13th Annual Fort Worth Zoo Run 5K FINAL 5K TIMED

Age Group Results

April 17, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY KATE RIDDLE Weatherford TX

855

15

6

17:11.8

17:11.8

 

5:32/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic.

3075

1

16:12.5

16:12.7

 

5:13/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TEXAS

2004

45

75

22:20.5

22:20.5

 

7:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

3229

48

12

18:23.0

18:23.8

 

5:55/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HEATHER CODER Godley TX

496

0

716

31:53.8

33:57.8

 

10:15/M

2

DEVON BLOUNT BURLESON TX

367

0

1112

35:59.2

39:42.5

4:05.3

11:34/M

3

BRIANNA SMITH MANSFIELD TX

525

0

1212

37:31.2

38:01.0

5:37.4

12:04/M

4

MARY RESENDOZ WATAUGA TX

2757

0

1315

39:13.4

41:26.0

7:19.6

12:37/M

5

SUSAN CARY ARLINGTON TX

1111

0

1667

49:04.1

53:40.8

17:10.2

15:47/M

6

MARIA IBARRA Joshua TX

1174

0

1743

52:02.8

57:00.8

20:09.0

16:44/M

7

LOGAN BROWN Bedford TX

1077

0

1871

58:54.5

1:03:52.2

27:00.7

18:56/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic.

3410

32

20:08.4

20:09.0

 

6:28/M

2

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3212

105

23:12.3

24:00.1

3:03.9

7:28/M

3

Unknown Partic.

3279

130

23:46.8

24:19.8

3:38.4

7:39/M

4

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3125

374

28:22.0

28:59.3

8:13.5

9:07/M

5

Unknown Partic.

3251

382

28:31.3

29:12.9

8:22.8

9:10/M

6

Unknown Partic.

3220

387

28:36.3

30:48.3

8:27.8

9:12/M

7

MARCUS ADRIAN

266

**

452

29:21.3

30:13.3

9:12.8

9:26/M

8

BEAR J BENJAMIN 2132 WEATHERBEE ST

125

0

861

33:17.5

39:39.1

13:09.1

10:42/M

9

Unknown Partic.

3225

1353

40:00.3

40:58.1

19:51.8

12:52/M

10

Unknown Partic.

2924

1369

40:21.1

40:47.5

20:12.6

12:58/M

11

Unknown Partic.

3158

1659

48:33.3

48:40.3

28:24.9

15:37/M

12

FRANCISCO VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1005

0

1675

49:13.9

52:14.4

29:05.5

15:50/M

13

Unknown Partic.

3238

1701

50:23.5

52:45.7

30:15.1

16:12/M

14

Unknown Partic.

2767

1838

56:56.0

1:00:14.4

36:47.5

18:18/M

15

Unknown Partic.

2768

1841

56:57.4

1:00:14.8

36:49.0

18:19/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SOPHIA CLAROS KELLER TX

229

8

228

26:08.8

28:45.0

 

8:24/M

2

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

2941

6

285

27:09.0

27:09.3

1:00.1

8:44/M

3

GABRIELLA HINOJOS KELLER TX

230

8

521

30:06.4

32:42.9

3:57.6

9:41/M

4

HAILEE CROUSE FORT WORTH TX

2806

8

635

31:14.1

33:25.3

5:05.3

10:03/M

5

EMILY MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

2857

8

667

31:25.1

32:06.4

5:16.3

10:06/M

6

HANNAH WALKER BURLESON TX

384

8

750

32:08.7

36:13.2

5:59.9

10:20/M

7

XIMENA VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

2775

7

788

32:32.9

35:53.8

6:24.1

10:28/M

8

REESE ERRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

847

8

893

33:37.0

33:58.7

7:28.2

10:49/M

9

SULEMA VILLEGAS Fort Worth TX

646

8

968

34:23.6

34:40.1

8:14.8

11:03/M

10

CARLI HAUGEN Springtown TX

576

8

1047

35:10.7

37:12.8

9:01.9

11:18/M

11

ASHLEY WASSBERG Plano TX

2051

7

1244

37:58.6

39:11.9

11:49.8

12:12/M

12

JENNIE RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

705

7

1338

39:43.7

41:55.1

13:34.9

12:46/M

13

ALLISON BALL FORT WORTH TX

2734

5

1433

41:50.9

42:35.6

15:42.1

13:27/M

14

ALIYAH HARMON Fort Worth TX

553

8

1451

42:33.2

45:01.7

16:24.4

13:41/M

15

JOCELYN MANDUJANO FORT WORTH TX

1120

7

1498

43:38.6

44:07.5

17:29.8

14:02/M

16

JOHANNA FETTERS Arlington TX

1534

4

1530

44:56.8

48:37.2

18:47.9

14:27/M

17

MEGAN ROACH FT. WORTH TX

1914

6

1553

45:14.7

45:39.2

19:05.9

14:33/M

18

CHLOE CASAS Fort Worth TX

612

8

1573

45:53.8

46:02.8

19:44.9

14:45/M

19

ADDISON RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

357

7

1581

46:06.9

48:12.5

19:58.1

14:49/M

20

SHIRLANDRIA KINNEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

628

8

1616

46:58.0

47:05.5

20:49.1

15:06/M

21

PATRICIA SIFUENTES FORT WORTH TX

2770

8

1643

48:03.1

51:08.1

21:54.3

15:27/M

22

ZIZI ENDA BARKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

1247

8

1648

48:14.0

51:25.5

22:05.2

15:31/M

23

DIANA KLEIN MANSFIELD TX

1696

7

1652

48:20.1

52:55.6

22:11.3

15:32/M

24

TISHIE ANNA BAKER FORT WORTH TX

608

8

1658

48:30.8

48:32.3

22:22.0

15:36/M

25

SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

1198

7

1717

51:01.9

53:12.9

24:53.1

16:24/M

26

ABBIGAIL LANHAM ARLINGTON TX

1068

8

1733

51:28.3

55:13.1

25:19.5

16:33/M

27

DULCEMARIA RODRIGUEZ Fort Worth TX

418

8

1741

51:55.4

52:38.8

25:46.6

16:42/M

28

EMILY KUO CROWLEY TX

353

8

1783

53:45.2

56:03.0

27:36.4

17:17/M

29

KAMRYN MCCALL Arlington TX

1260

7

1794

54:12.0

55:14.2

28:03.2

17:26/M

30

LUCERO SIFUENTES FORT WORTH TX

2769

5

1842

56:57.4

1:00:14.9

30:48.6

18:19/M

31

GINGER ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

791

8

1848

57:00.8

59:51.0

30:52.0

18:20/M

32

LESLIE CRUZ Fort Worth TX

1044

8

1872

58:54.7

59:04.4

32:45.9

18:56/M

33

ARIANNA AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX

906

5

1880

59:57.1

1:03:16.6

33:48.3

19:17/M

34

JENNIFER COLLAZO RIOS FORT WORTH TX

913

8

1886

1:01:03.3

1:04:17.2

34:54.5

19:38/M

35

BRYANNA DODD Fort Worth TX

917

8

1887

1:01:05.3

1:04:17.1

34:56.5

19:38/M

36

ELLA RANGEL ARLINGTON TX

1889

3

1914

1:02:38.7

1:05:51.9

36:29.9

20:08/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVIS WHITAKER KELLER TX

2063

8

137

23:53.3

23:53.7

 

7:41/M

2

BREY ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

307

8

179

24:57.5

25:01.5

1:04.2

8:01/M

3

LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

1197

8

298

27:17.7

27:59.5

3:24.3

8:46/M

4

AIDAN SINGLETON COLLEYVILLE TX

1960

8

500

29:47.6

29:49.1

5:54.2

9:35/M

5

ROGAN CRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

1479

7

603

30:47.9

31:02.4

6:54.5

9:54/M

6

ALEX MOINO Coppell TX

1796

8

715

31:53.6

36:06.9

8:00.2

10:15/M

7

DAVID ROSALES FORT WORTH TEXAS

643

7

731

32:01.7

32:18.3

8:08.4

10:18/M

8

ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ Fort Worth TX

2936

7

765

32:19.5

36:58.3

8:26.1

10:23/M

9

EDGAR SQAVEDRA Fort Worth TX

422

8

779

32:28.4

33:45.2

8:35.0

10:26/M

10

BRYAN LONGLEY Fort Worth TX

248

8

805

32:46.8

34:56.6

8:53.5

10:32/M

11

TREVOR ANDREWS MANSFIELD TX

2867

6

1021

34:52.3

34:59.5

10:59.0

11:13/M

12

HAIDEN RAMOS Fort Worth TX

1887

7

1139

36:17.8

36:24.2

12:24.4

11:40/M

13

BRADLEY HOLLAND Alvarado TX

305

8

1152

36:31.2

36:35.7

12:37.9

11:45/M

14

AIDEN SPIRES BURLESON TX

279

5

1198

37:17.7

40:28.1

13:24.4

11:59/M

15

JOSHUA HAMBRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

1593

8

1249

38:00.5

40:33.8

14:07.1

12:13/M

16

CJ GAYLER BURLESON TX

1559

8

1264

38:17.3

42:27.9

14:23.9

12:19/M

17

BEAU SAMPLES KELLER TX

1938

7

1336

39:43.3

40:16.7

15:49.9

12:46/M

18

JESUS GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

929

7

1428

41:42.0

45:03.6

17:48.7

13:25/M

19

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

2942

4

1457

42:39.0

45:17.1

18:45.7

13:43/M

20

MASON SMITH Graham TX

1970

6

1499

43:39.1

47:49.9

19:45.8

14:02/M

21

KANDON ROACH FT. WORTH TX

1915

8

1532

44:57.2

45:22.3

21:03.9

14:27/M

22

ADRIAN RAMOS Fort Worth TX

638

6

1569

45:44.3

46:23.6

21:50.9

14:42/M

23

ROBERT CEDILLO Fort Worth TX

613

6

1578

45:59.4

46:39.4

22:06.1

14:47/M

24

DALE MCDADE FORT WORTH TX

632

8

1660

48:44.9

48:47.6

24:51.6

15:40/M

25

JOSEPH NAVARRO-RIOS HALTOM CITY TX

2715

6

1676

49:18.5

50:18.7

25:25.2

15:51/M

26

ABEL PACHECO FORT WORTH TX

947

8

1687

49:34.4

55:09.5

25:41.1

15:56/M

27

JONATHAN LUTKA Crowley TX

500

8

1720

51:03.5

56:05.3

27:10.1

16:25/M

28

BRYCEN HENRY FORT WORTH TX

1614

6

1787

53:49.0

54:07.3

29:55.6

17:18/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIANNA MORENO FORT WORTH TX

939

9

127

23:43.1

24:22.0

 

7:38/M

2

ELLIE PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1191

11

140

24:04.3

24:11.6

0:21.1

7:44/M

3

EMILY WHITAKER KELLER TX

2062

10

178

24:53.4

24:54.1

1:10.2

8:00/M

4

MAUREN PAUL MANSFIELD TX

1853

11

187

25:04.5

25:10.8

1:21.3

8:04/M

5

MADYSON ANDERSON Cleburne TX

1339

10

279

27:00.2

27:32.8

3:17.0

8:41/M

6

VICTORIA MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TEXAS

1071

10

299

27:19.4

27:37.5

3:36.2

8:47/M

7

BAYLEE PULLEN Euless TX

1027

10

324

27:36.4

27:36.7

3:53.2

8:52/M

8

SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

512

9

331

27:43.6

28:01.2

4:00.4

8:55/M

9

BRITTON BEARD Sanger TX

1371

10

437

29:08.5

33:18.1

5:25.4

9:22/M

10

HANNAH JOYNE Joshua TX

1175

11

474

29:32.0

32:29.4

5:48.8

9:30/M

11

MARIANA VILLAFRANO Fort Worth TX

427

11

506

29:51.6

29:53.9

6:08.4

9:36/M

12

JENNIFER RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

1058

11

510

29:57.2

29:57.3

6:14.0

9:38/M

13

MADDIE CHRISTIAN KELLER TX

3272

11

710

31:48.2

32:16.2

8:05.0

10:14/M

14

LAUREN HOOPER BEDFORD TX

1081

11

829

32:59.5

34:34.2

9:16.3

10:36/M

15

HANNAH DUNNING Alvord TX

3343

11

835

33:04.8

35:26.4

9:21.6

10:38/M

16

APRIL COURSEY Bridgeport TX

1470

10

839

33:07.6

33:32.6

9:24.4

10:39/M

17

MARITZA NAVA FORT WORTH TX

943

10

842

33:08.3

36:26.8

9:25.2

10:39/M

18

MACKENZIE ERRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

846

10

875

33:24.8

33:48.2

9:41.6

10:44/M

19

CAROLINE FORD The Colony TX

1541

11

878

33:26.3

37:22.4

9:43.1

10:45/M

20

ALEXA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

930

11

882

33:28.3

34:07.2

9:45.1

10:46/M

21

JOYLYNNE JOHNSON Euless TX

1017

11

903

33:41.4

33:42.9

9:58.3

10:50/M

22

YZATIX CARMONA Arlington TX

1254

11

908

33:42.2

34:21.0

9:59.0

10:50/M

23

TAYLOR JACKSON Fort Worth TX

1655

11

931

33:58.3

34:58.7

10:15.1

10:55/M

24

ALYSSA CORTESI FORT WORTH TX

1463

9

990

34:33.9

37:09.2

10:50.7

11:07/M

25

KATIE OKRAY BURLESON TX

380

10

1044

35:08.9

39:14.9

11:25.8

11:18/M

26

CHRISTINE FORD Fort Worth TX

897

11

1048

35:10.7

38:45.6

11:27.5

11:18/M

27

KEIRA BURNS Euless TX

1078

11

1053

35:12.8

40:08.8

11:29.6

11:19/M

28

KEYAUNNA JORDAN FORT WORTH TX

627

10

1098

35:50.2

35:57.7

12:07.1

11:31/M

29

SHAYLA NOAKES BURLESON TX

250

10

1103

35:54.2

38:05.1

12:11.0

11:33/M

30

EMILY ADDINGTON Fort Worth TX

593

11

1111

35:58.4

39:33.4

12:15.3

11:34/M

31

RUBI ROSALES FORT WORTH TEXAS

640

11

1115

36:00.7

36:18.8

12:17.5

11:35/M

32

SAMANTHA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1001

10

1133

36:09.0

39:08.1

12:25.8

11:37/M

33

ASHLEIGH CARRIGAN Euless TX

1011

10

1197

37:16.6

37:48.0

13:33.4

11:59/M

34

KATIE SHARP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1100

9

1222

37:39.0

38:50.2

13:55.8

12:06/M

35

HARPER LINDAMOOD Euless TX

1020

9

1230

37:46.1

38:17.9

14:03.0

12:09/M

36

ARIA ZARUBA PLANO TX

2099

11

1243

37:58.3

39:11.0

14:15.1

12:12/M

37

CORLEY BLOUNT Decatur TX

3344

11

1250

38:01.0

40:22.0

14:17.8

12:13/M

38

EMILY DENNER FORT WORTH TX

895

9

1271

38:28.0

42:28.7

14:44.9

12:22/M

39

CATIE THOMPSON BURLESON TX

255

10

1296

38:52.5

41:01.5

15:09.4

12:30/M

40

JANET VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1063

10

1312

39:11.4

39:16.0

15:28.2

12:36/M

41

YAMILET FRIAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

621

9

1331

39:37.8

39:40.0

15:54.7

12:44/M

42

SAMANTHA SOTO FORT WORTH TEXAS

645

10

1400

40:51.9

41:05.9

17:08.8

13:08/M

43

LIBBY MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

3167

9

1410

41:21.7

43:15.0

17:38.5

13:18/M

44

CONSUELO MEDINA FORT WORTH TX

936

9

1426

41:39.1

44:49.0

17:55.9

13:24/M

45

HALEY NAJERA FORT WORTH TX

997

11

1434

41:51.4

44:53.7

18:08.3

13:27/M

46

MAYRA ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX

604

11

1443

42:11.0

42:12.0

18:27.9

13:34/M

47

AMANDA JESKE SPRINGTOWN TX

1660

11

1480

43:03.7

47:13.8

19:20.6

13:51/M

48

KAITLIN RICHARDS ARLINGTON TX

2891

11

1481

43:07.9

43:14.1

19:24.7

13:52/M

49

OLIVIA REAMES ARLINGTON TX

2890

11

1482

43:08.1

43:14.4

19:24.9

13:52/M

50

MIKAYLA RIEDEL KELLER TX

1143

11

1487

43:18.4

46:41.9

19:35.3

13:55/M

51

DESTINY RIVERA Fort Worth TX

1121

10

1494

43:31.6

43:59.9

19:48.4

14:00/M

52

PAYTON WILKS Crowley TX

358

9

1504

43:45.9

44:27.9

20:02.7

14:04/M

53

ADDY COHOON Euless TX

1080

10

1511

44:20.2

49:15.2

20:37.0

14:15/M

54

MAKAYLA HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX

994

10

1514

44:23.4

47:26.8

20:40.2

14:16/M

55

CORTNEY FONTENOT FORT WORTH TX

991

10

1518

44:28.5

47:31.8

20:45.3

14:18/M

56

JAZMINE DIAZ-DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

987

10

1519

44:29.8

47:32.3

20:46.6

14:18/M

57

REBEKAH BUCKLES Crowley TX

342

10

1521

44:39.0

45:34.1

20:55.8

14:21/M

58

ENN MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRE TX

1098

9

1524

44:50.6

47:15.2

21:07.5

14:25/M

59

PRISCILLA YIM FORT WORTH TX

2777

9

1526

44:51.1

50:25.3

21:07.9

14:25/M

60

SHELLEY ELLISON FORT WORTH TX

618

10

1534

45:00.2

45:02.7

21:17.1

14:28/M

61

MAFE PADILLA FORT WORTH TX

998

11

1542

45:05.2

48:07.3

21:22.1

14:30/M

62

ARIEL ZAMORA FORT WORTH TX

649

9

1544

45:06.0

45:19.9

21:22.9

14:30/M

63

CLARISSA HUCKINS Fort Worth TX

515

9

1548

45:12.2

45:31.0

21:29.0

14:32/M

64

EMMA MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

1802

10

1559

45:25.2

47:19.4

21:42.1

14:36/M

65

MELINA CASAS Fort Worth TX

611

10

1565

45:39.2

45:47.9

21:56.1

14:41/M

66

MADELINE GARZA FORT WORTH TX

622

11

1567

45:41.5

45:42.3

21:58.3

14:41/M

67

NATALIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

996

11

1575

45:56.9

48:54.8

22:13.7

14:46/M

68

KELLY FUNEZ FT WORTH TX

394

10

1579

46:00.5

47:33.3

22:17.3

14:47/M

69

FATIMA RODRIGUEZ Fort Worth TX

1921

9

1589

46:19.8

46:30.1

22:36.7

14:54/M

70

KATIE COSTELLO Euless TX

1012

11

1595

46:26.4

46:53.3

22:43.3

14:56/M

71

GLADYS INOCENCIO Fort Worth TX

1050

10

1603

46:34.1

46:44.2

22:50.9

14:58/M

72

NAYELI DELSADO FORT WORTH TX

985

9

1605

46:38.7

49:38.5

22:55.6

15:00/M

73

MARIEL ALVARADO FORT WORTH TX

982

9

1607

46:40.4

49:40.3

22:57.2

15:00/M

74

NAOMI PASSAMEN FORT WORTH TX

999

10

1609

46:42.4

49:42.3

22:59.2

15:01/M

75

KORA RAMIREZ Fort Worth TX

413

9

1614

46:52.0

47:35.4

23:08.9

15:04/M

76

ARIANA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX

946

10

1623

47:23.2

50:27.1

23:40.1

15:14/M

77

JENNIFER SIGALA FORT WORTH TX

2772

10

1624

47:23.5

50:28.7

23:40.3

15:14/M

78

KARISMA ZAMORA FORT WORTH TX

648

11

1672

49:11.3

49:24.7

25:28.1

15:49/M

79

JESSICA VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1004

10

1684

49:32.4

52:32.1

25:49.2

15:56/M

80

TIFFANI SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1002

11

1688

49:35.0

52:32.3

25:51.9

15:57/M

81

PAIGE KRIESMAN JOSHUA TX

133

11

1695

49:55.5

52:50.7

26:12.3

16:03/M

82

MAXYNE AGABI Joshua TX

490

9

1698

50:20.5

54:32.6

26:37.3

16:11/M

83

MADISON TUSA BRILES Joshua TX

1186

11

1699

50:20.8

55:20.3

26:37.6

16:11/M

84

AUTUM BOOKHAMER Granbury TX

1168

9

1700

50:22.6

55:21.7

26:39.4

16:12/M

85

MARISOL RIOS Joshua TX

1185

9

1704

50:31.5

55:31.7

26:48.4

16:15/M

86

MIRANDA PRUITT Joshua TX

1183

10

1705

50:32.9

55:32.3

26:49.7

16:15/M

87

RAYN MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

1259

9

1708

50:42.1

51:44.8

26:58.9

16:18/M

88

NATALIE ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TEXAS

1046

10

1714

50:50.2

50:53.5

27:07.0

16:21/M

89

AMEILIA CHAZARRETA Fort Worth TX

551

9

1748

52:13.8

52:54.3

28:30.6

16:47/M

90

BRIANNA CANALES FORT WORTH TX

910

11

1749

52:15.8

55:37.4

28:32.7

16:48/M

91

SYDNEY NORRIS Fort Worth TX

408

10

1752

52:18.8

52:39.5

28:35.6

16:49/M

92

ARIANNA HALL Fort Worth TX

401

9

1760

52:42.7

53:03.4

28:59.5

16:57/M

93

ASHLYN COX Perrin TX

1233

11

1776

53:18.1

58:41.9

29:35.0

17:08/M

94

AIMEE GONZALEZ Fort Worth TX

1047

11

1777

53:19.4

55:32.7

29:36.3

17:09/M

95

MICHELLE SILVAS Fort Worth TX

421

11

1804

54:59.4

55:01.6

31:16.2

17:41/M

96

ANGELINA PACHECO FORT WORTH TX

948

9

1826

56:02.5

59:10.5

32:19.3

18:01/M

97

JENNIFER NETRO Fort Worth TX

944

11

1830

56:32.1

59:52.7

32:48.9

18:11/M

98

VANESSA COX Fort Worth TX

915

10

1831

56:32.3

59:52.4

32:49.1

18:11/M

99

ALEJANDRA CARO FORT WORTH TX

911

11

1834

56:33.1

59:53.0

32:50.0

18:11/M

100

DASHA MAUMABNGA

1085

11

1873

58:55.8

1:03:53.5

35:12.6

18:57/M

101

MORGAN TUPPER Grand Prairie TX

2028

9

1879

59:48.5

1:03:31.3

36:05.3

19:14/M

102

JENNIFER HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

931

9

1885

1:01:02.7

1:04:17.1

37:19.5

19:37/M

103

MARIA ROCHA FORT WORTH TX

952

9

1889

1:01:09.8

1:04:21.4

37:26.6

19:40/M

104

REBECCA FLORES FORT WORTH TX

924

9

1890

1:01:11.9

1:04:17.5

37:28.8

19:40/M

105

MADISYN RAMBO

1138

11

1898

1:01:30.2

1:04:56.5

37:47.0

19:46/M

106

KELSEY JONES Fort Worth TX

1137

11

1899

1:01:31.1

1:04:57.1

37:47.9

19:47/M

107

NOEMI FLORES FORT WORTH TX

921

9

1900

1:01:34.6

1:04:40.8

37:51.4

19:48/M

108

LESLY BACA FORT WORTH TX

444

10

1916

1:03:20.3

1:06:49.9

39:37.2

20:22/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LUKE BISHOP Arlington TX

1066

11

70

22:16.1

22:16.2

 

7:10/M

2

TY HALE BENBROOK TX

1589

10

82

22:25.3

22:26.0

0:09.2

7:12/M

3

AJ NUNEZ N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1832

10

85

22:30.5

22:33.6

0:14.4

7:14/M

4

GRIFFIN ROBERTS Arlington TX

1195

11

86

22:32.0

22:33.0

0:15.9

7:15/M

5

KYLER CARTER FT. WORTH TX

2887

10

87

22:33.5

22:35.9

0:17.4

7:15/M

6

JOE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX

3126

10

119

23:31.7

23:34.2

1:15.6

7:34/M

7

ZANE WALDEN Fort Worth TX

429

11

133

23:49.7

23:51.4

1:33.5

7:39/M

8

JAMES KIRK WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

828

11

144

24:08.8

24:25.1

1:52.7

7:46/M

9

JESUS ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

1040

10

147

24:10.2

24:11.5

1:54.1

7:46/M

10

GRAHAM LOUIS Euless TX

1021

9

167

24:34.4

24:37.3

2:18.2

7:54/M

11

MICHAEL OWENS Fort Worth TX

411

11

192

25:11.2

25:11.8

2:55.1

8:06/M

12

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

2940

9

198

25:23.7

25:24.0

3:07.5

8:10/M

13

JOHN SANTINE

3151

9

234

26:12.4

27:24.2

3:56.2

8:25/M

14

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

1268

11

250

26:27.6

28:16.0

4:11.5

8:30/M

15

AXEL ROBLES FORT WORTH TX

3169

10

263

26:46.4

26:48.8

4:30.3

8:36/M

16

ALEXIS RUIZ FT WORTH TX

3164

10

270

26:52.1

26:54.8

4:36.0

8:38/M

17

JACK MURRAY Southlake TX

3129

10

276

26:58.6

27:43.4

4:42.4

8:40/M

18

KADE CROUCH Dublin TX

3058

11

282

27:04.3

27:24.5

4:48.2

8:42/M

19

NOLAN PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1190

9

294

27:15.5

27:57.1

4:59.4

8:46/M

20

MIVON ASITA FORT WORTH TEXAS

607

10

297

27:16.8

27:32.4

5:00.7

8:46/M

21

BRIGHAM RICHARDSON Perrin TX

1240

10

315

27:31.1

27:39.5

5:15.0

8:51/M

22

MICHAEL STERLING Grand Prairie TX

1107

9

319

27:32.0

27:34.1

5:15.9

8:51/M

23

MICHAEL MAHOFSKI MANSFIELD TX

3177

9

364

28:12.4

28:33.2

5:56.3

9:04/M

24

LUIS GARCIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

1035

10

372

28:21.0

32:08.8

6:04.9

9:07/M

25

ZACHARY STATON ARLINGTON TEXAS

1264

11

402

28:50.3

30:39.2

6:34.1

9:16/M

26

ALEX BRANNAN BEDFORD TX

201

10

439

29:09.7

30:10.2

6:53.5

9:22/M

27

DAKOTA ABLEES Joshua TX

1167

11

469

29:31.2

32:29.4

7:15.1

9:29/M

28

DANIELL BLADE Joshua TX

494

11

484

29:37.7

31:51.0

7:21.6

9:31/M

29

SEAN OCAIN FLOWER MOUND TX

3263

10

491

29:43.6

30:44.7

7:27.4

9:33/M

30

HUNTER SCHOPPE ARLINGTON TX

3260

10

495

29:45.2

29:51.9

7:29.1

9:34/M

31

TRAE MAGANA FORT WORTH TX

631

9

511

29:58.0

30:35.2

7:41.9

9:38/M

32

CARLOS CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX

1043

10

519

30:05.6

30:05.6

7:49.5

9:40/M

33

CONNOR BAILEY Grandview TX

544

9

524

30:07.3

30:38.6

7:51.2

9:41/M

34

HUNTER THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

904

9

536

30:16.0

30:31.5

7:59.9

9:44/M

35

CRISTIAN YANEZ FORT WORTH TX

1008

10

548

30:23.1

33:10.1

8:06.9

9:46/M

36

FRANKLIN LOVO FORT WORTH TX

995

10

549

30:23.6

33:10.4

8:07.5

9:46/M

37

STEVEN STROIK COLLEYVILLE TX

3215

10

550

30:23.7

32:18.6

8:07.6

9:46/M

38

JAYDEN FAIRCHILD ARLINGTON TX

1524

9

579

30:35.9

33:10.7

8:19.8

9:50/M

39

ERICK DELSADO FORT WORTH TX

986

11

613

31:00.0

33:47.8

8:43.8

9:58/M

40

JORGE ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX

619

11

620

31:01.7

31:17.3

8:45.6

9:58/M

41

REESE WALKER BURLESON TX

385

11

629

31:06.9

35:12.3

8:50.8

10:00/M

42

BOOKS PENNINGTON Springtown TX

580

11

636

31:14.2

32:27.2

8:58.0

10:03/M

43

ERICK ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

603

10

656

31:19.9

31:23.2

9:03.8

10:04/M

44

DARLY TILLMAN Euless TX

1030

11

674

31:26.5

31:32.4

9:10.4

10:06/M

45

KYLON GRANSON Euless TX

1573

11

680

31:29.8

31:36.8

9:13.6

10:07/M

46

JULIO ARGUETA FORT WORTH TX

605

11

717

31:53.9

31:55.4

9:37.7

10:15/M

47

JADIN HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX

1604

9

741

32:05.1

33:00.4

9:49.0

10:19/M

48

GRAYSON ROGERS Euless TX

1028

11

751

32:11.2

32:15.8

9:55.0

10:21/M

49

NOAH ROOSE Euless TX

1029

10

762

32:18.0

32:22.6

10:01.9

10:23/M

50

TRE STEEN Springtown TX

582

11

770

32:20.9

33:33.8

10:04.7

10:24/M

51

EDDIE GARCIA Fort Worth TX

396

11

787

32:31.6

32:32.3

10:15.5

10:27/M

52

BENITO PEREZ III Fort Worth TX

1057

10

789

32:33.4

33:20.2

10:17.3

10:28/M

53

ZEDEKIAH BARKER ARLINGTON TX

1246

9

801

32:44.7

35:53.8

10:28.6

10:32/M

54

DANIEL LONGORIA FORT WORTH TX

629

10

808

32:47.5

33:01.2

10:31.4

10:32/M

55

RANDOL ALBERT ARLINGTON TX

1328

11

856

33:16.3

33:42.6

11:00.2

10:42/M

56

EMERSON WILLAIMS GRAPEVINE TX

2792

11

860

33:16.7

33:42.1

11:00.6

10:42/M

57

TIMOTHY LAUGHBAUM FORT WORTH TX

801

11

888

33:33.5

36:02.5

11:17.4

10:47/M

58

GRANT HINSON FORT WORTH TX

794

10

919

33:53.0

36:21.6

11:36.8

10:54/M

59

NICHOLAS RAMUS FORT WORTH TX

3037

11

922

33:55.3

34:01.7

11:39.2

10:54/M

60

GILBERT CHAZARRETA Fort Worth TX

552

11

946

34:10.9

34:11.2

11:54.8

10:59/M

61

ALEX VALTCHANOV Euless TX

1033

10

963

34:20.6

34:54.3

12:04.5

11:02/M

62

CURTIS ASHER GOFF Fort Worth TX

901

10

969

34:24.4

35:58.8

12:08.3

11:04/M

63

TREY ZARUBA Plano TX

2100

9

979

34:27.9

35:40.7

12:11.8

11:05/M

64

BENJMAIN CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX

145

9

1014

34:49.1

35:26.2

12:32.9

11:12/M

65

TREVOR CORLISS BURLESON TX

371

10

1022

34:52.5

38:51.9

12:36.3

11:13/M

66

ALFREDO CHAPARRO Euless TX

1079

11

1052

35:12.6

40:08.7

12:56.5

11:19/M

67

NATHAN SPREHE FT. WORTH TX

1986

10

1059

35:19.3

39:29.2

13:03.2

11:21/M

68

RAMON DELUNA Arlington TX

1256

11

1061

35:20.8

35:22.8

13:04.7

11:22/M

69

CADEN JONES Comanche TX

1671

10

1064

35:24.2

37:13.3

13:08.0

11:23/M

70

ISAIAH HINOJOS KELLER TX

231

11

1067

35:27.3

38:04.0

13:11.2

11:24/M

71

THOMAS BLOUNT BURLESON TX

366

11

1074

35:32.6

39:16.4

13:16.5

11:26/M

72

BOB CHAO CROWLEY TX

347

11

1095

35:49.4

36:10.3

13:33.3

11:31/M

73

DYLAN JONES Fort Worth TX

403

11

1109

35:57.2

36:11.9

13:41.1

11:34/M

74

ISAAC MARTINEZ Fort Worth TX

407

10

1116

36:00.8

36:52.3

13:44.7

11:35/M

75

CALEB FREDRICKS FORT WORTH TX

598

9

1142

36:18.9

39:56.5

14:02.7

11:40/M

76

NATE FREDRICKS FORT WORTH TX

597

10

1143

36:20.1

39:56.5

14:04.0

11:41/M

77

TRISTAN TORRES BURLESON TX

256

11

1149

36:29.5

38:42.6

14:13.3

11:44/M

78

KEVIN FUNEZ FT WORTH TX

395

9

1166

36:48.3

38:20.9

14:32.2

11:50/M

79

EDWARD PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

1054

9

1174

36:56.6

37:57.1

14:40.5

11:53/M

80

JACOB MICKELS BURLESON TX

376

9

1185

37:05.0

41:07.9

14:48.9

11:55/M

81

DAVID VALLE FORT WORTH TX

426

10

1192

37:10.5

37:32.0

14:54.4

11:57/M

82

CHARLES WASSBERG Plano TX

2050

10

1245

37:58.8

39:11.9

15:42.7

12:12/M

83

AUSTIN HODGE FORT WORTH TX

704

11

1270

38:26.6

38:45.1

16:10.5

12:21/M

84

WES ADDINGTON FORT WORTH TX

592

9

1286

38:47.1

42:24.8

16:31.0

12:28/M

85

NATHAN SALTER Fort Worth TX

600

10

1289

38:48.7

42:25.1

16:32.6

12:29/M

86

HAYDEN HOLBROOK Burleson TX

375

9

1305

39:02.0

43:00.5

16:45.8

12:33/M

87

RYAN MILES Euless TX

1024

10

1316

39:16.5

39:50.1

17:00.4

12:38/M

88

ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX

3226

9

1335

39:43.0

39:53.1

17:26.9

12:46/M

89

JACOB IBARRA Fort Worth TX

1049

11

1340

39:48.5

39:48.5

17:32.4

12:48/M

90

DILLON WILLETT Azle TX

775

9

1380

40:27.5

40:49.0

18:11.4

13:00/M

91

CAMERON JENNINGS Grand Prairie TX

1113

9

1383

40:28.4

45:02.8

18:12.2

13:01/M

92

NICHOLAS JOHNSTON BENBROOK TX

626

10

1384

40:29.9

40:33.2

18:13.7

13:01/M

93

NICHOLAS JESKE Springtown TX

1663

9

1390

40:40.9

44:48.3

18:24.8

13:05/M

94

GABRIEL NORTON Arlington TX

1828

9

1395

40:46.0

42:09.9

18:29.9

13:06/M

95

JACOB MCCOY Joshua TX

1177

10

1397

40:48.9

42:24.1

18:32.8

13:07/M

96

OMAR FLORES FORT WORTH TX

922

10

1413

41:25.1

47:00.1

19:09.0

13:19/M

97

ZACH WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

2776

10

1416

41:30.3

44:52.5

19:14.2

13:21/M

98

DREW STEWART FORT WORTH TX

425

11

1420

41:33.7

41:39.7

19:17.6

13:22/M

99

BRADY ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX

1064

9

1423

41:37.6

45:25.4

19:21.4

13:23/M

100

ISAIAHS LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

934

9

1427

41:41.5

45:03.0

19:25.4

13:24/M

101

CHRISTOPHER VARDY FORT WORTH TX

383

9

1442

42:05.4

46:02.1

19:49.3

13:32/M

102

HENRY FLORES FORT WORTH TX

919

9

1444

42:17.9

47:54.2

20:01.8

13:36/M

103

JORGUE DAVILA Arlington TX

1045

11

1463

42:42.9

42:42.9

20:26.8

13:44/M

104

JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ Fort Worth TX

419

11

1469

42:49.5

42:55.8

20:33.4

13:46/M

105

JOSEPH LUTKA Crowley TX

499

10

1470

42:50.4

47:52.7

20:34.3

13:46/M

106

JACK FARR Cresson TX

703

9

1477

43:00.4

43:44.7

20:44.2

13:50/M

107

ETHAN ROHM FORT WORTH TX

707

9

1483

43:08.2

43:53.7

20:52.0

13:52/M

108

MIQUEL RAMIREZ LLL (SON) Fort Worth TX

415

10

1486

43:10.7

43:54.2

20:54.5

13:53/M

109

ARMIJO BRIAN FORT WORTH TX

2804

9

1488

43:19.9

43:20.4

21:03.8

13:56/M

110

CALEB BUCKLES Crowley TX

343

9

1522

44:39.1

45:33.5

22:22.9

14:21/M

111

MARCOS FUENTES FORT WORTH TX

992

10

1543

45:05.6

48:07.9

22:49.4

14:30/M

112

JUAN BALDERAS FORT WORTH TX

609

10

1551

45:13.9

45:16.4

22:57.8

14:32/M

113

JERRY FLORES FORT WORTH TX

920

9

1552

45:14.0

50:49.3

22:57.9

14:33/M

114

NOAH PETERS BURLESON TX

381

11

1591

46:24.6

50:26.8

24:08.5

14:55/M

115

ISRAEIL MEDRANO Fort Worth TX

1051

9

1596

46:27.6

46:28.5

24:11.5

14:56/M

116

CHRISTOPHER GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

2803

9

1597

46:28.5

46:28.6

24:12.3

14:56/M

117

DUSTIN WESTBROOK FORT WORTH TX

1006

11

1598

46:29.0

49:29.2

24:12.9

14:57/M

118

JOHN GARRIA FORT WORTH TX

993

11

1600

46:29.2

49:29.7

24:13.0

14:57/M

119

BALTAZAR GONZALEZ JR FORT WORTH TX

927

9

1602

46:30.8

52:09.3

24:14.7

14:57/M

120

JUAN ROCHA FORT WORTH TX

951

10

1606

46:38.8

52:15.5

24:22.7

15:00/M

121

CARLOS ALMAZAN FORT WORTH TX

908

10

1620

47:18.9

50:40.4

25:02.7

15:13/M

122

ARMANDO MERCADO FORT WORTH TX

937

9

1621

47:19.1

50:41.6

25:03.0

15:13/M

123

JOHN CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

912

9

1622

47:19.6

50:40.4

25:03.4

15:13/M

124

KELLAR ATKINS Fort Worth TX

386

11

1630

47:39.0

47:55.8

25:22.9

15:19/M

125

SERGIO TURRUBIATES FORT WORTH TX

2773

10

1640

48:00.8

51:08.7

25:44.6

15:26/M

126

EVERARDO SIFUENTES FORT WORTH TX

956

10

1641

48:01.0

51:22.5

25:44.8

15:26/M

127

CAMERON DONNELLY BEDFORD TX

2743

10

1664

48:57.2

50:30.5

26:41.1

15:44/M

128

ALVARO MORENO FORT WORTH TX

938

11

1678

49:18.8

54:54.2

27:02.7

15:51/M

129

JUAN ORO FORT WORTH TX

945

10

1692

49:46.2

55:23.8

27:30.1

16:00/M

130

IAN SCULLY ARLINGTON TX

2758

9

1702

50:26.7

51:28.9

28:10.6

16:13/M

131

NOAH BRADSHAW JOSHUA TX

1169

9

1728

51:20.0

56:00.7

29:03.9

16:30/M

132

ISIS CALDERA FORT WORTH TX

909

11

1751

52:18.2

55:38.1

30:02.1

16:49/M

133

JOHN ZAMORA FORT WORTH TX

2779

10

1753

52:21.3

55:40.0

30:05.2

16:50/M

134

BRADY BOWSHER CLARK Haslet TX

389

11

1802

54:53.0

55:25.9

32:36.9

17:39/M

135

JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

639

10

1807

55:11.9

55:13.1

32:55.7

17:45/M

136

DAMEON ARTEESE Arlington TX

1244

9

1814

55:39.3

58:52.1

33:23.1

17:54/M

137

SAM YIM FORT WORTH TX

2780

11

1825

56:01.8

59:09.6

33:45.7

18:01/M

138

JOSHUA DECHERT BURLESON TX

243

11

1836

56:35.2

57:44.0

34:19.1

18:12/M

139

FELIPE RODRIGUEZ JR FORT WORTH TX

954

9

1870

58:44.7

1:04:21.2

36:28.6

18:53/M

140

DIEGO CAMPORANO Fort Worth TX

1252

10

1910

1:02:09.9

1:02:27.2

39:53.8

19:59/M

141

TREY KARTHEISER CROWLEY TX

498

10

1918

1:03:22.0

1:03:32.7

41:05.9

20:23/M

142

ISAI SOTO Fort Worth TX

1061

10

1926

1:05:16.2

1:05:16.8

43:00.1

20:59/M

143

JUAN PEREZ Fort Worth TX

1055

10

1927

1:05:23.6

1:05:25.0

43:07.5

21:01/M

144

JESUS CAMACHO FORT WORTH TEXAS

508

11

1938

1:10:56.8

1:10:56.8

48:40.7

22:48/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HARLEY WRIGHT HAMILTON TX

2088

13

56

21:50.7

22:00.1

 

7:01/M

2

AUDREY PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1192

13

106

23:12.6

23:20.0

1:21.9

7:28/M

3

CHLOE MOINO Coppell TX

1795

12

107

23:12.8

23:49.5

1:22.1

7:28/M

4

PAIGE LINDSEY Euless TX

2751

12

212

25:45.7

25:47.4

3:54.9

8:17/M

5

ASHLEY KOONTZ Bedford TX

1700

12

381

28:29.8

30:20.3

6:39.1

9:10/M

6

MADDISON FAUTHEREE CLEBURNE TX

3014

13

393

28:42.3

28:46.7

6:51.6

9:14/M

7

EMMA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

1467

13

447

29:18.0

29:27.7

7:27.2

9:25/M

8

ELVIN ONDIBA Arlington TX

1211

12

462

29:26.1

29:26.6

7:35.4

9:28/M

9

AUBREY SOTO WATAUGA TX

1978

13

463

29:27.2

31:47.0

7:36.4

9:28/M

10

ISEBEL WILLAIMS GRAPEVINE TX

2791

12

480

29:35.9

30:02.6

7:45.2

9:31/M

11

HEATHER BOSWELL Bedford TX

805

13

555

30:26.1

34:02.0

8:35.4

9:47/M

12

HANNA CORTESI FORT WORTH TX

1464

12

572

30:32.4

33:07.0

8:41.7

9:49/M

13

ALEX URBAN Fort Worth TX

3408

13

617

31:00.8

31:09.2

9:10.1

9:58/M

14

KATHERINE STALLONS BENBROOK TX

2760

13

622

31:03.2

31:12.3

9:12.5

9:59/M

15

AMY KARLEN FORT WORTH TX

1083

13

624

31:04.8

31:05.7

9:14.0

9:59/M

16

ALLEGRA LEE Abilene TX

3280

13

713

31:49.3

32:32.6

9:58.6

10:14/M

17

KATI RIEDEL WATAUGA TX

1142

12

746

32:06.3

32:45.7

10:15.5

10:19/M

18

BUOK DUOP FORT WORTH TX

2950

12

763

32:18.6

35:15.2

10:27.9

10:23/M

19

KRISTA HULSEY BEDFORD TX

831

12

813

32:49.8

34:25.3

10:59.1

10:33/M

20

STELA DE ALMEIDA LEWISVILLE TX

192

13

980

34:28.4

37:17.6

12:37.7

11:05/M

21

ERIN GLEASON KELLER TX

1136

13

1105

35:55.2

40:37.1

14:04.5

11:33/M

22

JADA DONNELLY BEDFORD TX

2744

12

1122

36:03.5

37:30.9

14:12.8

11:35/M

23

LA-REE EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

2952

12

1129

36:08.0

39:06.3

14:17.3

11:37/M

24

REBA ATKINS Fort Worth TX

387

12

1155

36:33.7

36:49.5

14:43.0

11:45/M

25

TAYLOR HALL Grapevine TX

1014

12

1202

37:22.4

37:49.3

15:31.6

12:01/M

26

TYLER BRANNAN BEDFORD TX

203

13

1283

38:41.2

39:44.0

16:50.4

12:26/M

27

MADDISON RICHARDSON Perrin TX

1239

12

1317

39:17.9

44:42.2

17:27.2

12:38/M

28

PALOMA CHRISTENSEN Carrollton TX

2739

12

1324

39:30.9

39:41.8

17:40.1

12:42/M

29

NAYELY REYES FORT WORTH TX

2819

12

1373

40:23.1

43:57.1

18:32.4

12:59/M

30

REBEKAH LAUGHBAUM FORT WORTH TX

800

13

1425

41:38.8

44:30.3

19:48.1

13:23/M

31

KYLIE REECE MANSFIELD TX

1896

12

1453

42:37.6

43:21.3

20:46.9

13:42/M

32

KATERINA VALTCHANOV Euless TX

1034

12

1594

46:26.2

46:58.0

24:35.5

14:56/M

33

ESPINOSA CELESTE Arlington TX

1305

13

1613

46:43.4

50:29.6

24:52.7

15:01/M

34

TRISTIN CORLISS BURLESON TX

373

12

1634

47:49.3

50:35.3

25:58.5

15:23/M

35

NEELY WINTERS BURLESON TEXAS

1187

12

1754

52:22.6

55:21.2

30:31.9

16:50/M

36

DANIELLE BATES Arlington TX

3414

13

1782

53:29.6

55:17.7

31:38.9

17:12/M

37

MONICA BECKS FORT WORTH TX

2947

13

1789

53:51.2

56:49.8

32:00.5

17:19/M

38

JENNA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

793

13

1844

56:59.8

59:50.0

35:09.1

18:19/M

39

EMILY HINSON FORT WORTH TX

795

12

1847

57:00.2

59:51.2

35:09.5

18:20/M

40

DARBI LANHAM ARLINGTON TX

1069

12

1849

57:02.3

1:00:47.0

35:11.6

18:20/M

41

DENISE GRIMALDO FORT WORTH TX

928

13

1891

1:01:13.9

1:04:29.7

39:23.2

19:41/M

42

SABRINA WHEAT FORT WORTH TX

2959

12

1919

1:03:22.9

1:06:28.1

41:32.2

20:23/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAYDE HOLLAND Alvarado TX

303

13

74

22:19.6

22:23.6

 

7:11/M

2

NICHOLAS BARBOUR Grapevine TX

1360

13

153

24:22.6

26:17.0

2:02.9

7:50/M

3

ZACHARY TURK Euless TX

3155

12

161

24:31.2

24:34.0

2:11.5

7:53/M

4

TOMMY HALL Grapevine TX

1015

12

164

24:32.0

24:35.1

2:12.3

7:53/M

5

HAYDEN JOHNSON Waxahachie TX

3071

12

197

25:20.9

25:32.3

3:01.2

8:09/M

6

YASMANY LOPEZ Arlington TX

1314

13

202

25:27.5

29:12.4

3:07.8

8:11/M

7

GRIFFIN NEILSON FORT WORTH TX

1814

12

237

26:15.0

26:17.9

3:55.3

8:26/M

8

CHARLESTON FORD FORT WORTH TX

896

13

240

26:17.3

29:50.8

3:57.7

8:27/M

9

MARTIN LIMONES Arlington TX

1313

13

242

26:22.0

30:06.4

4:02.4

8:29/M

10

HAYDEN TAYLOR COMANCHE TX

2009

12

243

26:22.5

27:21.8

4:02.9

8:29/M

11

NYC SLATER Arlington TX

3061

13

265

26:47.9

27:24.2

4:28.2

8:37/M

12

ZAKEE ELAHI Arlington TX

1208

12

353

28:00.8

28:01.8

5:41.1

9:00/M

13

BRETT BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

729

13

356

28:03.0

28:10.2

5:43.3

9:01/M

14

RYAN ECONOMY ARLINGTON TEXAS

1514

12

362

28:09.2

30:26.8

5:49.5

9:03/M

15

KYLE HENRY Fort Worth TX

1613

13

434

29:07.2

29:23.2

6:47.5

9:22/M

16

KEVIN RODRIGUEZ Euless TX

1091

12

528

30:10.9

35:08.2

7:51.2

9:42/M

17

CRAIG REAMES Justin TX

1297

13

567

30:31.2

34:16.4

8:11.6

9:49/M

18

DANE MARWOOD Flower Mound TX

3235

13

578

30:35.0

30:40.1

8:15.3

9:50/M

19

JERRED FIELD FORT WORTH TX

990

13

615

31:00.4

33:47.9

8:40.7

9:58/M

20

BRYCE NELSON Keller TX

1818

13

626

31:05.8

31:06.9

8:46.2

10:00/M

21

TERRELL TILLMAN Euless TX

1031

13

672

31:25.9

31:34.3

9:06.2

10:06/M

22

ALEX ARAMBULA Fort Worth TX

3341

13

729

32:01.2

32:02.1

9:41.6

10:18/M

23

JAKE WARREN KELLER TX

2852

12

742

32:05.7

34:10.4

9:46.0

10:19/M

24

MARCUS PEREZ Fort Worth TX

1056

12

786

32:31.3

33:17.4

10:11.6

10:27/M

25

ROSS PENNEY HASLET TX

3336

13

868

33:21.4

37:45.7

11:01.7

10:43/M

26

TIMOTHY BLOUNT BURLESON TX

365

12

876

33:24.9

37:09.8

11:05.2

10:44/M

27

JUAN MEDRANO Grand Prairie TX

1316

13

994

34:37.3

38:08.5

12:17.6

11:08/M

28

LOGAN GOETZ Hico TX

1570

13

1030

34:57.2

34:57.6

12:37.5

11:14/M

29

HENRY BLACKWELL Venus TX

1392

13

1039

35:01.6

36:50.6

12:41.9

11:16/M

30

EVAN MILLIGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1790

13

1065

35:25.4

36:02.9

13:05.8

11:23/M

31

COLLIN FREDRICKS FORT WORTH TX

596

12

1094

35:49.0

39:23.7

13:29.3

11:31/M

32

KAYLON GEIGER FORT WORTH TX

623

12

1097

35:50.0

35:57.7

13:30.3

11:31/M

33

ALEX CHERVENY Fort Worth TX

857

13

1100

35:50.7

36:05.6

13:31.0

11:31/M

34

JARROD FIELD FORT WORTH TX

989

13

1189

37:07.5

40:08.4

14:47.8

11:56/M

35

KEIKO SLATER Arlington TX

3062

12

1263

38:17.0

38:54.2

15:57.4

12:19/M

36

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TEXAS

1720

12

1281

38:37.6

39:10.1

16:17.9

12:25/M

37

JACOB SALTER FORT WORTH TX

599

12

1290

38:49.1

42:24.1

16:29.5

12:29/M

38

NOAH BROWN Joshua TX

1171

12

1393

40:43.3

42:18.9

18:23.6

13:06/M

39

TUT LUL FORT WORTH TX

2951

12

1460

42:42.7

45:42.4

20:23.0

13:44/M

40

DEWAYNE HIAUNLE FORT WORTH TX

2953

12

1464

42:44.4

45:41.4

20:24.7

13:44/M

41

ZACHARY LUDWIG THE COLONY TX

1743

13

1490

43:25.2

43:52.7

21:05.6

13:58/M

42

GEOFFREY GOFF FORT WORTH TX

899

12

1561

45:27.5

47:02.8

23:07.8

14:37/M

43

JOSEPH CHOE FORT WORTH TEXAS

616

13

1568

45:43.9

45:56.4

23:24.2

14:42/M

44

CAMERON BENFORD FORT WORTH TX

2948

13

1788

53:50.5

56:49.9

31:30.8

17:19/M

45

MITCHELL JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX

624

13

1798

54:30.3

55:07.4

32:10.7

17:31/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RACHAEL WILLAIMS TOLAR TX

2908

15

29

19:55.3

19:57.5

 

6:24/M

2

ASHLYN JONES Red Oak TX

3173

15

40

20:55.0

20:58.2

0:59.7

6:44/M

3

BRITTANY ADAMS RIVER OAKS TX

2733

16

78

22:22.9

22:33.3

2:27.6

7:12/M

4

KATY KIPP Fort Worth TX

2750

16

83

22:26.3

22:36.5

2:31.0

7:13/M

5

SKYLR COWAN Weatherford TX

573

16

89

22:33.9

22:34.0

2:38.5

7:15/M

6

JULIE SPURLOCK Fort Worth TX

527

15

123

23:37.1

23:44.9

3:41.8

7:36/M

7

KAITLYN HADLEY BURLESON TX

3118

14

134

23:51.1

24:22.0

3:55.8

7:40/M

8

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1638

15

166

24:33.6

24:41.5

4:38.2

7:54/M

9

BETSY CARR FORT WORTH TX

1431

14

203

25:28.1

25:34.5

5:32.7

8:11/M

10

MIRIAM VILLEGAS HALTOM CITY TX

485

16

209

25:42.3

25:45.3

5:46.9

8:16/M

11

ELVIRA PUGA HALTOM CITY TX

473

15

210

25:44.6

25:47.8

5:49.3

8:16/M

12

MONTANA BUENDIA Springtown TX

570

16

241

26:20.6

26:23.6

6:25.2

8:28/M

13

ANNA HUDDLE Fort Worth TX

3139

15

245

26:22.8

26:56.2

6:27.4

8:29/M

14

TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

730

16

278

26:59.2

27:08.8

7:03.9

8:41/M

15

LINDY SIGLER Mineral Wells TX

1958

14

338

27:49.7

27:49.7

7:54.3

8:57/M

16

BROOK WILLETT Azle TX

774

14

343

27:53.3

28:05.4

7:57.9

8:58/M

17

CAILIN CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

557

15

365

28:12.5

31:45.8

8:17.1

9:04/M

18

KORAIMA MEZA FT WORTH TX

820

16

414

28:56.1

29:02.4

9:00.7

9:18/M

19

ANNA DUNFORD IRVING TX

2746

16

424

29:00.9

29:29.1

9:05.5

9:19/M

20

ALLISON DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2812

16

433

29:06.6

29:16.8

9:11.3

9:21/M

21

RENEE METCALF IRVING TX

1782

16

533

30:14.9

30:43.0

10:19.5

9:43/M

22

LARISSA BROWN MANSFIELD TX

806

15

545

30:20.9

33:57.3

10:25.5

9:45/M

23

ALEXIS HOPKIN LEWISVILLE TX

193

14

551

30:24.2

33:13.5

10:28.8

9:46/M

24

MERI-SOFIA KARTTUNEN LEWISVILLE TX

194

14

627

31:06.1

33:56.3

11:10.8

10:00/M

25

ELIZABETH NGUYEN HALTOM CITY TX

468

15

727

31:59.5

34:31.3

12:04.2

10:17/M

26

ALEX SOTO FORT WORTH TX

2903

16

732

32:02.2

36:27.5

12:06.8

10:18/M

27

CAITLYN DAVIS IRVING TX

1493

16

767

32:19.7

32:48.1

12:24.3

10:23/M

28

CRYSTAL TRINH HALTOM CITY TX

481

15

795

32:38.9

35:03.4

12:43.5

10:30/M

29

HALEY BOSWELL Bedford TX

804

15

807

32:47.4

36:24.2

12:52.1

10:32/M

30

DAISEE REY Fort Worth TX

1902

16

912

33:46.2

35:45.2

13:50.8

10:51/M

31

ANNARHEA DAUGHERTY FORT WORTH TX

1488

15

961

34:19.3

34:28.1

14:23.9

11:02/M

32

CATHERINE SHERMAN FORT WORTH TX

96

15

1016

34:49.8

37:19.9

14:54.5

11:12/M

33

SANDRA IBARRA FORT WORTH TX

870

16

1056

35:15.0

37:26.5

15:19.7

11:20/M

34

RAHCEL KOGEL Keller TX

1699

14

1083

35:41.7

37:49.9

15:46.3

11:28/M

35

MARISSA BRATUN KELLER TX

1406

14

1086

35:42.0

37:50.0

15:46.6

11:29/M

36

BROOKE BICKLE FORT WORTH TX

1385

16

1145

36:21.4

38:50.8

16:26.1

11:41/M

37

THERESA NGUYEN HALTOM CITY TX

469

14

1160

36:38.6

39:01.4

16:43.2

11:47/M

38

CARA DAMSCHRODER FORT WORTH TX

3269

16

1209

37:28.5

37:48.5

17:33.1

12:03/M

39

PRESLEE COX Perrin TX

1232

14

1215

37:32.6

42:56.7

17:37.3

12:04/M

40

KAT FRIEND North Richland Hills TX

972

15

1227

37:44.8

38:21.8

17:49.4

12:08/M

41

LAUREN GIEGER Millsap TX

1564

16

1330

39:37.7

40:13.8

19:42.3

12:44/M

42

TANIA LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX

460

15

1358

40:08.6

42:42.1

20:13.3

12:54/M

43

NATASHA AHMED HALTOM CITY TX

438

14

1365

40:14.0

42:31.5

20:18.6

12:56/M

44

BRITTANY GUTIERREZ HALTOM CITY TX

455

15

1382

40:27.7

42:45.2

20:32.4

13:00/M

45

KILEY CROSTHWAIT FT. WORTH TX

556

15

1432

41:50.7

45:25.0

21:55.3

13:27/M

46

JESSICA BOLDT LEWISVILLE TX

2818

14

1467

42:45.5

43:12.5

22:50.1

13:45/M

47

ELISA SCHENHEL GRAPEVINE TX

2790

15

1479

43:01.7

43:28.0

23:06.4

13:50/M

48

KAYLA WESTERMAN FT. WORTH TX

558

15

1501

43:40.1

47:13.9

23:44.7

14:02/M

49

ASHLEY LEPE Arlington TX

1312

14

1612

46:43.3

50:30.0

26:48.0

15:01/M

50

ANISSA DELEON Fort Worth TX

446

16

1668

49:07.4

52:36.9

29:12.1

15:48/M

51

COURTNEY RAGLE SAGINAW TX

3081

16

1673

49:12.9

53:23.3

29:17.5

15:49/M

52

DOJA LETTERS FORT WORTH TX

2954

14

1742

52:00.8

54:59.4

32:05.4

16:43/M

53

JASMINE VILLABA Arlington TX

1319

14

1833

56:32.9

1:00:19.1

36:37.5

18:11/M

54

CRYSTAL MOSQUEDA FORT WORTH TX

940

15

1840

56:56.8

1:00:15.0

37:01.5

18:18/M

55

ELIZABETH AGUILAR HALTOM CITY TX

437

15

1854

57:14.0

59:48.0

37:18.6

18:24/M

56

SAMMINA GOMEZ HERNANDEZ Fort Worth TX

453

14

1864

58:21.5

1:00:56.4

38:26.1

18:46/M

57

ADRIANA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

1752

15

1875

59:25.3

59:25.3

39:29.9

19:06/M

58

AMBER MILLER HALTOM CITY TX

465

15

1888

1:01:08.8

1:04:41.9

41:13.4

19:39/M

59

SARAH WHIDDAN HALTOM CITY TX

486

14

1904

1:01:50.7

1:05:22.2

41:55.3

19:53/M

60

MAJERLE HOWARD Alvarado TX

1635

15

1936

1:08:35.3

1:08:35.3

48:40.0

22:03/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AARON RHODES FORT WORTH TX

1904

16

5

17:11.7

17:12.3

 

5:32/M

2

CALVIN URQUHART ARLINGTON TX

3146

15

7

17:13.6

17:14.7

0:01.8

5:32/M

3

KEVIN NUNEZ Alvarado TX

1834

14

8

17:39.2

17:39.9

0:27.5

5:41/M

4

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

2096

16

10

18:02.7

18:03.9

0:50.9

5:48/M

5

VICTOR REVILLA FORT WORTH TEXAS

3011

16

13

18:23.5

18:24.3

1:11.8

5:55/M

6

JOSE JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX

3084

14

18

19:10.1

19:10.5

1:58.3

6:10/M

7

ZACHARY DAIN Cleburne TX

1484

14

22

19:21.4

19:21.9

2:09.7

6:13/M

8

REED PHILLIPS PHILLIPS HASLET TX

1864

15

25

19:38.4

19:39.3

2:26.6

6:19/M

9

MISAEL ESPINOZA Fort Worth TX

448

15

26

19:48.1

19:48.5

2:36.3

6:22/M

10

BRAD PRINCE FORT WORTH TEXAS

2717

16

31

20:07.7

20:12.8

2:55.9

6:28/M

11

RYAN TAYLOR Ferris TX

711

14

36

20:39.4

20:58.2

3:27.6

6:38/M

12

BRANDON GOOLSBY Fort Worth TX

2749

14

37

20:44.8

20:45.9

3:33.0

6:40/M

13

JORDAN DULWORTH Red Oak TX

3174

15

38

20:46.8

20:50.4

3:35.0

6:41/M

14

AUSTIN GRAMT Hurst TX

3228

15

39

20:50.4

21:10.2

3:38.6

6:42/M

15

ALEC SKARHUS SAGINAW TX

1962

14

45

21:21.7

21:22.6

4:09.9

6:52/M

16

JUSTIN PUIA N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1278

15

57

21:56.4

25:18.0

4:44.6

7:03/M

17

JAX ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

308

14

62

22:04.5

22:08.3

4:52.7

7:06/M

18

CONNOR DONOVAN Grapevine TX

2745

15

73

22:19.0

23:42.1

5:07.3

7:11/M

19

WILLIAM JOHNSTON BENBROOK TX

625

16

80

22:23.7

22:40.5

5:12.0

7:12/M

20

TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

2907

14

91

22:38.1

22:51.0

5:26.4

7:17/M

21

JOSH SMITH BEDFORD TX

2617

16

101

23:03.1

23:24.5

5:51.4

7:25/M

22

CONNOR CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

3213

14

104

23:12.1

23:59.9

6:00.3

7:28/M

23

LUIS CALZADA FORT WORTH TX

818

16

126

23:40.3

26:54.7

6:28.6

7:37/M

24

JARED BARBOUR Grapevine TX

1359

16

129

23:45.8

25:39.2

6:34.1

7:38/M

25

BENI RIOS JOSHUA TX

1184

14

131

23:47.8

28:46.8

6:36.1

7:39/M

26

HAYDEN FOX FT. WORTH TX

3149

16

181

24:58.9

25:02.3

7:47.1

8:02/M

27

JONATHAN LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX

459

15

185

25:03.3

25:04.5

7:51.5

8:03/M

28

JOSHUA FOLLOWILL HALTOM CITY TX

450

14

196

25:20.1

27:43.9

8:08.4

8:09/M

29

CHAD LAYTON Decatur TX

837

14

200

25:25.5

27:08.5

8:13.8

8:10/M

30

PEDRO ALVARADO CEADER HILL TX

690

16

201

25:27.4

26:11.0

8:15.6

8:11/M

31

ALAN MILLIGAN NRH TX

1789

14

211

25:45.2

25:56.2

8:33.4

8:17/M

32

LORD SERRANO HALTOM CITY TX

477

16

213

25:45.7

28:09.0

8:34.0

8:17/M

33

RIGOBERTO VENTURA HALTOM CITY TX

483

16

389

28:38.8

31:14.5

11:27.1

9:12/M

34

JOSH STROTHER FT. WORTH TX

2000

16

399

28:47.4

28:51.0

11:35.6

9:15/M

35

CALEB ROACH FT. WORTH TX

1916

15

427

29:03.0

29:27.9

11:51.2

9:20/M

36

JORGE HERNANDEZ NRH TEXAS

456

15

429

29:04.2

31:28.8

11:52.5

9:21/M

37

JAMES MALONEY FORT WORTH TX

1748

16

442

29:13.0

32:44.5

12:01.3

9:24/M

38

DAKOTA GOETZ Hico TX

1569

15

475

29:32.4

29:32.8

12:20.6

9:30/M

39

JOSE BRISENU Arlington TX

692

16

476

29:32.5

30:36.2

12:20.7

9:30/M

40

DEMETRIVES MARSTON FORT WORTH TX

2957

14

564

30:30.5

33:26.3

13:18.8

9:48/M

41

CHANDLLOR PATTERSON Springtown TX

579

15

581

30:39.5

30:53.3

13:27.7

9:51/M

42

KOLTON KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX

1679

15

596

30:45.7

33:19.4

13:34.0

9:53/M

43

TRUONG NGUYEN TEXAS

470

15

605

30:48.3

33:11.5

13:36.6

9:54/M

44

ADRIAN FLORES N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1272

15

706

31:47.1

35:08.4

14:35.4

10:13/M

45

CHRIOTIAN MORENO HALTOM CITY TX

466

15

724

31:58.2

34:31.0

14:46.5

10:17/M

46

DYLAN JOHNSON BURLESON TX

1669

15

768

32:19.9

33:16.0

15:08.2

10:23/M

47

VICENTE MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX

2958

14

823

32:56.7

35:54.1

15:44.9

10:35/M

48

KANE RICE AVORD TX

840

14

824

32:57.0

35:38.4

15:45.3

10:36/M

49

KYLE RICE AVORD TX

842

14

924

33:55.5

35:38.7

16:43.8

10:54/M

50

THOMAS GRAHAM Plano TX

1572

16

1072

35:31.7

37:16.7

18:20.0

11:25/M

51

RIGOBERTO VENTURA HALTOM CITY TX

482

15

1093

35:47.8

38:34.5

18:36.0

11:30/M

52

JULIO FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

449

15

1150

36:30.4

39:17.0

19:18.7

11:44/M

53

NATHAN ELLISON BURLESON TX

522

15

1173

36:54.9

37:24.7

19:43.1

11:52/M

54

FRANCISCO TREJO HALTOM CITY TX

480

15

1258

38:11.3

40:46.3

20:59.6

12:17/M

55

JACOB GIBSON NRH TEXAS

452

16

1259

38:11.4

40:46.8

20:59.6

12:17/M

56

AARON RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

2820

14

1276

38:32.8

42:06.8

21:21.0

12:23/M

57

JOHN KELLAM Fort Worth TX

861

14

1356

40:05.3

40:55.5

22:53.6

12:53/M

58

SERGIO REYNA HALTOM CITY TX

476

15

1359

40:09.0

42:42.1

22:57.2

12:55/M

59

EDUARDO VILLA HALTOM CITY TX

484

15

1367

40:16.7

43:02.3

23:05.0

12:57/M

60

JORGE HAROS Arlington TX

1308

14

1832

56:32.8

1:00:19.3

39:21.1

18:11/M

61

GRAE HORTON FORT WORTH TX

120

16

1837

56:55.3

1:00:18.8

39:43.5

18:18/M

62

JESUS ALVAREZ HALTOM CITY TX

439

14

1853

57:13.9

59:47.7

40:02.1

18:24/M

63

RENE LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX

458

15

1882

1:00:08.1

1:03:12.4

42:56.4

19:20/M

64

CADEN ODOM Aledo TX

313

15

1924

1:04:03.6

1:07:03.8

46:51.8

20:36/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HALEY COWAN Weatherford TX

571

19

47

21:27.5

21:28.7

 

6:54/M

2

CLAUDIE BLIGNAUT ARLINGTON TX

2736

17

65

22:08.2

22:25.3

0:40.7

7:07/M

3

MARISSA STEEN Cresson TX

294

18

81

22:25.1

23:15.5

0:57.5

7:12/M

4

CAITLIN CLARK HURST TX

1454

19

93

22:47.3

22:51.0

1:19.8

7:20/M

5

CALA MORALES Fort Worth TX

822

17

113

23:23.3

23:30.2

1:55.8

7:31/M

6

ALEXANDRA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

1468

17

115

23:25.2

23:34.8

1:57.7

7:32/M

7

CLAUDIA MORALES FT WORTH TX

821

17

172

24:45.9

24:52.2

3:18.3

7:57/M

8

ERIN SMITH FT. WORTH TX

4

19

208

25:38.7

26:01.9

4:11.2

8:15/M

9

ALANA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

2955

17

428

29:03.5

29:13.7

7:35.9

9:20/M

10

HAILEY GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

1236

19

450

29:20.9

35:15.0

7:53.3

9:26/M

11

HALEY HARRIMAN

3180

17

530

30:13.5

30:45.5

8:46.0

9:43/M

12

LAURA MATTESON COLLEYVILLE TX

1757

17

534

30:15.3

30:47.9

8:47.8

9:44/M

13

KAYLA MARTIN Boyd TX

578

17

570

30:31.7

30:45.4

9:04.2

9:49/M

14

LINSEY COPELAND FORT WORTH TEXAS

2931

18

576

30:34.1

34:07.2

9:06.5

9:50/M

15

SUZANNE HARRIMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1600

17

604

30:47.9

31:18.4

9:20.4

9:54/M

16

KIMBERLY SPENCER HALTOM CITY TX

478

17

782

32:29.7

34:38.4

11:02.1

10:27/M

17

VANESSA JALLEY Arlington TX

1201

18

970

34:24.7

36:38.2

12:57.2

11:04/M

18

FRANCISCA ZAMORA ARLINGTON TEXAS

1322

18

981

34:29.0

34:52.7

13:01.4

11:05/M

19

ALEXANDRIA WORLEY Waxahachie TX

2084

18

1028

34:56.7

35:28.0

13:29.1

11:14/M

20

ANA ARVIZU KELLER TX

1350

17

1063

35:23.0

37:00.0

13:55.5

11:23/M

21

JADA VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

1003

19

1134

36:09.9

39:08.5

14:42.3

11:37/M

22

AMY DUNN Aledo TX

1511

17

1137

36:13.5

37:28.9

14:45.9

11:39/M

23

SAMANTHA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

210

19

1161

36:39.7

37:14.3

15:12.1

11:47/M

24

SANDRA MASCORRO FORT WORTH TX

935

17

1430

41:45.4

45:06.4

20:17.9

13:25/M

25

KYRA WESTERMAN FT. WORTH TX

559

17

1492

43:29.7

47:03.4

22:02.2

13:59/M

26

SHAYLA ROACH FT. WORTH TX

2569

18

1618

47:15.1

47:40.1

25:47.6

15:12/M

27

SUSAN ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX

471

17

1669

49:09.2

52:37.4

27:41.7

15:48/M

28

STEPHANIE DUNLAP FORT WORTH TX

3007

19

1901

1:01:39.9

1:04:34.7

40:12.3

19:49/M

29

EMILY DELEON Fort Worth TX

447

17

1917

1:03:20.4

1:06:50.5

41:52.9

20:22/M

30

HADIE CONNER Fort Worth TX

819

17

1932

1:06:15.0

1:10:33.5

44:47.5

21:18/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CALEB WILLAIMS TOLAR TX

2909

18

2

16:30.4

16:30.6

 

5:18/M

2

CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

3323

17

3

16:35.8

16:36.1

0:05.3

5:20/M

3

OMAR GALLEGOS HALTOM CITY TX

451

17

19

19:14.4

19:15.5

2:43.9

6:11/M

4

RICHARD SCHNYLE FORT WORTH TX

2956

19

43

21:12.3

21:22.0

4:41.8

6:49/M

5

BLAKE JOHNSON Aledo TX

293

17

77

22:21.4

23:11.3

5:50.9

7:11/M

6

JESUS LUJAN Ponder TX

1294

19

122

23:34.8

24:12.6

7:04.4

7:35/M

7

JESSE HERRING FLOWER MOUND TX

1620

17

145

24:09.4

24:18.5

7:39.0

7:46/M

8

BLAIR MOFFATT ARLINGTON TX

698

17

159

24:29.9

25:13.8

7:59.4

7:52/M

9

WILLIAM DURKIN Aledo TX

292

19

170

24:41.7

25:32.7

8:11.3

7:56/M

10

JORDAN CRUZ North Richland Hills TX

969

18

219

25:57.5

26:33.2

9:27.1

8:21/M

11

SILVERIO CANCHOLA HALTOM CITY TX

445

17

227

26:05.0

28:40.4

9:34.6

8:23/M

12

RYAN WATTS FORT WORTH TX

2860

19

248

26:26.9

26:40.9

9:56.5

8:30/M

13

JONATHAN WORLEY Waxahachie TX

2085

19

308

27:22.9

27:36.2

10:52.5

8:48/M

14

CALEB DECHERT BURLESON TX

244

18

313

27:27.8

28:43.9

10:57.4

8:50/M

15

SEBASTIAN RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

874

17

327

27:39.6

29:50.2

11:09.2

8:53/M

16

TAYLOR LINDSEY KELLER TX

1721

19

328

27:40.9

28:29.6

11:10.4

8:54/M

17

JOHNNY BABY PURGET STEPHENVILLE TX

283

19

340

27:51.0

28:16.6

11:20.5

8:57/M

18

RYAN BARR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2813

17

352

28:00.7

28:11.2

11:30.3

9:00/M

19

ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ Fort Worth TX

825

17

366

28:13.9

31:27.7

11:43.5

9:04/M

20

JORDAN CRANE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

3163

17

384

28:33.0

31:05.5

12:02.5

9:11/M

21

SERGIO PUGA HALTOM CITY TX

472

17

411

28:54.3

31:30.6

12:23.9

9:18/M

22

ANDREW LUDWIG THE COLONY TX

1742

17

418

28:58.2

29:24.4

12:27.7

9:19/M

23

SHAWN MILLER CEADER HILL TX

696

17

662

31:21.8

32:25.7

14:51.3

10:05/M

24

JUAN MENCHACA FORT WORTH TX

3072

17

693

31:36.7

35:24.1

15:06.3

10:10/M

25

TIMOTHY BUSH BURLESON TX

520

17

707

31:47.2

32:07.3

15:16.7

10:13/M

26

LUIS ANGEL AVILA HALTOM CITY TX

442

17

781

32:28.7

34:37.8

15:58.3

10:26/M

27

JAY LAYTON Decatur TX

838

18

834

33:03.8

35:57.2

16:33.4

10:38/M

28

ANGEL SANCHEZ Arlington TX

1317

18

1402

40:53.6

44:38.3

24:23.1

13:09/M

29

RYAN KLEIN Arlington TX

1693

17

1655

48:23.1

53:00.2

31:52.6

15:33/M

30

ERIC GONZALES Fort Worth TX

1188

17

1721

51:03.6

53:14.3

34:33.1

16:25/M

31

MARK PARKER FORT WORTH TX

1846

18

1723

51:09.4

51:11.6

34:38.9

16:27/M

32

DIEGO ROSALES JR.

826

19

1744

52:06.5

54:45.8

35:36.0

16:45/M

33

JUAN WILLAGOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

3008

19

1902

1:01:40.1

1:04:34.8

45:09.6

19:50/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HAYLEY GARNER FORT WORTH TX

2297

22

59

21:59.0

22:00.4

 

7:04/M

2

SHANDRA MOORE TROPHY CLUB TX

1803

24

121

23:33.4

23:45.3

1:34.4

7:34/M

3

CHRISTINA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

3219

24

146

24:09.6

24:19.2

2:10.6

7:46/M

4

KATHY COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX

2982

23

171

24:42.8

24:43.2

2:43.8

7:57/M

5

KIM JONES SAN ANTONIO TX

1

20

177

24:51.2

25:13.8

2:52.1

7:59/M

6

KRISTA RAY FORT WORTH TX

1893

24

229

26:08.9

26:57.8

4:09.9

8:24/M

7

LELYA YAGOLYYEVA Argyle TX

1303

22

247

26:23.8

26:59.0

4:24.7

8:29/M

8

ELIZABETH FRANKS Irving TX

1545

21

251

26:29.1

26:29.8

4:30.0

8:31/M

9

JEANNA CONDON FORT WORTH TX

2974

23

255

26:35.1

26:57.3

4:36.0

8:33/M

10

ALANA STEVENS STEPHENVILLE TX

284

20

258

26:40.7

27:05.4

4:41.6

8:34/M

11

KIMBER MCCRAW ALVARADO TX

1762

23

280

27:01.2

27:27.3

5:02.1

8:41/M

12

ELIZABETH MILLER ABILENE TX

716

24

291

27:14.2

29:19.4

5:15.2

8:45/M

13

JACQUELINE WITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

33

21

304

27:22.0

27:25.8

5:23.0

8:48/M

14

BURNADETTE VILLALOBOS BURLESON TX

977

22

312

27:26.3

27:50.4

5:27.3

8:49/M

15

JULIA WILLIAMS Celina TX

2076

21

320

27:32.3

28:02.9

5:33.3

8:51/M

16

JACLYN GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1548

23

326

27:39.1

27:46.6

5:40.0

8:53/M

17

CAMERON CARTWRIGHT Plainview TX

1437

22

334

27:46.6

29:55.7

5:47.5

8:56/M

18

RENEA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

1731

22

337

27:49.3

27:58.3

5:50.2

8:57/M

19

SARAH TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX

2021

24

357

28:03.8

28:12.1

6:04.7

9:01/M

20

KARA WEBSTER BOYD TX

2763

20

410

28:53.7

30:52.0

6:54.6

9:17/M

21

RACHEL MOSER KELLER TX

1806

20

432

29:05.5

29:41.4

7:06.4

9:21/M

22

HEATHER LUCAS FORT WORTH TX

2983

24

468

29:30.2

30:27.9

7:31.2

9:29/M

23

KATIE MCHUGH Grand Prairie TX

783

23

473

29:31.7

30:25.2

7:32.6

9:29/M

24

ABBY CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1449

20

493

29:44.6

29:53.9

7:45.6

9:34/M

25

JENNIFER IBARRA FORT WORTH TX

869

21

535

30:15.8

32:23.7

8:16.7

9:44/M

26

SAMANTHA MEADE WAXAHACHIE TX

2877

21

547

30:22.2

31:14.6

8:23.1

9:46/M

27

KATIE AUSTIN N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1352

24

593

30:44.6

31:29.1

8:45.6

9:53/M

28

NATALIE LOZANO Keller TX

1738

23

601

30:47.3

31:08.6

8:48.2

9:54/M

29

MALLORY LUNSFORD Springtown TX

577

22

607

30:51.1

34:55.2

8:52.1

9:55/M

30

KATY WRENCH FORT WORTH TX

3009

22

643

31:16.1

31:28.8

9:17.0

10:03/M

31

CHRISTINE LIU Fort Worth TX

1153

22

644

31:16.5

34:33.3

9:17.5

10:03/M

32

CAROL FRANKS Fort Worth TX

1544

23

677

31:28.2

31:41.4

9:29.1

10:07/M

33

JENNIFER POLI FORT WORTH TX

1874

23

678

31:28.5

31:41.2

9:29.5

10:07/M

34

ERICA GRANT Dallas TX

1574

24

701

31:42.5

31:42.5

9:43.4

10:12/M

35

LISA BRYANT Midlothian TX

1417

23

734

32:03.6

32:18.6

10:04.5

10:18/M

36

KRISTEN SPRUILL ARLINGTON TX

1987

22

755

32:13.2

34:19.6

10:14.2

10:22/M

37

LAUREN GILLASPIE BURLESON TX

264

23

758

32:15.6

33:20.2

10:16.5

10:22/M

38

HANNAH GRIFFIN Tulsa OK

1577

23

773

32:22.8

36:24.4

10:23.7

10:24/M

39

TAMMY GONZALEZ HILLSBORO TX

3032

20

790

32:33.6

33:02.1

10:34.6

10:28/M

40

JENNA MCCRACKEN Fort Worth TX

747

23

814

32:50.4

33:43.2

10:51.3

10:33/M

41

AMANDA RIVERS Kennedale TX

1910

22

817

32:51.2

34:52.2

10:52.1

10:34/M

42

VALERIE GRENALD FORT WORTH TX

400

21

818

32:51.3

37:20.5

10:52.2

10:34/M

43

KRISTEN GUNTER Waco TX

1585

24

837

33:05.0

33:19.8

11:05.9

10:38/M

44

HEATHER LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

3412

22

838

33:06.0

37:13.2

11:06.9

10:39/M

45

EDRICA BOSWELL ARLINGTON TX

171

22

844

33:09.8

33:21.5

11:10.7

10:40/M

46

CHELSEA THORTON Waxahachie TX

1158

22

850

33:13.7

35:35.7

11:14.6

10:41/M

47

BROOKE BOTTELBERHGE Grandview TX

1146

22

851

33:13.9

35:35.7

11:14.9

10:41/M

48

SHANNON CONNERS Euless TX

3234

24

863

33:18.1

33:56.5

11:19.0

10:42/M

49

AMANDA TETTLETON Euless TX

2010

23

864

33:18.2

33:56.7

11:19.1

10:42/M

50

JESSICA GONZALEZ DALLAS TX

3413

23

870

33:22.6

33:25.6

11:23.5

10:44/M

51

LINDSAY DARNELL Denton TX

1486

22

872

33:23.4

35:39.7

11:24.3

10:44/M

52

JENNIFER PAYNE Coppell TX

1854

22

891

33:36.4

34:27.9

11:37.4

10:48/M

53

KATHERINE JONES Fort Worth TX

1673

22

898

33:39.1

35:06.7

11:40.1

10:49/M

54

BONNIE JAGGERS SEAGOVILLE TX

3066

24

905

33:41.7

36:42.2

11:42.7

10:50/M

55

MEGAN BUSBY Dallas TX

3259

23

909

33:43.5

34:07.1

11:44.4

10:50/M

56

KELLY WELLS Allen TX

2060

20

916

33:51.7

34:24.6

11:52.6

10:53/M

57

CORA TIDWELL Fort Worth TX

548

24

926

33:56.4

35:54.3

11:57.4

10:55/M

58

ASHLEY RIVERS Kennedale TX

1912

22

927

33:56.9

35:57.9

11:57.8

10:55/M

59

KATY REIBENSTEIN Melissa TX

3326

23

928

33:57.3

36:07.7

11:58.2

10:55/M

60

CASEY HENRY Dallas TX

1611

24

957

34:17.7

35:24.5

12:18.7

11:01/M

61

TAYLOR BURTON FORT WORTH TX

2183

21

984

34:29.7

38:50.2

12:30.6

11:05/M

62

ASHLEY JAMESON Fort Worth TX

1657

24

996

34:39.1

36:27.3

12:40.0

11:08/M

63

SINE FRIEL FORT WORTH TX

2821

23

1000

34:43.1

35:33.7

12:44.0

11:10/M

64

MICHELE VALTIERRA Carrollton TX

3148

20

1038

35:01.2

35:09.2

13:02.2

11:16/M

65

ASHLEY VAUGHN Ridgeland MS

1159

22

1088

35:42.8

39:14.1

13:43.7

11:29/M

66

COURTNEY HAMIL FORT WORTH TX

1150

24

1091

35:45.2

39:16.0

13:46.1

11:30/M

67

CHELSEA PRICE Azle TX

3216

22

1104

35:55.1

36:19.5

13:56.0

11:33/M

68

CLAIRE TOWNSEND FORT WORTH TX

2023

22

1124

36:04.2

39:59.5

14:05.2

11:36/M

69

AMELIA JOHANSON FORT WORTH TX

1664

22

1125

36:04.6

40:00.0

14:05.5

11:36/M

70

MAGAN BAKER Cleburne TX

1356

23

1219

37:36.4

37:55.8

15:37.3

12:05/M

71

KRYSTAL HORTON SPRINGTOWN TX

2992

24

1261

38:16.1

39:25.3

16:17.1

12:18/M

72

KLY RANDELL ARLINGTON TX

206

21

1266

38:17.6

39:19.8

16:18.5

12:19/M

73

ASHLEY MCKIBBIN BURLESON TX

1770

22

1278

38:34.1

40:57.4

16:35.0

12:24/M

74

LORI GREEN FORT WORTH TX

1575

24

1313

39:13.0

40:08.6

17:14.0

12:37/M

75

BONNIE HELTON BURLESON TX

1151

24

1332

39:39.0

42:01.7

17:39.9

12:45/M

76

KIMBERLY KNIGHTON The Colony TX

782

23

1334

39:41.8

39:59.9

17:42.7

12:46/M

77

RENEE GONZALES Grand Prairie TX

1128

24

1351

39:59.2

40:08.2

18:00.2

12:51/M

78

KENDALL ALLES FORT WORTH TX

1331

21

1372

40:22.7

42:57.7

18:23.7

12:59/M

79

STEPHANIE HOWARD Alvarado TX

1636

20

1446

42:23.6

42:23.6

20:24.5

13:38/M

80

LISA FRANK FORT WORTH TX

27

24

1448

42:25.6

44:30.1

20:26.5

13:38/M

81

BROOKE BRYANT BURLESON TX

1416

23

1462

42:42.8

43:23.1

20:43.7

13:44/M

82

NATASHA HABERLY Graham TX

1586

21

1500

43:39.2

47:49.0

21:40.2

14:02/M

83

HILLARY HARWARD EULESS TX

205

23

1528

44:55.7

46:25.4

22:56.6

14:27/M

84

DANIELLE KRACHT Grand Prairie TX

1701

24

1554

45:16.0

45:24.7

23:16.9

14:33/M

85

MOLLY POGRANT Keller TX

1873

24

1555

45:17.2

47:04.4

23:18.1

14:34/M

86

YISHEL ALVARADO FORT WORTH TX

981

21

1574

45:55.5

48:54.8

23:56.5

14:46/M

87

MINDI WOOLEY Azle TX

2083

24

1586

46:17.9

48:56.0

24:18.8

14:53/M

88

SHEREE GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

1235

21

1587

46:18.2

51:38.1

24:19.1

14:53/M

89

KENDRA BUTLER FORT WORTH TX

39

23

1611

46:43.0

48:05.5

24:43.9

15:01/M

90

ASHLEY LESNER Arlington TX

269

23

1625

47:24.5

50:51.1

25:25.4

15:14/M

91

REBECCA CARROLL Dallas TX

1432

24

1694

49:47.9

53:34.1

27:48.9

16:00/M

92

DIANA HERRERA IRVING TX

1618

24

1726

51:19.6

52:13.6

29:20.5

16:30/M

93

ELIZABETH GIVENS ARLINGTON TX

66

24

1735

51:39.7

52:58.1

29:40.7

16:36/M

94

AMY RIVERS Kennedale TX

1911

22

1759

52:33.7

56:48.9

30:34.6

16:54/M

95

DIVYA BALASUBRAMANIAN FORT WORTH TX

763

22

1762

52:43.3

53:39.2

30:44.2

16:57/M

96

AMELIA BUBEN Fort Worth TX

764

23

1765

52:43.5

53:39.7

30:44.4

16:57/M

97

AMBER SILHAVY FORT WORTH TX

1959

24

1790

53:55.5

59:01.2

31:56.4

17:20/M

98

BRANDY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

2442

20

1797

54:22.2

59:24.1

32:23.1

17:29/M

99

ALISON CUTSHALL BURLESON TX

916

22

1897

1:01:29.5

1:04:40.3

39:30.5

19:46/M

100

JENNY GRENALD FORT WORTH TX

398

20

1908

1:02:02.9

1:06:32.5

40:03.9

19:57/M

101

HALEY HUGHES MANSFIELD TX

351

20

1911

1:02:19.7

1:05:09.4

40:20.6

20:02/M

102

REGINA COOMER PONDER TX

49

21

1920

1:03:27.7

1:08:18.1

41:28.6

20:24/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GREGORY HAMRE FORT WORTH TX

1595

21

15

18:44.7

18:47.1

 

6:01/M

2

BRIAN STEERS FORT WORTH TX

2872

24

41

21:01.5

21:03.1

2:16.7

6:45/M

3

KEVIN HUDSON STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

281

23

53

21:40.8

21:54.2

2:56.0

6:58/M

4

CARTER COX Fort Worth TX

1471

20

54

21:44.7

25:15.4

2:59.9

6:59/M

5

JEFF LANZARA Granbury TX

1711

22

55

21:50.3

22:11.5

3:05.5

7:01/M

6

TIMOTHY BACK WEATHERFORD TX

568

23

76

22:21.1

22:30.3

3:36.3

7:11/M

7

URIEL MARQUEZ BOYD TX

2752

22

95

22:53.0

24:49.9

4:08.2

7:21/M

8

LOGAN SATTERWHITE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1941

24

97

22:58.9

23:03.3

4:14.1

7:23/M

9

RYAN VAUGHN Ridgeland MS

1160

23

112

23:21.9

26:51.4

4:37.1

7:30/M

10

MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

3407

24

156

24:26.3

24:26.6

5:41.5

7:51/M

11

PAUL LUCKEY Carrollton TX

3147

21

158

24:29.3

24:37.7

5:44.5

7:52/M

12

JOHN NEWBERN MANSFIELD TX

1821

24

205

25:29.6

25:29.8

6:44.8

8:12/M

13

KAITH BROWN N RICHLAND HILLS TX

2801

24

224

26:02.3

26:07.3

7:17.5

8:22/M

14

MICHAEL DENNIS ALVARADO TX

521

23

225

26:04.0

26:24.6

7:19.2

8:23/M

15

SHELDON METZ Fort Worth TX

1783

23

231

26:10.2

26:25.5

7:25.4

8:25/M

16

BRADLEY WEBB Arlington TX

2055

23

244

26:22.7

26:23.8

7:38.0

8:29/M

17

CHRIS PRINCE FORT WORTH TEXAS

2718

23

259

26:41.3

27:46.7

7:56.5

8:35/M

18

VAN GRAHAM Plano TX

2314

20

275

26:58.5

28:44.3

8:13.7

8:40/M

19

CRAIG GIVENS HURST TX

63

22

277

26:59.0

27:28.2

8:14.2

8:41/M

20

MARK MELLA Dallas TX

3258

23

287

27:10.4

27:33.5

8:25.6

8:44/M

21

RYAN BAO FORT WORTH TX

746

21

339

27:50.2

28:41.9

9:05.5

8:57/M

22

JT LARKIN Weatherford TX

745

24

409

28:53.2

29:37.1

10:08.4

9:17/M

23

ALEX VALDES Dallas TX

875

24

413

28:55.4

29:20.3

10:10.6

9:18/M

24

PHILIP PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX

2848

20

448

29:20.0

33:51.5

10:35.2

9:26/M

25

SEAN HOLLIS Azle TX

3068

23

477

29:33.2

30:57.7

10:48.4

9:30/M

26

CALEB LUGAT

1154

23

538

30:17.1

33:48.1

11:32.4

9:44/M

27

REGGIE WATT Garland TX

2672

22

612

30:58.7

33:55.4

12:13.9

9:57/M

28

BRANDON ROSENBAUM Austin TX

751

23

686

31:31.0

32:23.4

12:46.3

10:08/M

29

MATT PIKE KELLER TX

2853

22

745

32:06.0

34:10.3

13:21.2

10:19/M

30

TRAVIS WINSTON Fort Worth TX

817

24

764

32:19.4

36:57.9

13:34.7

10:23/M

31

JAY ATKINS Fort Worth TX

1351

22

777

32:27.8

33:16.6

13:43.0

10:26/M

32

ALAN ANDINO FORT WOTH TX

43

22

854

33:16.0

35:16.5

14:31.3

10:42/M

33

MATTHEW NEDELLA Arlington TX

1813

22

871

33:23.3

35:40.2

14:38.5

10:44/M

34

AUSTIN SHELPUK Dallas TX

1954

23

958

34:18.1

35:25.2

15:33.3

11:02/M

35

EVAN WEBSTER Fort Worth TX

1161

24

1107

35:57.0

39:02.1

17:12.2

11:34/M

36

JEREMY RHOADS Irving TX

3145

20

1208

37:27.5

37:47.7

18:42.7

12:03/M

37

JAKE FIELDS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2808

23

1284

38:42.6

40:57.8

19:57.8

12:27/M

38

BRIAN GREEN FORT WORTH TX

2949

24

1314

39:13.2

40:08.8

20:28.4

12:37/M

39

CHRISTOPHER SMITHEY Forney TX

1974

24

1363

40:10.8

40:46.4

21:26.0

12:55/M

40

BRIAN MCANINCH FORT WORTH TX

2822

23

1539

45:04.3

45:55.4

26:19.5

14:29/M

41

KYLE GIVENS ARLINGTON TX

65

24

1736

51:41.2

52:59.1

32:56.4

16:37/M

42

DAVID DO FORT WORTH TX

765

24

1763

52:43.3

53:39.0

33:58.5

16:57/M

43

BOBBY GOVEA FORT WOTH TX

46

23

1884

1:00:38.7

1:02:37.4

41:54.0

19:30/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTINA BIRD KELLER TX

2148

26

48

21:28.5

21:29.9

 

6:54/M

2

LILIANA FLORES Fort Worth TX

678

28

111

23:18.7

23:25.5

1:50.1

7:30/M

3

AMANDA HADLEY BURLESON TX

3117

25

138

23:58.5

24:29.4

2:29.9

7:42/M

4

EVONNE KING Arlington TX

1684

27

143

24:07.2

24:23.6

2:38.6

7:45/M

5

ROSA JAIMES Fort Worth TX

3276

25

180

24:58.9

25:09.2

3:30.3

8:02/M

6

STEPHANIE TYLER FORT WORTH TX

3006

29

190

25:07.3

25:20.1

3:38.7

8:05/M

7

ANNE CARSON North Richland Hills TX

1435

25

217

25:55.5

26:03.5

4:26.9

8:20/M

8

JENNY MILLS Fort Worth TX

1791

26

221

26:00.2

28:16.6

4:31.6

8:22/M

9

ASHLEY GAMMONS Weatherford TX

3333

25

235

26:13.0

26:20.6

4:44.4

8:26/M

10

JESSICA NELSON Waxahachie TX

1815

28

236

26:14.2

26:19.8

4:45.6

8:26/M

11

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

2897

29

239

26:16.1

26:40.3

4:47.5

8:27/M

12

SARAH BENEDUM WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX

1378

27

254

26:32.7

26:46.0

5:04.2

8:32/M

13

BECCA BAIRD FORT WORTH TX

38

27

257

26:39.7

27:43.0

5:11.2

8:34/M

14

CHRISTY WRIGHT Ponder TX

1302

25

264

26:46.9

27:25.5

5:18.3

8:36/M

15

ZANTHA CALCOATE MILLSAP TX

2932

28

271

26:54.4

27:32.9

5:25.8

8:39/M

16

KAILY OWENS FORT WORTH TX

3131

26

273

26:56.6

27:20.2

5:28.0

8:40/M

17

MELANIE DEML Fort Worth TX

1496

29

283

27:08.7

27:12.3

5:40.1

8:43/M

18

MAEGAN MAXWELL Dallas TX

1759

25

284

27:08.8

27:25.1

5:40.3

8:43/M

19

MICHELLE KEOWN Fort Worth TX

812

28

300

27:19.6

27:57.8

5:51.0

8:47/M

20

DANIELLE SACCOMANNO Lewisville TX

1935

27

329

27:41.1

28:09.7

6:12.6

8:54/M

21

MARCELA CASTILLO FT. WORTH TX

3168

29

330

27:42.9

29:07.7

6:14.3

8:54/M

22

MELISSA SNEED FORT WORTH TX

278

29

333

27:45.7

29:12.4

6:17.1

8:55/M

23

JAMIE ORDYNA IRVING TX

1837

29

341

27:51.9

28:19.7

6:23.3

8:57/M

24

COURTNEY CASE Keller TX

1438

29

349

27:59.8

28:34.1

6:31.2

9:00/M

25

SUSIE MALDONADO FORT WORTH TX

979

25

350

28:00.0

29:52.7

6:31.4

9:00/M

26

MARYANNE KOTYLO FORT WORTH TX

88

27

355

28:02.6

28:21.2

6:34.0

9:01/M

27

CHRISTIAN GARCIA Grand Prairie TX

1553

26

378

28:26.5

29:32.0

6:57.9

9:09/M

28

DEANDRA ELLISON Dallas TX

1520

25

383

28:32.8

28:46.9

7:04.2

9:10/M

29

RACHEL FARMER Fort Worth TX

1528

29

390

28:40.4

31:36.7

7:11.9

9:13/M

30

TIFFANY QUINN FORT WORTH TX

1229

27

401

28:49.0

32:20.3

7:20.4

9:16/M

31

RENA WILLIAMSON Gatesville TX

2079

28

408

28:52.7

29:31.2

7:24.1

9:17/M

32

SAGE VALMURES FORT WORTH TX

1124

27

412

28:54.8

29:24.2

7:26.2

9:18/M

33

ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

463

27

423

29:00.4

29:53.9

7:31.8

9:19/M

34

JAMIE SCHMITZ FORT WORTH TX

1944

27

438

29:09.0

32:18.9

7:40.4

9:22/M

35

GINA URBANEK FORT WORTH TX

2034

25

458

29:23.3

29:39.6

7:54.7

9:27/M

36

LAUREN HAVARD Grand Prairie TX

1129

25

470

29:31.4

29:35.7

8:02.8

9:29/M

37

LAURA WEIR Hurst TX

2056

29

472

29:31.6

29:39.9

8:03.0

9:29/M

38

STEPHANIE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

827

29

478

29:34.2

30:20.3

8:05.6

9:30/M

39

LEAH KUNARD IRVING TX

1704

26

499

29:47.2

31:20.8

8:18.6

9:35/M

40

LORALIE BUSHNELL Plano TX

1423

28

501

29:48.8

30:40.6

8:20.2

9:35/M

41

RITA CABRERA IRVING TX

172

29

507

29:52.9

30:05.0

8:24.3

9:36/M

42

SUZANNE SPEIGHT FORT WORTH TX

2759

25

508

29:53.1

30:42.3

8:24.5

9:37/M

43

HILARY SIMMONS Ruston LA

1157

27

514

30:00.4

32:56.4

8:31.8

9:39/M

44

CLAIRE ROSE Paradise TX

1929

29

517

30:02.8

30:03.5

8:34.2

9:39/M

45

BRENDA MINER Decatur TX

839

28

518

30:02.9

32:44.4

8:34.3

9:39/M

46

GALEN CALLEN FORT WORTH TX

2185

28

522

30:06.6

30:06.6

8:38.0

9:41/M

47

STEPHANIE BULL FORT WORTH TX

1419

26

566

30:30.9

34:49.6

9:02.3

9:48/M

48

AMBER RAGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2809

25

575

30:34.0

32:52.0

9:05.4

9:50/M

49

PATTI REED Lewisville TX

1299

26

625

31:05.3

31:42.9

9:36.7

10:00/M

50

LINDSEY SIROWY FORT WORTH TX

1961

25

630

31:07.2

33:22.9

9:38.6

10:00/M

51

VIRGINIA BURNS Waxahachie TX

1422

27

645

31:17.3

31:22.9

9:48.7

10:04/M

52

BRANDI MCFERRIN Sanger TX

3334

28

646

31:18.2

31:48.3

9:49.6

10:04/M

53

FARRAH MOSER Weatherford TX

3311

29

651

31:19.1

31:49.2

9:50.5

10:04/M

54

ADRIANNE RIGHTER KELLER TX

1907

29

670

31:25.6

31:31.4

9:57.1

10:06/M

55

ANDREA GLATZ Kansas City MO

1568

28

675

31:27.7

32:20.5

9:59.1

10:07/M

56

GAYLA BARNES Dallas TX

1363

27

679

31:29.4

33:14.9

10:00.8

10:07/M

57

MELINDA DOSS Arlington TX

1508

26

690

31:33.7

31:46.0

10:05.1

10:09/M

58

LINDSAY BERRYMAN Euless TX

1384

25

695

31:37.2

32:51.9

10:08.7

10:10/M

59

MEGAN SPOONER Dallas TX

1984

26

703

31:44.4

31:55.5

10:15.8

10:12/M

60

LAURA BETH CHAPMAN Fort Worth TX

684

28

718

31:54.8

33:03.8

10:26.2

10:15/M

61

ANGELA BRYANT FT. WORTH TX

683

28

719

31:54.9

33:04.1

10:26.3

10:15/M

62

ANNA PETROVICH Fort Worth TX

1860

25

721

31:57.4

33:24.0

10:28.8

10:16/M

63

BETHANY STEWART Fort Worth TX

689

29

725

31:58.3

33:06.8

10:29.7

10:17/M

64

NICOLE CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

3033

26

730

32:01.4

32:29.0

10:32.8

10:18/M

65

RUTH BOURMAN Fort Worth TX

1401

29

739

32:04.4

34:43.5

10:35.9

10:19/M

66

HAYLEY KIMBLE FORT WORTH TX

1680

28

752

32:11.8

34:05.1

10:43.2

10:21/M

67

KRISTIN IVERSON EULESS TX

1653

29

754

32:12.8

33:36.6

10:44.2

10:21/M

68

MADELEINE SHERO FORT WORTH TX

814

26

757

32:15.0

38:07.0

10:46.4

10:22/M

69

LAUREN HAVENS Fort Worth TX

816

26

769

32:20.4

36:58.1

10:51.8

10:24/M

70

TARA VICE KELLER TX

3053

26

771

32:21.0

34:58.2

10:52.4

10:24/M

71

SARAH SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

1947

26

775

32:26.5

33:06.2

10:57.9

10:26/M

72

BROOKE JUDGE KELLER TX

3171

29

783

32:29.8

33:22.3

11:01.3

10:27/M

73

BETH ALTENDARF Dallas TX

3415

25

784

32:29.9

34:03.9

11:01.3

10:27/M

74

AMY EKROTH LEWISVILLE TX

3063

28

791

32:36.3

33:13.7

11:07.7

10:29/M

75

CARRI MECCA Coppell TX

1777

26

793

32:37.0

32:59.8

11:08.4

10:29/M

76

ANDREA FERREIRA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

139

29

798

32:43.0

39:01.6

11:14.4

10:31/M

77

ANDREA FERREIRA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

130

29

800

32:43.7

39:01.9

11:15.1

10:31/M

78

BRITTANY MEAGHER ARLINGTON TX

1775

26

827

32:58.2

33:09.8

11:29.6

10:36/M

79

KRISTEN TONISSEN FORT WORTH TX

2020

26

828

32:58.5

35:56.6

11:29.9

10:36/M

80

JENNIFER BERKNER NRH TEXAS

569

27

832

33:02.8

33:37.0

11:34.2

10:37/M

81

ELIZABETH SLINKARD FORT WORTH TEXAS

524

27

846

33:10.6

33:27.0

11:42.0

10:40/M

82

SARAH SIMPSON BENBROOK TX

2824

28

847

33:10.8

36:30.1

11:42.3

10:40/M

83

CHRISTIN ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

2829

28

853

33:15.0

33:43.1

11:46.4

10:41/M

84

CARA DEAN FORT WORTH TX

3277

26

857

33:16.4

33:39.0

11:47.8

10:42/M

85

NICOLE DEANS Fort Worth TX

1494

25

884

33:30.7

34:58.4

12:02.1

10:46/M

86

SHEILA HOLT Grapevine TX

1632

29

886

33:32.3

34:10.4

12:03.7

10:47/M

87

LELSEY FORNER Maypearl TX

1149

28

895

33:37.1

35:58.8

12:08.6

10:49/M

88

RACHEL CALABRIA Fort Worth TX

1425

25

907

33:41.9

35:07.0

12:13.4

10:50/M

89

JENNIFER COOPER FORT WORTH TX

866

25

913

33:48.1

35:55.8

12:19.5

10:52/M

90

ERIN CHAPMAN IRVING TX

3065

26

914

33:49.3

36:49.4

12:20.7

10:52/M

91

MARTA MILLER Grand Prairie TX

697

28

917

33:52.4

34:38.4

12:23.8

10:53/M

92

LORI PRICE FT. WORTH TX

1878

25

938

34:03.8

35:41.4

12:35.2

10:57/M

93

JULIA BREWER MANSFIELD TX

263

29

987

34:32.1

35:13.7

13:03.5

11:06/M

94

CHRISTINA DANNER Grand Prairie TX

1485

29

1005

34:46.1

34:54.2

13:17.5

11:11/M

95

RACHEL TOWNLEY FORT WORTH TX

9

27

1007

34:46.9

40:09.6

13:18.3

11:11/M

96

CARLY ENDRES BENBROOK TX

1521

25

1017

34:51.1

36:58.0

13:22.5

11:12/M

97

ASHLEY HORSTMAN FORT WORTH TX

1118

27

1019

34:51.8

35:41.3

13:23.2

11:12/M

98

SKYE LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

1717

29

1023

34:52.7

37:16.5

13:24.1

11:13/M

99

JAMI HAMILTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

267

28

1027

34:56.5

35:36.5

13:27.9

11:14/M

100

JULIE KREBS FT WORTH TX

3265

26

1042

35:07.8

36:00.4

13:39.2

11:17/M

101

RACHEL LESHNER FORT WORTH TX

1713

27

1043

35:07.9

37:14.7

13:39.3

11:17/M

102

LAURI HENDERSON Ponder TX

1291

29

1050

35:11.8

35:50.1

13:43.2

11:19/M

103

NADIA MARTINEZ Arlington TX

1754

27

1068

35:27.5

37:18.8

13:58.9

11:24/M

104

JENNIFER DANIEL Carrollton TX

786

27

1075

35:32.9

40:54.9

14:04.3

11:26/M

105

JULIE WILLIAMS Keller TX

2687

29

1082

35:41.3

35:41.3

14:12.7

11:28/M

106

LNYNE FALKENBERG BURLESON Texas

3124

28

1101

35:52.4

38:11.4

14:23.8

11:32/M

107

MIRANDA CAMPBELL BENBROOK TX

1147

26

1110

35:57.5

39:02.4

14:28.9

11:34/M

108

CANDICE UPCHURCH San Marcos TX

2032

25

1114

36:00.5

36:47.0

14:31.9

11:35/M

109

NICOLE RIOJAS Corpus Christi TX

1908

26

1126

36:05.4

38:21.9

14:36.8

11:36/M

110

SUSAN LACROIX HASLET TX

1705

25

1135

36:11.2

38:26.7

14:42.6

11:38/M

111

DIANA MARTINEZ Arlington TX

1753

27

1138

36:16.8

38:08.0

14:48.2

11:40/M

112

MINI HWANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

225

28

1153

36:31.2

39:38.4

15:02.7

11:45/M

113

ANNABEL GARCIA Fort Worth TX

3278

25

1180

37:00.0

37:34.3

15:31.4

11:54/M

114

SARA OVIEDO-PEREZ Fort Worth TX

1052

29

1181

37:00.0

38:01.0

15:31.4

11:54/M

115

DANIELLE BIVENS Midlothian TX

1389

26

1184

37:03.2

37:17.2

15:34.6

11:55/M

116

BECKY BROWNE FORT WORTH TX

983

27

1190

37:08.4

40:08.5

15:39.8

11:56/M

117

MELINDA BLACKERBY Fort Worth TX

1391

28

1191

37:09.6

41:33.3

15:41.1

11:57/M

118

LAEL PARK FT. WORTH TX

655

27

1195

37:13.9

37:47.8

15:45.3

11:58/M

119

LORIE ALVA FORT WORTH TX

1336

27

1218

37:36.3

37:56.1

16:07.7

12:05/M

120

THERESA CARLSON Dallas TX

1430

29

1232

37:46.6

40:11.6

16:18.0

12:09/M

121

AMANDA BAILEY BENBROOK TX

1354

27

1234

37:52.1

38:12.4

16:23.6

12:11/M

122

NADIA HAFEEZ FORT WORTH TX

3024

27

1252

38:02.7

40:35.9

16:34.1

12:14/M

123

EMILY WYATT

785

26

1269

38:21.9

38:39.8

16:53.3

12:20/M

124

ELOISA COURSEY BRIDGEPORT TX

1469

28

1273

38:30.1

38:55.3

17:01.5

12:23/M

125

CAILEY WALTON FORT WORTH TX

905

25

1274

38:31.2

42:31.8

17:02.6

12:23/M

126

MEGAN DELFELD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

217

26

1282

38:38.9

39:44.1

17:10.3

12:25/M

127

KRISTEN LEWIS Plano TX

1716

27

1294

38:51.5

39:55.4

17:22.9

12:30/M

128

KELLEY BROWN FORT WORTH TX

1412

25

1323

39:25.2

40:06.4

17:56.7

12:40/M

129

MAIRA GONZALEZ Fort Worth TX

680

28

1344

39:51.6

43:22.5

18:23.0

12:49/M

130

JESSICA HOFFMEYER North Richland Hills TX

1630

28

1347

39:54.0

40:43.1

18:25.5

12:50/M

131

AMBER COLE Cleburne TX

1458

25

1352

39:59.8

40:58.4

18:31.2

12:51/M

132

SHILA BORCHERT Sanger TX

3275

26

1360

40:09.8

40:39.2

18:41.3

12:55/M

133

ANNA SMITHEY Forney TX

1973

25

1361

40:10.0

40:46.1

18:41.5

12:55/M

134

TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX

117

27

1368

40:17.4

42:38.8

18:48.8

12:57/M

135

LARITA NUNEZ Fort Worth TX

1114

27

1385

40:32.0

45:06.0

19:03.4

13:02/M

136

TZIETAL VALLASTER DALLAS TX

180

29

1396

40:48.1

41:12.8

19:19.6

13:07/M

137

TOYA HAGWOOD ARLINGTON TX

1587

28

1399

40:49.8

40:54.6

19:21.2

13:07/M

138

JOLIE ONWELLER FORT WORTH TX

30

27

1407

41:02.7

44:01.3

19:34.1

13:12/M

139

LATANYA MCHTOSH Euless TX

1022

29

1414

41:28.7

41:55.3

20:00.1

13:20/M

140

BECKY REGAN Euless TX

1090

28

1421

41:33.9

46:29.9

20:05.4

13:22/M

141

SOPHIA KANAVOS FORT WORTH TX

1674

29

1422

41:36.4

49:14.5

20:07.9

13:23/M

142

BRITTA HINZE Arlington TX

1625

27

1436

41:53.5

41:53.5

20:25.0

13:28/M

143

LAUREN EASLEY Irving TX

1512

26

1441

42:05.3

46:18.3

20:36.7

13:32/M

144

MEGAN FROST Cleburne TX

1223

29

1445

42:18.6

45:41.1

20:50.0

13:36/M

145

JENNIFER BELL MANSFIELD TX

1373

25

1456

42:38.6

43:21.9

21:10.0

13:43/M

146

VERONICA VASQUEZ RIVER OAKS TEXAS

1062

27

1461

42:42.8

42:43.2

21:14.2

13:44/M

147

SARAH CONLEY Mansfield TX

1459

26

1472

42:54.0

43:34.0

21:25.4

13:48/M

148

TIFFANY GRABER DALLAS TX

174

25

1473

42:54.2

43:05.9

21:25.6

13:48/M

149

JUN ROBBINS FORT WORTH TX

750

26

1489

43:23.6

44:16.8

21:55.1

13:57/M

150

AMY TINDEL Crowley TX

2016

28

1491

43:29.5

44:28.9

22:00.9

13:59/M

151

NAIDA HAIRSTON FORT WORTH TX

85

27

1533

44:59.7

45:45.9

23:31.1

14:28/M

152

TIFFANY BONHAM IRVING TX

536

27

1535

45:00.7

45:20.5

23:32.1

14:28/M

153

ANNIE DUDLEY Forney TX

537

27

1536

45:00.7

45:20.4

23:32.2

14:28/M

154

RAQUEL GOCHI Fort Worth TX

3248

27

1546

45:08.2

45:51.0

23:39.6

14:31/M

155

ANA NAREZ FORT WORTH TX

215

27

1582

46:08.9

46:44.6

24:40.3

14:50/M

156

SARAH COX FT. WORTH TX

686

26

1593

46:25.3

48:09.8

24:56.7

14:55/M

157

DANIELLE RICHARDS MONTGOMERY TX

3328

27

1601

46:29.7

50:47.3

25:01.2

14:57/M

158

CRISTY BINGAHM FORT WORTH TX

1386

26

1604

46:37.9

46:37.9

25:09.3

14:59/M

159

FAB DURON BURLESON TX

510

28

1610

46:42.6

47:03.8

25:14.0

15:01/M

160

KAY MCELHINNEY IRVING TX

271

25

1632

47:41.1

51:06.4

26:12.6

15:20/M

161

LAUREN PARKER FORT WORTH TX

1847

26

1650

48:16.7

52:24.7

26:48.1

15:31/M

162

REBECCA SCHOCK Keller TX

1946

25

1662

48:55.0

49:54.5

27:26.4

15:44/M

163

BRITTANY BASSHAM ARLINGTON TX

1109

26

1663

48:56.3

53:30.5

27:27.7

15:44/M

164

SARAH NIXON BURLESON TX

1825

25

1670

49:10.8

53:43.3

27:42.2

15:49/M

165

MARIA CHAIREZ-ZAMORA Fort Worth TX

614

28

1671

49:10.8

49:24.9

27:42.2

15:49/M

166

SANGEUN CHA Dallas TX

1442

29

1693

49:47.8

53:34.0

28:19.2

16:00/M

167

NIKOLE THOMPSON Perrin TX

1243

29

1706

50:34.7

55:55.4

29:06.1

16:16/M

168

LEAH SCOTT Alvarado TX

316

25

1707

50:39.0

53:39.1

29:10.5

16:17/M

169

KAYLYNN SMITH Graham TX

1969

27

1724

51:14.3

55:25.1

29:45.7

16:28/M

170

AYSIA PARKER DUNCANVILLE TX

91

29

1757

52:28.5

53:14.8

30:59.9

16:52/M

171

ABBY BATLLE Arlington TX

322

27

1779

53:23.4

58:29.2

31:54.8

17:10/M

172

LINDSEY BUCKMASTER FORT WORTH TX

2178

25

1780

53:24.4

54:57.6

31:55.9

17:10/M

173

LINDSEY BARNETT FORT WORTH TX

2133

26

1781

53:24.6

54:58.1

31:56.0

17:10/M

174

KAREN KUO ARLINGTONT TX

115

29

1784

53:45.3

56:02.8

32:16.7

17:17/M

175

KAYLA STARNES STEPHENVILLE TX

1990

27

1792

53:56.8

59:01.7

32:28.3

17:21/M

176

TANIA HO Kennedale TX

1627

28

1793

53:59.9

55:27.1

32:31.3

17:21/M

177

KENDA CAFFEY ARLINGTON TX

1251

28

1816

55:40.8

58:54.3

34:12.3

17:54/M

178

CANDICE COOMER PONDER TX

50

29

1818

55:55.1

1:00:46.0

34:26.6

17:59/M