FWRC Memorial Day Run

Overall Finish List

May 30, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRANDON SOTELLO BEDFORD TX 1579 22 M 1 Top Fin   17:11.3 17:12.1 5:32/M
2 SERGIO HERNADEZ 1628 42 M 1 Top Fin 1:39.5 18:50.8 18:54.4 6:03/M
3 JOHN HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 1632 68 M 1 65-69 3:30.8 20:42.1 20:42.9 6:39/M
4 ETHAN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1559 14 M 1 1-14 3:41.7 20:53.0 20:56.8 6:43/M
5 ALEX LOYOLA 1649 9 M 2 1-14 3:56.8 21:08.1 21:11.2 6:48/M
6 MAX CARTER 1633 27 M 1 25-29 3:58.7 21:10.0 21:12.5 6:48/M
7 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1546 49 M 1 45-49 4:02.8 21:14.2 21:15.7 6:50/M
8 BARRETT ANDERSON BURLESON TX 1258 35 M 1 35-39 4:14.5 21:25.8 21:26.3 6:53/M
9 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 1277 39 M 2 35-39 4:21.1 21:32.4 21:34.1 6:55/M
10 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1670 54 M 1 50-54 4:32.5 21:43.9 21:46.3 6:59/M
11 FRANK FAY ARLINGTON TX 1294 33 M 1 30-34 4:41.3 21:52.6 22:05.4 7:02/M
12 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1656 55 M 1 55-59 4:59.0 22:10.4 22:12.9 7:08/M
13 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1707 50 F 1 Top Fin 5:19.0 22:30.4 22:31.6 7:14/M
14 RYAN MAZE SAGINAW TX 1623 22 M 1 20-24 5:21.2 22:32.5 22:39.2 7:15/M
15 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1592 13 F 1 1-14 5:50.1 23:01.5 23:03.7 7:24/M
16 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1635 53 M 2 50-54 5:54.0 23:05.4 23:06.1 7:25/M
17 GARY BRUMLEY 1638 41 M 1 40-44 5:58.8 23:10.1 23:11.7 7:27/M
18 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1679 35 M 3 35-39 6:28.9 23:40.3 23:45.8 7:37/M
19 JOEY GIBSON BURLESON TX 1299 19 M 1 15-19 6:38.6 23:50.0 24:01.6 7:40/M
20 SETH BARNETT JOSHUA TX 1262 18 M 2 15-19 6:40.0 23:51.3 23:51.3 7:40/M
21 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 1631 58 M 2 55-59 6:43.1 23:54.4 23:56.7 7:41/M
22 CORRY JEFFREY FORT WORTH TX 1657 37 M 4 35-39 6:44.0 23:55.3 23:55.9 7:41/M
23 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1667 38 M 5 35-39 6:58.1 24:09.4 24:14.1 7:46/M
24 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1613 52 M 3 50-54 7:01.2 24:12.5 24:32.7 7:47/M
25 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1678 55 M 3 55-59 7:02.8 24:14.1 24:15.1 7:48/M
26 TIMOTHY RAKOCZY FORT WORTH TX 1553 31 M 2 30-34 7:10.8 24:22.1 24:24.8 7:50/M
27 ALEXIS AHRENS KENNEDALE TX 1254 16 F 1 15-19 7:20.4 24:31.8 24:46.8 7:53/M
28 GREGORY WESCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1673 27 M 2 25-29 7:33.9 24:45.3 24:47.2 7:57/M
29 LOURDES BLECKER 1709 48 F 1 Top Fin 7:52.7 25:04.1 25:07.0 8:04/M
30 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1599 68 M 2 65-69 8:15.8 25:27.2 25:28.1 8:11/M
31 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1659 71 M 1 70-74 8:22.4 25:33.8 25:35.2 8:13/M
32 JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1588 26 F 1 25-29 8:35.2 25:46.5 25:50.4 8:17/M
33 CHRISTI NEILL FORT WORTH TX 1540 55 F 1 55-59 8:36.8 25:48.1 26:10.0 8:18/M
34 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 1523 43 M 2 40-44 8:39.4 25:50.7 25:53.5 8:18/M
35 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 1617 60 M 1 60-64 8:44.0 25:55.4 25:59.1 8:20/M
36 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1591 45 M 2 45-49 8:52.5 26:03.8 26:05.3 8:23/M
37 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 1715 37 F 1 35-39 8:55.8 26:07.1 26:15.9 8:24/M
38 FARA RAINES 1625 70 F 1 70-74 9:08.3 26:19.6 26:40.8 8:28/M
39 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1451 58 M 4 55-59 9:08.5 26:19.9 26:22.8 8:28/M
40 ANITA GILLUM FORT WORTH TX 1443 41 F 1 40-44 9:28.0 26:39.3 26:41.7 8:34/M
41 MICHAEL DRAPER FORT WORTH TX 1289 31 M 3 30-34 9:33.1 26:44.5 26:57.9 8:36/M
42 CRISTEN UNDERWOOD FORT WORTH TX 1585 28 F 2 25-29 9:33.6 26:45.0 26:53.5 8:36/M
43 JACK BRYANT JR 1618 60 M 2 60-64 9:36.5 26:47.8 26:52.0 8:37/M
44 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1259 31 F 1 30-34 9:48.3 26:59.7 27:01.1 8:41/M
45 KATIE GABY KELLER TX 1296 24 F 1 20-24 9:49.2 27:00.6 27:09.5 8:41/M
46 NINETOES RODRIGUES BEDFORD TX 1564 60 M 3 60-64 9:57.9 27:09.2 27:12.2 8:44/M
47 CHRIS MEDINA 1620 50 M 4 50-54 9:58.5 27:09.9 27:39.5 8:44/M
48 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1538 70 M 2 70-74 10:11.6 27:22.9 27:24.9 8:48/M
49 TIM HERMANN FORT WORTH TX 1663 56 M 5 55-59 10:11.6 27:22.9 27:29.4 8:48/M
50 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1266 58 M 6 55-59 10:12.1 27:23.5 27:37.8 8:48/M
51 AMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 1711 41 F 2 40-44 10:12.7 27:24.0 27:31.3 8:49/M
52 JOANN GALINDO WEATHERFORD TX 1297 42 F 3 40-44 10:14.3 27:25.7 27:32.8 8:49/M
53 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 1522 63 M 4 60-64 10:15.4 27:26.7 27:30.1 8:49/M
54 JESSICA BANGERT FORT WORTH TX 1261 30 F 2 30-34 10:23.4 27:34.8 27:43.8 8:52/M
55 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1268 31 M 4 30-34 10:26.0 27:37.4 27:40.2 8:53/M
56 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1267 34 F 3 30-34 10:26.3 27:37.7 27:39.8 8:53/M
57 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1654 39 F 2 35-39 10:38.7 27:50.1 27:57.3 8:57/M
58 HUMBERTO RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1660 35 M 6 35-39 10:41.8 27:53.1 28:01.5 8:58/M
59 ALEX LAM 1634 23 M 2 20-24 10:50.1 28:01.5 28:20.1 9:01/M
60 DARCY ROBERSON 1629 21 F 2 20-24 10:52.8 28:04.1 28:10.6 9:01/M
61 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1566 40 F 4 40-44 10:54.3 28:05.6 28:07.6 9:02/M
62 KATI MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1536 28 F 3 25-29 11:07.3 28:18.6 28:31.2 9:06/M
63 SHANNA BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 1605 43 F 5 40-44 11:18.3 28:29.6 28:39.9 9:10/M
64 HEZY CISNROS 1646 7 M 3 1-14 11:33.7 28:45.1 28:54.8 9:15/M
65 PAOLA LOPEZ 1639 37 F 3 35-39 11:40.2 28:51.6 28:58.2 9:17/M
66 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1521 58 M 7 55-59 11:54.6 29:05.9 29:09.5 9:21/M
67 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1436 42 M 3 40-44 11:59.6 29:10.9 29:22.9 9:23/M
68 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1545 50 F 1 50-54 12:04.6 29:16.0 29:19.2 9:25/M
69 IMELDA PARSON 1701 48 F 1 45-49 12:06.0 29:17.4 29:26.8 9:25/M
70 MEAGAN MILES ARLINGTON TX 1535 23 F 3 20-24 12:16.6 29:27.9 29:43.4 9:28/M
71 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1520 55 F 2 55-59 12:19.0 29:30.3 29:34.2 9:29/M
72 JOHN EULER KELLER TX 1292 36 M 7 35-39 12:19.3 29:30.6 30:05.0 9:29/M
73 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 1519 55 F 3 55-59 12:19.9 29:31.2 29:37.1 9:29/M
74 TEDDY VIATOR OAK CLIFF TX 1589 64 M 5 60-64 12:22.4 29:33.8 29:35.4 9:30/M
75 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 1624 45 F 2 45-49 12:28.0 29:39.4 29:42.3 9:32/M
76 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 1637 49 M 3 45-49 12:31.0 29:42.3 30:08.4 9:33/M
77 NOAH CISNEROS 1644 11 M 4 1-14 12:41.3 29:52.6 30:02.0 9:36/M
78 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 1525 34 F 4 30-34 12:44.2 29:55.6 30:01.0 9:37/M
79 SHAWN BANDA 1640 36 M 8 35-39 12:47.9 29:59.2 30:07.2 9:38/M
80 BRENDAN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 1533 29 M 3 25-29 13:00.7 30:12.0 40:13.9 9:43/M
81 STEPHANIE AHRENS KENNEDALE TX 1255 40 F 6 40-44 13:12.6 30:24.0 30:37.9 9:46/M
82 JERRY CORLEY GARLAND TX 1597 73 M 3 70-74 13:17.3 30:28.6 30:33.4 9:48/M
83 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 1653 38 F 4 35-39 13:27.1 30:38.5 30:45.4 9:51/M
84 MICHELLE SCHILLING 1604 41 F 7 40-44 13:28.8 30:40.1 30:51.5 9:52/M
85 DANIEL ROSALES DALLAS TX 1650 45 M 4 45-49 13:36.7 30:48.0 30:51.9 9:54/M
86 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1669 68 M 3 65-69 13:40.9 30:52.3 30:56.9 9:55/M
87 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 1280 59 F 4 55-59 13:45.0 30:56.3 30:59.9 9:57/M
88 MIKE CONNELY ROANOKE TX 1284 43 M 4 40-44 13:46.2 30:57.6 31:11.6 9:57/M
89 YISSETT NUNEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1541 25 F 4 25-29 13:46.7 30:58.0 31:04.2 9:57/M
90 CORNELIUS ROWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1568 21 M 3 20-24 13:57.1 31:08.4 31:08.4 10:01/M
91 JESSICA FAY ARLINGTON TX 1295 32 F 5 30-34 14:07.0 31:18.4 31:30.0 10:04/M
92 HANNAH ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1563 24 F 4 20-24 14:09.7 31:21.0 31:26.5 10:05/M
93 J'NEICE BECKOM 1602 64 F 1 60-64 14:25.8 31:37.2 31:39.5 10:10/M
94 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1263 43 M 5 40-44 14:52.4 32:03.8 32:11.7 10:18/M
95 MICHELLE EULER KELLER TX 1293 33 F 6 30-34 14:59.3 32:10.6 32:42.6 10:21/M
96 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1558 69 M 4 65-69 15:32.1 32:43.4 32:47.6 10:31/M
97 ROBERT MATTESON FORT WORTH TX 1531 58 M 8 55-59 15:51.1 33:02.4 33:14.3 10:37/M
98 SHAUNA OKONGO FORT WORTH TX 1542 39 F 5 35-39 15:54.6 33:05.9 33:19.3 10:38/M
99 MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 1606 41 F 8 40-44 15:58.5 33:09.8 33:21.1 10:40/M
100 AZA BIRD FORT WORTH TX 1607 12 F 2 1-14 16:00.3 33:11.6 33:22.4 10:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 KEN BAKER 1611 49 M 5 45-49 16:06.0 33:17.4 33:22.3 10:42/M
102 JAMES RECTOR JR NAS JRB TX 1556 18 M 3 15-19 16:13.5 33:24.9 33:38.3 10:44/M
103 VERONICA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 1580 47 F 3 45-49 16:15.3 33:26.6 33:34.1 10:45/M
104 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1548 52 F 2 50-54 16:15.3 33:26.6 33:34.0 10:45/M
105 JAMES RECTOR NAS JRB TX 1555 50 M 5 50-54 16:30.1 33:41.4 33:54.6 10:50/M
106 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 1643 49 F 4 45-49 16:30.2 33:41.5 34:01.9 10:50/M
107 MATT LOCKE FRISCO TX 1527 44 M 6 40-44 16:30.4 33:41.8 34:02.3 10:50/M
108 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 1562 43 F 9 40-44 16:30.8 33:42.1 34:02.5 10:50/M
109 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1672 57 F 5 55-59 16:31.1 33:42.4 35:05.0 10:50/M
110 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1271 61 F 2 60-64 16:38.9 33:50.3 33:55.4 10:53/M
111 CLAY WILLIAMS TX 1702 32 M 5 30-34 16:59.7 34:11.0 34:39.9 10:59/M
112 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1581 60 F 3 60-64 17:03.9 34:15.2 34:37.3 11:01/M
113 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1616 61 F 4 60-64 17:07.0 34:18.3 34:22.9 11:02/M
114 ALISON HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 1506 33 F 7 30-34 17:08.2 34:19.5 34:30.5 11:02/M
115 CHIP LYNN 1627 27 M 4 25-29 17:21.1 34:32.4 34:49.1 11:06/M
116 RANDI LYNN 1626 24 F 5 20-24 17:21.7 34:33.1 34:49.0 11:07/M
117 ALEASE BONDENSTAB 1614 49 F 5 45-49 17:31.8 34:43.2 34:56.3 11:10/M
118 LEONARD BESERRA CROWLEY TX 1601 44 M 7 40-44 17:46.0 34:57.3 35:15.0 11:14/M
119 MICHAEL GILBERT JOSHUA TX 1430 55 M 9 55-59 18:02.0 35:13.4 35:29.0 11:19/M
120 SUZANNE MEDOLE 1705 47 F 6 45-49 18:13.5 35:24.8 35:36.9 11:23/M
121 CANDICE MILLSAP MIDLOTHIAN TX 1537 30 F 8 30-34 18:18.7 35:30.1 35:43.4 11:25/M
122 DONNA THORTON 1641 53 F 3 50-54 18:20.2 35:31.6 35:35.6 11:25/M
123 CHERYL GORICK FORT WORTH TX 1496 55 F 6 55-59 18:35.9 35:47.3 35:56.8 11:30/M
124 SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX 1615 50 F 4 50-54 18:36.5 35:47.9 35:57.2 11:30/M
125 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1636 66 M 5 65-69 18:54.7 36:06.0 36:16.7 11:36/M
126 NATALIE BURTON FORT WORTH TX 1275 37 F 6 35-39 19:02.3 36:13.6 36:19.4 11:39/M
127 TONY LIN COPPELL TX 1526 42 M 8 40-44 19:08.1 36:19.4 36:40.8 11:41/M
128 DIANA BAENA ARLINGTON TX 1260 26 F 5 25-29 19:09.0 36:20.3 36:27.0 11:41/M
129 FERNANDO ESQUEREL 1717 29 M 5 25-29 19:19.2 36:30.5 36:52.5 11:44/M
130 TATIANA CRONER 1716 44 F 10 40-44 19:19.5 36:30.8 36:53.3 11:44/M
131 DESTINY COOK FORT WORTH TX 1285 23 F 6 20-24 19:24.9 36:36.2 36:49.9 11:46/M
132 MICHELLE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 1571 29 F 6 25-29 19:32.1 36:43.4 46:46.4 11:48/M
133 DENNIS PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 1595 60 M 6 60-64 19:36.7 36:48.0 36:54.0 11:50/M
134 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 1543 38 F 7 35-39 19:37.2 36:48.5 36:52.3 11:50/M
135 CLARISSA SURITA FORT WORTH TX 1582 23 F 7 20-24 20:13.5 37:24.8 37:39.5 12:02/M
136 DANIEL CISNEROS 1648 37 M 9 35-39 20:16.4 37:27.8 37:49.1 12:03/M
137 COURTNEY GREEN FORT WORTH TX 1502 26 F 7 25-29 20:34.3 37:45.7 37:55.9 12:08/M
138 MATT RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1560 41 M 9 40-44 20:46.3 37:57.7 38:02.2 12:12/M
139 WALKER PRICE BURLESON TX 1551 17 M 4 15-19 20:47.7 37:59.1 38:17.4 12:13/M
140 SHANNON PRICE BURLESON TX 1550 48 M 6 45-49 20:48.0 37:59.3 38:17.8 12:13/M
141 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1621 55 M 10 55-59 21:08.7 38:20.1 38:28.1 12:20/M
142 STEVE LOONEY 1501 63 M 7 60-64 21:28.3 38:39.6 39:03.1 12:26/M
143 KARIN TOOMER 1713 50 F 5 50-54 21:35.0 38:46.3 39:02.9 12:28/M
144 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 1567 36 M 10 35-39 21:37.1 38:48.5 39:28.3 12:29/M
145 MARTIN VILLARREAL 1612 52 M 6 50-54 21:40.0 38:51.3 38:53.9 12:30/M
146 GALDYS PERALES 1706 39 F 8 35-39 21:54.9 39:06.3 39:29.4 12:34/M
147 ISABEL ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 1662 49 F 7 45-49 22:18.0 39:29.4 39:31.6 12:42/M
148 LINDA DICKSON FORT WORTH TX 1287 72 F 2 70-74 22:24.6 39:35.9 39:53.3 12:44/M
149 CARMEN GUEL FORT WORTH TX 1503 62 F 5 60-64 22:50.1 40:01.4 40:27.7 12:52/M
150 RENE DELGADO FORT WORTH TX 1286 25 M 6 25-29 22:51.1 40:02.4 40:02.4 12:52/M
151 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 1529 37 F 9 35-39 23:01.3 40:12.7 40:23.5 12:56/M
152 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 1288 56 F 7 55-59 23:01.5 40:12.8 40:23.4 12:56/M
153 DONALD NORMAN 1719 M 1 0- 0 23:10.6 40:21.9 40:21.9 12:58/M
154 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1642 43 M 10 40-44 23:24.2 40:35.5 40:44.2 13:03/M
155 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 1666 55 F 8 55-59 23:33.0 40:44.3 40:50.1 13:06/M
156 BRIDGET ILICH JOSHUA TX 1515 35 F 10 35-39 23:34.7 40:46.1 41:52.1 13:06/M
157 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1554 59 F 9 55-59 23:58.8 41:10.2 41:34.7 13:14/M
158 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1561 42 F 11 40-44 24:03.5 41:14.8 41:34.5 13:15/M
159 ERIN RAHR 1708 42 F 12 40-44 24:18.2 41:29.6 41:45.6 13:20/M
160 JODI RUDEL 1710 42 F 13 40-44 24:21.2 41:32.5 41:46.8 13:21/M
161 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1677 54 F 6 50-54 24:29.5 41:40.8 41:42.5 13:24/M
162 SILAS SMITH BURLESON TX 1575 8 M 5 1-14 24:36.0 41:47.4 42:01.3 13:26/M
163 LUKE CISNEVAS 1645 9 M 6 1-14 24:38.7 41:50.0 41:58.8 13:27/M
164 CALEB CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1671 25 M 7 25-29 24:40.7 41:52.0 42:06.2 13:28/M
165 PHILLIP SMITH BURLESON TX 1574 35 M 11 35-39 24:45.8 41:57.1 42:12.0 13:29/M
166 KRISTEN ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 1291 31 F 9 30-34 25:04.7 42:16.1 42:27.2 13:35/M
167 ALAN ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 1256 69 M 6 65-69 25:16.6 42:28.0 42:33.3 13:39/M
168 RAYMALEE ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 1257 63 F 6 60-64 25:18.2 42:29.6 42:29.6 13:40/M
169 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 1619 66 F 1 65-69 25:29.7 42:41.1 43:08.2 13:43/M
170 ED BECKOM 1603 73 M 4 70-74 26:10.9 43:22.2 43:30.5 13:57/M
171 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM 1630 55 F 10 55-59 26:48.7 44:00.0 44:25.5 14:09/M
172 CATHY BEDFORD EULESS TX 1269 36 F 11 35-39 26:49.1 44:00.4 44:25.3 14:09/M
173 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1590 67 F 2 65-69 26:53.7 44:05.1 44:16.6 14:10/M
174 AMY HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 1507 31 F 10 30-34 27:40.7 44:52.0 45:03.7 14:26/M
175 JENNIFER RENO GRAPEVINE TX 1557 40 F 14 40-44 27:42.6 44:54.0 45:14.9 14:26/M
176 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 1593 43 F 15 40-44 27:43.1 44:54.4 45:15.2 14:26/M
177 PABLO VARGAS 1714 39 M 12 35-39 27:48.3 44:59.7 45:07.5 14:28/M
178 JENNA SZCZESNY MANSFIELD TX 1583 23 F 8 20-24 28:06.9 45:18.3 45:36.4 14:34/M
179 JAMIE GIBSON BURLESON TX 1298 21 F 9 20-24 29:05.7 46:17.0 46:29.5 14:53/M
180 DEAN HILL FORT WORTH TX 1703 48 M 7 45-49 29:12.2 46:23.5 46:52.5 14:55/M
181 REX WILLIAMS TX 1704 57 M 11 55-59 29:41.2 46:52.5 46:52.5 15:04/M
182 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 1600 48 F 8 45-49 30:11.1 47:22.5 47:31.1 15:14/M
183 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1622 56 F 11 55-59 30:33.3 47:44.6 48:03.6 15:21/M
184 DEBRA BUNTING FORT WORTH TX 1274 53 F 7 50-54 30:37.1 47:48.5 48:00.3 15:22/M
185 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1718 69 F 3 65-69 31:51.4 49:02.7 53:43.7 15:46/M
186 JASON ILICH JOSHUA TX 1517 37 M 13 35-39 31:57.9 49:09.3 50:19.9 15:48/M
187 TRAVIS SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1577 36 M 14 35-39 32:14.0 49:25.3 49:42.6 15:53/M
188 ELIZABETH SMITH BURLESON TX 1572 34 F 11 30-34 32:15.5 49:26.9 50:38.0 15:54/M
189 AYAKA OLDHAM CROWLEY TX 1674 40 F 16 40-44 32:26.3 49:37.7 50:01.2 15:57/M
190 KELLEY WISLEY ROANOKE TX 1594 37 F 12 35-39 32:28.7 49:40.1 49:52.3 15:58/M
191 JULIAN OLDHAM CROWLEY TX 1675 13 M 7 1-14 32:34.7 49:46.0 50:10.7 16:00/M
192 JORDAN JONES JOSHUA TX 1518 20 F 10 20-24 32:47.4 49:58.7 50:20.3 16:04/M
193 JAMES SMITH BURLESON TX 1573 7 M 8 1-14 32:52.6 50:04.0 50:20.7 16:06/M
194 KATHY HEADSPETH FORT WORTH TX 1512 56 F 12 55-59 33:13.3 50:24.7 50:43.9 16:12/M
195 TRACY HANNA FORT WORTH TX 1505 50 F 8 50-54 33:13.6 50:24.9 50:44.5 16:12/M
196 ELLEN MACIAS CROWLEY TX 1652 57 F 13 55-59 33:15.0 50:26.4 50:45.1 16:13/M
197 BILLY OLDHAM CROWLEY TX 1676 62 M 8 60-64 33:22.8 50:34.2 50:58.6 16:16/M
198 MICHAEL PERRY JOSHUA TX 1547 22 M 4 20-24 34:08.2 51:19.5 51:45.3 16:30/M
199 SAUNDRA ASANTE 1608 64 F 7 60-64 34:42.7 51:54.0 53:37.6 16:41/M
200 CHAD GORICK FORT WORTH TX 1459 49 M 8 45-49 35:20.9 52:32.2 52:54.4 16:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 ANTHONY WOOLUM BENBROOK TX 1665 67 M 7 65-69 35:22.9 52:34.3 52:56.5 16:54/M
202 LAURIE CONNELY ROANOKE TX 1283 64 F 8 60-64 36:14.8 53:26.2 53:39.1 17:11/M
203 CRYSTAL COATE JOSHUA TX 1281 18 F 2 15-19 37:18.3 54:29.6 54:53.9 17:31/M
204 KENZIE MARTIN BURLESON TX 1530 21 F 11 20-24 37:18.5 54:29.8 54:54.5 17:31/M
205 AGLAEEN MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1668 32 F 12 30-34 37:29.2 54:40.6 54:49.2 17:35/M
206 KELLI GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 1457 48 F 9 45-49 37:32.6 54:43.9 55:13.6 17:36/M
207 TIFFANI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1576 32 F 13 30-34 37:32.7 54:44.0 55:01.5 17:36/M
208 KALEY AGUIRRE BENBROOK TX 1253 26 F 8 25-29 37:33.1 54:44.4 55:14.2 17:36/M
209 CATHERINE MARBURGER ARLINGTON TX 1528 57 F 14 55-59 37:34.2 54:45.6 55:00.6 17:36/M
210 RACHEL LAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1524 24 F 12 20-24 37:35.7 54:47.0 55:01.1 17:37/M
211 MERRIE BARNES KELLER TX 1651 46 F 10 45-49 37:39.4 54:50.8 55:16.9 17:38/M
212 ALYSSA ELDER BURLESON TX 1290 21 F 13 20-24 38:31.3 55:42.7 56:06.8 17:55/M
213 DAPHNE MCMICHAEL BURLESON TX 1534 18 F 3 15-19 38:37.4 55:48.8 56:11.3 17:57/M
214 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 1532 42 M 11 40-44 39:13.7 56:25.1 56:45.8 18:08/M
215 BRYAN LINDSAY 1270 18 M 5 15-19 39:30.9 56:42.2 57:06.6 18:14/M
216 HIDDALI CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1278 53 F 9 50-54 44:22.7 1:01:34.0 1:01:41.0 19:48/M
217 NICA KNIGHTEN 1609 9 F 3 1-14 45:45.8 1:02:57.1 1:04:42.5 20:14/M
218 NICOE KNIGHTEN 1610 11 F 4 1-14 45:46.8 1:02:58.1 1:04:41.8 20:15/M
219 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 1434 42 M 12 40-44 47:34.7 1:04:46.1 1:05:04.1 20:50/M
220 AMBER BROTHERS BURLESON TX 1273 21 F 14 20-24 48:43.8 1:05:55.1 1:06:23.8 21:12/M
221 JERILYN CORLEY GARLAND TX 1598 67 F 4 65-69 48:48.5 1:05:59.9 1:06:40.7 21:13/M
222 SYDNEY TIPPIE CROWLEY TX 1584 20 F 15 20-24 49:14.0 1:06:25.4 1:06:25.4 21:21/M