FWRC Tropical 10 Mile & Hawaiian 5K

Overall Finish List

December 13, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN DAVIS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1996 16 M 1 Top Fin   1:04:09.1 1:04:10.2 0:01.0 6:25/M
2 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 9467 32 M 1 30-34 2:04.0 1:06:13.1 1:06:18.4 0:05.2 6:38/M
3 JOSE LOYOLA 1064 45 M 1 Top Fin 4:50.6 1:08:59.7 1:09:01.1 0:01.3 6:54/M
4 SAM HASZ LINDALE TX 3559 41 M 1 40-44 7:53.4 1:12:02.6 1:12:06.2 0:03.6 7:13/M
5 LAURA NELSON 152 50 F 1 Top Fin   1:13:25.1 1:13:28.8 0:03.7 7:21/M
6 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 338 36 M 1 35-39 10:09.6 1:14:18.8 1:14:23.2 0:04.4 7:26/M
7 MAX GARIBAY 1034 54 M 1 50-54 10:43.9 1:14:53.1 1:14:55.8 0:02.7 7:30/M
8 ALBERT PERALEZ GRANDVIEW TX 1098 49 M 1 45-49 10:52.3 1:15:01.5 1:15:09.2 0:07.7 7:31/M
9 HENRICK WOZNICZKA 438 53 M 2 50-54 13:51.2 1:18:00.4 1:18:04.7 0:04.2 7:48/M
10 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 617 59 M 1 55-59 16:30.1 1:20:39.3 1:20:48.8 0:09.5 8:05/M
11 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 3585 43 M 2 40-44 17:33.3 1:21:42.5 1:21:45.8 0:03.3 8:11/M
12 DON BORGER 9469 54 M 3 50-54 17:39.3 1:21:48.5 1:22:03.5 0:15.0 8:12/M
13 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 1993 46 M 2 45-49 17:52.0 1:22:01.2 1:22:10.4 0:09.2 8:13/M
14 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 607 45 M 3 45-49 17:54.5 1:22:03.6 1:22:06.8 0:03.1 8:13/M
15 KATHRYN STEWART 9465 30 F 1 30-34 8:55.5 1:22:20.6 1:22:25.9 0:05.2 8:15/M
16 SCOTT POULSON 96 46 M 4 45-49 18:39.5 1:22:48.7 1:23:00.1 0:11.4 8:18/M
17 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1937 55 M 2 55-59 19:11.9 1:23:21.1 1:23:24.4 0:03.2 8:20/M
18 Unknown Partic. 19 19 M 1 0- 0 19:35.0 1:23:44.2 1:23:51.4 0:07.2 8:23/M
19 CARLO CAPUN 1074 37 M 2 35-39 21:04.8 1:25:14.0 1:25:19.0 0:05.0 8:32/M
20 JENNIFER FORD Fort worth TX 1051 35 F 1 35-39 12:13.7 1:25:38.8 1:25:41.8 0:03.0 8:34/M
21 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 4 58 M 3 55-59 21:32.7 1:25:41.9 1:25:44.2 0:02.3 8:34/M
22 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 1732 53 F 1 Top Fin 12:43.4 1:26:08.5 1:26:19.7 0:11.1 8:38/M
23 RICK JOHNSON 1100 69 M 1 65-69 23:56.0 1:28:05.1 1:28:14.5 0:09.3 8:49/M
24 SHANOON ALLEN 9466 42 F 1 40-44 19:29.9 1:32:55.0 1:33:11.1 0:16.0 9:19/M
25 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 614 70 M 1 70-74 29:00.0 1:33:09.1 1:33:10.8 0:01.6 9:19/M
26 HUBIE FOSTER 1033 56 M 4 55-59 29:11.1 1:33:20.2 1:33:27.3 0:07.0 9:21/M
27 AIMEE LANTER 162 29 F 1 25-29 20:11.1 1:33:36.2 1:40:52.7 7:16.5 10:05/M
28 GUADALUPE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3594 19 F 1 15-19 20:26.2 1:33:51.3 1:34:18.1 0:26.7 9:26/M
29 MALLORY ELLIS JOSHUA TX 2376 29 F 2 25-29 22:11.5 1:35:36.6 1:35:52.0 0:15.4 9:35/M
30 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1734 49 F 1 45-49 22:31.1 1:35:56.2 1:36:02.8 0:06.6 9:36/M
31 CHANCE BRAZIL FORT WORTH TX 609 28 M 1 25-29 34:47.1 1:38:56.3 1:39:01.5 0:05.2 9:54/M
32 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1988 45 M 5 45-49 34:57.3 1:39:06.5 1:39:18.0 0:11.5 9:56/M
33 SANDI MCSPADDEN KELLER TX 623 29 F 3 25-29 32:14.0 1:45:39.1 1:45:43.8 0:04.7 10:34/M
34 LEAH BRADLEY 9473 46 F 2 45-49 34:06.7 1:47:31.8 1:47:39.3 0:07.4 10:46/M
35 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 615 42 M 3 40-44 43:48.8 1:47:58.0 1:48:02.1 0:04.1 10:48/M
36 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 610 78 M 1 75-79 43:51.7 1:48:00.9 1:48:06.7 0:05.8 10:49/M
37 CHRISTIAN GARCIA 1073 14 M 1 1-14 48:11.4 1:52:20.6 1:52:23.9 0:03.3 11:14/M
38 CYNDI PHAM WEATHERFORD TX 3564 38 F 2 35-39 39:21.5 1:52:46.6 1:52:50.7 0:04.1 11:17/M
39 TIFFANY COCKBURN WEATHERFORD TX 1994 37 F 3 35-39 39:22.7 1:52:47.8 1:52:52.2 0:04.3 11:17/M
40 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 616 65 M 2 65-69 53:40.9 1:57:50.1 1:58:03.1 0:12.9 11:48/M
41 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 3566 32 F 2 30-34 51:13.2 2:04:38.3 2:04:48.8 0:10.4 12:29/M
42 RAQUEL AU 9472 39 F 4 35-39 52:45.9 2:06:11.0 2:06:21.8 0:10.8 12:38/M
43 JEFF LESTER FORT WORTH TX 620 48 M 6 45-49 1:05:09.1 2:09:18.3 2:09:57.2 0:38.8 13:00/M
44 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 608 32 F 3 30-34 1:20:30.1 2:33:55.2 2:34:03.8 0:08.6 15:24/M