FWRC New Year's Day 4 Mile

Age Group Results

January 01, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

43

9

27:06.1

27:06.1

0:00.8

6:46/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAT THORNTON

42

11

28:01.7

28:01.7

0:02.8

7:00/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VANESSA MARSHALL FORT WORTH Texas

10

86

37:58.9

37:58.9

0:18.8

9:25/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

12

60

33:00.5

33:00.5

0:05.6

8:14/M

2

EMALEIGH LANE

12

138

50:32.8

50:32.8

0:20.7

12:33/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COURTNEY CERZA ARLINGTON TX

15

30

29:55.0

29:55.0

0:03.1

7:28/M

2

KLARA BOHR

17

140

50:42.2

50:42.2

0:30.5

12:33/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ESTHER WHITE HURST TX

28

19

28:57.4

28:57.4

0:04.1

7:13/M

2

LIESEL STREICH

25

51

32:25.8

32:25.8

0:15.8

8:03/M

3

COURTNEY PATTERSON

26

88

38:06.6

38:06.6

0:26.2

9:25/M

4

AMANDA ZIAER LEWISVILLE TX

28

99

39:55.8

39:55.8

0:07.3

9:57/M

5

TIFFANY BARES ABILENE TX

26

105

40:53.3

40:53.3

0:24.2

10:07/M

6

VERETTA JACOBS

26

111

42:19.2

42:19.2

0:16.7

10:31/M

7

TIFFANY SANDERS

25

125

46:32.7

46:32.7

0:32.6

11:30/M

8

COURTNEY MOTWANI ARLINGTON TX

28

133

48:28.9

48:28.9

0:21.2

12:02/M

9

MINDY LOFTHOUSE ARLINGTON TX

25

142

52:25.6

52:25.6

0:24.9

13:00/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN PAYNE FORT WORTH TX

31

28

29:49.7

29:49.7

0:04.7

7:26/M

2

CHRISTA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

33

32

29:56.8

29:56.8

0:03.3

7:28/M

3

TERESA BARTNICK FORT WORTH TX

33

42

31:12.7

31:12.7

0:05.9

7:47/M

4

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

33

53

32:36.6

32:36.6

0:09.0

8:07/M

5

AMY LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

30

54

32:42.7

32:42.7

0:05.1

8:09/M

6

MARIA MARTINE

31

61

33:00.9

33:00.9

0:08.3

8:13/M

7

LEEKYUNG KWON DALLAS TX

33

91

39:04.4

39:04.4

0:08.6

9:44/M

8

MARY HICKSON FORT WORTH TX

32

113

43:10.1

43:10.1

0:17.4

10:43/M

9

TERESA PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

32

152

1:09:01.8

1:09:01.8

0:23.5

17:10/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIN MORGAN

36

92

39:11.3

39:11.3

0:22.4

9:42/M

2

LISA STYLE

39

110

42:08.5

42:08.5

0:17.1

10:28/M

3

PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX

39

114

43:33.0

43:33.0

0:14.5

10:50/M

4

SHISHA RICE

36

115

43:34.2

43:34.2

0:34.2

10:45/M

5

TANIA LOPEZ CLEBURNE TX

36

120

44:56.8

44:56.8

0:05.5

11:13/M

6

JULIE CERZA ARLINGTON TX

39

122

45:11.0

45:11.0

0:21.4

11:12/M

7

AHEGAIL DOMINGUEZ

38

123

45:34.3

45:34.3

0:31.5

11:16/M

8

KIM PRESSLEY

39

127

47:31.4

47:31.4

0:18.0

11:48/M

9

SUSAN FLORES

38

141

51:20.2

51:20.2

0:30.3

12:42/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHARLA FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TX

44

27

29:48.7

29:48.7

0:05.2

7:26/M

2

SOPHIA MITCHELL

42

71

34:39.6

34:39.6

0:13.1

8:37/M

3

HOLLY VAUGHAN

42

77

35:17.0

35:17.0

0:12.9

8:46/M

4

KATIE PRICE

41

82

37:34.0

37:34.0

0:07.0

9:22/M

5

SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX

42

85

37:56.0

37:56.0

0:10.2

9:26/M

6

MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH ALEDO TX

44

96

39:18.9

39:18.9

0:12.2

9:47/M

7

SONIA BURDETT FORT WORTH TX

42

107

40:59.0

40:59.0

0:14.6

10:11/M

8

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

40

109

41:44.2

41:44.2

0:11.4

10:23/M

9

CAROLINE MILLER

40

128

47:39.4

47:39.4

0:17.4

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NOREEN JACOBSON FORT WORTH TX

47

31

29:56.0

29:56.0

0:06.8

7:27/M

2

CINDY QUEENEVILLE FORT WORTH Texas

46

46

31:38.5

31:38.5

0:09.6

7:52/M

3

ANNE ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

47

58

32:53.2

32:53.2

0:03.1

8:13/M

4

CHERYL GORICK

47

79

35:57.4

35:57.4

0:09.5

8:57/M

5

SHERRY RAPP

49

89

38:19.7

38:19.7

0:13.2

9:32/M

6

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

49

95

39:17.6

39:17.6

0:17.7

9:45/M

7

SANDY BARELAY

49

100

40:01.7

40:01.7

0:12.3

9:57/M

8

LORI CHADWICK

48

112

42:19.8

42:19.8

0:17.2

10:31/M

9

TERRI BAKER MINERAL WELLS TX

49

117

43:42.1

43:42.1

0:10.1

10:53/M

10

LINDA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX

46

119

44:33.2

44:33.2

0:29.9

11:01/M

11

ROBIN WHITTLE

48

124

45:45.6

45:45.6

0:21.6

11:21/M

12

MARIA VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

48

146

59:50.3

59:50.3

0:28.9

14:50/M

13

MARY ALAMEDDIN PLANO TX

49

151

1:08:37.4

1:08:37.4

0:35.3

17:01/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

53

38

30:55.7

30:55.7

0:08.4

7:42/M

2

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

54

44

31:23.8

31:23.8

0:05.9

7:49/M

3

BEV DE HART

51

63

33:24.0

33:24.0

0:02.6

8:20/M

4

TINA HARGROVE BENBROOK TX

52

126

46:55.6

46:55.6

0:14.4

11:40/M

5

OLIVIA BALANDRAIN

52

132

48:21.4

48:21.4

0:15.6

12:01/M

6

LINDA ELSENBAUMER

52

150

1:06:23.4

1:06:23.4

0:23.5

16:30/M

7

KATHY KINNEY

51

153

1:09:02.4

1:09:02.4

0:24.5

17:09/M

8

ECHO WILSON Fort Worth TX

51

154

1:13:17.4

1:13:17.4

0:26.7

18:13/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANNE GIFFORD COLLEYVILLE TX

59

149

1:02:36.3

1:02:36.3

0:14.9

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX

61

139

50:33.0

50:33.0

0:20.1

12:33/M

2

C FLORES

60

144

53:33.7

53:33.7

0:09.3

13:21/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARY LOU VANDERIET

68

121

45:03.7

45:03.7

0:25.6

11:10/M

2

MARYLOU VANDERIET

68

148

1:02:35.8

1:02:35.8

0:27.9

15:32/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVE GROOMBRIDGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

40

1

23:17.8

23:17.8

0:01.1

5:49/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EZEKIAL ROEHA

40

2

23:27.5

23:27.5

0:01.1

5:52/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RYAN BOERNER

10

55

32:43.9

32:43.9

0:02.8

8:10/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEREMY BITNA FORT WORTH TX

11

135

49:44.1

49:44.1

0:12.0

12:23/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DYLAN HOWTHORNE

14

134

49:18.8

49:18.8

0:00.6

12:20/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRENT WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

15

7

26:20.0

26:20.0

0:01.4

6:35/M

2

RALEY NIVERS

15

26

29:44.9

29:44.9

0:05.0

7:25/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRYAN MOTWANI ARLINGTON TX

22

33

30:11.8

30:11.8

0:20.2

7:28/M

2

TREI STURDIVANT

21

66

33:57.5

33:57.5

0:07.6

8:27/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDY PRIOR

28

4

25:17.2

25:17.2

0:00.9

6:19/M

2

CHAD CONNELL FORT WORTH TX

29

25

29:43.5

29:43.5

0:03.8

7:25/M

3

DANIEL WILSON

27

37

30:53.3

30:53.3

0:04.9

7:42/M

4

JIMMY MORENO

26

69

34:20.5

34:20.5

0:20.7

8:30/M

5

MICHAEL HENNING WATAUGA TX

29

98

39:31.3

39:31.3

0:31.3

9:45/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VICTOR PALMA

32

21

29:14.1

29:14.1

0:06.6

7:17/M

2

CARLO CAPUA

30

34

30:25.9

30:25.9

0:04.1

7:35/M

3

ADAM WERNER

30

68

34:19.9

34:19.9

0:18.7

8:30/M

4

STAN PRENTICE WEATHERFORD TX

31

72

34:44.3

34:44.3

0:05.6

8:40/M

5

RON SULLIVAN HASLET TX

34

80

36:04.1

36:04.1

0:20.3

8:56/M

6

JEFF BODE

31

93

39:12.8

39:12.8

0:13.6

9:45/M

7

JON ERIC ZIAER LEWISVILLE TX

32

94

39:16.1

39:16.1

0:07.2

9:47/M

8

JAMES PAYNE

33

104

40:52.7

40:52.7

0:22.2

10:08/M

9

ANTHONY BARES ABILENE TX

32

106

40:53.3

40:53.3

0:23.9

10:07/M

10

DEVALB RICE

34

116

43:34.3

43:34.3

0:34.4

10:45/M

11

DEVIN LEE

33

129

47:43.0

47:43.0

0:31.0

11:48/M

12

IRFAN KAWOSA

31

137

49:53.4

49:53.4

0:13.5

12:25/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH Texas

37

3

24:02.2

24:02.2

0:01.5

6:00/M

2

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

36

24

29:37.1

29:37.1

0:04.2

7:23/M

3

JOHNNY MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

35

59

32:55.9

32:55.9

0:11.4

8:11/M

4

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

38

64

33:29.1

33:29.1

0:09.1

8:20/M

5

CHRIS MATHIS FORT WORTH TX

36

67

34:13.9

34:13.9

0:04.5

8:32/M

6

DOUG MARSHALL FORT WORTH Texas

39

87

37:59.4

37:59.4

0:19.6

9:25/M

7

BRYAN BENTON FORT WORTH TX

37

101

40:09.5

40:09.5

0:08.5

10:00/M

8

THOMAS HAWTHORNE

39

136

49:53.1

49:53.1

0:14.2

12:25/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVE MUKHERJIE

42

35

30:35.3

30:35.3

0:09.3

7:37/M

2

ROSS CRUTCHFIELD

43

39

30:57.8

30:57.8

0:02.1

7:44/M

3

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX

42

43

31:21.4

31:21.4

0:06.6

7:49/M

4

CHRIS RODREGUEZ

43

49

32:17.6

32:17.6

0:10.1

8:02/M

5

ROBERT WEBB FORT WORTH TX

40

62

33:08.5

33:08.5

0:03.4

8:16/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BEN BOERNER BURLESON TX

47

6

25:54.5

25:54.5

0:01.8

6:28/M

2

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

46

8

26:52.2

26:52.2

0:01.6

6:43/M

3

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

47

17

28:47.2

28:47.2

0:02.1

7:11/M

4

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

49

23

29:24.8

29:24.8

0:07.1

7:19/M

5

DOUG HOWARD GRANBURY TX

47

36

30:35.9

30:35.9

0:11.4

7:36/M

6

JEFF HIEMENZ

46

56

32:47.8

32:47.8

0:03.7

8:11/M

7

TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX

49

73

34:49.6

34:49.6

0:10.5

8:40/M

8

LANCE JOHNSON

49

78

35:54.3

35:54.3

0:23.1

8:53/M

9

MIKE BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX

47

83

37:38.3

37:38.3

0:29.5

9:17/M

10

KARL KIENE

49

84

37:45.7

37:45.7

0:10.4

9:24/M

11

FRED WOOD FORT WORTH TX

45

102

40:15.9

40:15.9

0:16.5

10:00/M

12

SCOTT HOWELL

45

103

40:51.4

40:51.4

0:14.2

10:09/M

13

MIKE MASTERS

46

131

48:00.6

48:00.6

0:16.8

11:56/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOB STACHOW

50

5

25:24.9

25:24.9

0:02.5

6:21/M

2

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

51

12

28:07.8

28:07.8

0:02.1

7:01/M

3

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

50

13

28:20.2

28:20.2

0:02.3

7:04/M

4

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

51

14

28:34.2

28:34.2

0:08.6

7:06/M

5

GARY STEVENS

52

15

28:37.1

28:37.1

0:02.8

7:09/M

6

MANUEL RODRIGUEZ

51

16

28:43.8

28:43.8

0:03.0

7:10/M

7

REX JOHNSON

53

45

31:31.0

31:31.0

0:04.0

7:52/M

8

WILLIAM CAVITT FORT WORTH TX

50

47

32:00.8

32:00.8

0:12.3

7:57/M

9

BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX

54

52

32:26.9

32:26.9

0:06.5

8:05/M

10

PAUL GERBA BEDFORD TX

52

57

32:48.3

32:48.3

0:04.8

8:11/M

11

DWAYNE HARGROVE BENBROOK TX

51

74

34:55.4

34:55.4

0:15.1

8:40/M

12

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

50

75

35:01.9

35:01.9

0:10.0

8:43/M

13

TIM ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE Texas

52

76

35:04.0

35:04.0

0:16.4

8:42/M

14

DAVID HARP

50

97

39:20.0

39:20.0

0:11.7

9:47/M

15

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

53

130

47:55.1

47:55.1

0:18.4

11:54/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE Texas

55

10

27:37.4

27:37.4

0:01.8

6:54/M

2

CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

59

20

29:08.1

29:08.1

0:01.4

7:17/M

3

BOBBY MCMULLEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

58

22

29:21.4

29:21.4

0:04.4

7:19/M

4

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

55

29

29:52.4

29:52.4

0:07.4

7:26/M

5

RANDLE JENNINGS

55

65

33:30.5

33:30.5

0:18.9

8:18/M

6

KEN RAPP ENID OK

56

90

38:19.9

38:19.9

0:12.8

9:32/M

7

STEWART MIZE AZLE TX

58

143

53:03.7

53:03.7

0:18.8

13:11/M

8

VISHNU BITNA FORT WORTH TX

55

145

56:34.4

56:34.4

0:12.5

14:05/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICK JOHNSON

61

18

28:54.4

28:54.4

0:03.4

7:13/M

2

JEPH ABARA ARLINGTON TEXAS

63

40

30:59.3

30:59.3

0:04.0

7:44/M

3

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

61

41

31:02.7

31:02.7

0:05.5

7:44/M

4

SAM BALANDRAN

62

70

34:24.5

34:24.5

0:15.9

8:32/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

66

48

32:01.9

32:01.9

0:05.8

7:59/M

2

STANLEY BLOCK FORT WORTH TX

68

108

41:19.2

41:19.2

0:11.0

10:17/M

3

CECIL MANGUM

67

118

44:21.2

44:21.2

0:19.6

11:00/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEN BREWER

70

50

32:20.5

32:20.5

0:06.4

8:04/M

2

TIGER GALINDO

71

81

36:28.2

36:28.2

0:31.6

8:59/M

3

ROGER BAKER M.W. TX

70

147

1:02:29.4

1:02:29.4

0:11.1

15:35/M