FWRC Tropical 10 and Hawaiian 5K 10 Mile

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

5756

40

***** M 40-44

1:03:17.8

1:03:18.4

0:00.5

6:20/M

2

ROBERT ROSE

5790

49

***** M 45-49

1:03:39.0

1:03:41.6

0:02.6

6:22/M

3

JOSE LOYOLA CRESSON TX

5797

38

1 M 35-39

1:04:54.2

1:04:57.2

0:02.9

6:29/M

4

GARY ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

5730

47

1 M 45-49

1:06:27.7

1:06:27.7

6:39/M

5

MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX

5781

47

2 M 45-49

1:07:24.3

1:07:25.9

0:01.6

6:44/M

6

EVA CONTERAS

5742

33

***** F 30-34

1:10:27.9

1:10:31.4

0:03.5

7:03/M

7

TOM MILLER ARLINGTON TX

5769

53

1 M 50-54

1:12:25.7

1:12:30.5

0:04.8

7:15/M

8

JASON KIBBEE ANNA TX

5718

30

1 M 30-34

1:14:15.1

1:14:16.7

0:01.5

7:26/M

9

NICHOLAS BEERS FORT WORTH TX

5725

29

1 M 25-29

1:14:32.0

1:14:43.5

0:11.4

7:27/M

10

KRISTINE HINOJOS KELLER TX

5802

42

***** F 40-44

1:15:28.4

1:15:30.7

0:02.3

7:33/M

11

ROGER PUTNAM ARLINGTON TX

5741

48

3 M 45-49

1:16:49.4

1:16:54.3

0:04.9

7:41/M

12

TREVOR ALLEN

5760

40

1 M 40-44

1:17:19.1

1:17:29.3

0:10.2

7:44/M

13

ANNABELL LEE BURLESON TX

5731

48

1 F 45-49

1:17:48.0

1:17:55.2

0:07.2

7:47/M

14

DON BORGER AZLE TX

5755

47

4 M 45-49

1:17:52.6

1:17:55.4

0:02.7

7:47/M

15

SHARLA FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TX

5749

45

2 F 45-49

1:18:02.1

1:18:06.5

0:04.4

7:48/M

16

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

5740

54

1 F 50-54

1:18:16.4

1:18:24.0

0:07.6

7:50/M

17

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

5801

39

2 M 35-39

1:19:02.0

1:19:04.1

0:02.1

7:54/M

18

ELSINORE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

5739

24

1 F 20-24

1:19:08.1

1:19:11.9

0:03.8

7:55/M

19

DONALD JR. ROSSI WYLIE TX

5722

47

5 M 45-49

1:20:13.5

1:20:15.5

0:02.0

8:01/M

20

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

5770

46

3 F 45-49

1:20:31.5

1:20:36.7

0:05.1

8:03/M

21

ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX

5751

47

4 F 45-49

1:20:53.5

1:21:00.3

0:06.8

8:05/M

22

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

5729

47

6 M 45-49

1:20:55.4

1:20:59.7

0:04.3

8:06/M

23

RUDY TROUTMAN MANSFIELD TX

5709

44

2 M 40-44

1:21:16.5

1:21:19.1

0:02.6

8:08/M

24

COURTNEY FAULK CLEBURNE TX

5721

25

1 F 25-29

1:21:27.4

1:21:39.0

0:11.5

8:09/M

25

DONALD RICE

5776

35

3 M 35-39

1:22:24.7

1:22:30.1

0:05.3

8:14/M

26

SCOTT FARR MANSFIELD TX

5708

47

7 M 45-49

1:22:45.3

1:22:48.2

0:02.9

8:17/M

27

DARRELL MANTOOTH SAGINAW TX

5758

49

8 M 45-49

1:23:19.7

1:23:24.3

0:04.6

8:20/M

28

KEITH BELL FORT WORTH TX

5727

53

2 M 50-54

1:23:24.5

1:23:31.2

0:06.7

8:20/M

29

MONETTE CRAIN FT. WORTH TX

5720

41

1 F 40-44

1:24:13.1

1:24:16.5

0:03.4

8:25/M

30

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

5791

34

2 M 30-34

1:24:58.3

1:25:12.1

0:13.8

8:30/M

31

JACOB ROTHBERGER FORT WORTH TX

5789

36

4 M 35-39

1:25:20.6

1:25:35.0

0:14.3

8:32/M

32

AMY LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

5763

30

1 F 30-34

1:26:01.6

1:26:11.1

0:09.4

8:36/M

33

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX

5777

58

1 M 55-59

1:26:06.6

1:26:21.7

0:15.1

8:37/M

34

TAMMY ZEPTNER MANSFIELD TX

5728

47

5 F 45-49

1:26:21.6

1:26:28.5

0:06.9

8:38/M

35

NOREEN JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

5744

47

6 F 45-49

1:27:00.4

1:27:07.8

0:07.4

8:42/M

36

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TEXAS

5782

67

1 M 65-69

1:27:04.9

1:27:07.5

0:02.6

8:42/M

37

SANTOS SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

5736

46

9 M 45-49

1:29:08.3

1:29:21.0

0:12.7

8:55/M

38

MARK JENNINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

5713

50

3 M 50-54

1:29:19.4

1:29:31.5

0:12.1

8:56/M

39

JESSE HERNANDEZ BURLESON TX

5702

52

4 M 50-54

1:29:27.6

1:29:39.9

0:12.2

8:57/M

40

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

5750

61

1 M 60-64

1:30:09.5

1:30:13.0

0:03.5

9:01/M

41

VERONICA KIBBEE ANNA TX

5717

29

2 F 25-29

1:30:25.0

1:30:28.1

0:03.0

9:03/M

42

RANDLE JENNINGS WEATHERFORD TX

5762

56

2 M 55-59

1:31:46.6

1:31:56.4

0:09.8

9:11/M

43

KAY SCOTT

5806

39

1 F 35-39

1:32:20.6

1:44:03.3

11:42.7

9:14/M

44

HOLLY VAUGHAN

5792

41

2 F 40-44

1:32:24.1

1:32:31.9

0:07.8

9:14/M

45

JILL JUNG

5759

39

2 F 35-39

1:32:36.5

1:32:45.8

0:09.2

9:16/M

46

BRIGID HEJL HURST TX

5704

47

7 F 45-49

1:33:30.0

1:33:38.5

0:08.4

9:21/M

47

GILBERT RIOS

5783

47

10 M 45-49

1:35:10.2

1:35:23.1

0:12.8

9:31/M

48

AARON SMITH

5785

26

2 M 25-29

1:35:32.3

1:35:42.0

0:09.6

9:33/M

49

LESLIE SINGLETON

5772

46

8 F 45-49

1:35:40.6

1:35:51.2

0:10.6

9:34/M

50

GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TX

5752

52

2 F 50-54

1:36:06.4

1:36:12.3

0:05.9

9:37/M

51

CHRISTINA PACCHIA FORT WORTH TX

5726

29

3 F 25-29

1:36:12.0

1:36:23.7

0:11.6

9:37/M

52

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

5804

53

3 F 50-54

1:37:54.1

1:45:04.2

7:10.1

9:47/M

53

MARSHA OLOUGHLIN

5780

63

1 F 60-64

1:38:41.6

1:38:43.7

0:02.0

9:52/M

54

SHAUNA FITZJARRELL BURLESON TX

5703

53

4 F 50-54

1:40:12.8

1:40:25.5

0:12.7

10:01/M

55

KELLY JENKINS

5737

30

2 F 30-34

1:40:58.4

1:41:06.8

0:08.4

10:06/M

56

CHUCK RILEY DENTON TX

5794

59

3 M 55-59

1:41:53.1

1:41:59.4

0:06.3

10:11/M

57

ANGELIA ALEXANDER BURLESON TX

5805

32

3 F 30-34

1:42:42.4

1:49:52.5

7:10.1

10:16/M

58

BUD TOMLINSON

5761

72

1 M 70-99

1:43:51.3

1:43:57.9

0:06.6

10:23/M

59

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

5735

62

2 M 60-64

1:44:38.1

1:44:44.1

0:06.0

10:28/M

60

COURTNEY MANION

5784

28

4 F 25-29

1:45:24.1

1:45:33.1

0:09.0

10:32/M

61

MIKE WARREN

5793

48

11 M 45-49

1:46:49.2

1:47:01.4

0:12.1

10:41/M