12th Annual Fort Worth Zoo Run 10K TIMED

Age Group Results

April 18, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

2320

39

9

39:25.4

39:25.9

0:00.5

6:21/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVE TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

1141

40

1

36:32.1

36:32.1

5:53/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

REGINA STEGMAN ARLINGTON TX

133

45

23

43:09.3

43:17.7

0:08.4

6:57/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LEE REBODOS FLOWER MOUND TX

2262

41

7

39:20.6

39:21.1

0:00.4

6:20/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMBER LORIMER KELLER TX

2012

0

323

1:00:29.3

1:00:45.9

0:16.6

9:44/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALYSSA MOINO COPPELL TX

2134

13

36

44:58.1

44:58.5

0:00.4

7:14/M

2

MELODY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

2353

12

137

52:05.0

52:43.4

0:38.4

8:23/M

3

JESSICA WAYLAND AZLE TX

2504

13

293

59:21.6

59:27.5

0:05.9

9:33/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL NETTIK CLEBURNE TX

581

12

96

49:37.4

49:44.4

0:07.0

7:59/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KALEIGH ERVIN COPPELL TX

2705

15

27

43:38.7

43:39.0

0:00.3

7:02/M

2

HANNAH MCDERMETT KELLER TX

2104

16

40

45:21.1

45:22.3

0:01.2

7:18/M

3

BROOKE MCGEE LEWISVILLE TX

1863

14

55

46:47.7

46:52.0

0:04.3

7:32/M

4

ELIZABETH PHILLIPS ALEDO TX

1946

16

222

56:15.3

56:29.8

0:14.5

9:03/M

5

ELIZABETH ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

2200

15

297

59:26.4

59:42.8

0:16.4

9:34/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LOGAN WINNETT BURLESON TX

2189

16

29

43:49.8

43:49.8

7:03/M

2

ARMOND APODACA FORT WORTH TX

2511

16

206

54:53.7

55:00.4

0:06.7

8:50/M

3

MITCHELL WALKER FORT WORTH TX

391

14

498

1:12:03.9

1:12:14.6

0:10.7

11:36/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LACI MCGEE LEWISVILLE TX

1862

17

116

50:36.2

50:39.6

0:03.4

8:09/M

2

KRISTEN CHAPMAN LONGVIEW TX

844

19

149

52:29.1

53:03.0

0:33.9

8:27/M

3

KATELYN KURTH SAGINAW TX

777

18

274

58:36.8

58:58.9

0:22.1

9:26/M

4

ERIN SPRINGER GRAPEVINE TX

1960

18

289

59:17.0

1:01:55.0

2:38.0

9:33/M

5

LAUREN CASSIDY HURST TX

1958

18

291

59:19.9

1:01:57.6

2:37.7

9:33/M

6

BRANDY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

1865

19

496

1:11:33.6

1:11:42.1

0:08.5

11:31/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MATT ATKINS

2812

19

2

38:18.1

38:20.7

0:02.6

6:10/M

2

DAVID CUDE DECATUR TX

1954

18

5

39:17.4

39:17.4

6:20/M

3

STEPHEN WALTON ARLINGTON TX

1997

17

11

40:59.4

40:59.9

0:00.5

6:36/M

4

AGUILAR ALDO WEATHERFORD TX

2822

19

34

44:23.7

45:20.0

0:56.3

7:09/M

5

JASON MCCANDLESS BEDFORD TX

1166

18

46

46:17.3

46:41.6

0:24.3

7:27/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARY SAVCIER FORT WORTH TEXAS

2399

24

62

47:29.1

47:34.6

0:05.4

7:39/M

2

MAGGIE JOHNSON OMAHA NE

2115

20

100

49:55.8

50:05.2

0:09.3

8:02/M

3

ELIZABETH FRANKS DALLAS TX

2197

20

133

51:49.7

52:04.2

0:14.4

8:21/M

4

BETH FINK IRVING TX

2809

24

139

52:09.3

52:37.8

0:28.4

8:24/M

5

RACHEL DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

1091

22

142

52:14.5

52:32.2

0:17.7

8:25/M

6

TARA HARALDSON FORT WORTH TX

2136

23

152

52:35.8

52:46.2

0:10.3

8:28/M

7

JESSICA RANGEL DALLAS TX

1981

24

154

52:42.8

53:27.7

0:44.9

8:29/M

8

MEGHANA MATHEWS FORT WORTH TX

2414

22

201

54:48.4

54:56.2

0:07.8

8:49/M

9

LAURA PARRISH FORT WORTH TX

2151

24

223

56:20.6

56:28.7

0:08.1

9:04/M

10

NICKIA FOSS KELLER TX

2013

22

239

57:14.5

57:31.2

0:16.7

9:13/M

11

AMANDA LISAK FORT WORTH TX

1993

21

252

57:34.7

57:52.8

0:18.1

9:16/M

12

VANESSA PENA FORT WORTH TX

2431

20

253

57:34.8

57:52.8

0:18.0

9:16/M

13

JUSTIN ELLIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2709

20

298

59:27.9

59:52.1

0:24.2

9:34/M

14

LAURA DEVLIN GRAPEVINE TX

695

23

301

59:38.6

59:49.7

0:11.1

9:36/M

15

CANDACE WILLIAMS BURLESON TX

2106

23

302

59:39.1

59:46.2

0:07.1

9:36/M

16

CAYLA PHILLIPS

916

23

320

1:00:18.3

1:00:26.1

0:07.7

9:43/M

17

HOLLY JOHNSON HASLET TX

750

24

345

1:01:22.1

1:01:38.8

0:16.7

9:53/M

18

BONNIE FOWLER FORT WORTH TX

842

21

348

1:01:26.7

1:02:00.8

0:34.1

9:54/M

19

MEAGAN NORTON DALLAS TX

2076

23

350

1:01:30.6

1:01:53.3

0:22.7

9:54/M

20

LEIGH DEWEBER BOWIE TX

1968

24

351

1:01:32.6

1:01:55.6

0:23.0

9:55/M

21

ERICA FRITZ

2518

24

360

1:02:05.0

1:02:13.3

0:08.3

10:00/M

22

AMANDA JOHNSON IRVING TX

1859

22

393

1:03:50.2

1:04:11.5

0:21.2

10:17/M

23

LAURA MASON FORT WORTH TX

2198

21

398

1:04:03.8

1:04:17.8

0:13.9

10:19/M

24

SISSY HESTER FORT WORTH TX

2703

24

411

1:04:59.2

1:05:15.9

0:16.7

10:28/M

25

SYDNEY MCCANDLESS BEDFORD TX

1167

22

424

1:05:43.7

1:06:07.9

0:24.2

10:35/M

26

CLAUDIA SANTILLAN ARLINGTON TX

2023

22

454

1:07:20.0

1:07:51.9

0:31.9

10:51/M

27

LAURA CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX

1978

23

456

1:07:23.2

1:07:55.2

0:32.0

10:51/M

28

SUSAN STEWART FORT WORTH TX

2510

24

502

1:12:16.1

1:12:37.6

0:21.5

11:38/M

29

MELISSA GONZALES MANSFIELD TX

2807

22

507

1:13:02.0

1:13:26.8

0:24.8

11:46/M

30

TASHA RAVINOWICH DALLAS TX

1084

24

528

1:16:07.9

1:18:18.0

2:10.1

12:15/M

31

MARY LEE DALLAS TX

1910

23

530

1:16:23.3

1:16:42.3

0:19.0

12:18/M

32

AMANDA SHIPLEY NORMAN OK

2803

22

531

1:16:30.1

1:16:47.5

0:17.3

12:19/M

33

RACHEL WHITEHEAD MANSFIELD TX

1907

22

533

1:16:30.3

1:16:47.8

0:17.4

12:19/M

34

ANNA APODACA FORT WORTH TX

886

24

540

1:18:38.1

1:18:59.9

0:21.8

12:40/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX

541

23

3

38:24.0

38:24.7

0:00.7

6:11/M

2

DAVID MCMANIC SOUTHLAKE TX

2903

24

42

45:45.6

45:46.8

0:01.2

7:22/M

3

WILL PARRISH FORT WORTH TX

2152

22

44

45:59.4

46:07.5

0:08.1

7:24/M

4

AGAM PATEL LEWISVILLE TX

698

23

68

47:45.9

47:49.7

0:03.8

7:41/M

5

MYCHAEL RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX

2279

23

70

47:53.2

48:09.1

0:15.9

7:43/M

6

CHRIS DOUGLAS FORT WORTH TX

867

23

119

50:49.1

50:50.7

0:01.6

8:11/M

7

ROY FLORES FORT WORTH TX

2432

24

125

51:35.8

52:05.2

0:29.3

8:18/M

8

MICHAEL TANG FARMERS BRANCH TX

694

24

131

51:46.5

51:50.9

0:04.4

8:20/M

9

JOHN STICKNEY ARLINGTON TX

1090

23

138

52:06.3

52:24.3

0:18.0

8:23/M

10

ERIC ADAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1161

24

147

52:23.6

53:00.0

0:36.4

8:26/M

11

EMMANUEL PREMPEH ARLINGTON TX

1959

24

227

56:28.6

56:45.0

0:16.3

9:06/M

12

TREVOR BARRETT FORT WORTH TX

2088

23

257

57:44.2

57:53.6

0:09.4

9:18/M

13

AARON PLAUD FT. WORTH TX

2392

24

268

58:19.8

58:41.6

0:21.8

9:23/M

14

CLAYTON TORRANCE FORT WORTH TX

808

20

278

58:54.5

59:13.5

0:19.0

9:29/M

15

DYLAN PRICE

2714

21

295

59:24.0

59:43.5

0:19.5

9:34/M

16

MATTHEWQ BANKER IRVING TX

2918

23

368

1:02:24.1

1:02:52.9

0:28.7

10:03/M

17

GUILLERMO GONZALEZ SOUTHLAKE TX

2917

23

447

1:06:53.1

1:07:29.2

0:36.1

10:46/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMIE CHAMBERS FORT WORTH TX

2027

25

66

47:44.1

47:50.4

0:06.3

7:41/M

2

LAURA DEANE FORT WORTH TX

2901

27

67

47:44.7

47:50.7

0:06.0

7:41/M

3

LISA HEFLIN FORTH WORTH TX

1881

29

89

48:46.5

48:54.9

0:08.4

7:51/M

4

CORENNA GOODMAY FORT WORTH TX

1938

27

99

49:51.1

50:34.2

0:43.0

8:02/M

5

NICOLETTE JANOSKI FORT WORTH TX

2391

27

102

50:05.9

50:33.1

0:27.2

8:04/M

6

ROZANN CARTER FORT WORTH TX

2146

25

105

50:13.5

50:33.7

0:20.2

8:05/M

7

DANELLE HOWARD DALLAS TX

1150

28

124

51:31.1

51:45.6

0:14.5

8:18/M

8

EMILY LEUNG FARMERS BRANCH TX

697

25

126

51:37.9

51:42.2

0:04.2

8:19/M

9

JANIEL WERNER KELLER TEXAS

220

29

132

51:49.6

52:25.1

0:35.5

8:21/M

10

DESSA EVANS FORT WORTH TX

2507

27

143

52:15.3

52:21.4

0:06.1

8:25/M

11

RACHEL KOEGIG DALLAS TX

1149

25

182

54:03.8

54:19.0

0:15.1

8:42/M

12

NINA PACCHIA FORT WORTH TX

135

29

203

54:51.0

54:59.4

0:08.3

8:50/M

13

CARRIE ARCE FORT WORTH TX

2601

26

208

54:58.9

55:06.6

0:07.7

8:51/M

14

BRANDY BREWSTER FORT WORTH TX

1982

27

214

55:51.0

56:06.9

0:15.9

9:00/M

15

JILL O'NEILL WEATHERFORD TX

2098

29

219

56:02.4

56:23.3

0:20.9

9:01/M

16

LISA SLAUGHTER HURST TX

2712

28

224

56:24.2

56:34.7

0:10.5

9:05/M

17

REBECCA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX

2913

29

228

56:34.1

56:59.3

0:25.2

9:07/M

18

ALESHIA HOWE FORT WORTH TX

762

27

237

57:04.2

57:32.9

0:28.7

9:11/M

19

MICHELLE DAVIS

2711

25

249

57:33.7

57:42.9

0:09.2

9:16/M

20

MARY JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1164

28

260

57:57.2

58:07.3

0:10.1

9:20/M

21

NICHOLE UPSHAW CLEBURNE TX

2515

29

263

58:04.6

58:16.8

0:12.1

9:21/M

22

RACHEL WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2082

29

292

59:20.1

59:33.4

0:13.3

9:33/M

23

GLARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

2230

28

294

59:22.3

59:24.4

0:02.1

9:34/M

24

TARA BARCHERS FORT WORTH TX

1158

29

310

59:52.3

1:00:20.2

0:27.9

9:38/M

25

SARA KASTEN EULESS TX

2007

25

319

1:00:16.6

1:00:28.8

0:12.1

9:42/M

26

DAWN FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

1988

27

325

1:00:32.9

1:00:52.2

0:19.2

9:45/M

27

LORI CLAWSON FORT WORTH TX

2019

29

327

1:00:46.7

1:01:00.1

0:13.3

9:47/M

28

EMILY RHODES FORT WORTH TX

765

27

340

1:01:10.8

1:02:01.4

0:50.6

9:51/M

29

MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

2112

27

349

1:01:29.1

1:01:42.3

0:13.2

9:54/M

30

JENNIFER WALLER WAXAHACHIE TX

2516

27

359

1:02:04.5

1:02:13.2

0:08.7

10:00/M

31

KRISTIN STANLEY BENBROOK TX

1941

28

364

1:02:16.6

1:02:18.9

0:02.3

10:02/M

32

ANDREA THOMAS HASLET TX

2810

26

367

1:02:22.4

1:02:53.5

0:31.1

10:03/M

33

MONICA SHEIBLEY LEWISVILLE TEXAS

25

26

369

1:02:37.7

1:02:53.0

0:15.3

10:05/M

34

HANNAH BEHRENS FORT WORTH TX

845

25

371

1:02:43.8

1:03:18.2

0:34.4

10:06/M

35

WHITNEY FOWLER EULESS TX

843

25

374

1:02:53.2

1:03:28.2

0:34.9

10:08/M

36

MINDY VIESTENZ ARLINGTON TX

1335

29

377

1:03:08.8

1:03:32.6

0:23.8

10:10/M

37

KELLI HUSTON GRAPEVINE TX

1930

28

383

1:03:28.8

1:03:59.6

0:30.7

10:13/M

38

JULIA DRAB FORT WORTH TX

787

26

387

1:03:30.2

1:03:44.0

0:13.8

10:14/M

39

GINA LOPEZ IRVING TX

1858

26

392

1:03:40.8

1:04:01.8

0:20.9

10:15/M

40

SANDRA SCNEIDER

2808

28

395

1:03:56.1

1:04:07.2

0:11.1

10:18/M

41

CASEY TURNER KELLER TX

2125

25

403

1:04:29.5

1:04:49.3

0:19.8

10:23/M

42

ANDI FERREIRA GRAPEVINE TX

853

28

404

1:04:38.3

1:05:25.7

0:47.3

10:24/M

43

SHALA HARRISON FT WORTH TX

2004

29

406

1:04:46.4

1:05:17.1

0:30.7

10:26/M

44

SADHNA PATEL FORT WORTH TX

1976

27

410

1:04:56.2

1:05:17.7

0:21.5

10:27/M

45

EILEEN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

1866

26

412

1:05:00.5

1:05:21.7

0:21.2

10:28/M

46

MEGAN LOYD FORT WORTH TX

2242

29

416

1:05:12.5

1:05:45.6

0:33.1

10:30/M

47

CARRIE CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

1949

27

426

1:05:48.0

1:06:16.8

0:28.8

10:36/M

48

TIFFANY ROBINSON PILOT POINT TX

921

26

435

1:06:22.3

1:06:49.2

0:26.9

10:41/M

49

RACHEL LEWIS ARLINGTON TX

1961

27

436

1:06:22.7

1:07:00.2

0:37.4

10:41/M

50

CARISSA SCHWARTZ EULESS TX

2084

26

445

1:06:52.3

1:07:00.8

0:08.4

10:46/M

51

KENDRA JACKSON FORT WORTH, TEXAS TX

2138

25

452

1:07:10.1

1:07:20.2

0:10.1

10:49/M

52

KIRSTEN HOLMES GRANDVIEW TX

2142

26

466

1:08:19.8

1:08:47.7

0:27.9

11:00/M

53

LAUREN ZETTLER FORT WORTH TX

2139

26

467

1:08:20.4

1:08:48.6

0:28.2

11:00/M

54

DAWN DEE ROANOKE TX

372

29

471

1:08:50.5

1:09:16.0

0:25.5

11:05/M

55

SONYA MORENO ALVARADO TX

889

27

473

1:08:52.6

1:09:15.0

0:22.3

11:05/M

56

JULIA SMITH MANSFIELD TX

815

28

477

1:09:32.5

1:09:57.7

0:25.2

11:12/M

57

STEPHENIE NORTHWAY FORT WORTH TX

2237

29

480

1:10:11.6

1:10:40.9

0:29.3

11:18/M

58

BETH STERNE BEDFORD TEXAS

2314

28

489

1:10:48.0

1:11:27.6

0:39.6

11:24/M

59

SONDRA HALLIDAY PLANO TX

2131

29

493

1:11:08.4

1:11:14.6

0:06.2

11:27/M

60

MELISSA BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

723

27

494

1:11:12.7

1:11:28.6

0:15.9

11:28/M

61

HILLARY MANCUSO WEATHERFORD TX

508

26

497

1:11:46.4

1:12:18.5

0:32.1

11:33/M

62

AMBER LANE FORT WORTH TX

2047

28

512

1:13:37.7

1:14:02.6

0:24.9

11:51/M

63

JUANITA NAVA FT WORTH TX

237

26

515

1:14:09.0

1:14:27.1

0:18.0

11:56/M

64

STEPHANIE CANO FORT WORTH TX

232

26

516

1:14:09.2

1:14:27.1

0:17.9

11:56/M

65

AMANDA TUCKER ARLINGTON TX

1897

26

532

1:16:30.3

1:16:47.7

0:17.3

12:19/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CARL STORRIE FORT WORTH TX

3004

29

6

39:20.4

39:33.5

0:13.1

6:20/M

2

BRAD SAUNDERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

323

25

12

42:05.5

42:06.4

0:00.9

6:47/M

3

JOSE OCHOD STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

324

26

20

42:51.9

42:53.1

0:01.2

6:54/M

4

KENNETH WOLFE BOSSIER CITY LA

2129

27

22

43:04.1

43:08.5

0:04.3

6:56/M

5

ALEX TRACY FORT WORTH TX

1870

27

30

43:52.8

43:58.0

0:05.1

7:04/M

6

MIKE HASNI FORT WORTH TX

850

29

53

46:42.1

47:36.2

0:54.1

7:31/M

7

WESLEY PRICE FT. WORTH TX

2419

29

74

48:14.6

48:36.2

0:21.6

7:46/M

8

DAN TURNER KELLER TX

2124

26

75

48:14.9

48:34.5

0:19.6

7:46/M

9

FRANK LOZA LAKE DALLAS TX

2128

28

82

48:31.4

49:25.8

0:54.3

7:49/M

10

CLAYTON FERGUSON LEWISVILLE TX

1854

25

86

48:35.7

48:44.6

0:08.9

7:49/M

11

JORDAN HUTYRA BENBROOK TX

1152

26

130

51:44.6

51:58.7

0:14.0

8:20/M

12

TIMOTHY BARTON ALEDO TX

848

26

150

52:29.1

53:03.8

0:34.6

8:27/M

13

JERID HUNT COPPER CANYON TX

2127

29

155

52:45.5

53:39.9

0:54.4

8:30/M

14

MATT DURAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

2608

27

158

52:49.2

53:32.4

0:43.2

8:30/M

15

DAVID RESENDEZ FORT WORTH TX

2081

26

178

53:55.1

54:38.5

0:43.4

8:41/M

16

TOM ALLEN IRVING TX

1995

29

190

54:19.4

54:42.5

0:23.1

8:45/M

17

CHRIS SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1857

28

191

54:19.6

54:49.2

0:29.5

8:45/M

18

SAMUEL DAVILA EULESS TX

2051

29

204

54:51.9

55:24.7

0:32.8

8:50/M

19

RUBEN CABRAL CROWLEY TX

2021

28

211

55:04.5

55:37.1

0:32.6

8:52/M

20

JAMES ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

1900

29

230

56:40.0

56:50.0

0:10.0

9:08/M

21

KYLE FERGUSON GRAPEVINE TX

18

28

232

56:51.3

57:06.2

0:14.8

9:09/M

22

JEFFREY MASON FORNEY TX

1947

27

241

57:20.6

57:39.5

0:18.9

9:14/M

23

MICHAEL CAREW THE COLONY TX

17

27

254

57:41.8

57:56.3

0:14.5

9:17/M

24

BRAD HOLLOWAY FRISCO TX

19

26

255

57:42.4

57:56.9

0:14.5

9:17/M

25

DUSTIN HOWE FORT WORTH TX

763

27

258

57:52.2

58:21.2

0:29.0

9:19/M

26

DANIEL RIZZO FORT WORTH TX

888

25

277

58:41.0

58:47.8

0:06.8

9:27/M

27

TAYLOR FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

1989

28

324

1:00:32.5

1:00:51.3

0:18.8

9:45/M

28

RYAN LARSON FORT WORTH TX

2063

28

330

1:00:57.1

1:01:41.1

0:44.0

9:49/M

29

MICHAEL RIBITZKI FORT WORTH TX

1942

29

342

1:01:12.4

1:01:40.9

0:28.5

9:51/M

30

JAMES STANLEY BENBROOK TX

1940

28

346

1:01:23.4

1:01:25.5

0:02.1

9:53/M

31

JOHN CHRISTENSON ARLINGTON TX

792

27

362

1:02:09.0

1:02:37.0

0:27.9

10:00/M

32

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

1136

29

373

1:02:46.2

1:03:10.3

0:24.1

10:06/M

33

MATTHEW LEE DALLAS TX

1911

25

442

1:06:46.6

1:07:07.5

0:20.9

10:45/M

34

MATT FOSS KELLER TX

2014

29

443

1:06:48.0

1:07:05.5

0:17.4

10:45/M

35

SHAWN FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

766

26

455

1:07:22.0

1:08:12.6

0:50.6

10:51/M

36

EDUARDO ALDAPE FORT WORTH TX

887

25

457

1:07:24.1

1:07:45.9

0:21.7

10:51/M

37

PAUL DOSSETT FORT WORTH TX

752

28

470

1:08:46.9

1:09:06.9

0:20.0

11:04/M

38

RICARDO CASSO FORT WORTH TX

2229

29

509

1:13:12.2

1:13:44.0

0:31.8

11:47/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ASHLEE INMAN FORT WORTH TX

2326

30

17

42:22.0

42:22.9

0:00.9

6:49/M

2

KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX

1019

33

26

43:33.2

48:05.6

4:32.4

7:01/M

3

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2221

32

31

43:58.6

44:00.6

0:02.0

7:05/M

4

LISA NESTA FORT WORTH TX

2479

33

32

44:04.2

44:05.5

0:01.3

7:06/M

5

MARIAN FORD FORT WORTH TX

1906

30

51

46:35.0

46:44.9

0:09.9

7:30/M

6

HEATHER MCDONALD IRVING TX

2099

34

104

50:09.6

50:11.3

0:01.7

8:05/M

7

HEATHER PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

2342

33

114

50:35.9

50:43.3

0:07.4

8:09/M

8

HOLLY EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

2816

32

134

51:56.8

51:59.9

0:03.1

8:22/M

9

JANA MCCOY FORT WORTH TX

1092

32

151

52:34.0

52:46.9

0:12.8

8:28/M

10

AMANDA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX

791

30

159

52:53.0

53:05.5

0:12.4

8:31/M

11

HEATHER NEVILLE FORT WORTH TX

2246

34

167

53:23.4

53:36.3

0:12.9

8:36/M

12

CHRISTINA ANNIBOLI PLANO TX

2309

30

171

53:42.4

53:53.1

0:10.6

8:39/M

13

SUMER JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

2025

32

175

53:49.4

54:09.4

0:19.9

8:40/M

14

BETH WHITAKER FORT WORTH TX

1105

32

176

53:52.4

54:03.5

0:11.1

8:40/M

15

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

1137

33

177

53:53.2

54:16.9

0:23.7

8:41/M

16

LINDSEY WINGERSON FORT WORTH TX

1872

30

184

54:04.4

54:13.7

0:09.3

8:42/M

17

ROBYN SCOTT CROWLEY TX

2324

30

192

54:25.1

54:34.1

0:09.0

8:46/M

18

TAMARA CHILDRESS CROWLEY TX

2281

32

197

54:41.4

55:08.4

0:27.0

8:48/M

19

REBECCA SHELLEY WEATHERFORD TX

1336

30

199

54:43.7

54:55.7

0:11.9

8:49/M

20

LINDSEY MENDROP FORT WORTH TX

506

33

216

55:54.3

56:07.9

0:13.5

9:00/M

21

VICTORIA ZAIGER MANSFIELD TX

2517

33

218

56:00.7

56:09.0

0:08.3

9:01/M

22

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

2223

32

221

56:05.7

56:08.0

0:02.3

9:02/M

23

MICHELLE BATES BURLESON TX

233

33

238

57:05.4

57:38.5

0:33.1

9:12/M

24

EVA GONZALES IRVING TX

1985

32

271

58:30.7

59:08.2

0:37.5

9:25/M

25

JENNIFER THEW FORT WORTH TX

2118

31

272

58:32.5

58:43.8

0:11.3

9:26/M

26

STEPHANIE TURNBOUGH MANSFIELD TX

136

31

273

58:36.1

58:44.8

0:08.7

9:26/M

27

MARY ELLEN BROWN FORT WORTH TX

1143

31

275

58:40.0

58:52.1

0:12.1

9:27/M

28

JESSICA BROWN FORT WORTH TX

1933

31

283

58:58.8

59:17.1

0:18.3

9:30/M

29

RENEE ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

1899

32

309

59:50.7

1:00:01.0

0:10.3

9:38/M

30

ANGELIA ALEXANDER BURLESON TX

2190

32

312

1:00:04.1

1:00:24.4

0:20.2

9:40/M

31

JANE FARLEY FORT WORTH Texas

13

34

315

1:00:09.8

1:00:30.7

0:20.8

9:41/M

32

KELLEY FINLEY DALLAS TX

1853

32

328

1:00:55.4

1:01:21.8

0:26.4

9:49/M

33

SACHA WARREN ROANOKE TX

1083

33

336

1:01:02.3

1:01:17.8

0:15.4

9:50/M

34

AMY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX

2813

32

337

1:01:03.5

1:01:45.4

0:41.9

9:50/M

35

STACIE CROSBY FORT WORTH TEXAS

235

31

343

1:01:17.2

1:01:50.2

0:32.9

9:52/M

36

ANDREA BENNETT FLOWER MOUND TX

1970

30

344

1:01:17.9

1:01:38.8

0:20.9

9:52/M

37

JACKIE GIBBONS FORT WORTH TX

1950

34

354

1:01:48.6

1:02:05.7

0:17.1

9:57/M

38

AMY RUEBEL BENBROOK TX

1914

34

370

1:02:41.7

1:03:15.2

0:33.5

10:06/M

39

ANITA JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2103

33

381

1:03:28.0

1:03:53.9

0:25.9

10:13/M

40

ABIGAIL MCFARLAND KELLER TX

1927

31

384

1:03:28.9

1:03:59.6

0:30.7

10:13/M

41

NINA STANDIFER FT WORTH TX

775

33

388

1:03:33.3

1:03:56.3

0:23.0

10:14/M

42

JENNIFER NORRIS FORT WORTH TX

2501

31

390

1:03:34.4

1:04:11.0

0:36.6

10:14/M

43

LYNN PARTIN PLANO TX

1939

31

396

1:03:57.4

1:04:23.1

0:25.7

10:18/M

44

NICOLE MASURE FORT WORTH TX

2140

31

415

1:05:10.2

1:05:27.5

0:17.3

10:30/M

45

MEGAN BELLA LITTLE ELM TX

2802

30

423

1:05:32.7

1:06:05.0

0:32.2

10:33/M

46

KIRSTIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX

2085

32

425

1:05:46.0

1:06:01.3

0:15.3

10:35/M

47

DEBORAH FEILDS PLANO TX

2522

30

431

1:06:11.8

1:06:46.5

0:34.7

10:39/M

48

KELLY WHITE FORT WORTH TEXAS

2514

30

440

1:06:43.9

1:07:16.2

0:32.3

10:45/M

49

KELLY SESSUMS BOYD TX

1157

30

450

1:06:56.6

1:07:14.7

0:18.0

10:47/M

50

JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX

2041

30

458

1:07:24.9

1:07:35.1

0:10.1

10:51/M

51

LEANN OLMOS FORT WORTH TX

1125

30

462

1:07:42.4

1:07:54.2

0:11.8

10:54/M

52

MYSTI CREACY SPRINGTOWN TX

2149

34

482

1:10:20.5

1:10:49.9

0:29.3

11:20/M

53

SARA BETH BERNARDY FORT WORTH TX

2095

30

495

1:11:18.5

1:11:52.6

0:34.1

11:29/M

54

JENEAN LONG WAXAHACHIE TX

2009

34

510

1:13:12.9

1:13:37.4

0:24.4

11:47/M

55

TABITHA THREADGILL IRVING TX

1103

31

520

1:15:00.6

1:15:08.2

0:07.6

12:05/M

56

TOBYN RIBITZKI FORT WORTH TX

1943

30

535

1:16:41.3

1:17:09.5

0:28.1

12:21/M

57

LILLY MCLEMORE IRVING TX

1889

34

539

1:17:50.7

1:18:28.3

0:37.6

12:32/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

749

32

16

42:20.4

42:46.7

0:26.3

6:49/M

2

JUSTUS PETERS FORT WORTH TX

2506

33

33

44:17.4

44:18.5

0:01.0

7:08/M

3

STEPHEN HOOVER PLANO TX

2077

34

41

45:43.3

45:49.4

0:06.1

7:22/M

4

TRAVIS KORENEK FORT WORTH TX

1107

32

49

46:24.2

46:29.8

0:05.6

7:28/M

5

SHAUN JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

2026

34

54

46:42.7

47:02.2

0:19.5

7:31/M

6

DENNIS STONEKING BEDFORD TX

2304

31

63

47:29.1

48:08.2

0:39.0

7:39/M

7

MICHAEL LAMKE FT WORTH TX

1121

34

73

48:01.6

48:05.6

0:04.0

7:44/M

8

DEWAYNE GRAVES MESQUITE TX

1332

33

77

48:18.9

48:21.9

0:03.0

7:47/M

9

KYLE KNEIP FORT WORTH TX

134

30

81

48:30.9

48:39.6

0:08.7

7:49/M

10

JAMES GRIFFIS FORT WORTH TX

1932

32

84

48:31.8

48:36.8

0:05.0

7:49/M

11

DOUG ROBINSON HURST TX

1873

33

85

48:31.9

48:38.4

0:06.4

7:49/M

12

BILL STEWART SAGINAW TX

1994

31

88

48:45.8

48:52.8

0:07.0

7:51/M

13

DEAN SESSUMS BOYD TX

1106

34

93

49:26.0

49:43.8

0:17.8

7:58/M

14

GABRIEL MONTIEL JR. FORT WORTH TX

2147

32

101

50:05.9

50:15.1

0:09.2

8:04/M

15

JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX

851

30

110

50:31.7

51:21.1

0:49.3

8:08/M

16

BEN BELSHER FORT WORTH TX

854

34

111

50:31.9

51:21.2

0:49.3

8:08/M

17

JONATHAN BRADDICK DALLAS TX

788

32

117

50:36.3

50:49.7

0:13.4

8:09/M

18

WILLIAM BUTLER FORT WORTH TX

2259

32

129

51:40.9

52:05.7

0:24.8

8:19/M

19

STEPHEN KUO IRVING TX

23

31

135

51:59.0

58:55.3

6:56.2

8:22/M

20

CHRISTOPHER PARKER GRAPEVINE TX

1864

33

148

52:24.7

52:28.7

0:03.9

8:26/M

21

ERIC MACGORMAN CROWLEY TX

789

34

156

52:46.3

52:59.4

0:13.0

8:30/M

22

LIONEL DUPRAT FORT WORTH TX

2035

32

164

53:14.8

53:38.7

0:23.8

8:34/M

23

ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX

2042

32

179

54:00.1

54:10.1

0:10.0

8:42/M

24

JOSHUA BENNETT FLOWER MOUND TX

1971

30

183

54:03.9

54:24.5

0:20.6

8:42/M

25

JASON LEFAVE GRAPEVINE TX

701

30

186

54:07.8

54:12.0

0:04.2

8:43/M

26

MAXWELL LEA FORT WORTH TX

2484

32

205

54:52.6

55:16.7

0:24.1

8:50/M

27

TIMOTHY OMALLEY FORT WORTH TX

1330

32

210

55:03.9

55:41.9

0:38.0

8:52/M

28

CURTIS RUSSELL HURST TX

2203

34

213

55:34.2

56:05.6

0:31.4

8:57/M

29

ERIC TRELZ FORT WORTH TX

2914

34

220

56:04.3

56:29.5

0:25.2

9:02/M

30

STEVE PENTA TROPHY CLUB TX

699

34

231

56:40.2

56:51.5

0:11.2

9:08/M

31

JOEL WILKENS BEDFORD TX

1079

33

236

57:02.4

57:36.2

0:33.8

9:11/M

32

DANIEL LUNDY CLEBURNE TX

1924

34

244

57:27.0

57:47.4

0:20.4

9:15/M

33

ANTHONY HERNANDEZ LEWISVILLE TX

2065

32

246

57:29.3

57:46.4

0:17.1

9:15/M

34

BRIAN BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

721

31

261

57:59.4

58:15.3

0:15.9

9:20/M

35

JAMES DUNTLEY FORT WORTH TX

2105

31

264

58:04.6

58:26.5

0:21.9

9:21/M

36

MAKTIN GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

2720

31

296

59:25.8

1:01:54.2

2:28.3

9:34/M

37

RYAN LINDBERG HURST TX

2006

31

318

1:00:16.4

1:00:29.0

0:12.6

9:42/M

38

CODY CONGER FORT WORTH TX

2153

30

322

1:00:20.0

1:00:30.6

0:10.6

9:43/M

39

BRADLEY ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

2213

33

334

1:01:01.7

1:01:28.1

0:26.4

9:50/M

40

JONATHAN HEIZER GRANBURY TX

2116

31

366

1:02:18.9

1:02:30.6

0:11.7

10:02/M

41

JOE SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

2117

30

405

1:04:45.6

1:05:15.0

0:29.4

10:26/M

42

ASHFORD HARRISON FT WORTH TX

2005

30

407

1:04:46.5

1:05:17.3

0:30.7

10:26/M

43

SHANNON ROZDILSKY KELLER TX

1104

32

408

1:04:55.2

1:05:02.8

0:07.6

10:27/M

44

ERIC HUBBARD BURLESON TX

2100

34

446

1:06:53.1

1:07:19.7

0:26.6

10:46/M

45

CLIFTON HUNTER CADDO MILLS TX

1986

31

451

1:07:00.5

1:07:30.9

0:30.4

10:47/M

46

DAMEON MYRES STEPHENVILLE TX

1905

31

492

1:10:53.3

1:11:31.2

0:37.9

11:25/M

47

SHANNON LANE FORT WORTH TX

2048

31

513

1:13:38.2

1:14:02.9

0:24.7

11:51/M

48

ALESHIA BRANNON WEATHERFORD TX

2912

34

517

1:14:28.0

1:14:51.5

0:23.5

11:59/M

49

CHARLES CONWELL AZLE TX

1890

31

538

1:17:50.4

1:18:27.9

0:37.5

12:32/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WENDY VESTAL EULESS TX

2017

37

60

47:18.0

47:20.7

0:02.7

7:37/M

2

CATHERINE FISHER COPPELL TX

2350

37

95

49:36.7

49:49.5

0:12.8

7:59/M

3

LAURA GOODON DALLAS TX

1153

36

103

50:06.3

50:32.5

0:26.2

8:04/M

4

LILA SANTORO KELLER TX

1883

39

121

51:13.2

51:32.3

0:19.1

8:15/M

5

CORI HARRIS TROPHY CLUB TX

374

38

170

53:33.0

53:59.9

0:26.9

8:37/M

6

JULIE DESMARAIS HASLET TEXAS

371

36

188

54:14.3

54:41.3

0:27.0

8:44/M

7

JENNIFER MOLYET FORT WORTH TX

1334

35

212

55:14.1

55:18.5

0:04.3

8:54/M

8

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

2080

36

215

55:51.9

56:23.1

0:31.1

9:00/M

9

SHANNON ROSALES ARLINGTON TX

1171

35

233

56:53.4

57:20.6

0:27.2

9:10/M

10

VERONICA DE LA GARZA DALLAS TX

2069

35

243

57:26.7

57:37.6

0:10.9

9:15/M

11

JERI PICKETT FARMERSVILLE TX

2046

36

247

57:29.5

57:48.4

0:18.9

9:15/M

12

CORRINE NELSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1929

38

248

57:31.6

57:41.7

0:10.1

9:16/M

13

TANYA EDDLEMAN KENNEDALE TX

1879

35

284

59:01.3

59:02.6

0:01.3

9:30/M

14

LIDIA SOTO FORT WORTH TX

370

38

308

59:49.0

1:00:01.1

0:12.1

9:38/M

15

CHARLOTTE LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

1874

38

311

1:00:01.8

1:00:21.1

0:19.3

9:40/M

16

CARA STRICKLAND KELLER TX

1928

36

314

1:00:09.8

1:00:40.0

0:30.2

9:41/M

17

MO MANN FORT.WORTH TX

1878

35

329

1:00:55.5

1:01:22.1

0:26.6

9:49/M

18

MARCEE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX

1365

39

332

1:00:59.0

1:01:18.5

0:19.5

9:49/M

19

CATHY UNERFUSSER FORT WORTH TX

2055

39

333

1:01:00.5

1:01:03.6

0:03.1

9:49/M

20

STEPHANIE SCHULTZE ROANOKE TX

1856

37

335

1:01:02.2

1:01:17.8

0:15.5

9:50/M

21

DELIA GAMBOA ARLINGTON TX

505

38

347

1:01:26.3

1:01:59.5

0:33.1

9:54/M

22

JACKIE SCHROEDER HENRIETTA TX

913

39

352

1:01:39.0

1:01:54.9

0:15.8

9:56/M

23

LEIGH TUCKER WEATHERFORD TX

1975

37

386

1:03:30.0

1:04:10.4

0:40.4

10:14/M

24

FELICIA GEHRIG HALTOM CITY TX

2902

36

409

1:04:56.2

1:05:06.0

0:09.8

10:27/M

25

DEIDRE LACKEY AZLE TX

2141

37

414

1:05:09.7

1:05:27.3

0:17.6

10:29/M

26

KRISTI ROLLINS KELLER TX

1991

39

420

1:05:25.0

1:05:54.5

0:29.4

10:32/M

27

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

2297

37

427

1:05:50.6

1:06:20.0

0:29.4

10:36/M

28

DONNA MCCUISTON DALLAS TX

1155

38

434

1:06:17.7

1:06:53.7

0:36.0

10:40/M

29

CHERLY RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

914

37

439

1:06:43.7

1:07:16.2

0:32.5

10:45/M

30

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

2359

37

444

1:06:49.2

1:07:04.5

0:15.3

10:46/M

31

JENNIFER DAVIS BURLESON TX

1127

35

461

1:07:41.8

1:07:53.5

0:11.7

10:54/M

32

CORI MCCAULEY FORT WORTH TX

12

38

468

1:08:29.9

1:08:34.7

0:04.8

11:02/M

33

KELLY ERRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

11

38

469

1:08:40.3

1:08:44.9

0:04.6

11:03/M

34

MARIA LARA BENBROOK TX

1020

36

474

1:09:13.3

1:11:40.9

2:27.6

11:09/M

35

ANGELA MOULTON MANSFIELD TX

131

38

478

1:09:55.7

1:10:04.5

0:08.8

11:16/M

36

SASHA TOMLIN FORT WORTH TX

1886

37

491

1:10:52.4

1:11:10.7

0:18.3

11:25/M

37

AMY ROBINSON BEDFORD TX

2194

37

511

1:13:30.1

1:14:07.2

0:37.1

11:50/M

38

SASHA EAGLE FORT WORTH TX

2227

35

526

1:16:06.7

1:16:42.6

0:35.9

12:15/M

39

NAFEESHA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2525

36

529

1:16:12.4

1:16:42.4

0:30.0

12:16/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FRANCISCO DIAZ FORT WORTH TX

2199

36

4

38:25.8

38:26.1

0:00.3

6:11/M

2

SEAN DOOLEY CORINTH TX

2188

37

14

42:16.9

42:20.6

0:03.7

6:48/M

3

PABLO GODOY FORT WORTH TX

1120

38

15

42:19.7

42:19.7

6:49/M

4

JONATHAN DEPALMA MANSFIELD TX

2143

38

43

45:47.4

45:52.4

0:05.0

7:22/M

5

CHAO CHI LIN ARLINGTON TX

1851

36

45

46:10.7

46:14.3

0:03.6

7:26/M

6

KWELI CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX

2513

36

48

46:24.1

46:28.3

0:04.2

7:28/M

7

PAUL MASTIN FORT WORTH TX

2382

39

71

47:54.2

47:58.3

0:04.0

7:43/M

8

BRYON HAMMER FORT WORTH TEXAS

2719

36

78

48:20.6

48:53.1

0:32.5

7:47/M

9

VICTOR ARRCOLA HALTOM CITY TX

2524

35

80

48:29.4

50:58.6

2:29.2

7:48/M

10

CHUCK HEFLIN FORT WORTH TX

1882

35

90

48:48.3

48:56.9

0:08.5

7:51/M

11

SCOTT SAMMONS BENBROOK TX

846

35

107

50:15.2

50:50.2

0:34.9

8:06/M

12

KEVIN PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

2341

36

108

50:18.3

50:25.7

0:07.4

8:06/M

13

JASON LEE FORT WORTH TX

1089

37

109

50:25.4

50:31.0

0:05.6

8:07/M

14

DRACO NGUYEN BLUE MOUND TX

1095

37

120

51:10.7

51:22.4

0:11.7

8:14/M

15

DAVID BYCZEK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2040

39

122

51:18.3

51:20.6

0:02.3

8:16/M

16

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TEXAS

1169

38

128

51:40.5

51:41.3

0:00.8

8:19/M

17

JOSE CEBALLOS KELLER TX

1951

36

140

52:10.8

52:27.5

0:16.7

8:24/M

18

JAY RUEBEL KELLER TX

1148

37

141

52:12.1

52:44.9

0:32.8

8:24/M

19

VASSIL MIHOV FORT WORTH TX

2057

37

145

52:18.0

52:26.7

0:08.7

8:25/M

20

ALEX MEHNERT GRAPEVINE TX

1112

36

161

53:05.9

53:44.1

0:38.1

8:33/M

21

TODD CREACY SPRINGTOWN TX

2148

39

165

53:15.3

53:41.4

0:26.1

8:34/M

22

JASON ELMS COLLEYVILLE TX

2908

35

168

53:24.6

53:49.0

0:24.4

8:36/M

23

BRIAN HENSLEY DALLAS TX

2070

39

174

53:46.9

53:58.0

0:11.1

8:39/M

24

ANTHONY EASLEY ARLINGTON TX

2253

36

187

54:12.7

54:33.2

0:20.5

8:44/M

25

MIKAEL POOLE FORT WORTH TX

1100

37

193

54:25.7

54:40.3

0:14.5

8:46/M

26

SHAWN CHILDRESS CROWLEY TX

2280

35

198

54:43.0

55:08.4

0:25.3

8:49/M

27

JONATHAN MARUT FORT WORTH TX

786

35

217

55:56.0

56:09.4

0:13.3

9:00/M

28

PHILIP HEATH HURST TX

1884

35

288

59:14.8

59:37.9

0:23.0

9:32/M

29

BRAD GRAVES KELLER TX

1903

36

394

1:03:54.8

1:04:24.6

0:29.8

10:17/M

30

JIM VUDURIS FORT WORTH TX

2144

37

397

1:04:02.0

1:04:18.8

0:16.8

10:19/M

31

DAVID DIERKES DALLAS TX

1154

35

433

1:06:17.4

1:06:53.5

0:36.1

10:40/M

32

MARIO GUERICA BURLESON TEXAS

2393

37

448

1:06:56.1

1:07:02.2

0:06.1

10:47/M

33

SALVADOR VILLAGRAM FT. WORTH TX

2461

36

488

1:10:39.9

1:10:46.3

0:06.4

11:23/M

34

ERIC CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

1948

37

536

1:17:27.3

1:17:56.3

0:29.0

12:28/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SALLY MOINO COPPELL TX

2133

42

38

45:08.0

45:09.0

0:01.0

7:16/M

2

KRISTINE HINOJOS KELLER TX

2293

42

47

46:23.9

46:24.7

0:00.8

7:28/M

3

MELISSA EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX

1952

42

50

46:29.8

46:35.8

0:06.0

7:29/M

4

KENDALL DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

2704

41

69

47:47.3

47:50.8

0:03.4

7:42/M

5

LISA SMITH

2463

44

98

49:41.9

49:53.8

0:11.8

8:00/M

6

TRACY STERNER MANSFIELD TX

2031

43

123

51:23.4

51:30.5

0:07.1

8:16/M

7

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

1908

41

160

52:58.3

53:00.0

0:01.7

8:32/M

8

ELIZABETH LINK JOSHUA TX

1122

44

172

53:45.4

53:54.6

0:09.2

8:39/M

9

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

1117

41

173

53:46.7

53:50.5

0:03.7

8:39/M

10

SANDY MORRIS ROANOKE TX

373

40

185

54:05.8

54:33.4

0:27.5

8:43/M

11

CONNIE YELLE MANSFIELD TX

132

40

194

54:32.2

54:39.8

0:07.6

8:47/M

12

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1909

41

209

55:00.7

55:15.5

0:14.8

8:51/M

13

BERNADETTE BRYAN TROPHY CLUB TX

2110

43

251

57:34.5

57:46.1

0:11.6

9:16/M

14

HOLLY BULLOCK BOWIE TX

2111

41

290

59:18.7

59:32.9

0:14.2

9:33/M

15

BARB LEVIS SOUTHLAKE TX

2053

42

305

59:42.6

1:00:17.9

0:35.3

9:37/M

16

SELENA NUNEZ KELLER TX

2318

42

306

59:48.1

1:00:23.5

0:35.4

9:38/M

17

ALLENE BROWN HURST TX

2054

44

317

1:00:15.3

1:00:25.4

0:10.1

9:42/M

18

KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX

2376

43

321

1:00:18.7

1:00:54.7

0:36.0

9:43/M

19

CHERYL WILSON AZLE TX

2086

40

339

1:01:09.8

1:01:16.6

0:06.8

9:51/M

20

DARLENE COLLINS JUSTIN TX

2119

44

356

1:01:55.8

1:02:22.0

0:26.2

9:58/M

21

MICHELLE MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

1944

41

382

1:03:28.4

1:03:59.5

0:31.0

10:13/M

22

TAMMY ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

1895

40

401

1:04:18.5

1:04:52.5

0:34.0

10:21/M

23

KRISTINA PEPE SOUTHLAKE TX

1974

41

419

1:05:24.9

1:05:24.9

10:32/M

24

LAURA WEIDEL LEWISVILLE TX

2050

42

429

1:06:08.6

1:06:23.4

0:14.8

10:39/M

25

NANCY GARRETT ROANOKE TX

1096

43

437

1:06:41.9

1:07:19.1

0:37.1

10:44/M

26

BRENDA BEGGS LAKE DALLAS TX

1926

42

449

1:06:56.5

1:06:56.5

10:47/M

27

KIM SEAY FLOWER MOUND TX

2062

43

453

1:07:13.0

1:07:26.9

0:13.9

10:49/M

28

JOHNA FOUTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

471

44

460

1:07:39.8

1:08:02.0

0:22.2

10:54/M

29

CAREN COOPER BEDFORD TX

776

42

463

1:07:45.7

1:08:08.6

0:22.8

10:55/M

30

SUSAN GORDON GRAPEVINE TX

2195

43

464

1:07:52.6

1:08:29.3

0:36.7

10:56/M

31

KAREN CLARK KELLER TX

1916

42

472

1:08:51.8

1:09:12.4

0:20.6

11:05/M

32

KAREN BORTA ARLINGTON TX

1920

44

476

1:09:25.9

1:10:10.7

0:44.8

11:11/M

33

KARI ANNE HARMON COPPELL TX

2193

40

487

1:10:33.8

1:11:10.9

0:37.1

11:22/M

34

LYNN MCCARTHY HURST TX

2132

44

490

1:10:48.8

1:10:59.9

0:11.1

11:24/M

35

MEGAN MILLIGAN GRANBURY TX

2377

42

501

1:12:15.3

1:12:51.4

0:36.1

11:38/M

36

KIMBERLY GALLOWAY CORINTH TX

1935

43

504

1:12:38.0

1:12:38.0

11:42/M

37

ELIZABETH HARWOOD HURST TX

2523

42

505

1:12:38.5

1:13:14.1

0:35.6

11:42/M

38

CRISTY BURGAMY BURLESON TX

2093

40

527

1:16:07.0

1:16:43.1

0:36.1

12:15/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PHILIP DEYOUNG MANSFIELD TX

609

40

13

42:11.9

42:12.8

0:00.9

6:48/M

2

JOSE BRANINI FRISCO TX

2717

40

19

42:48.4

42:52.3

0:03.9

6:54/M

3

SCOTT RAND ARLINGTON TX

2906

42

25

43:29.6

43:31.1

0:01.4

7:00/M

4

ERICK WAYLAND AZLE TX

2244

44

28

43:42.9

43:47.8

0:04.9

7:02/M

5

PETE KILPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

21

40

35

44:30.8

44:44.6

0:13.8

7:10/M

6

TY COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

2107

42

39

45:15.1

45:24.7

0:09.5

7:17/M

7

RANDY KEE KELLER TX

1887

42

58

46:57.5

47:01.8

0:04.3

7:34/M

8

TOM BRADSHAW KELLER TX

2602

44

59

47:15.6

47:23.7

0:08.0

7:37/M

9

MIKE RODGERS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

2091

40

76

48:18.6

48:21.3

0:02.7

7:47/M

10

MICHAEL KRIESMAN JOSHUA TX

852

43

87

48:45.6

49:39.6

0:54.0

7:51/M

11

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX

2373

40

112

50:33.2

50:36.9

0:03.7

8:08/M

12

ERIC PASS LEWISVILLE TX

2090

44

115

50:36.1

50:52.3

0:16.2

8:09/M

13

TODD PYLANT BENBRROK TX

2067

42

127

51:38.5

51:50.8

0:12.3

8:19/M

14

DAVE LYON WEATHERFORD TX

1145

41

157

52:47.0

53:04.5

0:17.4

8:30/M

15

DAVID KANESS WYLIE TX

2061

44

169

53:30.4

54:14.9

0:44.5

8:37/M

16

PAU; GROCOTT GRAPEVINE TX

1850

43

202

54:50.8

55:04.7

0:13.9

8:50/M

17

MIKE JONES TROPHY CLUB TX

2079

40

225

56:26.6

56:32.9

0:06.3

9:05/M

18

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

550

42

265

58:06.0

58:32.0

0:26.0

9:21/M

19

JAMES SHAY COPPELL TX

1963

43

280

58:54.6

1:00:50.7

1:56.1

9:29/M

20

MIKE CLARDY COLLEYVILLE TX

2078

44

299

59:34.9

1:00:10.1

0:35.2

9:36/M

21

BART PEARSON KELLER TX

1134

40

353

1:01:43.9

1:02:18.7

0:34.8

9:56/M

22

MICHAEL JONASON MANSFIELD TX

2089

40

357

1:01:57.1

1:02:21.1

0:24.0

9:59/M

23

ROBERT WILSON AZLE TX

2087

41

380

1:03:24.5

1:03:31.7

0:07.2

10:13/M

24

TODD BLACKBURN ALEDO TX

1885

40

479

1:10:07.6

1:10:26.4

0:18.8

11:17/M

25

STAN GRETT PERRIN TX

722

43

483

1:10:24.9

1:10:52.8

0:27.9

11:20/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

146

46

113

50:33.6

50:43.3

0:09.6

8:08/M

2

LAURA COX KELLER TX

1151

49

118

50:46.0

50:47.8

0:01.7

8:10/M

3

GENIE MCINTOSH N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

2804

47

146

52:21.6

52:27.5

0:05.9

8:26/M

4

AUTUMN KRAUS FORT WORTH TX

1168

46

180

54:01.2

54:18.4

0:17.2

8:42/M

5

VICKI DRAKE TX TX

2043

47

195

54:40.5

54:54.4

0:13.9

8:48/M

6

BETH KAUFMANN FORT WORTH TX

2192

46

240

57:19.1

57:28.0

0:08.9

9:14/M

7

KATHERINE HEGE ARGYLE TX

2072

45

270

58:23.7

58:59.0

0:35.3

9:24/M

8

PAMELA HARRIS HAWLEY TX

2002

49

279

58:54.6

59:15.2

0:20.6

9:29/M

9

DELANA NADING FLOWER MOUND TX

1931

46

282

58:57.8

59:10.1

0:12.2

9:30/M

10

JACQUELINE PARKS BRECKENRIDGE TX

2094

47

316

1:00:10.3

1:00:35.8

0:25.5

9:41/M

11

DEBRA BAYDOUN FORT WORTH TX

2071

46

338

1:01:07.9

1:01:28.3

0:20.3

9:50/M

12

PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2911

45

341

1:01:11.9

1:01:35.4

0:23.5

9:51/M

13

JARIE HERMIE AZLE TX

2243

46

361

1:02:06.0

1:02:11.9

0:05.9

10:00/M

14

SANDY BUCK ARLINGTON TX

2381

46

372

1:02:45.9

1:02:56.6

0:10.6

10:06/M

15

DONNA SILVA FORT WORTH TX

509

46

417

1:05:14.7

1:05:47.1

0:32.3

10:30/M

16

RUDEENE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

503

47

418

1:05:14.9

1:05:47.6

0:32.7

10:30/M

17

GUADALUPE SOLIS COPPELL TX

1945

48

422

1:05:30.6

1:05:48.9

0:18.2

10:33/M

18

SCHERRIE CORKRAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1934

46

428

1:06:07.4

1:06:07.4

10:39/M

19

SALLY MORKOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

2083

49

430

1:06:09.5

1:06:51.3

0:41.8

10:39/M

20

CHERYL REHBERG KELLER TX

1915

48

438

1:06:42.2

1:07:19.7

0:37.4

10:44/M

21

VICKI COLGAN FORT WORTH TX

2398

46

465

1:08:06.6

1:08:29.9

0:23.3

10:58/M

22

KAY RILEY FORT WORTH Texas

501

45

485

1:10:28.6

1:11:00.6

0:32.0

11:21/M

23

VERONICA VASQUEZ RIVER OAKS TX

2034

49

499

1:12:05.7

1:12:11.1

0:05.4

11:36/M

24

AMANDA WATSON PILOT POINT TX

919

46

503

1:12:18.9

1:12:45.9

0:27.0

11:39/M

25

RICCI MACE FORT WORTH TX

2441

48

521

1:15:20.2

1:15:34.0

0:13.8

12:08/M

26

SUSAN ARSENYCH PLANO TX

1979

49

522

1:15:35.0

1:17:44.8

2:09.8

12:10/M

27

NANCY WAGONER ARLINGTON TX

1921

46

523

1:15:35.4

1:16:20.5

0:45.1

12:10/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

543

47

8

39:22.6

39:22.6

6:20/M

2

TODD JOHNSON

2811

47

10

40:45.6

40:46.7

0:01.1

6:34/M

3

JAVIER RUIZ FT WORTH TX

1139

46

21

43:01.8

43:08.6

0:06.8

6:56/M

4

RANDAL ROEBUCK FLOWER MOUND TX

1175

49

24

43:24.6

43:26.0

0:01.4

6:59/M

5

STEVE SHADIX LEWISVILLE TX

2285

47

37

45:05.9

45:08.2

0:02.3

7:16/M

6

RUDY TROUTMAN MANSFIELD TX

2008

45

65

47:38.0

47:45.9

0:07.9

7:40/M

7

JOHN KEENUM KELLER TX

1880

45

79

48:24.1

48:29.5

0:05.4

7:48/M

8

SCOTT FARR MANSFIELD TX

1980

47

92

49:21.6

49:29.3

0:07.7

7:57/M

9

BOBBY ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

1140

48

94

49:35.8

49:45.0

0:09.2

7:59/M

10

RON JOHNSON DECATUR TX

1957

45

97

49:39.2

49:44.1

0:04.9

8:00/M

11

MICHAEL MILLER HURST TX

1109

48

106

50:14.8

50:42.1

0:27.2

8:05/M

12

MIKE ELLIS RICHARDSON TX

2710

45

163

53:11.0

53:38.0

0:26.9

8:34/M

13

LONNIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

2512

47

181

54:02.3

54:37.2

0:34.9

8:42/M

14

ARMANDO CONTRERAZ KELLER TX

1135

46

285

59:04.2

59:14.0

0:09.8

9:31/M

15

GEORGE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

2351

45

303

59:39.1

1:00:17.4

0:38.3

9:36/M

16

SANDY EMBRY KELLER TX

1871

47

304

59:41.1

59:53.9

0:12.7

9:37/M

17

DANNY WALTERS EULESS TX

2286

46

358

1:02:03.8

1:02:07.1

0:03.3

10:00/M

18

PATRICK OCAIN FLOWER MOUND TX

2313

45

399

1:04:08.1

1:04:33.7

0:25.5

10:20/M

19

ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX

1133

45

400

1:04:08.3

1:04:47.2

0:38.9

10:20/M

20

FRED WOOD FORT WORTH TX

2339

47

402

1:04:25.9

1:04:28.3

0:02.4

10:22/M

21

JOEY VASQUEZ RIVER OAKS TX

2033

47

500

1:12:06.1

1:12:11.3

0:05.2

11:37/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH Texas

2250

52

83

48:31.5

48:32.7

0:01.2

7:49/M

2

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

1119

52

166

53:22.7

53:32.6

0:09.8

8:36/M

3

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

2202

51

207

54:54.0

54:58.3

0:04.3

8:50/M

4

MARGOT BOYD LEWISVILLE TX

2145

50

242

57:21.2

57:35.4

0:14.2

9:14/M

5

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

2191

53

245

57:29.0

57:49.4

0:20.4

9:15/M

6

IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX

2708

54

269

58:20.4

58:40.9

0:20.5

9:24/M

7

NANCY KEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1904

51

281

58:57.3

59:26.7

0:29.4

9:30/M

8

PIER ANGELA HARE FORT WORTH TEXAS

540

54

286

59:07.0

59:19.8

0:12.8

9:31/M

9

ANNE HENRIQUES KELLER TX

1869

52

287

59:10.3

59:33.2

0:22.9

9:32/M

10

GINA MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX

1370

52

331

1:00:58.9

1:01:18.2

0:19.3

9:49/M

11

STACY RIGGS FORT WORTH TX

1918

50

375

1:02:58.7

1:03:21.4

0:22.7

10:08/M

12

RHONA LINTON FORT WORTH TX

2706

54

376

1:02:59.3

1:03:06.0

0:06.7

10:09/M

13

KELLY SCHREINER FORT WORTH TX

1130

50

391

1:03:35.0

1:03:41.2

0:06.2

10:14/M

14

JUDY LONGORIA-DORST DALLAS TX

1081

52

421

1:05:25.9

1:05:39.4

0:13.5

10:32/M

15

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

1992

53

432

1:06:13.4

1:06:28.1

0:14.6

10:40/M

16

KATHY AGLE VISTA DR. FORT WORTH TX

368

52

441

1:06:44.6

1:07:10.1

0:25.5

10:45/M

17

THYRA BARNES FORT WORTH TX

2108

54

484

1:10:25.2

1:10:58.6

0:33.4

11:20/M

18

DEB MOORE ARLINGTON TX

504

51

486

1:10:28.8

1:11:00.5

0:31.7

11:21/M

19

RENEE CAMP FORT WORTH TX

1147

53

508

1:13:04.5

1:13:23.5

0:19.0

11:46/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN SWANSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

238

53

18

42:40.8

42:42.8

0:02.0

6:52/M

2

THOMAS KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

2184

50

52

46:37.3

46:40.7

0:03.3

7:30/M

3

JEROME SCHREINER FORT WORTH TX

1129

50

56

46:50.1

46:55.6

0:05.4

7:32/M

4

KEITH BELL FORT WORTH TX

2220

54

57

46:55.2

47:12.1

0:16.9

7:33/M

5

DARRELL MANTOOTH FORT WORTH TX

2477

50

64

47:32.3

47:35.7

0:03.4

7:39/M

6

ROBERT EDWARDS ARGYLE TX

2201

50

196

54:40.7

54:54.3

0:13.6

8:48/M

7

TOM FONTANETTA KELLER TX

2277

51

226

56:27.4

56:48.9

0:21.5

9:05/M

8

LOUIS HEMLER FORT WORTH TX

1913

51

229

56:34.4

56:48.0

0:13.6

9:07/M

9

TERRY LEGGETT FORT WORTH TX

1163

51

234

56:54.0

57:31.0

0:37.0

9:10/M

10

RICHARD GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

1964

51

250

57:34.3

58:12.2

0:37.9

9:16/M

11

PHILLIP CLARK FORT WORTH TX

2325

52

262

58:00.5

58:18.8

0:18.3

9:20/M

12

BILL LOCHABAY IRVING TEXAS

865

53

267

58:15.0

58:42.4

0:27.4

9:23/M

13

JOHN SOKOLEWICZ FORT WORTH TX

1983

53

300

59:36.6

59:52.0

0:15.4

9:36/M

14

MIKE MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

2073

53

307

59:48.3

1:00:23.3

0:35.0

9:38/M

15

DAN YOUNG LEWISVILLE TX

1973

54

365

1:02:18.0

1:02:47.7

0:29.6

10:02/M

16

PAUL COCANOUR GRANBURY TX

1987

53

378

1:03:17.4

1:03:20.4

0:03.0

10:11/M

17

WAYNE PEARSON MINERAL WELLS TX

724

53

379

1:03:19.3

1:03:47.6

0:28.2

10:12/M

18

ROY TALAMANTES KELLER TX

2721

53

385

1:03:29.7

1:05:25.5

1:55.8

10:13/M

19

DAN KURTH SAGINAW TX

778

54

389

1:03:34.1

1:03:56.3

0:22.1

10:14/M

20

NESTOR MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2447

52

413

1:05:06.9

1:05:08.7

0:01.8

10:29/M

21

LYNDON THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

658

50

534

1:16:37.5

1:16:50.4

0:12.8

12:20/M

22

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

868

54

537

1:17:33.8

1:17:49.5

0:15.7

12:29/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LEANNA THOMPSON ALEDO TX

2406

58

235

56:59.0

57:11.6

0:12.6

9:11/M

2

KATHY HODGES BENBROOK TX

500

55

355

1:01:53.1

1:02:24.2

0:31.0

9:58/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICHARD HARE FORT WORTH Texas

539

55

144

52:15.9

52:28.7

0:12.8

8:25/M

2

JEFF DRAKE BARTONVILLE TX

2044

59

189

54:14.3

54:25.9

0:11.6

8:44/M

3

DAVID PRICE

2713

58

200

54:48.1

55:07.6

0:19.5

8:49/M

4

TERRY DUGAN MANSFIELD TX

1861

57

266

58:12.5

58:32.5

0:20.0

9:22/M

5

RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX

1937

59

326

1:00:38.8

1:00:46.4

0:07.6

9:46/M

6

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2024

59

475

1:09:21.7

1:09:32.0

0:10.3

11:10/M

7

JERRY WERNER KELLER TEXAS

221

56

506

1:12:57.6

1:13:32.9

0:35.3

11:45/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

1333

62

256

57:43.8

57:48.8

0:05.0

9:18/M

2

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2059

63

313

1:00:06.3

1:00:13.6

0:07.3

9:41/M

3

DORA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1082

63

459

1:07:27.7

1:07:46.3

0:18.6

10:52/M

4

BETTY HAMMOND WATAUGA TX

1156

60

524

1:15:59.3

1:16:28.2

0:28.8

12:14/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1925

63

61

47:22.9

47:34.0

0:11.0

7:38/M

2

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2130

60

91

49:11.7

49:13.3

0:01.6

7:55/M

3

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1114

61

136

52:02.2

52:05.6

0:03.4

8:23/M

4

KENNETH POOLE FORT WORTH TX

1101

64

153

52:40.4

52:55.2

0:14.8

8:29/M

5

DAVID ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

1088

63

162

53:07.3

53:10.4

0:03.1

8:33/M

6

BILL BROWN FORT WORTH TX

1142

63

276

58:40.2

58:52.5

0:12.2

9:27/M

7

JOHN EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1115

62

363

1:02:12.1

1:02:45.9

0:33.8

10:01/M

8

BILL HAMMOND WATAUGA TX

1102

61

525

1:15:59.9

1:16:28.5

0:28.6

12:14/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WALLY CAPPS DALLAS TX

1174

68

72

47:54.7

47:55.9

0:01.2

7:43/M

2

BILL VERKEST ARLINGTON TX

2056

69

481

1:10:16.0

1:10:56.2

0:40.2

11:19/M

3

JOHN MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX

866

67

518

1:14:42.2

1:14:51.8

0:09.6

12:02/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TEXAS

1113

72

514

1:13:56.1

1:14:29.6

0:33.5

11:54/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT COFFEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

2395

77

259

57:54.3

57:56.1

0:01.8

9:19/M

2

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

1138

78

519

1:14:50.0

1:15:30.4

0:40.4

12:03/M