FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 26, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EGLE ULJAS WACO TX

477

25

8

26:26.2

26:26.9

 

6:37/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX JOHNSON BURLESON TX

529

27

1

24:05.0

24:07.7

 

6:02/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

483

45

14

27:45.7

27:45.7

 

6:56/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TEXAS

404

54

4

25:51.6

25:52.5

 

6:28/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AARON HANNAH FORT WORTH TX

533

46

33:53.2

33:59.5

 

8:30/M

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATHLEEN ADAMS WALL TX

490

9

56

35:56.2

35:59.0

 

9:00/M

2

HEATHER HAGUE KELLER TX

479

14

72

39:21.5

39:34.5

3:25.2

9:54/M

3

VERONICA PINA PALMDALE CA

518

12

114

55:09.5

55:25.7

19:13.3

13:51/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALKER ADAMS WALL TX

487

13

29

31:04.9

31:07.7

 

7:47/M

2

BRYCE NELSON FORT WORTH TX

427

13

74

39:29.1

39:30.3

8:24.1

9:53/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

OLIVIA ALBIN-FORZANO NRH TX

429

17

19

28:57.2

28:57.2

 

7:14/M

2

COLLEEN ADAMS WALL TX

489

17

20

29:13.2

29:14.7

0:16.0

7:19/M

3

TURNER ADAMS WALL TX

486

15

47

33:55.2

33:56.7

4:58.0

8:29/M

4

SAMANTHA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

436

19

127

1:05:46.7

1:06:02.7

36:49.5

16:31/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

526

16

3

25:05.7

25:06.0

 

6:17/M

2

MASON STARKS HURST TX

467

15

22

29:42.7

29:44.9

4:37.0

7:26/M

3

EVAN ALLEN KELLER TX

447

15

24

29:51.7

29:55.6

4:46.0

7:29/M

4

CHARLIE KEENAN FORT WORTH TX

470

19

27

30:48.6

30:52.0

5:42.9

7:43/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX

431

24

36

32:01.7

32:02.0

 

8:01/M

2

ALLYSON POWERS HURST TX

491

20

99

45:15.5

45:23.8

13:13.8

11:21/M

3

AMANDA BETTY DENTON TX

411

24

126

1:00:54.5

1:01:06.4

28:52.8

15:17/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

522

24

2

24:57.9

24:59.3

 

6:15/M

2

PETER SCHOOMAKER FORT WORTH TX

439

23

32

31:17.7

31:33.0

6:19.7

7:53/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDSAY STRONG KELLER TX

503

28

54

35:13.0

35:19.2

 

8:50/M

2

MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

525

29

57

36:12.7

36:17.5

0:59.7

9:04/M

3

KATIE MCNABNEY FORT WORTH TX

415

28

68

38:36.5

38:45.3

3:23.5

9:41/M

4

EILEEN TURAN LITTLE ROCK AR

420

27

80

40:15.1

40:21.0

5:02.1

10:05/M

5

AUDREY MILLER FT WORTH TX

534

29

91

43:11.2

43:17.5

7:58.2

10:49/M

6

PELRA LOERA FORT WORTH TX

444

28

124

59:48.5

1:00:16.0

24:35.5

15:04/M

7

KEILA BETTY LAKE DALLAS TX

416

29

125

1:00:50.3

1:01:02.7

25:37.3

15:16/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PHILLIP LINTEREUR FORT WORTH TX

500

27

13

27:39.0

27:43.4

 

6:56/M

2

DAN STRONG KELLER TX

502

26

18

28:51.9

28:56.1

1:12.9

7:14/M

3

STEVE MOY ARLINGTON TX

545

26

44

33:50.3

37:19.8

6:11.3

9:20/M

4

BEN ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX

446

29

50

34:23.1

34:32.8

6:44.1

8:38/M

5

MICHAEL HAGUE KELLER TX

478

27

77

39:49.3

40:03.2

12:10.3

10:01/M

6

JOSHUA MOSER JOSHUA TX

484

27

78

40:00.5

40:12.3

12:21.5

10:03/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

463

34

11

27:10.2

27:12.8

 

6:48/M

2

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

505

33

48

33:56.2

34:04.3

6:46.0

8:31/M

3

JACQUI DILLON FORT WORTH TX

461

33

73

39:24.1

39:30.1

12:13.8

9:53/M

4

TAMI FLEHARTY GRANBURY TX

511

34

84

41:53.9

42:03.7

14:43.7

10:31/M

5

KRYSTAL MONTGOMERY JUSTIN TX

512

33

85

41:55.2

42:05.0

14:44.9

10:31/M

6

BECCA BARTLETT KELLER TX

499

33

93

43:32.8

43:43.4

16:22.6

10:56/M

7

CARLA HOBBS-WALSH FORT WORTH TX

445

31

107

49:18.4

49:43.0

22:08.1

12:26/M

8

RACHAEL KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

418

33

109

49:45.4

49:57.8

22:35.1

12:29/M

9

KAREN MILLS FORT WORTH TX

513

34

116

55:30.8

55:36.6

28:20.6

13:54/M

10

SANDY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

419

32

117

56:04.8

56:10.8

28:54.5

14:03/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

475

33

61

37:18.5

37:24.3

 

9:21/M

2

RON ZEIDIR FORT WORTH TX

481

30

81

41:09.0

41:21.7

3:50.5

10:20/M

3

ANDY BARTLETT KELLER TX

508

33

82

41:36.8

41:47.7

4:18.2

10:27/M

4

RAMON FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TEXAS

457

34

98

45:06.1

45:21.0

7:47.5

11:20/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

464

35

15

27:50.5

27:53.3

 

6:58/M

2

TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX

536

36

23

29:43.3

29:50.1

1:52.7

7:28/M

3

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

501

36

30

31:06.4

31:08.8

3:15.8

7:47/M

4

LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX

532

35

40

32:35.8

32:39.8

4:45.2

8:10/M

5

KIM LAWSON

537

37

66

38:14.6

41:44.4

10:24.1

10:26/M

6

DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX

495

38

79

40:02.3

40:20.8

12:11.8

10:05/M

7

CARMEN LIPSCOMB DENTON TX

412

39

89

42:26.1

42:36.5

14:35.5

10:39/M

8

VERONICA PINA PALMDALE CA

519

35

100

45:52.3

46:08.8

18:01.7

11:32/M

9

PAULA LANKFORD FORT WORTH TX

438

39

121

58:09.6

58:27.3

30:19.0

14:37/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

434

36

37

32:02.6

32:07.8

 

8:02/M

2

JOHNNY MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

498

37

49

34:11.7

34:20.9

2:09.1

8:35/M

3

MICHAEL PARLINGTON BENBROOK TX

471

39

58

36:53.0

36:57.2

4:50.4

9:14/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH MENDIOLA TEXAS

497

43

55

35:26.2

35:31.5

 

8:53/M

2

SUSAN TORK HASLET TX

530

43

59

37:08.3

37:19.0

1:42.0

9:20/M

3

LISA GOFF GRAPEVINE TX

423

42

87

42:06.8

42:22.4

6:40.6

10:36/M

4

LAURA ADAMS WALL TX

485

43

90

42:48.2

43:00.3

7:22.0

10:45/M

5

ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

460

43

97

44:47.4

45:06.5

9:21.2

11:17/M

6

LISA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

435

44

115

55:14.4

55:29.6

19:48.1

13:52/M

7

MELODY BORGER AZLE TX

450

40

119

56:32.9

56:41.6

21:06.6

14:10/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

516

43

5

25:54.6

25:55.2

 

6:29/M

2

JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX

507

40

6

26:03.1

26:04.9

0:08.5

6:31/M

3

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

527

41

17

28:48.3

28:48.5

2:53.7

7:12/M

4

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

496

44

34

31:36.4

31:44.3

5:41.8

7:56/M

5

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

542

44

43

33:41.1

33:47.4

7:46.5

8:27/M

6

MICHAEL WYSS FORT WORTH TX

453

41

75

39:35.0

39:39.5

13:40.4

9:55/M

7

ALBERT LANKFORD FORT WORTH TX

440

44

122

58:09.8

58:27.2

32:15.2

14:37/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TRISHA ORTIZ NRH TX

442

47

60

37:16.2

37:25.0

 

9:21/M

2

MARYANNE BAIER COLLEYVILLE TX

425

45

65

38:12.8

38:28.0

0:56.5

9:37/M

3

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

468

47

95

43:39.0

43:45.5

6:22.7

10:56/M

4

KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX

538

45

96

44:37.4

44:56.5

7:21.2

11:14/M

5

BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX

492

46

118

56:32.1

56:40.9

19:15.9

14:10/M

6

LINDA BOLTON THE COLONY TX

437

47

128

1:07:05.8

1:07:20.8

29:49.6

16:50/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX

428

48

10

26:54.9

26:56.5

 

6:44/M

2

DON BORGER AZLE TX

451

49

12

27:22.6

27:23.5

0:27.7

6:51/M

3

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH TX

520

48

16

28:02.8

28:04.5

1:07.9

7:01/M

4

DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

515

46

21

29:32.5

29:40.7

2:37.6

7:25/M

5

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

426

45

31

31:15.3

31:16.2

4:20.4

7:49/M

6

DAVID PRESAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

482

47

35

31:56.6

32:09.6

5:01.7

8:02/M

7

CRAIG HERTEL AZLE TX

469

48

63

37:27.5

37:31.0

10:32.6

9:23/M

8

EDWARD DZURILLA FORT WORTH TX

535

48

67

38:31.5

38:38.6

11:36.6

9:40/M

9

PAUL STARKS HURST TX

466

49

70

39:01.2

39:04.8

12:06.3

9:46/M

10

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

480

49

71

39:20.8

39:34.7

12:25.9

9:54/M

11

BILL SULLIVAN DENTON TX

441

47

83

41:42.7

41:52.8

14:47.8

10:28/M

12

KENNITH R SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX

432

45

92

43:28.6

43:33.2

16:33.7

10:53/M

13

JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX

504

49

102

46:40.9

46:48.5

19:46.0

11:42/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE SANDERS FORT WORTH TX

462

51

33

31:24.7

31:25.8

 

7:51/M

2

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH Texas

456

53

39

32:35.6

32:36.3

1:10.9

8:09/M

3

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

472

50

103

46:47.5

48:50.8

15:22.8

12:13/M

4

MARIA CAPO CLEBURNE TX

405

51

105

48:38.1

48:54.8

17:13.3

12:14/M

5

EMILY CLAUNCH FORT WORTH TX

407

50

110

53:38.8

53:45.8

22:14.1

13:26/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

413

52

9

26:48.7

26:50.8

 

6:43/M

2

PAUL PINEIDER GRAPEVINE TX

524

54

52

34:48.5

34:52.0

7:59.8

8:43/M

3

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

531

52

53

34:57.3

35:02.5

8:08.6

8:46/M

4

GENE ADAMS WALL TX

488

52

76

39:38.6

39:49.9

12:49.9

9:57/M

5

ROLDAN DELGADO FORT WORTH TX

523

50

86

41:58.3

42:08.5

15:09.6

10:32/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

403

55

28

31:00.2

31:05.0

 

7:46/M

2

SHARON BETTY DENTON TX

410

55

111

54:16.0

54:27.4

23:15.8

13:37/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

514

56

7

26:21.2

26:22.7

 

6:36/M

2

BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX

510

56

42

33:23.2

33:30.2

7:02.0

8:23/M

3

DAN OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

509

59

51

34:28.6

34:36.4

8:07.4

8:39/M

4

MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

414

59

62

37:23.1

37:30.4

11:01.9

9:23/M

5

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

506

55

108

49:25.0

49:34.1

23:03.8

12:24/M

6

OHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX

540

59

120

57:09.1

57:23.3

30:47.9

14:21/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

521

63

104

47:26.5

47:33.8

 

11:53/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

474

64

25

30:11.5

30:13.2

 

7:33/M

2

JOHN ROSS FT. WORTH TX

476

62

26

30:18.5

30:18.7

0:06.9

7:35/M

3

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

473

63

38

32:10.9

32:11.6

1:59.4

8:03/M

4

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

408

64

41

32:46.9

32:52.1

2:35.4

8:13/M

5

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

493

61

45

33:50.7

33:54.9

3:39.2

8:29/M

6

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX

543

60

64

37:57.8

40:31.1

7:46.3

10:08/M

7

DAVE RIEDL FT. WORTH TX

539

63

88

42:14.1

42:27.7

12:02.5

10:37/M

8

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

494

63

101

46:04.2

46:12.6

15:52.6

11:33/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARGARET MASON ARLINTON TX

421

67

106

48:41.8

48:54.8

 

12:14/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL SARGEANT FORT WORTH TX

465

67

112

54:38.9

54:52.2

 

13:43/M

2

WILLIAM MCKINNEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

452

66

123

58:59.6

59:19.4

4:20.7

14:50/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

541

73

113

54:53.2

55:05.0

 

13:46/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BUD TOMLINSON FORT WORTH TX

406

73

94

43:37.2

43:45.2

 

10:56/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT COFFEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

517

78

69

38:57.4

39:00.2

 

9:45/M