FWRC New Year's Day 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVE GROOMBRIDGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

572

40

***** M 40-44

23:16.6

23:17.8

0:01.1

5:49/M

2

EZEKIAL ROEHA

446

40

***** M 40-44

23:26.3

23:27.5

0:01.1

5:52/M

3

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH Texas

588

37

1 M 35-39

24:00.6

24:02.2

0:01.5

6:00/M

4

ANDY PRIOR

436

28

1 M 25-29

25:16.2

25:17.2

0:00.9

6:19/M

5

BOB STACHOW

449

50

1 M 50-54

25:22.4

25:24.9

0:02.5

6:21/M

6

BEN BOERNER BURLESON TX

431

47

1 M 45-49

25:52.7

25:54.5

0:01.8

6:28/M

7

BRENT WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

459

15

1 M 15-19

26:18.5

26:20.0

0:01.4

6:35/M

8

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

488

46

2 M 45-49

26:50.6

26:52.2

0:01.6

6:43/M

9

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

443

43

***** F 40-44

27:05.3

27:06.1

0:00.8

6:46/M

10

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE Texas

432

55

1 M 55-59

27:35.5

27:37.4

0:01.8

6:54/M

11

PAT THORNTON

478

42

***** F 40-44

27:58.9

28:01.7

0:02.8

7:00/M

12

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

695

51

2 M 50-54

28:05.6

28:07.8

0:02.1

7:01/M

13

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

454

50

3 M 50-54

28:17.8

28:20.2

0:02.3

7:04/M

14

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

565

51

4 M 50-54

28:25.5

28:34.2

0:08.6

7:06/M

15

GARY STEVENS

587

52

5 M 50-54

28:34.3

28:37.1

0:02.8

7:09/M

16

MANUEL RODRIGUEZ

494

51

6 M 50-54

28:40.8

28:43.8

0:03.0

7:10/M

17

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

442

47

3 M 45-49

28:45.1

28:47.2

0:02.1

7:11/M

18

RICK JOHNSON

484

61

1 M 60-64

28:51.0

28:54.4

0:03.4

7:13/M

19

ESTHER WHITE HURST TX

435

28

1 F 25-29

28:53.2

28:57.4

0:04.1

7:13/M

20

CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

433

59

2 M 55-59

29:06.7

29:08.1

0:01.4

7:17/M

21

VICTOR PALMA

693

32

1 M 30-34

29:07.5

29:14.1

0:06.6

7:17/M

22

BOBBY MCMULLEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

475

58

3 M 55-59

29:17.0

29:21.4

0:04.4

7:19/M

23

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

594

49

4 M 45-49

29:17.6

29:24.8

0:07.1

7:19/M

24

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

583

36

2 M 35-39

29:32.9

29:37.1

0:04.2

7:23/M

25

CHAD CONNELL FORT WORTH TX

470

29

2 M 25-29

29:39.6

29:43.5

0:03.8

7:25/M

26

RALEY NIVERS

608

15

2 M 15-19

29:39.8

29:44.9

0:05.0

7:25/M

27

SHARLA FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TX

434

44

1 F 40-44

29:43.5

29:48.7

0:05.2

7:26/M

28

KAREN PAYNE FORT WORTH TX

611

31

1 F 30-34

29:44.9

29:49.7

0:04.7

7:26/M

29

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

458

55

4 M 55-59

29:45.0

29:52.4

0:07.4

7:26/M

30

COURTNEY CERZA ARLINGTON TX

567

15

1 F 15-19

29:51.9

29:55.0

0:03.1

7:28/M

31

NOREEN JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

579

47

1 F 45-49

29:49.2

29:56.0

0:06.8

7:27/M

32

CHRISTA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

460

33

2 F 30-34

29:53.5

29:56.8

0:03.3

7:28/M

33

BRYAN MOTWANI ARLINGTON TX

408

22

1 M 20-24

29:51.6

30:11.8

0:20.2

7:28/M

34

CARLO CAPUA

582

30

2 M 30-34

30:21.7

30:25.9

0:04.1

7:35/M

35

DAVE MUKHERJIE

483

42

1 M 40-44

30:26.0

30:35.3

0:09.3

7:37/M

36

DOUG HOWARD GRANBURY TX

593

47

5 M 45-49

30:24.5

30:35.9

0:11.4

7:36/M

37

DANIEL WILSON

439

27

3 M 25-29

30:48.4

30:53.3

0:04.9

7:42/M

38

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

448

53

1 F 50-54

30:47.3

30:55.7

0:08.4

7:42/M

39

ROSS CRUTCHFIELD

482

43

2 M 40-44

30:55.7

30:57.8

0:02.1

7:44/M

40

JEPH ABARA ARLINGTON TEXAS

473

63

2 M 60-64

30:55.3

30:59.3

0:04.0

7:44/M

41

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

405

61

3 M 60-64

30:57.1

31:02.7

0:05.5

7:44/M

42

TERESA BARTNICK FORT WORTH TX

687

33

3 F 30-34

31:06.7

31:12.7

0:05.9

7:47/M

43

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX

491

42

3 M 40-44

31:14.8

31:21.4

0:06.6

7:49/M

44

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

429

54

2 F 50-54

31:17.8

31:23.8

0:05.9

7:49/M

45

REX JOHNSON

564

53

7 M 50-54

31:26.9

31:31.0

0:04.0

7:52/M

46

CINDY QUEENEVILLE FORT WORTH Texas

496

46

2 F 45-49

31:28.9

31:38.5

0:09.6

7:52/M

47

WILLIAM CAVITT FORT WORTH TX

441

50

8 M 50-54

31:48.5

32:00.8

0:12.3

7:57/M

48

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

490

66

1 M 65-69

31:56.0

32:01.9

0:05.8

7:59/M

49

CHRIS RODREGUEZ

437

43

4 M 40-44

32:07.4

32:17.6

0:10.1

8:02/M

50

KEN BREWER

495

70

1 M 70-74

32:14.1

32:20.5

0:06.4

8:04/M

51

LIESEL STREICH

570

25

2 F 25-29

32:10.0

32:25.8

0:15.8

8:03/M

52

BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX

563

54

9 M 50-54

32:20.3

32:26.9

0:06.5

8:05/M

53

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

498

33

4 F 30-34

32:27.6

32:36.6

0:09.0

8:07/M

54

AMY LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

1177

30

5 F 30-34

32:37.6

32:42.7

0:05.1

8:09/M

55

RYAN BOERNER

430

10

1 M 9-10

32:41.1

32:43.9

0:02.8

8:10/M

56

JEFF HIEMENZ

612

46

6 M 45-49

32:44.1

32:47.8

0:03.7

8:11/M

57

PAUL GERBA BEDFORD TX

445

52

10 M 50-54

32:43.5

32:48.3

0:04.8

8:11/M

58

ANNE ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

428

47

3 F 45-49

32:50.1

32:53.2

0:03.1

8:13/M

59

JOHNNY MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

440

35

3 M 35-39

32:44.5

32:55.9

0:11.4

8:11/M

60

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

691

12

1 F 11-12

32:54.8

33:00.5

0:05.6

8:14/M

61

MARIA MARTINE

692

31

6 F 30-34

32:52.5

33:00.9

0:08.3

8:13/M

62

ROBERT WEBB FORT WORTH TX

472

40

5 M 40-44

33:05.1

33:08.5

0:03.4

8:16/M

63

BEV DE HART

493

51

3 F 50-54

33:21.4

33:24.0

0:02.6

8:20/M

64

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

601

38

4 M 35-39

33:19.9

33:29.1

0:09.1

8:20/M

65

RANDLE JENNINGS

586

55

5 M 55-59

33:11.5

33:30.5

0:18.9

8:18/M

66

TREI STURDIVANT

700

21

2 M 20-24

33:49.8

33:57.5

0:07.6

8:27/M

67

CHRIS MATHIS FORT WORTH TX

595

36

5 M 35-39

34:09.4

34:13.9

0:04.5

8:32/M

68

ADAM WERNER

1178

30

3 M 30-34

34:01.2

34:19.9

0:18.7

8:30/M

69

JIMMY MORENO

606

26

4 M 25-29

33:59.7

34:20.5

0:20.7

8:30/M

70

SAM BALANDRAN

467

62

4 M 60-64

34:08.6

34:24.5

0:15.9

8:32/M

71

SOPHIA MITCHELL

614

42

2 F 40-44

34:26.5

34:39.6

0:13.1

8:37/M

72

STAN PRENTICE WEATHERFORD TX

571

31

4 M 30-34

34:38.6

34:44.3

0:05.6

8:40/M

73

TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX

575

49

7 M 45-49

34:39.1

34:49.6

0:10.5

8:40/M

74

DWAYNE HARGROVE BENBROOK TX

404

51

11 M 50-54

34:40.3

34:55.4

0:15.1

8:40/M

75

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

447

50

12 M 50-54

34:51.9

35:01.9

0:10.0

8:43/M

76

TIM ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE Texas

600

52

13 M 50-54

34:47.6

35:04.0

0:16.4

8:42/M

77

HOLLY VAUGHAN

592

42

3 F 40-44

35:04.1

35:17.0

0:12.9

8:46/M

78

LANCE JOHNSON

580

49

8 M 45-49

35:31.2

35:54.3

0:23.1

8:53/M

79

CHERYL GORICK

696

47

4 F 45-49

35:47.8

35:57.4

0:09.5

8:57/M

80

RON SULLIVAN HASLET TX

584

34

5 M 30-34

35:43.8

36:04.1

0:20.3

8:56/M

81

TIGER GALINDO

577

71

2 M 70-74

35:56.6

36:28.2

0:31.6

8:59/M

82

KATIE PRICE

602

41

4 F 40-44

37:27.0

37:34.0

0:07.0

9:22/M

83

MIKE BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX

698

47

9 M 45-49

37:08.8

37:38.3

0:29.5

9:17/M

84

KARL KIENE

479

49

10 M 45-49

37:35.2

37:45.7

0:10.4

9:24/M

85

SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX

489

42

5 F 40-44

37:45.8

37:56.0

0:10.2

9:26/M

86

VANESSA MARSHALL FORT WORTH Texas

463

10

1 F 9-10

37:40.1

37:58.9

0:18.8

9:25/M

87

DOUG MARSHALL FORT WORTH Texas

461

39

6 M 35-39

37:39.8

37:59.4

0:19.6

9:25/M

88

COURTNEY PATTERSON

615

26

3 F 25-29

37:40.4

38:06.6

0:26.2

9:25/M

89

SHERRY RAPP

453

49

5 F 45-49

38:06.5

38:19.7

0:13.2

9:32/M

90

KEN RAPP ENID OK

452

56

6 M 55-59

38:07.1

38:19.9

0:12.8

9:32/M

91

LEEKYUNG KWON DALLAS TX

424

33

7 F 30-34

38:55.8

39:04.4

0:08.6

9:44/M

92

ERIN MORGAN

609

36

1 F 35-39

38:48.9

39:11.3

0:22.4

9:42/M

93

JEFF BODE

603

31

6 M 30-34

38:59.2

39:12.8

0:13.6

9:45/M

94

JON ERIC ZIAER LEWISVILLE TX

419

32

7 M 30-34

39:08.9

39:16.1

0:07.2

9:47/M

95

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

416

49

6 F 45-49

38:59.8

39:17.6

0:17.7

9:45/M

96

MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH ALEDO TX

406

44

6 F 40-44

39:06.7

39:18.9

0:12.2

9:47/M

97

DAVID HARP

492

50

14 M 50-54

39:08.2

39:20.0

0:11.7

9:47/M

98

MICHAEL HENNING WATAUGA TX

407

29

5 M 25-29

39:00.0

39:31.3

0:31.3

9:45/M

99

AMANDA ZIAER LEWISVILLE TX

420

28

4 F 25-29

39:48.4

39:55.8

0:07.3

9:57/M

100

SANDY BARELAY

589

49

7 F 45-49

39:49.4

40:01.7

0:12.3

9:57/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

BRYAN BENTON FORT WORTH TX

690

37

7 M 35-39

40:01.0

40:09.5

0:08.5

10:00/M

102

FRED WOOD FORT WORTH TX

468

45

11 M 45-49

39:59.4

40:15.9

0:16.5

10:00/M

103

SCOTT HOWELL

476

45

12 M 45-49

40:37.1

40:51.4

0:14.2

10:09/M

104

JAMES PAYNE

610

33

8 M 30-34

40:30.4

40:52.7

0:22.2

10:08/M

105

TIFFANY BARES ABILENE TX

422

26

5 F 25-29

40:29.0

40:53.3

0:24.2

10:07/M

106

ANTHONY BARES ABILENE TX

421

32

9 M 30-34

40:29.4

40:53.3

0:23.9

10:07/M

107

SONIA BURDETT FORT WORTH TX

581

42

7 F 40-44

40:44.4

40:59.0

0:14.6

10:11/M

108

STANLEY BLOCK FORT WORTH TX

485

68

2 M 65-69

41:08.2

41:19.2

0:11.0

10:17/M

109

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

427

40

8 F 40-44

41:32.8

41:44.2

0:11.4

10:23/M

110

LISA STYLE

438

39

2 F 35-39

41:51.4

42:08.5

0:17.1

10:28/M

111

VERETTA JACOBS

471

26

6 F 25-29

42:02.5

42:19.2

0:16.7

10:31/M

112

LORI CHADWICK

578

48

8 F 45-49

42:02.6

42:19.8

0:17.2

10:31/M

113

MARY HICKSON FORT WORTH TX

604

32

8 F 30-34

42:52.7

43:10.1

0:17.4

10:43/M

114

PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX

613

39

3 F 35-39

43:18.5

43:33.0

0:14.5

10:50/M

115

SHISHA RICE

597

36

4 F 35-39

43:00.0

43:34.2

0:34.2

10:45/M

116

DEVALB RICE

596

34

10 M 30-34

42:59.9

43:34.3

0:34.4

10:45/M

117

TERRI BAKER MINERAL WELLS TX

410

49

9 F 45-49

43:32.0

43:42.1

0:10.1

10:53/M

118

CECIL MANGUM

444

67

3 M 65-69

44:01.6

44:21.2

0:19.6

11:00/M

119

LINDA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX

699

46

10 F 45-49

44:03.3

44:33.2

0:29.9

11:01/M

120

TANIA LOPEZ CLEBURNE TX

585

36

5 F 35-39

44:51.3

44:56.8

0:05.5

11:13/M

121

MARY LOU VANDERIET

574

68

1 F 65-69

44:38.1

45:03.7

0:25.6

11:10/M

122

JULIE CERZA ARLINGTON TX

566

39

6 F 35-39

44:49.6

45:11.0

0:21.4

11:12/M

123

AHEGAIL DOMINGUEZ

694

38

7 F 35-39

45:02.8

45:34.3

0:31.5

11:16/M

124

ROBIN WHITTLE

477

48

11 F 45-49

45:24.0

45:45.6

0:21.6

11:21/M

125

TIFFANY SANDERS

607

25

7 F 25-29

46:00.0

46:32.7

0:32.6

11:30/M

126

TINA HARGROVE BENBROOK TX

403

52

4 F 50-54

46:41.2

46:55.6

0:14.4

11:40/M

127

KIM PRESSLEY

480

39

8 F 35-39

47:13.3

47:31.4

0:18.0

11:48/M

128

CAROLINE MILLER

481

40

9 F 40-44

47:22.0

47:39.4

0:17.4

11:51/M

129

DEVIN LEE

499

33

11 M 30-34

47:12.0

47:43.0

0:31.0

11:48/M

130

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

455

53

15 M 50-54

47:36.7

47:55.1

0:18.4

11:54/M

131

MIKE MASTERS

457

46

13 M 45-49

47:43.8

48:00.6

0:16.8

11:56/M

132

OLIVIA BALANDRAIN

466

52

5 F 50-54

48:05.8

48:21.4

0:15.6

12:01/M

133

COURTNEY MOTWANI ARLINGTON TX

409

28

8 F 25-29

48:07.7

48:28.9

0:21.2

12:02/M

134

DYLAN HOWTHORNE

451

14

1 M 13-14

49:18.2

49:18.8

0:00.6

12:20/M

135

JEREMY BITNA FORT WORTH TX

411

11

1 M 11-12

49:32.1

49:44.1

0:12.0

12:23/M

136

THOMAS HAWTHORNE

450

39

8 M 35-39

49:38.9

49:53.1

0:14.2

12:25/M

137

IRFAN KAWOSA

486

31

12 M 30-34

49:39.9

49:53.4

0:13.5

12:25/M

138

EMALEIGH LANE

569

12

2 F 11-12

50:12.1

50:32.8

0:20.7

12:33/M

139

CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX

568

61

1 F 60-64

50:12.8

50:33.0

0:20.1

12:33/M

140

KLARA BOHR

497

17

2 F 15-19

50:11.7

50:42.2

0:30.5

12:33/M

141

SUSAN FLORES

591

38

9 F 35-39

50:49.9

51:20.2

0:30.3

12:42/M

142

MINDY LOFTHOUSE ARLINGTON TX

1175

25

9 F 25-29

52:00.7

52:25.6

0:24.9

13:00/M

143

STEWART MIZE AZLE TX

616

58

7 M 55-59

52:44.9

53:03.7

0:18.8

13:11/M

144

C FLORES

590

60

2 F 60-64

53:24.4

53:33.7

0:09.3

13:21/M

145

VISHNU BITNA FORT WORTH TX

412

55

8 M 55-59

56:21.9

56:34.4

0:12.5

14:05/M

146

MARIA VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1176

48

12 F 45-49

59:21.4

59:50.3

0:28.9

14:50/M

147

ROGER BAKER M.W. TX

418

70

3 M 70-74

1:02:18.3

1:02:29.4

0:11.1

15:35/M

148

MARYLOU VANDERIET

573

68

2 F 65-69

1:02:07.9

1:02:35.8

0:27.9

15:32/M

149

ANNE GIFFORD COLLEYVILLE TX

426

59

1 F 55-59

1:02:21.4

1:02:36.3

0:14.9

15:35/M

150

LINDA ELSENBAUMER

562

52

6 F 50-54

1:05:59.8

1:06:23.4

0:23.5

16:30/M

151

MARY ALAMEDDIN PLANO TX

423

49

13 F 45-49

1:08:02.1

1:08:37.4

0:35.3

17:01/M

152

TERESA PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

415

32

9 F 30-34

1:08:38.2

1:09:01.8

0:23.5

17:10/M

153

KATHY KINNEY

474

51

7 F 50-54

1:08:37.9

1:09:02.4

0:24.5

17:09/M

154

ECHO WILSON Fort Worth TX

456

51

8 F 50-54

1:12:50.7

1:13:17.4

0:26.7

18:13/M