FWRC Memorial Day Run

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL MYERS DENTON TX 1742 22 M 1 Open   17:13.5 17:15.0 5:32/M
2 BRYAN RUIZ 1586 30 M 1 30-34 0:28.3 17:41.8 17:43.6 5:41/M
3 HARRISON GIBSON 1916 28 M 1 25-29 1:17.3 18:30.8 18:34.0 5:57/M
4 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 457 40 M 1 Masters 1:47.5 19:01.1 19:03.4 6:07/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ 1577 44 M 1 40-44 2:03.2 19:16.7 19:18.6 6:12/M
6 JOSE LOYOLA DUBLIN TX 1578 48 M 1 45-49 3:34.4 20:47.9 20:52.6 6:41/M
7 SADIE THARP WEATHERFORD TX 1526 16 F 1 Open 3:48.8 21:02.3 21:03.5 6:46/M
8 MICHAEL YARIAN FORT WORTH TX 1540 50 M 1 50-54 4:34.4 21:47.9 21:50.7 7:00/M
9 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1797 51 M 2 50-54 4:45.5 21:59.1 22:06.8 7:04/M
10 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 400 49 M 2 45-49 4:56.6 22:10.1 22:13.2 7:08/M
11 JILL KUDASIK KELLER TX 486 39 F 1 35-39 5:05.3 22:18.8 22:20.5 7:10/M
12 THEODORE UNGER FORT WORTH TX 1530 37 M 1 35-39 5:17.3 22:30.8 22:37.4 7:14/M
13 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 1554 49 M 3 45-49 5:50.8 23:04.3 23:19.0 7:25/M
14 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1533 47 M 4 45-49 5:55.1 23:08.6 23:09.9 7:26/M
15 MATTHEW ROGERS OVIEDO FL 1513 39 M 2 35-39 5:55.6 23:09.1 23:11.9 7:27/M
16 JIM CASE 1550 57 M 1 55-59 5:59.1 23:12.6 23:22.8 7:28/M
17 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1535 15 F 1 15-19 6:11.2 23:24.7 23:26.2 7:31/M
18 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 1583 45 F 1 Masters 6:12.4 23:25.9 23:28.8 7:32/M
19 LAURA NELSON 1919 52 F 1 50-54 6:24.0 23:37.5 23:58.6 7:36/M
20 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1525 51 F 2 50-54 6:24.8 23:38.3 23:42.5 7:36/M
21 DENNIS MAIETTA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1918 57 M 2 55-59 6:29.8 23:43.3 24:33.7 7:38/M
22 ENRIQUE VELASQUEZ 1589 57 M 3 55-59 6:37.0 23:50.5 23:55.6 7:40/M
23 KARI SEHER 1558 34 F 1 30-34 6:44.6 23:58.1 24:01.3 7:42/M
24 IAN CRAIG FORT WORTH TX 4047 49 M 5 45-49 6:50.2 24:03.7 24:06.5 7:44/M
25 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1920 40 M 2 40-44 7:08.3 24:21.8 24:27.6 7:50/M
26 VALERIE GREER JOSHUA TX 459 15 F 2 15-19 7:24.2 24:37.8 24:39.8 7:55/M
27 TOMMY YORK CLEBURNE TX 1542 38 M 3 35-39 7:27.8 24:41.3 24:41.3 7:56/M
28 DANIEL EDWARDS ROANOKE TX 438 38 M 4 35-39 7:30.4 24:43.9 24:50.0 7:57/M
29 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 1908 60 M 1 60-64 7:35.6 24:49.1 24:51.3 7:59/M
30 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1574 42 F 1 40-44 7:40.8 24:54.4 24:58.3 8:00/M
31 JENELLE VINCEL GORDON TX 1915 43 F 2 40-44 8:06.1 25:19.6 25:23.9 8:08/M
32 LOURDES BLECKER 1924 50 F 3 50-54 8:08.6 25:22.1 25:36.3 8:09/M
33 JAMES MARKEY FORT WORTH TX 493 52 M 3 50-54 8:08.9 25:22.4 25:33.6 8:09/M
34 BRENT MARCHMAN CLEBURNE TX 492 46 M 6 45-49 8:11.9 25:25.4 25:43.6 8:10/M
35 TODD GREGG FORT WORTH TX 463 53 M 4 50-54 8:20.1 25:33.6 25:35.4 8:13/M
36 CLINT HAYES SHERMAN TX 471 50 M 5 50-54 8:37.8 25:51.4 26:03.8 8:19/M
37 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 1593 62 M 2 60-64 8:47.3 26:00.8 26:07.3 8:22/M
38 BRENT SWAIN 1562 57 M 4 55-59 8:48.7 26:02.2 26:08.5 8:22/M
39 DAVID MEADOR III IRVING TX 499 25 M 2 25-29 9:02.4 26:15.9 31:31.0 8:26/M
40 JOANN GALINDO GRANBURY TX 448 44 F 3 40-44 9:02.8 26:16.3 26:18.6 8:27/M
41 JOSE ARTEAGA JUSTIN TX 174 44 M 3 40-44 9:09.0 26:22.5 26:31.9 8:29/M
42 CELESTE PEREZ IRVING TX 1799 27 F 1 25-29 9:11.6 26:25.1 26:35.3 8:30/M
43 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 409 46 F 1 45-49 9:23.6 26:37.1 26:43.0 8:34/M
44 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 143 33 F 2 30-34 9:29.0 26:42.5 26:48.7 8:35/M
45 SCOTT MERCHANT 1565 45 M 7 45-49 9:32.2 26:45.7 26:54.4 8:36/M
46 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 478 54 M 6 50-54 9:48.1 27:01.6 27:09.2 8:41/M
47 MICHELLE EULER KELLER TX 443 35 F 2 35-39 10:03.9 27:17.4 27:46.1 8:46/M
48 ANITA GILLUM 1575 43 F 4 40-44 10:05.9 27:19.5 27:23.3 8:47/M
49 LOARING ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 1516 9 F 1 1- 9 10:17.1 27:30.7 27:34.2 8:51/M
50 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 4050 24 F 1 20-24 10:18.5 27:32.0 27:39.2 8:51/M
51 JONATHAN KIRKLAND FORT WORTH TX 484 25 M 3 25-29 10:22.5 27:36.0 27:41.8 8:52/M
52 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 435 50 M 7 50-54 10:32.1 27:45.6 27:45.6 8:55/M
53 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 489 31 F 3 30-34 10:32.9 27:46.4 28:06.9 8:56/M
54 IAN CONNALLY 1564 41 M 4 40-44 10:41.4 27:54.9 27:58.7 8:58/M
55 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1911 47 M 8 45-49 10:45.0 27:58.5 28:01.9 9:00/M
56 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 455 60 M 3 60-64 10:46.4 27:59.9 28:07.2 9:00/M
57 CHANCE STORY 1563 38 M 5 35-39 10:52.0 28:05.5 28:13.8 9:02/M
58 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 276 33 M 2 30-34 11:15.0 28:28.5 29:16.8 9:09/M
59 LIUVA RUIZ BURLESON TX 1521 36 F 3 35-39 11:16.4 28:29.9 28:33.1 9:10/M
60 BECCA EMERT-FORD BURLESON TX 441 43 F 5 40-44 11:26.0 28:39.5 28:43.6 9:13/M
61 JOVANI RUIZ BURLESON TX 1520 12 M 1 10-14 11:36.5 28:50.0 28:52.9 9:16/M
62 ANJENNETTE FUENTES ARLINGTON TX 447 29 F 2 25-29 11:38.9 28:52.5 29:01.0 9:17/M
63 DANNY LONGORIA 1556 34 M 3 30-34 11:52.3 29:05.8 29:14.0 9:21/M
64 RAYMOND BEST ARLINGTON TX 387 56 M 5 55-59 12:02.1 29:15.6 29:19.7 9:24/M
65 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 449 73 M 1 70-74 12:05.2 29:18.7 29:21.5 9:25/M
66 CORRY JEFFREY FORT WORTH TX 1904 39 M 6 35-39 12:18.5 29:32.0 29:41.0 9:30/M
67 LEVI JOHANON FORT WORTH TX 480 11 M 2 10-14 12:24.9 29:38.4 29:39.5 9:32/M
68 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1548 41 F 6 40-44 12:27.9 29:41.4 29:48.0 9:33/M
69 JEFF CONKLIN 1579 54 M 8 50-54 12:29.5 29:43.0 30:02.5 9:33/M
70 ANDREINA MATAMOROS 1596 31 F 4 30-34 12:31.1 29:44.6 29:51.4 9:34/M
71 DESIREE RIOS FORT WORTH TX 1507 26 F 3 25-29 12:43.0 29:56.6 30:09.9 9:37/M
72 ERICKA RHODES FORT WORTH TX 1506 44 F 7 40-44 12:48.4 30:01.9 30:05.6 9:39/M
73 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 1927 57 M 6 55-59 13:05.2 30:18.7 30:30.4 9:45/M
74 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1512 70 M 2 70-74 13:10.1 30:23.7 30:30.6 9:46/M
75 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1902 60 F 1 60-64 13:11.4 30:24.9 30:34.6 9:46/M
76 LEBNY PARGAS FORT WORTH TX 1749 23 F 2 20-24 13:22.6 30:36.1 30:38.2 9:50/M
77 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1787 52 F 4 50-54 13:28.9 30:42.4 30:54.0 9:52/M
78 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1552 68 M 1 65-69 13:32.6 30:46.1 30:49.7 9:54/M
79 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 398 55 F 1 55-59 13:34.8 30:48.3 31:11.2 9:54/M
80 DAISY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 476 33 F 5 30-34 13:36.3 30:49.8 31:14.1 9:55/M
81 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 453 44 M 5 40-44 13:52.7 31:06.2 31:13.2 10:00/M
82 TOM AMON 1581 51 M 9 50-54 14:27.1 31:40.6 32:06.6 10:11/M
83 SUNNI HAYES SHERMAN TX 472 37 F 4 35-39 14:39.1 31:52.6 32:04.7 10:15/M
84 STEPHANIE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 473 47 F 2 45-49 14:50.7 32:04.2 32:29.0 10:19/M
85 CARMEN RODGER BURLESON TX 1511 60 F 2 60-64 14:54.3 32:07.8 32:14.6 10:20/M
86 CRYSTAL HEREDIA FORT WORTH TX 475 32 F 6 30-34 14:54.9 32:08.4 32:21.5 10:20/M
87 ANDREW HEREDIA FORT WORTH TX 474 32 M 4 30-34 14:55.7 32:09.2 32:22.5 10:20/M
88 CHAD MOTLEY 1557 26 M 4 25-29 15:09.5 32:23.0 32:30.8 10:25/M
89 BOB BESGROVE FORT WORTH TX 377 52 M 10 50-54 15:17.9 32:31.4 32:39.2 10:27/M
90 ESHANRA COX 1928 47 F 3 45-49 15:22.1 32:35.6 32:52.7 10:29/M
91 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 425 46 M 9 45-49 15:31.0 32:44.5 32:50.2 10:32/M
92 SUSANNE MCDOLE 1592 49 F 4 45-49 15:32.1 32:45.6 33:07.5 10:32/M
93 ASHLEY JACOBS 1571 29 F 4 25-29 15:33.2 32:46.7 33:07.7 10:32/M
94 TINA PHAN FORT WORTH TX 1501 47 F 5 45-49 15:36.3 32:49.8 32:55.6 10:33/M
95 DEMERY COX 1929 32 M 5 30-34 15:40.5 32:54.0 32:54.0 10:35/M
96 ANGELA NASH 1587 47 F 6 45-49 15:51.9 33:05.4 33:13.9 10:38/M
97 CAROLINE ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 1515 13 F 1 10-14 15:52.1 33:05.6 33:10.1 10:38/M
98 MEGGIE ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 1517 12 F 2 10-14 15:57.1 33:10.6 33:14.8 10:40/M
99 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 1560 70 M 3 70-74 16:07.9 33:21.5 33:23.9 10:43/M
100 MARCUS HAYER SPRING TX 470 30 M 6 30-34 16:10.3 33:23.8 33:29.3 10:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 MARY YOUNGER FORT WORTH TX 1543 33 F 7 30-34 16:10.8 33:24.3 33:29.5 10:44/M
102 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 444 57 F 2 55-59 16:18.7 33:32.3 33:54.5 10:47/M
103 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 491 61 F 3 60-64 16:19.8 33:33.3 33:52.8 10:47/M
104 CHRIS GRIFFIN PHOENIX AZ 465 42 M 6 40-44 16:26.5 33:40.0 34:00.6 10:50/M
105 MONICA CYPHIAN 1566 51 M 11 50-54 16:43.2 33:56.7 34:01.6 10:55/M
106 SANDRA HOUSE 1561 52 F 5 50-54 16:47.5 34:01.0 34:10.8 10:56/M
107 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 1559 52 F 6 50-54 16:57.3 34:10.8 34:26.8 10:59/M
108 GRIFFIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1912 9 M 1 1- 9 17:06.3 34:19.8 34:23.2 11:02/M
109 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1551 70 M 4 70-74 17:10.2 34:23.7 34:47.9 11:03/M
110 SARA HAWTHORNE EULESS TX 469 30 F 8 30-34 17:10.6 34:24.1 34:30.5 11:04/M
111 IRENE WOODS 1568 61 F 4 60-64 17:20.2 34:33.7 34:46.7 11:07/M
112 JOSHUA HARMON HURST TX 467 41 M 7 40-44 17:34.9 34:48.4 35:08.1 11:11/M
113 GAGE MOORE 1922 12 M 3 10-14 17:39.5 34:53.0 35:26.5 11:13/M
114 ANGELA WRIGHT 1923 32 F 9 30-34 17:40.8 34:54.3 35:27.5 11:13/M
115 ALEXANDER CARWHEEL 1598 12 M 4 10-14 17:44.5 34:58.0 35:03.2 11:15/M
116 ALEX CONNER ARLINGTON TX 1591 25 F 5 25-29 17:59.9 35:13.4 35:31.4 11:19/M
117 CHUCK SEEFELDT 1930 66 M 2 65-69 18:03.4 35:16.9 39:39.7 11:20/M
118 JOSH ANDERSON HALTOM CITY TX 4041 36 M 7 35-39 18:08.7 35:22.2 35:29.3 11:22/M
119 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 456 67 M 3 65-69 18:34.8 35:48.3 36:18.1 11:31/M
120 DAVID DUDLEY 1595 48 M 10 45-49 18:42.6 35:56.1 36:10.6 11:33/M
121 JAYDEN EULER KELLER TX 442 5 M 2 1- 9 18:49.5 36:03.0 36:44.3 11:35/M
122 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 490 24 F 3 20-24 18:57.0 36:10.5 36:34.4 11:38/M
123 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 1534 11 F 3 10-14 18:58.7 36:12.2 36:14.2 11:38/M
124 KATIE DRUMMOND FORT WORTH TX 436 29 F 6 25-29 18:59.4 36:12.9 36:42.6 11:38/M
125 BRENDA CASE 1549 57 F 3 55-59 19:02.1 36:15.6 36:31.3 11:39/M
126 WILL DRUMMOND FORT WORTH TX 437 29 M 5 25-29 19:03.1 36:16.6 36:45.0 11:40/M
127 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 274 45 M 11 45-49 19:12.4 36:25.9 36:35.3 11:43/M
128 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 275 36 F 5 35-39 19:13.7 36:27.2 37:15.1 11:43/M
129 AMANDA RENFRO SAGINAW TX 1505 34 F 10 30-34 19:20.4 36:33.9 38:37.9 11:45/M
130 JILL KITE FORT WORTH TX 485 35 F 6 35-39 19:20.5 36:34.0 38:38.8 11:45/M
131 JESSICA BIGGS MAYPEARL TX 388 38 F 7 35-39 19:20.6 36:34.1 38:38.0 11:45/M
132 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 4045 63 F 5 60-64 19:21.6 36:35.2 36:55.4 11:46/M
133 JEAN PARK 1580 73 F 1 70-74 19:24.5 36:38.0 36:44.0 11:47/M
134 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1903 61 M 4 60-64 19:33.4 36:46.9 36:57.7 11:49/M
135 TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX 1901 73 F 2 70-74 19:38.4 36:51.9 37:00.9 11:51/M
136 DANIEL ROSALES DALLAS TX 1518 47 M 12 45-49 19:46.1 36:59.6 37:11.5 11:54/M
137 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 392 63 F 6 60-64 19:48.5 37:02.0 37:23.2 11:54/M
138 LINDSEY GREER JOSHUA TX 458 16 F 3 15-19 19:57.2 37:10.8 37:22.2 11:57/M
139 DAVID GORDON 1572 76 M 1 75-99 20:01.8 37:15.3 37:24.8 11:59/M
140 KELLY LEACH JUSTIN TX 488 44 F 8 40-44 20:07.7 37:21.2 37:38.8 12:01/M
141 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 1788 45 F 7 45-49 20:07.9 37:21.4 37:38.3 12:01/M
142 ALYSSA BUSH EVERMAN TX 4046 26 F 7 25-29 20:14.0 37:27.5 37:40.0 12:03/M
143 DESTINY COOK FORT WORTH TX 431 25 F 8 25-29 20:14.5 37:28.0 39:20.8 12:03/M
144 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1524 62 F 7 60-64 20:22.5 37:36.0 37:50.6 12:05/M
145 TRACY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1537 47 F 8 45-49 20:40.3 37:53.8 38:13.1 12:11/M
146 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 399 24 F 4 20-24 20:51.5 38:05.0 38:27.3 12:15/M
147 JOEL FLORES FORT WORTH TX 446 52 M 12 50-54 20:51.5 38:05.0 38:17.2 12:15/M
148 JERE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 495 60 M 5 60-64 20:52.2 38:05.7 38:17.3 12:15/M
149 CHRISTOPHER LANGHOFF KELLER TX 487 56 M 7 55-59 20:59.7 38:13.2 38:13.2 12:17/M
150 SHANNON HOUCHIN 1582 47 F 9 45-49 21:06.9 38:20.4 38:25.3 12:20/M
151 NANCY REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1504 51 F 7 50-54 21:22.7 38:36.2 38:46.8 12:25/M
152 SARA GREGG FORT WORTH TX 462 22 F 5 20-24 21:26.2 38:39.7 38:47.2 12:26/M
153 NICHOLAS GREGG FORT WORTH TX 461 22 M 1 20-24 21:26.7 38:40.2 38:47.6 12:26/M
154 TAYLOR RUTTGER 1585 28 F 9 25-29 21:36.5 38:50.0 39:00.5 12:29/M
155 BRIAN LEAF 1584 33 M 7 30-34 21:36.8 38:50.3 39:00.0 12:29/M
156 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 4042 66 F 1 65-69 21:57.7 39:11.2 41:42.8 12:36/M
157 KIMBERLY HARRELL TROPHY CLUB TX 468 52 F 8 50-54 22:03.1 39:16.6 39:20.8 12:38/M
158 JOHN GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 4048 54 M 13 50-54 22:06.8 39:20.3 39:31.8 12:39/M
159 SHARON GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 4049 52 F 9 50-54 22:07.0 39:20.5 39:31.3 12:39/M
160 ZOE BAKER HURST TX 192 14 F 4 10-14 22:14.6 39:28.1 39:53.5 12:41/M
161 GENESIS CARWHEEL 1599 14 F 5 10-14 22:31.3 39:44.8 40:10.3 12:47/M
162 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 4044 75 M 2 75-99 22:37.5 39:51.0 40:15.2 12:49/M
163 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 1536 45 F 10 45-49 22:44.7 39:58.3 40:15.4 12:51/M
164 HEATHER CARLSON 1553 38 F 8 35-39 23:24.9 40:38.4 40:46.9 13:04/M
165 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 481 68 M 4 65-69 23:35.2 40:48.7 41:11.0 13:07/M
166 DONALD NORMAN 1926 52 M 14 50-54 23:50.7 41:04.2 41:17.4 13:12/M
167 PAULA COCKRUM WATAUGA TX 430 66 F 2 65-69 24:27.8 41:41.3 41:52.2 13:24/M
168 JERRY CORLEY GARLAND TX 434 75 M 3 75-99 24:34.8 41:48.3 42:12.4 13:26/M
169 IRENE GREGG FORT WORTH TX 460 54 F 10 50-54 24:40.9 41:54.4 42:07.1 13:28/M
170 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 479 72 M 5 70-74 24:43.6 41:57.1 42:09.7 13:29/M
171 LONDON BELL FORT WORTH TX 292 14 M 5 10-14 24:57.9 42:11.4 42:13.7 13:34/M
172 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1588 56 F 4 55-59 25:17.2 42:30.8 42:36.8 13:40/M
173 AMBER WOODSON FORT WORTH TX 1539 44 F 9 40-44 25:47.7 43:01.2 43:11.6 13:50/M
174 GRACE CALDERON FORT WORTH TX 428 32 M 8 30-34 25:51.4 43:05.0 43:15.7 13:51/M
175 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 1748 57 F 5 55-59 25:55.7 43:09.2 43:30.2 13:52/M
176 ANGELA CARWHEEL 1597 50 F 11 50-54 25:58.7 43:12.3 43:37.1 13:53/M
177 ALICIA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 451 30 F 11 30-34 26:14.8 43:28.4 43:55.5 13:59/M
178 KELLEY BURRIS FORT WORTH TX 426 40 F 10 40-44 26:15.5 43:29.0 43:55.8 13:59/M
179 DAWN SHANNON MANSFIELD TX 1522 49 F 11 45-49 26:19.2 43:32.7 43:38.2 14:00/M
180 APRIL FISHER FORT WORTH TX 445 29 F 10 25-29 27:12.9 44:26.4 44:55.0 14:17/M
181 NATALIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1523 30 F 12 30-34 27:13.4 44:26.9 44:55.5 14:17/M
182 CHIMA EHIEM LITTLE ELM TX 439 39 M 8 35-39 27:20.7 44:34.2 49:47.8 14:20/M
183 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 1798 50 F 12 50-54 27:23.7 44:37.2 44:45.6 14:21/M
184 LYBB BELL FORT WORTH TX 374 49 F 12 45-49 27:43.1 44:56.6 44:56.6 14:27/M
185 DAWN NEWELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1747 38 F 9 35-39 28:42.1 45:55.6 46:08.5 14:46/M
186 SARAH WILSON MANSFIELD TX 1538 37 F 10 35-39 28:42.4 45:55.9 46:08.8 14:46/M
187 CARMEN FLORES 1555 71 F 3 70-74 29:17.4 46:30.9 46:57.7 14:57/M
188 CAROLYN GRIFFIN PHOENIX AZ 464 54 F 13 50-54 30:36.3 47:49.8 48:10.6 15:23/M
189 QUIN BEST ARLINGTON TX 385 9 M 3 1- 9 30:48.6 48:02.1 48:07.6 15:27/M
190 GREG CARWHEEL 1600 46 M 13 45-49 31:35.2 48:48.8 49:47.3 15:41/M
191 LYNN TORRES EULESS TX 1529 48 F 13 45-49 32:04.2 49:17.7 49:36.1 15:51/M
192 GEMMATOR TORRES 1594 42 F 11 40-44 32:25.6 49:39.2 49:53.6 15:58/M
193 JEFF WOOD 1567 60 M 6 60-64 32:33.9 49:47.4 50:02.8 16:00/M
194 ALAN ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 107 71 M 6 70-74 33:18.7 50:32.2 50:46.2 16:15/M
195 RAYMALEE ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 142 68 F 3 65-69 33:19.6 50:33.1 50:46.9 16:15/M
196 PATTIE RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1503 59 F 6 55-59 33:37.5 50:51.0 51:16.0 16:21/M
197 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 494 49 F 14 45-49 33:38.1 50:51.7 51:15.7 16:21/M
198 GABRIEL RIOS FORT WORTH TX 1508 46 M 14 45-49 33:40.1 50:53.7 51:10.5 16:22/M
199 KAY TORRES 1545 60 F 8 60-64 34:06.4 51:20.0 51:39.2 16:30/M
200 RAY TORRES 1544 70 M 7 70-74 34:11.1 51:24.7 51:43.7 16:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 DAVID MEADOR IRVING TX 496 53 M 15 50-54 34:19.3 51:32.8 51:43.3 16:34/M
202 SUE BAKER HURST TX 186 41 F 12 40-44 34:23.7 51:37.2 52:04.8 16:36/M
203 MARGARET HUMPHRIES FORT WORTH TX 477 73 F 4 70-74 34:26.7 51:40.2 51:40.2 16:37/M
204 EARL KIRKLAND MOORE SC 483 64 M 7 60-64 35:17.2 52:30.7 52:58.1 16:53/M
205 TEX THOMPSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1528 72 M 8 70-74 35:20.2 52:33.7 52:48.4 16:54/M
206 KAREN TOOMER 1917 52 F 14 50-54 36:29.5 53:43.0 54:15.1 17:16/M
207 ZINNIA RIOS FORT WORTH TX 1509 46 F 15 45-49 37:12.5 54:26.0 54:43.9 17:30/M
208 NORMA ROSALES DALLAS TX 1519 50 F 15 50-54 37:12.8 54:26.3 54:44.7 17:30/M
209 DAWN MERCER 1573 47 F 16 45-49 37:17.6 54:31.1 54:31.1 17:32/M
210 ASHLEE CAIN BEDFORD TX 427 39 F 11 35-39 37:35.0 54:48.5 55:20.0 17:37/M
211 KIMBERLY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1531 44 F 13 40-44 37:36.5 54:50.1 55:21.3 17:38/M
212 SHERRI JACOBS 1570 50 F 16 50-54 38:06.5 55:20.0 55:42.6 17:48/M
213 RUSTY BAKER HURST TX 176 48 M 15 45-49 39:22.1 56:35.6 57:05.7 18:12/M
214 JENNA BAKER HURST TX 175 9 F 2 1- 9 39:25.2 56:38.7 57:06.4 18:13/M
215 MICHA MOORE CROWLEY TX 500 26 F 11 25-29 40:02.5 57:16.1 57:42.6 18:25/M
216 DIANA YORK CLEBURNE TX 1541 31 F 13 30-34 40:03.6 57:17.1 57:43.1 18:25/M
217 MICAH KIMBALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 482 36 M 9 35-39 40:56.2 58:09.7 58:09.7 18:42/M
218 PEGGY BIDWELL RICHLAND HILLS TX 4043 60 F 9 60-64 41:59.6 59:13.1 59:35.8 19:02/M
219 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 1905 8 M 4 1- 9 43:02.1 1:00:15.6 1:00:18.1 19:22/M
220 CANDACE MOSS ALLEN TX 974 9 F 3 1- 9 43:05.1 1:00:18.6 1:00:38.6 19:23/M
221 WALTER MOSS CEDAR HILL TX 1375 11 M 6 10-14 43:39.8 1:00:53.3 1:01:24.2 19:35/M
222 NICHOLE MOSS ALLEN TX 1200 48 F 17 45-49 43:49.9 1:01:03.4 1:01:22.4 19:38/M
223 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 450 76 F 1 75-99 43:55.5 1:01:09.0 1:01:32.1 19:40/M
224 RODNEY MOSS ALLEN TX 1229 47 M 16 45-49 44:10.4 1:01:23.9 1:01:54.8 19:44/M
225 RONNIE MEADOR IRVING TX 497 48 M 17 45-49 44:20.0 1:01:33.5 1:01:52.5 19:47/M
226 YOLANDA MEADOR IRVING TX 498 49 F 18 45-49 44:22.4 1:01:35.9 1:01:53.7 19:48/M
227 GRENITA EHIEM LITTLE ELM TX 440 37 F 12 35-39 44:57.1 1:02:10.7 1:05:37.8 19:59/M
228 IDA ARRINGTON FRISCO TX 149 65 F 4 65-69 44:58.0 1:02:11.5 1:05:40.3 20:00/M
229 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 432 37 F 13 35-39 46:08.6 1:03:22.1 1:04:27.5 20:23/M
230 JERILYN CORLEY GARLAND TX 433 69 F 5 65-69 46:43.0 1:03:56.5 1:04:27.7 20:33/M
231 AGLAEEN MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1921 34 F 14 30-34 46:49.4 1:04:02.9 1:04:18.8 20:35/M
232 ELLIOTT PERRY IRVING TX 1800 47 M 18 45-49 48:19.7 1:05:33.2 1:05:33.2 21:05/M
233 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 452 21 F 6 20-24 49:18.7 1:06:32.2 1:06:42.1 21:24/M
234 LYNNETTE GOOLSBY 1569 43 F 14 40-44 49:27.7 1:06:41.2 1:07:03.0 21:26/M