13th Annual Fort Worth Zoo Run 5K FINAL 5K TIMED

Overall Finish List

April 17, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic.

3075

M

*****/15 0- 0

16:12.5

16:12.7

0:00.1

 

5:13/M

2

CALEB WILLAIMS TOLAR TX

2909

18

M

1/33 17-19

16:30.4

16:30.6

0:00.2

0:17.8

5:18/M

3

CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

3323

17

M

2/33 17-19

16:35.8

16:36.1

0:00.3

0:23.2

5:20/M

4

DANE BATZEL EULESS TX

3337

32

M

1/88 30-34

17:09.4

17:09.4

0:00.0

0:56.8

5:31/M

5

AARON RHODES FORT WORTH TX

1904

16

M

1/64 14-16

17:11.7

17:12.3

0:00.6

0:59.1

5:32/M

6

MARY KATE RIDDLE Weatherford TX

855

15

F

*****/60 14-16

17:11.8

17:11.8

0:59.2

5:32/M

7

CALVIN URQUHART ARLINGTON TX

3146

15

M

2/64 14-16

17:13.6

17:14.7

0:01.1

1:01.0

5:32/M

8

KEVIN NUNEZ Alvarado TX

1834

14

M

3/64 14-16

17:39.2

17:39.9

0:00.6

1:26.7

5:41/M

9

JONATHAN SOUZA Dallas TX

1979

30

M

2/88 30-34

17:44.2

17:45.1

0:00.8

1:31.6

5:42/M

10

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

2096

16

M

4/64 14-16

18:02.7

18:03.9

0:01.2

1:50.1

5:48/M

11

CLINT BREWER FORT WORTH TX

3179

30

M

3/88 30-34

18:14.1

18:21.0

0:06.8

2:01.6

5:52/M

12

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

3229

48

M

*****/54 45-49

18:23.0

18:23.8

0:00.8

2:10.4

5:55/M

13

VICTOR REVILLA FORT WORTH TEXAS

3011

16

M

5/64 14-16

18:23.5

18:24.3

0:00.8

2:11.0

5:55/M

14

JONATHAN BOLDEN Arlington TX

3134

27

M

1/93 25-29

18:38.0

18:41.7

0:03.6

2:25.4

5:59/M

15

GREGORY HAMRE FORT WORTH TX

1595

21

M

1/43 20-24

18:44.7

18:47.1

0:02.4

2:32.2

6:01/M

16

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

3143

50

M

1/32 50-54

18:49.1

18:49.4

0:00.3

2:36.5

6:03/M

17

MARCAM DICK Gordonville TX

1501

49

M

1/54 45-49

19:05.3

19:05.3

2:52.7

6:08/M

18

JOSE JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX

3084

14

M

6/64 14-16

19:10.1

19:10.5

0:00.4

2:57.5

6:10/M

19

OMAR GALLEGOS HALTOM CITY TX

451

17

M

3/33 17-19

19:14.4

19:15.5

0:01.1

3:01.8

6:11/M

20

PHILLIPE FOIX COMANCHE TX

3330

27

M

2/93 25-29

19:16.8

19:17.7

0:00.9

3:04.2

6:12/M

21

LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX

1931

36

M

1/92 35-39

19:21.4

19:22.8

0:01.4

3:08.8

6:13/M

22

ZACHARY DAIN Cleburne TX

1484

14

M

7/64 14-16

19:21.4

19:21.9

0:00.4

3:08.9

6:13/M

23

THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX

2855

53

M

2/32 50-54

19:34.0

19:35.1

0:01.1

3:21.4

6:17/M

24

NICK BENDIAN FORT WORTH TX

1376

26

M

3/93 25-29

19:37.2

19:37.4

0:00.2

3:24.6

6:18/M

25

REED PHILLIPS PHILLIPS HASLET TX

1864

15

M

8/64 14-16

19:38.4

19:39.3

0:00.9

3:25.8

6:19/M

26

MISAEL ESPINOZA Fort Worth TX

448

15

M

9/64 14-16

19:48.1

19:48.5

0:00.3

3:35.5

6:22/M

27

BRUCE WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

2985

31

M

4/88 30-34

19:48.4

19:49.3

0:00.8

3:35.8

6:22/M

28

RAYMOND URBINA Austin TX

2035

46

M

2/54 45-49

19:54.0

19:58.7

0:04.6

3:41.4

6:24/M

29

RACHAEL WILLAIMS TOLAR TX

2908

15

F

1/60 14-16

19:55.3

19:57.5

0:02.1

3:42.7

6:24/M

30

WAYNE NIELSEN Fort Worth TX

1824

46

M

3/54 45-49

19:57.1

19:59.1

0:02.0

3:44.5

6:25/M

31

BRAD PRINCE FORT WORTH TEXAS

2717

16

M

10/64 14-16

20:07.7

20:12.8

0:05.0

3:55.1

6:28/M

32

Unknown Partic.

3410

M

1/15 0- 0

20:08.4

20:09.0

0:00.5

3:55.8

6:28/M

33

AARON MUNOZ SAGINAW TX

29

29

M

4/93 25-29

20:26.1

20:29.0

0:02.9

4:13.5

6:34/M

34

DWAYNE CLARKE IRVING TX

1455

31

M

5/88 30-34

20:34.1

20:39.4

0:05.2

4:21.6

6:37/M

35

JESSICA DAVIS CROWLEY TX

887

30

F

1/152 30-34

20:37.9

20:41.1

0:03.1

4:25.3

6:38/M

36

RYAN TAYLOR Ferris TX

711

14

M

11/64 14-16

20:39.4

20:58.2

0:18.7

4:26.8

6:38/M

37

BRANDON GOOLSBY Fort Worth TX

2749

14

M

12/64 14-16

20:44.8

20:45.9

0:01.1

4:32.2

6:40/M

38

JORDAN DULWORTH Red Oak TX

3174

15

M

13/64 14-16

20:46.8

20:50.4

0:03.6

4:34.2

6:41/M

39

AUSTIN GRAMT Hurst TX

3228

15

M

14/64 14-16

20:50.4

21:10.2

0:19.8

4:37.8

6:42/M

40

ASHLYN JONES Red Oak TX

3173

15

F

2/60 14-16

20:55.0

20:58.2

0:03.1

4:42.4

6:44/M

41

BRIAN STEERS FORT WORTH TX

2872

24

M

2/43 20-24

21:01.5

21:03.1

0:01.6

4:48.9

6:45/M

42

JOHN JEANES Fort Worth TX

1659

41

M

1/68 40-44

21:07.0

21:07.1

0:00.0

4:54.4

6:47/M

43

RICHARD SCHNYLE FORT WORTH TX

2956

19

M

4/33 17-19

21:12.3

21:22.0

0:09.7

4:59.7

6:49/M

44

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

28

33

M

6/88 30-34

21:20.6

21:24.1

0:03.4

5:08.1

6:52/M

45

ALEC SKARHUS SAGINAW TX

1962

14

M

15/64 14-16

21:21.7

21:22.6

0:00.8

5:09.1

6:52/M

46

JOSHUA GIERE FT. WORTH TX

1565

30

M

7/88 30-34

21:27.2

21:31.8

0:04.6

5:14.6

6:54/M

47

HALEY COWAN Weatherford TX

571

19

F

1/30 17-19

21:27.5

21:28.7

0:01.2

5:14.9

6:54/M

48

KRISTINA BIRD KELLER TX

2148

26

F

1/182 25-29

21:28.5

21:29.9

0:01.3

5:16.0

6:54/M

49

MICHAEL RICHEY MANSFIELD TX

1905

58

M

1/11 55-59

21:34.4

21:35.8

0:01.4

5:21.8

6:56/M

50

JULIO LOPEZ Dallas TX

2728

54

M

3/32 50-54

21:34.8

21:38.0

0:03.1

5:22.3

6:56/M

51

TERRENCE BILODEAU FORT WORTH TX

2899

26

M

5/93 25-29

21:35.9

21:41.2

0:05.2

5:23.4

6:56/M

52

TODD KERSTETTER FORT WORTH TX

1676

46

M

4/54 45-49

21:40.1

21:44.6

0:04.5

5:27.5

6:58/M

53

KEVIN HUDSON STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

281

23

M

3/43 20-24

21:40.8

21:54.2

0:13.4

5:28.2

6:58/M

54

CARTER COX Fort Worth TX

1471

20

M

4/43 20-24

21:44.7

25:15.4

3:30.6

5:32.1

6:59/M

55

JEFF LANZARA Granbury TX

1711

22

M

5/43 20-24

21:50.3

22:11.5

0:21.2

5:37.7

7:01/M

56

HARLEY WRIGHT HAMILTON TX

2088

13

F

1/42 12-13

21:50.7

22:00.1

0:09.3

5:38.1

7:01/M

57

JUSTIN PUIA N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1278

15

M

16/64 14-16

21:56.4

25:18.0

3:21.6

5:43.8

7:03/M

58

DARREN SHAMBURGER Ft Worth TX

3073

39

M

2/92 35-39

21:58.3

21:58.8

0:00.5

5:45.7

7:04/M

59

HAYLEY GARNER FORT WORTH TX

2297

22

F

1/102 20-24

21:59.0

22:00.4

0:01.3

5:46.4

7:04/M

60

ANDREW BURSHE PLANO TX

3023

27

M

6/93 25-29

22:03.9

22:10.8

0:06.9

5:51.3

7:05/M

61

JACOB KRING Dallas TX

1702

27

M

7/93 25-29

22:04.4

22:05.3

0:00.8

5:51.8

7:06/M

62

JAX ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

308

14

M

17/64 14-16

22:04.5

22:08.3

0:03.8

5:51.9

7:06/M

63

KEITH GIVENS SAGINAW TX

64

48

M

5/54 45-49

22:04.6

22:04.6

0:00.0

5:52.0

7:06/M

64

JENNIFER NEW North Richland Hills TX

1820

34

F

2/152 30-34

22:07.6

22:22.2

0:14.5

5:55.1

7:07/M

65

CLAUDIE BLIGNAUT ARLINGTON TX

2736

17

F

2/30 17-19

22:08.2

22:25.3

0:17.0

5:55.7

7:07/M

66

KENNY GARDNER PLANO TX

3223

57

M

2/11 55-59

22:09.2

22:14.5

0:05.2

5:56.6

7:07/M

67

JUSTIN KNIGHT Alvarado TX

1697

26

M

8/93 25-29

22:10.6

22:37.8

0:27.2

5:58.0

7:08/M

68

SUSAN SNYDER RICHARDSON TX

2623

38

F

1/135 35-39

22:12.7

22:12.7

6:00.1

7:08/M

69

BRIAN KING WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX

1683

28

M

9/93 25-29

22:15.0

22:28.4

0:13.4

6:02.4

7:09/M

70

LUKE BISHOP Arlington TX

1066

11

M

1/144 9-11

22:16.1

22:16.2

0:00.1

6:03.5

7:10/M

71

DUANE MANUEL DALLAS TX

176

33

M

8/88 30-34

22:16.3

22:27.4

0:11.0

6:03.7

7:10/M

72

LEE ADAMS Shreveport LA

1327

25

M

10/93 25-29

22:18.9

22:48.9

0:29.9

6:06.3

7:10/M

73

CONNOR DONOVAN Grapevine TX

2745

15

M

18/64 14-16

22:19.0

23:42.1

1:23.0

6:06.4

7:11/M

74

JAYDE HOLLAND Alvarado TX

303

13

M

1/45 12-13

22:19.6

22:23.6

0:03.9

6:07.1

7:11/M

75

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TEXAS

2004

45

F

*****/73 45-49

22:20.5

22:20.5

0:00.0

6:07.9

7:11/M

76

TIMOTHY BACK WEATHERFORD TX

568

23

M

6/43 20-24

22:21.1

22:30.3

0:09.2

6:08.5

7:11/M

77

BLAKE JOHNSON Aledo TX

293

17

M

5/33 17-19

22:21.4

23:11.3

0:49.9

6:08.8

7:11/M

78

BRITTANY ADAMS RIVER OAKS TX

2733

16

F

3/60 14-16

22:22.9

22:33.3

0:10.4

6:10.3

7:12/M

79

DARREN HAYUMGA FORT WORTH TX

1605

43

M

2/68 40-44

22:23.6

22:52.1

0:28.4

6:11.0

7:12/M

80

WILLIAM JOHNSTON BENBROOK TX

625

16

M

19/64 14-16

22:23.7

22:40.5

0:16.7

6:11.2

7:12/M

81

MARISSA STEEN Cresson TX

294

18

F

3/30 17-19

22:25.1

23:15.5

0:50.4

6:12.5

7:12/M

82

TY HALE BENBROOK TX

1589

10

M

2/144 9-11

22:25.3

22:26.0

0:00.6

6:12.8

7:12/M

83

KATY KIPP Fort Worth TX

2750

16

F

4/60 14-16

22:26.3

22:36.5

0:10.1

6:13.8

7:13/M

84

JOHN NUNEZ Hurst TX

1833

49

M

6/54 45-49

22:29.6

22:32.7

0:03.0

6:17.0

7:14/M

85

AJ NUNEZ N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1832

10

M

3/144 9-11

22:30.5

22:33.6

0:03.0

6:18.0

7:14/M

86

GRIFFIN ROBERTS Arlington TX

1195

11

M

4/144 9-11

22:32.0

22:33.0

0:00.9

6:19.4

7:15/M

87

KYLER CARTER FT. WORTH TX

2887

10

M

5/144 9-11

22:33.5

22:35.9

0:02.3

6:20.9

7:15/M

88

RICKY COX Mineral Wells TX

326

44

M

3/68 40-44

22:33.5

22:38.1

0:04.6

6:20.9

7:15/M

89

SKYLR COWAN Weatherford TX

573

16

F

5/60 14-16

22:33.9

22:34.0

0:00.1

6:21.3

7:15/M

90

BRAD BRANNAN BEDFORD TX

200

36

M

3/92 35-39

22:35.1

23:33.2

0:58.0

6:22.5

7:16/M

91

TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

2907

14

M

20/64 14-16

22:38.1

22:51.0

0:12.8

6:25.6

7:17/M

92

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

2764

57

M

3/11 55-59

22:45.4

22:51.0

0:05.6

6:32.8

7:19/M

93

CAITLIN CLARK HURST TX

1454

19

F

4/30 17-19

22:47.3

22:51.0

0:03.6

6:34.7

7:20/M

94

MARI HAFT ARLINGTON TX

889

31

F

3/152 30-34

22:51.4

22:55.2

0:03.8

6:38.8

7:21/M

95

URIEL MARQUEZ BOYD TX

2752

22

M

7/43 20-24

22:53.0

24:49.9

1:56.9

6:40.4

7:21/M

96

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

1817

45

M

7/54 45-49

22:53.5

22:54.6

0:01.0

6:41.0

7:21/M

97

LOGAN SATTERWHITE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1941

24

M

8/43 20-24

22:58.9

23:03.3

0:04.3

6:46.3

7:23/M

98

MICHAEL STERLING Grand Prairie TX

1106

46

M

8/54 45-49

23:01.6

23:03.8

0:02.2

6:49.0

7:24/M

99

BOBBY RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX

813

25

M

11/93 25-29

23:02.6

28:53.9

5:51.2

6:50.0

7:24/M

100

VICTOR AREOLA HALTOM CITY TX

865

36

M

4/92 35-39

23:02.8

23:02.8

6:50.2

7:24/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

JOSH SMITH BEDFORD TX

2617

16

M

21/64 14-16

23:03.1

23:24.5

0:21.3

6:50.6

7:25/M

102

BENJAMIN ORMSBY Odessa TX

1838

27

M

12/93 25-29

23:04.8

23:05.4

0:00.5

6:52.3

7:25/M

103

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

1418

48

F

1/73 45-49

23:09.5

23:14.3

0:04.8

6:56.9

7:27/M

104

CONNOR CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

3213

14

M

22/64 14-16

23:12.1

23:59.9

0:47.8

6:59.5

7:28/M

105

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3212

M

2/15 0- 0

23:12.3

24:00.1

0:47.8

6:59.8

7:28/M

106

AUDREY PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1192

13

F

2/42 12-13

23:12.6

23:20.0

0:07.4

7:00.0

7:28/M

107

CHLOE MOINO Coppell TX

1795

12

F

3/42 12-13

23:12.8

23:49.5

0:36.7

7:00.2

7:28/M

108

KIRK HENRY FORT WORTH TX

1612

40

M

4/68 40-44

23:14.2

23:30.7

0:16.5

7:01.6

7:28/M

109

SHANE NICHOLSON Rhome TX

1823

40

M

5/68 40-44

23:16.7

23:29.6

0:12.8

7:04.2

7:29/M

110

DUSTIN DOWNING FORT WORTH TX

1510

27

M

13/93 25-29

23:17.3

23:17.6

0:00.2

7:04.7

7:29/M

111

LILIANA FLORES Fort Worth TX

678

28

F

2/182 25-29

23:18.7

23:25.5

0:06.7

7:06.1

7:30/M

112

RYAN VAUGHN Ridgeland MS

1160

23

M

9/43 20-24

23:21.9

26:51.4

3:29.4

7:09.3

7:30/M

113

CALA MORALES Fort Worth TX

822

17

F

5/30 17-19

23:23.3

23:30.2

0:06.8

7:10.7

7:31/M

114

ESTEFANA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX

3166

37

F

2/135 35-39

23:25.2

23:27.9

0:02.7

7:12.6

7:32/M

115

ALEXANDRA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

1468

17

F

6/30 17-19

23:25.2

23:34.8

0:09.6

7:12.6

7:32/M

116

JONATHAN MULLINS DALLAS TX

178

28

M

14/93 25-29

23:28.2

23:38.8

0:10.5

7:15.7

7:33/M

117

KENT CROUCH Dublin TX

3056

38

M

5/92 35-39

23:28.6

23:48.7

0:20.1

7:16.0

7:33/M

118

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

1758

62

M

1/8 60-64

23:30.8

23:32.2

0:01.4

7:18.2

7:33/M

119

JOE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX

3126

10

M

6/144 9-11

23:31.7

23:34.2

0:02.5

7:19.1

7:34/M

120

RUTHIE ONEY FORT WORTH TX

1836

40

F

1/90 40-44

23:32.2

23:39.0

0:06.8

7:19.6

7:34/M

121

SHANDRA MOORE TROPHY CLUB TX

1803

24

F

2/102 20-24

23:33.4

23:45.3

0:11.8

7:20.8

7:34/M

122

JESUS LUJAN Ponder TX

1294

19

M

6/33 17-19

23:34.8

24:12.6

0:37.8

7:22.2

7:35/M

123

JULIE SPURLOCK Fort Worth TX

527

15

F

6/60 14-16

23:37.1

23:44.9

0:07.7

7:24.6

7:36/M

124

DAN CLARK HURST TX

1453

43

M

6/68 40-44

23:38.1

23:41.5

0:03.4

7:25.5

7:36/M

125

BEN BARST BENBROOK TX

1366

28

M

15/93 25-29

23:39.9

23:43.0

0:03.0

7:27.3

7:36/M

126

LUIS CALZADA FORT WORTH TX

818

16

M

23/64 14-16

23:40.3

26:54.7

3:14.3

7:27.7

7:37/M

127

BRIANNA MORENO FORT WORTH TX

939

9

F

1/108 9-11

23:43.1

24:22.0

0:38.8

7:30.5

7:38/M

128

JONATHAN BONNELL FT WORTH TX

3141

39

M

6/92 35-39

23:44.5

23:56.9

0:12.3

7:32.0

7:38/M

129

JARED BARBOUR Grapevine TX

1359

16

M

24/64 14-16

23:45.8

25:39.2

1:53.3

7:33.3

7:38/M

130

Unknown Partic.

3279

M

3/15 0- 0

23:46.8

24:19.8

0:33.0

7:34.3

7:39/M

131

BENI RIOS JOSHUA TX

1184

14

M

25/64 14-16

23:47.8

28:46.8

4:58.9

7:35.2

7:39/M

132

ADAM BALLARD Dallas TX

715

27

M

16/93 25-29

23:47.9

25:54.1

2:06.1

7:35.4

7:39/M

133

ZANE WALDEN Fort Worth TX

429

11

M

7/144 9-11

23:49.7

23:51.4

0:01.7

7:37.1

7:39/M

134

KAITLYN HADLEY BURLESON TX

3118

14

F

7/60 14-16

23:51.1

24:22.0

0:30.8

7:38.6

7:40/M

135

BRIAN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX

1474

35

M

7/92 35-39

23:51.3

24:00.4

0:09.0

7:38.7

7:40/M

136

MATTHEW ALLOY Denton TX

1332

27

M

17/93 25-29

23:53.0

24:00.5

0:07.5

7:40.4

7:41/M

137

DAVIS WHITAKER KELLER TX

2063

8

M

1/28 1- 8

23:53.3

23:53.7

0:00.4

7:40.7

7:41/M

138

AMANDA HADLEY BURLESON TX

3117

25

F

3/182 25-29

23:58.5

24:29.4

0:30.9

7:45.9

7:42/M

139

LEON SMITH IRVING TX

1971

31

M

9/88 30-34

23:58.7

24:06.3

0:07.6

7:46.1

7:42/M

140

ELLIE PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1191

11

F

2/108 9-11

24:04.3

24:11.6

0:07.3

7:51.7

7:44/M

141

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

867

35

M

8/92 35-39

24:06.6

26:16.2

2:09.5

7:54.0

7:45/M

142

ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX

2894

28

M

18/93 25-29

24:06.6

24:18.3

0:11.6

7:54.1

7:45/M

143

EVONNE KING Arlington TX

1684

27

F

4/182 25-29

24:07.2

24:23.6

0:16.4

7:54.6

7:45/M

144

JAMES KIRK WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

828

11

M

8/144 9-11

24:08.8

24:25.1

0:16.3

7:56.2

7:46/M

145

JESSE HERRING FLOWER MOUND TX

1620

17

M

7/33 17-19

24:09.4

24:18.5

0:09.0

7:56.9

7:46/M

146

CHRISTINA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

3219

24

F

3/102 20-24

24:09.6

24:19.2

0:09.5

7:57.1

7:46/M

147

JESUS ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

1040

10

M

9/144 9-11

24:10.2

24:11.5

0:01.3

7:57.7

7:46/M

148

MASON LAMPKIN BENBROOK TX

1709

30

M

10/88 30-34

24:10.3

27:42.7

3:32.3

7:57.7

7:46/M

149

WILLIAM FRAME MANSFIELD TEXAS

1542

42

M

7/68 40-44

24:11.1

24:12.6

0:01.4

7:58.6

7:47/M

150

JEFF WYATT ABILENE TX

2089

52

M

4/32 50-54

24:17.8

26:56.8

2:39.0

8:05.3

7:48/M

151

MICHAEL SACCOMANNO Lewisville TX

1936

29

M

19/93 25-29

24:21.1

24:49.2

0:28.1

8:08.5

7:50/M

152

BRIAN AMMON KELLER TX

1337

36

M

9/92 35-39

24:22.4

24:22.9

0:00.5

8:09.8

7:50/M

153

NICHOLAS BARBOUR Grapevine TX

1360

13

M

2/45 12-13

24:22.6

26:17.0

1:54.4

8:10.0

7:50/M

154

JOSHUA YOUNGBLOOD Fort Worth TX

2094

26

M

20/93 25-29

24:22.9

24:40.0

0:17.0

8:10.4

7:50/M

155

AMY SIMPSON Bedford TX

834

32

F

4/152 30-34

24:25.9

26:00.0

1:34.0

8:13.3

7:51/M

156

MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

3407

24

M

10/43 20-24

24:26.3

24:26.6

0:00.3

8:13.7

7:51/M

157

JERRY BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

2735

56

M

4/11 55-59

24:27.5

24:33.6

0:06.1

8:14.9

7:52/M

158

PAUL LUCKEY Carrollton TX

3147

21

M

11/43 20-24

24:29.3

24:37.7

0:08.3

8:16.7

7:52/M

159

BLAIR MOFFATT ARLINGTON TX

698

17

M

8/33 17-19

24:29.9

25:13.8

0:43.9

8:17.3

7:52/M

160

LIZ MATARAZA Weatherford TX

1756

34

F

5/152 30-34

24:30.2

24:45.7

0:15.5

8:17.6

7:53/M

161

ZACHARY TURK Euless TX

3155

12

M

3/45 12-13

24:31.2

24:34.0

0:02.7

8:18.6

7:53/M

162

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

2086

70

M

1/3 70-74

24:31.3

24:33.2

0:01.8

8:18.8

7:53/M

163

JUSTIN CORK BURLESON TX

1461

35

M

10/92 35-39

24:31.9

24:42.9

0:11.0

8:19.3

7:53/M

164

TOMMY HALL Grapevine TX

1015

12

M

4/45 12-13

24:32.0

24:35.1

0:03.1

8:19.4

7:53/M

165

JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1637

44

M

8/68 40-44

24:33.2

24:41.8

0:08.5

8:20.6

7:54/M

166

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1638

15

F

8/60 14-16

24:33.6

24:41.5

0:07.9

8:21.0

7:54/M

167

GRAHAM LOUIS Euless TX

1021

9

M

10/144 9-11

24:34.4

24:37.3

0:02.9

8:21.8

7:54/M

168

CLAY PETERSON BENBROOK TX

2530

27

M

21/93 25-29

24:35.6

24:36.1

0:00.5

8:23.0

7:54/M

169

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

583

47

M

9/54 45-49

24:38.0

24:41.2

0:03.2

8:25.4

7:55/M

170

WILLIAM DURKIN Aledo TX

292

19

M

9/33 17-19

24:41.7

25:32.7

0:50.9

8:29.1

7:56/M

171

KATHY COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX

2982

23

F

4/102 20-24

24:42.8

24:43.2

0:00.3

8:30.3

7:57/M

172

CLAUDIA MORALES FT WORTH TX

821

17

F

7/30 17-19

24:45.9

24:52.2

0:06.3

8:33.3

7:57/M

173

HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

731

47

F

2/73 45-49

24:48.1

24:57.6

0:09.5

8:35.5

7:58/M

174

DREW MARESH Dallas TX

3217

25

M

22/93 25-29

24:48.1

25:12.4

0:24.2

8:35.6

7:58/M

175

DOUG CARTER Fort Worth TX

296

38

M

11/92 35-39

24:49.6

25:03.4

0:13.7

8:37.0

7:59/M

176

ZACHERY PARKER Weatherford TX

1849

32

M

11/88 30-34

24:50.5

26:25.4

1:34.8

8:37.9

7:59/M

177

KIM JONES SAN ANTONIO TX

1

20

F

5/102 20-24

24:51.2

25:13.8

0:22.6

8:38.6

7:59/M

178

EMILY WHITAKER KELLER TX

2062

10

F

3/108 9-11

24:53.4

24:54.1

0:00.7

8:40.8

8:00/M

179

BREY ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

307

8

M

2/28 1- 8

24:57.5

25:01.5

0:04.0

8:44.9

8:01/M

180

ROSA JAIMES Fort Worth TX

3276

25

F

5/182 25-29

24:58.9

25:09.2

0:10.3

8:46.3

8:02/M

181

HAYDEN FOX FT. WORTH TX

3149

16

M

26/64 14-16

24:58.9

25:02.3

0:03.4

8:46.3

8:02/M

182

DEXTER HENSON FORT WORTH TX

3322

47

M

10/54 45-49

24:59.5

25:07.8

0:08.3

8:46.9

8:02/M

183

SHANNON MCCOURT Fort Worth TX

1761

35

F

3/135 35-39

25:02.0

25:21.7

0:19.6

8:49.4

8:03/M

184

ALLAN ADAIR FORT WORTH TX

2975

25

M

23/93 25-29

25:02.3

25:09.4

0:07.1

8:49.7

8:03/M

185

JONATHAN LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX

459

15

M

27/64 14-16

25:03.3

25:04.5

0:01.2

8:50.7

8:03/M

186

STEVEN ALLEN CARROLTON TX

170

36

M

12/92 35-39

25:03.6

25:14.9

0:11.3

8:51.0

8:03/M

187

MAUREN PAUL MANSFIELD TX

1853

11

F

4/108 9-11

25:04.5

25:10.8

0:06.2

8:51.9

8:04/M

188

STANTON COKER KELLER TX

1456

40

M

9/68 40-44

25:04.6

25:54.5

0:49.8

8:52.1

8:04/M

189

SONNY REY FT. WORTH TX

1903

39

M

13/92 35-39

25:05.3

27:05.2

1:59.9

8:52.7

8:04/M

190

STEPHANIE TYLER FORT WORTH TX

3006

29

F

6/182 25-29

25:07.3

25:20.1

0:12.8

8:54.7

8:05/M

191

JASON BOWEN FORT WORTH TX

1402

33

M

12/88 30-34

25:10.9

25:21.2

0:10.3

8:58.3

8:06/M

192

MICHAEL OWENS Fort Worth TX

411

11

M

11/144 9-11

25:11.2

25:11.8

0:00.5

8:58.7

8:06/M

193

CLINT BISSETT FORT WORTH TX

2150

36

M

14/92 35-39

25:11.7

25:21.4

0:09.7

8:59.1

8:06/M

194

LAURA DOTY CORINTH TX

1509

37

F

4/135 35-39

25:14.4

25:16.7

0:02.3

9:01.8

8:07/M

195

CASSIE YOCHUM EULESS TX

81

37

F

5/135 35-39

25:17.8

25:28.9

0:11.1

9:05.2

8:08/M

196

JOSHUA FOLLOWILL HALTOM CITY TX

450

14

M

28/64 14-16

25:20.1

27:43.9

2:23.7

9:07.6

8:09/M

197

HAYDEN JOHNSON Waxahachie TX

3071

12

M

5/45 12-13

25:20.9

25:32.3

0:11.4

9:08.3

8:09/M

198

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

2940

9

M

12/144 9-11

25:23.7

25:24.0

0:00.3

9:11.1

8:10/M

199

LORENZO NUNEZ North Richland Hills TX

1831

50

M

5/32 50-54

25:24.4

25:28.0

0:03.5

9:11.8

8:10/M

200

CHAD LAYTON Decatur TX

837

14

M

29/64 14-16

25:25.5

27:08.5

1:42.9

9:12.9

8:10/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

PEDRO ALVARADO CEADER HILL TX

690

16

M

30/64 14-16

25:27.4

26:11.0

0:43.5

9:14.8

8:11/M

202

YASMANY LOPEZ Arlington TX

1314

13

M

6/45 12-13

25:27.5

29:12.4

3:44.8

9:14.9

8:11/M

203

BETSY CARR FORT WORTH TX

1431

14

F

9/60 14-16

25:28.1

25:34.5

0:06.4

9:15.5

8:11/M

204

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

1497

42

F

2/90 40-44

25:29.2

25:34.8

0:05.6

9:16.6

8:12/M

205

JOHN NEWBERN MANSFIELD TX

1821

24

M

12/43 20-24

25:29.6

25:29.8

0:00.1

9:17.0

8:12/M

206

BRADLEY GREER FT. WORTH TX

1576

35

M

15/92 35-39

25:33.5

27:04.8

1:31.2

9:20.9

8:13/M

207

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

1415

41

M

10/68 40-44

25:33.5

26:46.0

1:12.5

9:20.9

8:13/M

208

ERIN SMITH FT. WORTH TX

4

19

F

8/30 17-19

25:38.7

26:01.9

0:23.1

9:26.1

8:15/M

209

MIRIAM VILLEGAS HALTOM CITY TX

485

16

F

10/60 14-16

25:42.3

25:45.3

0:03.0

9:29.7

8:16/M

210

ELVIRA PUGA HALTOM CITY TX

473

15

F

11/60 14-16

25:44.6

25:47.8

0:03.1

9:32.1

8:16/M

211

ALAN MILLIGAN NRH TX

1789

14

M

31/64 14-16

25:45.2

25:56.2

0:11.0

9:32.6

8:17/M

212

PAIGE LINDSEY Euless TX

2751

12

F

4/42 12-13

25:45.7

25:47.4

0:01.7

9:33.1

8:17/M

213

LORD SERRANO HALTOM CITY TX

477

16

M

32/64 14-16

25:45.7

28:09.0

2:23.2

9:33.2

8:17/M

214

SHANE HILL Arlington TX

1623

30

M

13/88 30-34

25:46.6

26:37.0

0:50.3

9:34.0

8:17/M

215

MICHAEL CARDARELLI NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1429

30

M

14/88 30-34

25:50.0

27:16.0

1:25.9

9:37.4

8:18/M

216

ROBERT CURRY Bedford TX

1483

49

M

11/54 45-49

25:51.3

26:05.2

0:13.9

9:38.7

8:19/M

217

ANNE CARSON North Richland Hills TX

1435

25

F

7/182 25-29

25:55.5

26:03.5

0:08.0

9:42.9

8:20/M

218

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

3267

35

M

16/92 35-39

25:56.3

26:43.0

0:46.6

9:43.7

8:20/M

219

JORDAN CRUZ North Richland Hills TX

969

18

M

10/33 17-19

25:57.5

26:33.2

0:35.7

9:45.0

8:21/M

220

ANDRE PAGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

3339

37

M

17/92 35-39

25:59.2

26:06.3

0:07.1

9:46.6

8:21/M

221

JENNY MILLS Fort Worth TX

1791

26

F

8/182 25-29

26:00.2

28:16.6

2:16.3

9:47.6

8:22/M

222

JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX

138

31

M

15/88 30-34

26:01.9

32:29.6

6:27.6

9:49.3

8:22/M

223

JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX

129

31

M

16/88 30-34

26:02.0

32:29.6

6:27.6

9:49.4

8:22/M

224

KAITH BROWN N RICHLAND HILLS TX

2801

24

M

13/43 20-24

26:02.3

26:07.3

0:05.0

9:49.7

8:22/M

225

MICHAEL DENNIS ALVARADO TX

521

23

M

14/43 20-24

26:04.0

26:24.6

0:20.5

9:51.4

8:23/M

226

LARRY WEATHERHOLT North Richland Hills TX

2052

49

M

12/54 45-49

26:04.7

26:14.8

0:10.0

9:52.1

8:23/M

227

SILVERIO CANCHOLA HALTOM CITY TX

445

17

M

11/33 17-19

26:05.0

28:40.4

2:35.3

9:52.5

8:23/M

228

SOPHIA CLAROS KELLER TX

229

8

F

1/36 1- 8

26:08.8

28:45.0

2:36.2

9:56.2

8:24/M

229

KRISTA RAY FORT WORTH TX

1893

24

F

6/102 20-24

26:08.9

26:57.8

0:48.9

9:56.3

8:24/M

230

JOEL WILKINS BEDFORD TX

2069

34

M

17/88 30-34

26:09.5

26:17.2

0:07.6

9:56.9

8:25/M

231

SHELDON METZ Fort Worth TX

1783

23

M

15/43 20-24

26:10.2

26:25.5

0:15.3

9:57.6

8:25/M

232

JUSTIN CLARK TROPHY CLUB TX

3055

25

M

24/93 25-29

26:10.9

28:48.6

2:37.7

9:58.3

8:25/M

233

STEVE ENGLERT ARLINGTON TEXAS

970

51

M

6/32 50-54

26:11.3

26:17.8

0:06.4

9:58.8

8:25/M

234

JOHN SANTINE

3151

9

M

13/144 9-11

26:12.4

27:24.2

1:11.8

9:59.8

8:25/M

235

ASHLEY GAMMONS Weatherford TX

3333

25

F

9/182 25-29

26:13.0

26:20.6

0:07.6

10:00.4

8:26/M

236

JESSICA NELSON Waxahachie TX

1815

28

F

10/182 25-29

26:14.2

26:19.8

0:05.5

10:01.6

8:26/M

237

GRIFFIN NEILSON FORT WORTH TX

1814

12

M

7/45 12-13

26:15.0

26:17.9

0:02.8

10:02.4

8:26/M

238

MARTIN ZARUBA PLANO TX

2101

42

M

11/68 40-44

26:15.8

27:27.6

1:11.8

10:03.2

8:26/M

239

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

2897

29

F

11/182 25-29

26:16.1

26:40.3

0:24.2

10:03.5

8:27/M

240

CHARLESTON FORD FORT WORTH TX

896

13

M

8/45 12-13

26:17.3

29:50.8

3:33.4

10:04.8

8:27/M

241

MONTANA BUENDIA Springtown TX

570

16

F

12/60 14-16

26:20.6

26:23.6

0:02.9

10:08.0

8:28/M

242

MARTIN LIMONES Arlington TX

1313

13

M

9/45 12-13

26:22.0

30:06.4

3:44.4

10:09.5

8:29/M

243

HAYDEN TAYLOR COMANCHE TX

2009

12

M

10/45 12-13

26:22.5

27:21.8

0:59.2

10:10.0

8:29/M

244

BRADLEY WEBB Arlington TX

2055

23

M

16/43 20-24

26:22.7

26:23.8

0:01.1

10:10.2

8:29/M

245

ANNA HUDDLE Fort Worth TX

3139

15

F

13/60 14-16

26:22.8

26:56.2

0:33.4

10:10.2

8:29/M

246

JAMES ROACH FT. WORTH TX

1913

43

M

12/68 40-44

26:22.9

26:24.8

0:01.9

10:10.3

8:29/M

247

LELYA YAGOLYYEVA Argyle TX

1303

22

F

7/102 20-24

26:23.8

26:59.0

0:35.1

10:11.2

8:29/M

248

RYAN WATTS FORT WORTH TX

2860

19

M

12/33 17-19

26:26.9

26:40.9

0:13.9

10:14.3

8:30/M

249

JUSTIN ROSSON SNYDER TX

1933

28

M

25/93 25-29

26:27.0

30:07.1

3:40.1

10:14.4

8:30/M

250

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

1268

11

M

14/144 9-11

26:27.6

28:16.0

1:48.3

10:15.0

8:30/M

251

ELIZABETH FRANKS Irving TX

1545

21

F

8/102 20-24

26:29.1

26:29.8

0:00.6

10:16.5

8:31/M

252

COACH CISNEROS TX TX

1452

63

M

2/8 60-64

26:29.1

26:35.1

0:05.9

10:16.6

8:31/M

253

KAREN BOGGS FORT WORTH TX

2737

44

F

3/90 40-44

26:31.3

26:48.2

0:16.9

10:18.7

8:32/M

254

SARAH BENEDUM WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX

1378

27

F

12/182 25-29

26:32.7

26:46.0

0:13.2

10:20.2

8:32/M

255

JEANNA CONDON FORT WORTH TX

2974

23

F

9/102 20-24

26:35.1

26:57.3

0:22.2

10:22.5

8:33/M

256

HOGAN PAGE Fort Worth TX

1841

26

M

26/93 25-29

26:35.3

29:46.9

3:11.5

10:22.8

8:33/M

257

BECCA BAIRD FORT WORTH TX

38

27

F

13/182 25-29

26:39.7

27:43.0

1:03.2

10:27.2

8:34/M

258

ALANA STEVENS STEPHENVILLE TX

284

20

F

10/102 20-24

26:40.7

27:05.4

0:24.6

10:28.1

8:34/M

259

CHRIS PRINCE FORT WORTH TEXAS

2718

23

M

17/43 20-24

26:41.3

27:46.7

1:05.4

10:28.7

8:35/M

260

GREG KERR FORT WORTH TX

1675

48

M

13/54 45-49

26:41.4

27:13.3

0:31.9

10:28.8

8:35/M

261

BRANDON STARING

2930

35

M

18/92 35-39

26:45.0

27:07.6

0:22.5

10:32.5

8:36/M

262

KURT LAUGHBAUM FORT WORTH TX

798

48

M

14/54 45-49

26:45.6

30:28.9

3:43.3

10:33.0

8:36/M

263

AXEL ROBLES FORT WORTH TX

3169

10

M

15/144 9-11

26:46.4

26:48.8

0:02.3

10:33.8

8:36/M

264

CHRISTY WRIGHT Ponder TX

1302

25

F

14/182 25-29

26:46.9

27:25.5

0:38.5

10:34.3

8:36/M

265

NYC SLATER Arlington TX

3061

13

M

11/45 12-13

26:47.9

27:24.2

0:36.3

10:35.3

8:37/M

266

SEAN CHAMBERS Justin TX

1446

37

M

19/92 35-39

26:48.7

27:51.6

1:02.9

10:36.2

8:37/M

267

DAVID ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

1329

64

M

3/8 60-64

26:50.2

26:52.9

0:02.6

10:37.7

8:38/M

268

NATHAN ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

1144

27

M

27/93 25-29

26:50.4

29:23.0

2:32.5

10:37.9

8:38/M

269

DEWEY ISON Aledo TX

1651

57

M

5/11 55-59

26:50.8

28:02.1

1:11.2

10:38.2

8:38/M

270

ALEXIS RUIZ FT WORTH TX

3164

10

M

16/144 9-11

26:52.1

26:54.8

0:02.6

10:39.6

8:38/M

271

ZANTHA CALCOATE MILLSAP TX

2932

28

F

15/182 25-29

26:54.4

27:32.9

0:38.4

10:41.8

8:39/M

272

GRAHAM BYRON MILLSAP TX

2933

51

M

7/32 50-54

26:54.8

27:32.8

0:38.0

10:42.2

8:39/M

273

KAILY OWENS FORT WORTH TX

3131

26

F

16/182 25-29

26:56.6

27:20.2

0:23.6

10:44.0

8:40/M

274

THOMAS MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

3130

43

M

13/68 40-44

26:58.0

27:43.1

0:45.1

10:45.4

8:40/M

275

VAN GRAHAM Plano TX

2314

20

M

18/43 20-24

26:58.5

28:44.3

1:45.8

10:45.9

8:40/M

276

JACK MURRAY Southlake TX

3129

10

M

17/144 9-11

26:58.6

27:43.4

0:44.8

10:46.0

8:40/M

277

CRAIG GIVENS HURST TX

63

22

M

19/43 20-24

26:59.0

27:28.2

0:29.2

10:46.4

8:41/M

278

TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

730

16

F

14/60 14-16

26:59.2

27:08.8

0:09.5

10:46.7

8:41/M

279

MADYSON ANDERSON Cleburne TX

1339

10

F

5/108 9-11

27:00.2

27:32.8

0:32.6

10:47.6

8:41/M

280

KIMBER MCCRAW ALVARADO TX

1762

23

F

11/102 20-24

27:01.2

27:27.3

0:26.1

10:48.6

8:41/M

281

JOANN WRIGHT HAMILTON TX

2087

35

F

6/135 35-39

27:02.7

27:22.3

0:19.5

10:50.1

8:42/M

282

KADE CROUCH Dublin TX

3058

11

M

18/144 9-11

27:04.3

27:24.5

0:20.1

10:51.7

8:42/M

283

MELANIE DEML Fort Worth TX

1496

29

F

17/182 25-29

27:08.7

27:12.3

0:03.6

10:56.1

8:43/M

284

MAEGAN MAXWELL Dallas TX

1759

25

F

18/182 25-29

27:08.8

27:25.1

0:16.2

10:56.3

8:43/M

285

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

2941

6

F

2/36 1- 8

27:09.0

27:09.3

0:00.3

10:56.4

8:44/M

286

GLENDA BUNKOFSKE FT. WORTH TX

1420

40

F

4/90 40-44

27:09.7

27:27.2

0:17.4

10:57.2

8:44/M

287

MARK MELLA Dallas TX

3258

23

M

20/43 20-24

27:10.4

27:33.5

0:23.0

10:57.8

8:44/M

288

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

2577

48

M

15/54 45-49

27:10.4

27:20.0

0:09.5

10:57.8

8:44/M

289

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

2938

37

M

20/92 35-39

27:12.4

27:13.1

0:00.7

10:59.8

8:45/M

290

MICHAEL DETAMORE Euless TX

1498

31

M

18/88 30-34

27:13.5

28:16.0

1:02.5

11:00.9

8:45/M

291

ELIZABETH MILLER ABILENE TX

716

24

F

12/102 20-24

27:14.2

29:19.4

2:05.1

11:01.7

8:45/M

292

VERONICA CANCHOLA FORT WORTH TEXAS

1042

30

F

6/152 30-34

27:14.4

27:19.0

0:04.6

11:01.8

8:45/M

293

LOUIS HEMLER FORT WORTH TX

2898

52

M

8/32 50-54

27:14.8

27:29.9

0:15.0

11:02.2

8:45/M

294

NOLAN PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1190

9

M

19/144 9-11

27:15.5

27:57.1

0:41.6

11:02.9

8:46/M

295

JAMIE RAMBO WATAUGA TX

1139

33

F

7/152 30-34

27:16.2

32:15.2

4:58.9

11:03.7

8:46/M

296

PAIGE CURRY Bedford TX

1482

48

F

3/73 45-49

27:16.6

27:30.7

0:14.0

11:04.0

8:46/M

297

MIVON ASITA FORT WORTH TEXAS

607

10

M

20/144 9-11

27:16.8

27:32.4

0:15.6

11:04.2

8:46/M

298

LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

1197

8

M

3/28 1- 8

27:17.7

27:59.5

0:41.8

11:05.1

8:46/M

299

VICTORIA MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TEXAS

1071

10

F

6/108 9-11

27:19.4

27:37.5

0:18.1

11:06.8

8:47/M

300

MICHELLE KEOWN Fort Worth TX

812

28

F

19/182 25-29

27:19.6

27:57.8

0:38.1

11:07.0

8:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

301

ISAIAH NARVAEZ BURLESON TX

872

34

M

19/88 30-34

27:21.7

29:28.2

2:06.4

11:09.1

8:48/M

302

AURORA GARCIA Mineral Wells TX

329

41

F

5/90 40-44

27:21.9

27:26.5

0:04.5

11:09.3

8:48/M

303

HOMERO VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX

876

32

M

20/88 30-34

27:22.0

29:29.2

2:07.1

11:09.4

8:48/M

304

JACQUELINE WITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

33

21

F

13/102 20-24

27:22.0

27:25.8

0:03.7

11:09.5

8:48/M

305

VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TEXAS

1070

45

M

16/54 45-49

27:22.2

27:40.4

0:18.2

11:09.6

8:48/M

306

JAMES WILLIAMS Fort Worth TX

2074

26

M

28/93 25-29

27:22.6

29:40.8

2:18.1

11:10.1

8:48/M

307

JOE WRIGHT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2837

29

M

29/93 25-29

27:22.8

29:18.0

1:55.1

11:10.2

8:48/M

308

JONATHAN WORLEY Waxahachie TX

2085

19

M

13/33 17-19

27:22.9

27:36.2

0:13.2

11:10.3

8:48/M

309

RICKY VIDAURRI Cleburne TX

2040

42

M

14/68 40-44

27:25.0

27:49.0

0:23.9

11:12.4

8:49/M

310

JANET JOWITT ALEDO TX

3132

38

F

7/135 35-39

27:25.4

27:48.0

0:22.6

11:12.8

8:49/M

311

CHRISTINE ORSAK Granbury TX

2709

42

F

6/90 40-44

27:26.1

28:19.3

0:53.2

11:13.5

8:49/M

312

BURNADETTE VILLALOBOS BURLESON TX

977

22

F

14/102 20-24

27:26.3

27:50.4

0:24.0

11:13.8

8:49/M

313

CALEB DECHERT BURLESON TX

244

18

M

14/33 17-19

27:27.8

28:43.9

1:16.1

11:15.2

8:50/M

314

DAVID SLAYTON FORT WORTH TX

1964

32

M

21/88 30-34

27:30.4

28:08.3

0:37.8

11:17.8

8:51/M

315

BRIGHAM RICHARDSON Perrin TX

1240

10

M

21/144 9-11

27:31.1

27:39.5

0:08.3

11:18.5

8:51/M

316

AMANDA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX

11

31

F

8/152 30-34

27:31.6

29:57.1

2:25.5

11:19.0

8:51/M

317

JAMES STONER Kansas City MO

1995

28

M

30/93 25-29

27:31.6

29:56.9

2:25.2

11:19.1

8:51/M

318

AMBER ARANDA LAWTON OK

10

30

F

9/152 30-34

27:31.8

29:57.1

2:25.3

11:19.2

8:51/M

319

MICHAEL STERLING Grand Prairie TX

1107

9

M

22/144 9-11

27:32.0

27:34.1

0:02.1

11:19.5

8:51/M

320

JULIA WILLIAMS Celina TX

2076

21

F

15/102 20-24

27:32.3

28:02.9

0:30.5

11:19.8

8:51/M

321

MANDY PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1189

40

F

7/90 40-44

27:33.9

28:16.1

0:42.2

11:21.3

8:52/M

322

MISTY RAMOS BURLESON TX

3133

31

F

10/152 30-34

27:35.3

27:47.7

0:12.3

11:22.8

8:52/M

323

RAMIRO LOPEZ TX

1732

27

M

31/93 25-29

27:35.7

27:45.2

0:09.5

11:23.1

8:52/M

324

BAYLEE PULLEN Euless TX

1027

10

F

7/108 9-11

27:36.4

27:36.7

0:00.3

11:23.8

8:52/M

325

C.J. HAMLIN Fort Worth TX

1594

29

M

32/93 25-29

27:37.0

29:02.0

1:24.9

11:24.4

8:53/M

326

JACLYN GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1548

23

F

16/102 20-24

27:39.1

27:46.6

0:07.4

11:26.5

8:53/M

327

SEBASTIAN RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

874

17

M

15/33 17-19

27:39.6

29:50.2

2:10.5

11:27.0

8:53/M

328

TAYLOR LINDSEY KELLER TX

1721

19

M

16/33 17-19

27:40.9

28:29.6

0:48.6

11:28.3

8:54/M

329

DANIELLE SACCOMANNO Lewisville TX

1935

27

F

20/182 25-29

27:41.1

28:09.7

0:28.5

11:28.6

8:54/M

330

MARCELA CASTILLO FT. WORTH TX

3168

29

F

21/182 25-29

27:42.9

29:07.7

1:24.7

11:30.3

8:54/M

331

SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

512

9

F

8/108 9-11

27:43.6

28:01.2

0:17.5

11:31.0

8:55/M

332

CADE LINDSEY BURLESON TX

245

32

M

22/88 30-34

27:45.0

29:58.8

2:13.8

11:32.5

8:55/M

333

MELISSA SNEED FORT WORTH TX

278

29

F

22/182 25-29

27:45.7

29:12.4

1:26.7

11:33.1

8:55/M

334

CAMERON CARTWRIGHT Plainview TX

1437

22

F

17/102 20-24

27:46.6

29:55.7

2:09.1

11:34.0

8:56/M

335

FORREST FISHER II CLEBURNE TX

1536

54

M

9/32 50-54

27:47.4

27:59.0

0:11.5

11:34.8

8:56/M

336

GREG VEGA Copperas Cove TX

2039

35

M

21/92 35-39

27:47.6

31:29.6

3:42.0

11:35.0

8:56/M

337

RENEA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

1731

22

F

18/102 20-24

27:49.3

27:58.3

0:09.0

11:36.7

8:57/M

338

LINDY SIGLER Mineral Wells TX

1958

14

F

15/60 14-16

27:49.7

27:49.7

11:37.1

8:57/M

339

RYAN BAO FORT WORTH TX

746

21

M

21/43 20-24

27:50.2

28:41.9

0:51.6

11:37.7

8:57/M

340

JOHNNY BABY PURGET STEPHENVILLE TX

283

19

M

17/33 17-19

27:51.0

28:16.6

0:25.6

11:38.4

8:57/M

341

JAMIE ORDYNA IRVING TX

1837

29

F

23/182 25-29

27:51.9

28:19.7

0:27.8

11:39.3

8:57/M

342

WAYNE LOVE Norphlet AR

1734

53

M

10/32 50-54

27:52.2

30:10.0

2:17.8

11:39.6

8:58/M

343

BROOK WILLETT Azle TX

774

14

F

16/60 14-16

27:53.3

28:05.4

0:12.1

11:40.7

8:58/M

344

SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

513

37

F

8/135 35-39

27:54.8

28:13.7

0:18.9

11:42.2

8:58/M

345

JUAN TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2838

28

M

33/93 25-29

27:55.4

29:51.5

1:56.0

11:42.8

8:59/M

346

JERRY CORNELISON Grapevine TX

3142

39

M

22/92 35-39

27:56.6

28:41.2

0:44.5

11:44.1

8:59/M

347

BRANDON PLICHTA Flower Mound TX

1872

26

M

34/93 25-29

27:57.4

29:42.7

1:45.3

11:44.8

8:59/M

348

BILL ALLEN Cleburne TX

1330

40

M

15/68 40-44

27:57.8

28:22.0

0:24.1

11:45.2

8:59/M

349

COURTNEY CASE Keller TX

1438

29

F

24/182 25-29

27:59.8

28:34.1

0:34.2

11:47.2

9:00/M

350

SUSIE MALDONADO FORT WORTH TX

979

25

F

25/182 25-29

28:00.0

29:52.7

1:52.7

11:47.4

9:00/M

351

AKIRA LANE Granbury TX

1710

51

M

11/32 50-54

28:00.6

28:21.0

0:20.4

11:48.0

9:00/M

352

RYAN BARR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2813

17

M

18/33 17-19

28:00.7

28:11.2

0:10.4

11:48.1

9:00/M

353

ZAKEE ELAHI Arlington TX

1208

12

M

12/45 12-13

28:00.8

28:01.8

0:00.9

11:48.2

9:00/M

354

BRAD RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

1891

31

M

23/88 30-34

28:02.3

28:50.3

0:47.9

11:49.7

9:01/M

355

MARYANNE KOTYLO FORT WORTH TX

88

27

F

26/182 25-29

28:02.6

28:21.2

0:18.6

11:50.0

9:01/M

356

BRETT BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

729

13

M

13/45 12-13

28:03.0

28:10.2

0:07.2

11:50.4

9:01/M

357

SARAH TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX

2021

24

F

19/102 20-24

28:03.8

28:12.1

0:08.3

11:51.2

9:01/M

358

MIKE WANDERSKI KELLER TX

2046

25

M

35/93 25-29

28:04.1

28:40.4

0:36.3

11:51.5

9:01/M

359

MIKE WHITAKER KELLER TX

2061

39

M

23/92 35-39

28:04.9

28:07.3

0:02.4

11:52.3

9:01/M

360

STEVE CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1445

28

M

36/93 25-29

28:05.6

28:05.6

11:53.0

9:02/M

361

DANNY GIVENS HURST TX

61

50

M

12/32 50-54

28:05.9

28:34.8

0:28.9

11:53.3

9:02/M

362

RYAN ECONOMY ARLINGTON TEXAS

1514

12

M

14/45 12-13

28:09.2

30:26.8

2:17.5

11:56.6

9:03/M

363

MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

1199

46

F

4/73 45-49

28:10.5

28:31.7

0:21.2

11:57.9

9:03/M

364

MICHAEL MAHOFSKI MANSFIELD TX

3177

9

M

23/144 9-11

28:12.4

28:33.2

0:20.7

11:59.8

9:04/M

365

CAILIN CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

557

15

F

17/60 14-16

28:12.5

31:45.8

3:33.3

11:59.9

9:04/M

366

ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ Fort Worth TX

825

17

M

19/33 17-19

28:13.9

31:27.7

3:13.7

12:01.3

9:04/M

367

PAUL QUALLS FORT WORTH TX

3105

31

M

24/88 30-34

28:14.2

28:51.8

0:37.5

12:01.7

9:05/M

368

MICHAEL HERRING FLOWER MOUND TX

1619

54

M

13/32 50-54

28:16.4

28:25.1

0:08.7

12:03.8

9:05/M

369

LAURIE TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX

2022

58

F

1/24 55-59

28:17.9

28:25.1

0:07.2

12:05.3

9:06/M

370

COLEMAN FORD Denton TX

788

26

M

37/93 25-29

28:19.3

29:12.3

0:53.0

12:06.7

9:06/M

371

JOHN TOLLESON LONGVIEW TX

2019

45

M

17/54 45-49

28:20.4

30:20.6

2:00.2

12:07.8

9:07/M

372

LUIS GARCIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

1035

10

M

24/144 9-11

28:21.0

32:08.8

3:47.8

12:08.4

9:07/M

373

KRIS WARFIELD KELLER TX

2984

40

F

8/90 40-44

28:21.1

28:36.1

0:14.9

12:08.6

9:07/M

374

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3125

M

4/15 0- 0

28:22.0

28:59.3

0:37.3

12:09.4

9:07/M

375

TODD HINSON FORT WORTH TX

796

44

M

16/68 40-44

28:22.0

32:05.3

3:43.2

12:09.4

9:07/M

376

RICHARD ATKINSON Euless TX

830

53

M

14/32 50-54

28:22.2

32:17.1

3:54.9

12:09.6

9:07/M

377

BEN DAVIS Fort Worth TX

1489

27

M

38/93 25-29

28:25.5

29:30.8

1:05.3

12:12.9

9:08/M

378

CHRISTIAN GARCIA Grand Prairie TX

1553

26

F

27/182 25-29

28:26.5

29:32.0

1:05.5

12:13.9

9:09/M

379

CARL STONE ARLINGTON TX

1994

40

M

17/68 40-44

28:27.9

29:35.5

1:07.5

12:15.4

9:09/M

380

TERESA MOSS FORT WORTH TX

1808

49

F

5/73 45-49

28:29.0

28:31.2

0:02.1

12:16.4

9:10/M

381

ASHLEY KOONTZ Bedford TX

1700

12

F

5/42 12-13

28:29.8

30:20.3

1:50.4

12:17.3

9:10/M

382

Unknown Partic.

3251

M

5/15 0- 0

28:31.3

29:12.9

0:41.5

12:18.7

9:10/M

383

DEANDRA ELLISON Dallas TX

1520

25

F

28/182 25-29

28:32.8

28:46.9

0:14.1

12:20.2

9:10/M

384

JORDAN CRANE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

3163

17

M

20/33 17-19

28:33.0

31:05.5

2:32.5

12:20.4

9:11/M

385

ZAK BASS Glen Rose TX

1367

35

M

24/92 35-39

28:33.7

31:34.7

3:01.0

12:21.1

9:11/M

386

DAVID MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

152

49

M

18/54 45-49

28:34.4

28:34.4

12:21.8

9:11/M

387

Unknown Partic.

3220

M

6/15 0- 0

28:36.3

30:48.3

2:12.0

12:23.7

9:12/M

388

AARON BATLLE Arlington TX

323

27

M

39/93 25-29

28:36.3

29:31.9

0:55.5

12:23.7

9:12/M

389

RIGOBERTO VENTURA HALTOM CITY TX

483

16

M

33/64 14-16

28:38.8

31:14.5

2:35.7

12:26.2

9:12/M

390

RACHEL FARMER Fort Worth TX

1528

29

F

29/182 25-29

28:40.4

31:36.7

2:56.3

12:27.9

9:13/M

391

NICHOLAS ZOMPER TROPHY CLUB TX

2104

30

M

25/88 30-34

28:40.6

29:43.5

1:02.8

12:28.1

9:13/M

392

ANTHONY LEWANDOWSKI Arlington TX

1714

35

M

25/92 35-39

28:41.2

29:45.1

1:03.8

12:28.7

9:13/M

393

MADDISON FAUTHEREE CLEBURNE TX

3014

13

F

6/42 12-13

28:42.3

28:46.7

0:04.3

12:29.8

9:14/M

394

VINCE DANG Carrollton TX

781

25

M

40/93 25-29

28:42.9

29:37.3

0:54.3

12:30.3

9:14/M

395

ROSEMARIE RESENDEZ ARLINGTON TX

2756

34

F

11/152 30-34

28:43.0

30:56.0

2:13.0

12:30.4

9:14/M

396

MISTI TILL Comanche TX

2015

33

F

12/152 30-34

28:44.1

29:04.4

0:20.2

12:31.5

9:14/M

397

ANDREA LAKE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

160

32

F

13/152 30-34

28:44.5

30:47.2

2:02.7

12:31.9

9:14/M

398

GLENN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX

1788

57

M

6/11 55-59

28:46.2

28:57.1

0:10.9

12:33.6

9:15/M

399

JOSH STROTHER FT. WORTH TX

2000

16

M

34/64 14-16

28:47.4

28:51.0

0:03.6

12:34.8

9:15/M

400

MICHAEL MISCHE DALLAS TX

177

60

M

4/8 60-64

28:48.2

29:12.6

0:24.4

12:35.6

9:16/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

401

TIFFANY QUINN FORT WORTH TX

1229

27

F

30/182 25-29

28:49.0

32:20.3

3:31.3

12:36.4

9:16/M

402

ZACHARY STATON ARLINGTON TEXAS

1264

11

M

25/144 9-11

28:50.3

30:39.2

1:48.9

12:37.7

9:16/M

403

CHRIS WIREBACH FORT WORTH TX

2081

41

M

18/68 40-44

28:51.1

29:49.6

0:58.4

12:38.5

9:17/M

404

KENITH MUSE Fort Worth TX

2755

43

M

19/68 40-44

28:51.3

28:53.1

0:01.8

12:38.7

9:17/M

405

ADAM RIEGER BENBROOK TX

1906

27

M

41/93 25-29

28:51.7

29:13.1

0:21.3

12:39.2

9:17/M

406

SEAN DORSETT Grand Prairie TX

1507

33

M

26/88 30-34

28:52.0

29:17.8

0:25.8

12:39.4

9:17/M

407

SYLVIA OLIVAS Keller TX

1835

38

F

9/135 35-39

28:52.7

29:05.9

0:13.2

12:40.1

9:17/M

408

RENA WILLIAMSON Gatesville TX

2079

28

F

31/182 25-29

28:52.7

29:31.2

0:38.5

12:40.1

9:17/M

409

JT LARKIN Weatherford TX

745

24

M

22/43 20-24

28:53.2

29:37.1

0:43.8

12:40.6

9:17/M

410

KARA WEBSTER BOYD TX

2763

20

F

20/102 20-24

28:53.7

30:52.0

1:58.3

12:41.1

9:17/M

411

SERGIO PUGA HALTOM CITY TX

472

17

M

21/33 17-19

28:54.3

31:30.6

2:36.3

12:41.7

9:18/M

412

SAGE VALMURES FORT WORTH TX

1124

27

F

32/182 25-29

28:54.8

29:24.2

0:29.4

12:42.2

9:18/M

413

ALEX VALDES Dallas TX

875

24

M

23/43 20-24

28:55.4

29:20.3

0:24.9

12:42.8

9:18/M

414

KORAIMA MEZA FT WORTH TX

820

16

F

18/60 14-16

28:56.1

29:02.4

0:06.3

12:43.5

9:18/M

415

BRAULIO PEREZ BRIDGEPORT TX

3097

29

M

42/93 25-29

28:56.5

32:46.3

3:49.8

12:43.9

9:18/M

416

BEN VERDOOREN DALLAS TX

3170

32

M

27/88 30-34

28:56.5

29:21.4

0:24.9

12:43.9

9:18/M

417

JON MYERS FORT WORTH TX

1810

36

M

26/92 35-39

28:57.1

31:20.6

2:23.4

12:44.5

9:19/M

418

ANDREW LUDWIG THE COLONY TX

1742

17

M

22/33 17-19

28:58.2

29:24.4

0:26.2

12:45.6

9:19/M

419

MARK ZANMILLER FORT WORTH TX

2847

42

M

20/68 40-44

28:58.8

30:34.3

1:35.5

12:46.2

9:19/M

420

SUE ECONOMY ARLINGTON TEXAS

1513

46

F

6/73 45-49

28:59.3

31:16.7

2:17.4

12:46.7

9:19/M

421

ARON MCWILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

464

29

M

43/93 25-29

29:00.2

29:53.9

0:53.7

12:47.6

9:19/M

422

ROCCO WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

2073

25

M

44/93 25-29

29:00.3

29:04.0

0:03.7

12:47.7

9:19/M

423

ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

463

27

F

33/182 25-29

29:00.4

29:53.9

0:53.4

12:47.8

9:19/M

424

ANNA DUNFORD IRVING TX

2746

16

F

19/60 14-16

29:00.9

29:29.1

0:28.2

12:48.3

9:19/M

425

MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1922

29

M

45/93 25-29

29:01.2

33:49.8

4:48.6

12:48.6

9:20/M

426

LANE MOSS Fort Worth TX

1809

52

M

15/32 50-54

29:02.3

29:04.9

0:02.6

12:49.7

9:20/M

427

CALEB ROACH FT. WORTH TX

1916

15

M

35/64 14-16

29:03.0

29:27.9

0:24.9

12:50.4

9:20/M

428

ALANA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

2955

17

F

9/30 17-19

29:03.5

29:13.7

0:10.2

12:50.9

9:20/M

429

JORGE HERNANDEZ NRH TEXAS

456

15

M

36/64 14-16

29:04.2

31:28.8

2:24.5

12:51.6

9:21/M

430

JUSTIN URBANEK FORT WORTH TX

2033

26

M

46/93 25-29

29:04.2

29:20.2

0:15.9

12:51.7

9:21/M

431

WADE WALKER FT. WORTH TX

2044

39

M

27/92 35-39

29:05.4

29:42.0

0:36.6

12:52.8

9:21/M

432

RACHEL MOSER KELLER TX

1806

20

F

21/102 20-24

29:05.5

29:41.4

0:35.9

12:52.9

9:21/M

433

ALLISON DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2812

16

F

20/60 14-16

29:06.6

29:16.8

0:10.1

12:54.0

9:21/M

434

KYLE HENRY Fort Worth TX

1613

13

M

15/45 12-13

29:07.2

29:23.2

0:15.9

12:54.6

9:22/M

435

BRADY BEARD Sanger TX

1370

33

M

28/88 30-34

29:07.8

33:17.9

4:10.0

12:55.2

9:22/M

436

TRACY FANNIN Joshua TX

1525

39

F

10/135 35-39

29:07.8

31:05.9

1:58.0

12:55.2

9:22/M

437

BRITTON BEARD Sanger TX

1371

10

F

9/108 9-11

29:08.5

33:18.1

4:09.5

12:56.0

9:22/M

438

JAMIE SCHMITZ FORT WORTH TX

1944

27

F

34/182 25-29

29:09.0

32:18.9

3:09.9

12:56.4

9:22/M

439

ALEX BRANNAN BEDFORD TX

201

10

M

26/144 9-11

29:09.7

30:10.2

1:00.5

12:57.1

9:22/M

440

NORMA ZAVALA Waxahachie TX

2102

44

F

9/90 40-44

29:11.7

29:16.9

0:05.1

12:59.2

9:23/M

441

KRISTIN FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX

1543

30

F

14/152 30-34

29:11.8

29:27.3

0:15.5

12:59.2

9:23/M

442

JAMES MALONEY FORT WORTH TX

1748

16

M

37/64 14-16

29:13.0

32:44.5

3:31.4

13:00.5

9:24/M

443

LINDA SMITH FT. WORTH TX

1968

39

F

11/135 35-39

29:14.8

29:56.5

0:41.7

13:02.2

9:24/M

444

SHELLY DETAMORE Euless TX

1499

35

F

12/135 35-39

29:16.6

30:18.1

1:01.4

13:04.0

9:25/M

445

LORI RUSSO FORT WORTH TX

2986

34

F

15/152 30-34

29:16.9

29:57.2

0:40.3

13:04.3

9:25/M

446

CURTIS WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX

2078

46

M

19/54 45-49

29:17.5

29:28.6

0:11.1

13:04.9

9:25/M

447

EMMA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

1467

13

F

7/42 12-13

29:18.0

29:27.7

0:09.7

13:05.4

9:25/M

448

PHILIP PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX

2848

20

M

24/43 20-24

29:20.0

33:51.5

4:31.5

13:07.4

9:26/M

449

ANGIE SLAGLE FORT WORTH TX

2900

42

F

10/90 40-44

29:20.1

29:25.5

0:05.3

13:07.6

9:26/M

450

HAILEY GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

1236

19

F

10/30 17-19

29:20.9

35:15.0

5:54.1

13:08.3

9:26/M

451

MARIA GUTIERREZ MANSFIELD TX

265

41

F

11/90 40-44

29:20.9

30:12.6

0:51.7

13:08.3

9:26/M

452

MARCUS ADRIAN

266

**

M

7/15 0- 0

29:21.3

30:13.3

0:52.0

13:08.7

9:26/M

453

ANN PLATT Fort Worth TX

1871

51

F

1/49 50-54

29:21.3

29:28.2

0:06.8

13:08.7

9:26/M

454

JAYE HELM FT WORTH TX

1610

33

M

29/88 30-34

29:21.6

30:45.4

1:23.8

13:09.0

9:26/M

455

DONNIE EVANS Mineral Wells TX

3250

41

M

21/68 40-44

29:21.9

30:04.1

0:42.2

13:09.3

9:26/M

456

JIMMY HART Plano TX

1602

31

M

30/88 30-34

29:22.2

29:55.0

0:32.8

13:09.6

9:27/M

457

SUSAN MOSES Fort Worth TX

1807

44

F

12/90 40-44

29:23.2

29:29.4

0:06.2

13:10.6

9:27/M

458

GINA URBANEK FORT WORTH TX

2034

25

F

35/182 25-29

29:23.3

29:39.6

0:16.3

13:10.7

9:27/M

459

STEVEN BARBOUR Keller TX

1361

46

M

20/54 45-49

29:23.6

31:16.9

1:53.2

13:11.1

9:27/M

460

ALAN FOWLDS FORT WORTH TX

6

26

M

47/93 25-29

29:24.7

34:36.9

5:12.1

13:12.1

9:27/M

461

JOHN GROGAN FORT WORTH TX

1581

51

M

16/32 50-54

29:25.6

29:51.1

0:25.5

13:13.0

9:28/M

462

ELVIN ONDIBA Arlington TX

1211

12

F

8/42 12-13

29:26.1

29:26.6

0:00.5

13:13.5

9:28/M

463

AUBREY SOTO WATAUGA TX

1978

13

F

9/42 12-13

29:27.2

31:47.0

2:19.8

13:14.6

9:28/M

464

KIRSTIN PAINTER Fort Worth TX

1842

46

F

7/73 45-49

29:27.3

29:29.9

0:02.5

13:14.7

9:28/M

465

ARACELI REY FT. WORTH TX

1901

38

F

13/135 35-39

29:27.8

31:27.0

1:59.1

13:15.2

9:28/M

466

YVONNE GOMEZ Alvarado TX

679

30

F

16/152 30-34

29:28.0

29:40.5

0:12.5

13:15.4

9:28/M

467

CHRIS HILL TROPHY CLUB TX

2874

33

M

31/88 30-34

29:28.1

29:49.2

0:21.0

13:15.5

9:28/M

468

HEATHER LUCAS FORT WORTH TX

2983

24

F

22/102 20-24

29:30.2

30:27.9

0:57.6

13:17.7

9:29/M

469

DAKOTA ABLEES Joshua TX

1167

11

M

27/144 9-11

29:31.2

32:29.4

2:58.1

13:18.6

9:29/M

470

LAUREN HAVARD Grand Prairie TX

1129

25

F

36/182 25-29

29:31.4

29:35.7

0:04.3

13:18.8

9:29/M

471

WESLEY ODOM Brownsboro TX

1156

28

M

48/93 25-29

29:31.6

32:51.9

3:20.2

13:19.0

9:29/M

472

LAURA WEIR Hurst TX

2056

29

F

37/182 25-29

29:31.6

29:39.9

0:08.3

13:19.0

9:29/M

473

KATIE MCHUGH Grand Prairie TX

783

23

F

23/102 20-24

29:31.7

30:25.2

0:53.4

13:19.1

9:29/M

474

HANNAH JOYNE Joshua TX

1175

11

F

10/108 9-11

29:32.0

32:29.4

2:57.3

13:19.4

9:30/M

475

DAKOTA GOETZ Hico TX

1569

15

M

38/64 14-16

29:32.4

29:32.8

0:00.3

13:19.8

9:30/M

476

JOSE BRISENU Arlington TX

692

16

M

39/64 14-16

29:32.5

30:36.2

1:03.7

13:19.9

9:30/M

477

SEAN HOLLIS Azle TX

3068

23

M

25/43 20-24

29:33.2

30:57.7

1:24.5

13:20.6

9:30/M

478

STEPHANIE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

827

29

F

38/182 25-29

29:34.2

30:20.3

0:46.0

13:21.6

9:30/M

479

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1377

34

M

32/88 30-34

29:34.4

30:45.8

1:11.3

13:21.8

9:30/M

480

ISEBEL WILLAIMS GRAPEVINE TX

2791

12

F

10/42 12-13

29:35.9

30:02.6

0:26.7

13:23.3

9:31/M

481

ED WILLAIMS GRAPEVINE TX

2788

41

M

22/68 40-44

29:36.5

30:03.7

0:27.2

13:23.9

9:31/M

482

PALER BRYANT Joshua TX

3067

34

M

33/88 30-34

29:36.8

31:48.9

2:12.0

13:24.2

9:31/M

483

CINDY JOHNSON BURLESON TX

1667

46

F

8/73 45-49

29:37.6

30:32.9

0:55.2

13:25.0

9:31/M

484

DANIELL BLADE Joshua TX

494

11

M

28/144 9-11

29:37.7

31:51.0

2:13.3

13:25.1

9:31/M

485

LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO TX

1957

48

F

9/73 45-49

29:37.7

30:20.5

0:42.7

13:25.1

9:31/M

486

COREY TIDWELL Carrollton TX

2013

33

M

34/88 30-34

29:38.0

30:12.5

0:34.4

13:25.4

9:32/M

487

JOSE ARGUETA FORT WORTH TX

606

47

M

21/54 45-49

29:41.7

29:43.8

0:02.1

13:29.1

9:33/M

488

STEVE CODER Godley TX

495

44

M

23/68 40-44

29:41.7

31:44.5

2:02.7

13:29.2

9:33/M

489

KATIE CANNON Euless TX

3338

39

F

14/135 35-39

29:42.3

30:54.2

1:11.8

13:29.7

9:33/M

490

RONDA MURPHY WEATHERFORD TX

332

40

F

13/90 40-44

29:42.9

31:58.2

2:15.3

13:30.3

9:33/M

491

SEAN OCAIN FLOWER MOUND TX

3263

10

M

29/144 9-11

29:43.6

30:44.7

1:01.1

13:31.0

9:33/M

492

JOE GAGLIANO Midlothian TX

1549

48

M

22/54 45-49

29:44.6

31:31.1

1:46.5

13:32.0

9:34/M

493

ABBY CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1449

20

F

24/102 20-24

29:44.6

29:53.9

0:09.3

13:32.1

9:34/M

494

GREG VAN RIET Fort Worth TX

2037

45

M

23/54 45-49

29:45.2

31:18.9

1:33.7

13:32.6

9:34/M

495

HUNTER SCHOPPE ARLINGTON TX

3260

10

M

30/144 9-11

29:45.2

29:51.9

0:06.6

13:32.7

9:34/M

496

RACHEL BELLEY Mansfield TX

1374

58

F

2/24 55-59

29:46.0

30:14.3

0:28.3

13:33.4

9:34/M

497

PATRICK OCAIN FLOWER MOUND TX

3262

46

M

24/54 45-49

29:46.1

30:46.9

1:00.8

13:33.5

9:34/M

498

KRISTIE BATES FORT WORTH TX

1368

30

F

17/152 30-34

29:46.5

30:14.6

0:28.0

13:33.9

9:34/M

499

LEAH KUNARD IRVING TX

1704

26

F

39/182 25-29

29:47.2

31:20.8

1:33.5

13:34.6

9:35/M

500

AIDAN SINGLETON COLLEYVILLE TX

1960

8

M

4/28 1- 8

29:47.6

29:49.1

0:01.5

13:35.0

9:35/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

501

LORALIE BUSHNELL Plano TX

1423

28

F

40/182 25-29

29:48.8

30:40.6

0:51.8

13:36.2

9:35/M

502

BRIAN BUSHNELL Plano TX

1424

34

M

35/88 30-34

29:49.2

30:41.4

0:52.1

13:36.6

9:35/M

503

MIKE HASNI FORT WORTH TX

141

30

M

36/88 30-34

29:51.0

36:18.9

6:27.8

13:38.4

9:36/M

504

JORGE ARVIZU KELLER TX

1349

45

M

25/54 45-49

29:51.2

29:51.2

13:38.7

9:36/M

505

MIKE HASNI FORT WORTH TX

3340

30

M

37/88 30-34

29:51.5

36:18.9

6:27.3

13:38.9

9:36/M

506

MARIANA VILLAFRANO Fort Worth TX

427

11

F

11/108 9-11

29:51.6

29:53.9

0:02.3

13:39.0

9:36/M

507

RITA CABRERA IRVING TX

172

29

F

41/182 25-29

29:52.9

30:05.0

0:12.0

13:40.3

9:36/M

508

SUZANNE SPEIGHT FORT WORTH TX

2759

25

F

42/182 25-29

29:53.1

30:42.3

0:49.2

13:40.5

9:37/M

509

GEORGE PROCHASKA Arlington TX

1880

53

M

17/32 50-54

29:54.0

32:24.5

2:30.4

13:41.4

9:37/M

510

JENNIFER RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

1058

11

F

12/108 9-11

29:57.2

29:57.3

0:00.1

13:44.6

9:38/M

511

TRAE MAGANA FORT WORTH TX

631

9

M

31/144 9-11

29:58.0

30:35.2

0:37.1

13:45.5

9:38/M

512

TOM HOEFERT MANSFIELD TX

1224

57

M

7/11 55-59

29:59.5

30:17.8

0:18.2

13:46.9

9:38/M

513

JENNIFER RHOTEN FT. WORTH TX

737

35

F

15/135 35-39

30:00.1

34:29.5

4:29.4

13:47.5

9:39/M

514

HILARY SIMMONS Ruston LA

1157

27

F

43/182 25-29

30:00.4

32:56.4

2:56.0

13:47.8

9:39/M

515

RUSSELL WIER FORT WORTH TX

663

30

M

38/88 30-34

30:01.0

32:29.1

2:28.0

13:48.4

9:39/M

516

CHAD LACKOVIC FORT WORTH TX

41

37

M

28/92 35-39

30:01.9

31:07.8

1:05.9

13:49.3

9:39/M

517

CLAIRE ROSE Paradise TX

1929

29

F

44/182 25-29

30:02.8

30:03.5

0:00.7

13:50.2

9:39/M

518

BRENDA MINER Decatur TX

839

28

F

45/182 25-29

30:02.9

32:44.4

2:41.5

13:50.3

9:39/M

519

CARLOS CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX

1043

10

M

32/144 9-11

30:05.6

30:05.6

13:53.0

9:40/M

520

NIKKI DEMENT ARLINGTON TX

1495

41

F

14/90 40-44

30:05.6

30:29.7

0:24.0

13:53.1

9:40/M

521

GABRIELLA HINOJOS KELLER TX

230

8

F

3/36 1- 8

30:06.4

32:42.9

2:36.4

13:53.9

9:41/M

522

GALEN CALLEN FORT WORTH TX

2185

28

F

46/182 25-29

30:06.6

30:06.6

13:54.0

9:41/M

523

JEFF JUDGE ARGYLE TX

3175

28

M

49/93 25-29

30:06.6

30:58.7

0:52.0

13:54.1

9:41/M

524

CONNOR BAILEY Grandview TX

544

9

M

33/144 9-11

30:07.3

30:38.6

0:31.2

13:54.7

9:41/M

525

ALAN DAVIS Lake Dallas TX

1492

65

M

1/6 65-69

30:09.2

30:14.9

0:05.6

13:56.6

9:42/M

526

KRISTA RICE Alvord TX

841

37

M

29/92 35-39

30:09.5

32:51.0

2:41.5

13:56.9

9:42/M

527

DAVID QUINN FORT WORTH TX

1228

27

M

50/93 25-29

30:09.5

33:40.3

3:30.7

13:56.9

9:42/M

528

KEVIN RODRIGUEZ Euless TX

1091

12

M

16/45 12-13

30:10.9

35:08.2

4:57.2

13:58.3

9:42/M

529

VICKI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

903

38

F

16/135 35-39

30:13.3

30:30.1

0:16.7

14:00.7

9:43/M

530

HALEY HARRIMAN

3180

17

F

11/30 17-19

30:13.5

30:45.5

0:32.0

14:00.9

9:43/M

531

CHRIS PENNINGTON Springtown TX

581

44

M

24/68 40-44

30:14.2

30:53.2

0:39.0

14:01.6

9:43/M

532

RUSSELL RICE ALVORD TX

843

38

M

30/92 35-39

30:14.2

33:06.2

2:52.0

14:01.6

9:43/M

533

RENEE METCALF IRVING TX

1782

16

F

21/60 14-16

30:14.9

30:43.0

0:28.1

14:02.3

9:43/M

534

LAURA MATTESON COLLEYVILLE TX

1757

17

F

12/30 17-19

30:15.3

30:47.9

0:32.5

14:02.8

9:44/M

535

JENNIFER IBARRA FORT WORTH TX

869

21

F

25/102 20-24

30:15.8

32:23.7

2:07.9

14:03.2

9:44/M

536

HUNTER THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

904

9

M

34/144 9-11

30:16.0

30:31.5

0:15.5

14:03.4

9:44/M

537

KIM HEDRICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1608

51

F

2/49 50-54

30:16.7

30:38.9

0:22.2

14:04.1

9:44/M

538

CALEB LUGAT

1154

23

M

26/43 20-24

30:17.1

33:48.1

3:30.9

14:04.6

9:44/M

539

D'ANN SPURLOCK Fort Worth TX

1988

34

F

18/152 30-34

30:17.5

30:56.1

0:38.6

14:04.9

9:44/M

540

JAY CRANE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

3162

45

M

26/54 45-49

30:18.7

32:51.1

2:32.3

14:06.1

9:45/M

541

SUZANNE FROSSARD FORT WORTH TX

1547

38

F

17/135 35-39

30:19.5

30:47.0

0:27.4

14:06.9

9:45/M

542

TAMMY CRIPPER MINERAL WELLS TX

2929

38

F

18/135 35-39

30:20.4

32:39.9

2:19.5

14:07.8

9:45/M

543

KEVIN KOSORIS WAXAHACHIE TX

2876

25

M

51/93 25-29

30:20.4

31:14.8

0:54.3

14:07.9

9:45/M

544

JOE JIRSCHELE EULESS TX

2998

57

M

8/11 55-59

30:20.6

31:43.0

1:22.3

14:08.0

9:45/M

545

LARISSA BROWN MANSFIELD TX

806

15

F

22/60 14-16

30:20.9

33:57.3

3:36.4

14:08.3

9:45/M

546

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

2024

59

F

3/24 55-59

30:21.4

33:11.9

2:50.4

14:08.8

9:46/M

547

SAMANTHA MEADE WAXAHACHIE TX

2877

21

F

26/102 20-24

30:22.2

31:14.6

0:52.4

14:09.6

9:46/M

548

CRISTIAN YANEZ FORT WORTH TX

1008

10

M

35/144 9-11

30:23.1

33:10.1

2:47.0

14:10.5

9:46/M

549

FRANKLIN LOVO FORT WORTH TX

995

10

M

36/144 9-11

30:23.6

33:10.4

2:46.7

14:11.1

9:46/M

550

STEVEN STROIK COLLEYVILLE TX

3215

10

M

37/144 9-11

30:23.7

32:18.6

1:54.8

14:11.1

9:46/M

551

ALEXIS HOPKIN LEWISVILLE TX

193

14

F

23/60 14-16

30:24.2

33:13.5

2:49.3

14:11.6

9:46/M

552

TOMMY DEVITO HASLET TX

1500

32

M

39/88 30-34

30:24.6

31:23.8

0:59.2

14:12.0

9:46/M

553

PAMELA CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1448

50

F

3/49 50-54

30:24.7

30:34.4

0:09.7

14:12.1

9:46/M

554

TERESA SWAN WEATHERFORD TX

2925

44

F

15/90 40-44

30:24.7

32:36.3

2:11.5

14:12.2

9:46/M

555

HEATHER BOSWELL Bedford TX

805

13

F

11/42 12-13

30:26.1

34:02.0

3:35.9

14:13.5

9:47/M

556

ERICA STWEART Arlington TX

1265

31

F

19/152 30-34

30:26.8

30:49.3

0:22.5

14:14.2

9:47/M

557

DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX

1794

47

F

10/73 45-49

30:27.1

30:44.5

0:17.4

14:14.5

9:47/M

558

DANIEL BEHRENS BENBROOK TX

546

30

M

40/88 30-34

30:27.3

32:24.9

1:57.6

14:14.8

9:47/M

559

JULIE WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX

1266

32

F

20/152 30-34

30:27.4

30:50.0

0:22.6

14:14.8

9:47/M

560

JOSH TIPTON FORT WORTH TX

2018

27

M

52/93 25-29

30:27.5

34:43.7

4:16.2

14:14.9

9:47/M

561

CHRIS MILLER FORT WORTH TX

2946

35

M

31/92 35-39

30:28.7

33:25.6

2:56.8

14:16.2

9:48/M

562

SYLVIA GROGAN ARLINGTON TX

1579

57

F

4/24 55-59

30:29.1

30:43.4

0:14.2

14:16.5

9:48/M

563

FALON MCMURREY WATAUGA TX

1295

41

F

16/90 40-44

30:30.1

31:04.6

0:34.5

14:17.5

9:48/M

564

DEMETRIVES MARSTON FORT WORTH TX

2957

14

M

40/64 14-16

30:30.5

33:26.3

2:55.7

14:18.0

9:48/M

565

ERIC MILLER Grand Prairie TX

695

30

M

41/88 30-34

30:30.8

31:17.1

0:46.3

14:18.2

9:48/M

566

STEPHANIE BULL FORT WORTH TX

1419

26

F

47/182 25-29

30:30.9

34:49.6

4:18.7

14:18.3

9:48/M

567

CRAIG REAMES Justin TX

1297

13

M

17/45 12-13

30:31.2

34:16.4

3:45.1

14:18.7

9:49/M

568

DON ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

1343

54

M

18/32 50-54

30:31.4

30:32.5

0:01.1

14:18.8

9:49/M

569

DAVID ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

1342

29

M

53/93 25-29

30:31.4

30:32.6

0:01.1

14:18.8

9:49/M

570

KAYLA MARTIN Boyd TX

578

17

F

13/30 17-19

30:31.7

30:45.4

0:13.6

14:19.1

9:49/M

571

KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX

321

45

F

11/73 45-49

30:32.0

30:56.0

0:23.9

14:19.5

9:49/M

572

HANNA CORTESI FORT WORTH TX

1464

12

F

12/42 12-13

30:32.4

33:07.0

2:34.5

14:19.8

9:49/M

573

BRUCE OUANE Euless TX

1276

27

M

54/93 25-29

30:33.8

34:17.9

3:44.0

14:21.2

9:49/M

574

CORY CORTESI FORT WORTH TX

1462

34

M

42/88 30-34

30:33.8

33:08.0

2:34.2

14:21.2

9:49/M

575

AMBER RAGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2809

25

F

48/182 25-29

30:34.0

32:52.0

2:17.9

14:21.4

9:50/M

576

LINSEY COPELAND FORT WORTH TEXAS

2931

18

F

14/30 17-19

30:34.1

34:07.2

3:33.1

14:21.5

9:50/M

577

DENNIS MAGUTH Fort Worth TX

1746

37

M

32/92 35-39

30:34.4

34:16.0

3:41.6

14:21.8

9:50/M

578

DANE MARWOOD Flower Mound TX

3235

13

M

18/45 12-13

30:35.0

30:40.1

0:05.0

14:22.4

9:50/M

579

JAYDEN FAIRCHILD ARLINGTON TX

1524

9

M

38/144 9-11

30:35.9

33:10.7

2:34.7

14:23.4

9:50/M

580

ALAINA PARKER Fort Worth TX

1848

32

F

21/152 30-34

30:38.1

32:51.5

2:13.4

14:25.5

9:51/M

581

CHANDLLOR PATTERSON Springtown TX

579

15

M

41/64 14-16

30:39.5

30:53.3

0:13.8

14:26.9

9:51/M

582

KRISTIE ULIBARRI Carrollton TX

3051

30

F

22/152 30-34

30:39.7

31:13.7

0:34.0

14:27.1

9:51/M

583

JENNIFER FINN EULESS TX

147

42

F

17/90 40-44

30:39.8

31:21.9

0:42.1

14:27.2

9:51/M

584

GLORIA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX

2711

51

F

4/49 50-54

30:41.1

31:34.4

0:53.3

14:28.5

9:52/M

585

ANDREA SANDRAL BENBROOK TX

1038

32

F

23/152 30-34

30:41.3

34:28.4

3:47.1

14:28.7

9:52/M

586

REBECCA TUMBRY Grapevine TX

701

33

F

24/152 30-34

30:41.7

33:12.9

2:31.1

14:29.1

9:52/M

587

STACIE FAUGTHEREE CLEBURNE TX

3015

38

F

19/135 35-39

30:41.9

30:46.4

0:04.5

14:29.3

9:52/M

588

RICK LAW ARLINGTON TX

1712

39

M

33/92 35-39

30:42.4

31:31.2

0:48.7

14:29.8

9:52/M

589

JEFF ADAMS Dallas TX

1326

33

M

43/88 30-34

30:42.5

30:46.6

0:04.1

14:29.9

9:52/M

590

JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX

738

47

F

12/73 45-49

30:42.5

35:08.1

4:25.6

14:29.9

9:52/M

591

DAVID DIETRICH Fort Worth TX

1503

29

M

55/93 25-29

30:42.6

31:14.2

0:31.6

14:30.0

9:52/M

592

DAVID ARBER FORT WORTH TX

1341

54

M

19/32 50-54

30:42.8

31:00.0

0:17.2

14:30.2

9:52/M

593

KATIE AUSTIN N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1352

24

F

27/102 20-24

30:44.6

31:29.1

0:44.5

14:32.0

9:53/M

594

JEREMY REECE MANSFIELD TX

1895

33

M

44/88 30-34

30:45.0

31:29.5

0:44.5

14:32.4

9:53/M

595

RANDALL DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX

3138

53

M

20/32 50-54

30:45.7

32:55.7

2:10.0

14:33.1

9:53/M

596

KOLTON KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX

1679

15

M

42/64 14-16

30:45.7

33:19.4

2:33.6

14:33.1

9:53/M

597

REBECCA BARNETT ARLINGTON TX

223

33

F

25/152 30-34

30:46.1

33:54.0

3:07.9

14:33.5

9:54/M

598

RANDY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

2093

53

M

21/32 50-54

30:46.3

31:03.7

0:17.4

14:33.8

9:54/M

599

BRETT MENKE HASLET TX

1781

49

M

27/54 45-49

30:47.2

30:48.4

0:01.2

14:34.6

9:54/M

600

MICHELLE SMILEY-CONNELLY FORT WORTH TX

1966

36

F

20/135 35-39

30:47.3

31:43.5

0:56.2

14:34.7

9:54/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

601

NATALIE LOZANO Keller TX

1738

23

F

28/102 20-24

30:47.3

31:08.6

0:21.3

14:34.7

9:54/M

602

TYLER CRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

1477

37

F

21/135 35-39

30:47.5

31:02.4

0:14.9

14:34.9

9:54/M

603

ROGAN CRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

1479

7

M

5/28 1- 8

30:47.9

31:02.4

0:14.5

14:35.3

9:54/M

604

SUZANNE HARRIMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1600

17

F

15/30 17-19

30:47.9

31:18.4

0:30.4

14:35.3

9:54/M

605

TRUONG NGUYEN TEXAS

470

15

M

43/64 14-16

30:48.3

33:11.5

2:23.1

14:35.7

9:54/M

606

VICKI MARWOOD Flower Mound TX

3236

46

F

13/73 45-49

30:49.5

30:54.9

0:05.4

14:36.9

9:55/M

607

MALLORY LUNSFORD Springtown TX

577

22

F

29/102 20-24

30:51.1

34:55.2

4:04.0

14:38.6

9:55/M

608

TERESSA GARCIA ARLINGTON TEXAS

1307

43

F

18/90 40-44

30:53.1

31:16.5

0:23.3

14:40.6

9:56/M

609

CALVIN BOGART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

3329

29

M

56/93 25-29

30:55.0

34:35.9

3:40.8

14:42.5

9:56/M

610

JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

3310

47

M

28/54 45-49

30:55.1

30:55.1

14:42.5

9:56/M

611

SYLVIA ACOSTA FORT WORTH TX

1324

45

F

14/73 45-49

30:57.6

31:05.7

0:08.1

14:45.0

9:57/M

612

REGGIE WATT Garland TX

2672

22

M

27/43 20-24

30:58.7

33:55.4

2:56.7

14:46.1

9:57/M

613

ERICK DELSADO FORT WORTH TX

986

11

M

39/144 9-11

31:00.0

33:47.8

2:47.8

14:47.4

9:58/M

614

ROBERT MCCARRELL FORT WORTH TX

1205

51

M

22/32 50-54

31:00.2

33:13.6

2:13.4

14:47.6

9:58/M

615

JERRED FIELD FORT WORTH TX

990

13

M

19/45 12-13

31:00.4

33:47.9

2:47.5

14:47.8

9:58/M

616

TYLER MCKIBBEN KELLER TX

1768

40

M

25/68 40-44

31:00.7

31:48.9

0:48.2

14:48.1

9:58/M

617

ALEX URBAN Fort Worth TX

3408

13

F

13/42 12-13

31:00.8

31:09.2

0:08.3

14:48.2

9:58/M

618

TAMI FLEHARTY GRANBURY TX

1539

34

F

26/152 30-34

31:01.4

35:33.9

4:32.4

14:48.8

9:58/M

619

SHARON SHARP Dallas TX

1952

36

F

22/135 35-39

31:01.5

33:51.5

2:50.0

14:48.9

9:58/M

620

JORGE ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX

619

11

M

40/144 9-11

31:01.7

31:17.3

0:15.5

14:49.1

9:58/M

621

KRYSTAL MONTGOMERY JUSTIN TX

3036

33

F

27/152 30-34

31:01.8

35:35.5

4:33.7

14:49.2

9:58/M

622

KATHERINE STALLONS BENBROOK TX

2760

13

F

14/42 12-13

31:03.2

31:12.3

0:09.1

14:50.6

9:59/M

623

DARLENE PROCHASKA ARLINGTON TEXAS

1879

53

F

5/49 50-54

31:04.1

33:33.8

2:29.6

14:51.5

9:59/M

624

AMY KARLEN FORT WORTH TX

1083

13

F

15/42 12-13

31:04.8

31:05.7

0:00.9

14:52.2

9:59/M

625

PATTI REED Lewisville TX

1299

26

F

49/182 25-29

31:05.3

31:42.9

0:37.6

14:52.7

10:00/M

626

BRYCE NELSON Keller TX

1818

13

M

20/45 12-13

31:05.8

31:06.9

0:01.0

14:53.3

10:00/M

627

MERI-SOFIA KARTTUNEN LEWISVILLE TX

194

14

F

24/60 14-16

31:06.1

33:56.3

2:50.1

14:53.5

10:00/M

628

JOHN JUNEAU ARLINGTON TX

694

45

M

29/54 45-49

31:06.7

33:38.0

2:31.2

14:54.1

10:00/M

629

REESE WALKER BURLESON TX

385

11

M

41/144 9-11

31:06.9

35:12.3

4:05.3

14:54.4

10:00/M

630

LINDSEY SIROWY FORT WORTH TX

1961

25

F

50/182 25-29

31:07.2

33:22.9

2:15.7

14:54.6

10:00/M

631

DAVID MITCHELL IRVING TX

1792

35

M

34/92 35-39

31:07.4

36:17.9

5:10.4

14:54.9

10:00/M

632

RODOLFO ARREDONDO FT. WORTH TX

1348

35

M

35/92 35-39

31:07.7

36:17.8

5:10.1

14:55.1

10:00/M

633

JOHN FERGUSON Dallas TX

1531

28

M

57/93 25-29

31:07.8

33:23.5

2:15.7

14:55.2

10:00/M

634

SARAH ANEES Fort Worth TX

968

32

F

28/152 30-34

31:08.4

31:32.3

0:23.9

14:55.8

10:01/M

635

HAILEE CROUSE FORT WORTH TX

2806

8

F

4/36 1- 8

31:14.1

33:25.3

2:11.2

15:01.5

10:03/M

636

BOOKS PENNINGTON Springtown TX

580

11

M

42/144 9-11

31:14.2

32:27.2

1:13.0

15:01.6

10:03/M

637

ROBERT BRANCH WATAUGA TX

3064

52

M

23/32 50-54

31:14.5

31:18.3

0:03.7

15:02.0

10:03/M

638

NICK POWELL Fort Worth TX

748

29

M

58/93 25-29

31:14.6

32:08.3

0:53.7

15:02.0

10:03/M

639

GREG ROBBINS FORT WORTH TX

749

26

M

59/93 25-29

31:14.7

32:08.5

0:53.8

15:02.1

10:03/M

640

RAY PILGRIM WATAUGA TX

1868

40

M

26/68 40-44

31:14.8

32:33.8

1:19.0

15:02.2

10:03/M

641

TROY ROSKOP COMMERCE CITY CO

2889

32

M

45/88 30-34

31:14.8

31:26.6

0:11.7

15:02.2

10:03/M

642

HAYWOOD GORDON Fort Worth TX

752

32

M

46/88 30-34

31:15.0

33:25.7

2:10.7

15:02.4

10:03/M

643

KATY WRENCH FORT WORTH TX

3009

22

F

30/102 20-24

31:16.1

31:28.8

0:12.7

15:03.5

10:03/M

644

CHRISTINE LIU Fort Worth TX

1153

22

F

31/102 20-24

31:16.5

34:33.3

3:16.7

15:04.0

10:03/M

645

VIRGINIA BURNS Waxahachie TX

1422

27

F

51/182 25-29

31:17.3

31:22.9

0:05.5

15:04.7

10:04/M

646

BRANDI MCFERRIN Sanger TX

3334

28

F

52/182 25-29

31:18.2

31:48.3

0:30.0

15:05.6

10:04/M

647

JESUS CORRAL FORT WORT TX

186

26

M

60/93 25-29

31:18.7

34:05.9

2:47.2

15:06.1

10:04/M

648

RAUL MACIAS FORT WORTH TX

187

27

M

61/93 25-29

31:18.7

34:05.7

2:46.9

15:06.2

10:04/M

649

IDA FOWLDS FORT WORTH TX

5

56

F

5/24 55-59

31:19.0

36:30.8

5:11.8

15:06.4

10:04/M

650

JASON KABAKOFF ARLINGTON TX

3120

36

M

36/92 35-39

31:19.0

32:29.2

1:10.2

15:06.4

10:04/M

651

FARRAH MOSER Weatherford TX

3311

29

F

53/182 25-29

31:19.1

31:49.2

0:30.1

15:06.5

10:04/M

652

STEVEN MILLER Euless TX

717

26

M

62/93 25-29

31:19.2

33:26.0

2:06.7

15:06.6

10:04/M

653

LARRY SANDRAL BENBROOK TX

1039

42

M

27/68 40-44

31:19.3

35:05.7

3:46.3

15:06.8

10:04/M

654

LEANNA MOORE BURLESON TX

378

32

F

29/152 30-34

31:19.6

35:24.7

4:05.0

15:07.0

10:04/M

655

DUSTY HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX

40

25

M

63/93 25-29

31:19.9

32:43.1

1:23.2

15:07.3

10:04/M

656

ERICK ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

603

10

M

43/144 9-11

31:19.9

31:23.2

0:03.2

15:07.4

10:04/M

657

GABRIEL MONTIEL FORT WORTH TX

188

33

M

47/88 30-34

31:20.0

34:06.8

2:46.8

15:07.4

10:05/M

658

MARIANNE CHEEK GAINESVILLE GA

2994

61

F

1/8 60-64

31:20.2

33:48.5

2:28.2

15:07.7

10:05/M

659

CASEY WILLIAMS FT. WORTH TX

2072

36

F

23/135 35-39

31:20.4

35:39.2

4:18.7

15:07.9

10:05/M

660

LUIS HARO FORT WORTH TX

2978

26

M

64/93 25-29

31:20.5

34:06.7

2:46.1

15:07.9

10:05/M

661

ERIC FOGLEMAN FORT WORTH TX

173

36

M

37/92 35-39

31:20.8

32:09.6

0:48.8

15:08.2

10:05/M

662

SHAWN MILLER CEADER HILL TX

696

17

M

23/33 17-19

31:21.8

32:25.7

1:03.8

15:09.2

10:05/M

663

JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX

1365

37

M

38/92 35-39

31:22.5

31:38.5

0:16.0

15:09.9

10:05/M

664

TODD HAWKINS ARGYLE TX

3253

45

M

30/54 45-49

31:23.3

31:36.7

0:13.4

15:10.7

10:05/M

665

CHRISTY HELM Fort Worth TX

1609

30

F

30/152 30-34

31:23.5

32:45.8

1:22.2

15:11.0

10:05/M

666

BECKY KITE AMARILLO TX

1692

32

F

31/152 30-34

31:24.3

32:21.7

0:57.3

15:11.7

10:06/M

667

EMILY MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

2857

8

F

5/36 1- 8

31:25.1

32:06.4

0:41.2

15:12.6

10:06/M

668

JOE SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

3321

31

M

48/88 30-34

31:25.4

34:26.3

3:00.8

15:12.9

10:06/M

669

JEANNE MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

2858

37

F

24/135 35-39

31:25.6

32:06.7

0:41.1

15:13.0

10:06/M

670

ADRIANNE RIGHTER KELLER TX

1907

29

F

54/182 25-29

31:25.6

31:31.4

0:05.7

15:13.1

10:06/M

671

EDGAR HURTADO ARLINGTON TX

1643

35

M

39/92 35-39

31:25.6

32:55.6

1:29.9

15:13.1

10:06/M

672

TERRELL TILLMAN Euless TX

1031

13

M

21/45 12-13

31:25.9

31:34.3

0:08.4

15:13.3

10:06/M

673

SCOTT FITZGERALD FORT WORTH TX

1537

33

M

49/88 30-34

31:26.3

31:53.0

0:26.6

15:13.7

10:06/M

674

DARLY TILLMAN Euless TX

1030

11

M

44/144 9-11

31:26.5

31:32.4

0:05.9

15:13.9

10:06/M

675

ANDREA GLATZ Kansas City MO

1568

28

F

55/182 25-29

31:27.7

32:20.5

0:52.8

15:15.1

10:07/M

676

ROBERT TETUAN EULESS TX

1095

49

M

31/54 45-49

31:28.2

36:23.1

4:54.9

15:15.6

10:07/M

677

CAROL FRANKS Fort Worth TX

1544

23

F

32/102 20-24

31:28.2

31:41.4

0:13.2

15:15.6

10:07/M

678

JENNIFER POLI FORT WORTH TX

1874

23

F

33/102 20-24

31:28.5

31:41.2

0:12.6

15:16.0

10:07/M

679

GAYLA BARNES Dallas TX

1363

27

F

56/182 25-29

31:29.4

33:14.9

1:45.5

15:16.8

10:07/M

680

KYLON GRANSON Euless TX

1573

11

M

45/144 9-11

31:29.8

31:36.8

0:07.0

15:17.2

10:07/M

681

ELISA ROMERO Irving TX

1926

30

F

32/152 30-34

31:30.0

31:54.1

0:24.0

15:17.4

10:08/M

682

ROGER CRITZ FORT WORTH TX

1475

40

M

28/68 40-44

31:30.1

32:17.4

0:47.2

15:17.5

10:08/M

683

ERICA GOULDING BURLESON TX

1571

33

F

33/152 30-34

31:30.3

34:06.6

2:36.3

15:17.7

10:08/M

684

TYSON MALIK Plano TX

1747

32

M

50/88 30-34

31:30.4

31:53.6

0:23.2

15:17.8

10:08/M

685

JANE CLEMO DALLAS TX

99

30

F

34/152 30-34

31:30.8

31:39.8

0:09.0

15:18.2

10:08/M

686

BRANDON ROSENBAUM Austin TX

751

23

M

28/43 20-24

31:31.0

32:23.4

0:52.3

15:18.5

10:08/M

687

JULIET GEORGE FORT WORTH TX

574

57

F

6/24 55-59

31:32.1

32:10.8

0:38.7

15:19.5

10:08/M

688

TIM BERRYMAN GREENVILLE TX

1383

26

M

65/93 25-29

31:32.9

32:46.4

1:13.4

15:20.4

10:08/M

689

MELANIE WHITE TEXAS

2065

36

F

25/135 35-39

31:33.5

32:43.6

1:10.0

15:20.9

10:09/M

690

MELINDA DOSS Arlington TX

1508

26

F

57/182 25-29

31:33.7

31:46.0

0:12.3

15:21.1

10:09/M

691

TIFFANY MASSIE Chico TX

3416

30

F

35/152 30-34

31:34.4

34:00.3

2:25.8

15:21.8

10:09/M

692

DENA BLUM Dallas TX

1397

34

F

36/152 30-34

31:35.7

31:54.6

0:18.9

15:23.1

10:09/M

693

JUAN MENCHACA FORT WORTH TX

3072

17

M

24/33 17-19

31:36.7

35:24.1

3:47.3

15:24.2

10:10/M

694

VAL SHERMAN FORT WORTH TX

94

54

M

24/32 50-54

31:36.9

32:22.3

0:45.3

15:24.3

10:10/M

695

LINDSAY BERRYMAN Euless TX

1384

25

F

58/182 25-29

31:37.2

32:51.9

1:14.7

15:24.7

10:10/M

696

JANIE MOORE FORT WORTH TX

276

49

F

15/73 45-49

31:38.3

35:50.3

4:11.9

15:25.7

10:10/M

697

JODY LOLICH Mc Kinney TX

1728

39

F

26/135 35-39

31:39.0

32:17.4

0:38.4

15:26.4

10:11/M

698

LAURIE BURKE KELLER TX

1421

54

F

6/49 50-54

31:39.6

31:45.3

0:05.7

15:27.0

10:11/M

699

RANDY GARRIDO FT. WORTH TX

3070

40

M

29/68 40-44

31:39.8

31:49.5

0:09.7

15:27.2

10:11/M

700

JAMES SOLIS Keller TX

1975

43

M

30/68 40-44

31:41.0

36:08.2

4:27.2

15:28.4

10:11/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

701

ERICA GRANT Dallas TX

1574

24

F

34/102 20-24

31:42.5

31:42.5

15:29.9

10:12/M

702

MARCO ELIAS FORT WORTH TX

3150

39

M

40/92 35-39

31:42.5

33:01.3

1:18.7

15:29.9

10:12/M

703

MEGAN SPOONER Dallas TX

1984

26

F

59/182 25-29

31:44.4

31:55.5

0:11.0

15:31.8

10:12/M

704

KATHY JONES Fort Worth TX

404

36

F

27/135 35-39

31:46.7

32:02.0

0:15.3

15:34.1

10:13/M

705

FELICIA GUERRERO Fort Worth TX

2705

38

F

28/135 35-39

31:46.8

32:27.5

0:40.6

15:34.2

10:13/M

706

ADRIAN FLORES N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1272

15

M

44/64 14-16

31:47.1

35:08.4

3:21.2

15:34.6

10:13/M

707

TIMOTHY BUSH BURLESON TX

520

17

M

25/33 17-19

31:47.2

32:07.3

0:20.1

15:34.6

10:13/M

708

MEGAN CREMER Fort Worth TX

1255

33

F

37/152 30-34

31:47.9

32:11.0

0:23.1

15:35.3

10:13/M

709

RYAN CHRISTIAN KELLER TX

3271

39

M

41/92 35-39

31:48.0

32:16.3

0:28.3

15:35.4

10:14/M

710

MADDIE CHRISTIAN KELLER TX

3272

11

F

13/108 9-11

31:48.2

32:16.2

0:28.0

15:35.6

10:14/M

711

JAMES DAVAULT Mineral Wells TX

327

39

M

42/92 35-39

31:48.8

34:10.2

2:21.4

15:36.2

10:14/M

712

NICOLE SUTTON Arlington TX

2001

32

F

38/152 30-34

31:48.8

32:08.1

0:19.2

15:36.2

10:14/M

713

ALLEGRA LEE Abilene TX

3280

13

F

16/42 12-13

31:49.3

32:32.6

0:43.2

15:36.8

10:14/M

714

STEPHANIE SHELTON ARLINGTON TX

1955

37

F

29/135 35-39

31:52.3

32:12.2

0:19.8

15:39.8

10:15/M

715

ALEX MOINO Coppell TX

1796

8

M

6/28 1- 8

31:53.6

36:06.9

4:13.3

15:41.0

10:15/M

716

HEATHER CODER Godley TX

496

0

F

1/7 0- 0

31:53.8

33:57.8

2:04.0

15:41.2

10:15/M

717

JULIO ARGUETA FORT WORTH TX

605

11

M

46/144 9-11

31:53.9

31:55.4

0:01.5

15:41.3

10:15/M

718

LAURA BETH CHAPMAN Fort Worth TX

684

28

F

60/182 25-29

31:54.8

33:03.8

1:08.9

15:42.2

10:15/M

719

ANGELA BRYANT FT. WORTH TX

683

28

F

61/182 25-29

31:54.9

33:04.1

1:09.2

15:42.3

10:15/M

720

DONNA JONES Comanche TX

1670

38

F

30/135 35-39

31:56.2

33:48.0

1:51.7

15:43.7

10:16/M

721

ANNA PETROVICH Fort Worth TX

1860

25

F

62/182 25-29

31:57.4

33:24.0

1:26.6

15:44.8

10:16/M

722

BRENDA PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

1857

51

F

7/49 50-54

31:57.5

34:03.6

2:06.1

15:44.9

10:16/M

723

BEAU FERGUSON Mansfield TX

2747

35

M

43/92 35-39

31:57.6

35:22.0

3:24.3

15:45.0

10:16/M

724

CHRIOTIAN MORENO HALTOM CITY TX

466

15

M

45/64 14-16

31:58.2

34:31.0

2:32.8

15:45.6

10:17/M

725

BETHANY STEWART Fort Worth TX

689

29

F

63/182 25-29

31:58.3

33:06.8

1:08.4

15:45.7

10:17/M

726

TAMMY BLAIR ARLINGTON TX

1393

34

F

39/152 30-34

31:59.4

32:48.0

0:48.6

15:46.8

10:17/M

727

ELIZABETH NGUYEN HALTOM CITY TX

468

15

F

25/60 14-16

31:59.5

34:31.3

2:31.8

15:46.9

10:17/M

728

PATRICK BLAIR ARLINGTON TX

1394

36

M

44/92 35-39

31:59.7

32:48.1

0:48.4

15:47.1

10:17/M

729

ALEX ARAMBULA Fort Worth TX

3341

13

M

22/45 12-13

32:01.2

32:02.1

0:00.8

15:48.7

10:18/M

730

NICOLE CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

3033

26

F

64/182 25-29

32:01.4

32:29.0

0:27.6

15:48.8

10:18/M

731

DAVID ROSALES FORT WORTH TEXAS

643

7

M

7/28 1- 8

32:01.7

32:18.3

0:16.5

15:49.1

10:18/M

732

ALEX SOTO FORT WORTH TX

2903

16

F

26/60 14-16

32:02.2

36:27.5

4:25.3

15:49.6

10:18/M

733

SALLY MOINO COPPELL TX

2474

43

F

19/90 40-44

32:03.1

36:16.9

4:13.8

15:50.5

10:18/M

734

LISA BRYANT Midlothian TX

1417

23

F

35/102 20-24

32:03.6

32:18.6

0:15.0

15:51.0

10:18/M

735

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

79

58

F

7/24 55-59

32:03.8

32:40.8

0:37.0

15:51.2

10:18/M

736

SARA HULL FT WORTH TX

3411

38

F

31/135 35-39

32:03.8

35:31.5

3:27.7

15:51.2

10:18/M

737

SCOTT JOHNSON BURLESON TX

1668

53

M

25/32 50-54

32:04.3

32:59.9

0:55.6

15:51.7

10:19/M

738

COOPER NUNLEY FORT WORTH TX

8

30

M

51/88 30-34

32:04.4

37:28.0

5:23.6

15:51.8

10:19/M

739

RUTH BOURMAN Fort Worth TX

1401

29

F

65/182 25-29

32:04.4

34:43.5

2:39.0

15:51.9

10:19/M

740

CURVIE HAWKINS FORT WORTH TX

1603

40

M

31/68 40-44

32:04.9

33:00.2

0:55.3

15:52.3

10:19/M

741

JADIN HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX

1604

9

M

47/144 9-11

32:05.1

33:00.4

0:55.3

15:52.5

10:19/M

742

JAKE WARREN KELLER TX

2852

12

M

23/45 12-13

32:05.7

34:10.4

2:04.6

15:53.1

10:19/M

743

BRIAN NICHOLS