FWRC Tropical 10 and Hawaiian 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL HENRY

5743

40

***** M 40-44

19:06.7

19:07.5

0:00.8

6:08/M

2

DAKOTA SIEBER

5765

16

1 M 1-19

19:28.8

19:29.9

0:01.1

6:16/M

3

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

5732

48

***** M 45-49

19:33.4

19:35.1

0:01.7

6:17/M

4

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

5768

47

1 M 45-49

20:03.2

20:04.9

0:01.7

6:27/M

5

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

5767

56

1 M 55-59

20:41.3

20:43.3

0:02.0

6:39/M

6

STEVE LOYOLA CRESSON TX

5796

13

2 M 1-19

21:04.4

21:07.3

0:02.9

6:46/M

7

ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX

5733

51

***** F 50-54

21:37.5

21:39.1

0:01.6

6:57/M

8

TAMARA OGLE BENBROOK TX

5746

39

1 F 35-39

21:44.2

21:47.1

0:02.9

6:59/M

9

LAURA WILLIS ARLINGTON TX

5766

17

1 F 1-19

21:49.0

21:49.8

0:00.8

7:01/M

10

BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX

5754

52

***** F 50-54

23:32.6

23:33.8

0:01.2

7:34/M

11

KIMBERLY SCHNETZER FORT WORTH TX

5779

45

1 F 45-49

23:45.8

23:52.0

0:06.2

7:38/M

12

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

5778

46

2 F 45-49

23:51.2

23:55.5

0:04.3

7:40/M

13

BOB BARTHOLOMEW

5748

30

1 M 30-34

23:58.6

24:06.5

0:07.9

7:42/M

14

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

5714

56

1 F 55-59

25:07.2

25:12.5

0:05.3

8:05/M

15

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

5747

51

1 M 50-54

25:10.7

25:11.9

0:01.1

8:06/M

16

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

5771

60

1 M 60-64

25:14.2

25:15.1

0:00.9

8:07/M

17

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

5753

51

1 F 50-54

25:24.6

25:29.0

0:04.4

8:10/M

18

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

5707

41

1 F 40-44

26:02.1

26:07.4

0:05.3

8:22/M

19

STAN PRENTICE WEATHERFORD TX

5799

32

2 M 30-34

26:32.8

26:37.6

0:04.8

8:32/M

20

TANYA CHERNOW CROWLEY TX

5795

29

1 F 25-29

26:56.8

27:02.3

0:05.4

8:40/M

21

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

5738

62

1 F 60-64

27:32.4

27:39.7

0:07.3

8:51/M

22

MICHAEL GREEN GRAPEVINE TX

5712

43

1 M 40-44

27:44.1

27:52.4

0:08.3

8:55/M

23

MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

5773

52

2 M 50-54

29:12.9

29:22.1

0:09.2

9:23/M

24

DIANNA FULLER

5734

35

2 F 35-39

29:12.9

29:22.4

0:09.5

9:23/M

25

DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX

5786

62

2 M 60-64

29:37.6

29:42.5

0:04.8

9:31/M

26

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

5788

48

3 F 45-49

29:45.7

29:54.4

0:08.7

9:34/M

27

DAN MURRAY

5787

52

3 M 50-54

31:46.6

31:55.3

0:08.7

10:13/M

28

LISA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX

5800

37

3 F 35-39

31:48.6

32:01.9

0:13.3

10:14/M

29

NANCY TEMPLIN

5798

43

2 F 40-44

33:06.2

33:16.2

0:10.0

10:39/M

30

BOB VENTIMIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

5710

62

3 M 60-64

38:57.3

39:11.3

0:14.0

12:31/M

31

MELODY BORGER TEXAS

5757

39

4 F 35-39

39:36.0

39:46.7

0:10.7

12:44/M

32

BRIGETTE POWERS TEXAS

5745

44

3 F 40-44

39:36.2

39:47.0

0:10.8

12:44/M

33

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

5764

71

1 M 70-99

42:41.1

42:45.1

0:04.0

13:43/M

34

CHARLENE ROSSANDER WEATHERFORD TX

5774

41

4 F 40-44

46:03.7

46:17.3

0:13.6

14:48/M

35

CHARLSIE ROSSANDER

5775

14

2 F 1-19

46:04.8

46:18.7

0:13.8

14:49/M