FWRC Watermelon Run

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IVAN HERNANDEZ 99 15 M 1 Top Fin   17:12.0 17:12.0 3:26/K
2 GEORGE RICHARDSON 58 15 M 1 15-19 1:29.7 18:41.7 18:41.7 3:44/K
3 JESUS MOTA 156 16 M 2 15-19 1:47.5 18:59.5 18:59.5 3:48/K
4 TRACIE AKERHIELM 227 30 F 1 Top Fin 1:56.8 19:08.8 19:10.0 0:01.1 3:50/K
5 VICTOR ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 113 17 M 3 15-19 2:30.0 19:42.0 19:42.0 3:56/K
6 SAVITA CHELIMO FORT WORTH TX 396 29 F 1 25-29 2:34.3 19:46.3 19:46.6 0:00.3 3:57/K
7 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 92 43 M 1 Top Fin 2:35.5 19:47.5 19:49.1 0:01.5 3:57/K
8 DEMAR BERKLEY 100 17 M 4 15-19 2:38.0 19:50.0 19:50.0 3:58/K
9 WYATT ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 333 14 M 1 1-14 2:38.0 19:50.0 19:50.8 0:00.8 3:58/K
10 JAMES BOSWELL 115 14 M 2 1-14 2:38.2 19:50.2 19:50.5 0:00.3 3:58/K
11 DAVID DOMINGUEZ 28 65 M 1 65-69 2:38.2 19:50.2 19:50.2 3:58/K
12 CARTER VANAMBURG 161 15 M 5 15-19 2:41.1 19:53.1 19:53.5 0:00.3 3:59/K
13 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 270 57 M 1 55-59 3:08.2 20:20.2 20:21.5 0:01.2 4:04/K
14 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 439 36 M 1 35-39 3:11.3 20:23.3 20:24.3 0:01.0 4:05/K
15 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 445 47 F 1 Top Fin 3:33.0 20:45.0 20:45.0 4:09/K
16 BRIAN GUENTHER 151 16 M 6 15-19 3:34.0 20:46.0 20:46.7 0:00.7 4:09/K
17 BEN SUMMERS Fort Worth TX 84 15 M 7 15-19 3:36.0 20:48.0 20:48.0 4:10/K
18 MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORH TX 399 36 F 1 35-39 3:48.3 21:00.3 21:01.5 0:01.1 4:12/K
19 MARTIN CONTRERAS 285 41 M 1 40-44 4:07.2 21:19.2 21:25.3 0:06.1 4:16/K
20 CASEY CIPRIANO 39 15 M 8 15-19 4:08.0 21:20.0 21:20.0 4:16/K
21 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 390 34 M 1 30-34 4:15.9 21:28.0 21:30.7 0:02.7 4:18/K
22 MADDIE VONDRA Fort Worth TX 27 14 F 1 1-14 4:24.6 21:36.6 21:37.0 0:00.3 4:19/K
23 ANGELA EASERY 189 45 F 1 45-49 4:27.5 21:39.6 21:41.1 0:01.5 4:20/K
24 EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 359 38 F 2 35-39 4:36.6 21:48.6 21:51.7 0:03.1 4:22/K
25 RAMON JUAREZ FT. WORTH TX 400 49 M 1 45-49 4:37.7 21:49.7 21:50.5 0:00.7 4:22/K
26 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 173 44 M 2 40-44 4:43.2 21:55.2 21:55.3 0:00.1 4:23/K
27 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 158 28 M 1 25-29 5:02.4 22:14.5 22:16.0 0:01.5 4:27/K
28 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 250 57 M 2 55-59 5:04.1 22:16.1 22:17.5 0:01.3 4:27/K
29 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 467 52 M 1 50-54 5:18.7 22:30.7 22:56.0 0:25.2 4:30/K
30 DAISY MARTINEZ FT. WORTH TX 401 17 F 1 15-19 5:59.0 23:11.1 23:11.7 0:00.6 4:38/K
31 JUAN CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 429 41 M 3 40-44 5:59.7 23:11.7 23:14.4 0:02.6 4:38/K
32 CHELSEA CLEAVER 334 41 F 1 40-44 6:16.2 23:28.2 23:28.7 0:00.5 4:42/K
33 DALE GLEITZ 394 52 M 2 50-54 6:21.8 23:33.8 23:35.7 0:01.8 4:43/K
34 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 406 65 M 2 65-69 6:35.1 23:47.1 23:49.0 0:01.8 4:45/K
35 KYLE BLAND 379 23 M 1 20-24 6:36.6 23:48.6 23:51.2 0:02.6 4:46/K
36 ANDREA ACUNA 94 11 F 2 1-14 6:44.6 23:56.6 23:57.5 0:00.8 4:47/K
37 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 16 56 M 3 55-59 6:45.8 23:57.9 23:58.7 0:00.8 4:47/K
38 ANDREA ARZOLA 184 15 F 2 15-19 6:51.8 24:03.8 24:04.0 0:00.1 4:49/K
39 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 225 53 F 1 50-54 6:59.6 24:11.6 24:13.0 0:01.3 4:50/K
40 HUBERT FOSTER 329 54 M 3 50-54 7:03.6 24:15.6 24:21.0 0:05.3 4:51/K
41 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 97 9 M 3 1-14 7:11.9 24:23.9 24:30.0 0:06.0 4:53/K
42 KRIS HENNING 430 34 M 2 30-34 7:11.9 24:24.0 25:27.6 1:03.6 4:53/K
43 JOSE MURAVEZ 356 17 M 9 15-19 7:15.9 24:27.9 24:28.0 0:00.1 4:53/K
44 MARIA BURR FORT WORTH TX 424 39 F 3 35-39 7:17.3 24:29.3 24:34.0 0:04.6 4:54/K
45 ADRIANA HENDERSON 413 23 F 1 20-24 7:18.5 24:30.5 24:35.2 0:04.7 4:54/K
46 BEN LAMB 219 16 M 10 15-19 7:22.6 24:34.6 24:35.5 0:00.9 4:55/K
47 KENNEY ALMANZA 442 45 M 2 45-49 7:22.9 24:34.9 24:37.7 0:02.7 4:55/K
48 LOURDES ELLIS ALEDO TX 42 45 F 2 45-49 7:27.4 24:39.4 24:40.0 0:00.5 4:56/K
49 RANDY DRECHSEZ 193 52 M 4 50-54 7:29.4 24:41.4 24:47.6 0:06.1 4:56/K
50 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 252 54 F 2 50-54 7:37.4 24:49.4 24:51.1 0:01.6 4:58/K
51 LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 403 32 F 1 30-34 7:37.6 24:49.6 24:51.5 0:01.8 4:58/K
52 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 150 38 M 2 35-39 7:41.7 24:53.7 24:54.8 0:01.1 4:59/K
53 STEVE PEREIRA 120 35 F 4 35-39 7:50.0 25:02.1 25:02.1 5:00/K
54 ADELIE GONZALEZ FT. WORTH TX 159 16 F 3 15-19 7:53.6 25:05.6 25:06.0 0:00.3 5:01/K
55 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 24 66 M 3 65-69 7:56.8 25:08.8 25:10.8 0:02.0 5:02/K
56 MICHAEL BLECKER ALEDO TX 43 52 M 5 50-54 7:57.4 25:09.4 25:09.5 0:00.0 5:02/K
57 STACEY KAMROWSKI FORT WORTH TX 397 27 F 2 25-29 7:57.5 25:09.5 25:11.1 0:01.5 5:02/K
58 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 185 64 M 1 60-64 8:11.2 25:23.2 25:26.0 0:02.7 5:05/K
59 VICTORIA ALMANZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 443 16 F 4 15-19 8:20.3 25:32.3 25:35.3 0:03.0 5:06/K
60 STEPHANIE ISLAS 163 16 F 5 15-19 8:29.3 25:41.3 25:41.5 0:00.1 5:08/K
61 MARK SUMMERS Fort Worth TX 90 46 M 3 45-49 8:39.4 25:51.4 25:53.5 0:02.0 5:10/K
62 MATT CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 340 25 M 2 25-29 8:49.3 26:01.3 26:03.2 0:01.9 5:12/K
63 SARAH GORDON 112 16 F 6 15-19 9:09.8 26:21.8 26:22.0 0:00.1 5:16/K
64 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 195 25 F 3 25-29 9:35.2 26:47.2 26:49.3 0:02.1 5:21/K
65 LACI JENKINS BENBROOK TX 168 29 F 4 25-29 9:40.5 26:52.5 26:56.7 0:04.2 5:22/K
66 JEROME MERLAU CEDAR HILL TX 26 44 M 4 40-44 9:44.8 26:56.8 27:06.0 0:09.1 5:23/K
67 AALIYAH CONTRERAS FT. WORTH TX 354 12 F 3 1-14 9:58.6 27:10.6 27:16.2 0:05.6 5:26/K
68 GUADALUPE IZADORE 202 36 F 5 35-39 9:58.8 27:10.8 27:18.0 0:07.1 5:26/K
69 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 162 64 M 2 60-64 10:03.6 27:15.6 27:18.0 0:02.3 5:27/K
70 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 216 76 M 1 70-99 10:18.1 27:30.1 27:33.2 0:03.1 5:30/K
71 STEPHEN SAIN 70 15 M 11 15-19 10:23.0 27:35.1 27:38.5 0:03.4 5:31/K
72 DAISEY HENSON 360 26 F 5 25-29 10:25.9 27:38.0 27:51.7 0:13.7 5:32/K
73 JEROME DOYLE 272 40 M 5 40-44 10:27.0 27:39.0 27:47.0 0:07.9 5:32/K
74 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 395 47 F 3 45-49 10:33.3 27:45.3 27:48.5 0:03.1 5:33/K
75 PAUL GERBA 79 57 M 4 55-59 10:41.1 27:53.1 27:55.5 0:02.4 5:35/K
76 PATRICK HOISINGTON 166 43 M 6 40-44 10:43.2 27:55.2 27:59.0 0:03.8 5:35/K
77 LAURA DROMGOOLE 228 33 F 2 30-34 10:51.3 28:03.3 28:08.2 0:04.8 5:37/K
78 PAUL VASQUEZ 138 29 M 3 25-29 10:55.6 28:07.6 28:12.7 0:05.1 5:37/K
79 MALAIKA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 372 41 F 2 40-44 10:56.7 28:08.7 28:12.7 0:04.0 5:38/K
80 STEPHANIE DOYLE 279 34 F 3 30-34 10:59.6 28:11.6 28:18.7 0:07.1 5:38/K
81 HECTOR QUEVEDO 242 42 M 7 40-44 11:06.4 28:18.4 28:27.2 0:08.7 5:40/K
82 GABRIELE GONSADEZ 209 41 M 8 40-44 11:09.6 28:21.6 28:29.2 0:07.6 5:40/K
83 STEPHANIE CARPENTER 254 28 F 6 25-29 11:13.7 28:25.7 28:31.5 0:05.7 5:41/K
84 STEPHANIE CANO 428 31 F 4 30-34 11:17.0 28:29.0 28:36.0 0:06.9 5:42/K
85 ANDREW HEREDIA 363 27 M 4 25-29 11:21.8 28:33.8 28:41.5 0:07.6 5:43/K
86 RAFAEL RAMIREZ TX 194 26 M 5 25-29 11:41.4 28:53.4 28:54.5 0:01.0 5:47/K
87 CYNTHIA LYLE 387 56 F 1 55-59 11:43.7 28:55.7 28:59.2 0:03.5 5:47/K
88 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 392 41 F 3 40-44 11:48.4 29:00.4 29:03.6 0:03.1 5:48/K
89 AMANDA LOCKHART 386 26 F 7 25-29 11:54.5 29:06.5 29:10.1 0:03.5 5:49/K
90 CRYSTAL HEREDIA 367 27 F 8 25-29 11:58.3 29:10.3 29:10.3 5:50/K
91 SIAMAK CHABOKROW 256 28 M 6 25-29 12:06.1 29:18.2 29:23.7 0:05.5 5:52/K
92 LAUREN O'NEILL 200 20 F 2 20-24 12:17.1 29:29.1 29:33.5 0:04.4 5:54/K
93 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 438 66 M 4 65-69 12:17.4 29:29.4 29:31.7 0:02.3 5:54/K
94 DAJI FREE 50 15 F 7 15-19 12:25.8 29:37.8 29:38.2 0:00.3 5:55/K
95 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 22 63 M 3 60-64 13:07.9 30:19.9 30:23.0 0:03.0 6:04/K
96 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 7 42 F 4 40-44 13:09.5 30:21.5 30:26.7 0:05.2 6:04/K
97 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 226 48 F 4 45-49 13:12.2 30:24.2 30:30.0 0:05.7 6:05/K
98 SHIRLEY EASLEY CLEBURNE TX 316 39 F 6 35-39 13:14.8 30:26.8 30:32.5 0:05.6 6:05/K
99 LISA MARTIN 373 51 F 3 50-54 13:24.8 30:36.9 30:42.3 0:05.4 6:07/K
100 ALLIE BAIRD 214 18 F 8 15-19 13:48.7 31:00.7 31:04.5 0:03.7 6:12/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DAVID BAIRD 210 43 M 9 40-44 13:49.9 31:01.9 31:05.7 0:03.8 6:12/K
102 DALIA GARCIA IRVING TX 49 28 F 9 25-29 13:58.5 31:10.6 31:21.1 0:10.5 6:14/K
103 MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 224 35 F 7 35-39 13:59.1 31:11.1 31:14.2 0:03.1 6:14/K
104 JEFFREY ELLIS 45 14 M 4 1-14 14:20.4 31:32.5 31:33.5 0:01.0 6:18/K
105 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 344 46 F 5 45-49 14:29.3 31:41.3 31:44.2 0:02.8 6:20/K
106 MEGAN THOMAS 101 15 F 9 15-19 14:39.1 31:51.1 31:52.0 0:00.8 6:22/K
107 MARIANA VILLAFRANCO 102 14 F 4 1-14 14:55.6 32:07.6 32:08.7 0:01.1 6:25/K
108 CHARLES CLINES NRH TX 361 71 M 2 70-99 15:00.9 32:12.9 32:24.7 0:11.8 6:26/K
109 KELLYE BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 311 52 F 4 50-54 15:03.3 32:15.3 32:21.5 0:06.1 6:27/K
110 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 326 48 F 6 45-49 15:33.6 32:45.6 32:50.8 0:05.2 6:33/K
111 STEPHEN TRIGGS Godley TX 346 45 M 4 45-49 15:33.8 32:45.8 32:48.5 0:02.6 6:33/K
112 REBECA GARCIA IRVING TX 55 29 F 10 25-29 15:36.4 32:48.4 32:58.2 0:09.7 6:34/K
113 CHERRI MOORE FORT WORTH TX 411 39 F 8 35-39 15:40.2 32:52.2 32:58.6 0:06.3 6:34/K
114 CURTIS CHILDERS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 57 39 M 3 35-39 16:07.8 33:19.8 33:22.3 0:02.5 6:40/K
115 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 76 62 M 4 60-64 16:13.3 33:25.3 33:32.0 0:06.6 6:41/K
116 SILUIA LUEVANO 469 44 F 5 40-44 16:28.0 33:40.0 33:45.5 0:05.5 6:44/K
117 JENNIFER BARTEE 309 40 F 6 40-44 16:31.3 33:43.3 33:55.8 0:12.5 6:45/K
118 RAY RUIZ 448 35 M 4 35-39 16:38.6 33:50.6 35:14.0 1:23.3 6:46/K
119 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 175 57 F 2 55-59 16:40.6 33:52.7 34:02.8 0:10.1 6:46/K
120 CLEVETEZ RUIZ 405 26 F 11 25-29 16:42.5 33:54.5 34:08.5 0:14.0 6:47/K
121 JUSTIN BLACKMON 433 29 M 7 25-29 16:42.6 33:54.6 34:58.3 1:03.6 6:47/K
122 CLEONE SMITH 280 63 F 1 60-64 16:44.7 33:56.7 34:04.7 0:08.0 6:47/K
123 BRENDA WHITE WINDOM TX 292 31 F 5 30-34 16:45.9 33:58.0 34:05.5 0:07.5 6:48/K
124 ANDREW WHITE 289 35 M 5 35-39 16:46.7 33:58.7 34:05.5 0:06.7 6:48/K
125 KATIE EASLEY 323 15 F 10 15-19 16:48.4 34:00.4 34:06.6 0:06.1 6:48/K
126 RON HARMON 25 53 M 6 50-54 16:56.1 34:08.1 34:12.3 0:04.1 6:50/K
127 KATE ROGERS 253 27 F 12 25-29 16:57.9 34:09.9 34:19.3 0:09.4 6:50/K
128 MARCUS AYERS 341 26 M 8 25-29 16:59.1 34:11.1 34:29.2 0:18.1 6:50/K
129 REGAN PEREIRA 119 34 F 6 30-34 17:04.6 34:16.6 34:20.5 0:03.8 6:51/K
130 AMANDA BALINA-AYERS 339 26 F 13 25-29 17:07.6 34:19.7 34:32.8 0:13.1 6:52/K
131 MONIQUE COOPER JUSTIN TX 174 14 F 5 1-14 17:07.7 34:19.7 34:26.5 0:06.7 6:52/K
132 MARTHA LACKEY 262 47 F 7 45-49 17:11.8 34:23.8 34:32.5 0:08.6 6:53/K
133 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 432 63 M 5 60-64 17:23.2 34:35.2 34:39.0 0:03.7 6:55/K
134 ISABEL ZAMARRIPA 436 46 F 8 45-49 17:24.8 34:36.8 34:42.3 0:05.5 6:55/K
135 KIMBERLY FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 466 32 F 7 30-34 17:36.0 34:48.1 34:53.2 0:05.1 6:58/K
136 CHANGLAN ZHANG DALLAS TX 23 47 F 9 45-49 17:48.8 35:00.8 35:03.3 0:02.5 7:00/K
137 AMIE LEWIS 229 30 F 8 30-34 18:24.1 35:36.1 35:39.8 0:03.6 7:07/K
138 CAITLIN MCKENNA SAGINAW TX 425 29 F 14 25-29 18:26.6 35:38.6 35:51.0 0:12.4 7:08/K
139 RODNEY CORNISH 343 46 F 10 45-49 18:48.3 36:00.3 36:03.0 0:02.6 7:12/K
140 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 282 48 F 11 45-49 18:50.1 36:02.2 37:30.0 1:27.8 7:12/K
141 CELESTE CLARK 269 37 F 9 35-39 18:51.5 36:03.5 36:13.5 0:10.0 7:13/K
142 SAMANTHA PICONE FORT WORTH TX 402 28 F 15 25-29 19:13.9 36:25.9 36:29.0 0:03.0 7:17/K
143 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 223 72 F 1 70-99 19:20.2 36:32.2 36:37.0 0:04.8 7:18/K
144 DUSTY HANSON BENBROOK TX 415 29 F 16 25-29 19:35.3 36:47.3 37:07.7 0:20.3 7:21/K
145 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 362 43 F 7 40-44 19:35.4 36:47.4 36:52.0 0:04.5 7:21/K
146 MAX REAGAN 85 15 M 12 15-19 19:38.8 36:50.8 36:55.2 0:04.4 7:22/K
147 CHARLOTTE GRIMSLEY 377 36 F 10 35-39 19:41.9 36:53.9 36:58.6 0:04.6 7:23/K
148 KAREN BEECH GRAPEVINE TX 427 48 F 12 45-49 19:46.9 36:58.9 37:11.3 0:12.3 7:24/K
149 MARIA AZIERE RHOME TX 91 34 F 9 30-34 19:58.8 37:10.8 37:17.3 0:06.5 7:26/K
150 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 412 35 F 11 35-39 20:17.4 37:29.5 37:36.2 0:06.7 7:30/K
151 ESMERALDA RUIZ KELLER TX 458 33 F 10 30-34 20:24.6 37:36.6 38:22.5 0:45.8 7:31/K
152 KELSEY TREVINO 349 22 F 3 20-24 20:30.8 37:42.8 37:53.2 0:10.4 7:32/K
153 RATTANA MAO 422 34 F 11 30-34 20:48.8 38:00.8 38:43.0 0:42.2 7:36/K
154 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 342 25 F 17 25-29 20:49.3 38:01.3 38:03.2 0:01.9 7:36/K
155 MELISSA TIJERINA 470 33 F 12 30-34 21:00.3 38:12.3 38:22.5 0:10.1 7:38/K
156 STEPHANIE JONES CLEBURNE TEXAS 172 31 F 13 30-34 21:04.8 38:16.8 38:29.7 0:12.8 7:39/K
157 BIANCA WRIGHT 330 31 F 14 30-34 21:10.6 38:22.6 38:32.2 0:09.6 7:40/K
158 FLORENCE VASQUEZ 137 39 F 12 35-39 21:21.1 38:33.2 38:33.2 7:43/K
159 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 157 56 F 3 55-59 21:35.3 38:47.3 38:58.0 0:10.7 7:45/K
160 JULIE VAN BUSKIRK 149 42 F 8 40-44 21:40.1 38:52.1 39:06.7 0:14.6 7:46/K
161 DAVID VAN BUSKIRK 147 45 M 5 45-49 21:40.1 38:52.1 39:06.7 0:14.6 7:46/K
162 SUSAN WHITENER 218 33 F 15 30-34 22:02.7 39:14.7 39:23.5 0:08.8 7:51/K
163 LAURA STANDLEE 347 49 F 13 45-49 22:15.8 39:27.8 39:38.7 0:10.8 7:53/K
164 LYNDA KELLEY 247 68 F 1 65-69 22:27.0 39:39.0 39:49.8 0:10.8 7:56/K
165 BAMBI MILLER 170 43 F 9 40-44 22:42.7 39:54.7 40:07.7 0:13.0 7:59/K
166 CODY HARWELL 190 39 M 6 35-39 22:50.9 40:02.9 40:15.3 0:12.3 8:00/K
167 ALEC KNAPPENBERGER 122 17 M 13 15-19 23:11.3 40:23.3 40:28.0 0:04.6 8:05/K
168 LAUREL RENNARD 17 45 M 6 45-49 23:24.0 40:36.0 40:39.5 0:03.4 8:07/K
169 JOYLYNN HINTON 183 40 F 10 40-44 23:30.7 40:42.8 40:48.0 0:05.2 8:08/K
170 SHEARON DANIELS 410 39 F 13 35-39 23:32.3 40:44.3 40:49.7 0:05.4 8:09/K
171 ELSA ZAMARRIPA 468 51 F 5 50-54 23:35.7 40:47.7 42:16.0 1:28.2 8:09/K
172 KAYLA TYNE 182 F 1 0- 0 23:39.6 40:51.6 41:25.5 0:33.8 8:10/K
173 LAURA BARTEE 314 27 F 18 25-29 23:43.4 40:55.5 41:10.2 0:14.7 8:11/K
174 ANA CORLEY 186 35 F 14 35-39 23:58.3 41:10.3 41:23.2 0:12.8 8:14/K
175 KRISTY PENNOCK 306 48 F 14 45-49 24:00.8 41:12.8 41:29.0 0:16.1 8:14/K
176 DEBORAH KENNARD 77 45 F 15 45-49 24:00.8 41:12.8 41:17.2 0:04.3 8:14/K
177 BOB PENNOCK 297 57 M 5 55-59 24:01.3 41:13.4 41:29.5 0:16.1 8:15/K
178 VERONICA HOCKING 142 35 F 15 35-39 24:03.9 41:15.9 41:22.7 0:06.7 8:15/K
179 JOSH LAMB 222 14 M 5 1-14 24:14.2 41:26.2 41:39.0 0:12.8 8:17/K
180 GINAL LARDOINA-LEWIS 414 40 F 11 40-44 25:02.0 42:14.0 42:30.3 0:16.2 8:27/K
181 MIKE MARK 169 47 M 7 45-49 25:23.7 42:35.7 42:43.1 0:07.3 8:31/K
182 HEIDI MARTIN 121 39 F 16 35-39 25:23.8 42:35.8 42:43.2 0:07.4 8:31/K
183 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 21 66 F 2 65-69 25:40.3 42:52.3 43:03.2 0:10.9 8:34/K
184 TERRY CARLILE 376 51 F 6 50-54 26:44.2 43:56.2 44:09.0 0:12.8 8:47/K
185 COURTNEY BRANHAM BURLESON TX 418 29 F 19 25-29 26:46.5 43:58.5 44:18.5 0:20.0 8:48/K
186 CASSIE GONZALES 260 31 F 16 30-34 27:01.8 44:13.8 44:23.7 0:09.9 8:51/K
187 MARIE QUEVEDO 239 38 F 17 35-39 27:03.8 44:15.8 44:25.2 0:09.3 8:51/K
188 ABBY JOHNSON 60 5 F 6 1-14 27:12.3 44:24.3 44:37.0 0:12.6 8:53/K
189 DUSTIN JOHNSON 61 30 M 3 30-34 27:14.3 44:26.3 44:39.7 0:13.3 8:53/K
190 TARA JOHNSON 66 29 F 20 25-29 27:15.1 44:27.1 44:40.0 0:12.9 8:53/K
191 JUDI WILLIAMS 231 46 F 16 45-49 28:02.4 45:14.4 45:24.5 0:10.0 9:03/K
192 RUSSELL WILLIAMS 233 45 M 8 45-49 28:02.7 45:14.7 45:24.0 0:09.2 9:03/K
193 SHANDRA SESSIONS 244 38 F 18 35-39 28:55.9 46:08.0 46:19.2 0:11.2 9:14/K
194 DEBBIE TIMMERMANN 249 60 F 2 60-64 28:56.0 46:08.0 46:19.2 0:11.2 9:14/K
195 JOY CURFMAN CROWLEY TX 307 36 F 19 35-39 30:19.9 47:31.9 47:38.3 0:06.3 9:30/K
196 PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX 473 62 M 6 60-64 31:01.8 48:13.9 48:29.5 0:15.6 9:39/K
197 RANDALL CHASE 41 34 M 4 30-34 32:19.7 49:31.7 49:46.8 0:15.1 9:54/K
198 ALICE CHASE 40 34 F 17 30-34 32:21.2 49:33.2 49:47.8 0:14.6 9:55/K
199 LESLEE HENNING 431 30 F 18 30-34 32:26.0 49:38.0 49:38.0 9:56/K
200 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 447 54 F 7 50-54 32:33.6 49:45.6 50:04.2 0:18.6 9:57/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 446 52 M 7 50-54 32:34.9 49:46.9 50:04.5 0:17.6 9:57/K
202 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 465 61 F 3 60-64 34:39.7 51:51.7 52:08.7 0:17.0 10:22/K
203 WANDA HARRIS 409 53 F 8 50-54 34:41.1 51:53.1 52:03.3 0:10.1 10:23/K
204 KARLI PEREIRA 116 13 F 7 1-14 36:19.5 53:31.5 53:31.5 10:42/K
205 MICHELLE BUSBY 139 28 F 21 25-29 41:07.4 58:19.4 58:30.3 0:10.8 11:40/K
206 JUSTIN SCHMID 177 33 M 5 30-34 41:08.6 58:20.7 58:30.8 0:10.1 11:40/K
207 ERNEST LACROIX 141 94 M 3 70-99 41:08.7 58:20.7 58:30.3 0:09.6 11:40/K