13th Annual Fort Worth Zoo Run 10K 10K TIMED

Age Group Results

April 17, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

2653

40

13

40:19.0

40:20.1

 

6:30/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAMERON BLOCKER Flower Mound TX

2152

17

1

36:11.6

36:13.0

 

5:50/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

2613

47

29

42:55.2

42:56.9

 

6:55/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEN WINZEN TROPHY CLUB TX

2692

48

8

39:17.5

39:18.3

 

6:20/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLI DAVIS Euless TX

530

**

482

1:03:18.8

1:04:15.8

 

10:12/M

2

DESSA EVANS FORT WORTH TX

2793

0

728

1:15:55.6

1:16:16.2

12:36.8

12:13/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3078

115

49:53.2

49:55.0

 

8:02/M

2

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3022

169

52:10.1

52:10.1

2:16.8

8:24/M

3

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3125

178

52:28.7

53:32.0

2:35.4

8:27/M

4

BEAR J BENJAMIN 2132 WEATHERBEE ST

125

0

207

53:58.4

56:06.6

4:05.1

8:41/M

5

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3233

291

56:58.9

57:20.7

7:05.6

9:10/M

6

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3109

335

58:12.0

58:39.5

8:18.7

9:22/M

7

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3212

558

1:05:58.9

1:05:58.9

16:05.6

10:37/M

8

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3085

664

1:10:40.7

1:11:06.6

20:47.4

11:23/M

9

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3318

691

1:12:53.4

1:14:25.9

23:00.1

11:44/M

10

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

2823

746

1:17:26.6

1:17:57.9

27:33.3

12:28/M

11

UNKNOWN PARTIC.

3229

753

1:18:30.5

1:18:30.5

28:37.3

12:38/M

 
Top

UNDER 12 NOT ALLOWED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLINE FORD The Colony TX

1541

11

100

48:59.4

48:59.4

 

7:53/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER TALBERT COLLEYVILLE TX

2644

13

38

44:00.1

44:31.0

 

7:05/M

2

JASMINE CLAROS Keller TX

2204

12

663

1:10:36.2

1:11:12.9

26:36.1

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LOGAN GOETZ Hico TX

1570

13

183

52:39.7

52:39.7

 

8:29/M

2

HUNTER LYON WILLOW PARK TX

2431

12

296

57:06.9

57:40.1

4:27.1

9:12/M

3

ERIK HOSTON Keller TX

532

12

477

1:03:12.3

1:04:08.4

10:32.6

10:11/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KALEIGH ERVIN COPPELL TX

3245

16

22

41:12.9

41:13.2

 

6:38/M

2

JENNA HERNANDEZ COPPELL TX

3316

14

36

43:51.3

43:51.3

2:38.3

7:04/M

3

BROOKE MCGEE LEWISVILLE TX

2454

15

52

45:02.6

49:20.5

3:49.7

7:15/M

4

SHAYNA PETERSEN Springtown TX

588

16

74

47:28.3

47:46.5

6:15.4

7:39/M

5

ALYSSA MOINO COPPELL TX

2476

14

89

48:27.2

48:27.6

7:14.3

7:48/M

6

WHITNEY HAYLEY FT. WORTH TX

2336

16

502

1:03:59.1

1:04:41.7

22:46.1

10:18/M

7

ELIZABETH ELLIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

3237

16

518

1:04:16.6

1:04:32.9

23:03.7

10:21/M

8

EMILY BOND TROPHY CLUB TX

2154

14

647

1:09:44.6

1:10:34.6

28:31.6

11:14/M

9

ASHLYN HUMPHREYS Midlothian TX

2365

15

724

1:15:45.8

1:16:55.6

34:32.9

12:12/M

10

AMY HOLCOMB RUSK TX

2357

14

755

1:18:56.4

1:19:25.8

37:43.5

12:43/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARRETT PALLA Grapevine TX

2516

16

7

39:16.9

39:22.4

 

6:19/M

2

CHRISTOPHER NAEGER GRAPEVINE TX

2489

16

19

40:47.8

40:51.8

1:30.8

6:34/M

3

ALBERT MAXWELL Garland TX

2447

14

97

48:52.8

48:59.8

9:35.8

7:52/M

4

ADDAM WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

681

16

478

1:03:12.3

1:03:50.2

23:55.3

10:11/M

5

MITCHELL WALKER FORT WORTH TX

2668

15

524

1:04:42.7

1:04:53.5

25:25.7

10:25/M

6

BRYCE MERRIMAN FORT WORTH TX

3317

14

560

1:05:59.9

1:06:27.3

26:42.9

10:38/M

7

JOSE JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX

3084

14

779

1:22:54.1

1:22:54.1

43:37.1

13:21/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLI NAHOOLEWA SAGINAW TX

2490

17

45

44:26.1

44:27.6

 

7:09/M

2

SARAH WILLAIMSON ARLINGTON TX

2973

19

82

47:53.3

47:54.9

3:27.2

7:43/M

3

AMBER BROOKS LEVELLAND TX

3240

19

203

53:48.6

53:52.6

9:22.5

8:40/M

4

CANDICE FERGUSON Euless TX

2268

17

216

54:18.6

54:24.1

9:52.4

8:45/M

5

ALLI HEISLER-HANSEN GRAPEVINE TX

3202

17

217

54:19.1

54:24.5

9:52.9

8:45/M

6

DIANA PEREZ FT. WORTH TX

2528

17

466

1:02:45.0

1:03:31.2

18:18.9

10:06/M

7

SAMMIE PHILLIPS HASLET TX

2535

19

467

1:02:48.5

1:03:07.8

18:22.4

10:07/M

8

KELLY RAPP GRANBURY TX

885

18

618

1:08:00.4

1:08:21.5

23:34.2

10:57/M

9

KELLI SAUCEDO FORT WORTH TX

660

17

619

1:08:01.5

1:08:42.8

23:35.4

10:57/M

10

MEGAN ENGLAND Kaufman TX

2257

19

723

1:15:14.0

1:15:32.4

30:47.9

12:07/M

11

KATIE JORAY Pahrump NV

2384

18

734

1:16:36.8

1:16:55.1

32:10.7

12:20/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRENT WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

2731

17

2

37:35.2

37:35.3

 

6:03/M

2

DAVID CUDE Decatur TX

2226

19

12

40:10.1

40:10.5

2:34.9

6:28/M

3

R.J. WINZEN SOUTHLAKE TX

2691

19

24

41:42.4

41:43.4

4:07.1

6:43/M

4

EVAN WOHLEB Southlake TX

728

17

54

45:36.5

45:55.7

8:01.2

7:21/M

5

CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

19

18

57

46:12.1

46:27.1

8:36.8

7:26/M

6

BEN MARTIN FT. WORTH TX

2440

17

123

50:22.2

50:34.4

12:46.9

8:07/M

7

GRAHAMMY PANTS LITKE STEPHENVILLE TX

290

19

201

53:38.0

54:08.5

16:02.7

8:38/M

8

VALENTIN LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

3021

18

375

59:30.2

59:30.2

21:54.9

9:35/M

9

TREY EWING FT. WORTH TX

2263

17

503

1:03:59.2

1:04:41.6

26:23.9

10:18/M

10

ZACHARY MUSE KELLER TX

23

18

582

1:06:45.4

1:07:00.3

29:10.1

10:45/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMANDA FOUST Fort Worth TX

2283

23

33

43:14.1

43:16.8

 

6:58/M

2

CASEY FILIS FT. WORTH TX

2274

23

93

48:42.8

48:57.1

5:28.7

7:51/M

3

KATIE SCHNIEBS Krum TX

2589

22

142

51:19.5

51:57.7

8:05.3

8:16/M

4

JENNIFER KIRBY FT. WORTH TX

2391

24

152

51:44.0

51:45.5

8:29.9

8:20/M

5

KARA MARQUIS ARLINGTON TX

762

23

161

52:01.2

52:07.5

8:47.1

8:23/M

6

CRYSTAL FENOGLIO FORT WORTH TX

3027

22

173

52:15.3

52:40.0

9:01.1

8:25/M

7

SHANNON JONES FORT WORTH TX

58

20

182

52:39.1

52:55.1

9:24.9

8:29/M

8

SANDRA PUETRO FORT WORTH TX

3242

20

185

52:49.1

53:22.3

9:35.0

8:30/M

9

MARY PARTRIDGE Grapevine TX

2521

23

195

53:21.1

53:26.5

10:07.0

8:35/M

10

SAMANTHA HOOTON ARLINGTON TX

2360

24

233

54:55.3

55:25.8

11:41.1

8:51/M

11

TAMARA MEREDITH IRVING TX

2465

23

238

55:12.0

55:23.7

11:57.9

8:53/M

12

COLLEEN ERICSSON Carrollton TX

2259

24

240

55:14.4

55:26.6

12:00.2

8:54/M

13

JOY LADD Dallas TX

2407

21

241

55:15.7

55:48.8

12:01.5

8:54/M

14

KATIE WILDMAN DORCHESTER TX

59

22

245

55:28.9

55:45.5

12:14.7

8:56/M

15

LAUREN FILIS North Richland Hills TX

2273

20

263

55:52.0

56:06.9

12:37.8

9:00/M

16

KRISTEN YOUNG Fort Worth TX

2699

21

264

55:55.3

56:12.9

12:41.2

9:00/M

17

TATIENNE THIELE Fort Worth TX

2646

20

280

56:31.9

57:20.0

13:17.8

9:06/M

18

CAITLIN SHINE FORT WORTH TX

107

24

292

57:03.1

57:20.6

13:49.0

9:11/M

19

PATSY HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX

102

24

294

57:04.2

57:22.1

13:50.0

9:11/M

20

JESSICA ROGERS STEPHENVILLE TX

2580

23

304

57:20.3

57:35.3

14:06.2

9:14/M

21

MEAGAN NORTON DALLAS TX

2505

24

329

58:05.3

58:32.0

14:51.1

9:21/M

22

KELLI LEWIS STEPHENVILLE TX

282

21

334

58:11.6

58:41.1

14:57.5

9:22/M

23

KATIE HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

363

21

343

58:27.6

59:01.0

15:13.5

9:25/M

24

CHELSIE FRENCH Fort Worth TX

2291

21

350

58:42.3

59:02.0

15:28.1

9:27/M

25

AMANDA DAVIS Austin TX

2233

20

352

58:43.4

58:59.5

15:29.3

9:27/M

26

TAYLOR BURTON FORT WORTH TX

2183

21

373

59:27.2

59:38.3

16:13.1

9:34/M

27

SHANNA BROWN KELLER TX

17

22

399

1:00:21.0

1:00:35.1

17:06.8

9:43/M

28

ISIS HARGRAVE Fort Worth TX

2329

24

427

1:01:17.2

1:01:24.1

18:03.0

9:52/M

29

AMANDA VIGIL FORT WORTH TX

2661

21

435

1:01:35.3

1:02:08.7

18:21.1

9:55/M

30

KAYLA PHILLIPS IRVING TX

3241

24

442

1:01:49.5

1:02:18.2

18:35.4

9:57/M

31

TRICIA DAVIS Fort Worth TX

2787

23

474

1:03:07.8

1:03:28.3

19:53.7

10:10/M

32

MEG SMITH FORT WORTH TX

3099

24

487

1:03:30.0

1:04:22.7

20:15.9

10:14/M

33

JAMIE GERRON FT. WORTH TX

3004

23

514

1:04:11.7

1:04:24.7

20:57.5

10:20/M

34

ASHLEY SEGUIN ARLINGTON TX

3003

24

515

1:04:12.3

1:04:25.4

20:58.2

10:20/M

35

MICHELLE HENRY ARLINGTON TX

2342

22

516

1:04:12.4

1:04:25.3

20:58.2

10:20/M

36

KATY KIRBY FORT WORTH TX

3028

23

520

1:04:34.7

1:05:00.8

21:20.5

10:24/M

37

BECKY NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX

2501

23

522

1:04:40.3

1:04:56.6

21:26.2

10:25/M

38

DANIELLE LITTLETON Dallas TX

2422

24

551

1:05:46.3

1:06:33.8

22:32.2

10:35/M

39

JENN BURKETT Waxahachie TX

2182

23

561

1:06:00.8

1:06:27.0

22:46.6

10:38/M

40

AMY JONES FORT WORTH TX

2795

22

605

1:07:39.8

1:08:00.8

24:25.7

10:54/M

41

KRISTIN DYSART Plano TX

2250

23

622

1:08:37.2

1:09:14.3

25:23.1

11:03/M

42

MICHELLE HOWARD WATAUGA TX

2362

24

655

1:10:11.4

1:10:24.2

26:57.2

11:18/M

43

CAITLIN FLYNN FORT WORTH TX

2279

21

659

1:10:23.4

1:10:48.8

27:09.2

11:20/M

44

CHRISTINA JOHANNSEN FT. WORTH TX

103

22

682

1:11:52.1

1:12:27.0

28:38.0

11:34/M

45

TERI RAMAEKERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

36

24

693

1:12:56.9

1:13:36.7

29:42.7

11:45/M

46

TAMMY GONZALEZ HILLSBORO TX

3032

20

697

1:13:20.0

1:13:20.0

30:05.8

11:49/M

47

LACEY SIKES N RICHLAND HILLS TX

2611

21

698

1:13:27.6

1:13:42.3

30:13.4

11:50/M

48

JESSICA PAGE Dallas TX

2514

22

701

1:13:31.0

1:13:54.3

30:16.9

11:50/M

49

LORI MOREL FORT WORTH TX

2477

23

706

1:13:56.3

1:14:31.2

30:42.2

11:54/M

50

SKYLAR YANCY ARLINGTON TX

185

23

707

1:13:58.4

1:14:50.5

30:44.3

11:55/M

51

KATHLEEN BOWER Azle TX

2159

24

716

1:14:43.0

1:15:13.3

31:28.9

12:02/M

52

STEFANIE PATTERSON Cleburne TX

2522

24

730

1:16:21.6

1:16:51.5

33:07.4

12:18/M

53

ASHLEY HOLCOMB RUSK TX

2358

23

736

1:16:44.7

1:17:13.5

33:30.6

12:21/M

54

AMANDA HOGUE FT. WORTH TX

2354

24

737

1:16:51.6

1:17:20.3

33:37.4

12:23/M

55

BRANDY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

2442

20

747

1:17:38.8

1:19:32.0

34:24.7

12:30/M

56

RACHAL WADE Crowley TX

2664

24

760

1:19:32.9

1:20:09.6

36:18.8

12:48/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDRES BETANCUR STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

286

22

4

38:24.3

38:25.2

 

6:11/M

2

KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX

863

24

6

38:38.7

38:39.0

0:14.3

6:13/M

3

ELISAR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

3301

20

25

42:04.9

42:07.7

3:40.5

6:46/M

4

JOSEPH BROWN DALLAS TX

3315

24

96

48:52.6

49:17.5

10:28.2

7:52/M

5

BEN GOSS FORT WORTH TX

57

21

101

49:01.0

49:18.1

10:36.7

7:54/M

6

DASON TUCKER San Angelo TX

2652

21

102

49:03.8

49:20.2

10:39.5

7:54/M

7

DARWIN ULLOA FORT WORTH TX

2835

23

119

50:06.6

50:20.1

11:42.2

8:04/M

8

CARMINE MEDIATE SOUTHLAKE TX

2463

23

151

51:43.1

51:49.1

13:18.8

8:20/M

9

ZACK COMEAUX Fort Worth TX

2214

22

171

52:14.5

52:36.8

13:50.1

8:25/M

10

VAN GRAHAM Plano TX

2314

20

189

52:54.7

53:10.4

14:30.4

8:31/M

11

BRIAN ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX

3095

22

220

54:32.9

55:07.1

16:08.5

8:47/M

12

DANIEL WHITT FORT WORTH TX

2682

22

230

54:47.7

55:22.2

16:23.3

8:49/M

13

JEFFREY MARTEN GRANBURY TX

883

22

258

55:43.1

55:54.4

17:18.8

8:58/M

14

JEFFERY YOUNG KELLER TX

26

23

336

58:13.1

58:27.4

19:48.7

9:22/M

15

JEREMY TAY FORT WORTH TX

3094

24

341

58:25.0

58:34.3

20:00.6

9:24/M

16

TOM HEMANN FORT WORTH TX

360

23

344

58:27.6

59:00.8

20:03.3

9:25/M

17

LANCE CRABTREE Fort Worth TX

2223

24

381

59:48.0

59:53.1

21:23.7

9:38/M

18

REGGIE WATT Garland TX

2672

22

387

1:00:01.1

1:00:08.6

21:36.8

9:40/M

19

DAVID LARA FORT WORTH TX

431

24

449

1:01:58.1

1:02:23.5

23:33.7

9:59/M

20

ANDREW RODGERS GRAPEVINE TX

2923

24

457

1:02:10.7

1:02:30.5

23:46.3

10:01/M

21

ERIC GUERRERO Fort Worth TX

2319

22

508

1:04:05.4

1:04:37.9

25:41.1

10:19/M

22

WILLIAM KRIEWALL ARLINGTON TX

2395

21

510

1:04:09.4

1:04:22.0

25:45.1

10:20/M

23

JEREMIAH JOHNSON KELLER TX

21

21

596

1:07:19.9

1:07:34.2

28:55.5

10:50/M

24

TRISTAN PETERSON FORT WORTH TX

24

24

600

1:07:30.7

1:07:44.7

29:06.4

10:52/M

25

BRIAN JONES FORT WORTH TX

2796

23

606

1:07:39.9

1:08:00.8

29:15.5

10:54/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

2296

29

53

45:25.3

45:27.2

 

7:19/M

2

AMIE CHAMBERS FORT WORTH TX

2194

26

61

46:20.3

46:24.6

0:55.0

7:28/M

3

LAURA DEANE Springtown TX

585

28

62

46:21.0

46:25.2

0:55.7

7:28/M

4

LEA HAUBELT FORT WORTH TX

101

29

110

49:20.0

49:29.6

3:54.7

7:57/M

5

MICHELLE MYERS ARLINGTON TX

3205

25

114

49:51.1

50:12.4

4:25.8

8:02/M

6

BRIANA POLLOCK Flower Mound TX

2538

25

121

50:08.7

50:14.3

4:43.4

8:04/M

7

JESSIE LEMP Fort Worth TX

2416

29

148

51:32.8

51:39.8

6:07.5

8:18/M

8

SUSIE MALDONADO FORT WORTH TX

979

25

162

52:01.5

52:28.8

6:36.2

8:23/M

9

STEPHANIE CESSNA BENBROOK TX

359

27

175

52:18.1

52:50.7

6:52.8

8:25/M

10

COLLEEN FOLEY Wichita Falls TX

2280

29

176

52:25.4

53:06.6

7:00.1

8:26/M

11

KRISTINA ALONZO Haltom City TX

2115

25

179

52:30.4

52:44.6

7:05.1

8:27/M

12

GEORGIA BORDEN Keller TX

2156

26

180

52:30.9

52:31.9

7:05.6

8:27/M

13

MANDY SALINAS BENBROOK TX

189

27

184

52:48.4

53:23.6

7:23.1

8:30/M

14

PAMELA CASSIN FT. WORTH TX

2192

27

187

52:52.1

53:01.7

7:26.8

8:31/M

15

LINDSEY BARNETT FORT WORTH TX

2133

26

192

53:07.2

53:24.7

7:41.9

8:33/M

16

ALICE HILDEBRAND FLOWERMOUND TX

2346

29

206

53:54.6

54:45.5

8:29.3

8:41/M

17

ERICA FRITE WAXAHACHIE TX

2918

25

210

54:09.7

54:26.4

8:44.4

8:43/M

18

ELIZABETH BALDWIN Keller TX

2132

28

223

54:36.4

54:50.2

9:11.1

8:48/M

19

ALISON PRYOR Rockwall TX

2551

29

225

54:36.9

55:23.2

9:11.6

8:48/M

20

LIZBETH GELISAN IRVING TX

2300

28

227

54:38.8

55:01.3

9:13.5

8:48/M

21

BROOKE BLAIR WYLIE TX

3093

29

228

54:39.2

55:14.7

9:13.9

8:48/M

22

DOMINIQUE ANDERSON FT. WORTH TX

2119

25

231

54:52.0

54:58.8

9:26.7

8:50/M

23

KRISTIE GILILLAND WATAUGA TX

2305

26

237

55:10.8

55:44.8

9:45.5

8:53/M

24

CRYSTAL CORTES ARLINGTON TX

759

26

242

55:19.7

55:26.4

9:54.4

8:54/M

25

KRISTIN MCNULTY ARLINGTON TX

2462

25

248

55:29.9

55:36.2

10:04.6

8:56/M

26

KATHERYN MARTIN Sunnyvale TX

2441

29

251

55:37.5

56:08.1

10:12.2

8:57/M

27

CELESTE LOCKNANE Azle TX

2423

27

252

55:37.7

55:46.4

10:12.4

8:57/M

28

MICHELLE AGRUE Granbury TX

2107

26

255

55:41.7

55:53.1

10:16.4

8:58/M

29

GALEN CALLEN FORT WORTH TX

2185

28

261

55:49.6

55:56.0

10:24.3

8:59/M

30

JENNIFER WALLER WAXAHACHIE TX

2669

28

298

57:11.8

57:28.2

11:46.5

9:12/M

31

JANETH AGUILAR Dublin TX

2110

26

302

57:19.9

57:35.1

11:54.6

9:14/M

32

COLLEEN SHUTT FORT WORTH TX

2609

27

311

57:34.9

58:06.8

12:09.6

9:16/M

33

AMANDA STEVENS SOUTHLAKE TX

727

26

312

57:35.3

57:55.3

12:10.0

9:16/M

34

ADRIANA DURAN FORT WORTH TX

2246

27

314

57:37.9

57:54.1

12:12.6

9:17/M

35

NICOLE SCHOCH FORT WORTH TX

2590

26

318

57:43.2

57:58.6

12:17.9

9:18/M

36

RAYNE WILLIAMS Plano TX

2685

28

330

58:05.5

59:10.6

12:40.2

9:21/M

37

RACHEL BREWER Weatherford TX

2962

28

332

58:08.3

58:45.2

12:43.0

9:22/M

38

KODIANE JERNBERG Fort Worth TX

2372

27

337

58:14.0

58:36.3

12:48.7

9:23/M

39

LINDSEY KNESS Weatherford TX

2393

28

342

58:26.1

58:36.3

13:00.8

9:25/M

40

KATE HEARTSILL FORT WORTH TX

3029

28

347

58:30.4

59:22.6

13:05.1

9:25/M

41

JENALIE RAPHELT Arlington TX

2557

28

356

58:49.7

58:58.7

13:24.4

9:28/M

42

ERIN WONDER Wichita Falls TX

2694

28

357

58:50.6

59:31.5

13:25.3

9:28/M

43

JESSI BIGGS ARLINGTON TX

3206

28

364

59:09.4

59:53.1

13:44.1

9:31/M

44

MEAGAN HAUTINGER FORT WORTH TX

2846

27

370

59:19.2

59:40.6

13:53.9

9:33/M

45

ERIKA TORRES ROWLETT TX

2869

28

371

59:19.9

1:00:04.4

13:54.6

9:33/M

46

SHASKA CRABTREE Fort Worth TX

2222

25

382

59:48.1

59:53.2

14:22.8

9:38/M

47

TALIA LUNA Dallas TX

2428

27

392

1:00:13.2

1:00:30.2

14:47.9

9:42/M

48

LACEY MONGER FORT WORTH TX

756

26

393

1:00:13.8

1:00:42.2

14:48.5

9:42/M

49

AMANDA GONZALES Dallas TX

2311

26

395

1:00:15.4

1:00:26.8

14:50.1

9:42/M

50

MELISSA BARRETT Chandler TX

2135

29

396

1:00:17.3

1:00:24.1

14:52.0

9:42/M

51

ERIN MECHE Arlington TX

980

25

405

1:00:40.6

1:01:02.9

15:15.3

9:46/M

52

KRISTI BROCKETT Euless TX

2171

29

409

1:00:43.8

1:00:58.9

15:18.5

9:47/M

53

HALEY RICHARDS ARLINGTON TX

2566

25

417

1:01:03.0

1:01:19.7

15:37.7

9:50/M

54

TIFFANY KESSLER Hinton OK

2389

25

418

1:01:04.9

1:01:19.1

15:39.6

9:50/M

55

LACEY STEEN Springtown TX

590

27

419

1:01:05.1

1:01:24.6

15:39.8

9:50/M

56

MELANIE WHITE Dallas TX

2679

29

425

1:01:12.1

1:01:47.0

15:46.8

9:51/M

57

KELLY WALKER FORT WORTH TX

108

27

429

1:01:17.4

1:01:52.5

15:52.1

9:52/M

58

TASHENA TAYLOR SAGLE ID

3019

28

446

1:01:54.4

1:02:29.9

16:29.1

9:58/M

59

JENNIFER GIBSON Arlington TX

2302

29

456

1:02:05.2

1:02:35.5

16:39.9

10:00/M

60

MISSY CHEATHAM COLLEYVILLE TX

487

29

459

1:02:14.5

1:02:59.3

16:49.2

10:01/M

61

THAO NGUYEN Hurst TX

2499

25

464

1:02:38.5

1:02:50.2

17:13.2

10:05/M

62

ARACELY PEREZ Fort Worth TX

2527

27

469

1:02:58.7

1:03:44.8

17:33.4

10:08/M

63

WENDY GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX

1212

26

476

1:03:10.8

1:03:46.4

17:45.5

10:10/M

64

MARY SAUCIER FORT WORTH, TX

2997

25

479

1:03:13.9

1:03:41.4

17:48.6

10:11/M

65

CHRISTINA MEYER LEWISVILLE TX

3207

25

484

1:03:26.3

1:04:10.2

18:01.0

10:13/M

66

MARY COURTIN Dallas TX

2220

27

490

1:03:34.0

1:04:19.9

18:08.7

10:14/M

67

ALEXIS BIRKENHEUER ARLINGTON TX

2149

27

492

1:03:38.4

1:03:53.4

18:13.1

10:15/M

68

JANELLE WARD FORT WORTH TX

2670

28

493

1:03:40.1

1:10:54.2

18:14.8

10:15/M

69

CARRIE CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

2197

28

494

1:03:42.3

1:04:20.3

18:17.0

10:15/M

70

ANNA APODACA FORT WORTH TX

2123

25

496

1:03:45.9

1:11:00.0

18:20.6

10:16/M

71

MINDI MCLAIN Dimmitt TX

2459

28

498

1:03:49.0

1:04:27.5

18:23.7

10:17/M

72

DAWN FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

2265

28

506

1:04:04.2

1:04:17.9

18:38.9

10:19/M

73

LINDSEY EBRIGHT Katy TX

2253

26

507

1:04:05.4

1:04:34.4

18:40.1

10:19/M

74

COURTNEY WHITEHEAD CHANDLER TX

3077

26

521

1:04:37.4

1:04:51.1

19:12.1

10:24/M

75

AMBER JACKSON ARLINGTON TX

743

29

526

1:04:45.7

1:05:09.1

19:20.4

10:26/M

76

ELAINE LANPHERE KRUM TX

3079

29

531

1:04:55.7

1:05:20.0

19:30.4

10:27/M

77

JULIA SMITH MANSFIELD TX

2616

29

533

1:05:00.5

1:05:30.3

19:35.2

10:28/M

78

ANDREA FERREIRA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

139

29

545

1:05:34.6

1:07:39.0

20:09.3

10:33/M

79

ANDREA FERREIRA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

130

29

547

1:05:35.0

1:07:38.9

20:09.7

10:34/M

80

JOY ELLIS ARLINGTON TX

109

25

554

1:05:51.9

1:06:36.4

20:26.6

10:36/M

81

ANGELA COOPER Poteau OK

2218

29

556

1:05:53.6

1:06:16.5

20:28.3

10:37/M

82

ELAINE FUTRELL ARLINGTON TX

110

28

559

1:05:59.1

1:06:43.7

20:33.8

10:38/M

83

STEPHANIE CANO FORT WORTH TX

740

27

562

1:06:00.9

1:06:25.1

20:35.6

10:38/M

84

ANN PIERCE HURST TX

2536

27

564

1:06:02.1

1:06:46.9

20:36.8

10:38/M

85

CHRISSY HORNBERGER Fort Worth TX

2361

27

567

1:06:17.2

1:06:27.5

20:51.9

10:40/M

86

GEMMA HENRIQUES Denton TX

2341

25

568

1:06:18.4

1:06:55.3

20:53.1

10:41/M

87

SONYA MORENO ALVARADO TX

2478

28

571

1:06:19.0

1:13:34.0

20:53.7

10:41/M

88

ABBIE RICH Keller TX

2564

28

587

1:06:53.3

1:07:30.2

21:28.0

10:46/M

89

ELIZABETH BURCH Dallas TX

2181

28

592

1:07:06.9

1:07:55.5

21:41.6

10:48/M

90

AMIE VARNADEAUX Fort Worth TX

2657

26

599

1:07:25.5

1:07:25.9

22:00.2

10:51/M

91

SUMMER MCCLENDON Dallas TX

2450

29

609

1:07:46.8

1:08:33.8

22:21.5

10:55/M

92

LINDSEY BUCKMASTER FORT WORTH TX

2178

25

611

1:07:50.5

1:08:08.9

22:25.2

10:55/M

93

NAPHTILI MAGIN Dallas TX

2433

26

616

1:07:52.6

1:08:37.0

22:27.3

10:56/M

94

KRISTY HIGHAM Fort Worth TX

2345

27

623

1:08:38.1

1:09:53.4

23:12.8

11:03/M

95

JENNIFER DANIEL Carrollton TX

786

27

628

1:08:51.3

1:09:32.2

23:26.0

11:05/M

96

FAITH OKADA Fort Worth TX

2508

26

632

1:09:01.6

1:09:28.0

23:36.3

11:07/M

97

JULIA DRAB FORT WORTH TX

12

27

635

1:09:10.6

1:09:46.2

23:45.3

11:08/M

98

RACHEL KEVIL ARLINGTON TX

2390

29

643

1:09:35.5

1:10:12.4

24:10.2

11:12/M

99

SARAH AMERSON Fort Worth TX

2118

27

650

1:09:52.3

1:10:26.9

24:27.0

11:15/M

100

BREEZIE SMADES Aledo TX

2614

27

668

1:11:02.4

1:11:11.5

25:37.1

11:26/M

101

SCARLETT JOHNSON Red Oak TX

2378

27

675

1:11:16.8

1:12:26.6

25:51.5

11:29/M

102

HOLLY JOHNSON HASLET TX

2377

25

676

1:11:23.3

1:11:27.4

25:58.0

11:30/M

103

JULIE WILLIAMS Keller TX

2687

29

677

1:11:23.9

1:11:52.7

25:58.6

11:30/M

104

REBEKAH NICEWANDER Lillian TX

2500

25

686

1:12:29.0

1:13:05.4

27:03.7

11:40/M

105

ELIZABETH REINING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2843

28

690

1:12:49.6

1:13:29.4

27:24.3

11:44/M

106

DAWN RAMAEKERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

37

28

692

1:12:56.7

1:13:36.8

27:31.4

11:45/M

107

CECILIA SUAREZ Dallas TX

2639

27

695

1:13:05.4

1:13:38.3

27:40.1

11:46/M

108

ROSEMARY VELASQUEZ Dallas TX

2659

27

702

1:13:38.2

1:14:12.4

28:12.9

11:51/M

109

JENNY SALINAS KENNEDALE TX

2586

27

708

1:13:58.6

1:14:27.9

28:33.3

11:55/M

110

ANGELA NIXON BURLESON TX

2502

26

710

1:14:27.3

1:15:09.9

29:02.0

11:59/M

111

MEAGAN BERGERON Fort Worth TX

2146

25

713

1:14:39.2

1:15:02.3

29:13.9

12:01/M

112

ANGELA THURMOND BURLESON Texas

3112

29

720

1:14:52.4

1:15:38.3

29:27.1

12:03/M

113

CHRISTIE BRUNS KELLER TEXAS

3244

29

741

1:17:09.1

1:17:24.6

31:43.8

12:25/M

114

CARRIE LIPPIATT FORT WORTH TX

2420

28

744

1:17:26.0

1:17:59.8

32:00.7

12:28/M

115

SARAH GRINER Poteau OK

2318

29

749

1:17:46.0

1:18:08.7

32:20.7

12:31/M

116

CRISANNA LIN ARLINGTON TX

112

25

759

1:19:22.1

1:20:09.5

33:56.8

12:47/M

117

CHANNA BARRETT Fort Worth TX

2722

28

776

1:21:37.2

1:21:42.2

36:11.9

13:09/M

118

KRISTINA BIRD KELLER TX

2148

26

778

1:22:52.5

1:22:52.5

37:27.2

13:21/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD GARCIA Dallas TX

2295

28

5

38:27.0

38:27.5

 

6:11/M

2

BRAD SAUNDERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

291

26

21

40:59.8

41:00.6

2:32.8

6:36/M

3

CURTIS DUBKE Fort Worth TX

260

29

28

42:48.7

42:51.6

4:21.7

6:54/M

4

BOBBY RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX

2565

25

31

43:05.5

43:07.6

4:38.5

6:56/M

5

CHAD MILLI FORT WORTH TEXAS

2989

27

34

43:30.8

43:33.0

5:03.8

7:00/M

6

PHILLIP LINTEREUR FORT WORTH TX

2419

27

39

44:01.4

44:05.6

5:34.4

7:05/M

7

GRADY LOCKNANE Azle TX

2424

29

40

44:04.0

44:12.3

5:37.0

7:06/M

8

DANIEL NAHOOLEWA FT. WORTH TX

2491

27

42

44:05.6

44:07.8

5:38.6

7:06/M

9

LONNIE SPROLES FT. WORTH TX

2922

27

43

44:12.2

44:15.5

5:45.2

7:07/M

10

CHRIS DUGAN BENBROOK TX

2832

29

46

44:29.6

44:38.8

6:02.6

7:10/M

11

JIMMY STEEN Springtown TX

589

29

55

45:49.5

46:07.9

7:22.5

7:23/M

12

MATT FORD Keller TX

2282

28

65

46:51.6

46:58.8

8:24.6

7:33/M

13

DAVID MCMANIC SOUTHLAKE TX

3249

25

66

46:54.1

46:57.8

8:27.1

7:33/M

14

JESUS CORRAL FORT WORT TX

186

26

67

46:55.8

47:06.9

8:28.8

7:33/M

15

MATT BEARD FORT WORTH TX

3252

27

69

46:59.3

47:10.6

8:32.2

7:34/M

16

RANDALL DANIEL Carrollton TX

787

28

103

49:05.9

49:09.3

10:38.9

7:54/M

17

JAMES SCIVALLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2810

28

106

49:14.0

49:15.4

10:47.0

7:56/M

18

COLEMAN FORD Denton TX

788

26

120

50:06.8

50:46.5

11:39.8

8:04/M

19

JUSTIN NEZDA Irving TX

2498

29

127

50:31.7

50:40.2

12:04.7

8:08/M

20

CARLOS HERNANDEZ EDMOND OK

3319

27

133

50:55.3

51:32.2

12:28.3

8:12/M

21

RAUL MACIAS FORT WORTH TX

187

27

139

51:13.5

51:24.5

12:46.5

8:15/M

22

DAVID MARKLEY GRAPEVINE TX

3203

26

147

51:28.9

52:08.2

13:01.9

8:17/M

23

MIHAILO MILISAVLJEVICH Decatur TX

2467

29

155

51:51.9

51:54.6

13:24.9

8:21/M

24

CHRIS FREELAND Fort Worth TX

2289

29

159

51:59.5

52:08.7

13:32.5

8:22/M

25

VIRGIL HOGUE JR FT. WORTH TX

2355

25

181

52:33.7

53:01.7

14:06.7

8:28/M

26

ALEXANDRIA FORD Carrollton TX

789

25

209

54:07.4

54:48.1

15:40.3

8:43/M

27

JUSTIN GERLACH FORT WORTH TX

3110

29

265

55:57.1

56:30.0

17:30.1

9:01/M

28

GLENN EVERETT Copperas Cove TX

2262

25

269

56:00.5

56:28.9

17:33.5

9:01/M

29

PETE BACIGALUPO Fort Worth TX

753

27

270

56:06.0

56:34.6

17:39.0

9:02/M

30

CHRISTOPHER GORES FORT WORTH TX

755

28

273

56:19.9

56:53.9

17:52.9

9:04/M

31

JOSH JERNIGAN Dallas TX

2374

27

340

58:23.2

59:22.6

19:56.2

9:24/M

32

ALEC JOHNS DALLAS TX

3313

26

346

58:30.2

58:48.0

20:03.2

9:25/M

33

JEFF HASLAM HASLET TX

20

28

349

58:41.4

58:56.9

20:14.4

9:27/M

34

NOE SERRANO FORT WORTH TX

3013

27

367

59:14.7

59:18.8

20:47.7

9:32/M

35

ANDY THORNTON FORT WORTH TX

567

29

372

59:20.8

59:32.8

20:53.8

9:33/M

36

ANDREW TANNO HURST TEXAS

1285

28

398

1:00:20.0

1:00:59.0

21:53.0

9:43/M

37

MIQUEL SANCHEZ FT. WORTH TX

434

28

410

1:00:45.4

1:00:51.3

22:18.4

9:47/M

38

TAYLOR FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

2266

29

413

1:00:55.0

1:01:08.6

22:28.0

9:49/M

39

LEE HARGRAVE Fort Worth TX

2328

29

426

1:01:16.8

1:01:24.2

22:49.8

9:52/M

40

EDUARDO ALDAPE FORT WORTH TX

2111

26

433

1:01:25.9

1:08:51.9

22:58.9

9:53/M

41

JACOB SHELLAND SEATTLE WA

3020

27

444

1:01:53.8

1:02:29.6

23:26.8

9:58/M

42

BRENT GIBSON Arlington TX

2303

29

455

1:02:04.5

1:02:35.5

23:37.5

10:00/M

43

TRENTON BROCKETT Euless TX

2172

29

461

1:02:20.8

1:02:36.2

23:53.8

10:02/M

44

RYAN EBRIGHT Katy TX

2252

27

468

1:02:50.6

1:03:19.2

24:23.6

10:07/M

45

KADI KIRKLAND Dallas TX

2392

29

480

1:03:15.9

1:04:15.3

24:48.8

10:11/M

46

CRAWFORD GUPTON FORT WORTH TX

2995

25

513

1:04:11.6

1:04:39.5

25:44.6

10:20/M

47

BRANDON TALBOTT Arlington TX

2645

25

544

1:05:34.3

1:06:01.9

27:07.3

10:33/M

48

SHANE PENDLETON HURST TX

2526

27

549

1:05:43.0

1:06:27.8

27:15.9

10:35/M

49

JARED PROCTOR ROANOKE TX

25

28

601

1:07:31.0

1:07:44.6

29:04.0

10:52/M

50

JUAN FERNANDEZ PANTEGO TX

2862

27

608

1:07:45.8

1:07:54.6

29:18.8

10:55/M

51

JOSHUA DEMENQE Fort Worth TX

2234

28

614

1:07:52.4

1:08:01.4

29:25.4

10:56/M

52

PAUL DOSSETT FORT WORTH TX

34

29

617

1:07:55.2

1:08:00.4

29:28.2

10:56/M

53

SAM NIXON BURLESON TX

2503

29

626

1:08:42.1

1:09:24.6

30:15.1

11:04/M

54

STRYKERE STRICKLAND Springtown TX

591

28

642

1:09:32.9

1:09:54.9

31:05.9

11:12/M

55

BENJAMIN ORMSBY Odessa TX

1838

27

722

1:15:08.5

1:15:08.5

36:41.5

12:06/M

56

ANDREW JONES FORT WORTH TX

2794

28

727

1:15:54.8

1:16:16.0

37:27.8

12:13/M

57

CLAY PETERSON BENBROOK TX

2530

27

777

1:22:45.3

1:22:45.3

44:18.3

13:20/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDY LOMBARD COLLEYVILLE TX

3204

30

37

43:55.0

44:34.1

 

7:04/M

2

SOMMER KORDEWICK HURST TEXAS

3091

33

48

44:41.1

44:45.1

0:46.1

7:12/M

3

LUCIE MALLOY Fort Worth TX

2436

31

58

46:12.1

46:13.4

2:17.1

7:26/M

4

ASHLEY MCCULLOUGH Fort Worth TX

2452

30

92

48:39.4

48:41.6

4:44.4

7:50/M

5

ADRIANA BROWN GRANBURY TX

2174

30

104

49:08.2

49:19.4

5:13.1

7:55/M

6

NATALE ELLSWORTH Weatherford TX

586

32

105

49:09.1

49:27.2

5:14.1

7:55/M

7

MARIAN FORD FORT WORTH TX

2281

31

111

49:34.7

50:07.0

5:39.7

7:59/M

8

JAMIE SMITH HURST TEXAS

2622

30

116

49:57.8

50:00.9

6:02.8

8:03/M

9

CALLIE MORFELD VINCENT FORT WORTH TX

2479

33

131

50:49.3

51:09.4

6:54.3

8:11/M

10

TRISH RYLEE North Richland Hills TX

2585

32

135

51:01.0

51:03.9

7:06.0

8:13/M

11

KARRIE SWAN Fort Worth TX

2640

32

138

51:07.5

51:15.5

7:12.5

8:14/M

12

CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX

1289

33

140

51:15.5

51:20.4

7:20.5

8:15/M

13

STEPHANIE CAREY Grand Prairie TX

2189

32

172

52:14.5

52:22.4

8:19.5

8:25/M

14

MELISSA BOWMAN Stephenville TX

287

30

186

52:49.7

52:53.2

8:54.7

8:30/M

15

JAMIE HALLIBURTON Southlake TX

2323

32

193

53:17.8

53:27.9

9:22.8

8:35/M

16

MICHELLE MCKINNEY

2919

33

196

53:29.2

53:45.7

9:34.2

8:37/M

17

MAGGIE MOORE FORT WORTH TX

3005

31

215

54:18.2

55:09.3

10:23.1

8:45/M

18

EMILY LEININGER FLOWER MOUND TX

3103

31

229

54:39.8

54:44.2

10:44.8

8:48/M

19

JAIME COOPER Aledo TX

2219

31

232

54:52.7

55:14.8

10:57.7

8:50/M

20

ALLISON EDMONDS Fort Worth TX

2254

32

236

55:02.9

55:30.4

11:07.9

8:52/M

21

MICHELLE BATES BURLESON TX

739

34

271

56:06.1

56:30.0

12:11.1

9:02/M

22

ALLISON JACKSON Fort Worth TX

2367

30

272

56:17.7

56:21.5

12:22.7

9:04/M

23

STACI PRESCOTT Fort Worth TX

2547

32

274

56:20.8

56:59.3

12:25.8

9:04/M

24

RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE FORT WORTH TX

2917

33

275

56:22.0

56:41.9

12:26.9

9:05/M

25

QUINN KRZYKOWSKI WATAUGA TX

2400

34

276

56:26.3

56:34.7

12:31.3

9:05/M

26

JENNIFER BARR Bryan TX

2134

33

281

56:39.0

56:42.7

12:44.0

9:07/M

27

AMY MCIDDY HASLET TX

3102

31

282

56:39.3

57:00.9

12:44.2

9:07/M

28

ASHLIE SEALE FORT WORTH TX

2841

30

287

56:44.3

57:15.5

12:49.2

9:08/M

29

CHRISTIE BENINTENDI FORT WORTH TX

2144

34

305

57:26.9

57:51.5

13:31.9

9:15/M

30

AMANDA FOWLER Little Elm TX

2284

30

322

57:46.1

58:06.4

13:51.1

9:18/M

31

AMANDA BRESIE Grapevine TX

2169

32

323

57:46.2

58:18.7

13:51.2

9:18/M

32

AUBREE EVANS ARLINGTON TX

2261

32

328

57:59.8

58:18.4

14:04.8

9:20/M

33

BIANCA STOCK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2636

32

338

58:14.9

58:48.1

14:19.8

9:23/M

34

MOLLY NELSON FORT WORTH TX

2497

31

353

58:45.0

59:16.8

14:50.0

9:28/M

35

TARA TIBBETTS AZLE TX

2730

30

354

58:46.2

59:02.6

14:51.1

9:28/M

36

ALLISON HEWITT KELLER TX

666

33

361

59:00.4

59:49.4

15:05.3

9:30/M

37

RENEE ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

2116

33

366

59:10.8

59:36.8

15:15.7

9:32/M

38

CAMILLE BRENING FORT WORTH TX

3320

30

384

59:52.1

1:00:28.3

15:57.1

9:38/M

39

KAREN COAKLEY FORT WORTH TX

2207

34

385

59:58.6

1:00:26.5

16:03.6

9:39/M

40

REBECCA BAKER Keller TX

2131

30

390

1:00:10.8

1:00:52.1

16:15.8

9:41/M

41

ERIN FRAZIER FORT WORTH TX

2285

32

428

1:01:17.2

1:01:44.5

17:22.1

9:52/M

42

COURNEY NEWBERRY FORT WORTH TX

3304

30

437

1:01:37.2

1:03:03.6

17:42.2

9:55/M

43

HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH TX

2815

32

441

1:01:49.4

1:02:23.3

17:54.4

9:57/M

44

RACHEL ANDERSON ABILENE TX

2121

34

454

1:02:04.2

1:02:33.9

18:09.2

10:00/M

45

JESSICA BROWN FORT WORTH TX

2176

32

460

1:02:18.7

1:03:05.0

18:23.7

10:02/M

46

KELLY SEALE Arlington TX

2597

32

485

1:03:28.5

1:03:40.5

19:33.4

10:13/M

47

DULCE CLOWERS BURLESON TX

2206

34

519

1:04:28.8

1:05:10.0

20:33.8

10:23/M

48

EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX

2598

31

538

1:05:14.1

1:06:17.7

21:19.1

10:30/M

49

KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX

2235

31

539

1:05:15.1

1:05:32.9

21:20.1

10:30/M

50

CHRISSY LANE Hamilton TX

2412

30

540

1:05:15.7

1:05:32.9

21:20.7

10:30/M

51

JENNIFER DUNN Argyle TX

2245

31

541

1:05:19.8

1:05:47.2

21:24.8

10:31/M

52

REBEKAH LAMONTAGNE Fort Worth TX

2409

30

546

1:05:34.7

1:07:39.1

21:39.7

10:33/M

53

HEIDI NAVARRO Dallas TX

2494

34

550

1:05:44.4

1:05:48.5

21:49.3

10:35/M

54

PAULA HOSTON Keller TX

531

32

555

1:05:52.5

1:06:48.4

21:57.5

10:36/M

55

KATE COFFEY IRVING TX

2209

34

569

1:06:18.6

1:06:21.9

22:23.6

10:41/M

56

DAWN DEE ROANOKE TX

338

30

572

1:06:23.9

1:07:06.2

22:28.9

10:41/M

57

KELLY HAND CLEBURNE TX

543

33

573

1:06:26.8

1:06:47.2

22:31.8

10:42/M

58

COURTNEY WILLIAMS Fort Worth TX

2798

31

577

1:06:33.6

1:06:54.6

22:38.6

10:43/M

59

MARLA BRATSCH KELLER TX

2164

33

580

1:06:45.3

1:07:40.4

22:50.3

10:45/M

60

JAIME FERGUSON KELLER TX

2267

32

585

1:06:47.0

1:07:20.4

22:51.9

10:45/M

61

JEANIE CONRAD FORT WORTH TX

2873

30

588

1:06:55.9

1:07:38.6

23:00.9

10:47/M

62

TATIANA CASTILLO Fort Worth TX

2193

30

590

1:07:03.4

1:08:05.5

23:08.4

10:48/M

63

MANDY LOYD PANTEGO TX

2893

34

593

1:07:07.6

1:07:15.8

23:12.5

10:48/M

64

HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX

2240

33

597

1:07:20.0

1:07:44.6

23:25.0

10:51/M

65

MANDI HANSON FORT WORTH TX

659

34

598

1:07:21.0

1:08:02.9

23:26.0

10:51/M

66

NAN KOZIOLEK Dallas TX

2394

31

602

1:07:34.3

1:08:22.0

23:39.2

10:53/M

67

SAMANTHA EISENMENGER Dallas TX

2255

34

604

1:07:38.2

1:08:27.0

23:43.2

10:53/M

68

NICOLE VELA Dallas TX

2658

34

607

1:07:44.5

1:08:33.1

23:49.4

10:54/M

69

KERRY TOBAR FORT WORTH TX

191

31

613

1:07:51.5

1:09:11.5

23:56.5

10:56/M

70

JESSICA HANSEN FORT WORTH TX

2327

31

624

1:08:40.6

1:09:10.4

24:45.6

11:03/M

71

MERCEDES RAY Stuttgart AR

2558

34

630

1:08:55.3

1:09:17.5

25:00.3

11:06/M

72

JAMIE MAYS HALTOM CITY TX

2833

31

640

1:09:27.3

1:09:37.8

25:32.3

11:11/M

73

MOLLY PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

2544

31

645

1:09:42.0

1:10:13.5

25:47.0

11:13/M

74

REBECCA HENDERSON BURLESON TX

2338

34

648

1:09:51.7

1:10:26.7

25:56.7

11:15/M

75

KRISTINA PROVINSAL FORT WORTH TX

2549

33

649

1:09:52.2

1:09:55.4

25:57.2

11:15/M

76

MARY KYPREOS FORT WORTH TX

2404

31

665

1:10:47.0

1:11:12.6

26:52.0

11:24/M

77

MICHELLE DIAZ MANSFIELD TX

2864

30

671

1:11:08.1

1:11:38.7

27:13.0

11:27/M

78

AMY CURRY FORT WORTH TX

2228

32

673

1:11:12.4

1:11:33.5

27:17.4

11:28/M

79

ANGELA GILL Granbury TX

2306

31

681

1:11:48.8

1:12:24.7

27:53.7

11:34/M

80

AMY YOUNG NRH TEXAS

2697

33

705

1:13:50.6

1:14:03.7

29:55.5

11:53/M

81

CAROLINE HARTEN Azle TX

2331

32

715

1:14:42.5

1:15:13.3

30:47.4

12:02/M

82

KATIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

3111

31

719

1:14:52.2

1:15:39.0

30:57.2

12:03/M

83

JANUARY SHANNON FORT WORTH TX

1288

30

731

1:16:28.9

1:16:43.1

32:33.8

12:19/M

84

NAWA MARISSA FORT WORTH TX

3096

31

735

1:16:39.2

1:17:16.2

32:44.2

12:21/M

85

BRANDI GRIMSLEY ARLINGTON TX

2799

34

743

1:17:22.3

1:18:34.5

33:27.2

12:28/M

86

KELLI CLARK N RICHLAND HILLS TX

2201

33

748

1:17:43.0

1:18:30.4

33:48.0

12:31/M

87

DEBORAH STRIEGLER KELLER TX

2638

33

754

1:18:51.1

1:19:04.4

34:56.1

12:42/M

88

JULIE SIEBER FORT WORTH TX

2844

32

757

1:19:07.3

1:19:50.4

35:12.3

12:44/M

89

JEANA RAY Dallas TX

533

31

758

1:19:10.5

1:20:07.4

35:15.5

12:45/M

90

ERICA LOPEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

3113

33

763

1:19:41.1

1:20:34.6

35:46.0

12:50/M

91

ARIANNE PATTY FORT WORTH TX

2523

31

765

1:19:45.7

1:20:32.8

35:50.7

12:51/M

92

JENNIFER BEALE BEDFORD TX

2140

31

766

1:19:49.5

1:21:29.7

35:54.5

12:51/M

93

DEBORAH ROGERS CORINTH TX

2579

31

770

1:20:33.5

1:20:39.5

36:38.5

12:58/M

94

KENISHA RICHARDSON

2972

33

773

1:20:56.0

1:21:18.1

37:01.0

13:02/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

2468

32

3

37:53.4

37:53.4

 

6:06/M

2

NATHANAEL BOURMAN Fort Worth TX

2158

32

11

39:39.3

39:42.4

1:45.9

6:23/M

3

GERGELY TAKACS WILLOW PARK TX

2642

33

20

40:55.6

40:56.7

3:02.1

6:35/M

4

EDUARDO NAVARRO Dallas TX

2493

33

26

42:23.3

42:27.0

4:29.9

6:50/M

5

MAURO BRAVO Euless TX

2165

30

44

44:18.1

44:20.6

6:24.7

7:08/M

6

MARTIN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

3246

32

56

45:54.9

46:13.0

8:01.5

7:23/M

7

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

28

33

59

46:18.3

46:23.1

8:24.8

7:27/M

8

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

35

33

60

46:18.6

46:23.4

8:25.2

7:27/M

9

MIKE HASNI FORT WORTH TX

141

30

71

47:16.1

49:21.7

9:22.7

7:37/M

10

MARK CHAPMAN NEW WINDSOR NY

3308

30

77

47:34.9

48:12.2

9:41.5

7:40/M

11

JIM GRIFFIS Fort Worth TX

2317

33

81

47:51.3

47:56.9

9:57.9

7:42/M

12

PRICE WESLEY FORT WORTH TX

3076

30

88

48:25.4

48:38.9

10:32.0

7:48/M

13

DOUG ROBINSON HURST TX

2573

34

95

48:47.8

48:51.8

10:54.3

7:51/M

14

CESAR AVALOS FT. WORTH TX

2128

32

98

48:56.0

49:14.2

11:02.6

7:53/M

15

JIM FOLEY HASLET TX

3119

34

117

49:59.1

50:40.2

12:05.6

8:03/M

16

PAUL QUALLS FORT WORTH TX

3105

31

124

50:22.8

51:26.2

12:29.4

8:07/M

17

CARLOS TRUJILLO FORT WORTH TX

436

34

129

50:41.3

51:08.5

12:47.9

8:10/M

18

RYAN STIMMEL Hurst TX

1280

30

134

51:00.4

51:55.2

13:07.0

8:13/M

19

ROB VINING Fort Worth TX

2663

32

136

51:05.2

51:12.8

13:11.8

8:14/M

20

GABRIEL MONTIEL FORT WORTH TX

188

33

137

51:06.6

51:18.2

13:13.2

8:14/M

21

BOBBY WALSTON FORT WORTH TX

2816

30

144

51:23.9

51:55.9

13:30.5

8:16/M

22

ETHAN DEE ROANOKE TX

337

30

145

51:25.3

52:07.4

13:31.9

8:17/M

23

DAVE OSTRONIC FORT WORTH TX

2512

30

149

51:32.8

58:58.2

13:39.4

8:18/M

24

REZA ANVARIAN DALLAS TX

3088

33

170

52:12.2

52:29.7

14:18.8

8:24/M

25

JAYSON PROUTY Grand Prairie TX

2548

33

174

52:16.8

52:49.4

14:23.3

8:25/M

26

JON ANDERSON ABILENE TX

2120

34

188

52:53.6

53:23.0

15:00.2

8:31/M

27

LUKE JOLLEY FORT WORTH TX

2854

31

190

52:58.8

53:19.2

15:05.4

8:32/M

28

JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX

129

31

198

53:31.7

55:37.3

15:38.3

8:37/M

29

PETER KRZYKOWSKI WATAUGA TX

2399

30

200

53:37.7

53:45.8

15:44.3

8:38/M

30

JUSTIN HARMON FORT WORTH TX

2868

30

211

54:10.6

54:55.2

16:17.2

8:43/M

31

TIMOTHY OMALLEY FORT WORTH TX

2888

33

235

55:02.2

55:32.2

17:08.8

8:52/M

32

BRIAN SMITH Arlington TX

2615

30

249

55:31.5

56:26.6

17:38.1

8:56/M

33

JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX

138

31

250

55:37.3

55:37.3

17:43.9

8:57/M

34

JONATHAN HAGAN FORT WORTH TX

2322

30

260

55:48.6

56:39.6

17:55.2

8:59/M

35

MICHAEL CAGLE FORT WORTH TX

584

33

278

56:28.5

56:50.1

18:35.1

9:06/M

36

JAMES SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

2729

30

283

56:41.2

56:57.6

18:47.8

9:08/M

37

RANIEL PRELLWITZ TEXAS

2546

33

289

56:45.1

57:14.7

18:51.7

9:08/M

38

JIMMY GLENN Frisco TX

2307

32

295

57:06.1

57:11.1

19:12.7

9:12/M

39

KAREEM CARTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2977

31

301

57:17.1

57:26.2

19:23.7

9:13/M

40

JAMES ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

2117

30

327

57:57.6

58:23.5

20:04.1

9:20/M

41

MARK PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

2545

33

402

1:00:33.4

1:01:04.0

22:40.0

9:45/M

42

MICHAEL BROWN GRANBURY TX

2175

30

404

1:00:39.7

1:00:51.3

22:46.3

9:46/M

43

ANDREW AGUAYO KELLER TX

3128

34

414

1:00:55.2

1:00:55.2

23:01.7

9:49/M

44

ADAM FLORES KELLER TX

2276

32

450

1:01:59.4

1:02:34.3

24:05.9

9:59/M

45

GABRIEL LOPEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

3114

32

465

1:02:44.3

1:03:37.7

24:50.8

10:06/M

46

WILLIAM IVEY FORT WORTH TX

2366

32

504

1:04:00.4

1:04:30.4

26:06.9

10:18/M

47

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

2125

34

511

1:04:10.0

1:04:47.6

26:16.6

10:20/M

48

MARKUS KYPREOS FORT WORTH TX

2403

32

512

1:04:11.6

1:04:36.7

26:18.2

10:20/M

49

TRAVIS HENDRICKS FORT WORTH TX

2339

32

523

1:04:41.5

1:05:20.6

26:48.1

10:25/M

50

MAH CHEATHAM COLLEYVILLE TX

488

30

532

1:04:58.5

1:05:42.5

27:05.0

10:28/M

51

MARC RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX

16

34

542

1:05:27.3

1:06:02.8

27:33.9

10:32/M

52

FRANCISCO TOBAR FORT WORTH TX

190

31

612

1:07:51.3

1:09:11.3

29:57.8

10:56/M

53

SHAWN CESSNA BENBROOK TX

1441

32

631

1:08:57.7

1:09:30.7

31:04.3

11:06/M

54

DAY DIAZ MANSFIELD TX

2863

32

670

1:11:07.4

1:11:38.2

33:13.9

11:27/M

55

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

2630

32

712

1:14:37.6

1:15:29.6

36:44.2

12:01/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURIE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX

882

38

41

44:05.5

44:08.9

 

7:06/M

2

AMANDA TYDLASKA FORT WORTH TX

3000

37

85

48:01.9

48:05.1

3:56.3

7:44/M

3

KRISTY DEAVERS FT. WORTH TX

2834

37

99

48:58.7

49:04.3

4:53.1

7:53/M

4

SAMANTHA PRUITT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2550

37

112

49:41.4

49:49.1

5:35.8

8:00/M

5

EMILY MURPHEY Weatherford TX

2480

39

125

50:25.0

50:27.8

6:19.5

8:07/M

6

CORI HARRIS TROPHY CLUB TX

340

39

163

52:01.9

52:15.3

7:56.4

8:23/M

7

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

2488

38

224

54:36.8

55:02.4

10:31.2

8:48/M

8

SHANNON ALLEN Fort Worth TX

2113

37

234

54:59.0

55:04.6

10:53.4

8:51/M

9

MICHELLE LADA KELLER TX

2406

39

247

55:29.4

55:33.2

11:23.9

8:56/M

10

MALAIKA FRAZIER Fort Worth TX

978

38

266

55:57.2

56:01.9

11:51.7

9:01/M

11

DANA GLOSUP BURLESON TX

2724

39

268

56:00.3

56:11.0

11:54.8

9:01/M

12

ERICA MOODY FT. WORTH TX

432

35

277

56:27.1

56:53.4

12:21.6

9:05/M

13

JACKIE GIBBONS FORT WORTH TX

2301

35

279

56:31.9

56:57.8

12:26.3

9:06/M

14

SHANNON ROSALES ARLINGTON TX

2582

36

297

57:11.2

57:45.3

13:05.7

9:12/M

15

ALICIA FRAZIER Cibolo TX

2288

35

303

57:20.2

57:41.5

13:14.7

9:14/M

16

MARILYN KENNEMORE FORT WORTH TX

3098

35

309

57:32.3

59:26.3

13:26.8

9:16/M

17

MICHELLE MEISENHALDER Fort Worth TX

725

39

363

59:06.4

59:08.7

15:00.9

9:31/M

18

RAE REYNOLDS Pearland TX

2562

39

369

59:18.1

59:30.9

15:12.5

9:33/M

19

CATHY SYYAP Plano TX

2641

35

374

59:27.8

59:52.9

15:22.2

9:34/M

20

CINDY MCKINNON Euless TX

2458

36

376

59:30.2

59:35.6

15:24.7

9:35/M

21

KIM JONES Arlington TX

2381

35

406

1:00:40.6

1:01:20.6

16:35.1

9:46/M

22

SHEILA PURRINGTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2552

39

407

1:00:41.8

1:00:49.4

16:36.2

9:46/M

23

LAURA KECKHUT FT. WORTH TX

2385

36

416

1:01:02.7

1:05:17.2

16:57.2

9:50/M

24

JENNIFER PENNINGTON Springtown TX

587

36

423

1:01:10.8

1:01:30.3

17:05.2

9:51/M

25

JANICE ROBERTS Belton TX

2572

38

432

1:01:23.7

1:01:32.4

17:18.2

9:53/M

26

JENNIFER WELSH KELLER TX

2676

36

438

1:01:45.0

1:02:20.5

17:39.4

9:57/M

27

MAI SHARAF COLLEYVILLE TX

2601

39

443

1:01:52.4

1:01:57.2

17:46.9

9:58/M

28

STEPHANI SHORT Pilot Point TX

2608

37

447

1:01:56.0

1:02:15.5

17:50.5

9:58/M

29

LORI LUCE CLEBURNE TX

2426

35

475

1:03:08.8

1:03:29.1

19:03.2

10:10/M

30

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

2237

37

486

1:03:29.9

1:04:06.5

19:24.4

10:13/M

31

DANIELLE FARR FORT WORTH, TX

71

36

488

1:03:30.7

1:03:54.4

19:25.1

10:14/M

32

CINDI VANORDER NRH TEXAS

2656

36

499

1:03:54.3

1:04:34.9

19:48.8

10:17/M

33

MONICA LEWIS CEDAR HILL TX

2418

38

527

1:04:46.3

1:05:10.4

20:40.8

10:26/M

34

JULIE ABERNATHY Fort Worth TX

2105

39

534

1:05:01.0

1:05:25.6

20:55.5

10:28/M

35

VANESSA FIELDING FORT WORTH TX

72

39

536

1:05:02.3

1:05:26.1

20:56.8

10:28/M

36

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

3307

38

548

1:05:39.1

1:06:15.6

21:33.6

10:34/M

37

PRIMA REICHERT Arlington TX

2561

36

557

1:05:54.7

1:06:20.6

21:49.2

10:37/M

38

CHERYL RICHARDSON FT. WORTH TX

726

38

565

1:06:02.7

1:06:04.8

21:57.2

10:38/M

39

KIMBERLY OLSEN Dallas TX

2509

39

576

1:06:33.1

1:07:18.8

22:27.6

10:43/M

40

CHRISTI MARKEE FORT WORTH TX

2439

35

578

1:06:38.9

1:07:13.3

22:33.4

10:44/M

41

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

2979

38

586

1:06:47.3

1:07:05.8

22:41.8

10:45/M

42

TIFFANY BURBACH FT. WORTH TX

2180

35

589

1:06:59.3

1:07:33.0

22:53.8

10:47/M

43

LORI WERTH FORT WORTH TX

2677

36

594

1:07:08.1

1:07:28.3

23:02.5

10:49/M

44

DONNA MCCUISTON DALLAS TX

2451

39

595

1:07:17.9

1:08:06.6

23:12.3

10:50/M

45

AMY MYERS Dallas TX

2486

38

610

1:07:47.2

1:08:34.1

23:41.6

10:55/M

46

NICOLE CORLEY FORT WORTH TX

561

39

621

1:08:29.1

1:09:07.8

24:23.5

11:02/M

47

MELODI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

2648

36

634

1:09:05.0

1:09:29.6

24:59.5

11:07/M

48

JENNIFER GROSS FORT WORTH TX

13

37

636

1:09:11.8

1:09:46.5

25:06.3

11:08/M

49

ROBIN LACY Dallas TX

2405

38

641

1:09:27.3

1:10:12.4

25:21.8

11:11/M

50

SIMONE CHAMNESS BEDFORD TX

1447

38

646

1:09:44.5

1:10:34.5

25:39.0

11:14/M

51

ELENA CLAROS Keller TX

2203

35

662

1:10:35.8

1:11:12.2

26:30.2

11:22/M

52

SARA RICE Weatherford TX

2563

36

666

1:10:47.0

1:12:07.3

26:41.4

11:24/M

53

KIMBERLY BENNETT Lewisville TX

2145

35

669

1:11:06.0

1:12:21.3

27:00.4

11:27/M

54

SHANNON THOMAS KELLER TX

2647

39

679

1:11:24.3

1:11:52.7

27:18.8

11:30/M

55

CONNIE BERSCHIG Kennedale TX

2147

39

685

1:12:10.8

1:12:35.9

28:05.2

11:37/M

56

SARAH SPILLER Irving TX

2629

39

694

1:12:59.0

1:13:53.9

28:53.5

11:45/M

57

CARRIE LYTLE Aledo TX

2432

37

700

1:13:31.0

1:14:51.7

29:25.5

11:50/M

58

KRISTINE SCHWOPE Dallas TX

2596

36

711

1:14:27.5

1:15:00.6

30:21.9

11:59/M

59

PIERCE CARRIE TROPHY CLUB TX

664

35

718

1:14:51.5

1:15:41.6

30:46.0

12:03/M

60

ANDI PARKER FORT WORTH TX

2518

39

726

1:15:53.3

1:15:53.3

31:47.8

12:13/M

61

SHARON GORMAN LEWISVILLE TX

723

36

739

1:17:02.6

1:17:04.3

32:57.0

12:24/M

62

MELANIE TRONCILLITO ARLINGTON TX

2800

39

742

1:17:21.6

1:18:33.9

33:16.0

12:27/M

63

DIANNE WIER FORT WORTH TX

662

35

752

1:18:15.8

1:18:59.2

34:10.2

12:36/M

64

HEATHER FARRAR KELLER TX

665

35

762

1:19:39.9

1:20:30.5

35:34.4

12:50/M

65

LYNN BAKER FORT WORTH TX

70

39

768

1:20:10.1

1:20:35.1

36:04.6

12:55/M

66

AMANDA MORRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3122

38

771

1:20:52.9

1:21:36.8

36:47.4

13:01/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LOWELL KOPPEL FLOWER MOUND TX

3302

37

16

40:39.6

40:41.0

 

6:33/M

2

LONNY BESS MAX MEADOWS VA

3107

37

23

41:17.6

41:19.3

0:37.9

6:39/M

3

JASON DUTTON KELLER TX

2247

35

64

46:49.3

46:59.9

6:09.6

7:32/M

4

BEN BELSHER FORT WORTH TX

137

35

72

47:22.4

49:28.5

6:42.7

7:38/M

5

TODD DANIELS ARLINGTON TX

2230

37

76

47:32.8

48:12.1

6:53.2

7:39/M

6

SHAWN CORLISS BURLESON TX

3083

36

84

47:57.7

48:35.2

7:18.0

7:43/M

7

ADAM VINCZE FT. WORTH TX

3034

38

87

48:11.0

48:44.6

7:31.4

7:46/M

8

LEX LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

2826

36

108

49:15.2

49:22.2

8:35.5

7:56/M

9

MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ FT. WORTH TX

2239

38

109

49:19.0

49:26.2

8:39.3

7:56/M

10

LARRY BOROWSKI BURLESON TX

2157

39

113

49:49.9

50:11.2

9:10.2

8:01/M

11

JEFFREY STRATHMEYER FORT WORTH TX

3306

35

126

50:29.7

50:37.4

9:50.0

8:08/M

12

JEREMY GOULDING BURLESON TX

2312

36

166

52:07.2

52:25.0

11:27.5

8:24/M

13

KYLE NEWMAN BENBROOK TX

550

38

191

53:05.1

53:27.6

12:25.4

8:33/M

14

ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX

3108

36

244

55:27.7

55:48.7

14:48.0

8:56/M

15

TRI PAZOURECK Little Elm TX

2524

38

284

56:41.4

56:59.5

16:01.7

9:08/M

16

CORY POTTS FORT WORTH TX

2541

35

288

56:45.1

57:01.4

16:05.4

9:08/M

17

STEVEN ROBERTS Keller TX

2571

37

290

56:49.1

57:16.4

16:09.4

9:09/M

18

MIKAEL POOLE FORT WORTH TX

2540

37

307

57:28.2

57:52.7

16:48.5

9:15/M

19

MIKE KORDEWICK HURST TEXAS

3090

35

325

57:53.3

58:03.5

17:13.7

9:19/M

20

STEVE HOLT Arlington TX

2359

35

333

58:11.1

58:42.1

17:31.4

9:22/M

21

MARK FRAZIER Fort Worth TX

2286

37

345

58:29.6

58:57.3

17:49.9

9:25/M

22

GREG HAUGEN Arlington TX

2333

35

348

58:36.8

58:46.5

17:57.1

9:26/M

23

TORY VIETH FORT WORTH TX

2660

35

351

58:42.9

59:22.5

18:03.2

9:27/M

24

CHRIS KLEIN BENBROOK TX

549

38

360

59:00.1

59:23.7

18:20.4

9:30/M

25

ANTHONY EASLEY ARLINGTON TX

2251

37

368

59:14.8

59:27.1

18:35.1

9:32/M

26

WES MELTON FORT WORTH TX

1282

35

377

59:34.3

1:00:06.2

18:54.6

9:36/M

27

JONATHAN MARUT FORT WORTH TX

14

36

383

59:51.6

1:00:26.3

19:11.9

9:38/M

28

JIM VUDURIS FORT WORTH TX

3232

38

388

1:00:06.1

1:00:27.1

19:26.4

9:41/M

29

CHRISTOPHER MASELLI HASLET TX

2444

38

408

1:00:43.0

1:01:10.6

20:03.3

9:47/M

30

KEVIN LANDERS N RICHLAND HILLS TX

2410

38

421

1:01:07.3

1:01:07.3

20:27.6

9:50/M

31

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

2308

39

462

1:02:25.7

1:02:54.1

21:46.0

10:03/M

32

STEVE MILTON FORT WORTH TX

2471

39

491

1:03:37.1

1:03:58.4

22:57.4

10:15/M

33

ROBERT BATEMAN FORT WORTH TX

2138

37

553

1:05:51.0

1:06:00.8

25:11.3

10:36/M

34

SCOTT WEBBER HASLET TX

2675

36

574

1:06:27.4

1:06:49.2

25:47.7

10:42/M

35

DAVID DIERKES DALLAS TX

2236

36

591

1:07:06.3

1:07:55.5

26:26.7

10:48/M

36

CHRIS WARREN Fort Worth TX

2671

39

654

1:10:09.7

1:10:19.2

29:30.0

11:18/M

37

MIKE BOTHWELL Grapevine TX

1281

39

709

1:14:14.2

1:14:45.6

33:34.5

11:57/M

38

DANHAUER THADEUS ARLINGTON TX

2904

35

717

1:14:48.3

1:15:08.6

34:08.6

12:03/M

39

MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ FT. WORTH TX

1923

35

725

1:15:51.1

1:15:51.1

35:11.4

12:13/M

40

ERIC CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

2196

38

764

1:19:45.6

1:20:24.6

39:05.9

12:51/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SALLY MOINO COPPELL TX

2474

43

47

44:37.4

44:38.6

 

7:11/M

2

KRISTINE HINOJOS

3201

43

70

47:12.3

47:15.3

2:34.9

7:36/M

3

LAURIE HUGHES STEPHENVILLE TX

2364

40

94

48:45.3

48:52.6

4:07.8

7:51/M

4

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

2914

42

146

51:26.4

51:34.5

6:49.0

8:17/M

5

MELISSA MCKIBBEN KELLER TX

2457

40

160

52:00.9

52:16.6

7:23.5

8:22/M

6

CATHERINE DAVIS Aledo TX

2232

40

168

52:10.1

52:19.1

7:32.6

8:24/M

7

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2414

42

218

54:22.4

54:40.2

9:45.0

8:45/M

8

MICHELLE LEMONS FORT WORTH TX

2727

40

221

54:34.3

56:14.9

9:56.9

8:47/M

9

SANDY MORRIS ROANOKE TX

341

41

226

54:38.5

54:51.8

10:01.1

8:48/M

10

CHRISTY MATHSON North Richland Hills TX

2446

44

254

55:41.5

55:45.2

11:04.0

8:58/M

11

WENDY DUVAL SOUTHLAKE TX

2248

43

256

55:42.2

55:45.4

11:04.8

8:58/M

12

STEPHANIE PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

2533

40

306

57:28.2

57:42.5

12:50.7

9:15/M

13

KELLEY WHITTENBURG FORT WORTH TX

2683

40

315

57:38.9

57:58.7

13:01.5

9:17/M

14

MISSY MILBECK Flower Mound TX

2466

41

316

57:39.0

57:46.2

13:01.6

9:17/M

15

TERRY MUSE KELLER TX

22

43

339

58:22.1

58:37.2

13:44.7

9:24/M

16

TINA JAEGERMAN Fort Worth TX

2368

42

362

59:05.6

1:03:21.1

14:28.1

9:31/M

17

PATTY GATZEMEYER Fort Worth TX

2299

44

391

1:00:11.0

1:00:52.0

15:33.5

9:41/M

18

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

566

40

401

1:00:31.3

1:00:43.4

15:53.8

9:45/M

19

KAREN WILL ARLINGTON TEXAS

2684

43

431

1:01:23.7

1:01:40.9

16:46.3

9:53/M

20

LAURIE KUTCH BURLESON TX

2402

43

445

1:01:53.9

1:01:59.0

17:16.4

9:58/M

21

KATHRYN KRUNDELL FORT WORTH TX

1287

43

458

1:02:12.6

1:02:25.2

17:35.1

10:01/M

22

CHRIS BRYANT ARLINGTON TX

2177

44

472

1:03:05.3

1:03:30.5

18:27.9

10:10/M

23

JANET MARTIN ALEDO TX

3243

43

489

1:03:31.9

1:04:14.1

18:54.4

10:14/M

24

ANDREA SHELDON MANSFIELD TX

2604

42

501

1:03:57.4

1:04:36.7

19:20.0

10:18/M

25

JUDY CASSADY Keller TX

2191

40

505

1:04:00.4

1:04:33.5

19:22.9

10:18/M

26

EVELYN MAIBEN CEDAR HILL TX

2434

41

509

1:04:05.9

1:04:29.7

19:28.4

10:19/M

27

MARLA MAY Keller TX

2448

40

529

1:04:50.8

1:05:24.4

20:13.3

10:26/M

28

TAMMY UNANGST WEATHERFORD TX

2654

40

543

1:05:33.0

1:06:05.5

20:55.5

10:33/M

29

KELLY MITCHELL Dallas TX

2473

43

583

1:06:45.8

1:07:31.8

22:08.4

10:45/M

30

STACEY MAIN MANSFIELD TX

2435

40

584

1:06:46.8

1:07:24.4

22:09.4

10:45/M

31

SUSAN SHORE-BUNCH BENBROOK TX

2607

42

633

1:09:02.2

1:09:40.0

24:24.8

11:07/M

32

ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN Keller TX

2517

42

639

1:09:18.0

1:09:44.4

24:40.6

11:10/M

33

CYNTHIA COHN PASADENA CA

2210

43

651

1:09:52.5

1:10:51.5

25:15.1

11:15/M

34

JULIE KELLY KELLER TX

667

40

653

1:10:06.4

1:10:56.9

25:29.0

11:17/M

35

GINA MITCHELL KELLER TX

668

43

660

1:10:27.3

1:11:17.9

25:49.8

11:21/M

36

BETH MOORE FORT WORTH TX

3080

42

674

1:11:16.6

1:11:30.3

26:39.2

11:29/M

37

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

2892

41

703

1:13:38.8

1:14:29.9

29:01.3

11:51/M

38

CHRIS HOLCOMB RUSK TX

2356

44

704

1:13:45.1

1:14:13.9

29:07.7

11:53/M

39

LANETTE HAMMOND ARLINGTON TX

111

40

733

1:16:36.2

1:17:23.9

31:58.8

12:20/M

40

KAREN CLARK KELLER TX

2199

43

745

1:17:26.6

1:17:57.7

32:49.1

12:28/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS MOINO Coppell TX

2475

44

10

39:29.5

39:30.7

 

6:21/M

2

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

2309

44

14

40:23.0

40:24.2

0:53.5

6:30/M

3

ALAN MATHIS Dallas TX

2445

43

15

40:28.1

40:29.1

0:58.6

6:31/M

4

TIM OLSON Fort Worth TX

2510

41

27

42:40.0

42:41.6

3:10.5

6:52/M

5

PHILIP WILLAIMS FORT WORTH TX

3087

43

50

44:46.9

44:49.4

5:17.4

7:13/M

6

SEAN GRADY Euless TX

2313

42

51

44:53.9

44:58.7

5:24.4

7:14/M

7

ED WALDEN FT. WORTH TX

2666

41

79

47:36.0

47:53.5

8:06.5

7:40/M

8

MICHAEL KRIESMAN JOSHUA TX

142

44

86

48:07.3

50:30.2

8:37.8

7:45/M

9

BOB SANFORD THE COLONY TX

2587

43

141

51:18.2

51:30.4

11:48.7

8:16/M

10

DOMINIC GAGLIARDI HAMMOND IN

3104

40

150

51:38.0

51:52.3

12:08.5

8:19/M

11

ROBERT CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX

2785

41

154

51:48.9

52:10.5

12:19.4

8:20/M

12

TY COMSTOCK COMSTOCK Weatherford TX

2215

43

156

51:54.6

52:15.5

12:25.1

8:21/M

13

ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Keller TX

2269

41

213

54:16.5

54:18.9

14:47.0

8:44/M

14

WALT JONES Arlington TX

2380

40

222

54:34.9

55:14.9

15:05.4

8:47/M

15

DAVE LYON Weatherford TX

2430

42

257

55:42.5

56:16.6

16:13.0

8:58/M

16

JIM GOOCH FORT WORTH TX

140

42

262

55:51.6

56:27.7

16:22.1

9:00/M

17

JOHN CLARK KELLER TX

2200

44

365

59:10.4

59:40.3

19:40.9

9:32/M

18

RICHARD KEELER Fort Worth TX

2386

41

403

1:00:33.4

1:00:49.3

21:03.9

9:45/M

19

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

2161

40

483

1:03:23.4

1:03:55.1

23:53.9

10:12/M

20

GLEN POWERS Arlington TX

2543

43

495

1:03:45.4

1:04:22.6

24:15.9

10:16/M

21

MICHAEL SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX

2620

40

537

1:05:10.6

1:06:02.7

25:41.1

10:30/M

22

THOMAS MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

3130

43

566

1:06:03.9

1:06:03.9

26:34.4

10:38/M

23

LOYD DWAYNE SMITH Weatherford TX

856

43

579

1:06:44.8

1:07:09.2

27:15.3

10:45/M

24

JOHNNY WASKOM Joshua TX

1218

41

638

1:09:15.9

1:10:02.0

29:46.4

11:09/M

25

JOSE VEGA FORT WORTH TX

3101

41

656

1:10:13.9

1:10:31.4

30:44.4

11:18/M

26

SCOTT PARSINEN COLLEYVILLE TX

2520

41

680

1:11:34.9

1:12:02.1

32:05.4

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX

2574

47

68

46:57.3

47:02.1

 

7:34/M

2

TERRY GIEBLER Euless TX

2304

46

107

49:14.1

49:18.4

2:16.7

7:56/M

3

HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

734

47

122

50:21.8

50:30.1

3:24.5

8:06/M

4

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

886

49

165

52:03.6

52:14.7

5:06.2

8:23/M

5

ANNETTE FRENCH GRANBURY TX

2290

49

202

53:39.2

54:06.4

6:41.9

8:38/M

6

LUONNE MALONE KELLER TX

2438

48

208

54:03.7

54:09.6

7:06.4

8:42/M

7

CHRISTI NEILL FORT WORTH TX

3123

49

285

56:44.0

57:03.6

9:46.7

9:08/M

8

PAULA FERRER TROPHY CLUB TX

2270

48

300

57:13.9

57:39.7

10:16.6

9:13/M

9

TONYO HOTCHKISS

504

47

320

57:44.8

58:25.5

10:47.5

9:18/M

10

JULIE JARVIS WEATHERFORD TX

2369

46

331

58:05.7

58:16.2

11:08.4

9:21/M

11

JARIE HERMIE AZLE TX

2343

47

380

59:46.5

59:46.8

12:49.2

9:37/M

12

VICKI COLGAN FORT WORTH TX

2212

47

394

1:00:14.1

1:00:54.5

13:16.8

9:42/M

13

JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

761

48

400

1:00:26.3

1:00:32.1

13:28.9

9:44/M

14

BARBARA MCMAHON Aledo TX

2460

48

434

1:01:28.1

1:02:02.1

14:30.7

9:54/M

15

DIANNE WEAVER Weatherford TX

2674

47

436

1:01:36.4

1:01:46.3

14:39.0

9:55/M

16

SHELLY CULBERTSON Southlake TX

722

48

451

1:01:59.7

1:02:19.1

15:02.4

9:59/M

17

PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2511

46

463

1:02:26.3

1:03:11.4

15:28.9

10:03/M

18

CATHY HODGE Dallas TX

2351

47

470

1:03:00.1

1:03:09.5

16:02.8

10:09/M

19

PAULA MOORE KELLER TEXAS

3106

45

481

1:03:16.6

1:03:57.6

16:19.2

10:11/M

20

TONYA ETHRIDGE Earth TX

2260

49

497

1:03:48.8

1:04:27.3

16:51.4

10:16/M

21

MICHELLE TO FORT WORTH TX

3017

45

530

1:04:54.7

1:05:50.1

17:57.3

10:27/M

22

BETH KAUFMANN FORT WORTH TX

3257

47

535

1:05:01.5

1:07:04.3

18:04.2

10:28/M

23

JANINE SAUCEDO FORT WORTH TX

661

49

620

1:08:02.2

1:08:43.9

21:04.9

10:57/M

24

NANCY ADAMS Bedford TX

2106

48

652

1:10:00.2

1:10:20.0

23:02.8

11:16/M

25

LINDA SHAW Grand Prairie TX

2603

47

683

1:11:53.7

1:12:01.5

24:56.4

11:35/M

26

KIM SCALF KELLER TX

2588

45

729

1:16:07.9

1:16:36.9

29:10.5

12:15/M

27

LYNN MCARTHY HURST TX

2802

45

756

1:19:07.1

1:19:15.1

32:09.7

12:44/M

28

MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

2875

48

767

1:19:53.5

1:20:42.4

32:56.2

12:52/M

29

KIM BELLAMY BEDFORD TX

2142

47

769

1:20:16.5

1:20:26.1

33:19.1

12:56/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RON WINZEN SOUTHLAKE TX

2690

47

9

39:22.1

39:22.5

 

6:20/M

2

DAVID HAGUE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

3231

48

17

40:40.0

40:41.9

1:17.9

6:33/M

3

JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

3310

47

18

40:47.6

40:48.9

1:25.5

6:34/M

4

ERICK WAYLAND AZLE TX

2673

45

35

43:43.6

43:43.7

4:21.5

7:02/M

5

CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

760

48

90

48:27.3

48:34.0

9:05.2

7:48/M

6

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

2141

49

118

49:59.8

50:13.5

10:37.7

8:03/M

7

RON JOHNSON DECATUR TX

2375

46

128

50:34.0

50:40.6

11:11.9

8:09/M

8

SIMON RODRIGUEZ KRUM TX

2576

48

143

51:19.8

51:57.5

11:57.7

8:16/M

9

BOBBY ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

2126

49

157

51:55.1

52:15.4

12:33.0

8:22/M

10

BILL EMSHOFF WEATHERFORD TX

3116

45

194

53:18.1

53:58.5

13:56.0

8:35/M

11

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

2577

48

199

53:36.1

54:15.6

14:14.0

8:38/M

12

JOHN KEENUM KELLER TX

2387

46

204

53:52.6

54:07.4

14:30.5

8:40/M

13

TODD NUYDA KELLER TX

2506

46

219

54:24.1

55:02.5

15:02.0

8:46/M

14

SANDY EMBRY KELLER TX

2256

48

299

57:13.2

57:38.2

17:51.1

9:13/M

15

BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX

2599

46

319

57:44.5

57:59.2

18:22.4

9:18/M

16

RAY RALEY FORT WORTH TX

2884

48

359

58:59.7

59:13.2

19:37.6

9:30/M

17

DAVID SHARP FORT WORTH TX

2602

46

415

1:01:01.4

1:01:39.7

21:39.3

9:50/M

18

BRIAN COOPER FORT WORTH TX

2217

48

422

1:01:10.6

1:01:37.1

21:48.5

9:51/M

19

VANCE AUSTIN Fort Worth TX

2127

47

473

1:03:06.6

1:03:40.1

23:44.5

10:10/M

20

MATTHEW SIMPSON FORT WORTH TX

1284

48

528

1:04:47.3

1:05:18.8

25:25.2

10:26/M

21

CHRIS SIMPSON CEDAR HILL TX

113

48

615

1:07:52.6

1:08:37.1

28:30.5

10:56/M

22

ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX

3312

46

625

1:08:41.7

1:09:42.0

29:19.6

11:04/M

23

RALPH KUNKEL N RICHLAND HILLS TX

2401

49

637

1:09:14.5

1:09:22.8

29:52.4

11:09/M

24

DANNY WALTERS EULESS TX

3001

47

661

1:10:35.4

1:10:47.4

31:13.3

11:22/M

25

KEVIN MERCURIO FORT WORTH TEXAS

2464

47

687

1:12:31.5

1:13:11.6

33:09.4

11:41/M

26

MARK MALONE KELLER TX

2437

47

689

1:12:37.3

1:13:01.2

33:15.2

11:42/M

27

ALBERT BUNCH BENBROOK TX

2179

47

696

1:13:16.6

1:13:55.7

33:54.5

11:48/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE TALBERT Colleyville TX

2643

50

243

55:23.1

55:55.4

 

8:55/M

2

INGRID REYES MANSFIELD TX

3210

50

293

57:04.1

58:06.2

1:40.9

9:11/M

3

MARCIA SHEW COLLEYVILLE TX

2606

52

313

57:36.9

58:09.1

2:13.8

9:17/M

4

KELLY SCHREINER FORT WORTH TX

2592

51

386

1:00:00.3

1:00:05.7

4:37.2

9:40/M

5

CARON TESKE ALEDO TX

2781

54

389

1:00:09.3

1:00:49.8

4:46.2

9:41/M

6

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

2626

54

411

1:00:49.5

1:00:59.6

5:26.4

9:48/M

7

GINA MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX

2456

53

420

1:01:07.1

1:01:26.0

5:44.0

9:50/M

8

CHARLZANN MITCHELL Dallas TX

2472

53

424

1:01:11.8

1:01:46.5

5:48.7

9:51/M

9

JANET BLACK SOUTHLAKE TX

721

51

452

1:02:00.0

1:02:19.7

6:36.9

9:59/M

10

LAURIE PHILLIPS HASLET TX

2534

50

471

1:03:02.3

1:03:21.5

7:39.2

10:09/M

11

MELINDA HERMANN FT. WORTH TX

362

51

517

1:04:15.8

1:04:48.3

8:52.7

10:21/M

12

IRINE WOODS BURLESON TX

2732

53

563

1:06:01.8

1:06:28.9

10:38.7

10:38/M

13

ANNE HENRIQUES KELLER TX

2340

53

570

1:06:18.6

1:06:56.0

10:55.5

10:41/M

14

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

2532

52

644

1:09:35.5

1:10:15.2

14:12.4

11:12/M

15

RENEE CAMP FORT WORTH TX

2186

54

657

1:10:14.9

1:10:35.1

14:51.8

11:19/M

16

CHRISTINE PAGE Dallas TX

2513

50

699

1:13:30.0

1:13:53.4

18:06.9

11:50/M

17

LIZ PALAGI FORT WORTH TX

2515

50

714

1:14:40.2

1:15:03.5

19:17.1

12:01/M

18

JOY CARTER BENBROOK TX

2190

51

738

1:16:58.0

1:17:27.6

21:34.9

12:24/M

19

NANCY HILDEBRAND ABILENE TX

2347

54

740

1:17:06.5

1:17:58.4

21:43.4

12:25/M

20

MARIA SANCHEZ FT. WORTH TX

433

52

751

1:17:58.8

1:18:05.0

22:35.7

12:33/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLES RAPP Granbury TX

884

50

30

42:58.0

42:59.1

 

6:55/M

2

JULIO LOPEZ Dallas TX

2728

54

32

43:09.4

43:12.4

0:11.3

6:57/M

3

JEROME SCHREINER FORT WORTH TX

2593

51

49

44:43.8

44:48.9

1:45.7

7:12/M

4

RANDY WIL Arlington TX

1213

50

63

46:38.1

47:13.8

3:40.0

7:31/M

5

DANIEL EPPERSON KELLER TX

2882

52

91

48:29.2

53:48.1

5:31.2

7:48/M

6

LOU HEMLER FORT WORTH TX

2337

52

212

54:14.7

54:21.8

11:16.7

8:44/M

7

MARK JENNINGS FORT WORTH TX

2371

51

214

54:17.1

54:25.4

11:19.1

8:44/M

8

JAY WILLIAMS Celina TX

2686

51

239

55:13.4

55:35.6

12:15.4

8:53/M

9

TIM HERMANN BENBROOK TX

361

50

259

55:45.8

56:17.9

12:47.7

8:59/M

10

RANDY MOORES BURLESON Texas

3086

52

267

55:57.8

56:05.9

12:59.7

9:01/M

11

JOHN SOKOLEWICZ FORT WORTH TX

2625

54

326

57:57.5

58:11.4

14:59.5

9:20/M

12

TERRY LEGGETT Fort Worth TX

335

50

358

58:58.8

59:17.2

16:00.7

9:30/M

13

KELLY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

3082

51

412

1:00:49.8

1:00:56.9

17:51.8

9:48/M

14

CALVIN LAWRENCE CROWLEY TX

2726

50

430

1:01:19.7

1:01:30.6

18:21.6

9:52/M

15

NESTOR MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2885

53

439

1:01:47.1

1:02:05.4

18:49.1

9:57/M

16

PHIL NULL FORT WORTH TX

3239

54

440

1:01:48.3

1:02:39.0

18:50.2

9:57/M

17

BRUCE REECE Southlake TX

2559

53

552

1:05:50.0

1:06:13.1

22:52.0

10:36/M

18

RAND SANDERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

2934

53

581

1:06:45.4

1:07:36.6

23:47.3

10:45/M

19

GENE DININO FORT WORTH TX

2238

50

629

1:08:51.5

1:09:11.3

25:53.4

11:05/M

20

PATRICK FLYNN ISSAQUAH WA

2278

54

658

1:10:23.0

1:10:48.4

27:24.9

11:20/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAM BARRON GRANBURY TX

881

56

321

57:46.1

57:56.3

 

9:18/M

2

PIER ANGELA HARE FORT WORTH TX

862

55

378

59:37.2

59:56.1

1:51.1

9:36/M

3

FRANCES BROUSSARD FORT WORTH TX

2173

58

379

59:42.5

59:45.0

1:56.4

9:37/M

4

IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX

3089

55

448

1:01:56.1

1:02:32.9

4:09.9

9:58/M

5

KATHY HODGES BENBROOK TX

2352

56

575

1:06:30.1

1:07:01.7

8:44.0

10:43/M

6

PATTY LAMERE BENBROOK TX

2840

55

672

1:11:12.0

1:11:29.0

13:25.9

11:28/M

7

BETTY COLBERT CROWLEY TX

2211

59

732

1:16:32.6

1:16:53.4

18:46.4

12:19/M

8

GLORIA CHERRY Spring TX

2198

56

750

1:17:46.3

1:18:09.1

20:00.2

12:31/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE CAMPBELL FT. WORTH TX

2187

56

75

47:31.1

47:37.5

 

7:39/M

2

STEVE BJOLLAND FORT WORTH TX

560

56

132

50:50.7

51:02.6

3:19.6

8:11/M

3

RICHARD HARE FORT WORTH TX

864

55

153

51:46.3

52:05.0

4:15.2

8:20/M

4

TED FARRINGTON McKinney TX

2264

56

177

52:27.9

52:35.9

4:56.8

8:27/M

5

DAN OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

3309

59

205

53:53.4

54:31.3

6:22.3

8:41/M

6

JOE PERRY Tulsa OK

2529

59

253

55:39.2

55:56.2

8:08.1

8:58/M

7

RON RIDGEWAY Arlington TX

2567

59

317

57:39.4

57:47.8

10:08.3

9:17/M

8

WILLIAM DUNLAP Keller TX

2244

56

324

57:50.5

58:17.1

10:19.4

9:19/M

9

PHIL RINGMAN WICHITA FALLS TX

3115

55

397

1:00:18.1

1:00:36.6

12:46.9

9:43/M

10

NORMAN DUNHAM WOODWAY TX

2243

55

453

1:02:00.9

1:02:16.6

14:29.8

9:59/M

11

ROBERT SCHIRRIPA FORT WORTH TX

3018

55

525

1:04:44.6

1:05:39.9

17:13.5

10:25/M

12

TERRENCE DUGAN MANSFIELD TX

2242

58

603

1:07:36.2

1:08:19.4

20:05.1

10:53/M

13

LUPE GONZALES Rockwall TX

2310

56

627

1:08:42.6

1:08:54.1

21:11.5

11:04/M

14

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

3314

55

678

1:11:24.2

1:11:43.1

23:53.0

11:30/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

2935

60

167

52:07.7

52:12.0

 

8:24/M

2

DONNA KRUTKA Tulsa OK

2398

63

286

56:44.2

57:00.1

4:36.4

9:08/M

3

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

2411

63

310

57:34.3

57:41.7

5:26.6

9:16/M

4

CARMEN FLORES FT. WORTH TX

2277

63

684

1:12:03.1

1:12:50.3

19:55.3

11:36/M

5

DORA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

2293

64

688

1:12:33.5

1:12:50.0

20:25.8

11:41/M

6

BETTY HAMMOND WATAUGA TX

2326

61

775

1:21:14.0

1:21:40.2

29:06.2

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

2583

62

73

47:28.0

47:28.6

 

7:39/M

2

LARRY KRUTKA Tulsa OK

2397

60

80

47:44.0

47:46.0

0:16.0

7:41/M

3

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

2376

64

83

47:54.8

48:00.8

0:26.8

7:43/M

4

MICHAEL ZINN Dallas TX

2701

62

130

50:41.7

50:44.3

3:13.7

8:10/M

5

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2151

61

164

52:03.3

52:05.7

4:35.3

8:23/M

6

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX

3254

60

308

57:30.4

58:04.9

10:02.4

9:16/M

7

RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX

2168

60

355

58:48.3

58:55.0

11:20.3

9:28/M

8

PAUL CLAYTON FORT WORTH TX

2859

60

772

1:20:53.3

1:21:36.9

33:25.3

13:01/M

9

BILL HAMMOND WATAUGA TX

2325

62

774

1:21:13.8

1:21:40.1

33:45.8

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALLY CAPPS DALLAS TX

2188

69

78

47:35.4

47:36.2

 

7:40/M

2

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

2258

68

197

53:31.6

53:37.4

5:56.1

8:37/M

3

KENNETH POOLE FORT WORTH TX

2539

65

246

55:29.1

55:53.4

7:53.6

8:56/M

4

GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX

2553

67

667

1:10:56.4

1:11:49.7

23:21.0

11:25/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

2883

73

158

51:57.6

52:03.7

 

8:22/M

2

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

2086

70

721

1:15:02.3

1:15:02.3

23:04.7

12:05/M

3

ANGEL ALIYAS FT. WORTH TX

2112

70

761

1:19:34.5

1:19:41.9

27:36.9

12:49/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHUCK TRACY ARLINGTON TX

2649

77

500

1:03:56.7

1:04:01.4

 

10:18/M