FWRC Runners In Motion Half & Relay

Overall Finish List

November 20, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

Half Marathon Indivividual

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 606 36 M 1 Top Fin   1:13:56.3 1:13:57.8 0:01.4 5:38/M
2 JOE ARELLANO AMARILLO TX 564 36 M 1 35-39 5:51.2 1:19:47.5 1:19:50.2 0:02.6 6:05/M
3 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 384 16 M 1 15-19 13:12.4 1:27:08.8 1:27:09.0 0:00.1 6:39/M
4 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 438 25 F 1 Top Fin 13:41.6 1:27:38.0 1:27:39.0 0:01.0 6:41/M
5 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 581 32 M 1 30-34 14:27.0 1:28:23.4 1:28:24.9 0:01.5 6:45/M
6 VICTOR PALMA CROWLEY TX 592 41 M 1 Top Fin 14:57.4 1:28:53.8 1:28:54.7 0:00.9 6:47/M
7 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 582 33 F 1 30-34 15:38.0 1:29:34.3 1:29:35.3 0:00.9 6:50/M
8 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 605 13 M 1 1-14 16:16.1 1:30:12.5 1:30:13.4 0:00.9 6:53/M
9 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 583 46 M 1 45-49 16:38.2 1:30:34.6 1:30:36.6 0:01.9 6:54/M
10 ANDREW RESSEGUIE ANCHORAGE AK 441 31 M 2 30-34 17:20.9 1:31:17.3 1:31:27.6 0:10.3 6:58/M
11 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 601 42 M 1 40-44 18:14.4 1:32:10.8 1:32:40.4 0:29.6 7:02/M
12 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 600 56 M 1 55-59 23:48.1 1:37:44.5 1:37:50.7 0:06.2 7:27/M
13 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 586 60 M 1 60-64 26:02.3 1:39:58.7 1:40:01.7 0:03.0 7:38/M
14 LUPE RODRIGUEZ 604 60 F 1 Top Fin 27:28.3 1:41:24.7 1:41:32.6 0:07.8 7:44/M
15 EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 590 41 F 1 40-44 27:32.0 1:41:28.4 1:41:30.9 0:02.5 7:44/M
16 RON WILLIAMSON NEWARK DE 584 50 M 1 50-54 29:56.2 1:43:52.6 1:43:55.4 0:02.7 7:55/M
17 MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS 593 39 F 1 35-39 31:57.9 1:45:54.3 1:45:57.1 0:02.7 8:05/M
18 ARNULFO SANCHEZ GRAPEVINE TX 424 45 M 2 45-49 32:37.2 1:46:33.6 1:46:36.6 0:02.9 8:08/M
19 JOSE BALDERAS CORSICANA TX 561 47 M 3 45-49 33:10.3 1:47:06.7 1:47:09.4 0:02.7 8:10/M
20 ALISON MCGRIMLEY DALLAS TX 569 29 F 1 25-29 33:34.4 1:47:30.8 1:47:35.8 0:05.0 8:12/M
21 WESLEY KUMFER LUBBOCK TX 559 28 M 1 25-29 33:52.5 1:47:48.9 1:47:56.3 0:07.3 8:13/M
22 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 599 69 M 1 65-69 34:05.7 1:48:02.1 1:48:04.0 0:01.8 8:14/M
23 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 498 29 M 2 25-29 34:48.0 1:48:44.4 1:48:50.3 0:05.8 8:18/M
24 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 598 42 F 2 40-44 35:09.2 1:49:05.6 1:49:08.3 0:02.7 8:19/M
25 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 497 27 F 2 25-29 35:55.5 1:49:51.9 1:49:57.3 0:05.3 8:23/M
26 MIKE WISE FORT WORTH TX 563 41 M 2 40-44 38:45.6 1:52:42.0 1:52:43.5 0:01.5 8:36/M
27 MARCED LARGO WEATHERFORD TX 562 36 M 2 35-39 38:45.8 1:52:42.1 1:52:43.7 0:01.6 8:36/M
28 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 560 71 M 1 70-99 39:05.0 1:53:01.4 1:53:04.9 0:03.5 8:37/M
29 ALONSO MUNOZ LITTLE ELM TX 430 34 M 3 30-34 41:52.6 1:55:49.0 1:55:59.2 0:10.2 8:50/M
30 ANTONIO RUIZ CROSSROADS TX 431 33 M 4 30-34 42:44.1 1:56:40.4 1:56:49.0 0:08.5 8:54/M
31 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 575 38 M 3 35-39 42:57.8 1:56:54.1 1:57:00.6 0:06.4 8:55/M
32 VALERIE GREER FORT WORTH TX 574 13 F 1 1-14 42:57.8 1:56:54.2 1:57:00.4 0:06.2 8:55/M
33 ANN MARIE KUMFER LUBBOCK TX 557 26 F 3 25-29 43:03.7 1:57:00.1 1:57:07.8 0:07.6 8:55/M
34 CHARIE PUGH ANCHORAGE AK 1086 33 F 2 30-34 43:21.6 1:57:18.0 1:57:19.5 0:01.5 8:57/M
35 DON BORGER AZLE TX 607 55 M 2 55-59 43:33.4 1:57:29.8 1:57:31.7 0:01.9 8:58/M
36 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 449 36 F 2 35-39 43:39.3 1:57:35.7 1:57:38.9 0:03.1 8:58/M
37 MARCUS KUHNS NRH TX 434 27 M 3 25-29 43:40.0 1:57:36.4 1:57:36.4 8:58/M
38 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 128 61 M 2 60-64 43:50.5 1:57:46.9 1:57:49.8 0:02.8 8:59/M
39 MATTHEW KIMBROUGH ABILENE TX 432 28 M 4 25-29 43:52.8 1:57:49.2 1:57:55.0 0:05.7 8:59/M
40 ROB VARTABEDIAN 595 37 M 4 35-39 43:55.1 1:57:51.5 1:57:54.5 0:02.9 8:59/M
41 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 577 54 F 1 50-54 44:17.6 1:58:14.0 1:58:14.8 0:00.8 9:01/M
42 ISABEL JIMENEZ FROT WORTH TX 551 47 F 1 45-49 44:26.3 1:58:22.7 1:58:27.3 0:04.6 9:02/M
43 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 567 52 F 2 50-54 44:45.1 1:58:41.5 1:58:46.1 0:04.6 9:03/M
44 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 579 59 M 3 55-59 45:30.6 1:59:27.0 1:59:28.9 0:01.9 9:07/M
45 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 608 54 M 2 50-54 47:16.5 2:01:12.9 2:01:22.9 0:09.9 9:15/M
46 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 435 37 F 3 35-39 48:06.4 2:02:02.8 2:02:10.2 0:07.4 9:19/M
47 ANTHONY MORELAND KELLER TX 576 50 M 3 50-54 49:33.6 2:03:30.0 2:03:32.5 0:02.4 9:25/M
48 JEFF SCHULTZ FORT WORTH TX 597 58 M 4 55-59 51:12.4 2:05:08.7 2:05:24.3 0:15.5 9:33/M
49 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 570 59 M 5 55-59 51:34.6 2:05:31.0 2:05:35.1 0:04.1 9:34/M
50 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 439 39 F 4 35-39 51:41.7 2:05:38.1 2:05:45.4 0:07.2 9:35/M
51 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 552 46 M 4 45-49 51:49.4 2:05:45.8 2:06:30.0 0:44.2 9:36/M
52 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 571 35 F 5 35-39 53:26.1 2:07:22.5 2:08:32.6 1:10.1 9:43/M
53 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 553 70 M 2 70-99 56:46.7 2:10:43.1 2:10:45.3 0:02.1 9:58/M
54 NANCY HANNAH FORT WORTH TX 568 48 F 2 45-49 57:10.0 2:11:06.4 2:11:16.1 0:09.6 10:00/M
55 BRENT ELLIOTT HALTOM CITY TX 496 46 M 5 45-49 59:51.1 2:13:47.5 2:14:15.8 0:28.3 10:12/M
56 ROGELIO OCHOA DENTON TX 429 34 M 5 30-34 1:04:10.6 2:18:07.0 2:18:18.5 0:11.4 10:32/M
57 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 89 50 F 3 50-54 1:07:18.2 2:21:14.6 2:21:17.9 0:03.3 10:46/M
58 AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HASLET TX 499 38 F 6 35-39 1:07:20.6 2:21:17.0 2:21:26.2 0:09.2 10:47/M
59 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 500 43 F 3 40-44 1:08:10.5 2:22:06.9 2:22:13.4 0:06.5 10:50/M
60 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 554 47 M 6 45-49 1:08:10.7 2:22:07.1 2:22:14.0 0:06.8 10:50/M
61 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 556 66 M 2 65-69 1:10:50.9 2:24:47.3 2:25:02.7 0:15.4 11:03/M
62 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 572 31 M 6 30-34 1:11:45.2 2:25:41.6 2:26:51.8 1:10.2 11:07/M
63 KEN ASHBY 602 64 M 3 60-64 1:12:25.7 2:26:22.1 2:26:26.2 0:04.0 11:10/M
64 BILLIE HOEKSTRA EULESS TX 589 37 F 7 35-39 1:12:34.7 2:26:31.1 2:26:40.9 0:09.8 11:11/M
65 TERRI BREWEN Fort Worth TX 588 45 F 3 45-49 1:12:34.8 2:26:31.2 2:26:40.6 0:09.3 11:11/M
66 HEATHER JONES ARLINGTON TX 451 38 F 8 35-39 1:18:38.7 2:32:35.1 2:32:40.8 0:05.7 11:38/M
67 ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX 603 56 M 6 55-59 1:24:05.4 2:38:01.7 2:38:08.0 0:06.3 12:03/M
68 PATTIE A FRIZ SPRINGTOWN TX 90 51 F 4 50-54 1:26:25.2 2:40:21.6 2:40:26.3 0:04.7 12:14/M
69 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 125 43 M 3 40-44 1:27:45.3 2:41:41.7 2:41:47.3 0:05.6 12:20/M
70 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 426 60 F 1 60-64 1:33:17.9 2:47:14.3 2:47:18.6 0:04.3 12:45/M
71 MEGAN DEVAUL ARLINGTON TX 437 22 F 1 20-24 1:38:27.5 2:52:23.9 2:52:31.4 0:07.5 13:09/M
72 WILLIAM WALSH ARLINGTON TX 436 40 M 4 40-44 1:38:27.7 2:52:24.1 2:52:31.4 0:07.3 13:09/M
73 KRISTEN SEALS GEORGETOWN TX 428 30 F 3 30-34 1:41:44.2 2:55:40.6 2:55:45.3 0:04.6 13:24/M
74 MUKUNDH PARTHA LANTANA TX 555 42 M 5 40-44 1:44:38.3 2:58:34.7 2:58:39.5 0:04.7 13:37/M
75 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 566 39 F 9 35-39 1:52:23.6 3:06:20.0 3:06:28.3 0:08.2 14:13/M
76 CRISTAL BOOKER HALTOM CITY TX 495 31 F 4 30-34 1:53:25.0 3:07:21.4 3:07:53.9 0:32.5 14:17/M
77 PRISCILLA ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 494 30 F 5 30-34 1:55:14.3 3:09:10.6 3:09:41.8 0:31.1 14:26/M
78 LOY NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 452 42 F 4 40-44 2:02:44.0 3:16:40.4 3:16:51.0 0:10.5 15:00/M