24/M

11

PATRICK JUSTICE ONALASKA TX

1646

10

258

26:06.5

26:08.4

0:01.8

8:24/M

12

TY HALE BENBROOK TX

970

9

261

26:08.3

26:13.7

0:05.4

8:24/M

13

MATT BANISTER ARLINGTON TX

337

9

262

26:09.8

26:11.5

0:01.7

8:25/M

14

CELYN BREWER CROWLEY TX

2367

11

264

26:13.1

26:15.0

0:01.9

8:26/M

15

KYLE MARNER CROWLEY TX

401

11

273

26:19.9

28:08.8

1:48.9

8:28/M

16

CALLUM TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

1309

9

279

26:27.6

27:33.2

1:05.5

8:30/M

17

MARSHALL BRANDT ARLINGTON TEXAS

335

9

292

26:41.9

26:44.7

0:02.8

8:35/M

18

CHRISTOPHER PARR RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

1183

11

349

27:40.1

27:42.9

0:02.8

8:54/M

19

MATTHEW MACCORMACK FORT WORTH TX

1403

10

358

27:50.9

30:37.9

2:47.0

8:57/M

20

DAKOTA ABLES JOSHUA TX

429

10

399

28:27.0

28:28.5

0:01.5

9:09/M

21

ANDRES VALDEZ FT. WORTH TEXAS

288

10

406

28:33.7

29:24.6

0:50.9

9:11/M

22

BRENT BALDWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2161

9

407

28:37.2

31:25.0

2:47.8

9:12/M

23

DALTON HAGUE CROWLEY TX

398

10

417

28:45.1

30:34.5

1:49.3

9:15/M

24

LUKE ROBERTS HURST TX

166

9

435

28:56.1

30:10.9

1:14.8

9:18/M

25

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

2825

9

444

29:03.0

31:59.0

2:56.0

9:20/M

26

GAVIN QUEEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

281

9

447

29:05.1

29:39.7

0:34.6

9:21/M

27

JOSEPH PAEZ CLEBURNE TX

600

11

471

29:27.4

29:34.5

0:07.1

9:28/M

28

BRIAN AUSTIN COPPELL TX

1577

11

474

29:28.3

33:04.8

3:36.5

9:28/M

29

GARRETT HOWARD ALVARADO TX

2369

11

482

29:35.0

29:44.7

0:09.6

9:31/M

30

DANIEL CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

567

10

486

29:38.6

29:40.6

0:02.0

9:32/M

31

CODY HOFF BURLESON TX

2536

11

505

29:48.6

32:24.0

2:35.4

9:35/M

32

NICHOLAS MASSIE MANSFIELD TEXAS

42

09

510

29:53.9

33:56.9

4:03.0

9:37/M

33

JACINTO CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

566

11

518

29:57.9

30:00.6

0:02.7

9:38/M

34

NATHAN GROVES FORT WORTH Texas

461

11

525

30:03.4

31:25.2

1:21.8

9:40/M

35

DAVID MAHONEY FT. WORTH TEXAS

271

10

534

30:10.6

30:59.4

0:48.8

9:42/M

36

HARRISON MCENTURFF MANSFIELD TX

65

9

540

30:17.4

30:19.6

0:02.2

9:44/M

37

GRAYSON GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

1839

9

566

30:39.4

33:18.0

2:38.6

9:51/M

38

CONRAN TRAUPMAN MANSFIELD TX

52

10

580

30:51.1

34:52.6

4:01.5

9:55/M

39

GARRETT BENTLEY BURLESON TX

261

9

588

30:55.3

31:45.3

0:50.0

9:56/M

40

JESUS SALGVERO MANSFIELD TX

3028

10

639

31:36.9

35:37.8

4:00.9

10:10/M

41

LEOBARDO RAMIREZ MANSFIELD TX

61

10

643

31:38.1

35:39.4

4:01.3

10:10/M

42

ZACHARY STATON ARLINGTON TEXAS

147

10

646

31:42.3

31:45.7

0:03.4

10:12/M

43

MATTHEW WECKHERLIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

139

10

652

31:45.6

33:45.0

1:59.4

10:13/M

44

HAYDEN MARTIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

522

9

656

31:48.8

32:55.4

1:06.6

10:14/M

45

JAKOB SEVIER ARLINGTON TX

1807

10

661

31:53.4

33:00.1

1:06.6

10:15/M

46

MATTHEW MELWAN FT. WORTH TEXAS

276

10

665

31:56.7

32:47.4

0:50.7

10:16/M

47

BRENT CAUDILL Aledo TX

2401

11

693

32:23.4

33:43.9

1:20.5

10:25/M

48

TIMOTHY LAUGHBAUM FORT WORTH TX

877

10

703

32:31.9

35:19.3

2:47.4

10:27/M

49

JAYDEN FAIRCHILD ARLINGTON TX

338

9

734

32:56.4

35:05.3

2:08.9

10:35/M

50

GABE BEST KELLER TX

2933

11

747

33:04.9

33:15.0

0:10.0

10:38/M

51

JOEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

2224

11

750

33:09.1

36:18.3

3:09.1

10:40/M

52

GRANT HINSON FORT WORTH TX

870

9

755

33:11.6

35:59.6

2:48.0

10:40/M

53

VANCE MILLER ARLINGTON TEXAS

161

9

762

33:18.0

33:27.5

0:09.5

10:42/M

54

SHANE MCBRIDE MANSFIELD TX

68

9

763

33:19.1

34:20.8

1:01.6

10:43/M

55

KEITON PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX

2298

11

776

33:29.4

33:31.6

0:02.2

10:46/M

56

KIBLER GARRETT

72

10

800

33:51.0

37:53.5

4:02.5

10:53/M

57

HUNTER ANABLE FORT WORTH TX

176

10

808

34:04.3

34:48.7

0:44.4

10:57/M

58

MOHANED FAGIRI EULESS TX

1065

11

840

34:33.4

39:01.4

4:28.0

11:07/M

59

TREY FORD EULESS TX

1059

11

841

34:33.7

39:01.5

4:27.7

11:07/M

60

DALTON PARKINS CLEBURNE TX

583

11

854

34:50.7

36:52.2

2:01.5

11:12/M

61

ANDREW BARERRA Crowley TX

2430

9

869

35:00.9

36:45.3

1:44.4

11:15/M

62

JETT REED BENBROOK TX

994

9

872

35:02.4

35:44.2

0:41.8

11:16/M

63

AUSTIN ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

943

11

873

35:03.4

35:44.7

0:41.3

11:16/M

64

ISAAC MONTEZ CROWLEY TX

399

10

875

35:05.4

36:54.4

1:49.0

11:17/M

65

CHRISTOPHER MARBACH BENBROOK TX

985

10

876

35:06.9

37:34.9

2:27.9

11:17/M

66

WILL CLARK BURLESON TX

2610

11

898

35:33.3

36:08.6

0:35.2

11:26/M

67

BRACKTON BENNETT ARLINGTON Texas

156

11

920

35:56.8

37:20.9

1:24.1

11:33/M

68

ETHAN WAKLRIP BEDFORD TX

163

09

933

36:10.5

37:37.2

1:26.7

11:38/M

69

ALEX BARBOZA FORT WORTH TX

178

10

944

36:19.3

36:55.8

0:36.5

11:41/M

70

RYAN CROZIER BENBROOK TX

964

9

966

36:46.8

39:19.4

2:32.5

11:49/M

71

ANDREW JUAREZ MANSFIELD TX

73

10

967

36:47.3

40:49.2

4:01.9

11:50/M

72

HUNTER BEFORT BEDFORD TX

1070

11

992

37:15.2

41:44.8

4:29.6

11:59/M

73

CODY PEARSON KELLER TX

1233

10

1013

37:47.0

42:31.8

4:44.8

12:09/M

74

DAVID VALLE FORT WORTH TX

173

9

1045

38:33.6

39:07.1

0:33.5

12:24/M

75

PARKER BAGG FORT WORTH TX

8

9

1048

38:39.5

38:53.2

0:13.7

12:26/M

76

ISAAC L. MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

187

9

1052

38:41.6

39:20.8

0:39.2

12:26/M

77

EDUARDO VALLE FORT WORTH TX

174

11

1057

38:49.8

39:22.8

0:33.0

12:29/M

78

ETHAN LAMAR HALTOM CITY TX

2215

10

1071

39:16.4

42:29.5

3:13.1

12:38/M

79

JD CARNES ARLINGTON TX

119

10

1079

39:29.2

41:28.2

1:59.0

12:42/M

80

TYLER CUNNINGHAM SACHSE TX

364

11

1098

40:11.1

41:22.8

1:11.7

12:55/M

81

TYLER PURSLEY COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

1253

11

1101

40:26.0

44:11.7

3:45.7

13:00/M

82

JOSEPH TETUAN EULESS TX

1068

11

1164

42:37.1

47:06.1

4:28.9

13:42/M

83

CADE PYLANT FORT WORTH TX

997

9

1166

42:40.5

44:34.6

1:54.1

13:43/M

84

JOSE ARREGUIN FT WORTH TX

572

11

1186

43:21.8

43:24.4

0:02.6

13:56/M

85

KRISTEN GROVES FORT WORTH Texas

462

10

1194

43:40.6

45:34.0

1:53.3

14:02/M

86

ELLIOT MASTON FORT WORTH TX

2384

9

1196

43:51.7

44:23.3

0:31.6

14:06/M

87

SAM WILCOX WEATHERFORD TX

2363

11

1251

47:14.4

48:21.5

1:07.1

15:11/M

88

SAVANNAH BARTON WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

377

11

1263

47:56.1

48:04.0

0:07.8

15:25/M

89

JOE ALONZO FORT WORTH TX

573

9

1277

48:34.9

49:51.8

1:16.8

15:37/M

90

PEDRO LAMS EULESS TX

1072

11

1285

48:59.2

53:25.7

4:26.5

15:45/M

91

HOLT HONEYCUTT JOSHUA TX

431

10

1291

49:38.3

53:41.4

4:03.1

15:58/M

92

BRENNEN APPLEGATE FORT WORTH TX

945

11

1311

51:06.7

52:53.9

1:47.2

16:26/M

93

DYLAN GENSLER GRAND PRAIRE TX

107

9

1317

51:45.7

54:53.0

3:07.2

16:38/M

94

TRAVIS SIMONS BENBROOK TX

991

11

1321

51:58.3

54:21.5

2:23.2

16:43/M

95

BRANDEN JUSTICE ONALASKA TX

1645

9

1324

52:13.3

55:41.1

3:27.8

16:47/M

96

TRAVIS LUTTRELL ARLINGTON TX

124

10

1327

52:23.0

54:23.4

2:00.3

16:51/M

97

AUSTIN HODGES BENBROOK TX

267

10

1361

54:27.3

55:20.2

0:52.9

17:30/M

98

SERGIO CARDOZA FORT WORTH TX

568

9

1365

54:47.9

55:57.0

1:09.0

17:37/M

99

HARLEY HOPPES ARLINGTON TX

1805

10

1379

56:49.4

56:52.3

0:02.8

18:16/M

100

TREY KARTHEISER CROWLEY TX

1038

9

1389

57:46.8

1:00:49.0

3:02.2

18:34/M

101

JUSTIN INGRAM FORT WORTH TX

455

10

1414

1:00:57.3

1:02:52.3

1:55.0

19:36/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2222

13

73

21:51.6

21:52.9

0:01.3

7:02/M

2

AUDREY PARKER MANSFIELD TX

515

12

98

22:52.7

23:02.7

0:10.0

7:21/M

3

ELIZABETH CARR FORT WORTH TEXAS

1287

13

275

26:22.6

26:44.8

0:22.1

8:29/M

4

ZOVAIDA TREJO DALLAS TX

2739

13

311

27:01.5

27:05.1

0:03.6

8:41/M

5

ZAYRA VALDEZ DUNCANVILLE TX

2734

13

384

28:14.1

28:17.5

0:03.4

9:05/M

6

SHELBY MORKOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

1725

13

398

28:26.9

28:29.8

0:02.9

9:09/M

7

BAILEY PYLANY BENBROOK TX

1002

13

404

28:29.8

30:57.7

2:27.8

9:10/M

8

ALLY KARLEN NRH TEXAS

1048

12

478

29:32.4

34:01.0

4:28.6

9:30/M

9

KAIITLYN BURNETT BEDFORD TX

1819

13

686

32:18.0

33:38.2

1:20.2

10:23/M

10

BAILEY WHITEHEAD CLEBURNE TX

588

12

801

33:52.0

36:54.5

3:02.5

10:53/M

11

MICHELA KUYKENDALL CLEBURNE TX

593

12

802

33:54.7

36:59.7

3:05.0

10:54/M

12

BRIANNA RICHARDSON CORINTH TX

1266

13

829

34:25.1

35:00.0

0:34.9

11:04/M

13

KENSI BOENKER FORT WORTH TX

1259

13

842

34:34.6

37:38.4

3:03.7

11:07/M

14

KAYLA DELEON CROWLEY TX

1222

12

896

35:31.1

37:56.0

2:24.9

11:25/M

15

MYRANDA PISTOKACHE GRANDVIEW TX

2922

13

906

35:37.8

37:33.3

1:55.5

11:27/M

16

ALICIA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1195

13

923

36:00.2

36:29.6

0:29.3

11:35/M

17

SARA SHIVERS FORT WORTH TX

644

12

991

37:15.0

37:53.9

0:38.9

11:59/M

18

KELSEY STANLEY EULESS TEXAS

2170

12

1030

38:08.6

41:31.9

3:23.3

12:16/M

19

SABRINEA FINCHER CLEBURNE TX

2956

12

1035

38:13.4

41:18.8

3:05.3

12:17/M

20

KRYSTAL DODSON FORT WORTH TX

3499

12

1075

39:21.0

42:58.7

3:37.7

12:39/M

21

CHEYANNE MOORE CLEBURNE TX

604

12

1122

41:12.4

44:19.9

3:07.5

13:15/M

22

KAYLIN GARCIA CLEBURNE TX

595

12

1123

41:14.7

44:21.2

3:06.5

13:15/M

23

HANNAH FULENWIDER CLEBURNE TX

585

12

1126

41:16.4

44:24.1

3:07.6

13:16/M

24

KELSIE HUFFMAN CLEBURNE TX

584

12

1127

41:16.5

44:22.7

3:06.2

13:16/M

25

REBEKAH LAUGHBAUM FORT WORTH TX

876

12

1131

41:24.7

44:18.6

2:53.9

13:19/M

26

KAYLEE WASKOM JOSHUA TX

1033

12

1253

47:29.6

48:31.3

1:01.7

15:16/M

27

KAITLYN GENSLER GRAND PRAIRE TX

106

13

1320

51:47.3

54:53.9

3:06.6

16:39/M

28

JENNA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

874

12

1334

52:45.8

55:39.7

2:53.8

16:58/M

29

AUBREY INGRAM FORT WORTH TX

456

12

1415

1:00:57.9

1:02:52.8

1:54.9

19:36/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AARON RHODES HALTOM CITY TX

301

13

16

18:55.1

18:55.1

6:05/M

2

CLARK EMERSON GRAND PRAIRE TX

102

13

42

20:40.2

20:42.7

0:02.5

6:39/M

3

ROQUE BAUTISTA CLEBURNE TX

1324

13

72

21:51.3

21:55.2

0:03.9

7:02/M

4

CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX

1394

12

77

22:04.8

22:13.1

0:08.3

7:06/M

5

JAX ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

1766

13

93

22:46.5

22:56.9

0:10.4

7:19/M

6

JACOB FLORES KELLER TEXAS

652

12

124

23:29.3

30:18.7

6:49.4

7:33/M

7

BEAU BILLINGS BURLESON TX

1224

12

144

24:07.0

24:08.9

0:01.9

7:45/M

8

JAMES ANGELEY RIO VISTA TX

1325

12

151

24:12.4

24:14.5

0:02.0

7:47/M

9

TRACE RAMSEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

2539

12

163

24:21.8

24:46.0

0:24.2

7:50/M

10

KYLE ZAPATA FORT WORTH TX

2503

13

172

24:30.0

24:54.7

0:24.6

7:53/M

11

GRANT WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

532

12

222

25:29.3

25:32.7

0:03.4

8:12/M

12

ALAN MILLLIGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1770

13

234

25:42.7

25:54.5

0:11.7

8:16/M

13

CODY COOK CLEBURNE TX

601

12

289

26:38.4

29:40.6

3:02.2

8:34/M

14

ERIC SO FORT WORTH TX

651

12

294

26:43.5

26:46.7

0:03.1

8:35/M

15

LIAM NEVILLE FORT WORTH TX

1827

12

298

26:48.7

26:55.7

0:07.0

8:37/M

16

BRYSON SEEKINS FT. WORTH TEXAS

240

12

328

27:12.4

29:48.4

2:35.9

8:45/M

17

ANDREW TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

1316

12

442

29:01.2

30:06.0

1:04.8

9:20/M

18

KEVIN RANGEL FT WORTH TX

562

12

453

29:10.8

29:13.6

0:02.8

9:23/M

19

MARK MARCIA FORT WORTH TX

2456

13

545

30:20.9

30:29.0

0:08.1

9:45/M

20

OSCAR DIAZ WEATHERFORD TX

2464

12

548

30:23.9

30:32.1

0:08.1

9:46/M

21

CHASE ANABLE FORT WORTH TX

175

12

558

30:31.4

31:02.1

0:30.7

9:49/M

22

TRENT STELL ALVARADO TX

2165

12

565

30:39.2

30:49.3

0:10.1

9:51/M

23

AARON DANIEL KELLER TEXAS

97

12

602

31:06.5

33:11.4

2:04.8

10:00/M

24

NICHOLAS STRICKLAND FORT WORTH TX

2904

12

673

32:00.9

32:09.3

0:08.3

10:17/M

25

EVAN MILLIGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1771

12

685

32:15.9

32:31.0

0:15.1

10:22/M

26

TANNER ALDRIDGE GRANBURY TX

2402

12

692

32:22.9

33:43.3

1:20.4

10:24/M

27

JACK BOBO FRISCO TX

2619

12

756

33:12.3

36:31.4

3:19.1

10:41/M

28

CALEB BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

1353

12

758

33:14.5

33:43.5

0:29.0

10:41/M

29

BRETT BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

143

12

857

34:53.2

35:13.2

0:20.0

11:13/M

30

MATT MARNER CROWLEY TX

402

13

859

34:56.2

36:53.2

1:56.9

11:14/M

31

TYLER NEWTON FT. WORTH TX

1278

13

888

35:21.6

36:04.0

0:42.4

11:22/M

32

JD THOMPSON JOSHUA TX

428

12

929

36:07.2

40:21.5

4:14.3

11:37/M

33

CLAYTON CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

2234

12

938

36:12.8

40:27.6

4:14.8

11:38/M

34

RYAN GREEN CLEBURNE TX

592

12

1152

42:15.4

45:18.6

3:03.2

13:35/M

35

CHRISTOPHER WALTERS EULESS TX

2287

13

1222

44:59.2

47:58.5

2:59.2

14:28/M

36

FERGUS BEST NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2934

13

1273

48:18.7

48:29.1

0:10.3

15:32/M

37

CONNOR NICKERSON FORT WORTH TX

2472

12

1387

57:37.7

1:01:52.7

4:15.0

18:32/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COURTNEY RAGLE SAGINAW TX

2801

15

57

21:01.6

21:03.7

0:02.0

6:45/M

2

KELLI NAHOOLEWA SAGINAW TX

2701

16

59

21:11.1

21:13.4

0:02.3

6:49/M

3

COURTNEY CEREZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

526

16

90

22:41.2

22:47.3

0:06.1

7:18/M

4

ANA SEGOVIA FORT WORTH Tx

1180

16

92

22:42.4

23:25.1

0:42.7

7:18/M

5

KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TEXAS

151

16

94

22:51.5

22:58.7

0:07.2

7:21/M

6

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2465

14

107

23:05.8

23:15.1

0:09.3

7:25/M

7

EMILY BOUDREAUX ARLINGTON TEXAS

537

16

115

23:12.6

23:20.1

0:07.5

7:28/M

8

CLAUDIA MORALES FT WORTH TX

327

16

147

24:09.8

24:12.0

0:02.2

7:46/M

9

CARLA MORALES FT WORTH TX

326

16

148

24:11.0

24:13.1

0:02.1

7:47/M

10

EMILY LINSTROM FORT WORTH TX

1256

14

190

24:53.4

25:10.1

0:16.7

8:00/M

11

DEVIN CLARK DALLAS TX

2275

14

284

26:32.2

28:56.5

2:24.3

8:32/M

12

JULIE KURZ ARLINGTON TX

1650

15

301

26:52.4

27:35.2

0:42.8

8:38/M

13

WHITNEY HAYLEY FT. WORTH TX

1765

15

317

27:04.8

27:33.6

0:28.8

8:42/M

14

DANIELLE BALLIEW ARLINGTON TX

536

16

338

27:29.2

27:35.9

0:06.7

8:50/M

15

EMILY HOWARD ALVARADO TX

2370

14

385

28:14.1

28:24.8

0:10.6

9:05/M

16

LOGAN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX

2814

14

397

28:26.8

28:29.6

0:02.8

9:09/M

17

DANIKA SLOKOVIC JUSTIN TX

1790

14

403

28:29.4

30:01.2

1:31.8

9:10/M

18

YANETTE DURAN FORT WORTH TX

2728

16

542

30:18.5

31:00.4

0:41.9

9:45/M

19

SARAH FOUTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

472

14

569

30:40.9

33:24.5

2:43.6

9:52/M

20

ALANA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

1662

16

621

31:25.8

32:38.6

1:12.7

10:06/M

21

NICOLE MOUTON FORT WORTH TX

681

15

654

31:47.8

34:20.0

2:32.2

10:13/M

22

TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

144

15

950

36:26.8

36:46.4

0:19.5

11:43/M

23

BAILEY LARAR HALTOM CITY TX

2214

16

1070

39:14.7

42:27.1

3:12.4

12:37/M

24

KIERSTON GREEN CLEBURNE TX

591

14

1278

48:41.6

51:44.5

3:02.9

15:39/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

531

16

5

17:31.3

17:32.2

0:00.9

5:38/M

2

BRENT WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

1810

16

8

18:05.0

18:05.9

0:00.9

5:49/M

3

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

2354

15

11

18:35.5

18:36.4

0:00.9

5:59/M

4

RYAN JACOBS ARLINGTON TEXAS

534

15

12

18:38.7

18:38.7

5:59/M

5

MICHAEL TIGERS DALLAS TX

2738

15

17

18:56.7

18:58.5

0:01.8

6:05/M

6

DOMINIC DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TEXAS

152

15

18

18:59.4

19:01.7

0:02.3

6:06/M

7

TRAVIS HUFFMASTER COPPELL TX

1201

16

19

19:00.6

19:02.3

0:01.6

6:07/M

8

DJ FUNDERBURK FORT WORTH TX

2530

14

24

19:26.1

19:32.8

0:06.6

6:15/M

9

WILLIAM BOWLING BENBROOK TX

1636

14

35

20:08.4

20:08.4

6:28/M

10

BRADEY SOOTER JUSTIN TX

2839

16

36

20:14.0

20:14.8

0:00.8

6:30/M

11

BASILLO ROSALES ARLINGTON TEXAS

530

15

41

20:39.2

20:41.8

0:02.5

6:38/M

12

STEPHEN SNEED FORT WORTH TX

2176

14

46

20:42.2

21:33.5

0:51.3

6:39/M

13

GRIFFIN NEVILLE FORT WORTH TX

1830

15

62

21:19.8

21:26.3

0:06.5

6:51/M

14

AUSTIN GRANT FORT WORTH TX

2727

14

74

21:56.8

21:58.9

0:02.0

7:03/M

15

LOIS CALZADA FORT WORTH TEXAS

330

15

99

22:53.3

23:56.6

1:03.3

7:21/M

16

BRAD PRINCE FORT WORTH TX

912

15

100

22:53.3

25:30.2

2:36.8

7:21/M

17

`OMAR DIAZ WEATHERFORD TX

2455

15

168

24:27.5

24:35.4

0:07.9

7:52/M

18

TIMOTHY PARKER BEDFORD TX

1052

14

176

24:33.0

28:59.8

4:26.8

7:54/M

19

TROY JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

1275

14

178

24:33.5

25:15.1

0:41.6

7:54/M

20

REED PHILLIPS EULESS TEXAS

2331

14

187

24:46.4

26:12.1

1:25.7

7:58/M

21

LEANDRE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRE TX

436

14

198

25:00.2

26:50.2

1:50.0

8:02/M

22

LOOMIS RAMSEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

2538

14

229

25:39.8

26:03.5

0:23.7

8:15/M

23

BRYAN BATES ARLINGTON TX

525

16

271

26:18.6

26:29.6

0:11.0

8:27/M

24

WILLAM JOHNSTON BENBROOK TX

634

15

272

26:18.7

29:19.0

3:00.3

8:27/M

25

ARTHUR EWING FORT WORTH TX

1833

16

318

27:04.9

27:33.7

0:28.8

8:42/M

26

PRESTON GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

1838

14

337

27:26.6

30:08.7

2:42.1

8:49/M

27

CHASE BOENKER FORT WORTH TX

1258

15

342

27:32.3

30:35.5

3:03.1

8:51/M

28

CHRISTOPHER BREWER CROWLEY TX

2368

14

351

27:40.6

27:42.3

0:01.6

8:54/M

29

BRENTON STONE GRAPEVINE TX

1347

16

371

28:03.4

30:41.9

2:38.5

9:01/M

30

BRYTON CHAIN GRANBURY TX

222

14

396

28:26.2

30:24.7

1:58.5

9:09/M

31

ABEL RORIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

2836

16

475

29:28.5

32:19.1

2:50.6

9:28/M

32

ANDREW AQUIRRE FORT WORTH TX

937

14

530

30:05.9

30:35.3

0:29.3

9:40/M

33

KOLTON KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX

2231

14

637

31:35.4

33:23.7

1:48.3

10:09/M

34

DAKOTA GOETZ HICO TX

389

14

754

33:11.0

33:14.0

0:02.9

10:40/M

35

KELLAN HOFF BURLESON TX

2537

15

825

34:17.4

36:54.7

2:37.2

11:01/M

36

ANGEL ESCALERA FORT WORTH TX

328

14

852

34:48.2

35:52.5

1:04.3

11:11/M

37

DUSTYN WALLER FORT WORTH TEXAS

211

15

989

37:13.2

39:47.3

2:34.0

11:58/M

38

KYLE PARKINSON CLEBURNE TX

603

14

1046

38:34.2

40:44.3

2:10.1

12:24/M

39

ZACHARY GINN GRAND PRAIRE TX

103

14

1095

40:03.3

43:10.5

3:07.2

12:53/M

40

BOB ELLIFRITS ARLINGTON TX

157

15

1339

53:11.6

55:24.0

2:12.3

17:06/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LILIAN CHEVALLIER

2844

18

33

20:03.6

20:05.3

0:01.6

6:27/M

2

CAITLIN CLARK HURST TX

1512

18

89

22:39.6

22:47.2

0:07.6

7:17/M

3

LAURA KROPIDLOWSKI

376

19

116

23:13.2

23:47.0

0:33.8

7:28/M

4

KRISTI DENA FORT WORTH TX

2614

17

196

24:56.8

25:30.5

0:33.7

8:01/M

5

ANGELICA PLASENCIA EULESS TEXAS

2183

19

309

27:01.0

27:20.6

0:19.6

8:41/M

6

REMY NEVILLE FORT WORTH TX

1829

17

352

27:41.3

28:14.6

0:33.3

8:54/M

7

RACHEL MOSER KELLER TX

2831

19

368

28:00.8

28:18.9

0:18.1

9:00/M

8

KARA WEBSTER BOYD TX

2356

19

452

29:09.5

29:15.1

0:05.6

9:22/M

9

JENNY BALLIEW ARLINGTON TX

535

18

469

29:24.1

29:30.4

0:06.3

9:27/M

10

HAILEY GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

92

18

527

30:04.0

33:11.2

3:07.2

9:40/M

11

KATY FRANZ ARLINGTON TX

1654

17

539

30:16.9

31:00.6

0:43.7

9:44/M

12

SAMMIE PHILLIPS HASLET TX

2177

18

553

30:28.4

34:28.9

4:00.4

9:48/M

13

KELSEY WALTERS FORT WORTH TX

1811

19

607

31:12.7

32:42.9

1:30.1

10:02/M

14

KARA CRANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2248

19

610

31:15.2

31:40.5

0:25.2

10:03/M

15

JESSICA RAUCH ALVARADO TX

1681

19

711

32:35.4

33:43.5

1:08.0

10:29/M

16

SHELBY SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1380

19

786

33:42.0

34:14.5

0:32.5

10:50/M

17

BRANDI BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

1354

18

855

34:50.9

35:20.1

0:29.2

11:12/M

18

SAMANTHA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

1558

18

919

35:56.4

36:35.3

0:38.9

11:33/M

19

SHANNON FLANAGAN GRAPEVINE TX

1564

17

1125

41:16.0

44:16.2

3:00.2

13:16/M

20

SHELBY WELCH HASLET TX

1802

17

1162

42:35.6

45:02.8

2:27.2

13:42/M

21

KALEY AGUIRRE

381

18

1221

44:58.4

46:08.3

1:09.9

14:28/M

22

HANNAH GAMBLE FORT WORTH TX

2268

17

1349

53:46.2

54:03.1

0:16.9

17:17/M

23

EUROPA VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

2420

18

1410

1:00:47.3

1:04:50.4

4:03.1

19:33/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX

527

17

4

17:30.2

17:31.7

0:01.5

5:38/M

2

VINCE DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TEXAS

153

18

7

17:53.3

17:54.0

0:00.7

5:45/M

3

NATHAN KUDIATY ARLINGTON TEXAS

533

17

9

18:19.1

18:19.8

0:00.7

5:53/M

4

ZACHARY ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

1244

17

21

19:13.1

19:14.4

0:01.3

6:11/M

5

LANDON HEBISON ARLINGTON TEXAS

538

18

51

20:52.4

20:53.4

0:01.0

6:43/M

6

LEE BAKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

528

17

61

21:15.1

21:16.3

0:01.2

6:50/M

7

TRISTAN GARCIA ROANOKE TX

717

19

106

23:04.0

23:52.1

0:48.1

7:25/M

8

KODY KLEMENT FORT WORTH TX

2618

17

238

25:46.8

26:03.4

0:16.6

8:17/M

9

DREW BUTLER ARLINGTON TX

1452

17

697

32:26.1

34:21.0

1:54.9

10:26/M

10

WILLIAM LAVONCHER ARLINGTON TEXAS

529

18

837

34:29.0

34:35.7

0:06.7

11:05/M

11

MICHAEL BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

142

19

899

35:33.6

35:53.8

0:20.2

11:26/M

12

GEORGE DAVEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

334

17

985

37:11.2

37:29.0

0:17.8

11:57/M

13

TIMOTHY RESCH FORT WORTH TX

1043

18

987

37:12.6

38:56.0

1:43.4

11:58/M

14

NANCY CISNEROS

384

19

1018

37:53.0

39:10.0

1:17.0

12:11/M

15

ROBERT WELCHER TROPHY CLUB TX

1803

17

1160

42:34.4

45:02.4

2:27.9

13:41/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTINA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1641

23

85

22:31.8

22:48.8

0:16.9

7:14/M

2

MARINA ARAIZA DALLAS TX

1455

21

179

24:34.9

26:06.3

1:31.4

7:54/M

3

JENNIFER BEKER FORT WORTH TX

2421

22

216

25:22.5

26:51.6

1:29.0

8:09/M

4

KATELYN ENGLISH HOUSTON TX

2335

20

220

25:27.4

26:56.3

1:28.9

8:11/M

5

EMILY FOERTSCH FORT WORTH TX

861

24

226

25:34.7

27:25.6

1:50.9

8:13/M

6

CHELSEA SEATON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1637

23

241

25:50.9

25:57.0

0:06.1

8:18/M

7

YANIRA FOSNAUGH MANSFIELD TX

2715

24

283

26:31.8

26:39.6

0:07.8

8:32/M

8

KATE SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

1804

23

296

26:47.4

26:59.9

0:12.5

8:37/M

9

MALLORY BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

1351

22

322

27:07.5

27:11.0

0:03.5

8:43/M

10

CHRISTINE HIRNISHER DENTON TX

96

23

359

27:51.8

29:55.2

2:03.3

8:57/M

11

ANGELINA TINCKARD STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

86

21

361

27:53.2

31:12.3

3:19.0

8:58/M

12

ASHLEY SAUNDERS AUSTIN TX

310

21

366

28:00.0

29:29.2

1:29.2

9:00/M

13

JESSICA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

809

24

374

28:09.3

30:08.6

1:59.3

9:03/M

14

ALYSSA DOLNY CLIFTON VA

2451

20

388

28:16.9

28:33.8

0:16.9

9:05/M

15

HEATHER BARTLETT DALLAS TX

2938

23

389

28:17.3

28:25.7

0:08.3

9:06/M

16

JENNA MASSEY FLOWER MOUND TX

858

24

390

28:17.8

28:29.8

0:12.0

9:06/M

17

LESLIE SAUNDERS AUSTIN TX

311

21

430

28:51.0

30:20.2

1:29.2

9:17/M

18

ANDRA BOXBERGER GRAPEVINE TX

1651

24

451

29:08.9

29:15.4

0:06.5

9:22/M

19

Sarah Topham Fort Worth TX

2374

23

458

29:17.7

29:32.0

0:14.3

9:25/M

20

ADINA SANCHEZ FT. WORTH TX

864

23

468

29:23.3

31:14.0

1:50.6

9:27/M

21

LYDIA HAMILTON SPRINGTOWN TX

1220

23

483

29:36.5

29:40.4

0:03.9

9:31/M

22

BETH KESWANI ROCKWALL TX

892

22

495

29:42.6

31:59.2

2:16.5

9:33/M

23

SYLVIA SZAFARCZYK RED OAK TX

1290

24

514

29:56.6

33:17.1

3:20.4

9:37/M

24

JOVITA PIEDRA FORT WORTH TX

2332

22

517

29:57.6

30:42.7

0:45.1

9:38/M

25

MONICA DAY ALVARADO TX

1448

24

532

30:08.6

30:38.2

0:29.6

9:41/M

26

ALYSSA KWAST PLANO TX

1714

22

551

30:27.2

30:41.0

0:13.8

9:47/M

27

AMBER MASSEY COPPELL TX

857

24

599

31:05.4

34:02.1

2:56.6

10:00/M

28

LINDSAY WALRAVEN ALVARADO TX

709

23

614

31:19.2

32:43.9

1:24.7

10:04/M

29

LUCI PRITCHARD FORT WORTH TX

2162

24

631

31:30.9

32:19.1

0:48.2

10:08/M

30

CAMILLE REINHARDT FORT WORTH TX

1531

22

635

31:32.6

33:17.9

1:45.3

10:08/M

31

JENNIFER PRICE CARROLLTON TX

1686

24

651

31:45.1

32:45.8

1:00.7

10:13/M

32

EMILY LAMBERT HURST TX

1757

21

704

32:32.3

34:17.7

1:45.4

10:28/M

33

SARA ALBRECHT FORT WORTH TX

1693

23

729

32:52.6

34:32.6

1:40.0

10:34/M

34

MEGAN TROTTER DENTON TX

1789

21

766

33:20.8

37:45.2

4:24.4

10:43/M

35

LARIMIE MCGARVEY FORT WORTH TX

1462

24

770

33:23.8

37:33.8

4:10.0

10:44/M

36

HEATHER LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

1427

21

792

33:45.0

34:23.1

0:38.0

10:51/M

37

KRISTEN GADDIE WACO TX

1569

23

797

33:47.8

34:41.6

0:53.8

10:52/M

38

BRITNEY WOLFE FORT WORTH TX

1378

24

798

33:49.0

35:10.2

1:21.2

10:52/M

39

LYNDSEY CARLTON STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

318

21

826

34:18.3

35:32.5

1:14.2

11:02/M

40

LYN ALLEY FORT WORTH TX

2334

21

843

34:34.8

36:04.3

1:29.5

11:07/M

41

ERICA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX

1597

21

860

34:56.3

37:24.7

2:28.4

11:14/M

42

AMANDA GOSS FORT WORTH TX

1517

20

861

34:56.6

37:24.9

2:28.3

11:14/M

43

JULIE BASSETT FORT WORTH TX

1261

22

871

35:01.9

35:19.0

0:17.1

11:16/M

44

ZAYRA AVELAR FORT WORTH TX

3029

20

925

36:01.2

38:09.3

2:08.1

11:35/M

45

JENNIFER KILPATRICK STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

309

23

934

36:11.4

37:32.5

1:21.1

11:38/M

46

LAURA JEAN MURPHY CARROLLTON TX

1678

24

949

36:25.8

37:26.8

1:01.0

11:43/M

47

ALEXIS HECKMAN EULESS TEXAS

2168

23

968

36:47.7

40:11.6

3:23.9

11:50/M

48

SARA KEY FORT WORTH TX

1722

20

1004

37:28.4

38:04.2

0:35.8

12:03/M

49

STACIE SWAN DALLAS TX

1412

23

1031

38:09.3

39:44.0

1:34.6

12:16/M

50

CHRISTINA FIGUEROA GRAPEVINE TX

1613

23

1032

38:09.4

39:44.1

1:34.6

12:16/M

51

RACHEL RIEWE STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

87

22

1041

38:26.0

41:33.8

3:07.7

12:21/M

52

AMANDA YOUNG FORT WORTH Texas

410

21

1050

38:41.1

40:35.1

1:53.9

12:26/M

53

BRANDI ELLISON BURLESON TX

1745

23

1062

38:57.8

40:40.0

1:42.2

12:31/M

54

LISA FRANK FORT WORTH TX

743

23

1106

40:44.1

42:25.1

1:41.0

13:06/M

55

CHRISTEN GLENNON ALEDO TX

1480

21

1157

42:29.7

44:19.1

1:49.4

13:40/M

56

KESHA HIBLER ARLINGTON TX

1813

23

1163

42:36.3

43:57.9

1:21.6

13:42/M

57

AMBER SILHAVY FORT WORTH TX

2235

23

1198

43:58.1

46:55.3

2:57.2

14:08/M

58

SARA WILLS DALLAS TX

2915

21

1202

44:15.4

44:36.4

0:21.0

14:14/M

59

JESSICA JENISON EULESS TEXAS

2296

23

1228

45:19.7

49:07.5

3:47.7

14:34/M

60

LAURAN SWINDLE BENBROOK TX

1042

20

1236

45:30.4

48:29.4

2:59.0

14:38/M

61

KATELYN BYERS LEWISVILLE TX

894

20

1260

47:53.4

50:10.8

2:17.4

15:24/M

62

REBECCA RINGWALD EULESS TEXAS

2266

23

1261

47:53.9

48:10.9

0:17.0

15:24/M

63

CYNTHIA INGLAM FORT WORTH Texas

393

23

1292

49:40.5

53:08.1

3:27.5

15:58/M

64

CHAMARI HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1589

20

1385

57:20.2

59:49.9

2:29.6

18:26/M

65

MEGAN MONTGOMERY LIPAN TEXAS

85

23

1412

1:00:51.9

1:04:12.4

3:20.5

19:34/M

66

SHEREE GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

91

20

1413

1:00:52.1

1:04:12.6

3:20.4

19:34/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

1570

22

6

17:46.5

17:51.9

0:05.4

5:43/M

2

MICHAEL GARCIA ROANOKE TX

716

21

15

18:49.8

19:37.1

0:47.3

6:03/M

3

GREG ANDERSON DENTON TX

1786

23

34

20:06.1

20:15.4

0:09.3

6:28/M

4

RYAN DALRYNDLPE

2845

20

37

20:14.5

20:16.0

0:01.5

6:30/M

5

KEVIN HUDSON STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

322

22

40

20:37.9

20:40.4

0:02.5

6:38/M

6

BRICE WELLS RICHARDSON TX

1799

24

58

21:08.5

21:20.6

0:12.0

6:48/M

7

ERIC CHARLES KILLEEN TX

2527

23

64

21:34.2

22:44.3

1:10.1

6:56/M

8

ROMAN GUTHRIE KELLER TX

719

22

66

21:36.8

22:26.3

0:49.5

6:57/M

9

URIEL MARQUEZ BOYD TX

2357

21

75

21:57.8

22:03.0

0:05.2

7:03/M

10

GEORGE TAYLOR KELLER TX

1694

20

101

22:54.8

23:01.3

0:06.5

7:22/M

11

LUKE WITTENBRAKER FORT WORTH TX

2348

23

104

23:01.7

23:28.1

0:26.4

7:24/M

12

CHARLES WESLEY EDISON FORT WORTH TEXAS

94

24

121

23:26.5

25:30.0

2:03.4

7:32/M

13

MICHAEL REYNOLDS PLANO TX

1715

22

123

23:28.8

23:42.5

0:13.7

7:33/M

14

ROBERT SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1628

24

125

23:31.7

23:46.6

0:14.9

7:34/M

15

ROB OSTROUT ARLINGTON TEXAS

128

22

146

24:08.5

24:18.2

0:09.7

7:46/M

16

MICAH NEILL FORT WORTH TX

1191

23

156

24:17.0

24:26.2

0:09.2

7:48/M

17

ARMANDO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1634

22

181

24:39.6

24:49.1

0:09.5

7:56/M

18

JUAN SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

2333

22

185

24:46.1

25:31.5

0:45.4

7:58/M

19

AARON LATCHAW FORT WORTH TX

810

22

193

24:54.4

26:55.4

2:01.0

8:00/M

20

JONATHAN SUAREZ BENBROOK TX

1542

22

202

25:10.0

26:54.8

1:44.8

8:06/M

21

RUSSELL ROBERT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

718

21

203

25:11.2

25:59.6

0:48.4

8:06/M

22

TYLER ADAMS DENTON TX

1700

24

224

25:30.8

27:29.4

1:58.6

8:12/M

23

JASON FITHIAN KELLER TX

715

23

245

25:55.1

26:42.9

0:47.8

8:20/M

24

JOSH LOTT FORT WORTH TEXAS

95

24

249

25:58.5

28:03.0

2:04.5

8:21/M

25

SCOTTY BUTLER FT. WORTH TX

2923

20

265

26:13.8

26:33.2

0:19.4

8:26/M

26

JASON BIGGS FORT WORTH TX

2164

24

281

26:30.0

32:04.6

5:34.6

8:31/M

27

WES DEARING BENBROOK TX

1653

20

297

26:47.6

27:26.0

0:38.3

8:37/M

28

CARTER KIMBLE FORT WORTH TX

2159

24

439

28:57.7

30:41.6

1:43.9

9:19/M

29

JEREMY ACOSTA FT. WORTH TX

2422

20

480

29:33.3

30:08.6

0:35.3

9:30/M

30

CHARLES COX ROCKWALL TX

900

23

490

29:40.8

31:57.2

2:16.4

9:32/M

31

IAN AGUIRRE

378

20

544

30:20.2

31:33.7

1:13.5

9:45/M

32

JONATHAN CRAMER HURST TX

1618

20

672

32:00.6

32:54.8

0:54.2

10:17/M

33

MICHAEL DENNIS ALVARADO TX

1746

22

680

32:13.2

33:55.6

1:42.4

10:22/M

34

JOHN EVARTS DENTON TX

1788

23

765

33:20.6

37:44.9

4:24.2

10:43/M

35

ADAM TATE KELLER TX

2732

22

780

33:34.2

34:21.9

0:47.6

10:48/M

36

NICK WIGLE ROCKWALL TX

896

22

787

33:42.2

36:01.7

2:19.5

10:50/M

37

JOSHUA BARDEN ARLINGTON TX

1606

24

996

37:18.9

38:54.6

1:35.7

12:00/M

38

RUBEN ELIZALDE CORPUS CHRISTI TX

1271

22

1197

43:53.5

45:43.2

1:49.7

14:07/M

39

CHASE HODBEG BEDFORD TEXAS

2267

22

1259

47:52.1

48:10.2

0:18.0

15:23/M

40

MATT DAVEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

332

24

1262

47:56.1

48:14.4

0:18.3

15:25/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIZABETH TIBLETS FORT WORTH TX

761

29

103

23:00.6

23:05.6

0:04.9

7:24/M

2

EMILY NASH FORT WORTH TX

1540

25

167

24:25.5

24:33.8

0:08.3

7:51/M

3

KATHRYN STERNWEIS-YANG FT. WORTH TX

878

28

201

25:08.7

26:16.1

1:07.4

8:05/M

4

JULIE WALKER STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

315

25

205

25:14.6

26:35.0

1:20.3

8:07/M

5

AMBREE VICKERS FORT WORTH TX

2483

26

231

25:40.9

25:48.5

0:07.6

8:15/M

6

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

2425

28

242

25:51.1

26:03.6

0:12.5

8:19/M

7

HEATHER CALDWELL STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

316

26

268

26:14.9

27:24.7

1:09.8

8:26/M

8

LACI JENKINS FORT WORTH TX

2196

25

277

26:26.0

26:32.4

0:06.4

8:30/M

9

JJ GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX

2541

27

293

26:42.6

26:53.4

0:10.8

8:35/M

10

JULIA DIXON DALLAS TX

30

25

314

27:01.9

27:10.4

0:08.4

8:41/M

11

KRISTIN FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX

1826

29

325

27:09.4

27:35.6

0:26.2

8:44/M

12

NICOLE SCHOCH FORT WORTH TX

1729

25

348

27:37.3

28:26.7

0:49.4

8:53/M

13

KATIE THACKER MANSFIELD TX

1658

25

355

27:44.1

27:55.4

0:11.3

8:55/M

14

MAGGIE MORAN DALLAS TX

2156

26

365

27:57.2

28:24.4

0:27.1

8:59/M

15

HEATHER PUCKETT FT. WORTH TX

1755

29

370

28:02.4

28:24.2

0:21.8

9:01/M

16

VERONICA CANCHOLA FORT WORTH TEXAS

570

29

375

28:11.2

29:14.7

1:03.5

9:04/M

17

ROBBIE MATZEN GARLAND TX

1494

25

382

28:13.3

28:45.0

0:31.7

9:04/M

18

ADRIANA DURAN FORT WORTH TX

1263

26

410

28:39.4

29:29.5

0:50.0

9:13/M

19

CHANTE MAYORG EULESS TX

2390

28

416

28:44.9

29:28.1

0:43.2

9:14/M

20

MELISSA FAIRLESS FORT WORTH TX

1578

27

420

28:46.8

28:59.2

0:12.4

9:15/M

21

LESLIE CARVER RIVER OAKS TX

1602

26

426

28:49.0

29:20.9

0:31.9

9:16/M

22

NATALEE WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX

2308

26

450

29:08.5

33:51.1

4:42.6

9:22/M

23

MEERA GEORGE IRVING TX

1375

29

462

29:19.2

29:52.1

0:32.9

9:26/M

24

TERRA AIKEN BENBROOK TX

2410

25

463

29:20.0

32:02.5

2:42.5

9:26/M

25

LAUREN SMITH CONROE TX

2830

28

466

29:21.8

29:50.0

0:28.2

9:26/M

26

SHELLY DOMNEY FORT WORTH TX

2949

29

472

29:27.5

31:35.6

2:08.0

9:28/M

27

SARA KASTEN EULESS TX

901

25

479

29:32.9

29:55.4

0:22.4

9:30/M

28

ERICA CHORN FORT WORTH TX

1643

26

481

29:34.3

31:36.1

2:01.8

9:30/M

29

JILL KIRWAN LEWISVILLE TX

1426

25

487

29:39.0

30:13.6

0:34.6

9:32/M

30

RAQUEL HELTON STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

321

25

491

29:41.0

30:51.0

1:10.0

9:33/M

31

SARAH SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

1581

25

499

29:45.7

32:17.0

2:31.3

9:34/M

32

COURTNEY WILKENSON FORT WORTH TX

1387

28

508

29:53.4

31:14.9

1:21.5

9:37/M

33

JILL AARON BURLESON TEXAS

430

28

520

30:00.1

32:57.8

2:57.7

9:39/M

34

CHERIE ARCHER BURLESON TX

1328

28

556

30:30.3

30:37.0

0:06.6

9:48/M

35

AMY HARRIS DALLAS TX

1663

27

567

30:39.6

31:39.8

1:00.2

9:51/M

36

SKYE LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1598

28

574

30:45.0

31:55.8

1:10.8

9:53/M

37

ELIZABETH SLINKARD FORT WORTH TEXAS

2805

26

576

30:45.8

31:00.0

0:14.2

9:53/M

38

HOPE BELL FORT WORTH TX

213

29

589

30:55.9

33:27.8

2:31.9

9:56/M

39

MONICA BENSON FORT WORTH TX

1371

29

593

30:57.9

33:58.9

3:01.0

9:57/M

40

NINA HENDRIX NRH TX

1756

27

595

30:58.4

32:30.1

1:31.7

9:57/M

41

LINDSEY FERGUSON GRAPEVINE TX

36

27

596

30:58.5

31:07.3

0:08.8

9:57/M

42

LEAH KUNARD IRVING TX

1411

25

597

30:58.7

33:29.3

2:30.6

9:57/M

43

LAURA ALTENDORF FRISCO TX

1414

27

605

31:11.0

33:44.0

2:33.0

10:02/M

44

ISELA JEFFERSON Crowley TX

2428

27

617

31:23.5

33:07.1

1:43.6

10:05/M

45

MARYANN MORALES MANSFIELD TX

115

29

641

31:37.8

33:50.5

2:12.6

10:10/M

46

MARY GALLAGHER FORT WORTH TX

1825

26

642

31:37.9

34:22.1

2:44.2

10:10/M

47

SUSAN BRANTLEY DALLAS TX

1664

28

647

31:42.8

32:43.5

1:00.7

10:12/M

48

MELISSA GARRISON RICHARDSON TX

37

26

650

31:44.4

34:27.5

2:43.1

10:12/M

49

STEPHANIE MAUPIN FORT WORTH TX

840

26

655

31:48.3

33:31.9

1:43.6

10:14/M

50

JANEAN AAN MANSFIELD TX

1314

28

666

31:56.9

33:02.7

1:05.8

10:16/M

51

AMANDA CARLTON DALLAS TX

28

27

670

32:00.0

32:09.0

0:08.9

10:17/M

52

SHANA SINISI BEDFORD TX

164

28

671

32:00.4

33:15.1

1:14.7

10:17/M

53

KATRINA KEENER WAXAHACHIE TX

1303

28

689

32:21.3

32:37.3

0:16.0

10:24/M

54

JOY CRUZ EULESS TX

2829

28

701

32:29.1

32:57.1

0:27.9

10:27/M

55

JILLIAN VERDUN ARLINGTON TX

626

27

705

32:33.2

32:56.2

0:23.0

10:28/M

56

DANIELLE RICHARDS MONTGOMERY TX

772

26

719

32:44.0

36:30.6

3:46.6

10:32/M

57

BETH HAYES FT. WORTH TEXAS

2417

28

732

32:54.4

34:17.6

1:23.2

10:35/M

58

PATRICIA ALLISON COPPERAS COVE TX

1721

29

737

32:57.3

33:11.8

0:14.5

10:36/M

59

ALEIDA ZALAZAR FORT WORTH TX

1182

27

778

33:33.0

34:03.1

0:30.0

10:47/M

60

MIRANDA WEAVER GRANBURY TX

702

28

779

33:33.1

35:13.5

1:40.4

10:47/M

61

CAROLINE WALRAVEN ALVARADIO TX

710

27

788

33:42.8

35:07.4

1:24.6

10:50/M

62

JENNY KUETTEL WEATHERFORD TX

613

27

796

33:47.0

34:43.1

0:56.1

10:52/M

63

JOLIE ONWELLER FORT WORTH TX

745

26

816

34:09.9

35:52.1

1:42.1

10:59/M

64

AMY SMITH DALLAS TX

1730

26

820

34:15.8

34:30.2

0:14.4

11:01/M

65

HANNAH NEWLIN CARROLLTON TX

1638

29

821

34:16.2

34:30.7

0:14.5

11:01/M

66

THUY TRAN FORT WORTH TX

2260

25

830

34:25.2

35:15.6

0:50.4

11:04/M

67

SARAH KELLER FORT WORTH TX

2841

27

836

34:28.8

34:47.4

0:18.6

11:05/M

68

CHANNA BERRETT FORT WORTH TX

542

27

856

34:52.5

34:59.5

0:06.9

11:13/M

69

KATHY TBABA ROANOKE TX

2288

28

858

34:55.2

35:03.7

0:08.4

11:14/M

70

REBECCA HOOVER KELLER TX

1777

27

862

34:56.6

35:23.8

0:27.2

11:14/M

71

KAMI BEDFORD IRVING TX

1377

27

882

35:16.0

35:48.2

0:32.1

11:20/M

72

JAMI HAMILTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

930

27

884

35:17.6

35:30.8

0:13.2

11:21/M

73

KELLY GAUDETTE CARROLLTON TX

2726

28

902

35:36.5

37:27.1

1:50.6

11:27/M

74

EMILY CASTILLO BENBROOK TX

741

28

903

35:36.5

35:55.7

0:19.2

11:27/M

75

ELIZABETH BASSETT FORT WORTH TX

2526

26

905

35:37.2

36:27.0

0:49.7

11:27/M

76

MANDY KOTTER KELLER TX

1695

29

910

35:45.6

36:54.7

1:09.0

11:30/M

77

LAUREN EAGAR FORT WORTH TX

1580

26

911

35:45.6

38:15.8

2:30.1

11:30/M

78

ALEXIS SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

2310

28

926

36:04.1

38:12.1

2:08.0

11:36/M

79

MEGHAN GREEN DENTON TX

1075

29

937

36:12.3

40:37.9

4:25.6

11:38/M

80

ELIZABETH EARLEY BURLESON TX

2930

29

940

36:15.7

37:20.0

1:04.2

11:39/M

81

KRISTIN LARMER KELLER TX

831

27

954

36:31.6

40:06.0

3:34.4

11:45/M

82

AMBER RAUCH ALVARADO TX

1680

28

972

37:00.9

38:10.1

1:09.2

11:54/M

83

RAINA POOLE GRAPEVINE TX

1720

29

982

37:09.7

39:16.3

2:06.6

11:57/M

84

MADELAINE TACK FORT WORTH TX

1687

25

999

37:20.3

38:09.3

0:49.0

12:00/M

85

SHELBY SEVIER ARLINGTON TX

1806

28

1014

37:47.3

39:02.3

1:15.0

12:09/M

86

LEE-ANNA HAMILTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

228

25

1016

37:50.4

39:21.8

1:31.4

12:10/M

87

SARAH CASAS GRAPEVINE TX

556

27

1020

37:55.3

39:55.9

2:00.6

12:12/M

88

SHARA COPELAND BEDFORD TX

1657

26

1021

37:56.1

40:52.7

2:56.6

12:12/M

89

MELISA HOLOVICS ARLINGTON TX

1605

25

1040

38:25.7

40:01.8

1:36.1

12:21/M

90

LESLEE HENNING BURLESON TX

1446

26

1042

38:28.0

39:50.4

1:22.4

12:22/M

91

COURTNEY CRUMMEL FORT WORTH TX

759

27

1072

39:18.2

43:28.2

4:10.0

12:38/M

92

BRANDI LYN WAMSLEY KELLER TX

738

25

1076

39:21.3

40:20.8

0:59.5

12:39/M

93

KATHRYN SMALLEY FORT WORTH TX

990

28

1090

39:55.8

42:26.1

2:30.2

12:50/M

94

LAURA REILAND SAGINAW TX

1834

26

1097

40:07.2

40:25.6

0:18.3

12:54/M

95

CAMBRYN WILLSEY GRAPEVINE TX

558

25

1129

41:21.7

43:21.2

1:59.5

13:18/M

96

LAUREN BALL BENBROOK TX

1476

25

1150

42:09.1

42:36.7

0:27.6

13:33/M

97

ALLISSON ULLEMAN DALLAS TX

2529

27

1159

42:33.1

43:40.8

1:07.7

13:41/M

98

REBECCA REAGAN BEDFORD TX

1064

27

1171

42:46.0

47:11.6

4:25.6

13:45/M

99

SARAH HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

1012

26

1179

43:04.5

45:39.5

2:35.0

13:51/M

100

EMILY ESTES FORT WORTH TX

6

27

1199

44:01.6

44:14.9

0:13.3

14:09/M

101

JAMIE TATUM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2916

25

1203

44:15.9

44:36.7

0:20.8

14:14/M

102

AIMEE HALE BURLESON TX

795

26

1204

44:16.0

46:41.2

2:25.2

14:14/M

103

AMY POWERS FORT WORTH TX

280

26

1209

44:28.3

45:26.3

0:57.9

14:18/M

104

STEPHANIE MARSHALL IRVING TX

667

26

1210

44:28.5

49:54.4

5:25.9

14:18/M

105

AMBER MOSHER GRANBURY TX

706

27

1224

45:08.1

46:49.0

1:40.9

14:31/M

106

TIFFANY PATEL EULESS TEXAS

2278

26

1231

45:22.4

48:45.5

3:23.1

14:35/M

107

VIRGINIA SOLE BEDFORD TX

1818

26

1281

48:49.2

50:09.8

1:20.6

15:42/M

108

LISA JOHNSON EULESS TX

1057

28

1288

49:00.3

53:26.0

4:25.7

15:45/M

109

CHRISTINE LAMKE FT WORTH TX

244

25

1290

49:28.6

53:44.4

4:15.8

15:54/M

110

AMANDA BAILEY GRAHAM TX

1413

27

1308

50:52.8

51:40.4

0:47.6

16:21/M

111

KENDA CAFFEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

160

27

1346

53:30.8

55:42.7

2:11.9

17:12/M

112

DIANE DU KELLER TX

2837

29

1351

53:53.3

58:05.4

4:12.0

17:20/M

113

KATHERINE STEDMAN ARLINGTON TX

2833

29

1352

53:55.5

58:07.5

4:12.0

17:20/M

114

JOANNE AYON WEATHERFORD TX

1595

28

1359

54:23.7

55:07.9

0:44.1

17:29/M

115

STEPHANIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX

190

27

1383

56:58.9

59:02.4

2:03.5

18:19/M

116

JODI BURKHART DECATUR TX

687

25

1429

1:05:11.1

1:08:27.7

3:16.6

20:58/M

117

LIZ HAYHURST FORT WORTH TX

674

29

1430

1:05:12.2

1:08:28.1

3:15.9

20:58/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NICK BENDIAN FORT WORTH TX

756

25

22

19:16.0

19:18.3

0:02.3

6:12/M

2

AARON MUNOZ FORT WORTH TX

1697

28

23

19:19.7

19:19.7

6:13/M

3

CARL STORRIE FORT WORTH TX

748

29

26

19:32.6

19:34.1

0:01.5

6:17/M

4

BRENT LAGESSE ARLINGTON TX

797

26

38

20:22.0

20:23.9

0:01.9

6:33/M

5

MATT NEID SOUTHLAKE TX

2843

25

43

20:41.4

21:30.4

0:49.0

6:39/M

6

JAMES KELLY FORT WORTH TX

2743

27

48

20:43.8

20:47.2

0:03.4

6:40/M

7

ANTHONY GONZALEZ AMARILLO TX

1583

26

78

22:05.3

22:08.0

0:02.7

7:06/M

8

KENT SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2482

27

91

22:42.3

22:50.1

0:07.8

7:18/M

9

JOE FUENTES FT. WORTH TX

895

27

105

23:03.2

23:09.0

0:05.8

7:25/M

10

JOSHUA DAVIS HURST TX

1308

28

114

23:10.9

23:21.6

0:10.6

7:27/M

11

JORGE GOMEZ DALLAS TX

904

29

137

23:54.8

24:15.5

0:20.7

7:41/M

12

JOSEPH BRANDLEY FORT WORTH TX

825

27

145

24:07.4

24:54.1

0:46.7

7:45/M

13

CHRIS DUGAN BENBROOK TX

2411

28

150

24:12.4

26:54.9

2:42.5

7:47/M

14

JUNIOR THACKER MANSFIELD TX

1659

27

152

24:12.8

24:25.3

0:12.5

7:47/M

15

STEVE CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

2454

27

154

24:15.1

24:24.5

0:09.4

7:48/M

16

RYAN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

1539

27

166

24:25.1

24:33.9

0:08.7

7:51/M

17

JASON EAGAR FORT WORTH TX

1843

29

171

24:29.7

25:45.4

1:15.7

7:52/M

18

SERGIO ARIES OLYMPIA WA

2607

27

175

24:32.6

24:52.9

0:20.3

7:53/M

19

FERNANDO DURAN FORT WORTH TX

2729

26

186

24:46.4

25:28.4

0:42.0

7:58/M

20

DONICIO TIJERINA MANSFIELD TX

114

28

195

24:54.9

27:05.5

2:10.6

8:00/M

21

ROBERT FLANAGIN JUSTIN TX

2936

26

212

25:21.0

25:34.3

0:13.3

8:09/M

22

T.J. SMITH FORT WORTH TX

294

27

218

25:25.2

28:56.7

3:31.4

8:10/M

23

ADAM RIEGER BENBROOK TX

1357

26

225

25:33.9

26:01.4

0:27.4

8:13/M

24

JORDAN MASSEY COPPELL TX

860

27

237

25:46.0

28:43.0

2:57.0

8:17/M

25

EDUARDO VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH Texas

669

28

247

25:57.3

28:12.1

2:14.8

8:21/M

26

HEATH PARNELL IRVING TX

1785

28

252

26:01.3

29:15.3

3:14.0

8:22/M

27

ERIC LUCERO Fort Worth TX

2426

27

280

26:27.9

26:40.8

0:12.9

8:30/M

28

DUSTIN WRIGHT FT. WORTH TX

882

28

303

26:54.9

29:53.1

2:58.2

8:39/M

29

DAVID PAGE FORT WORTH TX

1461

25

306

26:56.4

31:10.0

4:13.6

8:40/M

30

JUAN RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1824

27

313

27:01.9

29:46.0

2:44.1

8:41/M

31

BILLY GORE EULESS TX

1670

28

329

27:15.1

28:26.2

1:11.0

8:46/M

32

COLLIN DAY CRESSON TX

1607

26

335

27:23.9

29:40.3

2:16.4

8:48/M

33

CHASE WILLSEY GRAPEVINE TX

557

26

341

27:31.7

29:31.5

1:59.7

8:51/M

34

MATTHEW KELLER FORT WORTH TX

2842

27

373

28:06.9

28:25.0

0:18.1

9:02/M

35

JUSTIN ROSSON SNYDER TX

768

27

405

28:32.6

33:08.2

4:35.5

9:10/M

36

LOGAN KIMBLE FORT WORTH Texas

1211

29

424

28:48.8

30:32.5

1:43.7

9:16/M

37

CALVIN BOGART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

771

28

433

28:54.4

33:29.7

4:35.2

9:18/M

38

RICHIE FISHER WAXAHACHIE TX

1626

26

440

28:58.2

31:13.0

2:14.8

9:19/M

39

IAN WRIGHT FT. WORTH TX

884

28

443

29:01.3

31:59.9

2:58.6

9:20/M

40

BRUCE WRIGHT FT. WORTH TX

881

28

446

29:04.7

32:00.3

2:55.6

9:21/M

41

LUCAS MACKEY CLEBURNE TX

798

29

461

29:19.2

29:30.3

0:11.0

9:26/M

42

COLT HAMILTON SPRINGTOWN TX

1221

26

484

29:36.8

29:41.1

0:04.3

9:31/M

43

MARCO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

1776

25

485

29:37.2

31:20.5

1:43.3

9:31/M

44

DANIEL OSTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

100

27

523

30:01.3

32:06.5

2:05.2

9:39/M

45

CHRIS KEENER WAXAHACHIE TX

1304

26

618

31:23.5

31:39.8

0:16.3

10:05/M

46

DOMINIC SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

1582

25

629

31:30.4

34:01.6

2:31.1

10:08/M

47

JOHN KELLEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

38

27

632

31:31.3

31:43.0

0:11.7

10:08/M

48

ADAM COCHRAN SAN ANTONIO TX

1534

26

634

31:32.0

33:17.2

1:45.1

10:08/M

49

AUSTIN WOODALL STEPHENVILLE TX

703

27

648

31:43.4

34:34.9

2:51.5

10:12/M

50

ALEXIS RIVAS FORT WORTH TX

1642

28

649

31:43.6

33:48.9

2:05.3

10:12/M

51

DAVID AAN MANSFIELD TX

1315

29

664

31:56.0

33:02.0

1:06.0

10:16/M

52

RYAN BANNING FORT WORTH TX

2509

25

720

32:44.2

34:46.5

2:02.3

10:32/M

53

RONEN CUPERMAN ARLINGTON TX

1549

27

721

32:45.4

34:18.6

1:33.2

10:32/M

54

JOSH GOODMAN WEATHERFORD TX

2418

29

731

32:54.2

34:17.8

1:23.5

10:35/M

55

RICKY THIOT MANSFIELD TX

1559

29

740

32:59.0

33:10.6

0:11.6

10:36/M

56

HUGH GRANDSTAFF RED OAK TX

1289

27

772

33:25.4

33:25.4

10:45/M

57

J.J. BALL BENBROOK TX

1475

27

805

34:00.0

34:27.4

0:27.4

10:56/M

58

MARK SADLER FORT WORTH TEXAS

291

25

892

35:27.2

37:01.4

1:34.2

11:24/M

59

CALVIN WHITNEY GRAHAM TX

209

25

913

35:52.8

37:15.4

1:22.6

11:32/M

60

DADDY WRIGHT FT. WORTH TX

885

28

936

36:12.2

37:18.6

1:06.4

11:38/M

61

KEVIN LIBICK FORT WORTH TX

827

29

955

36:31.9

37:17.6

0:45.6

11:45/M

62

JOHN RECHNITZER ARLINGTON TX

824

28

956

36:32.6

37:17.3

0:44.7

11:45/M

63

SHANE SLEMMONS BENBROOK TX

2542

28

969

36:49.1

39:21.3

2:32.2

11:50/M

64

MATTHEW POOLE GRAPEVINE TX

1719

28

981

37:09.6

39:16.3

2:06.7

11:57/M

65

CHRISTOPHER WAMSLEY KELLER TX

737

29

1078

39:21.8

40:21.1

0:59.2

12:39/M

66

JAMES ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

546

29

1082

39:34.3

42:07.3

2:33.0

12:43/M

67

GEORGE TENG FORT WORTH TX

2261

25

1086

39:38.3

40:26.4

0:48.1

12:45/M

68

DANIEL DEHART GRAPEVINE TX

1404

29

1148

41:58.4

44:27.8

2:29.4

13:30/M

69

ZACK SMITH MANSFIELD TX

819

28

1169

42:43.3

46:20.4

3:37.1

13:44/M

70

JAMES RAGSDALE BEDFORD TX

1527

28

1310

51:05.8

53:23.1

2:17.3

16:26/M

71

ROBERT SMITH FORT WORTH TX

189

29

1316

51:42.9

53:45.7

2:02.8

16:37/M

72

CODY BURKHART DECATUR TX

673

25

1428

1:05:10.4

1:08:28.0

3:17.6

20:57/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MELANIE YOCOM HASLET TX

1823

33

97

22:52.5

22:57.5

0:05.0

7:21/M

2

MELISSA SALVATORE SAGINAW TX

1469

31

174

24:30.7

24:37.7

0:07.0

7:53/M

3

JENNIFER THOMPSON MINERAL WELLS TX

1696

30

188

24:47.6

24:54.2

0:06.6

7:58/M

4

AIUBER HIGH WEATHERFORD TX

611

33

211

25:20.5

26:15.2

0:54.6

8:09/M

5

JENNIFER KRAMER ALEDO TX

1635

32

244

25:53.5

26:17.9

0:24.4

8:19/M

6

BROOKE BRYANT KELLER TX

1554

32

260

26:07.6

26:13.7

0:06.0

8:24/M

7

AMY TU FORT WORTH TX

2941

33

267

26:14.4

27:11.8

0:57.3

8:26/M

8

SUZANNA DODSON MANSFIELD TX

1845

30

307

26:57.1

27:08.1

0:11.0

8:40/M

9

MELISSA KELLEY ARLINGTON TX

804

32

316

27:03.5

27:58.6

0:55.1

8:42/M

10

CYNTHIA BOWMAN MANSFIELD TX

2909

33

332

27:19.7

27:30.8

0:11.1

8:47/M

11

SHANTHI KERSSIES LEWISVILLE TX

856

34

363

27:54.8

27:59.2

0:04.4

8:58/M

12

MOLLY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

2158

34

364

27:56.9

28:24.6

0:27.7

8:59/M

13

AMY SIMPSON BEDFORD TX

2838

31

381

28:12.7

29:12.1

0:59.4

9:04/M

14

NIKKI LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

1679

30

392

28:21.3

29:55.3

1:34.0

9:07/M

15

HEATHER BERRETH KELLER TEXAS

654

31

393

28:23.9

28:34.8

0:10.9

9:08/M

16

CARRIE KOHOUT FORT WORTH TX

1490

32

409

28:37.8

30:29.3

1:51.5

9:12/M

17

CHRISTY JONES BARDWELL Texas

2481

31

428

28:49.7

30:46.0

1:56.3

9:16/M

18

AUDRA LEE WEATHERFORD TX

615

31

437

28:56.5

29:55.2

0:58.7

9:18/M

19

KATRINA DONALD DECATUR TX

490

31

457

29:17.5

30:10.4

0:52.9

9:25/M

20

JULIE SIEBER FORT WORTH TX

2460

31

476

29:28.9

29:48.9

0:20.0

9:28/M

21

JAIME FERGUSON KELLER TX

1521

31

477

29:31.9

30:03.2

0:31.3

9:29/M

22

ANDREA SANDAVAL FORT WORTH TX

452

31

488

29:40.1

31:34.6

1:54.5

9:32/M

23

KAREN COAKLEY FORT WORTH TX

1509

33

497

29:45.0

35:38.9

5:53.9

9:34/M

24

CHRISTINA HEUNERMUND FORT WORTH TX

1673

34

502

29:47.1

29:54.8

0:07.7

9:35/M

25

CHERYL EVERETT FORT WORTH TX

1199

33

513

29:56.4

30:48.5

0:52.1

9:37/M

26

ROBBIE STARNS KELLER TX

1619

30

515

29:57.2

31:20.4

1:23.1

9:38/M

27

BECKY CARLIE FT. WORTH TX

2467

34

561

30:36.3

31:59.3

1:23.0

9:50/M

28

JIMENA SANTANA IRVING TX

2820

32

562

30:37.9

30:46.6

0:08.6

9:51/M

29

SHERI RAUCH AUSTIN TX

1547

31

568

30:40.3

31:48.6

1:08.3

9:52/M

30

JENNIFER CARTER WEATHERFORD TX

1846

30

590

30:57.1

33:45.8

2:48.7

9:57/M

31

FELICIA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX

1738

32

601

31:06.0

33:54.5

2:48.5

10:00/M

32

KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

1327

31

604

31:08.6

31:33.8

0:25.2

10:01/M

33

JOSEPHINE TRAN HOUSTON TX

1318

30

608

31:13.0

34:26.2

3:13.2

10:02/M

34

LIZ TURNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

292

32

613

31:17.4

32:49.5

1:32.0

10:04/M

35

BRITTANY BROWN FORT WORTH TX

2255

30

619

31:24.3

32:54.7

1:30.4

10:06/M

36

SHENKE ZHU ARLINGTON TEXAS

83

30

636

31:34.3

31:45.9

0:11.6

10:09/M

37

CHANNEL HUTCHISON GRAND PRAIRE TX

438

32

663

31:54.8

34:28.7

2:33.9

10:15/M

38

SHERA BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX

2948

30

682

32:13.6

32:54.2

0:40.6

10:22/M

39

TIFFANY HEIL KELLER TEXAS

657

32

683

32:14.1

33:49.9

1:35.8

10:22/M

40

MARIA VERA GARLAND TX

1536

34

694

32:23.8

34:12.5

1:48.7

10:25/M

41

MARTA ZIEGLER KELLER TX

1647

33

698

32:27.8

33:51.2

1:23.4

10:26/M

42

TRACEY NAQUIN FORT WORTH TX

1748

31

699

32:27.9

34:41.9

2:14.0

10:26/M

43

XIO MARTINEZ DALLAS TX

774

30

718

32:43.8

36:30.4

3:46.6

10:31/M

44

TIFFANY BURBACH FT. WORTH TX

1522

34

725

32:48.7

33:20.9

0:32.2

10:33/M

45

MISTY RAMOS

3016

30

726

32:49.9

34:03.8

1:13.9

10:33/M

46

COURTNEY SEE FORT WORTH TX

755

31

727

32:50.1

37:00.5

4:10.4

10:33/M

47

EMILIA MARCHIONY FORT HOOD TX

1731

31

738

32:57.9

33:11.8

0:13.9

10:36/M

48

KATIE CRYSLER AUSTIN TX

1548

31

745

33:00.6

34:08.7

1:08.1

10:37/M

49

CARI TURNER CARROLLTON TX

1429

34

746

33:02.5

33:32.3

0:29.7

10:37/M

50

SARAH TERRY FT. WORTH TX

2469

31

807

34:04.1

35:27.9

1:23.8

10:57/M

51

ELAINE SULESKI HURST TX

1363

30

815

34:08.4

34:43.6

0:35.2

10:59/M

52

NANCY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

1317

33

827

34:20.2

34:49.2

0:29.0

11:02/M

53

BRANDY MAYO WAXAHACHIE TX

1743

33

831

34:26.6

34:49.6

0:23.0

11:04/M

54

RACHEL GILLIAN WATAUGA TEXAS

380

30

839

34:32.3

35:06.7

0:34.3

11:06/M

55

JENNIFER COOPER FORT WORTH TX

7

34

849

34:43.9

34:57.4

0:13.4

11:10/M

56

SARA ROBINSON HURST TX

1439

32

865

34:58.7

35:25.6

0:26.9

11:15/M

57

JULIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

668

34

881

35:14.6

37:29.0

2:14.4

11:20/M

58

MOLLY PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

2386

30

883

35:16.3

36:43.9

1:27.6

11:20/M

59

STEPHANIE NONNEMAKER ARLINGTON TX

112

30

907

35:38.4

38:17.5

2:39.1

11:27/M

60

JENNIFER DYKSTRA FORT WORTH TX

2272

31

922

35:59.2

37:17.4

1:18.2

11:34/M

61

SONIA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1196

31

924

36:01.0

36:29.6

0:28.6

11:35/M

62

TINA HUTCHINSON RICHLAND HILLS TX

1665

34

947

36:24.4

37:22.8

0:58.3

11:42/M

63

KARA SVENDSEN FORT WORTH TX

1311

30

960

36:37.5

38:43.5

2:05.9

11:46/M

64

MONICA FUNEZ FORT WORTH TX

179

30

976

37:03.6

37:40.3

0:36.7

11:55/M

65

JENNIFER MILLER MCCOY TX

1610

33

977

37:04.4

38:03.1

0:58.6

11:55/M

66

AMANDA BARCLAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

331

30

984

37:11.0

37:28.8

0:17.7

11:57/M

67

REBECCA HACKBART FT WORTH TX

295

30

986

37:12.3

38:43.0

1:30.7

11:58/M

68

PORSCHE ULRICH HICO TX

388

32

990

37:13.7

37:45.7

0:31.9

11:58/M

69

JENNIFER STANLEY EULESS TEXAS

2171

34

995

37:18.3

40:41.4

3:23.1

12:00/M

70

MELODI WESTBROOK FORT WORTH TX

2365

31

1000

37:21.0

39:07.1

1:46.1

12:01/M

71

VERONICA TRAUPMAN MANSFIELD TX

51

34

1001

37:21.9

41:20.4

3:58.5

12:01/M

72

MAYRA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1668

30

1008

37:33.2

38:04.2

0:31.0

12:04/M

73

AMANDA MOORE IRVING TX

1425

31

1011

37:39.7

38:17.3

0:37.6

12:06/M

74

KRISTINA STUTZ KELLER TX

1553

31

1015

37:47.8

39:44.3

1:56.5

12:09/M

75

DANA GUNTER FORT WORTH TX

1285

32

1019

37:53.9

41:40.3

3:46.3

12:11/M

76

RHONDA THACKER SPRINGTOWN TX

2446

33

1022

37:58.3

41:39.3

3:41.0

12:12/M

77

NIKKI NOVAK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2935

31

1023

37:58.9

38:09.9

0:11.0

12:12/M

78

LYNN HRISCO FORT WORTH TX

2179

34

1033

38:11.7

41:12.7

3:00.9

12:17/M

79

MICHELLE KNEUBUHL BENBROOK TX

993

33

1043

38:29.0

39:11.5

0:42.5

12:22/M

80

MELANIE EARLEY ARLINGTON TX

785

30

1049

38:40.3

40:31.3

1:51.0

12:26/M

81

ABBY CERVANTES DALLAS TX

1689

32

1055

38:44.9

44:06.8

5:21.9

12:27/M

82

JENNIFER JOHNSON KELLER TX

1798

30

1088

39:46.8

42:22.0

2:35.2

12:47/M

83

LORI LUCE CLEBURNE TX

1684

34

1093

40:00.6

41:18.5

1:17.9

12:52/M

84

ANGELA ZELLER MANSFIELD TX

2204

33

1112

40:55.9

44:18.3

3:22.4

13:09/M

85

JENNI LOFTON ARLINGTON TX

2205

30

1114

40:59.5

44:22.1

3:22.6

13:11/M

86

COURTNEY BEAN

547

30

1128

41:17.8

43:05.1

1:47.3

13:16/M

87

MYLENE CROUTHAMEL WAKE VILLAGE TX

1783

32

1133

41:33.0

43:34.8

2:01.7

13:22/M

88

REBECCA LOFTON CARROLLTON TX

1453

31

1139

41:40.0

42:48.4

1:08.4

13:24/M

89

MELANIE PARKER FORT WORTH TX

1538

30

1147

41:53.0

43:49.3

1:56.2

13:28/M

90

NANCY SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX

2535

32

1172

42:47.5

43:34.2

0:46.7

13:45/M

91

AMBER HALL WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

386

30

1187

43:25.2

43:59.5

0:34.3

13:58/M

92

JENNY HASNI FORT WORTH TX

1816

30

1188

43:32.3

46:51.5

3:19.1

14:00/M

93

APRIL RICHARDSON PERRIN TX

90

33

1190

43:36.5

46:54.5

3:18.0

14:01/M

94

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

1297

33

1192

43:38.4

46:31.6

2:53.1

14:02/M

95

AMANDA CONTINO BURLESON TX

2217

33

1208

44:22.7

45:24.4

1:01.7

14:16/M

96

TINA BARNES DFW AIRPORT TX

2295

32

1229

45:20.8

49:08.1

3:47.3

14:35/M

97

JENNY WAINWRIGHT N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

1302

31

1239

45:39.6

47:18.7

1:39.0

14:41/M

98

AMY WASKOM JOSHUA TX

1031

34

1245

46:34.2

49:37.8

3:03.6

14:58/M

99

LAUREN GEISER FORT WORTH TX

118

33

1284

48:58.4

50:59.4

2:00.9

15:45/M

100

CASSIE GOSSETT MINERAL WELLS TX

219

31

1287

48:59.9

50:23.8

1:23.8

15:45/M

101

CELIA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

996

31

1296

49:45.4

52:27.3

2:41.9

16:00/M

102

JODI DOYEN LEWISVILLE TX

1707

34

1309

50:59.9

54:48.8

3:48.9

16:24/M

103

AMY CLARK FORT WORTH TEXAS

956

32

1312

51:11.9

53:44.6

2:32.7

16:27/M

104

NISHA NARAN BENBROOK TX

1004

32

1323

52:03.8

54:45.6

2:41.8

16:44/M

105

TAHI HARRIS ARLINGTON TX

805

33

1337

53:09.4

55:20.8

2:11.4

17:05/M

106

MANDY N GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2835

30

1350

53:53.1

58:06.0

4:12.9

17:20/M

107

HEATHER GERMANY FORT WORTH TX

1590

31

1386

57:21.4

59:50.4

2:29.0

18:26/M

108

JAZZ HUDSON AZLE TX

35

33

1404

59:55.1

1:03:58.6

4:03.5

19:16/M

109

ROBIN POMORY AZLE TX

31

33

1406

1:00:07.9

1:04:21.2

4:13.3

19:20/M

110

CALLIE TICE SPRINGTOWN TX

33

32

1407

1:00:15.2

1:04:20.2

4:05.0

19:22/M

111

DEANNA DODSON FORT WORTH TX

493

34

1435

1:07:32.3

1:07:32.3

21:43/M

112

CHRISTA BEEDE MANSFIELD TX

82

31

1438

1:08:58.4

1:13:00.1

4:01.7

22:11/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MADISON FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX

2818

30

2

16:39.7

16:41.1

0:01.4

5:21/M

2

MICHAEL EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

1338

34

10

18:33.3

18:36.6

0:03.3

5:58/M

3

ANDY PRIOR ARLINGTON TX

2328

30

14

18:47.7

18:48.8

0:01.1

6:02/M

4

CHRIS BELL FORT WORTH TX

212

31

28

19:45.8

19:49.0

0:03.2

6:21/M

5

NICK FOSUAUGH MANSFIELD TX

2716

31

47

20:43.5

20:45.8

0:02.3

6:40/M

6

CHRIS MILLER FORT WORTH TX

1768

34

69

21:46.5

21:55.0

0:08.4

7:00/M

7

ADAM FLEMING FORT WORTH TX

2929

30

71

21:50.7

21:59.2

0:08.5

7:01/M

8

AARON HEIL KELLER TEXAS

655

33

79

22:07.2

23:42.1

1:34.8

7:07/M

9

HOMER BARRIENTOS JR FORT WORTH TX

1782

31

113

23:10.9

24:53.5

1:42.6

7:27/M

10

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ-CEDILLO FORT WORTH TX

742

32

120

23:25.6

24:55.9

1:30.3

7:32/M

11

JAMES HALL AZLE TX

1267

32

122

23:27.0

23:32.9

0:05.8

7:32/M

12

SCOTT CONTINO BURLESON TX

2218

33

135

23:53.1

24:39.7

0:46.6

7:41/M

13

DANIEL HOWELL WATAUGA TX

1593

32

170

24:28.8

24:52.2

0:23.4

7:52/M

14

RYAN LINDBERG HURST TX

899

31

213

25:21.5

25:44.1

0:22.6

8:09/M

15

JOSE ZAMORA FORT WORTH TX

1667

32

214

25:22.0

25:53.0

0:31.0

8:09/M

16

ERIC COOPER FORT WORTH TX

2319

34

217

25:24.5

27:05.9

1:41.4

8:10/M

17

ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX

740

32

219

25:25.9

25:45.3

0:19.4

8:10/M

18

LEE MORRIS EULESS TX

1565

32

227

25:35.6

28:38.7

3:03.0

8:14/M

19

COLLINS WATSON FORT WORTH TX

2943

30

233

25:41.9

27:32.2

1:50.2

8:15/M

20

MICHAEL MAUPIN FORT WORTH TX

841

31

255

26:05.8

27:49.7

1:43.9

8:23/M

21

MARK TU FORT WORTH TX

2942

32

266

26:14.3

27:11.8

0:57.5

8:26/M

22

CLAYTON LOTHROP ARGYLE TX

1732

34

287

26:36.0

27:12.4

0:36.4

8:33/M

23

GRIFF PICKARD WAXAHACHIE TX

1515

34

300

26:51.0

28:51.4

2:00.4

8:38/M

24

LUIS REYES KELLER TEXAS

649

31

305

26:55.7

27:41.4

0:45.6

8:39/M

25

CASEY JONES FORT WORTH TX

2349

34

308

26:58.1

27:24.0

0:25.9

8:40/M

26

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

1543

34

312

27:01.5

27:31.4

0:29.9

8:41/M

27

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1505

33

327

27:11.4

27:48.2

0:36.8

8:44/M

28

DANNY KILLIAN MANSFIELD TX

905

33

333

27:19.9

27:41.1

0:21.2

8:47/M

29

MICHAEL WENSZELL FORT WORTH TX

598

31

334

27:20.5

28:04.4

0:43.9

8:47/M

30

CARLOS RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

1832

32

350

27:40.2

28:47.1

1:06.9

8:54/M

31

JOE AGUIRRE SAGINAW TX

903

30

357

27:49.0

29:24.2

1:35.2

8:57/M

32

BRYAN WYATT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1747

32

372

28:06.5

28:22.2

0:15.7

9:02/M

33

BRAD GREER FT. WORTH TX

1501

34

380

28:12.6

29:05.0

0:52.4

9:04/M

34

KRIS HELGE BURLESON TX

1742

34

427

28:49.7

29:14.4

0:24.7

9:16/M

35

RICH QUEEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

282

32

448

29:06.0

29:40.7

0:34.6

9:21/M

36

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

1716

31

506

29:49.3

31:14.8

1:25.5

9:35/M

37

SHAWN GARVIN KELLER TX

2543

31

511

29:54.7

33:25.4

3:30.7

9:37/M

38

ROBERT CLOUD ARLINGTON TX

796

30

529

30:05.8

30:32.7

0:26.8

9:40/M

39

TROY ROSKOP COMMERCE CITY CO

2360

31

531

30:06.0

30:30.2

0:24.1

9:41/M

40

JEREMY GRABOWSKI FORT WORTH TX

1342

30

533

30:09.9

30:20.4

0:10.4

9:42/M

41

DAVID WHEELWRIGHT COLLEYVILLE TX

2544

30

550

30:26.7

33:30.2

3:03.5

9:47/M

42

MARK PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

2387

32

570

30:41.0

32:08.9

1:27.9

9:52/M

43

RYAN TERRELL WATAUGA TX

2927

30

581

30:52.6

31:54.0

1:01.4

9:55/M

44

MARK SCOTT FT WORTH TX

1794

32

600

31:05.9

32:35.3

1:29.4

10:00/M

45

RUSSELL RAVANZO IRVING TX

1295

33

606

31:11.1

34:24.2

3:13.0

10:02/M

46

PATRICK CARTER WEATHERFORD TX

1847

34

628

31:30.2

34:19.5

2:49.3

10:08/M

47

JOEL WILKINS BEDFORD TX

1080

33

667

31:58.2

33:03.6

1:05.4

10:17/M

48

MATT LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1599

30

684

32:15.3

33:26.7

1:11.4

10:22/M

49

SAAD REHMANI FARMERS BRANCH TX

1728

33

687

32:19.7

33:25.6

1:05.9

10:23/M

50

JASON SINISI BEDFORD TX

165

30

710

32:34.0

33:48.5

1:14.5

10:28/M

51

SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX

1268

30

739

32:58.0

34:52.9

1:54.9

10:36/M

52

TOM RUBIO COPPELL TX

2827

30

793

33:45.5

35:37.8

1:52.3

10:51/M

53

JEREMIAS TEZCUCANO GARLAND TX

1520

30

795

33:46.2

35:35.7

1:49.5

10:51/M

54

RAYNALDO MORALES MANSFIELD TX

113

31

809

34:05.3

36:19.0

2:13.7

10:58/M

55

SHAY MAYO WAXAHACHIE TX

1744

30

832

34:27.0

34:50.3

0:23.2

11:05/M

56

DAN JEFFERSON Crowley TX

2429

33

853

34:49.3

36:34.2

1:44.8

11:12/M

57

KRIS HENNING BURLESON TX

1447

30

887

35:19.2

39:48.3

4:29.1

11:21/M

58

MAUHEW PERKINS FORT WORTH TX

111

33

901

35:36.2

38:15.4

2:39.2

11:27/M

59

JOHN TRAUPMAN MANSFIELD TX

53

30

914

35:53.0

39:51.0

3:58.0

11:32/M

60

CHRIS HALL HICO TX

387

34

942

36:17.5

36:49.8

0:32.2

11:40/M

61

JULIEN PALAYER IRVING TX

2819

33

943

36:19.0

36:26.9

0:07.9

11:41/M

62

TIMOTHY TEHAN FORT WORTH TX

1312

30

961

36:38.2

38:43.6

2:05.4

11:47/M

63

SILVER AMOS FORT WORTH TX

733

34

1024

37:59.1

38:58.4

0:59.3

12:13/M

64

CHAD PRESLEY FORT WORTH TX

828

31

1054

38:42.4

39:28.6

0:46.2

12:27/M

65

WARREN THOMPSON IRVING TX

2316

32

1113

40:56.2

46:23.2

5:27.0

13:10/M

66

MATTHEW ASTON FT. WORTH TX

1276

30

1119

41:05.9

42:07.9

1:02.0

13:13/M

67

JOSH LOFTON CARROLLTON TX

1454

31

1138

41:39.4

42:48.1

1:08.7

13:24/M

68

MIGUEL JULIAO FORT WORTH TX

1481

30

1158

42:29.9

44:19.1

1:49.2

13:40/M

69

PARKER WAINWRIGHT N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

1229

33

1238

45:38.5

47:17.5

1:38.9

14:40/M

70

JESUS RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

2615

32

1315

51:15.3

53:47.4

2:32.1

16:29/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KARON LAISURE FORT WORTH TX

575

36

119

23:25.2

23:31.2

0:06.0

7:32/M

2

CLAUDIA NERI FORT WORTH TX

1230

38

140

23:58.3

24:03.6

0:05.3

7:42/M

3

GAIL ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

548

36

164

24:23.0

24:26.2

0:03.2

7:50/M

4

KAREN KIRK FORT WORTH TX

754

36

169

24:28.2

24:33.2

0:04.9

7:52/M

5

JENNIFER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

274

37

200

25:07.4

25:20.4

0:13.0

8:05/M

6

LAURIE HUGHES STEPHENVILLE TX

2725

39

206

25:16.1

26:10.0

0:53.8

8:07/M

7

LEA DAVIS LANTANA TX

1734

39

263

26:09.9

26:24.9

0:15.0

8:25/M

8

DEANN LAUGHLIN ARGYLE TX

814

38

270

26:18.5

28:24.9

2:06.4

8:27/M

9

TONYA ROSENBERGER ARLINGTON TX

780

37

323

27:08.2

28:39.9

1:31.7

8:43/M

10

NOVA OLSON FORT WORTH TX

2289

36

324

27:08.3

28:59.9

1:51.6

8:43/M

11

ALLISON MENKE HASLET TX

1486

37

330

27:16.2

27:35.8

0:19.6

8:46/M

12

SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

1384

36

331

27:19.0

27:49.7

0:30.7

8:47/M

13

JENNY SCRUGGS BEDFORD TX

1740

38

339

27:30.6

28:12.6

0:42.0

8:51/M

14

MARIE HEIL KELLER TEXAS

656

35

344

27:33.5

29:08.9

1:35.4

8:52/M

15

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

2291

36

346

27:34.6

27:43.7

0:09.1

8:52/M

16

MICHELLE SMILEY-CONNELLY FORT WORTH TX

1204

35

386

28:16.1

28:34.4

0:18.3

9:05/M

17

STEPHANIE PENNINGTON WILLOW PARK TX

1690

36

411

28:40.7

29:12.7

0:32.0

9:13/M

18

MAI SHARAF COLLEYVILLE TX

1735

38

418

28:46.2

28:53.7

0:07.5

9:15/M

19

CYNTHIA SEGOVIA FORT WORTH Tx

1181

39

422

28:47.7

29:33.8

0:46.1

9:15/M

20

MANDY PARKER MANSFIELD TX

514

39

423

28:47.8

29:54.2

1:06.4

9:15/M

21

CYNDI LORTON KELLER TEXAS

167

37

438

28:56.6

30:11.1

1:14.5

9:18/M

22

CASSIE YOCHUM EULESS TX

820

36

455

29:13.0

32:44.6

3:31.6

9:24/M

23

SHANNON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

2724

36

456

29:13.3

31:17.2

2:03.9

9:24/M

24

CHANDA DEYOUNG MANSFIELD TX

605

36

467

29:21.8

29:34.0

0:12.1

9:26/M

25

JAMI LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

1246

35

519

29:59.0

30:58.0

0:59.0

9:38/M

26

ALICIA MALPASS FORT WORTH TX

473

37

537

30:16.1

33:10.5

2:54.4

9:44/M

27

AMY MCMURDO FORT WORTH TX

917

38

547

30:23.2

30:51.2

0:27.9

9:46/M

28

MESERET ABEBE FORT WORTH TX

1751

37

552

30:27.3

31:51.2

1:23.9

9:47/M

29

NANCY ASTON FT. WORTH TX

1277

36

555

30:30.0

31:13.1

0:43.1

9:48/M

30

MELISSA HOHNSTREITER GRANBURY TX

705

36

557

30:30.6

30:49.0

0:18.4

9:48/M

31

MICHELE OUDRIZEK BURLESON TX

279

39

564

30:39.1

31:31.8

0:52.7

9:51/M

32

BARBARA BRUMBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2921

38

577

30:45.8

34:15.7

3:29.9

9:53/M

33

Amanda Morris Grand Prairie TX

2424

37

584

30:54.5

31:14.5

0:20.0

9:56/M

34