FWRC River Ranch 5K

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 2744 33 M 1 Top Fin   17:38.0 17:38.0 5:40/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2738 39 M 1 35-39 2:05.5 19:43.6 19:43.6 6:20/M
3 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 2740 44 M 1 Top Fin 2:56.5 20:34.6 20:34.6 6:37/M
4 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 2748 37 M 2 35-39 3:05.5 20:43.5 20:43.5 6:40/M
5 LAURA WELSON 2751 48 F 1 Top Fin 3:51.0 21:29.1 21:29.1 6:54/M
6 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 2731 34 M 1 30-34 3:53.8 21:31.9 21:31.9 6:55/M
7 JOSUE MEJORADA BENBROOK TX 2743 10 M 1 1-14 4:31.0 22:09.1 22:09.1 7:07/M
8 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2746 57 M 1 55-59 4:32.2 22:10.3 22:10.3 7:08/M
9 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2096 52 F 1 Top Fin 4:32.7 22:10.8 22:10.8 7:08/M
10 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 2741 9 M 2 1-14 4:37.3 22:15.3 22:15.3 7:09/M
11 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 2099 34 F 1 30-34 5:08.5 22:46.5 22:46.5 7:19/M
12 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 2750 53 M 1 50-54 5:48.0 23:26.0 23:26.0 7:32/M
13 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 2100 58 M 2 55-59 5:49.5 23:27.6 23:27.6 7:32/M
14 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2736 58 M 3 55-59 6:02.5 23:40.5 23:40.5 7:37/M
15 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 2097 38 M 3 35-39 6:16.7 23:54.8 23:54.8 7:41/M
16 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 2088 56 M 4 55-59 6:24.8 24:02.8 24:02.8 7:44/M
17 DANIEL CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 2083 29 M 1 25-29 6:54.7 24:32.8 24:32.8 7:53/M
18 LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 2745 33 F 2 30-34 7:18.2 24:56.3 24:56.3 8:01/M
19 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 2739 30 M 2 30-34 8:22.0 26:00.1 26:00.1 8:22/M
20 ASHLEY FINCHER AUBURN AL 2078 37 F 1 35-39 8:58.5 26:36.6 26:36.6 8:33/M
21 RANDY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 2094 51 M 2 50-54 9:09.2 26:47.3 26:47.3 8:37/M
22 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2742 77 M 1 75-99 10:46.3 28:24.3 28:24.3 9:08/M
23 KATIA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 2089 32 F 3 30-34 11:06.5 28:44.5 28:44.5 9:14/M
24 MAX POMM 2086 64 M 1 60-64 11:15.0 28:53.0 28:53.0 9:17/M
25 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 2058 47 F 1 45-49 11:24.5 29:02.6 29:02.6 9:20/M
26 LYNN STAFFORD 2734 42 F 1 40-44 11:37.0 29:15.1 29:15.1 9:24/M
27 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 2732 41 F 2 40-44 11:40.2 29:18.3 29:18.3 9:25/M
28 THOMAS KELLIHER 2747 26 M 2 25-29 11:53.2 29:31.3 29:31.3 9:29/M
29 BRITNEE BRANHAM 2093 33 F 4 30-34 12:07.3 29:45.3 29:45.3 9:34/M
30 MORGAN GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 2062 7 M 3 1-14 12:40.7 30:18.8 30:18.8 9:45/M
31 SHERRY TREVINO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2075 42 F 3 40-44 12:54.3 30:32.3 30:32.3 9:49/M
32 MAGGIE REYES FORT WORTH TX 2073 32 F 5 30-34 12:55.3 30:33.3 30:33.3 9:49/M
33 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 2090 51 M 3 50-54 13:11.2 30:49.3 30:49.3 9:55/M
34 JACKIE GLOVER Fort Worth TX 2098 55 F 1 55-59 13:15.2 30:53.3 30:53.3 9:56/M
35 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 2082 53 M 4 50-54 14:10.5 31:48.6 31:48.6 10:14/M
36 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 2076 50 F 1 50-54 14:21.5 31:59.6 31:59.6 10:17/M
37 CHANGLAN ZHANG DALLAS TX 2084 48 F 2 45-49 14:56.8 32:34.9 32:34.9 10:28/M
38 J'NEICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 2069 62 F 1 60-64 15:29.0 33:07.0 33:07.0 10:39/M
39 CODY FINCHER AUBURN AL 2079 30 M 3 30-34 15:37.0 33:15.0 33:15.0 10:41/M
40 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 2753 48 M 1 45-49 16:40.0 34:18.1 34:18.1 11:02/M
41 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 2737 64 M 2 60-64 17:07.5 34:45.5 34:45.5 11:10/M
42 DANA HAYES 2081 49 F 3 45-49 17:16.0 34:54.1 34:54.1 11:13/M
43 JULIE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 2065 34 F 6 30-34 17:40.7 35:18.8 35:18.8 11:21/M
44 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2085 52 F 2 50-54 17:54.5 35:32.6 35:32.6 11:26/M
45 MINERVA MARTINEZ 2752 54 F 3 50-54 18:02.7 35:40.8 35:40.8 11:28/M
46 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2060 58 F 2 55-59 18:45.5 36:23.6 36:23.6 11:42/M
47 VERONICA SOTO FT WORTH TX 2080 45 F 4 45-49 19:27.5 37:05.6 37:05.6 11:55/M
48 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 2091 48 F 5 45-49 20:12.5 37:50.5 37:50.5 12:10/M
49 LOGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 2061 11 M 4 1-14 20:27.7 38:05.8 38:05.8 12:15/M
50 MATTHEW GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 2064 32 M 4 30-34 20:32.2 38:10.3 38:10.3 12:16/M
51 AMARA N. CHAN FORT WORTH TX 2072 45 F 6 45-49 20:45.3 38:23.3 38:23.3 12:21/M
52 ESMENUDA RUIZ 2733 33 F 7 30-34 21:50.8 39:28.8 39:28.8 12:41/M
53 MELISSA TIJERINA 2755 33 F 8 30-34 21:51.8 39:29.9 39:29.9 12:42/M
54 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 2068 70 M 1 70-74 23:53.5 41:31.6 41:31.6 13:21/M
55 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 2095 63 M 3 60-64 24:24.0 42:02.0 42:02.0 13:31/M
56 JESSICA GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 2063 30 F 9 30-34 24:43.8 42:21.9 42:21.9 13:37/M
57 JOE LOWE 2087 65 M 1 65-69 31:00.2 48:38.3 48:38.3 15:38/M
58 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 2735 76 M 2 75-99 31:16.5 48:54.6 48:54.6 15:43/M
59 PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX 2749 63 M 4 60-64 33:16.5 50:54.5 50:54.5 16:22/M
60 R RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 2067 48 M 2 45-49 34:24.8 52:02.8 52:02.8 16:44/M
61 C RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 2066 39 F 2 35-39 34:25.7 52:03.8 52:03.8 16:44/M
62 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 2754 62 F 2 60-64 35:05.3 52:43.3 52:43.3 16:57/M