FWRC Watermelon Run

Overall Finish List

August 08, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IVAN HERNANDEZ 798 17 M 1 Top Fin   16:55.5 16:56.9 0:01.4 5:26/M
2 JAMES BOSWELL 758 16 M 1 15-19 1:00.6 17:56.1 17:57.5 0:01.3 5:46/M
3 DAVID DOMINGUEZ 761 17 M 2 15-19 1:25.9 18:21.4 18:22.7 0:01.3 5:54/M
4 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 2381 26 M 1 25-29 1:30.2 18:25.7 18:25.7 5:55/M
5 BEN LAMB FORT WORTH TX 2349 18 M 3 15-19 1:38.8 18:34.3 18:36.0 0:01.6 5:58/M
6 GEORGE RICHARDSON 9122 17 M 4 15-19 1:50.6 18:46.1 18:47.5 0:01.3 6:02/M
7 SERGIO HERNANDEZ 755 41 M 1 Top Fin 1:59.8 18:55.3 18:57.7 0:02.3 6:05/M
8 MADDIE VONDRA 756 16 F 1 Top Fin 2:31.5 19:27.0 19:28.7 0:01.6 6:15/M
9 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 9128 38 M 1 35-39 2:47.2 19:42.7 19:45.5 0:02.8 6:20/M
10 CASEY CIPRIANO 763 17 M 5 15-19 2:56.8 19:52.3 19:53.7 0:01.4 6:23/M
11 THOMAS PEPPERS 9125 18 M 6 15-19 2:57.1 19:52.6 19:54.4 0:01.8 6:23/M
12 GAVIN HUITT 764 16 M 7 15-19 3:01.3 19:56.8 19:58.0 0:01.1 6:25/M
13 JOSH ROGERS 9108 27 M 2 25-29 3:04.9 20:00.4 20:02.3 0:01.8 6:26/M
14 DOUG HINDS 9132 61 M 1 60-64 3:05.1 20:00.6 20:00.6 6:26/M
15 OSVALDO ESPARZA 778 34 M 1 30-34 3:08.5 20:04.0 20:07.6 0:03.6 6:27/M
16 MIKE DEAVERS 789 39 M 2 35-39 3:35.4 20:30.9 20:32.7 0:01.7 6:35/M
17 JUAN LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 754 22 M 1 20-24 3:44.9 20:40.4 20:45.7 0:05.3 6:39/M
18 JOSE LOYOLA 762 45 M 1 45-49 3:47.0 20:42.5 20:46.1 0:03.6 6:39/M
19 EDGAR SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 2378 13 M 1 1-14 3:56.0 20:51.5 20:53.8 0:02.2 6:42/M
20 CARTER MELTON 757 16 M 8 15-19 4:01.3 20:56.8 20:58.6 0:01.7 6:44/M
21 DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX 2148 30 M 2 30-34 4:15.8 21:11.3 28:29.3 7:18.0 6:49/M
22 LAURA NELSON 9142 49 F 1 Top Fin 4:24.7 21:20.2 22:32.4 1:12.2 6:52/M
23 JAY BIDDLE 9095 15 M 9 15-19 4:44.4 21:39.9 21:41.7 0:01.8 6:58/M
24 CHARLIE HART 782 58 M 1 55-59 4:54.8 21:50.3 21:54.0 0:03.6 7:01/M
25 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2384 52 M 1 50-54 5:04.9 22:00.4 22:05.8 0:05.3 7:04/M
26 NICK MELTON BENBROOK TX 2355 27 M 3 25-29 5:07.5 22:03.0 22:08.4 0:05.4 7:05/M
27 JIM SANSONE 770 65 M 1 65-69 5:12.4 22:07.9 22:09.5 0:01.5 7:07/M
28 CLARK OSTERLUND 9113 27 M 4 25-29 5:17.9 22:13.4 22:18.9 0:05.4 7:09/M
29 EVA CONTRERAS 9129 40 F 1 40-44 5:33.9 22:29.4 22:33.3 0:03.8 7:14/M
30 ANNIKA MEYER FORT WORTH TX 2356 14 F 1 1-14 5:46.4 22:41.9 22:44.0 0:02.1 7:18/M
31 RICKY CISNEROS 1375 40 M 1 40-44 5:57.7 22:53.2 22:59.0 0:05.8 7:21/M
32 HUNTER MOFFETT KELLER TX 2359 14 M 2 1-14 6:09.6 23:05.1 23:06.3 0:01.2 7:25/M
33 COLE WILLIAMS 2398 13 M 3 1-14 6:09.6 23:05.1 23:07.3 0:02.2 7:25/M
34 Unknown Partic. 596 596 M 1 0- 0 6:10.4 23:05.9 23:07.7 0:01.7 7:25/M
35 JONATHAN RUIZ KELLER TX 2376 15 M 10 15-19 6:12.9 23:08.4 23:12.2 0:03.7 7:26/M
36 KIMBERLY DRECHSEL 787 52 F 1 50-54 6:14.7 23:10.2 23:15.7 0:05.4 7:27/M
37 JAMES COLBY KELLER TX 2257 28 M 5 25-29 6:15.1 23:10.6 23:14.6 0:03.9 7:27/M
38 ESTEFANA ROSALES 9136 42 F 2 40-44 6:22.1 23:17.6 23:20.5 0:02.9 7:29/M
39 KRISTY DEAVERS 788 42 F 3 40-44 6:29.6 23:25.1 23:28.7 0:03.5 7:32/M
40 ALEX LOYOLA 765 8 M 4 1-14 6:47.0 23:42.5 23:47.5 0:04.9 7:37/M
41 GREG WESCOTT 9117 26 M 6 25-29 6:48.1 23:43.6 23:47.0 0:03.3 7:38/M
42 DERRICK DOYLE 9110 38 M 3 35-39 6:48.7 23:44.2 24:52.3 1:08.0 7:38/M
43 SAMANTHA PALMA 9104 15 F 1 15-19 6:52.6 23:48.1 23:52.0 0:03.8 7:39/M
44 DALE GLEITZ 9135 54 M 2 50-54 6:53.5 23:49.0 23:51.5 0:02.4 7:39/M
45 MICHAEL CLARK MANSFIELD TX 2251 54 M 3 50-54 6:56.9 23:52.4 23:57.1 0:04.6 7:40/M
46 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2374 59 M 2 55-59 7:03.9 23:59.4 24:03.8 0:04.4 7:43/M
47 Unknown Partic. 577 577 M 2 0- 0 7:04.8 24:00.3 24:04.2 0:03.8 7:43/M
48 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 2350 34 M 3 30-34 7:15.3 24:10.8 24:23.1 0:12.3 7:46/M
49 HAYDEN MOFFETT KELLER TX 2358 14 M 5 1-14 7:33.7 24:29.2 24:30.3 0:01.0 7:52/M
50 BRIAN GROSS IRVING TX 2319 22 M 2 20-24 7:35.8 24:31.3 24:31.3 7:53/M
51 LOURDES BLEKCER 5000 47 F 1 45-49 7:37.3 24:32.8 24:32.8 7:53/M
52 GERARDO ARTEAGA 795 45 M 2 45-49 7:37.3 24:32.8 24:36.0 0:03.2 7:53/M
53 KIMBERLY FRIAS 774 17 F 2 15-19 7:39.0 24:34.5 24:36.6 0:02.1 7:54/M
54 LARRY LICHNOVSKY 784 67 M 2 65-69 7:42.0 24:37.5 24:43.0 0:05.5 7:55/M
55 CHRISTOPHER DELGADILLO 2397 15 M 11 15-19 7:43.0 24:38.5 24:40.9 0:02.4 7:55/M
56 MARIA MARTINEZ 9105 38 F 1 35-39 7:45.6 24:41.1 24:45.1 0:03.9 7:56/M
57 ALEC HEIERMAN KELLER TX 2341 20 M 3 20-24 7:48.0 24:43.5 24:50.6 0:07.0 7:57/M
58 WILLIAM FIELD 9143 35 M 4 35-39 7:52.6 24:48.1 35:36.9 10:48.8 7:58/M
59 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 2387 55 M 3 55-59 7:55.8 24:51.3 24:54.2 0:02.9 7:59/M
60 ED HEIERMAN KELLER TX 2342 53 M 4 50-54 7:56.0 24:51.5 24:58.4 0:06.8 7:59/M
61 PHILLIP CONTRERAS 9130 11 M 6 1-14 8:09.5 25:05.0 25:09.4 0:04.4 8:04/M
62 MARCUS MORALES 759 14 M 7 1-14 8:21.4 25:16.9 25:20.5 0:03.5 8:07/M
63 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 773 71 M 1 70-99 8:44.1 25:39.6 25:42.6 0:02.9 8:15/M
64 RANDY DRECHSEL 786 54 M 5 50-54 8:46.9 25:42.4 25:57.2 0:14.7 8:16/M
65 DONNA FABIAN 793 41 F 4 40-44 8:52.1 25:47.6 25:50.0 0:02.4 8:17/M
66 ADRIAN CONTRERAS 9131 9 M 8 1-14 8:59.9 25:55.4 25:58.2 0:02.8 8:20/M
67 JUANA MUNOZ 2395 15 F 3 15-19 9:02.3 25:57.8 26:00.6 0:02.8 8:21/M
68 SCOTT POULSON 9103 46 M 3 45-49 9:02.5 25:58.0 26:05.1 0:07.1 8:21/M
69 NICK SUMMERS 2400 12 M 9 1-14 9:10.2 26:05.7 26:09.2 0:03.4 8:23/M
70 DANNY FREEMAN 792 59 M 4 55-59 9:29.5 26:25.0 26:32.6 0:07.6 8:30/M
71 ANGEL SALDIVAR 9109 34 M 4 30-34 9:35.1 26:30.6 26:44.6 0:13.9 8:31/M
72 ARACELI DESMARAIS 9134 54 F 2 50-54 9:43.9 26:39.4 27:03.5 0:24.1 8:34/M
73 ANDREW ROOTS 785 38 M 5 35-39 9:47.7 26:43.2 26:51.8 0:08.5 8:35/M
74 KENDALL BLACK 780 66 M 3 65-69 9:50.2 26:45.7 26:50.9 0:05.1 8:36/M
75 FRIKKIE SWARDT 9120 54 M 6 50-54 9:54.0 26:49.5 26:59.1 0:09.5 8:37/M
76 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 2282 58 M 5 55-59 9:54.3 26:49.8 26:55.3 0:05.4 8:37/M
77 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 2391 48 M 4 45-49 10:05.1 27:00.6 27:11.6 0:10.9 8:41/M
78 RACHEL RIOS FORT WORTH TX 2371 37 F 2 35-39 10:24.6 27:20.1 27:29.3 0:09.1 8:47/M
79 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 2365 49 F 2 45-49 10:30.7 27:26.2 27:30.9 0:04.7 8:49/M
80 ELENA ESQUIVEL JUSTIN TX 2266 45 F 3 45-49 10:39.3 27:34.8 27:39.6 0:04.8 8:52/M
81 REBECCA PEPPERS 9126 50 F 3 50-54 10:39.5 27:35.0 27:41.1 0:06.0 8:52/M
82 RAY RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 2377 37 M 6 35-39 10:56.1 27:51.6 28:28.2 0:36.6 8:57/M
83 KATIE WILSON 791 33 F 1 30-34 11:21.6 28:17.1 28:29.4 0:12.3 9:06/M
84 MICAELA MEAD ARLINGTON TX 2354 18 F 4 15-19 11:21.7 28:17.2 28:21.6 0:04.3 9:06/M
85 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 2392 44 M 2 40-44 11:29.1 28:24.6 28:28.7 0:04.0 9:08/M
86 AMY PUGH GRANBURY TX 790 40 F 5 40-44 11:33.4 28:28.9 28:34.4 0:05.5 9:09/M
87 LEON MINTON 783 69 M 4 65-69 11:48.7 28:44.2 28:52.0 0:07.7 9:14/M
88 LYNN STAFFORD 9102 44 F 6 40-44 12:00.3 28:55.8 29:02.9 0:07.1 9:18/M
89 NATALIE HEIERMAN KELLER TX 2343 19 F 5 15-19 12:12.1 29:07.6 29:15.2 0:07.5 9:22/M
90 SCOTT MCKISSICK 2399 66 M 5 65-69 12:30.5 29:26.0 29:30.1 0:04.0 9:28/M
91 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 796 78 M 2 70-99 12:48.1 29:43.6 29:50.3 0:06.6 9:33/M
92 NAYELI AVELAR 2396 15 F 6 15-19 13:17.9 30:13.4 30:16.2 0:02.8 9:43/M
93 ROBERT COLBY 9107 30 M 5 30-34 13:29.2 30:24.7 30:24.7 9:46/M
94 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 2385 48 F 4 45-49 13:29.2 30:24.7 30:30.5 0:05.7 9:46/M
95 DEBRA MOHUNDRO 779 52 F 4 50-54 13:48.2 30:43.7 30:47.8 0:04.1 9:53/M
96 SANDY RIVERA 9141 43 F 7 40-44 14:05.6 31:01.1 31:16.9 0:15.7 9:58/M
97 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 2393 12 F 2 1-14 14:23.6 31:19.1 31:27.5 0:08.4 10:04/M
98 SHEILA HEIERMAN KELLER TX 2344 49 F 5 45-49 14:26.2 31:21.7 31:29.9 0:08.1 10:05/M
99 SANDI MCSPADDEN KELLER TX 2353 29 F 1 25-29 14:44.1 31:39.6 31:52.9 0:13.3 10:11/M
100 JOSHUA HARMON 9140 38 M 7 35-39 14:52.9 31:48.4 32:08.2 0:19.7 10:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LINDSEY WINGERSON 9118 36 F 3 35-39 14:55.3 31:50.8 31:58.8 0:08.0 10:14/M
102 MARIA CASTILLO 9111 37 F 4 35-39 15:46.9 32:42.4 32:47.2 0:04.8 10:31/M
103 SARAH MATA 9119 35 F 5 35-39 15:55.8 32:51.3 32:59.5 0:08.1 10:34/M
104 NITANIS LARGO FORT WORTH TX 2351 34 F 2 30-34 15:58.9 32:54.4 33:07.3 0:12.8 10:35/M
105 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 2364 37 F 6 35-39 16:32.3 33:27.8 33:37.2 0:09.4 10:45/M
106 NOELIA QUINONEZ FORT WORTH TX 2368 41 F 8 40-44 16:56.2 33:51.7 34:00.5 0:08.8 10:53/M
107 JOANNE AVANTI 9133 48 F 6 45-49 17:15.3 34:10.8 34:36.7 0:25.8 10:59/M
108 KIMBERLY MORENO 9116 11 F 3 1-14 17:18.4 34:13.9 34:18.5 0:04.5 11:00/M
109 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 781 56 F 1 55-59 17:21.9 34:17.4 34:37.8 0:20.4 11:01/M
110 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2386 43 M 3 40-44 17:35.5 34:31.0 34:38.4 0:07.3 11:06/M
111 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 775 53 F 5 50-54 17:38.2 34:33.7 34:57.8 0:24.1 11:07/M
112 ALINNA MORALES 760 15 F 7 15-19 17:43.5 34:39.0 34:41.1 0:02.0 11:08/M
113 RICHELLE ESQUIVEL JUSTIN TX 2267 40 F 9 40-44 18:01.1 34:56.6 35:03.3 0:06.7 11:14/M
114 ERIC BAILEY 777 35 M 8 35-39 18:05.3 35:00.8 35:11.6 0:10.7 11:15/M
115 JALIE BAILEY 776 31 F 3 30-34 18:06.4 35:01.9 35:11.9 0:09.9 11:16/M
116 DAJI FREE 766 17 F 8 15-19 18:08.7 35:04.2 35:06.5 0:02.3 11:17/M
117 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 9127 65 M 6 65-69 18:20.0 35:15.5 35:20.6 0:05.0 11:20/M
118 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2383 59 F 2 55-59 18:37.7 35:33.2 35:43.1 0:09.8 11:26/M
119 NASTASHA LEACH FORT WORTH TX 2352 27 F 2 25-29 18:51.3 35:46.8 35:58.1 0:11.2 11:30/M
120 CELEST HINOJOSA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2345 13 F 4 1-14 18:58.7 35:54.2 36:01.0 0:06.7 11:33/M
121 AMELIA WOOLSEY FORT WORTH TX 9057 46 F 7 45-49 19:01.3 35:56.8 36:09.1 0:12.2 11:33/M
122 JUAN CASTILLO 9112 5 M 10 1-14 19:14.6 36:10.1 36:14.9 0:04.8 11:38/M
123 JUAN CASTILLO 9114 43 M 4 40-44 19:14.7 36:10.2 36:15.3 0:05.0 11:38/M
124 JUAN CORDOVA 767 14 M 11 1-14 19:37.0 36:32.5 36:35.1 0:02.6 11:45/M
125 ALEASE BODENSTAB 772 48 F 8 45-49 19:51.4 36:46.9 36:46.9 11:49/M
126 ESMERALDA RUIZ KELLER TX 2375 35 F 7 35-39 19:51.8 36:47.3 37:21.2 0:33.8 11:50/M
127 MICHAEL GILBERT JOSHUA TX 2275 55 M 6 55-59 19:57.3 36:52.8 36:59.4 0:06.5 11:51/M
128 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 9123 51 F 6 50-54 20:12.4 37:07.9 37:26.1 0:18.1 11:56/M
129 KAREN TOOMER 9139 50 F 7 50-54 20:44.5 37:40.0 38:01.5 0:21.4 12:07/M
130 LARRY YORK DESOTO TX 9094 63 M 2 60-64 20:51.2 37:46.7 37:58.7 0:11.9 12:09/M
131 CAMERON VILLALBA IRVING TX 2389 10 F 5 1-14 20:56.8 37:52.3 37:52.3 12:11/M
132 CHRISTINA OSTERLUND 9115 30 F 4 30-34 21:27.2 38:22.7 38:41.3 0:18.6 12:20/M
133 JEFF CLIFTON 752 51 M 7 50-54 21:30.7 38:26.2 38:42.0 0:15.8 12:21/M
134 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2394 59 F 3 55-59 21:41.2 38:36.7 38:50.4 0:13.6 12:25/M
135 MICHKA GORDON IRVING TX 2288 12 F 6 1-14 21:48.0 38:43.5 38:43.5 12:27/M
136 ROBERT GRANTHAM 768 65 M 7 65-69 22:54.9 39:50.4 40:05.3 0:14.8 12:48/M
137 KIM FIELDS 9144 35 M 9 35-39 23:15.4 40:10.9 50:56.5 10:45.6 12:55/M
138 JACK BRUNET DUCOS, MARTINIQUE (FWI) 2249 66 M 8 65-69 23:49.0 40:44.5 40:44.5 13:06/M
139 Unknown Partic. 247 247 M 3 0- 0 24:01.4 40:56.9 40:56.9 13:10/M
140 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 797 47 F 9 45-49 24:24.4 41:19.9 41:40.2 0:20.2 13:17/M
141 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 2233 32 F 5 30-34 24:35.9 41:31.4 41:48.0 0:16.6 13:21/M
142 LASEY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 2347 15 F 9 15-19 24:58.1 41:53.6 41:59.9 0:06.3 13:28/M
143 LAURA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 2348 38 F 8 35-39 25:00.8 41:56.3 42:02.7 0:06.4 13:29/M
144 KATY NEELY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2362 34 F 6 30-34 25:58.5 42:54.0 43:07.6 0:13.5 13:48/M
145 AMARA CHAN 9124 47 F 10 45-49 26:21.8 43:17.3 43:32.1 0:14.8 13:55/M
146 NURIT GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 2274 25 F 3 25-29 26:36.4 43:31.9 43:44.8 0:12.9 14:00/M
147 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 2360 53 F 8 50-54 30:09.0 47:04.5 47:17.7 0:13.1 15:08/M
148 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 2379 53 F 9 50-54 30:58.6 47:54.1 48:09.8 0:15.6 15:24/M
149 CHAKIA YORK GUE YORK DESOTO TX 9085 38 F 9 35-39 31:25.6 48:21.1 48:32.7 0:11.6 15:33/M
150 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 2273 56 F 4 55-59 31:44.9 48:40.4 48:55.2 0:14.7 15:39/M
151 RACHEL SWAIN 753 23 F 1 20-24 33:22.2 50:17.7 50:33.4 0:15.6 16:10/M
152 ILSE REYES FORT WORTH TX 2369 24 F 2 20-24 33:33.8 50:29.3 50:36.3 0:06.9 16:14/M
153 JURIS JUREVICS 9137 77 M 3 70-99 33:38.6 50:34.1 50:41.5 0:07.4 16:16/M
154 CINDY SWARDT 9121 21 F 3 20-24 35:20.5 52:16.0 52:27.5 0:11.5 16:48/M
155 STEPHANIE GORDON IRVING TX 2304 39 F 10 35-39 43:09.0 1:00:04.5 1:00:04.5 19:19/M
156 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 2372 42 F 10 40-44 43:34.2 1:00:29.7 1:00:43.6 0:13.8 19:27/M
157 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 2363 40 M 5 40-44 43:35.3 1:00:30.8 1:00:44.5 0:13.6 19:27/M
158 SAUNDRA ASANTE 200 63 F 1 60-64 43:47.0 1:00:42.5 1:13:04.0 12:21.5 19:31/M
159 ELIZABETH CORLEY 9138 34 F 7 30-34 45:30.7 1:02:26.2 1:03:00.4 0:34.1 20:05/M