FWRC Mercury 10K

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADO 2700 33 M 1 Top Fin   34:58.4 34:59.2 5:38/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 4964 39 M 1 35-39 3:58.5 38:56.9 38:57.7 6:16/M
3 WYATT ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 4967 14 M 1 1-14 6:22.5 41:20.9 41:22.3 6:40/M
4 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 2728 36 M 2 35-39 9:14.6 44:13.0 44:13.8 7:07/M
5 ADAM DARNELL KELLER TX 2748 37 M 3 35-39 9:17.5 44:16.0 44:16.8 7:08/M
6 ERNESTO OZUNA 4975 58 M 1 Top Fin 9:19.7 44:18.2 44:20.3 7:08/M
7 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 2752 48 F 1 Top Fin   44:49.4 44:50.0 7:13/M
8 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 4965 63 M 1 60-64 9:59.5 44:57.9 44:59.0 7:15/M
9 PHILIP WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX 2412 46 M 1 45-49 10:34.5 45:32.9 45:37.5 7:21/M
10 TODD BENNETT 2698 44 M 1 40-44 10:38.0 45:36.4 45:36.7 7:21/M
11 ALEX LOYOLA 1952 9 M 2 1-14 10:43.4 45:41.9 45:43.0 7:22/M
12 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1945 43 M 2 40-44 10:44.9 45:43.4 45:44.5 7:22/M
13 JOSUE MEJORADA 2699 10 M 3 1-14 11:52.7 46:51.1 46:51.3 7:33/M
14 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 4961 57 M 1 55-59 12:08.8 47:07.2 47:08.3 7:35/M
15 ART FLORCRUZ FLOWER MOUND TX 1930 53 M 1 50-54 12:27.2 47:25.6 47:27.5 7:38/M
16 MICHAEL FIRASEK 1700 49 M 2 45-49 12:29.6 47:28.0 47:33.8 7:39/M
17 DALE GLEITZ 1115 53 M 2 50-54 12:58.7 47:57.2 47:58.5 7:43/M
18 SHAWN AMADOR ARLINGTON TX 2724 37 M 4 35-39 13:12.0 48:10.5 48:14.6 7:46/M
19 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 1551 44 M 3 40-44 13:20.1 48:18.5 48:20.8 7:47/M
20 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 2715 53 M 3 50-54 13:20.7 48:19.2 48:20.5 7:47/M
21 MICHAEL BALLACK 1953 24 M 1 20-24 13:37.8 48:36.2 48:38.5 7:50/M
22 AUSTIN DAVISION 4976 18 M 1 15-19 14:08.1 49:06.6 49:06.6 7:54/M
23 HUBERT FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 4966 54 M 4 50-54 14:15.5 49:14.0 49:17.3 7:56/M
24 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2707 54 F 1 Top Fin 4:53.7 49:43.2 49:44.5 8:01/M
25 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 2695 29 M 1 25-29 15:13.8 50:12.2 50:14.3 8:05/M
26 ED HEIERMAN 2740 51 M 5 50-54 15:40.5 50:38.9 50:42.1 8:10/M
27 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 620 47 M 3 45-49 16:11.7 51:10.2 51:54.3 8:21/M
28 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 4956 66 M 1 65-69 16:19.0 51:17.4 51:19.5 8:16/M
29 JOHN OLSEN FORT WORTH TX 99 45 M 4 45-49 16:22.7 51:21.2 51:27.8 8:17/M
30 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 2721 52 F 1 50-54 7:06.6 51:56.0 51:59.8 8:22/M
31 CLARK OSTERLUND FORT WORTH TX 2751 25 M 2 25-29 17:01.3 51:59.7 52:06.1 8:23/M
32 RAYMOND VICK 4962 50 M 6 50-54 17:10.0 52:08.4 52:10.1 8:24/M
33 KACEE ANDERSON HURST TX 4974 28 F 1 25-29 9:18.0 54:07.5 54:13.1 8:44/M
34 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 2697 55 M 2 55-59 19:11.8 54:10.2 54:15.5 8:44/M
35 JEN RAMIREZ 4978 35 F 1 35-39 9:20.9 54:10.4 54:12.2 8:44/M
36 AMY MAY GORDON TX 4979 36 F 2 35-39 9:51.5 54:40.9 54:43.1 8:49/M
37 STEPHANIE SUNICO FORT WORTH TX 2730 35 F 3 35-39 10:18.5 55:07.9 55:14.8 8:54/M
38 MARK VALEJO 2709 30 M 1 30-34 20:14.3 55:12.8 55:18.6 8:54/M
39 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2738 51 F 2 50-54 11:07.9 55:57.4 56:00.5 9:01/M
40 INAWNA DARNELL KELLER TX 2749 34 F 1 30-34 11:49.0 56:38.4 56:42.1 9:08/M
41 TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX 1588 42 F 1 40-44 11:53.8 56:43.2 56:48.1 9:09/M
42 DEBRA MOHANDRO 1934 51 F 3 50-54 12:54.5 57:43.9 57:49.6 9:19/M
43 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 2696 47 F 1 45-49 14:20.0 59:09.5 59:11.3 9:32/M
44 PAUL CAVITT 4963 62 M 2 60-64 24:17.8 59:16.2 59:21.3 9:33/M
45 TIM RODE 2734 55 M 3 55-59 24:54.2 59:52.7 59:57.3 9:39/M
46 DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 2727 57 M 4 55-59 25:01.0 59:59.4 1:00:04.8 9:40/M
47 RAUL RANGEL 4959 19 M 2 15-19 25:22.8 1:00:21.2 1:00:23.1 9:43/M
48 BRANDEN CORY 4955 31 M 2 30-34 26:12.0 1:01:10.4 1:01:15.1 9:52/M
49 SHERRIE WALLACE 1927 27 F 2 25-29 16:50.0 1:01:39.4 1:01:45.1 9:57/M
50 PAUL GRINDEL 2706 48 M 5 45-49 27:24.1 1:02:22.5 1:02:23.3 10:03/M
51 RACHEL WILSON LAS CRUCES NM 4973 22 F 1 20-24 19:06.2 1:03:55.7 1:03:58.5 10:18/M
52 ADRIENNE JANEK 1511 34 F 2 30-34 19:19.8 1:04:09.2 1:04:14.8 10:21/M
53 KELLY KASKA 1541 27 F 3 25-29 19:19.8 1:04:09.2 1:04:14.8 10:21/M
54 JOE ROSSMAN 1490 52 M 7 50-54 29:35.2 1:04:33.7 1:04:36.6 10:24/M
55 CHRISTY NEWMAN 4957 38 F 4 35-39 19:51.0 1:04:40.4 1:04:42.5 10:25/M
56 JASON CASTELLANOS 1584 40 M 4 40-44 29:42.0 1:04:40.4 1:04:42.8 10:25/M
57 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 2735 62 M 3 60-64 30:33.8 1:05:32.3 1:05:35.8 10:34/M
58 CAROLYN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 2718 53 F 4 50-54 20:46.0 1:05:35.4 1:05:41.1 10:35/M
59 KARI SHARDY 4970 33 F 3 30-34 21:05.9 1:05:55.4 1:06:00.0 10:38/M
60 STEPHANIE CRANFORD 1904 33 F 4 30-34 21:07.7 1:05:57.1 1:06:01.5 10:38/M
61 CURTIS C. CHILDERS 1915 39 M 5 35-39 31:16.6 1:06:15.0 1:06:22.3 10:41/M
62 LINDA JONES 2704 46 F 2 45-49 21:26.9 1:06:16.4 1:06:20.0 10:41/M
63 BRANDIE SMITH 4980 34 F 5 30-34 21:56.0 1:06:45.4 1:06:50.1 10:46/M
64 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 4968 48 F 3 45-49 22:21.8 1:07:11.3 1:07:15.1 10:50/M
65 SHEILA HIERMAN 2746 47 F 4 45-49 24:03.2 1:08:52.6 1:09:01.0 11:07/M
66 KIM FIELDS 1935 33 F 6 30-34 25:01.5 1:09:50.9 1:09:54.3 11:15/M
67 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 2739 28 F 4 25-29 25:34.0 1:10:23.4 1:10:31.8 11:21/M
68 ELIZABETH COEN 1510 52 F 5 50-54 27:52.8 1:12:42.2 1:12:45.1 11:43/M
69 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 2694 65 M 2 65-69 37:50.8 1:12:49.3 1:13:00.6 11:45/M
70 NICOLE HARLEY 4971 39 F 5 35-39 28:02.1 1:12:51.5 1:12:55.8 11:45/M
71 CARMEN SWEENEY 4972 40 F 2 40-44 28:10.0 1:12:59.4 1:13:03.3 11:46/M
72 RICHARD CAHILL 1381 49 M 6 45-49 39:06.1 1:14:04.5 1:14:07.1 11:56/M
73 TONY PARRIS 1380 47 F 5 45-49 29:15.2 1:14:04.7 1:14:07.1 11:56/M
74 JASON LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 2747 32 M 3 30-34 40:38.8 1:15:37.2 1:15:48.1 12:12/M
75 RACHEL KULHAVY 4977 38 F 6 35-39 32:19.7 1:17:09.2 1:17:16.3 12:27/M
76 ELSA ZAMARRIPA 2714 51 F 6 50-54 33:43.2 1:18:32.7 1:18:37.1 12:40/M
77 CONRAD BUTLER 621 27 M 3 25-29 45:23.5 1:20:22.0 1:21:06.6 13:04/M
78 DALIA BURGOS KENNESAW GA 1483 33 F 7 30-34 36:29.0 1:21:18.5 1:21:25.3 13:07/M
79 HELENE FLYNN 1916 38 F 7 35-39 36:29.3 1:21:18.8 1:21:25.3 13:07/M
80 AMARA N. CHAN 100 45 F 6 45-49 40:27.8 1:25:17.2 1:25:29.8 13:46/M
81 DANA CRANFILL 1981 50 F 7 50-54 42:27.8 1:27:17.2 1:27:22.6 14:04/M
82 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 4969 48 F 7 45-49 42:28.8 1:27:18.2 1:27:22.8 14:04/M
83 SMITH URIOSTIGUI 2105 32 F 8 30-34 50:16.8 1:35:06.2 1:35:15.6 15:20/M
84 SARAH HERBST 1472 46 F 8 45-49 55:00.7 1:39:50.1 1:39:57.5 16:06/M
85 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 4960 63 M 4 60-64 1:05:06.8 1:40:05.3 1:40:15.1 16:09/M
86 WINEY VILLARREAL 4958 42 F 3 40-44 55:19.7 1:40:09.1 1:40:10.5 16:08/M