12th Annual Fort Worth Zoo Run 10K TIMED

Overall Finish List

April 18, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVE TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

1141

40

***** M 40-44

36:32.1

36:32.1

 

5:53/M

2

MATT ATKINS

2812

19

1 M 17-19

38:18.1

38:20.7

0:02.6

1:46.0

6:10/M

3

KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX

541

23

1 M 20-24

38:24.0

38:24.7

0:00.7

1:51.9

6:11/M

4

FRANCISCO DIAZ FORT WORTH TX

2199

36

1 M 35-39

38:25.8

38:26.1

0:00.3

1:53.7

6:11/M

5

DAVID CUDE DECATUR TX

1954

18

2 M 17-19

39:17.4

39:17.4

2:45.3

6:20/M

6

CARL STORRIE FORT WORTH TX

3004

29

1 M 25-29

39:20.4

39:33.5

0:13.1

2:48.3

6:20/M

7

LEE REBODOS FLOWER MOUND TX

2262

41

***** M 40-44

39:20.6

39:21.1

0:00.4

2:48.5

6:20/M

8

GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

543

47

1 M 45-49

39:22.6

39:22.6

2:50.5

6:20/M

9

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

2320

39

***** F 35-39

39:25.4

39:25.9

0:00.5

 

6:21/M

10

TODD JOHNSON

2811

47

2 M 45-49

40:45.6

40:46.7

0:01.1

4:13.5

6:34/M

11

STEPHEN WALTON ARLINGTON TX

1997

17

3 M 17-19

40:59.4

40:59.9

0:00.5

4:27.3

6:36/M

12

BRAD SAUNDERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

323

25

2 M 25-29

42:05.5

42:06.4

0:00.9

5:33.4

6:47/M

13

PHILIP DEYOUNG MANSFIELD TX

609

40

1 M 40-44

42:11.9

42:12.8

0:00.9

5:39.8

6:48/M

14

SEAN DOOLEY CORINTH TX

2188

37

2 M 35-39

42:16.9

42:20.6

0:03.7

5:44.8

6:48/M

15

PABLO GODOY FORT WORTH TX

1120

38

3 M 35-39

42:19.7

42:19.7

5:47.6

6:49/M

16

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

749

32

1 M 30-34

42:20.4

42:46.7

0:26.3

5:48.3

6:49/M

17

ASHLEE INMAN FORT WORTH TX

2326

30

1 F 30-34

42:22.0

42:22.9

0:00.9

2:56.5

6:49/M

18

BRIAN SWANSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

238

53

1 M 50-54

42:40.8

42:42.8

0:02.0

6:08.7

6:52/M

19

JOSE BRANINI FRISCO TX

2717

40

2 M 40-44

42:48.4

42:52.3

0:03.9

6:16.3

6:54/M

20

JOSE OCHOD STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

324

26

3 M 25-29

42:51.9

42:53.1

0:01.2

6:19.8

6:54/M

21

JAVIER RUIZ FT WORTH TX

1139

46

3 M 45-49

43:01.8

43:08.6

0:06.8

6:29.7

6:56/M

22

KENNETH WOLFE BOSSIER CITY LA

2129

27

4 M 25-29

43:04.1

43:08.5

0:04.3

6:32.0

6:56/M

23

REGINA STEGMAN ARLINGTON TX

133

45

***** F 45-49

43:09.3

43:17.7

0:08.4

3:43.9

6:57/M

24

RANDAL ROEBUCK FLOWER MOUND TX

1175

49

4 M 45-49

43:24.6

43:26.0

0:01.4

6:52.5

6:59/M

25

SCOTT RAND ARLINGTON TX

2906

42

3 M 40-44

43:29.6

43:31.1

0:01.4

6:57.5

7:00/M

26

KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX

1019

33

2 F 30-34

43:33.2

48:05.6

4:32.4

4:07.8

7:01/M

27

KALEIGH ERVIN COPPELL TX

2705

15

1 F 14-16

43:38.7

43:39.0

0:00.3

4:13.3

7:02/M

28

ERICK WAYLAND AZLE TX

2244

44

4 M 40-44

43:42.9

43:47.8

0:04.9

7:10.8

7:02/M

29

LOGAN WINNETT BURLESON TX

2189

16

1 M 14-16

43:49.8

43:49.8

7:17.7

7:03/M

30

ALEX TRACY FORT WORTH TX

1870

27

5 M 25-29

43:52.8

43:58.0

0:05.1

7:20.7

7:04/M

31

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2221

32

3 F 30-34

43:58.6

44:00.6

0:02.0

4:33.1

7:05/M

32

LISA NESTA FORT WORTH TX

2479

33

4 F 30-34

44:04.2

44:05.5

0:01.3

4:38.8

7:06/M

33

JUSTUS PETERS FORT WORTH TX

2506

33

2 M 30-34

44:17.4

44:18.5

0:01.0

7:45.3

7:08/M

34

AGUILAR ALDO WEATHERFORD TX

2822

19

4 M 17-19

44:23.7

45:20.0

0:56.3

7:51.6

7:09/M

35

PETE KILPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

21

40

5 M 40-44

44:30.8

44:44.6

0:13.8

7:58.7

7:10/M

36

ALYSSA MOINO COPPELL TX

2134

13

1 F 12-13

44:58.1

44:58.5

0:00.4

5:32.6

7:14/M

37

STEVE SHADIX LEWISVILLE TX

2285

47

5 M 45-49

45:05.9

45:08.2

0:02.3

8:33.8

7:16/M

38

SALLY MOINO COPPELL TX

2133

42

1 F 40-44

45:08.0

45:09.0

0:01.0

5:42.6

7:16/M

39

TY COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

2107

42

6 M 40-44

45:15.1

45:24.7

0:09.5

8:43.0

7:17/M

40

HANNAH MCDERMETT KELLER TX

2104

16

2 F 14-16

45:21.1

45:22.3

0:01.2

5:55.7

7:18/M

41

STEPHEN HOOVER PLANO TX

2077

34

3 M 30-34

45:43.3

45:49.4

0:06.1

9:11.2

7:22/M

42

DAVID MCMANIC SOUTHLAKE TX

2903

24

2 M 20-24

45:45.6

45:46.8

0:01.2

9:13.5

7:22/M

43

JONATHAN DEPALMA MANSFIELD TX

2143

38

4 M 35-39

45:47.4

45:52.4

0:05.0

9:15.3

7:22/M

44

WILL PARRISH FORT WORTH TX

2152

22

3 M 20-24

45:59.4

46:07.5

0:08.1

9:27.3

7:24/M

45

CHAO CHI LIN ARLINGTON TX

1851

36

5 M 35-39

46:10.7

46:14.3

0:03.6

9:38.6

7:26/M

46

JASON MCCANDLESS BEDFORD TX

1166

18

5 M 17-19

46:17.3

46:41.6

0:24.3

9:45.2

7:27/M

47

KRISTINE HINOJOS KELLER TX

2293

42

2 F 40-44

46:23.9

46:24.7

0:00.8

6:58.4

7:28/M

48

KWELI CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX

2513

36

6 M 35-39

46:24.1

46:28.3

0:04.2

9:52.0

7:28/M

49

TRAVIS KORENEK FORT WORTH TX

1107

32

4 M 30-34

46:24.2

46:29.8

0:05.6

9:52.1

7:28/M

50

MELISSA EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX

1952

42

3 F 40-44

46:29.8

46:35.8

0:06.0

7:04.3

7:29/M

51

MARIAN FORD FORT WORTH TX

1906

30

5 F 30-34

46:35.0

46:44.9

0:09.9

7:09.5

7:30/M

52

THOMAS KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

2184

50

2 M 50-54

46:37.3

46:40.7

0:03.3

10:05.2

7:30/M

53

MIKE HASNI FORT WORTH TX

850

29

6 M 25-29

46:42.1

47:36.2

0:54.1

10:10.0

7:31/M

54

SHAUN JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

2026

34

5 M 30-34

46:42.7

47:02.2

0:19.5

10:10.6

7:31/M

55

BROOKE MCGEE LEWISVILLE TX

1863

14

3 F 14-16

46:47.7

46:52.0

0:04.3

7:22.2

7:32/M

56

JEROME SCHREINER FORT WORTH TX

1129

50

3 M 50-54

46:50.1

46:55.6

0:05.4

10:18.0

7:32/M

57

KEITH BELL FORT WORTH TX

2220

54

4 M 50-54

46:55.2

47:12.1

0:16.9

10:23.1

7:33/M

58

RANDY KEE KELLER TX

1887

42

7 M 40-44

46:57.5

47:01.8

0:04.3

10:25.4

7:34/M

59

TOM BRADSHAW KELLER TX

2602

44

8 M 40-44

47:15.6

47:23.7

0:08.0

10:43.5

7:37/M

60

WENDY VESTAL EULESS TX

2017

37

1 F 35-39

47:18.0

47:20.7

0:02.7

7:52.6

7:37/M

61

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1925

63

1 M 60-64

47:22.9

47:34.0

0:11.0

10:50.8

7:38/M

62

MARY SAVCIER FORT WORTH TEXAS

2399

24

1 F 20-24

47:29.1

47:34.6

0:05.4

8:03.7

7:39/M

63

DENNIS STONEKING BEDFORD TX

2304

31

6 M 30-34

47:29.1

48:08.2

0:39.0

10:57.0

7:39/M

64

DARRELL MANTOOTH FORT WORTH TX

2477

50

5 M 50-54

47:32.3

47:35.7

0:03.4

11:00.2

7:39/M

65

RUDY TROUTMAN MANSFIELD TX

2008

45

6 M 45-49

47:38.0

47:45.9

0:07.9

11:05.9

7:40/M

66

AMIE CHAMBERS FORT WORTH TX

2027

25

1 F 25-29

47:44.1

47:50.4

0:06.3

8:18.7

7:41/M

67

LAURA DEANE FORT WORTH TX

2901

27

2 F 25-29

47:44.7

47:50.7

0:06.0

8:19.2

7:41/M

68

AGAM PATEL LEWISVILLE TX

698

23

4 M 20-24

47:45.9

47:49.7

0:03.8

11:13.8

7:41/M

69

KENDALL DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

2704

41

4 F 40-44

47:47.3

47:50.8

0:03.4

8:21.9

7:42/M

70

MYCHAEL RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX

2279

23

5 M 20-24

47:53.2

48:09.1

0:15.9

11:21.1

7:43/M

71

PAUL MASTIN FORT WORTH TX

2382

39

7 M 35-39

47:54.2

47:58.3

0:04.0

11:22.1

7:43/M

72

WALLY CAPPS DALLAS TX

1174

68

1 M 65-69

47:54.7

47:55.9

0:01.2

11:22.6

7:43/M

73

MICHAEL LAMKE FT WORTH TX

1121

34

7 M 30-34

48:01.6

48:05.6

0:04.0

11:29.5

7:44/M

74

WESLEY PRICE FT. WORTH TX

2419

29

7 M 25-29

48:14.6

48:36.2

0:21.6

11:42.5

7:46/M

75

DAN TURNER KELLER TX

2124

26

8 M 25-29

48:14.9

48:34.5

0:19.6

11:42.8

7:46/M

76

MIKE RODGERS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

2091

40

9 M 40-44

48:18.6

48:21.3

0:02.7

11:46.5

7:47/M

77

DEWAYNE GRAVES MESQUITE TX

1332

33

8 M 30-34

48:18.9

48:21.9

0:03.0

11:46.8

7:47/M

78

BRYON HAMMER FORT WORTH TEXAS

2719

36

8 M 35-39

48:20.6

48:53.1

0:32.5

11:48.5

7:47/M

79

JOHN KEENUM KELLER TX

1880

45

7 M 45-49

48:24.1

48:29.5

0:05.4

11:52.0

7:48/M

80

VICTOR ARRCOLA HALTOM CITY TX

2524

35

9 M 35-39

48:29.4

50:58.6

2:29.2

11:57.3

7:48/M

81

KYLE KNEIP FORT WORTH TX

134

30

9 M 30-34

48:30.9

48:39.6

0:08.7

11:58.8

7:49/M

82

FRANK LOZA LAKE DALLAS TX

2128

28

9 M 25-29

48:31.4

49:25.8

0:54.3

11:59.3

7:49/M

83

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH Texas

2250

52

1 F 50-54

48:31.5

48:32.7

0:01.2

9:06.0

7:49/M

84

JAMES GRIFFIS FORT WORTH TX

1932

32

10 M 30-34

48:31.8

48:36.8

0:05.0

11:59.7

7:49/M

85

DOUG ROBINSON HURST TX

1873

33

11 M 30-34

48:31.9

48:38.4

0:06.4

11:59.8

7:49/M

86

CLAYTON FERGUSON LEWISVILLE TX

1854

25

10 M 25-29

48:35.7

48:44.6

0:08.9

12:03.6

7:49/M

87

MICHAEL KRIESMAN JOSHUA TX

852

43

10 M 40-44

48:45.6

49:39.6

0:54.0

12:13.5

7:51/M

88

BILL STEWART SAGINAW TX

1994

31

12 M 30-34

48:45.8

48:52.8

0:07.0

12:13.7

7:51/M

89

LISA HEFLIN FORTH WORTH TX

1881

29

3 F 25-29

48:46.5

48:54.9

0:08.4

9:21.0

7:51/M

90

CHUCK HEFLIN FORT WORTH TX

1882

35

10 M 35-39

48:48.3

48:56.9

0:08.5

12:16.2

7:51/M

91

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2130

60

2 M 60-64

49:11.7

49:13.3

0:01.6

12:39.6

7:55/M

92

SCOTT FARR MANSFIELD TX

1980

47

8 M 45-49

49:21.6

49:29.3

0:07.7

12:49.5

7:57/M

93

DEAN SESSUMS BOYD TX

1106

34

13 M 30-34

49:26.0

49:43.8

0:17.8

12:53.9

7:58/M

94

BOBBY ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

1140

48

9 M 45-49

49:35.8

49:45.0

0:09.2

13:03.7

7:59/M

95

CATHERINE FISHER COPPELL TX

2350

37

2 F 35-39

49:36.7

49:49.5

0:12.8

10:11.2

7:59/M

96

MICHAEL NETTIK CLEBURNE TX

581

12

1 M 12-13

49:37.4

49:44.4

0:07.0

13:05.3

7:59/M

97

RON JOHNSON DECATUR TX

1957

45

10 M 45-49

49:39.2

49:44.1

0:04.9

13:07.1

8:00/M

98

LISA SMITH

2463

44

5 F 40-44

49:41.9

49:53.8

0:11.8

10:16.5

8:00/M

99

CORENNA GOODMAY FORT WORTH TX

1938

27

4 F 25-29

49:51.1

50:34.2

0:43.0

10:25.7

8:02/M

100

MAGGIE JOHNSON OMAHA NE

2115

20

2 F 20-24

49:55.8

50:05.2

0:09.3

10:30.4

8:02/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

GABRIEL MONTIEL JR. FORT WORTH TX

2147

32

14 M 30-34

50:05.9

50:15.1

0:09.2

13:33.8

8:04/M

102

NICOLETTE JANOSKI FORT WORTH TX

2391

27

5 F 25-29

50:05.9

50:33.1

0:27.2

10:40.4

8:04/M

103

LAURA GOODON DALLAS TX

1153

36

3 F 35-39

50:06.3

50:32.5

0:26.2

10:40.8

8:04/M

104

HEATHER MCDONALD IRVING TX

2099

34

6 F 30-34

50:09.6

50:11.3

0:01.7

10:44.1

8:05/M

105

ROZANN CARTER FORT WORTH TX

2146

25

6 F 25-29

50:13.5

50:33.7

0:20.2

10:48.1

8:05/M

106

MICHAEL MILLER HURST TX

1109

48

11 M 45-49

50:14.8

50:42.1

0:27.2

13:42.7

8:05/M

107

SCOTT SAMMONS BENBROOK TX

846

35

11 M 35-39

50:15.2

50:50.2

0:34.9

13:43.1

8:06/M

108

KEVIN PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

2341

36

12 M 35-39

50:18.3

50:25.7

0:07.4

13:46.2

8:06/M

109

JASON LEE FORT WORTH TX

1089

37

13 M 35-39

50:25.4

50:31.0

0:05.6

13:53.3

8:07/M

110

JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX

851

30

15 M 30-34

50:31.7

51:21.1

0:49.3

13:59.6

8:08/M

111

BEN BELSHER FORT WORTH TX

854

34

16 M 30-34

50:31.9

51:21.2

0:49.3

13:59.8

8:08/M

112

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX

2373

40

11 M 40-44

50:33.2

50:36.9

0:03.7

14:01.1

8:08/M

113

HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

146

46

1 F 45-49

50:33.6

50:43.3

0:09.6

11:08.2

8:08/M

114

HEATHER PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

2342

33

7 F 30-34

50:35.9

50:43.3

0:07.4

11:10.4

8:09/M

115

ERIC PASS LEWISVILLE TX

2090

44

12 M 40-44

50:36.1

50:52.3

0:16.2

14:04.0

8:09/M

116

LACI MCGEE LEWISVILLE TX

1862

17

1 F 17-19

50:36.2

50:39.6

0:03.4

11:10.8

8:09/M

117

JONATHAN BRADDICK DALLAS TX

788

32

17 M 30-34

50:36.3

50:49.7

0:13.4

14:04.2

8:09/M

118

LAURA COX KELLER TX

1151

49

2 F 45-49

50:46.0

50:47.8

0:01.7

11:20.6

8:10/M

119

CHRIS DOUGLAS FORT WORTH TX

867

23

6 M 20-24

50:49.1

50:50.7

0:01.6

14:17.0

8:11/M

120

DRACO NGUYEN BLUE MOUND TX

1095

37

14 M 35-39

51:10.7

51:22.4

0:11.7

14:38.6

8:14/M

121

LILA SANTORO KELLER TX

1883

39

4 F 35-39

51:13.2

51:32.3

0:19.1

11:47.7

8:15/M

122

DAVID BYCZEK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2040

39

15 M 35-39

51:18.3

51:20.6

0:02.3

14:46.2

8:16/M

123

TRACY STERNER MANSFIELD TX

2031

43

6 F 40-44

51:23.4

51:30.5

0:07.1

11:57.9

8:16/M

124

DANELLE HOWARD DALLAS TX

1150

28

7 F 25-29

51:31.1

51:45.6

0:14.5

12:05.6

8:18/M

125

ROY FLORES FORT WORTH TX

2432

24

7 M 20-24

51:35.8

52:05.2

0:29.3

15:03.7

8:18/M

126

EMILY LEUNG FARMERS BRANCH TX

697

25

8 F 25-29

51:37.9

51:42.2

0:04.2

12:12.5

8:19/M

127

TODD PYLANT BENBRROK TX

2067

42

13 M 40-44

51:38.5

51:50.8

0:12.3

15:06.4

8:19/M

128

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TEXAS

1169

38

16 M 35-39

51:40.5

51:41.3

0:00.8

15:08.4

8:19/M

129

WILLIAM BUTLER FORT WORTH TX

2259

32

18 M 30-34

51:40.9

52:05.7

0:24.8

15:08.8

8:19/M

130

JORDAN HUTYRA BENBROOK TX

1152

26

11 M 25-29

51:44.6

51:58.7

0:14.0

15:12.5

8:20/M

131

MICHAEL TANG FARMERS BRANCH TX

694

24

8 M 20-24

51:46.5

51:50.9

0:04.4

15:14.4

8:20/M

132

JANIEL WERNER KELLER TEXAS

220

29

9 F 25-29

51:49.6

52:25.1

0:35.5

12:24.2

8:21/M

133

ELIZABETH FRANKS DALLAS TX

2197

20

3 F 20-24

51:49.7

52:04.2

0:14.4

12:24.3

8:21/M

134

HOLLY EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

2816

32

8 F 30-34

51:56.8

51:59.9

0:03.1

12:31.3

8:22/M

135

STEPHEN KUO IRVING TX

23

31

19 M 30-34

51:59.0

58:55.3

6:56.2

15:26.9

8:22/M

136

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1114

61

3 M 60-64

52:02.2

52:05.6

0:03.4

15:30.1

8:23/M

137

MELODY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

2353

12

2 F 12-13

52:05.0

52:43.4

0:38.4

12:39.5

8:23/M

138

JOHN STICKNEY ARLINGTON TX

1090

23

9 M 20-24

52:06.3

52:24.3

0:18.0

15:34.2

8:23/M

139

BETH FINK IRVING TX

2809

24

4 F 20-24

52:09.3

52:37.8

0:28.4

12:43.9

8:24/M

140

JOSE CEBALLOS KELLER TX

1951

36

17 M 35-39

52:10.8

52:27.5

0:16.7

15:38.7

8:24/M

141

JAY RUEBEL KELLER TX

1148

37

18 M 35-39

52:12.1

52:44.9

0:32.8

15:40.0

8:24/M

142

RACHEL DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

1091

22

5 F 20-24

52:14.5

52:32.2

0:17.7

12:49.0

8:25/M

143

DESSA EVANS FORT WORTH TX

2507

27

10 F 25-29

52:15.3

52:21.4

0:06.1

12:49.9

8:25/M

144

RICHARD HARE FORT WORTH Texas

539

55

1 M 55-59

52:15.9

52:28.7

0:12.8

15:43.8

8:25/M

145

VASSIL MIHOV FORT WORTH TX

2057

37

19 M 35-39

52:18.0

52:26.7

0:08.7

15:45.9

8:25/M

146

GENIE MCINTOSH N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

2804

47

3 F 45-49

52:21.6

52:27.5

0:05.9

12:56.1

8:26/M

147

ERIC ADAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1161

24

10 M 20-24

52:23.6

53:00.0

0:36.4

15:51.5

8:26/M

148

CHRISTOPHER PARKER GRAPEVINE TX

1864

33

20 M 30-34

52:24.7

52:28.7

0:03.9

15:52.6

8:26/M

149

KRISTEN CHAPMAN LONGVIEW TX

844

19

2 F 17-19

52:29.1

53:03.0

0:33.9

13:03.7

8:27/M

150

TIMOTHY BARTON ALEDO TX

848

26

12 M 25-29

52:29.1

53:03.8

0:34.6

15:57.0

8:27/M

151

JANA MCCOY FORT WORTH TX

1092

32

9 F 30-34

52:34.0

52:46.9

0:12.8

13:08.6

8:28/M

152

TARA HARALDSON FORT WORTH TX

2136

23

6 F 20-24

52:35.8

52:46.2

0:10.3

13:10.4

8:28/M

153

KENNETH POOLE FORT WORTH TX

1101

64

4 M 60-64

52:40.4

52:55.2

0:14.8

16:08.3

8:29/M

154

JESSICA RANGEL DALLAS TX

1981

24

7 F 20-24

52:42.8

53:27.7

0:44.9

13:17.4

8:29/M

155

JERID HUNT COPPER CANYON TX

2127

29

13 M 25-29

52:45.5

53:39.9

0:54.4

16:13.4

8:30/M

156

ERIC MACGORMAN CROWLEY TX

789

34

21 M 30-34

52:46.3

52:59.4

0:13.0

16:14.2

8:30/M

157

DAVE LYON WEATHERFORD TX

1145

41

14 M 40-44

52:47.0

53:04.5

0:17.4

16:14.9

8:30/M

158

MATT DURAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

2608

27

14 M 25-29

52:49.2

53:32.4

0:43.2

16:17.1

8:30/M

159

AMANDA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX

791

30

10 F 30-34

52:53.0

53:05.5

0:12.4

13:27.6

8:31/M

160

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

1908

41

7 F 40-44

52:58.3

53:00.0

0:01.7

13:32.8

8:32/M

161

ALEX MEHNERT GRAPEVINE TX

1112

36

20 M 35-39

53:05.9

53:44.1

0:38.1

16:33.8

8:33/M

162

DAVID ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

1088

63

5 M 60-64

53:07.3

53:10.4

0:03.1

16:35.2

8:33/M

163

MIKE ELLIS RICHARDSON TX

2710

45

12 M 45-49

53:11.0

53:38.0

0:26.9

16:38.9

8:34/M

164

LIONEL DUPRAT FORT WORTH TX

2035

32

22 M 30-34

53:14.8

53:38.7

0:23.8

16:42.7

8:34/M

165

TODD CREACY SPRINGTOWN TX

2148

39

21 M 35-39

53:15.3

53:41.4

0:26.1

16:43.2

8:34/M

166

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

1119

52

2 F 50-54

53:22.7

53:32.6

0:09.8

13:57.3

8:36/M

167

HEATHER NEVILLE FORT WORTH TX

2246

34

11 F 30-34

53:23.4

53:36.3

0:12.9

13:57.9

8:36/M

168

JASON ELMS COLLEYVILLE TX

2908

35

22 M 35-39

53:24.6

53:49.0

0:24.4

16:52.5

8:36/M

169

DAVID KANESS WYLIE TX

2061

44

15 M 40-44

53:30.4

54:14.9

0:44.5

16:58.3

8:37/M

170

CORI HARRIS TROPHY CLUB TX

374

38

5 F 35-39

53:33.0

53:59.9

0:26.9

14:07.5

8:37/M

171

CHRISTINA ANNIBOLI PLANO TX

2309

30

12 F 30-34

53:42.4

53:53.1

0:10.6

14:17.0

8:39/M

172

ELIZABETH LINK JOSHUA TX

1122

44

8 F 40-44

53:45.4

53:54.6

0:09.2

14:19.9

8:39/M

173

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

1117

41

9 F 40-44

53:46.7

53:50.5

0:03.7

14:21.3

8:39/M

174

BRIAN HENSLEY DALLAS TX

2070

39

23 M 35-39

53:46.9

53:58.0

0:11.1

17:14.8

8:39/M

175

SUMER JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

2025

32

13 F 30-34

53:49.4

54:09.4

0:19.9

14:24.0

8:40/M

176

BETH WHITAKER FORT WORTH TX

1105

32

14 F 30-34

53:52.4

54:03.5

0:11.1

14:27.0

8:40/M

177

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

1137

33

15 F 30-34

53:53.2

54:16.9

0:23.7

14:27.7

8:41/M

178

DAVID RESENDEZ FORT WORTH TX

2081

26

15 M 25-29

53:55.1

54:38.5

0:43.4

17:23.0

8:41/M

179

ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX

2042

32

23 M 30-34

54:00.1

54:10.1

0:10.0

17:28.0

8:42/M

180

AUTUMN KRAUS FORT WORTH TX

1168

46

4 F 45-49

54:01.2

54:18.4

0:17.2

14:35.7

8:42/M

181

LONNIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

2512

47

13 M 45-49

54:02.3

54:37.2

0:34.9

17:30.2

8:42/M

182

RACHEL KOEGIG DALLAS TX

1149

25

11 F 25-29

54:03.8

54:19.0

0:15.1

14:38.4

8:42/M

183

JOSHUA BENNETT FLOWER MOUND TX

1971

30

24 M 30-34

54:03.9

54:24.5

0:20.6

17:31.8

8:42/M

184

LINDSEY WINGERSON FORT WORTH TX

1872

30

16 F 30-34

54:04.4

54:13.7

0:09.3

14:38.9

8:42/M

185

SANDY MORRIS ROANOKE TX

373

40

10 F 40-44

54:05.8

54:33.4

0:27.5

14:40.4

8:43/M

186

JASON LEFAVE GRAPEVINE TX

701

30

25 M 30-34

54:07.8

54:12.0

0:04.2

17:35.7

8:43/M

187

ANTHONY EASLEY ARLINGTON TX

2253

36

24 M 35-39

54:12.7

54:33.2

0:20.5

17:40.6

8:44/M

188

JULIE DESMARAIS HASLET TEXAS

371

36

6 F 35-39

54:14.3

54:41.3

0:27.0

14:48.8

8:44/M

189

JEFF DRAKE BARTONVILLE TX

2044

59

2 M 55-59

54:14.3

54:25.9

0:11.6

17:42.2

8:44/M

190

TOM ALLEN IRVING TX

1995

29

16 M 25-29

54:19.4

54:42.5

0:23.1

17:47.3

8:45/M

191

CHRIS SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1857

28

17 M 25-29

54:19.6

54:49.2

0:29.5

17:47.5

8:45/M

192

ROBYN SCOTT CROWLEY TX

2324

30

17 F 30-34

54:25.1

54:34.1

0:09.0

14:59.6

8:46/M

193

MIKAEL POOLE FORT WORTH TX

1100

37

25 M 35-39

54:25.7

54:40.3

0:14.5

17:53.6

8:46/M

194

CONNIE YELLE MANSFIELD TX

132

40

11 F 40-44

54:32.2

54:39.8

0:07.6

15:06.7

8:47/M

195

VICKI DRAKE TX TX

2043

47

5 F 45-49

54:40.5

54:54.4

0:13.9

15:15.1

8:48/M

196

ROBERT EDWARDS ARGYLE TX

2201

50

6 M 50-54

54:40.7

54:54.3

0:13.6

18:08.6

8:48/M

197

TAMARA CHILDRESS CROWLEY TX

2281

32

18 F 30-34

54:41.4

55:08.4

0:27.0

15:15.9

8:48/M

198

SHAWN CHILDRESS CROWLEY TX

2280

35

26 M 35-39

54:43.0

55:08.4

0:25.3

18:10.9

8:49/M

199

REBECCA SHELLEY WEATHERFORD TX

1336

30

19 F 30-34

54:43.7

54:55.7

0:11.9

15:18.3

8:49/M

200

DAVID PRICE

2713

58

3 M 55-59

54:48.1

55:07.6

0:19.5

18:16.0

8:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

MEGHANA MATHEWS FORT WORTH TX

2414

22

8 F 20-24

54:48.4

54:56.2

0:07.8

15:22.9

8:49/M

202

PAU; GROCOTT GRAPEVINE TX

1850

43

16 M 40-44

54:50.8

55:04.7

0:13.9

18:18.7

8:50/M

203

NINA PACCHIA FORT WORTH TX

135

29

12 F 25-29

54:51.0

54:59.4

0:08.3

15:25.6

8:50/M

204

SAMUEL DAVILA EULESS TX

2051

29

18 M 25-29

54:51.9

55:24.7

0:32.8

18:19.8

8:50/M

205

MAXWELL LEA FORT WORTH TX

2484

32

26 M 30-34

54:52.6

55:16.7

0:24.1

18:20.5

8:50/M

206

ARMOND APODACA FORT WORTH TX

2511

16

2 M 14-16

54:53.7

55:00.4

0:06.7

18:21.6

8:50/M

207

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

2202

51

3 F 50-54

54:54.0

54:58.3

0:04.3

15:28.6

8:50/M

208

CARRIE ARCE FORT WORTH TX

2601

26

13 F 25-29

54:58.9

55:06.6

0:07.7

15:33.5

8:51/M

209

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1909

41

12 F 40-44

55:00.7

55:15.5

0:14.8

15:35.3

8:51/M

210

TIMOTHY OMALLEY FORT WORTH TX

1330

32

27 M 30-34

55:03.9

55:41.9

0:38.0

18:31.8

8:52/M

211

RUBEN CABRAL CROWLEY TX

2021

28

19 M 25-29

55:04.5

55:37.1

0:32.6

18:32.4

8:52/M

212

JENNIFER MOLYET FORT WORTH TX

1334

35

7 F 35-39

55:14.1

55:18.5

0:04.3

15:48.7

8:54/M

213

CURTIS RUSSELL HURST TX

2203

34

28 M 30-34

55:34.2

56:05.6

0:31.4

19:02.1

8:57/M

214

BRANDY BREWSTER FORT WORTH TX

1982

27

14 F 25-29

55:51.0

56:06.9

0:15.9

16:25.5

9:00/M

215

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

2080

36

8 F 35-39

55:51.9

56:23.1

0:31.1

16:26.5

9:00/M

216

LINDSEY MENDROP FORT WORTH TX

506

33

20 F 30-34

55:54.3

56:07.9

0:13.5

16:28.9

9:00/M

217

JONATHAN MARUT FORT WORTH TX

786

35

27 M 35-39

55:56.0

56:09.4

0:13.3

19:23.9

9:00/M

218

VICTORIA ZAIGER MANSFIELD TX

2517

33

21 F 30-34

56:00.7

56:09.0

0:08.3

16:35.2

9:01/M

219

JILL O'NEILL WEATHERFORD TX

2098

29

15 F 25-29

56:02.4

56:23.3

0:20.9

16:36.9

9:01/M

220

ERIC TRELZ FORT WORTH TX

2914

34

29 M 30-34

56:04.3

56:29.5

0:25.2

19:32.2

9:02/M

221

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

2223

32

22 F 30-34

56:05.7

56:08.0

0:02.3

16:40.3

9:02/M

222

ELIZABETH PHILLIPS ALEDO TX

1946

16

4 F 14-16

56:15.3

56:29.8

0:14.5

16:49.9

9:03/M

223

LAURA PARRISH FORT WORTH TX

2151

24

9 F 20-24

56:20.6

56:28.7

0:08.1

16:55.1

9:04/M

224

LISA SLAUGHTER HURST TX

2712

28

16 F 25-29

56:24.2

56:34.7

0:10.5

16:58.7

9:05/M

225

MIKE JONES TROPHY CLUB TX

2079

40

17 M 40-44

56:26.6

56:32.9

0:06.3

19:54.5

9:05/M

226

TOM FONTANETTA KELLER TX

2277

51

7 M 50-54

56:27.4

56:48.9

0:21.5

19:55.3

9:05/M

227

EMMANUEL PREMPEH ARLINGTON TX

1959

24

11 M 20-24

56:28.6

56:45.0

0:16.3

19:56.5

9:06/M

228

REBECCA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX

2913

29

17 F 25-29

56:34.1

56:59.3

0:25.2

17:08.6

9:07/M

229

LOUIS HEMLER FORT WORTH TX

1913

51

8 M 50-54

56:34.4

56:48.0

0:13.6

20:02.3

9:07/M

230

JAMES ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

1900

29

20 M 25-29

56:40.0

56:50.0

0:10.0

20:07.9

9:08/M

231

STEVE PENTA TROPHY CLUB TX

699

34

30 M 30-34

56:40.2

56:51.5

0:11.2

20:08.1

9:08/M

232

KYLE FERGUSON GRAPEVINE TX

18

28

21 M 25-29

56:51.3

57:06.2

0:14.8

20:19.2

9:09/M

233

SHANNON ROSALES ARLINGTON TX

1171

35

9 F 35-39

56:53.4

57:20.6

0:27.2

17:27.9

9:10/M

234

TERRY LEGGETT FORT WORTH TX

1163

51

9 M 50-54

56:54.0

57:31.0

0:37.0

20:21.9

9:10/M

235

LEANNA THOMPSON ALEDO TX

2406

58

1 F 55-59

56:59.0

57:11.6

0:12.6

17:33.5

9:11/M

236

JOEL WILKENS BEDFORD TX

1079

33

31 M 30-34

57:02.4

57:36.2

0:33.8

20:30.3

9:11/M

237

ALESHIA HOWE FORT WORTH TX

762

27

18 F 25-29

57:04.2

57:32.9

0:28.7

17:38.8

9:11/M

238

MICHELLE BATES BURLESON TX

233

33

23 F 30-34

57:05.4

57:38.5

0:33.1

17:40.0

9:12/M

239

NICKIA FOSS KELLER TX

2013

22

10 F 20-24

57:14.5

57:31.2

0:16.7

17:49.1

9:13/M

240

BETH KAUFMANN FORT WORTH TX

2192

46

6 F 45-49

57:19.1

57:28.0

0:08.9

17:53.7

9:14/M

241

JEFFREY MASON FORNEY TX

1947

27

22 M 25-29

57:20.6

57:39.5

0:18.9

20:48.5

9:14/M

242

MARGOT BOYD LEWISVILLE TX

2145

50

4 F 50-54

57:21.2

57:35.4

0:14.2

17:55.7

9:14/M

243

VERONICA DE LA GARZA DALLAS TX

2069

35

10 F 35-39

57:26.7

57:37.6

0:10.9

18:01.2

9:15/M

244

DANIEL LUNDY CLEBURNE TX

1924

34

32 M 30-34

57:27.0

57:47.4

0:20.4

20:54.9

9:15/M

245

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

2191

53

5 F 50-54

57:29.0

57:49.4

0:20.4

18:03.5

9:15/M

246

ANTHONY HERNANDEZ LEWISVILLE TX

2065

32

33 M 30-34

57:29.3

57:46.4

0:17.1

20:57.2

9:15/M

247

JERI PICKETT FARMERSVILLE TX

2046

36

11 F 35-39

57:29.5

57:48.4

0:18.9

18:04.0

9:15/M

248

CORRINE NELSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1929

38

12 F 35-39

57:31.6

57:41.7

0:10.1

18:06.1

9:16/M

249

MICHELLE DAVIS

2711

25

19 F 25-29

57:33.7

57:42.9

0:09.2

18:08.3

9:16/M

250

RICHARD GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

1964

51

10 M 50-54

57:34.3

58:12.2

0:37.9

21:02.2

9:16/M

251

BERNADETTE BRYAN TROPHY CLUB TX

2110

43

13 F 40-44

57:34.5

57:46.1

0:11.6

18:09.0

9:16/M

252

AMANDA LISAK FORT WORTH TX

1993

21

11 F 20-24

57:34.7

57:52.8

0:18.1

18:09.3

9:16/M

253

VANESSA PENA FORT WORTH TX

2431

20

12 F 20-24

57:34.8

57:52.8

0:18.0

18:09.4

9:16/M

254

MICHAEL CAREW THE COLONY TX

17

27

23 M 25-29

57:41.8

57:56.3

0:14.5

21:09.7

9:17/M

255

BRAD HOLLOWAY FRISCO TX

19

26

24 M 25-29

57:42.4

57:56.9

0:14.5

21:10.3

9:17/M

256

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

1333

62

1 F 60-64

57:43.8

57:48.8

0:05.0

18:18.3

9:18/M

257

TREVOR BARRETT FORT WORTH TX

2088

23

12 M 20-24

57:44.2

57:53.6

0:09.4

21:12.1

9:18/M

258

DUSTIN HOWE FORT WORTH TX

763

27

25 M 25-29

57:52.2

58:21.2

0:29.0

21:20.1

9:19/M

259

ROBERT COFFEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

2395

77

1 M 75-99

57:54.3

57:56.1

0:01.8

21:22.2

9:19/M

260

MARY JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1164

28

20 F 25-29

57:57.2

58:07.3

0:10.1

18:31.7

9:20/M

261

BRIAN BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

721

31

34 M 30-34

57:59.4

58:15.3

0:15.9

21:27.3

9:20/M

262

PHILLIP CLARK FORT WORTH TX

2325

52

11 M 50-54

58:00.5

58:18.8

0:18.3

21:28.4

9:20/M

263

NICHOLE UPSHAW CLEBURNE TX

2515

29

21 F 25-29

58:04.6

58:16.8

0:12.1

18:39.2

9:21/M

264

JAMES DUNTLEY FORT WORTH TX

2105

31

35 M 30-34

58:04.6

58:26.5

0:21.9

21:32.5

9:21/M

265

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

550

42

18 M 40-44

58:06.0

58:32.0

0:26.0

21:33.9

9:21/M

266

TERRY DUGAN MANSFIELD TX

1861

57

4 M 55-59

58:12.5

58:32.5

0:20.0

21:40.4

9:22/M

267

BILL LOCHABAY IRVING TEXAS

865

53

12 M 50-54

58:15.0

58:42.4

0:27.4

21:42.9

9:23/M

268

AARON PLAUD FT. WORTH TX

2392

24

13 M 20-24

58:19.8

58:41.6

0:21.8

21:47.7

9:23/M

269

IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX

2708

54

6 F 50-54

58:20.4

58:40.9

0:20.5

18:54.9

9:24/M

270

KATHERINE HEGE ARGYLE TX

2072

45

7 F 45-49

58:23.7

58:59.0

0:35.3

18:58.3

9:24/M

271

EVA GONZALES IRVING TX

1985

32

24 F 30-34

58:30.7

59:08.2

0:37.5

19:05.3

9:25/M

272

JENNIFER THEW FORT WORTH TX

2118

31

25 F 30-34

58:32.5

58:43.8

0:11.3

19:07.0

9:26/M

273

STEPHANIE TURNBOUGH MANSFIELD TX

136

31

26 F 30-34

58:36.1

58:44.8

0:08.7

19:10.6

9:26/M

274

KATELYN KURTH SAGINAW TX

777

18

3 F 17-19

58:36.8

58:58.9

0:22.1

19:11.4

9:26/M

275

MARY ELLEN BROWN FORT WORTH TX

1143

31

27 F 30-34

58:40.0

58:52.1

0:12.1

19:14.5

9:27/M

276

BILL BROWN FORT WORTH TX

1142

63

6 M 60-64

58:40.2

58:52.5

0:12.2

22:08.1

9:27/M

277

DANIEL RIZZO FORT WORTH TX

888

25

26 M 25-29

58:41.0

58:47.8

0:06.8

22:08.9

9:27/M

278

CLAYTON TORRANCE FORT WORTH TX

808

20

14 M 20-24

58:54.5

59:13.5

0:19.0

22:22.4

9:29/M

279

PAMELA HARRIS HAWLEY TX

2002

49

8 F 45-49

58:54.6

59:15.2

0:20.6

19:29.1

9:29/M

280

JAMES SHAY COPPELL TX

1963

43

19 M 40-44

58:54.6

1:00:50.7

1:56.1

22:22.5

9:29/M

281

NANCY KEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1904

51

7 F 50-54

58:57.3

59:26.7

0:29.4

19:31.8

9:30/M

282

DELANA NADING FLOWER MOUND TX

1931

46

9 F 45-49

58:57.8

59:10.1

0:12.2

19:32.4

9:30/M

283

JESSICA BROWN FORT WORTH TX

1933

31

28 F 30-34

58:58.8

59:17.1

0:18.3

19:33.3

9:30/M

284

TANYA EDDLEMAN KENNEDALE TX

1879

35

13 F 35-39

59:01.3

59:02.6

0:01.3

19:35.9

9:30/M

285

ARMANDO CONTRERAZ KELLER TX

1135

46

14 M 45-49

59:04.2

59:14.0

0:09.8

22:32.1

9:31/M

286

PIER ANGELA HARE FORT WORTH TEXAS

540

54

8 F 50-54

59:07.0

59:19.8

0:12.8

19:41.5

9:31/M

287

ANNE HENRIQUES KELLER TX

1869

52

9 F 50-54

59:10.3

59:33.2

0:22.9

19:44.8

9:32/M

288

PHILIP HEATH HURST TX

1884

35

28 M 35-39

59:14.8

59:37.9

0:23.0

22:42.7

9:32/M

289

ERIN SPRINGER GRAPEVINE TX

1960

18

4 F 17-19

59:17.0

1:01:55.0

2:38.0

19:51.5

9:33/M

290

HOLLY BULLOCK BOWIE TX

2111

41

14 F 40-44

59:18.7

59:32.9

0:14.2

19:53.2

9:33/M

291

LAUREN CASSIDY HURST TX

1958

18

5 F 17-19

59:19.9

1:01:57.6

2:37.7

19:54.4

9:33/M

292

RACHEL WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2082

29

22 F 25-29

59:20.1

59:33.4

0:13.3

19:54.6

9:33/M

293

JESSICA WAYLAND AZLE TX

2504

13

3 F 12-13

59:21.6

59:27.5

0:05.9

19:56.2

9:33/M

294

GLARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

2230

28

23 F 25-29

59:22.3

59:24.4

0:02.1

19:56.9

9:34/M

295

DYLAN PRICE

2714

21

15 M 20-24

59:24.0

59:43.5

0:19.5

22:51.9

9:34/M

296

MAKTIN GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

2720

31

36 M 30-34

59:25.8

1:01:54.2

2:28.3

22:53.7

9:34/M

297

ELIZABETH ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

2200

15

5 F 14-16

59:26.4

59:42.8

0:16.4

20:00.9

9:34/M

298

JUSTIN ELLIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2709

20

13 F 20-24

59:27.9

59:52.1

0:24.2

20:02.4

9:34/M

299

MIKE CLARDY COLLEYVILLE TX

2078

44

20 M 40-44

59:34.9

1:00:10.1

0:35.2

23:02.8

9:36/M

300

JOHN SOKOLEWICZ FORT WORTH TX

1983

53

13 M 50-54

59:36.6

59:52.0

0:15.4

23:04.5

9:36/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

301

LAURA DEVLIN GRAPEVINE TX

695

23

14 F 20-24

59:38.6

59:49.7

0:11.1

20:13.1

9:36/M

302

CANDACE WILLIAMS BURLESON TX

2106

23

15 F 20-24

59:39.1

59:46.2

0:07.1

20:13.6

9:36/M

303

GEORGE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

2351

45

15 M 45-49

59:39.1

1:00:17.4

0:38.3

23:07.0

9:36/M

304

SANDY EMBRY KELLER TX

1871

47

16 M 45-49

59:41.1

59:53.9

0:12.7

23:09.0

9:37/M

305

BARB LEVIS SOUTHLAKE TX

2053

42

15 F 40-44

59:42.6

1:00:17.9

0:35.3

20:17.2

9:37/M

306

SELENA NUNEZ KELLER TX

2318

42

16 F 40-44

59:48.1

1:00:23.5

0:35.4

20:22.6

9:38/M

307

MIKE MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

2073

53

14 M 50-54

59:48.3

1:00:23.3

0:35.0

23:16.2

9:38/M

308

LIDIA SOTO FORT WORTH TX

370

38

14 F 35-39

59:49.0

1:00:01.1

0:12.1

20:23.5

9:38/M

309

RENEE ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

1899

32

29 F 30-34

59:50.7

1:00:01.0

0:10.3

20:25.3

9:38/M

310

TARA BARCHERS FORT WORTH TX

1158

29

24 F 25-29

59:52.3

1:00:20.2

0:27.9

20:26.8

9:38/M

311

CHARLOTTE LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

1874

38

15 F 35-39

1:00:01.8

1:00:21.1

0:19.3

20:36.4

9:40/M

312

ANGELIA ALEXANDER BURLESON TX

2190

32

30 F 30-34

1:00:04.1

1:00:24.4

0:20.2

20:38.7

9:40/M

313

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2059

63

2 F 60-64

1:00:06.3

1:00:13.6

0:07.3

20:40.8

9:41/M

314

CARA STRICKLAND KELLER TX

1928

36

16 F 35-39

1:00:09.8

1:00:40.0

0:30.2

20:44.3

9:41/M

315

JANE FARLEY FORT WORTH Texas

13

34

31 F 30-34

1:00:09.8

1:00:30.7

0:20.8

20:44.4

9:41/M

316

JACQUELINE PARKS BRECKENRIDGE TX

2094

47

10 F 45-49

1:00:10.3

1:00:35.8

0:25.5

20:44.9

9:41/M

317

ALLENE BROWN HURST TX

2054

44

17 F 40-44

1:00:15.3

1:00:25.4

0:10.1

20:49.8

9:42/M

318

RYAN LINDBERG HURST TX

2006

31

37 M 30-34

1:00:16.4

1:00:29.0

0:12.6

23:44.3

9:42/M

319

SARA KASTEN EULESS TX

2007

25

25 F 25-29

1:00:16.6

1:00:28.8

0:12.1

20:51.2

9:42/M

320

CAYLA PHILLIPS

916

23

16 F 20-24

1:00:18.3

1:00:26.1

0:07.7

20:52.9

9:43/M

321

KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX

2376

43

18 F 40-44

1:00:18.7

1:00:54.7

0:36.0

20:53.3

9:43/M

322

CODY CONGER FORT WORTH TX

2153

30

38 M 30-34

1:00:20.0

1:00:30.6

0:10.6

23:47.9

9:43/M

323

AMBER LORIMER KELLER TX

2012

0

1 F 0- 0

1:00:29.3

1:00:45.9

0:16.6

21:03.8

9:44/M

324

TAYLOR FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

1989

28

27 M 25-29

1:00:32.5

1:00:51.3

0:18.8

24:00.4

9:45/M

325

DAWN FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

1988

27

26 F 25-29

1:00:32.9

1:00:52.2

0:19.2

21:07.5

9:45/M

326

RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX

1937

59

5 M 55-59

1:00:38.8

1:00:46.4

0:07.6

24:06.7

9:46/M

327

LORI CLAWSON FORT WORTH TX

2019

29

27 F 25-29

1:00:46.7

1:01:00.1

0:13.3

21:21.3

9:47/M

328

KELLEY FINLEY DALLAS TX

1853

32

32 F 30-34

1:00:55.4

1:01:21.8

0:26.4

21:30.0

9:49/M

329

MO MANN FORT.WORTH TX

1878

35

17 F 35-39

1:00:55.5

1:01:22.1

0:26.6

21:30.0

9:49/M

330

RYAN LARSON FORT WORTH TX

2063

28

28 M 25-29

1:00:57.1

1:01:41.1

0:44.0

24:25.0

9:49/M

331

GINA MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX

1370

52

10 F 50-54

1:00:58.9

1:01:18.2

0:19.3

21:33.5

9:49/M

332

MARCEE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX

1365

39

18 F 35-39

1:00:59.0

1:01:18.5

0:19.5

21:33.6

9:49/M

333

CATHY UNERFUSSER FORT WORTH TX

2055

39

19 F 35-39

1:01:00.5

1:01:03.6

0:03.1

21:35.0

9:49/M

334

BRADLEY ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

2213

33

39 M 30-34

1:01:01.7

1:01:28.1

0:26.4

24:29.6

9:50/M

335

STEPHANIE SCHULTZE ROANOKE TX

1856

37

20 F 35-39

1:01:02.2

1:01:17.8

0:15.5

21:36.8

9:50/M

336

SACHA WARREN ROANOKE TX

1083

33

33 F 30-34

1:01:02.3

1:01:17.8

0:15.4

21:36.9

9:50/M

337

AMY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX

2813

32

34 F 30-34

1:01:03.5

1:01:45.4

0:41.9

21:38.0

9:50/M

338

DEBRA BAYDOUN FORT WORTH TX

2071

46

11 F 45-49

1:01:07.9

1:01:28.3

0:20.3

21:42.5

9:50/M

339

CHERYL WILSON AZLE TX

2086

40

19 F 40-44

1:01:09.8

1:01:16.6

0:06.8

21:44.4

9:51/M

340

EMILY RHODES FORT WORTH TX

765

27

28 F 25-29

1:01:10.8

1:02:01.4

0:50.6

21:45.3

9:51/M

341

PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2911

45

12 F 45-49

1:01:11.9

1:01:35.4

0:23.5

21:46.5

9:51/M

342

MICHAEL RIBITZKI FORT WORTH TX

1942

29

29 M 25-29

1:01:12.4

1:01:40.9

0:28.5

24:40.3

9:51/M

343

STACIE CROSBY FORT WORTH TEXAS

235

31

35 F 30-34

1:01:17.2

1:01:50.2

0:32.9

21:51.8

9:52/M

344

ANDREA BENNETT FLOWER MOUND TX

1970

30

36 F 30-34

1:01:17.9

1:01:38.8

0:20.9

21:52.5

9:52/M

345

HOLLY JOHNSON HASLET TX

750

24

17 F 20-24

1:01:22.1

1:01:38.8

0:16.7

21:56.6

9:53/M

346

JAMES STANLEY BENBROOK TX

1940

28

30 M 25-29

1:01:23.4

1:01:25.5

0:02.1

24:51.3

9:53/M

347

DELIA GAMBOA ARLINGTON TX

505

38

21 F 35-39

1:01:26.3

1:01:59.5

0:33.1

22:00.9

9:54/M

348

BONNIE FOWLER FORT WORTH TX

842

21

18 F 20-24

1:01:26.7

1:02:00.8

0:34.1

22:01.2

9:54/M

349

MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

2112

27

29 F 25-29

1:01:29.1

1:01:42.3

0:13.2

22:03.6

9:54/M

350

MEAGAN NORTON DALLAS TX

2076

23

19 F 20-24

1:01:30.6

1:01:53.3

0:22.7

22:05.1

9:54/M

351

LEIGH DEWEBER BOWIE TX

1968

24

20 F 20-24

1:01:32.6

1:01:55.6

0:23.0

22:07.1

9:55/M

352

JACKIE SCHROEDER HENRIETTA TX

913

39

22 F 35-39

1:01:39.0

1:01:54.9

0:15.8

22:13.6

9:56/M

353

BART PEARSON KELLER TX

1134

40

21 M 40-44

1:01:43.9

1:02:18.7

0:34.8

25:11.8

9:56/M

354

JACKIE GIBBONS FORT WORTH TX

1950

34

37 F 30-34

1:01:48.6

1:02:05.7

0:17.1

22:23.2

9:57/M

355

KATHY HODGES BENBROOK TX

500

55

2 F 55-59

1:01:53.1

1:02:24.2

0:31.0

22:27.7

9:58/M

356

DARLENE COLLINS JUSTIN TX

2119

44

20 F 40-44

1:01:55.8

1:02:22.0

0:26.2

22:30.3

9:58/M

357

MICHAEL JONASON MANSFIELD TX

2089

40

22 M 40-44

1:01:57.1

1:02:21.1

0:24.0

25:25.0

9:59/M

358

DANNY WALTERS EULESS TX

2286

46

17 M 45-49

1:02:03.8

1:02:07.1

0:03.3

25:31.7

10:00/M

359

JENNIFER WALLER WAXAHACHIE TX

2516

27

30 F 25-29

1:02:04.5

1:02:13.2

0:08.7

22:39.1

10:00/M

360

ERICA FRITZ

2518

24

21 F 20-24

1:02:05.0

1:02:13.3

0:08.3

22:39.6

10:00/M

361

JARIE HERMIE AZLE TX

2243

46

13 F 45-49

1:02:06.0

1:02:11.9

0:05.9

22:40.6

10:00/M

362

JOHN CHRISTENSON ARLINGTON TX

792

27

31 M 25-29

1:02:09.0

1:02:37.0

0:27.9

25:36.9

10:00/M

363

JOHN EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1115

62

7 M 60-64

1:02:12.1

1:02:45.9

0:33.8

25:40.0

10:01/M

364

KRISTIN STANLEY BENBROOK TX

1941

28

31 F 25-29

1:02:16.6

1:02:18.9

0:02.3

22:51.2

10:02/M

365

DAN YOUNG LEWISVILLE TX

1973

54

15 M 50-54

1:02:18.0

1:02:47.7

0:29.6

25:45.9

10:02/M

366

JONATHAN HEIZER GRANBURY TX

2116

31

40 M 30-34

1:02:18.9

1:02:30.6

0:11.7

25:46.8

10:02/M

367

ANDREA THOMAS HASLET TX

2810

26

32 F 25-29

1:02:22.4

1:02:53.5

0:31.1

22:56.9

10:03/M

368

MATTHEWQ BANKER IRVING TX

2918

23

16 M 20-24

1:02:24.1

1:02:52.9

0:28.7

25:52.0

10:03/M

369

MONICA SHEIBLEY LEWISVILLE TEXAS

25

26

33 F 25-29

1:02:37.7

1:02:53.0

0:15.3

23:12.2

10:05/M

370

AMY RUEBEL BENBROOK TX

1914

34

38 F 30-34

1:02:41.7

1:03:15.2

0:33.5

23:16.2

10:06/M

371

HANNAH BEHRENS FORT WORTH TX

845

25

34 F 25-29

1:02:43.8

1:03:18.2

0:34.4

23:18.4

10:06/M

372

SANDY BUCK ARLINGTON TX

2381

46

14 F 45-49

1:02:45.9

1:02:56.6

0:10.6

23:20.5

10:06/M

373

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

1136

29

32 M 25-29

1:02:46.2

1:03:10.3

0:24.1

26:14.1

10:06/M

374

WHITNEY FOWLER EULESS TX

843

25

35 F 25-29

1:02:53.2

1:03:28.2

0:34.9

23:27.8

10:08/M

375

STACY RIGGS FORT WORTH TX

1918

50

11 F 50-54

1:02:58.7

1:03:21.4

0:22.7

23:33.2

10:08/M

376

RHONA LINTON FORT WORTH TX

2706

54

12 F 50-54

1:02:59.3

1:03:06.0

0:06.7

23:33.8

10:09/M

377

MINDY VIESTENZ ARLINGTON TX

1335

29

36 F 25-29

1:03:08.8

1:03:32.6

0:23.8

23:43.3

10:10/M

378

PAUL COCANOUR GRANBURY TX

1987

53

16 M 50-54

1:03:17.4

1:03:20.4

0:03.0

26:45.3

10:11/M

379

WAYNE PEARSON MINERAL WELLS TX

724

53

17 M 50-54

1:03:19.3

1:03:47.6

0:28.2

26:47.2

10:12/M

380

ROBERT WILSON AZLE TX

2087

41

23 M 40-44

1:03:24.5

1:03:31.7

0:07.2

26:52.4

10:13/M

381

ANITA JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2103

33

39 F 30-34

1:03:28.0

1:03:53.9

0:25.9

24:02.5

10:13/M

382

MICHELLE MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

1944

41

21 F 40-44

1:03:28.4

1:03:59.5

0:31.0

24:03.0

10:13/M

383

KELLI HUSTON GRAPEVINE TX

1930

28

37 F 25-29

1:03:28.8

1:03:59.6

0:30.7

24:03.4

10:13/M

384

ABIGAIL MCFARLAND KELLER TX

1927

31

40 F 30-34

1:03:28.9

1:03:59.6

0:30.7

24:03.4

10:13/M

385

ROY TALAMANTES KELLER TX

2721

53

18 M 50-54

1:03:29.7

1:05:25.5

1:55.8

26:57.6

10:13/M

386

LEIGH TUCKER WEATHERFORD TX

1975

37

23 F 35-39

1:03:30.0

1:04:10.4

0:40.4

24:04.5

10:14/M

387

JULIA DRAB FORT WORTH TX

787

26

38 F 25-29

1:03:30.2

1:03:44.0

0:13.8

24:04.7

10:14/M

388

NINA STANDIFER FT WORTH TX

775

33

41 F 30-34

1:03:33.3

1:03:56.3

0:23.0

24:07.8

10:14/M

389

DAN KURTH SAGINAW TX

778

54

19 M 50-54

1:03:34.1

1:03:56.3

0:22.1

27:02.0

10:14/M

390

JENNIFER NORRIS FORT WORTH TX

2501

31

42 F 30-34

1:03:34.4

1:04:11.0

0:36.6

24:08.9

10:14/M

391

KELLY SCHREINER FORT WORTH TX

1130

50

13 F 50-54

1:03:35.0

1:03:41.2

0:06.2

24:09.5

10:14/M

392

GINA LOPEZ IRVING TX

1858

26

39 F 25-29

1:03:40.8

1:04:01.8

0:20.9

24:15.4

10:15/M

393

AMANDA JOHNSON IRVING TX

1859

22

22 F 20-24

1:03:50.2

1:04:11.5

0:21.2

24:24.8

10:17/M

394

BRAD GRAVES KELLER TX

1903

36

29 M 35-39

1:03:54.8

1:04:24.6

0:29.8

27:22.7

10:17/M

395

SANDRA SCNEIDER

2808

28

40 F 25-29

1:03:56.1

1:04:07.2

0:11.1

24:30.6

10:18/M

396

LYNN PARTIN PLANO TX

1939

31

43 F 30-34

1:03:57.4

1:04:23.1

0:25.7

24:31.9

10:18/M

397

JIM VUDURIS FORT WORTH TX

2144

37

30 M 35-39

1:04:02.0

1:04:18.8

0:16.8

27:29.9

10:19/M

398

LAURA MASON FORT WORTH TX

2198

21

23 F 20-24

1:04:03.8

1:04:17.8

0:13.9

24:38.4

10:19/M

399

PATRICK OCAIN FLOWER MOUND TX

2313

45

18 M 45-49

1:04:08.1

1:04:33.7

0:25.5

27:36.0

10:20/M

400

ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX

1133

45

19 M 45-49

1:04:08.3

1:04:47.2

0:38.9

27:36.2

10:20/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

401

TAMMY ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

1895

40

22 F 40-44

1:04:18.5

1:04:52.5

0:34.0

24:53.0

10:21/M

402

FRED WOOD FORT WORTH TX

2339

47

20 M 45-49

1:04:25.9

1:04:28.3

0:02.4

27:53.8

10:22/M

403

CASEY TURNER KELLER TX

2125

25

41 F 25-29

1:04:29.5

1:04:49.3

0:19.8

25:04.1

10:23/M

404

ANDI FERREIRA GRAPEVINE TX

853

28

42 F 25-29

1:04:38.3

1:05:25.7

0:47.3

25:12.9

10:24/M

405

JOE SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

2117

30

41 M 30-34

1:04:45.6

1:05:15.0

0:29.4

28:13.5

10:26/M

406

SHALA HARRISON FT WORTH TX

2004

29

43 F 25-29

1:04:46.4

1:05:17.1

0:30.7

25:20.9

10:26/M

407

ASHFORD HARRISON FT WORTH TX

2005

30

42 M 30-34

1:04:46.5

1:05:17.3

0:30.7

28:14.4

10:26/M

408

SHANNON ROZDILSKY KELLER TX

1104

32

43 M 30-34

1:04:55.2

1:05:02.8

0:07.6

28:23.1

10:27/M

409

FELICIA GEHRIG HALTOM CITY TX

2902

36

24 F 35-39

1:04:56.2

1:05:06.0

0:09.8

25:30.7

10:27/M

410

SADHNA PATEL FORT WORTH TX

1976

27

44 F 25-29

1:04:56.2

1:05:17.7

0:21.5

25:30.7

10:27/M

411

SISSY HESTER FORT WORTH TX

2703

24

24 F 20-24

1:04:59.2

1:05:15.9

0:16.7

25:33.7

10:28/M

412

EILEEN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

1866

26

45 F 25-29

1:05:00.5

1:05:21.7

0:21.2

25:35.0

10:28/M

413

NESTOR MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2447

52

20 M 50-54

1:05:06.9

1:05:08.7

0:01.8

28:34.8

10:29/M

414

DEIDRE LACKEY AZLE TX

2141

37

25 F 35-39

1:05:09.7

1:05:27.3

0:17.6

25:44.2

10:29/M

415

NICOLE MASURE FORT WORTH TX

2140

31

44 F 30-34

1:05:10.2

1:05:27.5

0:17.3

25:44.8

10:30/M

416

MEGAN LOYD FORT WORTH TX

2242

29

46 F 25-29

1:05:12.5

1:05:45.6

0:33.1

25:47.1

10:30/M

417

DONNA SILVA FORT WORTH TX

509

46

15 F 45-49

1:05:14.7

1:05:47.1

0:32.3

25:49.3

10:30/M

418

RUDEENE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

503

47

16 F 45-49

1:05:14.9

1:05:47.6

0:32.7

25:49.4

10:30/M

419

KRISTINA PEPE SOUTHLAKE TX

1974

41

23 F 40-44

1:05:24.9

1:05:24.9

25:59.4

10:32/M

420

KRISTI ROLLINS KELLER TX

1991

39

26 F 35-39

1:05:25.0

1:05:54.5

0:29.4

25:59.6

10:32/M

421

JUDY LONGORIA-DORST DALLAS TX

1081

52

14 F 50-54

1:05:25.9

1:05:39.4

0:13.5

26:00.4

10:32/M

422

GUADALUPE SOLIS COPPELL TX

1945

48

17 F 45-49

1:05:30.6

1:05:48.9

0:18.2

26:05.2

10:33/M

423

MEGAN BELLA LITTLE ELM TX

2802

30

45 F 30-34

1:05:32.7

1:06:05.0

0:32.2

26:07.3

10:33/M

424

SYDNEY MCCANDLESS BEDFORD TX

1167

22

25 F 20-24

1:05:43.7

1:06:07.9

0:24.2

26:18.2

10:35/M

425

KIRSTIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX

2085

32

46 F 30-34

1:05:46.0

1:06:01.3

0:15.3

26:20.5

10:35/M

426

CARRIE CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

1949

27

47 F 25-29

1:05:48.0

1:06:16.8

0:28.8

26:22.5

10:36/M

427

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

2297

37

27 F 35-39

1:05:50.6

1:06:20.0

0:29.4

26:25.1

10:36/M

428

SCHERRIE CORKRAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1934

46

18 F 45-49

1:06:07.4

1:06:07.4

26:42.0

10:39/M

429

LAURA WEIDEL LEWISVILLE TX

2050

42

24 F 40-44

1:06:08.6

1:06:23.4

0:14.8

26:43.2

10:39/M

430

SALLY MORKOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

2083

49

19 F 45-49

1:06:09.5

1:06:51.3

0:41.8

26:44.0

10:39/M

431

DEBORAH FEILDS PLANO TX

2522

30

47 F 30-34

1:06:11.8

1:06:46.5

0:34.7

26:46.3

10:39/M

432

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

1992

53

15 F 50-54

1:06:13.4

1:06:28.1

0:14.6

26:48.0

10:40/M

433

DAVID DIERKES DALLAS TX

1154

35

31 M 35-39

1:06:17.4

1:06:53.5

0:36.1

29:45.3

10:40/M

434

DONNA MCCUISTON DALLAS TX

1155

38

28 F 35-39

1:06:17.7

1:06:53.7

0:36.0

26:52.3

10:40/M

435

TIFFANY ROBINSON PILOT POINT TX

921

26

48 F 25-29

1:06:22.3

1:06:49.2

0:26.9

26:56.9

10:41/M

436

RACHEL LEWIS ARLINGTON TX

1961

27

49 F 25-29

1:06:22.7

1:07:00.2

0:37.4

26:57.3

10:41/M

437

NANCY GARRETT ROANOKE TX

1096

43

25 F 40-44

1:06:41.9

1:07:19.1

0:37.1

27:16.5

10:44/M

438

CHERYL REHBERG KELLER TX

1915

48

20 F 45-49

1:06:42.2

1:07:19.7

0:37.4

27:16.8

10:44/M

439

CHERLY RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

914

37

29 F 35-39

1:06:43.7

1:07:16.2

0:32.5

27:18.2

10:45/M

440

KELLY WHITE FORT WORTH TEXAS

2514

30

48 F 30-34

1:06:43.9

1:07:16.2

0:32.3

27:18.5

10:45/M

441

KATHY AGLE VISTA DR. FORT WORTH TX

368

52

16 F 50-54

1:06:44.6

1:07:10.1

0:25.5

27:19.2

10:45/M

442

MATTHEW LEE DALLAS TX

1911

25

33 M 25-29

1:06:46.6

1:07:07.5

0:20.9

30:14.5

10:45/M

443

MATT FOSS KELLER TX

2014

29

34 M 25-29

1:06:48.0

1:07:05.5

0:17.4

30:15.9

10:45/M

444

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

2359

37

30 F 35-39

1:06:49.2

1:07:04.5

0:15.3

27:23.8

10:46/M

445

CARISSA SCHWARTZ EULESS TX

2084

26

50 F 25-29

1:06:52.3

1:07:00.8

0:08.4

27:26.9

10:46/M

446

ERIC HUBBARD BURLESON TX

2100

34

44 M 30-34

1:06:53.1

1:07:19.7

0:26.6

30:21.0

10:46/M

447

GUILLERMO GONZALEZ SOUTHLAKE TX

2917

23

17 M 20-24

1:06:53.1

1:07:29.2

0:36.1

30:21.0

10:46/M

448

MARIO GUERICA BURLESON TEXAS

2393

37

32 M 35-39

1:06:56.1

1:07:02.2

0:06.1

30:24.0

10:47/M

449

BRENDA BEGGS LAKE DALLAS TX

1926

42

26 F 40-44

1:06:56.5

1:06:56.5

27:31.0

10:47/M

450

KELLY SESSUMS BOYD TX

1157

30

49 F 30-34

1:06:56.6

1:07:14.7

0:18.0

27:31.2

10:47/M

451

CLIFTON HUNTER CADDO MILLS TX

1986

31

45 M 30-34

1:07:00.5

1:07:30.9

0:30.4

30:28.4

10:47/M

452

KENDRA JACKSON FORT WORTH, TEXAS TX

2138

25

51 F 25-29

1:07:10.1

1:07:20.2

0:10.1

27:44.6

10:49/M

453

KIM SEAY FLOWER MOUND TX

2062

43

27 F 40-44

1:07:13.0

1:07:26.9

0:13.9

27:47.5

10:49/M

454

CLAUDIA SANTILLAN ARLINGTON TX

2023

22

26 F 20-24

1:07:20.0

1:07:51.9

0:31.9

27:54.6

10:51/M

455

SHAWN FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

766

26

35 M 25-29

1:07:22.0

1:08:12.6

0:50.6

30:49.9

10:51/M

456

LAURA CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX

1978

23

27 F 20-24

1:07:23.2

1:07:55.2

0:32.0

27:57.7

10:51/M

457

EDUARDO ALDAPE FORT WORTH TX

887

25

36 M 25-29

1:07:24.1

1:07:45.9

0:21.7

30:52.0

10:51/M

458

JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX

2041

30

50 F 30-34

1:07:24.9

1:07:35.1

0:10.1

27:59.5

10:51/M

459

DORA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1082

63

3 F 60-64

1:07:27.7

1:07:46.3

0:18.6

28:02.3

10:52/M

460

JOHNA FOUTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

471

44

28 F 40-44

1:07:39.8

1:08:02.0

0:22.2

28:14.4

10:54/M

461

JENNIFER DAVIS BURLESON TX

1127

35

31 F 35-39

1:07:41.8

1:07:53.5

0:11.7

28:16.3

10:54/M

462

LEANN OLMOS FORT WORTH TX

1125

30

51 F 30-34

1:07:42.4

1:07:54.2

0:11.8

28:16.9

10:54/M

463

CAREN COOPER BEDFORD TX

776

42

29 F 40-44

1:07:45.7

1:08:08.6

0:22.8

28:20.3

10:55/M

464

SUSAN GORDON GRAPEVINE TX

2195

43

30 F 40-44

1:07:52.6

1:08:29.3

0:36.7

28:27.1

10:56/M

465

VICKI COLGAN FORT WORTH TX

2398

46

21 F 45-49

1:08:06.6

1:08:29.9

0:23.3

28:41.1

10:58/M

466

KIRSTEN HOLMES GRANDVIEW TX

2142

26

52 F 25-29

1:08:19.8

1:08:47.7

0:27.9

28:54.3

11:00/M

467

LAUREN ZETTLER FORT WORTH TX

2139

26

53 F 25-29

1:08:20.4

1:08:48.6

0:28.2

28:55.0

11:00/M

468

CORI MCCAULEY FORT WORTH TX

12

38

32 F 35-39

1:08:29.9

1:08:34.7

0:04.8

29:04.4

11:02/M

469

KELLY ERRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

11

38

33 F 35-39

1:08:40.3

1:08:44.9

0:04.6

29:14.9

11:03/M

470

PAUL DOSSETT FORT WORTH TX

752

28

37 M 25-29

1:08:46.9

1:09:06.9

0:20.0

32:14.8

11:04/M

471

DAWN DEE ROANOKE TX

372

29

54 F 25-29

1:08:50.5

1:09:16.0

0:25.5

29:25.1

11:05/M

472

KAREN CLARK KELLER TX

1916

42

31 F 40-44

1:08:51.8

1:09:12.4

0:20.6

29:26.3

11:05/M

473

SONYA MORENO ALVARADO TX

889

27

55 F 25-29

1:08:52.6

1:09:15.0

0:22.3

29:27.2

11:05/M

474

MARIA LARA BENBROOK TX

1020

36

34 F 35-39

1:09:13.3

1:11:40.9

2:27.6

29:47.8

11:09/M

475

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2024

59

6 M 55-59

1:09:21.7

1:09:32.0

0:10.3

32:49.6

11:10/M

476

KAREN BORTA ARLINGTON TX

1920

44

32 F 40-44

1:09:25.9

1:10:10.7

0:44.8

30:00.4

11:11/M

477

JULIA SMITH MANSFIELD TX

815

28

56 F 25-29

1:09:32.5

1:09:57.7

0:25.2

30:07.0

11:12/M

478

ANGELA MOULTON MANSFIELD TX

131

38

35 F 35-39

1:09:55.7

1:10:04.5

0:08.8

30:30.2

11:16/M

479

TODD BLACKBURN ALEDO TX

1885

40

24 M 40-44

1:10:07.6

1:10:26.4

0:18.8

33:35.5

11:17/M

480

STEPHENIE NORTHWAY FORT WORTH TX

2237

29

57 F 25-29

1:10:11.6

1:10:40.9

0:29.3

30:46.1

11:18/M

481

BILL VERKEST ARLINGTON TX

2056

69

2 M 65-69

1:10:16.0

1:10:56.2

0:40.2

33:43.9

11:19/M

482

MYSTI CREACY SPRINGTOWN TX

2149

34

52 F 30-34

1:10:20.5

1:10:49.9

0:29.3

30:55.1

11:20/M

483

STAN GRETT PERRIN TX

722

43

25 M 40-44

1:10:24.9

1:10:52.8

0:27.9

33:52.8

11:20/M

484

THYRA BARNES FORT WORTH TX

2108

54

17 F 50-54

1:10:25.2

1:10:58.6

0:33.4

30:59.7

11:20/M

485

KAY RILEY FORT WORTH Texas

501

45

22 F 45-49

1:10:28.6

1:11:00.6

0:32.0

31:03.2

11:21/M

486

DEB MOORE ARLINGTON TX

504

51

18 F 50-54

1:10:28.8

1:11:00.5

0:31.7

31:03.3

11:21/M

487

KARI ANNE HARMON COPPELL TX

2193

40

33 F 40-44

1:10:33.8

1:11:10.9

0:37.1

31:08.3

11:22/M

488

SALVADOR VILLAGRAM FT. WORTH TX

2461

36

33 M 35-39

1:10:39.9

1:10:46.3

0:06.4

34:07.8

11:23/M

489

BETH STERNE BEDFORD TEXAS

2314

28

58 F 25-29

1:10:48.0

1:11:27.6

0:39.6

31:22.6

11:24/M

490

LYNN MCCARTHY HURST TX

2132

44

34 F 40-44

1:10:48.8

1:10:59.9

0:11.1

31:23.3

11:24/M

491

SASHA TOMLIN FORT WORTH TX

1886

37

36 F 35-39

1:10:52.4

1:11:10.7

0:18.3

31:26.9

11:25/M

492

DAMEON MYRES STEPHENVILLE TX

1905

31

46 M 30-34

1:10:53.3

1:11:31.2

0:37.9

34:21.2

11:25/M

493

SONDRA HALLIDAY PLANO TX

2131

29

59 F 25-29

1:11:08.4

1:11:14.6

0:06.2

31:43.0

11:27/M

494

MELISSA BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

723

27

60 F 25-29

1:11:12.7

1:11:28.6

0:15.9

31:47.2

11:28/M

495

SARA BETH BERNARDY FORT WORTH TX

2095

30

53 F 30-34

1:11:18.5

1:11:52.6

0:34.1

31:53.1

11:29/M

496

BRANDY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

1865

19

6 F 17-19

1:11:33.6

1:11:42.1

0:08.5

32:08.2

11:31/M

497

HILLARY MANCUSO WEATHERFORD TX

508

26

61 F 25-29

1:11:46.4

1:12:18.5

0:32.1

32:20.9

11:33/M

498

MITCHELL WALKER FORT WORTH TX

391

14

3 M 14-16

1:12:03.9

1:12:14.6

0:10.7

35:31.8

11:36/M

499

VERONICA VASQUEZ RIVER OAKS TX

2034

49

23 F 45-49

1:12:05.7

1:12:11.1

0:05.4

32:40.2

11:36/M

500

JOEY VASQUEZ RIVER OAKS TX

2033

47

21 M 45-49

1:12:06.1

1:12:11.3

0:05.2

35:34.0

11:37/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

501

MEGAN MILLIGAN GRANBURY TX

2377

42

35 F 40-44

1:12:15.3

1:12:51.4

0:36.1

32:49.8

11:38/M

502

SUSAN STEWART FORT WORTH TX

2510

24

28 F 20-24

1:12:16.1

1:12:37.6

0:21.5

32:50.6

11:38/M

503

AMANDA WATSON PILOT POINT TX

919

46

24 F 45-49

1:12:18.9

1:12:45.9

0:27.0

32:53.4

11:39/M

504

KIMBERLY GALLOWAY CORINTH TX

1935

43

36 F 40-44

1:12:38.0

1:12:38.0

33:12.5

11:42/M

505

ELIZABETH HARWOOD HURST TX

2523

42

37 F 40-44

1:12:38.5

1:13:14.1

0:35.6

33:13.0

11:42/M

506

JERRY WERNER KELLER TEXAS

221

56

7 M 55-59

1:12:57.6

1:13:32.9

0:35.3

36:25.5

11:45/M

507

MELISSA GONZALES MANSFIELD TX

2807

22

29 F 20-24

1:13:02.0

1:13:26.8

0:24.8

33:36.5

11:46/M

508

RENEE CAMP FORT WORTH TX

1147

53

19 F 50-54

1:13:04.5

1:13:23.5

0:19.0

33:39.0

11:46/M

509

RICARDO CASSO FORT WORTH TX

2229

29

38 M 25-29

1:13:12.2

1:13:44.0

0:31.8

36:40.1

11:47/M

510

JENEAN LONG WAXAHACHIE TX

2009

34

54 F 30-34

1:13:12.9

1:13:37.4

0:24.4

33:47.5

11:47/M

511

AMY ROBINSON BEDFORD TX

2194

37

37 F 35-39

1:13:30.1

1:14:07.2

0:37.1

34:04.6

11:50/M

512

AMBER LANE FORT WORTH TX

2047

28

62 F 25-29

1:13:37.7

1:14:02.6

0:24.9

34:12.2

11:51/M

513

SHANNON LANE FORT WORTH TX

2048

31

47 M 30-34

1:13:38.2

1:14:02.9

0:24.7

37:06.1

11:51/M

514

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TEXAS

1113

72

1 F 70-74

1:13:56.1

1:14:29.6

0:33.5

34:30.7

11:54/M

515

JUANITA NAVA FT WORTH TX

237

26

63 F 25-29

1:14:09.0

1:14:27.1

0:18.0

34:43.6

11:56/M

516

STEPHANIE CANO FORT WORTH TX

232

26

64 F 25-29

1:14:09.2

1:14:27.1

0:17.9

34:43.7

11:56/M

517

ALESHIA BRANNON WEATHERFORD TX

2912

34

48 M 30-34

1:14:28.0

1:14:51.5

0:23.5

37:55.9

11:59/M

518

JOHN MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX

866

67

3 M 65-69

1:14:42.2

1:14:51.8

0:09.6

38:10.1

12:02/M

519

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

1138

78

2 M 75-99

1:14:50.0

1:15:30.4

0:40.4

38:17.9

12:03/M

520

TABITHA THREADGILL IRVING TX

1103

31

55 F 30-34

1:15:00.6

1:15:08.2

0:07.6

35:35.2

12:05/M

521

RICCI MACE FORT WORTH TX

2441

48

25 F 45-49

1:15:20.2

1:15:34.0

0:13.8

35:54.8

12:08/M

522

SUSAN ARSENYCH PLANO TX

1979

49

26 F 45-49

1:15:35.0

1:17:44.8

2:09.8

36:09.5

12:10/M

523

NANCY WAGONER ARLINGTON TX

1921

46

27 F 45-49

1:15:35.4

1:16:20.5

0:45.1

36:09.9

12:10/M

524

BETTY HAMMOND WATAUGA TX

1156

60

4 F 60-64

1:15:59.3

1:16:28.2

0:28.8

36:33.9

12:14/M

525

BILL HAMMOND WATAUGA TX

1102

61

8 M 60-64

1:15:59.9

1:16:28.5

0:28.6

39:27.8

12:14/M

526

SASHA EAGLE FORT WORTH TX

2227

35

38 F 35-39

1:16:06.7

1:16:42.6

0:35.9

36:41.3

12:15/M

527

CRISTY BURGAMY BURLESON TX

2093

40

38 F 40-44

1:16:07.0

1:16:43.1

0:36.1

36:41.5

12:15/M

528

TASHA RAVINOWICH DALLAS TX

1084

24

30 F 20-24

1:16:07.9

1:18:18.0

2:10.1

36:42.5

12:15/M

529

NAFEESHA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2525

36

39 F 35-39

1:16:12.4

1:16:42.4

0:30.0

36:47.0

12:16/M

530

MARY LEE DALLAS TX

1910

23

31 F 20-24

1:16:23.3

1:16:42.3

0:19.0

36:57.9

12:18/M

531

AMANDA SHIPLEY NORMAN OK

2803

22

32 F 20-24

1:16:30.1

1:16:47.5

0:17.3

37:04.7

12:19/M

532

AMANDA TUCKER ARLINGTON TX

1897

26

65 F 25-29

1:16:30.3

1:16:47.7

0:17.3

37:04.9

12:19/M

533

RACHEL WHITEHEAD MANSFIELD TX

1907

22

33 F 20-24

1:16:30.3

1:16:47.8

0:17.4

37:04.9

12:19/M

534

LYNDON THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

658

50

21 M 50-54

1:16:37.5

1:16:50.4

0:12.8

40:05.4

12:20/M

535

TOBYN RIBITZKI FORT WORTH TX

1943

30

56 F 30-34

1:16:41.3

1:17:09.5

0:28.1

37:15.9

12:21/M

536

ERIC CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

1948

37

34 M 35-39

1:17:27.3

1:17:56.3

0:29.0

40:55.2

12:28/M

537

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

868

54

22 M 50-54

1:17:33.8

1:17:49.5

0:15.7

41:01.7

12:29/M

538

CHARLES CONWELL AZLE TX

1890

31

49 M 30-34

1:17:50.4

1:18:27.9

0:37.5

41:18.3

12:32/M

539

LILLY MCLEMORE IRVING TX

1889

34

57 F 30-34

1:17:50.7

1:18:28.3

0:37.6

38:25.2

12:32/M

540

ANNA APODACA FORT WORTH TX

886

24

34 F 20-24

1:18:38.1

1:18:59.9

0:21.8

39:12.6

12:40/M