FWRC Memorial Day Run

Age Group Results

May 30, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K Timed

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1707 50 13   22:30.4 22:31.6 7:14/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRANDON SOTELLO BEDFORD TX 1579 22 1   17:11.3 17:12.1 5:32/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOURDES BLECKER 1709 48 29   25:04.1 25:07.0 8:04/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNADEZ 1628 42 2   18:50.8 18:54.4 6:03/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1592 13 15   23:01.5 23:03.7 7:24/M
2 AZA BIRD FORT WORTH TX 1607 12 100 10:10.1 33:11.6 33:22.4 10:40/M
3 NICA KNIGHTEN 1609 9 217 39:55.6 1:02:57.1 1:04:42.5 20:14/M
4 NICOE KNIGHTEN 1610 11 218 39:56.6 1:02:58.1 1:04:41.8 20:15/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ETHAN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1559 14 4   20:53.0 20:56.8 6:43/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA 1649 9 5 0:15.0 21:08.1 21:11.2 6:48/M
3 HEZY CISNROS 1646 7 64 7:52.0 28:45.1 28:54.8 9:15/M
4 NOAH CISNEROS 1644 11 77 8:59.5 29:52.6 30:02.0 9:36/M
5 SILAS SMITH BURLESON TX 1575 8 162 20:54.3 41:47.4 42:01.3 13:26/M
6 LUKE CISNEVAS 1645 9 163 20:56.9 41:50.0 41:58.8 13:27/M
7 JULIAN OLDHAM CROWLEY TX 1675 13 191 28:52.9 49:46.0 50:10.7 16:00/M
8 JAMES SMITH BURLESON TX 1573 7 193 29:10.9 50:04.0 50:20.7 16:06/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEXIS AHRENS KENNEDALE TX 1254 16 27   24:31.8 24:46.8 7:53/M
2 CRYSTAL COATE JOSHUA TX 1281 18 203 29:57.8 54:29.6 54:53.9 17:31/M
3 DAPHNE MCMICHAEL BURLESON TX 1534 18 213 31:17.0 55:48.8 56:11.3 17:57/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOEY GIBSON BURLESON TX 1299 19 19   23:50.0 24:01.6 7:40/M
2 SETH BARNETT JOSHUA TX 1262 18 20 0:01.3 23:51.3 23:51.3 7:40/M
3 JAMES RECTOR JR NAS JRB TX 1556 18 102 9:34.9 33:24.9 33:38.3 10:44/M
4 WALKER PRICE BURLESON TX 1551 17 139 14:09.0 37:59.1 38:17.4 12:13/M
5 BRYAN LINDSAY 1270 18 215 32:52.2 56:42.2 57:06.6 18:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATIE GABY KELLER TX 1296 24 45   27:00.6 27:09.5 8:41/M
2 DARCY ROBERSON 1629 21 60 1:03.5 28:04.1 28:10.6 9:01/M
3 MEAGAN MILES ARLINGTON TX 1535 23 70 2:27.3 29:27.9 29:43.4 9:28/M
4 HANNAH ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1563 24 92 4:20.4 31:21.0 31:26.5 10:05/M
5 RANDI LYNN 1626 24 116 7:32.4 34:33.1 34:49.0 11:07/M
6 DESTINY COOK FORT WORTH TX 1285 23 131 9:35.6 36:36.2 36:49.9 11:46/M
7 CLARISSA SURITA FORT WORTH TX 1582 23 135 10:24.2 37:24.8 37:39.5 12:02/M
8 JENNA SZCZESNY MANSFIELD TX 1583 23 178 18:17.6 45:18.3 45:36.4 14:34/M
9 JAMIE GIBSON BURLESON TX 1298 21 179 19:16.4 46:17.0 46:29.5 14:53/M
10 JORDAN JONES JOSHUA TX 1518 20 192 22:58.1 49:58.7 50:20.3 16:04/M
11 KENZIE MARTIN BURLESON TX 1530 21 204 27:29.2 54:29.8 54:54.5 17:31/M
12 RACHEL LAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1524 24 210 27:46.4 54:47.0 55:01.1 17:37/M
13 ALYSSA ELDER BURLESON TX 1290 21 212 28:42.1 55:42.7 56:06.8 17:55/M
14 AMBER BROTHERS BURLESON TX 1273 21 220 38:54.5 1:05:55.1 1:06:23.8 21:12/M
15 SYDNEY TIPPIE CROWLEY TX 1584 20 222 39:24.7 1:06:25.4 1:06:25.4 21:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RYAN MAZE SAGINAW TX 1623 22 14   22:32.5 22:39.2 7:15/M
2 ALEX LAM 1634 23 59 5:28.9 28:01.5 28:20.1 9:01/M
3 CORNELIUS ROWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1568 21 90 8:35.8 31:08.4 31:08.4 10:01/M
4 MICHAEL PERRY JOSHUA TX 1547 22 198 28:47.0 51:19.5 51:45.3 16:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1588 26 32   25:46.5 25:50.4 8:17/M
2 CRISTEN UNDERWOOD FORT WORTH TX 1585 28 42 0:58.4 26:45.0 26:53.5 8:36/M
3 KATI MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1536 28 62 2:32.1 28:18.6 28:31.2 9:06/M
4 YISSETT NUNEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1541 25 89 5:11.5 30:58.0 31:04.2 9:57/M
5 DIANA BAENA ARLINGTON TX 1260 26 128 10:33.8 36:20.3 36:27.0 11:41/M
6 MICHELLE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 1571 29 132 10:56.9 36:43.4 46:46.4 11:48/M
7 COURTNEY GREEN FORT WORTH TX 1502 26 137 11:59.1 37:45.7 37:55.9 12:08/M
8 KALEY AGUIRRE BENBROOK TX 1253 26 208 28:57.9 54:44.4 55:14.2 17:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAX CARTER 1633 27 6   21:10.0 21:12.5 6:48/M
2 GREGORY WESCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1673 27 28 3:35.2 24:45.3 24:47.2 7:57/M
3 BRENDAN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 1533 29 80 9:01.9 30:12.0 40:13.9 9:43/M
4 CHIP LYNN 1627 27 115 13:22.4 34:32.4 34:49.1 11:06/M
5 FERNANDO ESQUEREL 1717 29 129 15:20.5 36:30.5 36:52.5 11:44/M
6 RENE DELGADO FORT WORTH TX 1286 25 150 18:52.4 40:02.4 40:02.4 12:52/M
7 CALEB CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1671 25 164 20:42.0 41:52.0 42:06.2 13:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1259 31 44   26:59.7 27:01.1 8:41/M
2 JESSICA BANGERT FORT WORTH TX 1261 30 54 0:35.0 27:34.8 27:43.8 8:52/M
3 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1267 34 56 0:37.9 27:37.7 27:39.8 8:53/M
4 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 1525 34 78 2:55.8 29:55.6 30:01.0 9:37/M
5 JESSICA FAY ARLINGTON TX 1295 32 91 4:18.7 31:18.4 31:30.0 10:04/M
6 MICHELLE EULER KELLER TX 1293 33 95 5:10.9 32:10.6 32:42.6 10:21/M
7 ALISON HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 1506 33 114 7:19.8 34:19.5 34:30.5 11:02/M
8 CANDICE MILLSAP MIDLOTHIAN TX 1537 30 121 8:30.4 35:30.1 35:43.4 11:25/M
9 KRISTEN ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 1291 31 166 15:16.3 42:16.1 42:27.2 13:35/M
10 AMY HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 1507 31 174 17:52.3 44:52.0 45:03.7 14:26/M
11 ELIZABETH SMITH BURLESON TX 1572 34 188 22:27.2 49:26.9 50:38.0 15:54/M
12 AGLAEEN MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1668 32 205 27:40.9 54:40.6 54:49.2 17:35/M
13 TIFFANI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1576 32 207 27:44.3 54:44.0 55:01.5 17:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANK FAY ARLINGTON TX 1294 33 11   21:52.6 22:05.4 7:02/M
2 TIMOTHY RAKOCZY FORT WORTH TX 1553 31 26 2:29.4 24:22.1 24:24.8 7:50/M
3 MICHAEL DRAPER FORT WORTH TX 1289 31 41 4:51.8 26:44.5 26:57.9 8:36/M
4 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1268 31 55 5:44.7 27:37.4 27:40.2 8:53/M
5 CLAY WILLIAMS TX 1702 32 111 12:18.3 34:11.0 34:39.9 10:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 1715 37 37   26:07.1 26:15.9 8:24/M
2 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1654 39 57 1:42.9 27:50.1 27:57.3 8:57/M
3 PAOLA LOPEZ 1639 37 65 2:44.4 28:51.6 28:58.2 9:17/M
4 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 1653 38 83 4:31.3 30:38.5 30:45.4 9:51/M
5 SHAUNA OKONGO FORT WORTH TX 1542 39 98 6:58.7 33:05.9 33:19.3 10:38/M
6 NATALIE BURTON FORT WORTH TX 1275 37 126 10:06.4 36:13.6 36:19.4 11:39/M
7 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 1543 38 134 10:41.3 36:48.5 36:52.3 11:50/M
8 GALDYS PERALES 1706 39 146 12:59.1 39:06.3 39:29.4 12:34/M
9 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 1529 37 151 14:05.5 40:12.7 40:23.5 12:56/M
10 BRIDGET ILICH JOSHUA TX 1515 35 156 14:38.9 40:46.1 41:52.1 13:06/M
11 CATHY BEDFORD EULESS TX 1269 36 172 17:53.2 44:00.4 44:25.3 14:09/M
12 KELLEY WISLEY ROANOKE TX 1594 37 190 23:32.9 49:40.1 49:52.3 15:58/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARRETT ANDERSON BURLESON TX 1258 35 8   21:25.8 21:26.3 6:53/M
2 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 1277 39 9 0:06.6 21:32.4 21:34.1 6:55/M
3 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1679 35 18 2:14.4 23:40.3 23:45.8 7:37/M
4 CORRY JEFFREY FORT WORTH TX 1657 37 22 2:29.5 23:55.3 23:55.9 7:41/M
5 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1667 38 23 2:43.6 24:09.4 24:14.1 7:46/M
6 HUMBERTO RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1660 35 58 6:27.3 27:53.1 28:01.5 8:58/M
7 JOHN EULER KELLER TX 1292 36 72 8:04.8 29:30.6 30:05.0 9:29/M
8 SHAWN BANDA 1640 36 79 8:33.4 29:59.2 30:07.2 9:38/M
9 DANIEL CISNEROS 1648 37 136 16:01.9 37:27.8 37:49.1 12:03/M
10 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 1567 36 144 17:22.6 38:48.5 39:28.3 12:29/M
11 PHILLIP SMITH BURLESON TX 1574 35 165 20:31.3 41:57.1 42:12.0 13:29/M
12 PABLO VARGAS 1714 39 177 23:33.8 44:59.7 45:07.5 14:28/M
13 JASON ILICH JOSHUA TX 1517 37 186 27:43.4 49:09.3 50:19.9 15:48/M
14 TRAVIS SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1577 36 187 27:59.5 49:25.3 49:42.6 15:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANITA GILLUM FORT WORTH TX 1443 41 40   26:39.3 26:41.7 8:34/M
2 AMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 1711 41 51 0:44.7 27:24.0 27:31.3 8:49/M
3 JOANN GALINDO WEATHERFORD TX 1297 42 52 0:46.3 27:25.7 27:32.8 8:49/M
4 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1566 40 61 1:26.3 28:05.6 28:07.6 9:02/M
5 SHANNA BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 1605 43 63 1:50.3 28:29.6 28:39.9 9:10/M
6 STEPHANIE AHRENS KENNEDALE TX 1255 40 81 3:44.6 30:24.0 30:37.9 9:46/M
7 MICHELLE SCHILLING 1604 41 84 4:00.8 30:40.1 30:51.5 9:52/M
8 MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 1606 41 99 6:30.5 33:09.8 33:21.1 10:40/M
9 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 1562 43 108 7:02.8 33:42.1 34:02.5 10:50/M
10 TATIANA CRONER 1716 44 130 9:51.5 36:30.8 36:53.3 11:44/M
11 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1561 42 158 14:35.5 41:14.8 41:34.5 13:15/M
12 ERIN RAHR 1708 42 159 14:50.2 41:29.6 41:45.6 13:20/M
13 JODI RUDEL 1710 42 160 14:53.2 41:32.5 41:46.8 13:21/M
14 JENNIFER RENO GRAPEVINE TX 1557 40 175 18:14.6 44:54.0 45:14.9 14:26/M
15 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 1593 43 176 18:15.1 44:54.4 45:15.2 14:26/M
16 AYAKA OLDHAM CROWLEY TX 1674 40 189 22:58.3 49:37.7 50:01.2 15:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY BRUMLEY 1638 41 17   23:10.1 23:11.7 7:27/M
2 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 1523 43 34 2:40.6 25:50.7 25:53.5 8:18/M
3 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1436 42 67 6:00.8 29:10.9 29:22.9 9:23/M
4 MIKE CONNELY ROANOKE TX 1284 43 88 7:47.4 30:57.6 31:11.6 9:57/M
5 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1263 43 94 8:53.6 32:03.8 32:11.7 10:18/M
6 MATT LOCKE FRISCO TX 1527 44 107 10:31.6 33:41.8 34:02.3 10:50/M
7 LEONARD BESERRA CROWLEY TX 1601 44 118 11:47.2 34:57.3 35:15.0 11:14/M
8 TONY LIN COPPELL TX 1526 42 127 13:09.3 36:19.4 36:40.8 11:41/M
9 MATT RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1560 41 138 14:47.5 37:57.7 38:02.2 12:12/M
10 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1642 43 154 17:25.3 40:35.5 40:44.2 13:03/M
11 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 1532 42 214 33:14.9 56:25.1 56:45.8 18:08/M
12 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 1434 42 219 41:35.9 1:04:46.1 1:05:04.1 20:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 IMELDA PARSON 1701 48 69   29:17.4 29:26.8 9:25/M
2 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 1624 45 75 0:22.0 29:39.4 29:42.3 9:32/M
3 VERONICA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 1580 47 103 4:09.2 33:26.6 33:34.1 10:45/M
4 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 1643 49 106 4:24.1 33:41.5 34:01.9 10:50/M
5 ALEASE BONDENSTAB 1614 49 117 5:25.7 34:43.2 34:56.3 11:10/M
6 SUZANNE MEDOLE 1705 47 120 6:07.4 35:24.8 35:36.9 11:23/M
7 ISABEL ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 1662 49 147 10:11.9 39:29.4 39:31.6 12:42/M
8 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 1600 48 182 18:05.0 47:22.5 47:31.1 15:14/M
9 KELLI GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 1457 48 206 25:26.5 54:43.9 55:13.6 17:36/M
10 MERRIE BARNES KELLER TX 1651 46 211 25:33.3 54:50.8 55:16.9 17:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1546 49 7   21:14.2 21:15.7 6:50/M
2 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1591 45 36 4:49.6 26:03.8 26:05.3 8:23/M
3 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 1637 49 76 8:28.1 29:42.3 30:08.4 9:33/M
4 DANIEL ROSALES DALLAS TX 1650 45 85 9:33.8 30:48.0 30:51.9 9:54/M
5 KEN BAKER 1611 49 101 12:03.1 33:17.4 33:22.3 10:42/M
6 SHANNON PRICE BURLESON TX 1550 48 140 16:45.1 37:59.3 38:17.8 12:13/M
7 DEAN HILL FORT WORTH TX 1703 48 180 25:09.3 46:23.5 46:52.5 14:55/M
8 CHAD GORICK FORT WORTH TX 1459 49 200 31:18.0 52:32.2 52:54.4 16:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1545 50 68   29:16.0 29:19.2 9:25/M
2 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1548 52 104 4:10.6 33:26.6 33:34.0 10:45/M
3 DONNA THORTON 1641 53 122 6:15.6 35:31.6 35:35.6 11:25/M
4 SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX 1615 50 124 6:31.9 35:47.9 35:57.2 11:30/M
5 KARIN TOOMER 1713 50 143 9:30.3 38:46.3 39:02.9 12:28/M
6 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1677 54 161 12:24.8 41:40.8 41:42.5 13:24/M
7 DEBRA BUNTING FORT WORTH TX 1274 53 184 18:32.4 47:48.5 48:00.3 15:22/M
8 TRACY HANNA FORT WORTH TX 1505 50 195 21:08.9 50:24.9 50:44.5 16:12/M
9 HIDDALI CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1278 53 216 32:18.0 1:01:34.0 1:01:41.0 19:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1670 54 10   21:43.9 21:46.3 6:59/M
2 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1635 53 16 1:21.4 23:05.4 23:06.1 7:25/M
3 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1613 52 24 2:28.6 24:12.5 24:32.7 7:47/M
4 CHRIS MEDINA 1620 50 47 5:25.9 27:09.9 27:39.5 8:44/M
5 JAMES RECTOR NAS JRB TX 1555 50 105 11:57.5 33:41.4 33:54.6 10:50/M
6 MARTIN VILLARREAL 1612 52 145 17:07.4 38:51.3 38:53.9 12:30/M
7 DONALD NORMAN 1719 50 153 18:38.0 40:21.9 40:21.9 12:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTI NEILL FORT WORTH TX 1540 55 33   25:48.1 26:10.0 8:18/M
2 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1520 55 71 3:42.2 29:30.3 29:34.2 9:29/M
3 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 1519 55 73 3:43.0 29:31.2 29:37.1 9:29/M
4 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 1280 59 87 5:08.2 30:56.3 30:59.9 9:57/M
5 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1672 57 109 7:54.2 33:42.4 35:05.0 10:50/M
6 CHERYL GORICK FORT WORTH TX 1496 55 123 9:59.1 35:47.3 35:56.8 11:30/M
7 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 1288 56 152 14:24.7 40:12.8 40:23.4 12:56/M
8 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 1666 55 155 14:56.2 40:44.3 40:50.1 13:06/M
9 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1554 59 157 15:22.0 41:10.2 41:34.7 13:14/M
10 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM 1630 55 171 18:11.9 44:00.0 44:25.5 14:09/M
11 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1622 56 183 21:56.5 47:44.6 48:03.6 15:21/M
12 KATHY HEADSPETH FORT WORTH TX 1512 56 194 24:36.5 50:24.7 50:43.9 16:12/M
13 ELLEN MACIAS CROWLEY TX 1652 57 196 24:38.2 50:26.4 50:45.1 16:13/M
14 CATHERINE MARBURGER ARLINGTON TX 1528 57 209 28:57.4 54:45.6 55:00.6 17:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1656 55 12   22:10.4 22:12.9 7:08/M
2 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 1631 58 21 1:44.0 23:54.4 23:56.7 7:41/M
3 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1678 55 25 2:03.7 24:14.1 24:15.1 7:48/M
4 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1451 58 39 4:09.5 26:19.9 26:22.8 8:28/M
5 TIM HERMANN FORT WORTH TX 1663 56 49 5:12.5 27:22.9 27:29.4 8:48/M
6 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1266 58 50 5:13.0 27:23.5 27:37.8 8:48/M
7 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1521 58 66 6:55.5 29:05.9 29:09.5 9:21/M
8 ROBERT MATTESON FORT WORTH TX 1531 58 97 10:52.0 33:02.4 33:14.3 10:37/M
9 MICHAEL GILBERT JOSHUA TX 1430 55 119 13:02.9 35:13.4 35:29.0 11:19/M
10 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1621 55 141 16:09.6 38:20.1 38:28.1 12:20/M
11 REX WILLIAMS TX 1704 57 181 24:42.1 46:52.5 46:52.5 15:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKOM 1602 64 93   31:37.2 31:39.5 10:10/M
2 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1271 61 110 2:13.0 33:50.3 33:55.4 10:53/M
3 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1581 60 112 2:38.0 34:15.2 34:37.3 11:01/M
4 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1616 61 113 2:41.1 34:18.3 34:22.9 11:02/M
5 CARMEN GUEL FORT WORTH TX 1503 62 149 8:24.2 40:01.4 40:27.7 12:52/M
6 RAYMALEE ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 1257 63 168 10:52.3 42:29.6 42:29.6 13:40/M
7 SAUNDRA ASANTE 1608 64 199 20:16.8 51:54.0 53:37.6 16:41/M
8 LAURIE CONNELY ROANOKE TX 1283 64 202 21:48.9 53:26.2 53:39.1 17:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 1617 60 35   25:55.4 25:59.1 8:20/M
2 JACK BRYANT JR 1618 60 43 0:52.4 26:47.8 26:52.0 8:37/M
3 NINETOES RODRIGUES BEDFORD TX 1564 60 46 1:13.8 27:09.2 27:12.2 8:44/M
4 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 1522 63 53 1:31.3 27:26.7 27:30.1 8:49/M
5 TEDDY VIATOR OAK CLIFF TX 1589 64 74 3:38.4 29:33.8 29:35.4 9:30/M
6 DENNIS PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 1595 60 133 10:52.6 36:48.0 36:54.0 11:50/M
7 STEVE LOONEY 1501 63 142 12:44.2 38:39.6 39:03.1 12:26/M
8 BILLY OLDHAM CROWLEY TX 1676 62 197 24:38.8 50:34.2 50:58.6 16:16/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 1619 66 169   42:41.1 43:08.2 13:43/M
2 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1590 67 173 1:23.9 44:05.1 44:16.6 14:10/M
3 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1718 69 185 6:21.6 49:02.7 53:43.7 15:46/M
4 JERILYN CORLEY GARLAND TX 1598 67 221 23:18.7 1:05:59.9 1:06:40.7 21:13/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 1632 68 3   20:42.1 20:42.9 6:39/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1599 68 30 4:45.0 25:27.2 25:28.1 8:11/M
3 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1669 68 86 10:10.1 30:52.3 30:56.9 9:55/M
4 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1558 69 96 12:01.2 32:43.4 32:47.6 10:31/M
5 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1636 66 125 15:23.8 36:06.0 36:16.7 11:36/M
6 ALAN ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 1256 69 167 21:45.8 42:28.0 42:33.3 13:39/M
7 ANTHONY WOOLUM BENBROOK TX 1665 67 201 31:52.1 52:34.3 52:56.5 16:54/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FARA RAINES 1625 70 38   26:19.6 26:40.8 8:28/M
2 LINDA DICKSON FORT WORTH TX 1287 72 148 13:16.3 39:35.9 39:53.3 12:44/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1659 71 31   25:33.8 25:35.2 8:13/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1538 70 48 1:49.1 27:22.9 27:24.9 8:48/M
3 JERRY CORLEY GARLAND TX 1597 73 82 4:54.8 30:28.6 30:33.4 9:48/M
4 ED BECKOM 1603 73 170 17:48.4 43:22.2 43:30.5 13:57/M