FWRC St Pat

Age Group Results

March 16, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 994 36 3   18:48.1 18:48.9 0:00.8 6:03/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 2300 33 1   17:28.9 17:30.1 0:01.1 5:37/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1372 48 14   21:24.2 22:23.9 0:59.7 6:53/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE STRODE HELENA MT 1732 50 2   18:20.0 18:20.6 0:00.6 5:54/M
Top

Age or ID Unprovided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY GARCIA 2297 90   43:53.4 44:04.9 0:11.4 14:07/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1146 1146 6   19:42.4 19:52.6 0:10.2 6:20/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1995 1995 65 14:15.4 33:57.9 34:09.9 0:11.9 10:55/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE LINDAUER 2291 13 72   35:51.7 35:55.6 0:03.9 11:32/M
2 SOPHIA MURRAY KELLER TX 1723 10 97 17:21.9 53:13.7 53:24.2 0:10.4 17:07/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA BENBROOK TX 2299 10 18   21:55.5 21:56.4 0:00.9 7:03/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA 2292 9 20 0:03.2 21:58.7 22:07.1 0:08.4 7:04/M
3 MORGAN GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 1711 7 59 10:10.2 32:05.7 32:10.4 0:04.7 10:19/M
4 RYLAN TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1735 12 70 13:05.1 35:00.6 35:00.6 11:15/M
5 LOGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1717 11 80 16:06.0 38:01.5 38:01.9 0:00.4 12:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAINA WOODARD 2259 15 61   32:23.7 32:29.6 0:05.9 10:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THERESA YOREK FORT WORTH TX 1739 26 13   21:18.4 21:20.7 0:02.2 6:51/M
2 MARIA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 986 29 46 7:18.0 28:36.5 28:37.2 0:00.6 9:12/M
3 JACKIE GOMEZ 2275 27 63 12:16.9 33:35.4 33:45.6 0:10.2 10:48/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS MADDOX FORT WORTH TX 2272 29 11   20:59.9 21:03.4 0:03.4 6:45/M
2 THOMAS KELLIHER 2269 26 55 9:58.2 30:58.2 31:05.9 0:07.7 9:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 2265 30 10   20:43.5 20:45.1 0:01.6 6:40/M
2 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 2273 34 15 0:49.0 21:32.5 21:33.6 0:01.1 6:55/M
3 KATIA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1738 32 48 8:05.2 28:48.7 28:52.9 0:04.1 9:16/M
4 KIMBERLY FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 1706 33 86 19:11.9 39:55.4 40:01.6 0:06.1 12:50/M
5 ANDREA BUTLER 2281 31 87 19:50.7 40:34.2 40:44.4 0:10.2 13:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM VORVA 2261 34 12   21:02.9 21:06.4 0:03.4 6:46/M
2 WILLIAM FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 1707 34 22 1:57.4 23:00.4 23:04.4 0:03.9 7:24/M
3 SEE TIMER 2254 31 32 4:19.7 25:22.7 25:26.4 0:03.7 8:09/M
4 BRAD SCHILDER 2277 30 36 5:59.2 27:02.2 27:10.7 0:08.4 8:42/M
5 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 985 31 51 9:07.7 30:10.7 30:11.4 0:00.6 9:42/M
6 MATTHEW GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 1710 32 79 16:57.0 37:59.9 38:05.1 0:05.1 12:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGI PAYRO FORT WORTH TX 1727 37 27   24:37.0 24:45.2 0:08.2 7:55/M
2 GABRIELA GARCIA 2298 35 41 3:16.7 27:53.7 27:58.6 0:04.9 8:58/M
3 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 2280 36 47 4:06.9 28:43.9 28:50.6 0:06.7 9:14/M
4 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 1724 36 60 7:44.4 32:21.4 32:46.9 0:25.4 10:24/M
5 SARA CROWLEY 991 36 77 12:14.7 36:51.7 36:56.4 0:04.7 11:51/M
6 MELINDA TORRES KELLER TX 1734 39 78 12:43.2 37:20.2 37:24.9 0:04.7 12:00/M
7 DEBBIE TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1733 35 85 15:04.4 39:41.4 39:46.1 0:04.7 12:46/M
8 BRIANNA EDWARDS 2260 35 89 18:56.4 43:33.4 43:42.4 0:08.9 14:00/M
9 WENDY GRISHAM 2258 37 92 20:00.9 44:37.9 44:46.1 0:08.2 14:21/M
10 CHRISTINE MURRAY KELLER TX 1721 39 98 28:44.9 53:21.9 53:36.9 0:14.9 17:09/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2285 39 5   19:42.2 19:52.2 0:09.9 6:20/M
2 ALEX CASTILLO 1310 37 7 0:45.8 20:28.0 20:28.9 0:00.8 6:35/M
3 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 2253 38 25 3:50.4 23:32.7 23:34.7 0:01.9 7:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 1701 44 49   29:28.2 29:35.1 0:06.9 9:28/M
2 MARLENE MEYERS-OWENS 999 44 53 1:21.7 30:49.9 30:54.1 0:04.2 9:55/M
3 ISELA SANDOVAL 2288 44 56 2:02.2 31:30.5 31:40.4 0:09.9 10:08/M
4 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 2262 44 66 4:44.1 34:12.4 34:17.9 0:05.4 11:00/M
5 RACHEL SALAVON 2286 42 81 8:35.0 38:03.2 38:57.1 0:53.9 12:14/M
6 LASHANDA BROWN GARLAND TX 1702 41 100 24:06.4 53:34.7 53:42.2 0:07.4 17:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 2293 44 8   20:29.7 20:30.9 0:01.1 6:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1726 47 44   28:21.2 28:23.4 0:02.2 9:07/M
2 CHANGLAN ZHANG 989 48 62 4:35.9 32:57.2 33:01.1 0:03.9 10:36/M
3 MYOUNG KIM KELLER TX 2252 48 64 5:14.9 33:36.2 33:43.1 0:06.9 10:48/M
4 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 1716 48 68 6:13.4 34:34.7 34:40.1 0:05.4 11:07/M
5 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1718 49 74 7:44.2 36:05.5 36:09.2 0:03.6 11:36/M
6 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 2264 46 75 7:49.1 36:10.4 36:17.1 0:06.7 11:38/M
7 KAREN TOOMER 2287 48 83 10:41.1 39:02.4 39:11.6 0:09.2 12:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 2294 49 9   20:37.0 20:38.2 0:01.1 6:38/M
2 BRIANNA PHILLIPS 2282 45 17 1:16.4 21:53.5 21:53.9 0:00.4 7:02/M
3 BRUCE WAYNE 2279 47 26 3:23.2 24:00.2 24:04.4 0:04.2 7:43/M
4 MARTIN GUITERREZ 2295 45 29 4:15.9 24:52.9 25:02.6 0:09.7 8:00/M
5 JAMES WILLIAMS ALLEN TX 1737 48 99 32:55.4 53:32.4 53:40.1 0:07.7 17:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2266 51 16   21:37.5 21:39.2 0:01.7 6:57/M
2 DEBRA MOHUNDRO 2274 51 37 5:39.4 27:16.9 27:20.6 0:03.6 8:46/M
3 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 1708 50 57 10:03.4 31:40.9 31:45.4 0:04.4 10:11/M
4 MINERVA MARTINEZ 1307 53 67 12:43.5 34:21.0 34:27.1 0:06.1 11:03/M
5 ELSA ZAMARRIA 2296 52 71 13:49.7 35:27.2 35:31.6 0:04.4 11:24/M
6 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1715 51 76 14:56.4 36:34.0 36:43.4 0:09.4 11:45/M
7 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2276 54 94 26:29.4 48:06.9 48:20.6 0:13.7 15:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 2283 52 4   19:41.0 19:41.9 0:00.8 6:20/M
2 HENRYK WOZNICZKA 2270 51 21 2:22.6 22:03.7 22:05.7 0:01.9 7:05/M
3 DALE GLEITZ 1342 53 28 5:00.6 24:41.7 24:43.9 0:02.1 7:56/M
4 DENNIS MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1344 53 39 8:06.1 27:47.2 32:50.4 5:03.1 8:56/M
5 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 1714 53 58 12:15.1 31:56.2 31:57.6 0:01.4 10:16/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1729 57 82   38:45.4 38:50.9 0:05.4 12:28/M
2 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 996 59 88 4:24.4 43:09.9 43:26.6 0:16.7 13:52/M
3 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1731 58 91 5:34.2 44:19.7 44:25.4 0:05.7 14:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2290 57 19   21:57.7 21:59.4 0:01.7 7:03/M
2 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 2256 58 23 1:14.3 23:12.0 23:13.4 0:01.4 7:28/M
3 NICK CASTILLO 983 56 24 1:26.0 23:23.7 23:25.9 0:02.1 7:31/M
4 PAUL CAVITT 2267 57 45 6:37.2 28:34.9 28:37.4 0:02.4 9:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 987 64 52   30:11.7 30:22.9 0:11.1 9:42/M
2 LINDA SCOTT 992 64 95 20:54.0 51:05.7 51:21.9 0:16.1 16:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM VORVA 2263 62 42   27:59.9 28:08.6 0:08.7 9:00/M
2 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 988 64 43 0:09.8 28:09.7 28:13.1 0:03.4 9:03/M
3 MICHAEL POLASKI 993 63 50 1:31.0 29:30.9 29:33.4 0:02.4 9:29/M
4 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 2289 64 69 6:45.8 34:45.8 34:49.4 0:03.6 11:10/M
5 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 990 63 84 11:10.2 39:10.2 39:21.4 0:11.2 12:36/M
6 PHIL HATTON 1993 63 96 23:28.7 51:28.7 51:38.4 0:09.7 16:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 2255 67 40   27:53.7 27:56.4 0:02.7 8:58/M
2 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1989 67 93 19:21.7 47:15.4 47:48.4 0:32.9 15:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICKY JOHNSON 2278 67 30   24:58.7 25:07.4 0:08.7 8:02/M
2 CIRO IBARRA 984 67 31 0:22.5 25:21.2 25:21.6 0:00.4 8:09/M
3 JOHN NANCE 1000 65 33 0:28.2 25:26.9 25:28.6 0:01.7 8:11/M
4 JOHN ROSS 2251 66 34 0:41.7 25:40.4 25:41.7 0:01.2 8:15/M
5 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 998 66 35 1:06.0 26:04.8 26:05.6 0:00.8 8:23/M
6 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 997 65 54 5:58.2 30:56.9 30:59.1 0:02.1 9:57/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2271 77 38   27:42.7 27:45.4 0:02.7 8:54/M
2 DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX 2257 72 73 8:16.5 35:59.2 36:08.9 0:09.7 11:34/M