FWRC Memorial Day 5K

Age Group Results

May 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMANI TERRELL FORT WORTH TX 1363 39 9   21:06.9 21:07.8 6:47/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAX MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 282 18 1   17:52.3 17:53.2 5:45/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JILL KUDASIK EULESS TX 498 40 11   21:29.1 21:30.4 6:54/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ 959 45 3   18:50.0 18:50.0 6:03/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKAYLA POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1160 8 43   25:24.9 25:25.7 8:10/M
2 ISSABELLA MEJORADA 992 8 45 0:11.1 25:36.0 25:36.9 8:14/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TALON POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1163 6 101   32:18.5 32:21.5 10:23/M
2 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ 795 9 104 0:41.7 33:00.2 34:45.5 10:37/M
3 JAYDEN EULER KELLER TX 371 6 134 3:25.8 35:44.4 35:50.0 11:29/M
4 BEAR RILEY JOSHUA TX 287 8 156 5:33.7 37:52.2 38:02.7 12:11/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 1377 12 105   33:01.5 33:02.2 10:37/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEX LOYOLA 954 14 12   21:37.4 21:39.3 6:57/M
2 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 471 12 20 0:52.9 22:30.3 23:08.7 7:14/M
3 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 472 10 50 4:35.5 26:12.9 26:50.8 8:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1380 16 30   24:22.0 24:22.0 7:50/M
2 VALERIE GREER JOSHUA TX 448 16 61 2:24.0 26:46.0 26:48.2 8:36/M
3 MIKAYLA MEDFORD 799 17 175 15:59.4 40:21.4 40:23.6 12:58/M
4 KAITLIN JONNSON 800 16 176 16:04.2 40:26.2 40:28.4 13:00/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEN MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 284 18 2   18:22.3 18:23.1 5:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CASEY INGRAM GRANBURY TX 469 22 39   25:04.0 25:06.7 8:04/M
2 ANNALEESE PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1156 22 96 6:41.4 31:45.5 31:57.8 10:13/M
3 LESLY SIBIRIAN IRVING TX 1352 20 103 7:54.1 32:58.1 33:02.1 10:36/M
4 ANGELIZ REYES RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 295 21 135 10:47.4 35:51.4 36:05.4 11:32/M
5 CAROLINE WORKMAN EULESS TX 1487 22 150 12:02.4 37:06.4 37:19.7 11:56/M
6 CATHERINE CLAY FORT WORTH TX 292 20 218 29:12.8 54:16.8 54:47.8 17:27/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALBERT ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 221 24 8   20:50.8 20:54.3 6:42/M
2 JORGE RUIZ IRVING TX 1341 24 31 3:31.9 24:22.8 24:26.1 7:50/M
3 COLE CLAY FORT WORTH TX 293 24 227 37:46.3 58:37.1 59:09.2 18:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAIRE FORE FORT WORTH TX 431 26 29   24:18.1 24:31.7 7:49/M
2 KAYLA MAULDIN BENBROOK TX 684 26 40 0:53.2 25:11.4 25:14.5 8:06/M
3 ELLEN FRANZ 986 28 84 5:56.2 30:14.3 30:32.9 9:43/M
4 CATHERINE CANTU FORT WORTH TX 239 28 110 9:03.7 33:21.9 38:56.0 10:43/M
5 DESTINY COOK FORT WORTH TX 246 26 132 11:08.6 35:26.8 35:33.8 11:24/M
6 JANA LOVE FORT WORTH TX 527 28 136 11:35.6 35:53.7 36:15.3 11:32/M
7 KELCIE ELDER FORT WORTH TX 268 26 140 12:09.1 36:27.3 36:41.2 11:43/M
8 LORI TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1361 27 142 12:25.2 36:43.4 37:00.6 11:48/M
9 COURTNEY GREEN FORT WORTH TX 446 29 167 14:38.5 38:56.7 39:17.3 12:31/M
10 JENNIFER FORE FORT WORTH TX 433 25 174 15:50.4 40:08.6 40:22.5 12:54/M
11 HAILIE NORMAN 997 25 201 22:18.5 46:36.6 46:59.7 14:59/M
12 AMANDA PALOS FORT WORTH TX 1152 27 208 24:15.3 48:33.5 48:51.8 15:37/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JONATHAN KIRKLAND FORT WORTH TX 479 26 46   25:55.5 25:57.6 8:20/M
2 CHRISTOPHER ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 1149 29 178 14:38.3 40:33.9 40:52.6 13:02/M
3 JOSE HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 262 28 205 22:01.4 47:57.0 48:01.4 15:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 976 31 16   22:11.4 22:13.5 7:08/M
2 ROSSY ALLEN HURST TX 265 30 34 2:33.3 24:44.7 24:50.7 7:57/M
3 ANDREINA MATAMOROS FORT WORTH TX 267 32 51 4:04.0 26:15.4 26:20.0 8:26/M
4 JENNA FORE DALTON GARDENS ID 432 30 60 4:28.6 26:40.0 26:53.3 8:34/M
5 SABRINA FORE FORT WORTH TX 434 30 66 5:53.8 28:05.3 28:19.2 9:02/M
6 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRE TX 5564 32 91 8:38.5 30:49.9 31:11.2 9:55/M
7 KATY RHODES BURLESON TX 1169 30 100 9:51.7 32:03.1 32:18.1 10:18/M
8 SARA HAWTHORNE EULESS TX 261 31 107 10:59.5 33:10.9 33:16.2 10:40/M
9 HAYLEY HOLLENGA BEDFORD TX 465 30 113 11:24.4 33:35.8 33:56.5 10:48/M
10 LISA LEROY TX 1062 31 128 12:54.5 35:05.9 35:16.2 11:17/M
11 JO RILEY JOSHUA TX 288 32 144 14:34.6 36:46.0 36:56.3 11:49/M
12 SHAWNNA DOTY FORT WORTH TX 285 33 162 16:41.0 38:52.4 44:24.4 12:30/M
13 LYDIAA HUDSON 5568 32 163 16:43.5 38:54.9 49:16.7 12:30/M
14 PATRICIA CASTRO FORT WORTH TX 243 30 168 16:53.5 39:04.9 44:37.9 12:34/M
15 MELISSA JOHNSON HALTOM CITY TX 476 32 189 19:52.8 42:04.2 42:09.9 13:32/M
16 KELLY RAGSDALE HURST TX 266 32 202 24:48.0 46:59.4 47:09.7 15:06/M
17 ASHLEE FUENTES GRANBURY TX 435 34 226 35:36.5 57:47.9 1:15:24.6 18:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COALE JERNIGAN FORT WORTH TX 474 33 5   19:39.8 19:47.8 6:19/M
2 JOSH ROGERS 951 31 14 2:21.8 22:01.7 22:03.3 7:05/M
3 MAVERICK ALLEN HURST TX 264 31 15 2:23.3 22:03.1 22:10.3 7:05/M
4 RAJESHKANNA CHANDRAKASAN IRVING TX 270 34 19 2:44.5 22:24.3 22:31.5 7:12/M
5 REID FARMER FORT WORTH TX 280 31 21 2:53.0 22:32.9 22:40.5 7:15/M
6 ROB WIGGINS 945 31 97 12:08.4 31:48.3 32:03.9 10:14/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RAQUEL FIEDLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 402 36 81   29:59.0 30:06.0 9:38/M
2 STACY LIALLIA 5565 38 95 1:41.5 31:40.5 32:09.4 10:11/M
3 STEPHANIE WOODS KELLER TX 296 39 111 3:33.3 33:32.4 33:41.1 10:47/M
4 ARACELY ESCARENO FORT WORTH TX 294 39 157 7:58.4 37:57.4 38:01.2 12:12/M
5 JAMIE LEROY 1000 36 159 8:02.0 38:01.0 38:01.0 12:13/M
6 MOHANAPRIYA RAJESHKANNA IRVING TX 269 35 161 8:38.4 38:37.4 38:55.6 12:25/M
7 HEATHER HAWK BENBROOK TX 458 36 187 11:20.9 41:20.0 41:24.8 13:17/M
8 HEATHER CARLSON BENBROOK TX 240 39 198 14:53.2 44:52.2 44:57.7 14:26/M
9 NICOLE CAMIRE NASSIFF FORT WORTH TX 278 36 213 22:22.2 52:21.3 52:37.9 16:50/M
10 WHISPER KEMP ATHENS TX 477 37 235 38:42.0 1:08:41.0 1:09:15.1 22:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATT BRUNO FORT WORTH TX 276 35 6   19:50.9 19:52.5 6:23/M
2 ERIC MEKOSCH FORT WORTH TX 776 37 27 4:11.5 24:02.4 24:05.6 7:44/M
3 DANIEL EDWARDS ROANOKE TX 298 39 35 4:54.7 24:45.7 24:49.0 7:57/M
4 MIKE GILO 5566 38 69 8:25.6 28:16.5 30:49.1 9:05/M
5 ALEX GORDON FORT WORTH TX 272 39 73 9:25.5 29:16.4 29:35.0 9:25/M
6 SEAN POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1162 39 102 12:27.8 32:18.7 32:22.4 10:23/M
7 JOSH ANDERSON HALTOM CITY TX 1387 37 149 17:12.8 37:03.7 37:08.5 11:55/M
8 JIMMIE MARTINEZ 5563 36 169 19:14.7 39:05.6 44:38.0 12:34/M
9 CRAIG FUENTES GRANBURY TX 436 36 219 34:29.3 54:20.2 1:12:02.8 17:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LETICIA ESPARZA FORT WORTH TX 984 40 36   24:50.8 24:53.6 7:59/M
2 CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX 1353 42 54 1:32.1 26:23.0 26:26.9 8:29/M
3 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 275 42 55 1:37.5 26:28.4 26:34.4 8:31/M
4 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 244 40 72 4:21.4 29:12.3 29:24.9 9:23/M
5 KRISTY BOBAY FORT WORTH TX 228 40 94 6:46.8 31:37.7 31:41.8 10:10/M
6 MISTY POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1161 40 98 6:58.2 31:49.1 31:52.7 10:14/M
7 MEGAN ODUM 994 43 115 8:55.1 33:46.0 33:52.1 10:51/M
8 SONYA THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1366 42 151 12:42.3 37:33.2 37:56.0 12:04/M
9 CRICKET JONES FORT WORTH TX 273 42 170 14:17.1 39:08.0 39:26.2 12:35/M
10 BLOSSOM ORLEZ 793 41 193 17:50.6 42:41.5 43:43.6 13:43/M
11 ANDREA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 438 42 206 23:07.7 47:58.6 49:00.5 15:25/M
12 MARY GOLDEN FORT WORTH TX 443 43 209 25:48.2 50:39.1 51:21.3 16:17/M
13 HOLLY MULLINS 943 40 214 29:07.5 53:58.4 54:18.6 17:21/M
14 SONYA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 444 44 224 31:22.7 56:13.6 56:34.0 18:05/M
15 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 461 42 233 40:37.3 1:05:28.2 1:06:35.7 21:03/M
16 JUANITA STEWART BLUE MOUND TX 1359 42 234 40:38.5 1:05:29.4 1:06:37.0 21:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 447 41 4   19:02.3 19:04.0 6:07/M
2 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 473 44 10 2:12.8 21:15.1 21:52.5 6:50/M
3 MICHAEL MARTINEZ 797 40 25 4:41.7 23:44.0 23:45.1 7:38/M
4 LEO MORALES 995 41 28 5:03.3 24:05.6 24:20.0 7:45/M
5 NICK MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 596 41 32 5:25.2 24:27.5 24:28.7 7:52/M
6 CORRY JEFFREY FORT WORTH TX 470 40 41 6:12.4 25:14.8 25:14.8 8:07/M
7 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1606 41 88 11:39.8 30:42.1 30:46.8 9:52/M
8 JAVIER PANIAGUA BEDFORD TX 1154 41 123 15:37.6 34:39.9 34:51.3 11:08/M
9 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1146 44 229 42:32.6 1:01:34.9 1:02:08.7 19:48/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANN GALINDO GRANBURY TX 981 45 37   24:59.6 25:01.6 8:02/M
2 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 233 47 62 1:47.9 26:47.6 26:57.1 8:37/M
3 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 949 45 68 3:16.7 28:16.4 28:22.7 9:05/M
4 GRETCHEN VELING KELLER TX 1369 45 70 3:45.0 28:44.7 28:52.7 9:14/M
5 CRYSTAL SOUTH CROWLEY TX 1357 46 77 4:24.1 29:23.8 29:42.6 9:27/M
6 STEPHANIE RAMOS BENBROOK TX 1166 48 93 6:17.5 31:17.2 31:26.8 10:04/M
7 ELAINE HERMAN KELLER TX 460 45 131 10:26.0 35:25.6 35:37.7 11:23/M
8 ALEXANDRA ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 222 45 139 11:07.0 36:06.7 36:18.2 11:36/M
9 TERRI MOORENOVICH FORT WORTH TX 1322 47 148 11:56.6 36:56.3 37:11.7 11:53/M
10 ELIZABETH MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1143 49 160 13:07.4 38:07.1 38:13.4 12:15/M
11 PAULETTE NASSIFF FORT WORTH TX 277 46 177 15:30.6 40:30.3 40:45.9 13:01/M
12 FLORINDA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 430 49 185 16:13.0 41:12.7 41:24.9 13:15/M
13 KELLY LEACH JUSTIN TX 258 45 191 17:32.8 42:32.5 42:54.2 13:41/M
14 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 263 46 192 17:32.9 42:32.6 42:54.6 13:41/M
15 PATRICIA BURNS BURLESON TX 237 45 196 18:11.9 43:11.6 43:30.2 13:53/M
16 SYLVIA PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1158 48 204 22:29.0 47:28.7 47:41.1 15:16/M
17 DONNA BAKOURIS AZLE TX 223 48 221 31:00.1 55:59.7 56:09.3 18:00/M
18 STAR SCHOTT FORT WORTH TX 300 47 225 32:48.0 57:47.7 57:47.7 18:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA DUBLIN TX 953 49 7   20:03.0 20:04.3 6:27/M
2 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1375 48 17 2:16.1 22:19.1 23:22.4 7:11/M
3 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 462 48 63 6:45.1 26:48.2 26:51.5 8:37/M
4 ROBERTO BAUGE 1400 46 64 7:01.4 27:04.5 27:28.2 8:42/M
5 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 235 47 78 9:20.9 29:23.9 29:33.3 9:27/M
6 ROBERT LEE FORT WORTH TX 504 45 87 10:37.2 30:40.2 30:49.8 9:52/M
7 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 225 46 158 17:57.5 38:00.5 38:12.4 12:13/M
8 PATRICK CLAY FORT WORTH TX 290 49 217 34:13.5 54:16.6 54:47.3 17:27/M
9 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 440 45 239 57:23.1 1:17:26.2 1:17:42.2 24:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON 5567 53 44   25:32.5 26:55.4 8:13/M
2 BETSYMARK MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 281 54 47 0:31.0 26:03.6 26:11.9 8:23/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1340 53 74 3:45.9 29:18.4 31:04.3 9:25/M
4 JOLIE COSTELLO FORT WORTH TX 248 54 83 4:34.7 30:07.3 30:17.8 9:41/M
5 MICHELLE VANWINKLE RHOME TX 1368 52 109 7:44.9 33:17.4 33:26.3 10:42/M
6 KAREN LINDSEY 978 50 117 8:14.4 33:47.0 33:58.4 10:52/M
7 SYLVIE MEEHAN FORT WORTH TX 772 50 122 9:00.1 34:32.6 34:47.0 11:06/M
8 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 537 53 124 9:09.3 34:41.8 34:55.7 11:09/M
9 NANCY REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1167 52 138 10:28.9 36:01.5 36:16.7 11:35/M
10 SUZANNE MCDOLE 779 50 147 11:17.8 36:50.3 37:08.2 11:51/M
11 SHARON GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 442 53 153 12:07.1 37:39.6 37:46.3 12:06/M
12 KAREN BURNS-LANE BURLESON TX 238 51 165 13:23.8 38:56.3 39:06.6 12:31/M
13 JANICE NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX 1147 50 180 15:21.2 40:53.7 41:07.0 13:09/M
14 JOANNE AVANTI 985 52 194 17:16.3 42:48.8 43:00.5 13:46/M
15 KAREN TOOMER 983 53 195 17:23.1 42:55.6 43:02.0 13:48/M
16 CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX 1362 51 197 18:02.2 43:34.8 43:54.3 14:01/M
17 LISA FLORES 511 53 199 19:51.7 45:24.2 45:24.2 14:36/M
18 LAURA NELSON AZLE TX 1145 52 210 26:14.8 51:47.4 52:11.9 16:39/M
19 HOLLY BROSAM FORT WORTH TX 231 52 216 28:44.0 54:16.5 54:16.5 17:27/M
20 TERRI EDWARDS BURLESON TX 304 53 220 29:05.7 54:38.2 54:57.6 17:34/M
21 ANNA DECKER ALEDO TX 250 54 223 30:40.4 56:13.0 56:33.4 18:05/M
22 PENNY CLAY FORT WORTH TX 291 50 228 33:04.8 58:37.3 59:09.8 18:51/M
23 JUANITA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 260 54 232 38:21.3 1:03:53.9 1:04:20.1 20:32/M
24 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 685 50 237 51:39.3 1:17:11.8 1:17:42.2 24:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 958 50 13   21:38.0 21:42.8 6:57/M
2 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1155 52 18 0:41.4 22:19.4 22:32.2 7:11/M
3 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 232 50 22 1:33.2 23:11.2 23:13.4 7:27/M
4 PAUL GRINDEL ARLINGTON TX 449 53 33 2:56.1 24:34.1 24:37.7 7:54/M
5 RICH CRONIA 991 51 76 7:43.0 29:21.0 29:35.0 9:26/M
6 DANNY ODUM 993 52 80 8:11.4 29:49.4 29:54.9 9:35/M
7 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 595 52 86 8:54.6 30:32.6 30:39.1 9:49/M
8 TOM AMON 960 52 99 10:23.3 32:01.3 32:36.2 10:18/M
9 DANNY NORMAN 996 53 133 13:58.9 35:36.9 35:59.1 11:27/M
10 MITCH BAKOURIS AZLE TX 224 50 183 19:29.5 41:07.5 41:15.1 13:13/M
11 DAVID PRESLEY FORT WORTH TX 1164 52 215 32:36.9 54:14.9 54:29.8 17:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN 952 57 26   23:58.5 24:00.9 7:42/M
2 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 274 58 56 2:33.8 26:32.4 26:38.0 8:32/M
3 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 259 57 59 2:41.4 26:40.0 26:40.0 8:34/M
4 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 220 57 75 5:20.4 29:19.0 29:27.1 9:26/M
5 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 229 56 79 5:26.8 29:25.4 29:34.4 9:28/M
6 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 403 58 92 7:17.4 31:16.0 31:23.5 10:03/M
7 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 241 58 116 9:48.1 33:46.7 33:54.5 10:51/M
8 PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 271 56 143 12:47.3 36:45.9 37:07.7 11:49/M
9 THERESA PUTNAM 796 58 152 13:38.9 37:37.5 37:52.8 12:06/M
10 PATTI ROBERSON FORT WORTH TX 1170 56 181 16:55.6 40:54.1 41:07.4 13:09/M
11 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 1150 58 211 28:04.9 52:03.5 52:35.3 16:44/M
12 EVI SCHULZ ORLANDO FL 279 57 212 28:22.6 52:21.1 52:37.9 16:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 242 58 24   23:29.2 23:32.2 7:33/M
2 BRENT THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1364 56 48 2:40.0 26:09.2 26:15.7 8:25/M
3 MARK MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 283 55 89 7:15.6 30:44.8 30:53.4 9:53/M
4 CRAIG BURNSIDE 982 58 141 13:03.1 36:32.3 36:45.8 11:45/M
5 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1374 55 171 16:08.6 39:37.8 40:03.3 12:44/M
6 MICHAEL BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 230 58 172 16:09.5 39:38.7 39:47.4 12:45/M
7 GARY HOLLOMAN FORT WORTH TX 466 58 188 18:21.2 41:50.4 42:01.8 13:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHELIA NIXON COLLINSVILLE OK 299 62 52   26:16.9 26:20.2 8:27/M
2 JILL SMITH 999 60 85 4:07.8 30:24.7 30:42.1 9:46/M
3 CARMEN RODGER BURLESON TX 1311 61 90 4:32.8 30:49.7 30:54.2 9:55/M
4 PAMELA LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 505 64 119 7:38.1 33:55.0 34:00.4 10:54/M
5 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 561 62 129 8:53.0 35:09.9 35:31.0 11:18/M
6 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1358 63 145 10:31.1 36:48.0 36:59.5 11:50/M
7 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 227 64 154 11:24.4 37:41.4 37:59.2 12:07/M
8 IRENE WOODS TX 1498 62 155 11:34.7 37:51.7 38:07.8 12:10/M
9 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 990 60 179 14:27.7 40:44.6 41:20.6 13:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 948 62 38   25:03.9 25:05.9 8:03/M
2 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 693 61 42 0:15.0 25:18.9 25:21.3 8:08/M
3 JACK BRYANT AZLE TX 234 63 49 1:08.2 26:12.1 26:18.2 8:25/M
4 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 1148 61 58 1:35.7 26:39.6 26:39.6 8:34/M
5 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 468 63 65 2:43.8 27:47.7 27:54.3 8:56/M
6 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 457 62 71 3:49.9 28:53.8 29:04.7 9:17/M
7 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 794 63 108 8:09.0 33:12.9 34:57.9 10:41/M
8 JOHN (JACK) DALE FORT WORTH TX 249 62 121 9:28.4 34:32.3 34:47.0 11:06/M
9 GREGORY NIXON COLLINSVILLE OK 297 61 182 15:56.8 41:00.7 41:06.3 13:11/M
10 JERE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 757 61 190 17:00.6 42:04.5 42:18.3 13:32/M
11 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 459 63 203 22:01.0 47:04.9 47:22.8 15:08/M
12 DAVID FRANZ 987 62 207 22:55.5 47:59.4 48:19.4 15:26/M
13 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1159 60 222 31:06.6 56:10.5 56:41.6 18:04/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY BETH LAMPE FORT WORTH TX 499 65 118   33:50.8 34:09.0 10:53/M
2 BARBARA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1469 65 173 5:58.0 39:48.9 40:06.5 12:48/M
3 SANDRA STONEBRAKER AZLE TX 1360 67 184 7:17.7 41:08.6 41:25.3 13:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOUGLAS WHITLEY 950 69 23   23:27.9 23:29.4 7:32/M
2 MAURO SANTILLAN FORT WORTH TX 1343 68 106 9:35.1 33:03.0 33:14.0 10:38/M
3 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 946 69 120 10:58.8 34:26.8 34:31.2 11:04/M
4 GARY HAMILTON GRANBURY TX 450 65 126 11:27.2 34:55.2 35:35.6 11:14/M
5 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 445 68 137 12:32.9 36:00.8 36:28.0 11:35/M
6 KEN RENFRO 977 66 164 15:27.0 38:55.0 39:11.3 12:31/M
7 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 475 69 166 15:28.5 38:56.5 39:12.9 12:31/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 955 72 82   30:06.1 30:07.8 9:41/M
2 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1370 70 200 15:59.1 46:05.3 46:26.7 14:49/M
3 SANDRA URBANIAK 944 70 231 33:24.0 1:03:30.1 1:03:51.6 20:25/M
4 TINA GILES FORT WORTH TX 441 71 236 47:03.5 1:17:09.7 1:17:42.7 24:48/M
5 ELAIN GILES FORT WORTH TX 439 71 238 47:06.0 1:17:12.1 1:17:43.0 24:49/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 980 71 53   26:18.7 26:22.8 8:27/M
2 RICK JOHNSON 998 72 57 0:17.8 26:36.5 26:44.6 8:33/M
3 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 437 74 67 1:52.4 28:11.2 28:19.0 9:04/M
4 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 892 73 112 7:16.0 33:34.7 33:42.5 10:48/M
5 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1315 71 114 7:20.7 33:39.5 33:45.8 10:49/M
6 JOHN ROSS FT WORTH TX 798 71 127 8:39.6 34:58.4 35:31.2 11:15/M
7 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 1367 72 130 8:51.9 35:10.6 35:26.5 11:18/M
8 BUDDY MCINTYRE FORT WORTH TX 289 70 186 14:55.3 41:14.1 41:31.1 13:15/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARIA WALKER AZLE TX 1372 76 125   34:51.1 34:55.4 11:12/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID GORDON 979 77 146   36:48.7 37:01.3 11:50/M
2 TOSHIKO GALLOWAYE TX 478 77 230 26:38.3 1:03:27.0 1:03:51.0 20:24/M