FWRC Memorial Day Run

Age Group Results

May 28, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SADIE THARP WEATHERFORD TX 1526 16 7   21:02.3 21:03.5 6:46/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL MYERS DENTON TX 1742 22 1   17:13.5 17:15.0 5:32/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 1583 45 18   23:25.9 23:28.8 7:32/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 457 40 4   19:01.1 19:03.4 6:07/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOARING ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 1516 9 49   27:30.7 27:34.2 8:51/M
2 JENNA BAKER HURST TX 175 9 214 29:08.0 56:38.7 57:06.4 18:13/M
3 CANDACE MOSS ALLEN TX 974 9 220 32:47.9 1:00:18.6 1:00:38.6 19:23/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRIFFIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1912 9 108   34:19.8 34:23.2 11:02/M
2 JAYDEN EULER KELLER TX 442 5 121 1:43.2 36:03.0 36:44.3 11:35/M
3 QUIN BEST ARLINGTON TX 385 9 189 13:42.3 48:02.1 48:07.6 15:27/M
4 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 1905 8 219 25:55.8 1:00:15.6 1:00:18.1 19:22/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROLINE ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 1515 13 97   33:05.6 33:10.1 10:38/M
2 MEGGIE ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 1517 12 98 0:05.0 33:10.6 33:14.8 10:40/M
3 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 1534 11 123 3:06.6 36:12.2 36:14.2 11:38/M
4 ZOE BAKER HURST TX 192 14 160 6:22.5 39:28.1 39:53.5 12:41/M
5 GENESIS CARWHEEL 1599 14 161 6:39.2 39:44.8 40:10.3 12:47/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOVANI RUIZ BURLESON TX 1520 12 61   28:50.0 28:52.9 9:16/M
2 LEVI JOHANON FORT WORTH TX 480 11 67 0:48.4 29:38.4 29:39.5 9:32/M
3 GAGE MOORE 1922 12 113 6:03.0 34:53.0 35:26.5 11:13/M
4 ALEXANDER CARWHEEL 1598 12 115 6:07.9 34:58.0 35:03.2 11:15/M
5 LONDON BELL FORT WORTH TX 292 14 171 13:21.4 42:11.4 42:13.7 13:34/M
6 WALTER MOSS CEDAR HILL TX 1375 11 221 32:03.3 1:00:53.3 1:01:24.2 19:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1535 15 17   23:24.7 23:26.2 7:31/M
2 VALERIE GREER JOSHUA TX 459 15 26 1:13.0 24:37.8 24:39.8 7:55/M
3 LINDSEY GREER JOSHUA TX 458 16 138 13:46.0 37:10.8 37:22.2 11:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 4050 24 50   27:32.0 27:39.2 8:51/M
2 LEBNY PARGAS FORT WORTH TX 1749 23 76 3:04.0 30:36.1 30:38.2 9:50/M
3 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 490 24 122 8:38.5 36:10.5 36:34.4 11:38/M
4 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 399 24 146 10:32.9 38:05.0 38:27.3 12:15/M
5 SARA GREGG FORT WORTH TX 462 22 152 11:07.6 38:39.7 38:47.2 12:26/M
6 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 452 21 233 39:00.2 1:06:32.2 1:06:42.1 21:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS GREGG FORT WORTH TX 461 22 153   38:40.2 38:47.6 12:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CELESTE PEREZ IRVING TX 1799 27 42   26:25.1 26:35.3 8:30/M
2 ANJENNETTE FUENTES ARLINGTON TX 447 29 62 2:27.3 28:52.5 29:01.0 9:17/M
3 DESIREE RIOS FORT WORTH TX 1507 26 71 3:31.4 29:56.6 30:09.9 9:37/M
4 ASHLEY JACOBS 1571 29 93 6:21.5 32:46.7 33:07.7 10:32/M
5 ALEX CONNER ARLINGTON TX 1591 25 116 8:48.2 35:13.4 35:31.4 11:19/M
6 KATIE DRUMMOND FORT WORTH TX 436 29 124 9:47.7 36:12.9 36:42.6 11:38/M
7 ALYSSA BUSH EVERMAN TX 4046 26 142 11:02.3 37:27.5 37:40.0 12:03/M
8 DESTINY COOK FORT WORTH TX 431 25 143 11:02.8 37:28.0 39:20.8 12:03/M
9 TAYLOR RUTTGER 1585 28 154 12:24.8 38:50.0 39:00.5 12:29/M
10 APRIL FISHER FORT WORTH TX 445 29 180 18:01.3 44:26.4 44:55.0 14:17/M
11 MICHA MOORE CROWLEY TX 500 26 215 30:50.9 57:16.1 57:42.6 18:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HARRISON GIBSON 1916 28 3   18:30.8 18:34.0 5:57/M
2 DAVID MEADOR III IRVING TX 499 25 39 7:45.1 26:15.9 31:31.0 8:26/M
3 JONATHAN KIRKLAND FORT WORTH TX 484 25 51 9:05.1 27:36.0 27:41.8 8:52/M
4 CHAD MOTLEY 1557 26 88 13:52.2 32:23.0 32:30.8 10:25/M
5 WILL DRUMMOND FORT WORTH TX 437 29 126 17:45.8 36:16.6 36:45.0 11:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KARI SEHER 1558 34 23   23:58.1 24:01.3 7:42/M
2 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 143 33 44 2:44.4 26:42.5 26:48.7 8:35/M
3 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 489 31 53 3:48.3 27:46.4 28:06.9 8:56/M
4 ANDREINA MATAMOROS 1596 31 70 5:46.5 29:44.6 29:51.4 9:34/M
5 DAISY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 476 33 80 6:51.7 30:49.8 31:14.1 9:55/M
6 CRYSTAL HEREDIA FORT WORTH TX 475 32 86 8:10.3 32:08.4 32:21.5 10:20/M
7 MARY YOUNGER FORT WORTH TX 1543 33 101 9:26.1 33:24.3 33:29.5 10:44/M
8 SARA HAWTHORNE EULESS TX 469 30 110 10:26.0 34:24.1 34:30.5 11:04/M
9 ANGELA WRIGHT 1923 32 114 10:56.1 34:54.3 35:27.5 11:13/M
10 AMANDA RENFRO SAGINAW TX 1505 34 129 12:35.7 36:33.9 38:37.9 11:45/M
11 ALICIA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 451 30 177 19:30.2 43:28.4 43:55.5 13:59/M
12 NATALIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1523 30 181 20:28.8 44:26.9 44:55.5 14:17/M
13 DIANA YORK CLEBURNE TX 1541 31 216 33:19.0 57:17.1 57:43.1 18:25/M
14 AGLAEEN MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1921 34 231 40:04.7 1:04:02.9 1:04:18.8 20:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ 1586 30 2   17:41.8 17:43.6 5:41/M
2 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 276 33 58 10:46.7 28:28.5 29:16.8 9:09/M
3 DANNY LONGORIA 1556 34 63 11:24.0 29:05.8 29:14.0 9:21/M
4 ANDREW HEREDIA FORT WORTH TX 474 32 87 14:27.4 32:09.2 32:22.5 10:20/M
5 DEMERY COX 1929 32 95 15:12.1 32:54.0 32:54.0 10:35/M
6 MARCUS HAYER SPRING TX 470 30 100 15:42.0 33:23.8 33:29.3 10:44/M
7 BRIAN LEAF 1584 33 155 21:08.5 38:50.3 39:00.0 12:29/M
8 GRACE CALDERON FORT WORTH TX 428 32 174 25:23.1 43:05.0 43:15.7 13:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JILL KUDASIK KELLER TX 486 39 11   22:18.8 22:20.5 7:10/M
2 MICHELLE EULER KELLER TX 443 35 47 4:58.5 27:17.4 27:46.1 8:46/M
3 LIUVA RUIZ BURLESON TX 1521 36 59 6:11.0 28:29.9 28:33.1 9:10/M
4 SUNNI HAYES SHERMAN TX 472 37 83 9:33.7 31:52.6 32:04.7 10:15/M
5 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 275 36 128 14:08.4 36:27.2 37:15.1 11:43/M
6 JILL KITE FORT WORTH TX 485 35 130 14:15.2 36:34.0 38:38.8 11:45/M
7 JESSICA BIGGS MAYPEARL TX 388 38 131 14:15.2 36:34.1 38:38.0 11:45/M
8 HEATHER CARLSON 1553 38 164 18:19.5 40:38.4 40:46.9 13:04/M
9 DAWN NEWELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1747 38 185 23:36.7 45:55.6 46:08.5 14:46/M
10 SARAH WILSON MANSFIELD TX 1538 37 186 23:37.0 45:55.9 46:08.8 14:46/M
11 ASHLEE CAIN BEDFORD TX 427 39 210 32:29.6 54:48.5 55:20.0 17:37/M
12 GRENITA EHIEM LITTLE ELM TX 440 37 227 39:51.8 1:02:10.7 1:05:37.8 19:59/M
13 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 432 37 229 41:03.3 1:03:22.1 1:04:27.5 20:23/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THEODORE UNGER FORT WORTH TX 1530 37 12   22:30.8 22:37.4 7:14/M
2 MATTHEW ROGERS OVIEDO FL 1513 39 15 0:38.3 23:09.1 23:11.9 7:27/M
3 TOMMY YORK CLEBURNE TX 1542 38 27 2:10.5 24:41.3 24:41.3 7:56/M
4 DANIEL EDWARDS ROANOKE TX 438 38 28 2:13.0 24:43.9 24:50.0 7:57/M
5 CHANCE STORY 1563 38 57 5:34.6 28:05.5 28:13.8 9:02/M
6 CORRY JEFFREY FORT WORTH TX 1904 39 66 7:01.2 29:32.0 29:41.0 9:30/M
7 JOSH ANDERSON HALTOM CITY TX 4041 36 118 12:51.4 35:22.2 35:29.3 11:22/M
8 CHIMA EHIEM LITTLE ELM TX 439 39 182 22:03.3 44:34.2 49:47.8 14:20/M
9 MICAH KIMBALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 482 36 217 35:38.8 58:09.7 58:09.7 18:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1574 42 30   24:54.4 24:58.3 8:00/M
2 JENELLE VINCEL GORDON TX 1915 43 31 0:25.2 25:19.6 25:23.9 8:08/M
3 JOANN GALINDO GRANBURY TX 448 44 40 1:21.9 26:16.3 26:18.6 8:27/M
4 ANITA GILLUM 1575 43 48 2:25.1 27:19.5 27:23.3 8:47/M
5 BECCA EMERT-FORD BURLESON TX 441 43 60 3:45.1 28:39.5 28:43.6 9:13/M
6 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1548 41 68 4:47.0 29:41.4 29:48.0 9:33/M
7 ERICKA RHODES FORT WORTH TX 1506 44 72 5:07.5 30:01.9 30:05.6 9:39/M
8 KELLY LEACH JUSTIN TX 488 44 140 12:26.8 37:21.2 37:38.8 12:01/M
9 AMBER WOODSON FORT WORTH TX 1539 44 173 18:06.8 43:01.2 43:11.6 13:50/M
10 KELLEY BURRIS FORT WORTH TX 426 40 178 18:34.6 43:29.0 43:55.8 13:59/M
11 GEMMATOR TORRES 1594 42 192 24:44.8 49:39.2 49:53.6 15:58/M
12 SUE BAKER HURST TX 186 41 202 26:42.8 51:37.2 52:04.8 16:36/M
13 KIMBERLY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1531 44 211 29:55.7 54:50.1 55:21.3 17:38/M
14 LYNNETTE GOOLSBY 1569 43 234 41:46.8 1:06:41.2 1:07:03.0 21:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ 1577 44 5   19:16.7 19:18.6 6:12/M
2 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1920 40 25 5:05.1 24:21.8 24:27.6 7:50/M
3 JOSE ARTEAGA JUSTIN TX 174 44 41 7:05.7 26:22.5 26:31.9 8:29/M
4 IAN CONNALLY 1564 41 54 8:38.1 27:54.9 27:58.7 8:58/M
5 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 453 44 81 11:49.4 31:06.2 31:13.2 10:00/M
6 CHRIS GRIFFIN PHOENIX AZ 465 42 104 14:23.2 33:40.0 34:00.6 10:50/M
7 JOSHUA HARMON HURST TX 467 41 112 15:31.6 34:48.4 35:08.1 11:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 409 46 43   26:37.1 26:43.0 8:34/M
2 STEPHANIE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 473 47 84 5:27.0 32:04.2 32:29.0 10:19/M
3 ESHANRA COX 1928 47 90 5:58.4 32:35.6 32:52.7 10:29/M
4 SUSANNE MCDOLE 1592 49 92 6:08.4 32:45.6 33:07.5 10:32/M
5 TINA PHAN FORT WORTH TX 1501 47 94 6:12.6 32:49.8 32:55.6 10:33/M
6 ANGELA NASH 1587 47 96 6:28.3 33:05.4 33:13.9 10:38/M
7 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 1788 45 141 10:44.2 37:21.4 37:38.3 12:01/M
8 TRACY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1537 47 145 11:16.6 37:53.8 38:13.1 12:11/M
9 SHANNON HOUCHIN 1582 47 150 11:43.2 38:20.4 38:25.3 12:20/M
10 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 1536 45 163 13:21.1 39:58.3 40:15.4 12:51/M
11 DAWN SHANNON MANSFIELD TX 1522 49 179 16:55.6 43:32.7 43:38.2 14:00/M
12 LYBB BELL FORT WORTH TX 374 49 184 18:19.5 44:56.6 44:56.6 14:27/M
13 LYNN TORRES EULESS TX 1529 48 191 22:40.5 49:17.7 49:36.1 15:51/M
14 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 494 49 197 24:14.5 50:51.7 51:15.7 16:21/M
15 ZINNIA RIOS FORT WORTH TX 1509 46 207 27:48.9 54:26.0 54:43.9 17:30/M
16 DAWN MERCER 1573 47 209 27:54.0 54:31.1 54:31.1 17:32/M
17 NICHOLE MOSS ALLEN TX 1200 48 222 34:26.2 1:01:03.4 1:01:22.4 19:38/M
18 YOLANDA MEADOR IRVING TX 498 49 226 34:58.8 1:01:35.9 1:01:53.7 19:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA DUBLIN TX 1578 48 6   20:47.9 20:52.6 6:41/M
2 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 400 49 10 1:22.1 22:10.1 22:13.2 7:08/M
3 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 1554 49 13 2:16.4 23:04.3 23:19.0 7:25/M
4 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1533 47 14 2:20.7 23:08.6 23:09.9 7:26/M
5 IAN CRAIG FORT WORTH TX 4047 49 24 3:15.8 24:03.7 24:06.5 7:44/M
6 BRENT MARCHMAN CLEBURNE TX 492 46 34 4:37.5 25:25.4 25:43.6 8:10/M
7 SCOTT MERCHANT 1565 45 45 5:57.7 26:45.7 26:54.4 8:36/M
8 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1911 47 55 7:10.5 27:58.5 28:01.9 9:00/M
9 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 425 46 91 11:56.6 32:44.5 32:50.2 10:32/M
10 DAVID DUDLEY 1595 48 120 15:08.2 35:56.1 36:10.6 11:33/M
11 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 274 45 127 15:38.0 36:25.9 36:35.3 11:43/M
12 DANIEL ROSALES DALLAS TX 1518 47 136 16:11.6 36:59.6 37:11.5 11:54/M
13 GREG CARWHEEL 1600 46 190 28:00.8 48:48.8 49:47.3 15:41/M
14 GABRIEL RIOS FORT WORTH TX 1508 46 198 30:05.7 50:53.7 51:10.5 16:22/M
15 RUSTY BAKER HURST TX 176 48 213 35:47.6 56:35.6 57:05.7 18:12/M
16 RODNEY MOSS ALLEN TX 1229 47 224 40:36.0 1:01:23.9 1:01:54.8 19:44/M
17 RONNIE MEADOR IRVING TX 497 48 225 40:45.5 1:01:33.5 1:01:52.5 19:47/M
18 ELLIOTT PERRY IRVING TX 1800 47 232 44:45.2 1:05:33.2 1:05:33.2 21:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON 1919 52 19   23:37.5 23:58.6 7:36/M
2 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1525 51 20 0:00.8 23:38.3 23:42.5 7:36/M
3 LOURDES BLECKER 1924 50 32 1:44.5 25:22.1 25:36.3 8:09/M
4 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1787 52 77 7:04.9 30:42.4 30:54.0 9:52/M
5 SANDRA HOUSE 1561 52 106 10:23.5 34:01.0 34:10.8 10:56/M
6 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 1559 52 107 10:33.3 34:10.8 34:26.8 10:59/M
7 NANCY REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1504 51 151 14:58.7 38:36.2 38:46.8 12:25/M
8 KIMBERLY HARRELL TROPHY CLUB TX 468 52 157 15:39.0 39:16.6 39:20.8 12:38/M
9 SHARON GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 4049 52 159 15:42.9 39:20.5 39:31.3 12:39/M
10 IRENE GREGG FORT WORTH TX 460 54 169 18:16.8 41:54.4 42:07.1 13:28/M
11 ANGELA CARWHEEL 1597 50 176 19:34.7 43:12.3 43:37.1 13:53/M
12 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 1798 50 183 20:59.6 44:37.2 44:45.6 14:21/M
13 CAROLYN GRIFFIN PHOENIX AZ 464 54 188 24:12.2 47:49.8 48:10.6 15:23/M
14 KAREN TOOMER 1917 52 206 30:05.5 53:43.0 54:15.1 17:16/M
15 NORMA ROSALES DALLAS TX 1519 50 208 30:48.8 54:26.3 54:44.7 17:30/M
16 SHERRI JACOBS 1570 50 212 31:42.5 55:20.0 55:42.6 17:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL YARIAN FORT WORTH TX 1540 50 8   21:47.9 21:50.7 7:00/M
2 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1797 51 9 0:11.1 21:59.1 22:06.8 7:04/M
3 JAMES MARKEY FORT WORTH TX 493 52 33 3:34.4 25:22.4 25:33.6 8:09/M
4 TODD GREGG FORT WORTH TX 463 53 35 3:45.6 25:33.6 25:35.4 8:13/M
5 CLINT HAYES SHERMAN TX 471 50 36 4:03.4 25:51.4 26:03.8 8:19/M
6 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 478 54 46 5:13.6 27:01.6 27:09.2 8:41/M
7 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 435 50 52 5:57.6 27:45.6 27:45.6 8:55/M
8 JEFF CONKLIN 1579 54 69 7:55.0 29:43.0 30:02.5 9:33/M
9 TOM AMON 1581 51 82 9:52.7 31:40.6 32:06.6 10:11/M
10 BOB BESGROVE FORT WORTH TX 377 52 89 10:43.4 32:31.4 32:39.2 10:27/M
11 MONICA CYPHIAN 1566 51 105 12:08.7 33:56.7 34:01.6 10:55/M
12 JOEL FLORES FORT WORTH TX 446 52 147 16:17.0 38:05.0 38:17.2 12:15/M
13 JOHN GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 4048 54 158 17:32.3 39:20.3 39:31.8 12:39/M
14 DONALD NORMAN 1926 52 166 19:16.2 41:04.2 41:17.4 13:12/M
15 DAVID MEADOR IRVING TX 496 53 201 29:44.8 51:32.8 51:43.3 16:34/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 398 55 79   30:48.3 31:11.2 9:54/M
2 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 444 57 102 2:43.9 33:32.3 33:54.5 10:47/M
3 BRENDA CASE 1549 57 125 5:27.2 36:15.6 36:31.3 11:39/M
4 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1588 56 172 11:42.4 42:30.8 42:36.8 13:40/M
5 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 1748 57 175 12:20.9 43:09.2 43:30.2 13:52/M
6 PATTIE RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1503 59 196 20:02.6 50:51.0 51:16.0 16:21/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM CASE 1550 57 16   23:12.6 23:22.8 7:28/M
2 DENNIS MAIETTA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1918 57 21 0:30.6 23:43.3 24:33.7 7:38/M
3 ENRIQUE VELASQUEZ 1589 57 22 0:37.8 23:50.5 23:55.6 7:40/M
4 BRENT SWAIN 1562 57 38 2:49.5 26:02.2 26:08.5 8:22/M
5 RAYMOND BEST ARLINGTON TX 387 56 64 6:02.9 29:15.6 29:19.7 9:24/M
6 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 1927 57 73 7:06.0 30:18.7 30:30.4 9:45/M
7 CHRISTOPHER LANGHOFF KELLER TX 487 56 149 15:00.5 38:13.2 38:13.2 12:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1902 60 75   30:24.9 30:34.6 9:46/M
2 CARMEN RODGER BURLESON TX 1511 60 85 1:42.9 32:07.8 32:14.6 10:20/M
3 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 491 61 103 3:08.4 33:33.3 33:52.8 10:47/M
4 IRENE WOODS 1568 61 111 4:08.8 34:33.7 34:46.7 11:07/M
5 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 4045 63 132 6:10.2 36:35.2 36:55.4 11:46/M
6 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 392 63 137 6:37.0 37:02.0 37:23.2 11:54/M
7 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1524 62 144 7:11.1 37:36.0 37:50.6 12:05/M
8 KAY TORRES 1545 60 199 20:55.0 51:20.0 51:39.2 16:30/M
9 PEGGY BIDWELL RICHLAND HILLS TX 4043 60 218 28:48.2 59:13.1 59:35.8 19:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 1908 60 29   24:49.1 24:51.3 7:59/M
2 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 1593 62 37 1:11.6 26:00.8 26:07.3 8:22/M
3 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 455 60 56 3:10.7 27:59.9 28:07.2 9:00/M
4 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1903 61 134 11:57.7 36:46.9 36:57.7 11:49/M
5 JERE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 495 60 148 13:16.5 38:05.7 38:17.3 12:15/M
6 JEFF WOOD 1567 60 193 24:58.2 49:47.4 50:02.8 16:00/M
7 EARL KIRKLAND MOORE SC 483 64 204 27:41.5 52:30.7 52:58.1 16:53/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 4042 66 156   39:11.2 41:42.8 12:36/M
2 PAULA COCKRUM WATAUGA TX 430 66 167 2:30.1 41:41.3 41:52.2 13:24/M
3 RAYMALEE ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 142 68 195 11:21.9 50:33.1 50:46.9 16:15/M
4 IDA ARRINGTON FRISCO TX 149 65 228 23:00.3 1:02:11.5 1:05:40.3 20:00/M
5 JERILYN CORLEY GARLAND TX 433 69 230 24:45.3 1:03:56.5 1:04:27.7 20:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1552 68 78   30:46.1 30:49.7 9:54/M
2 CHUCK SEEFELDT 1930 66 117 4:30.8 35:16.9 39:39.7 11:20/M
3 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 456 67 119 5:02.1 35:48.3 36:18.1 11:31/M
4 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 481 68 165 10:02.6 40:48.7 41:11.0 13:07/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEAN PARK 1580 73 133   36:38.0 36:44.0 11:47/M
2 TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX 1901 73 135 0:13.8 36:51.9 37:00.9 11:51/M
3 CARMEN FLORES 1555 71 187 9:52.8 46:30.9 46:57.7 14:57/M
4 MARGARET HUMPHRIES FORT WORTH TX 477 73 203 15:02.1 51:40.2 51:40.2 16:37/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 449 73 65   29:18.7 29:21.5 9:25/M
2 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1512 70 74 1:04.9 30:23.7 30:30.6 9:46/M
3 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 1560 70 99 4:02.7 33:21.5 33:23.9 10:43/M
4 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1551 70 109 5:04.9 34:23.7 34:47.9 11:03/M
5 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 479 72 170 12:38.3 41:57.1 42:09.7 13:29/M
6 ALAN ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 107 71 194 21:13.5 50:32.2 50:46.2 16:15/M
7 RAY TORRES 1544 70 200 22:05.9 51:24.7 51:43.7 16:32/M
8 TEX THOMPSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1528 72 205 23:14.9 52:33.7 52:48.4 16:54/M
Top

Female 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 450 76 223   1:01:09.0 1:01:32.1 19:40/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID GORDON 1572 76 139   37:15.3 37:24.8 11:59/M
2 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 4044 75 162 2:35.7 39:51.0 40:15.2 12:49/M
3 JERRY CORLEY GARLAND TX 434 75 168 4:33.0 41:48.3 42:12.4 13:26/M