FWRC March Madness

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH MATTHEWS 1290 19 M 1 Top Fin   17:29.0 17:29.8 0:00.8 3:30/K
2 ELIZABETH EDER FORT WORTH TX 1299 25 F 1 Top Fin 0:48.1 18:17.1 18:17.3 0:00.1 3:39/K
3 DEMERY COX 700 28 M 1 25-29 0:52.4 18:21.4 18:32.5 0:11.1 3:40/K
4 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1276 38 M 1 35-39 1:13.7 18:42.7 18:43.6 0:00.8 3:44/K
5 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1288 51 M 1 Top Fin 1:27.9 18:56.9 18:57.8 0:00.8 3:47/K
6 HENRY BUTZ FORT WORTH TX 662 17 M 1 15-19 2:12.5 19:41.5 19:42.8 0:01.3 3:56/K
7 CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST TX 447 51 M 1 50-54 2:15.7 19:44.7 19:45.3 0:00.6 3:57/K
8 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1278 43 M 1 40-44 2:17.4 19:46.4 19:48.0 0:01.6 3:57/K
9 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 651 57 M 1 55-59 2:24.4 19:53.4 19:54.8 0:01.3 3:59/K
10 STAN UJKA 683 45 M 1 45-49 2:30.7 19:59.7 20:00.8 0:01.1 4:00/K
11 TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TEXAS 1286 44 M 2 40-44 2:36.1 20:05.1 20:07.0 0:01.9 4:01/K
12 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 686 47 F 1 Top Fin 2:59.2 20:28.2 20:29.0 0:00.8 4:06/K
13 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 1296 52 F 1 50-54 3:15.5 20:44.5 20:45.5 0:01.0 4:09/K
14 DON BORGER AZLE TX 677 51 M 2 50-54 3:28.9 20:57.9 20:59.5 0:01.6 4:11/K
15 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 687 44 M 3 40-44 3:55.3 21:24.3 21:24.3 4:17/K
16 ALEX CASTILLO 4063 36 M 2 35-39 3:57.4 21:26.4 21:28.8 0:02.4 4:17/K
17 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 672 50 M 3 50-54 4:02.2 21:31.2 21:33.8 0:02.5 4:18/K
18 ADAM DARNELL 670 36 M 3 35-39 4:02.7 21:31.7 21:32.1 0:00.3 4:18/K
19 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1283 63 M 1 60-64 4:03.7 21:32.7 21:33.0 0:00.3 4:18/K
20 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 685 52 M 4 50-54 4:11.4 21:40.4 21:42.0 0:01.6 4:20/K
21 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 4024 27 M 2 25-29 4:13.9 21:42.9 21:47.5 0:04.6 4:20/K
22 PATRICK BEHRINGER 657 26 M 3 25-29 4:16.5 21:45.5 21:47.6 0:02.0 4:21/K
23 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 666 57 M 2 55-59 4:56.7 22:25.7 22:27.1 0:01.3 4:29/K
24 DALE GLEITZ 675 52 M 5 50-54 5:01.9 22:30.9 22:33.5 0:02.6 4:30/K
25 MAC MCDONNELL 682 60 M 2 60-64 5:09.7 22:38.7 22:41.8 0:03.1 4:32/K
26 JON ST CLAIR 656 43 M 4 40-44 5:21.7 22:50.7 22:52.8 0:02.1 4:34/K
27 ALEX LOYOLA 1279 8 M 1 1-14 5:27.8 22:56.8 22:56.8 4:35/K
28 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1294 50 F 2 50-54 5:32.4 23:01.4 23:02.0 0:00.6 4:36/K
29 MICHELLE DIBONA 658 25 F 1 25-29 5:36.4 23:05.4 23:06.8 0:01.4 4:37/K
30 ASHLEY OLSON FORT WORTH TEXAS 1285 33 F 1 30-34 5:40.4 23:09.4 23:12.0 0:02.6 4:38/K
31 JORGE MARTINEZ 882 26 M 4 25-29 6:03.4 23:32.4 23:34.5 0:02.1 4:42/K
32 MARTHA SANCHEZ 1291 46 F 1 45-49 6:12.9 23:41.9 23:42.5 0:00.6 4:44/K
33 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 714 37 M 4 35-39 6:22.7 23:51.7 23:52.5 0:00.8 4:46/K
34 LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 661 32 F 2 30-34 6:36.9 24:05.9 24:09.3 0:03.4 4:49/K
35 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 1300 52 F 3 50-54 6:43.4 24:12.4 24:14.0 0:01.5 4:50/K
36 JYVEN LOFTON 1274 24 M 1 20-24 6:47.9 24:16.9 24:24.8 0:07.8 4:51/K
37 ANNABELLE WEEKS 858 11 F 1 1-14 7:05.3 24:34.3 24:34.3 4:55/K
38 TYSON HALE 1101 41 M 5 40-44 7:08.2 24:37.2 24:39.3 0:02.1 4:55/K
39 ARTURO FLORCRUZ 897 52 M 6 50-54 7:15.2 24:44.2 24:48.0 0:03.8 4:57/K
40 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1273 65 M 1 65-69 7:37.7 25:06.7 25:07.1 0:00.3 5:01/K
41 RACHEL CANTU Fort Worth TX 695 35 F 1 35-39 7:38.7 25:07.7 25:11.6 0:03.9 5:01/K
42 HUNTER HALE 4007 11 M 2 1-14 7:54.2 25:23.2 25:25.1 0:01.8 5:05/K
43 LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX 1293 37 F 2 35-39 8:19.8 25:48.8 25:54.0 0:05.1 5:10/K
44 CADEN WEEKS 856 7 M 3 1-14 8:36.2 26:05.2 26:05.3 0:00.1 5:13/K
45 BENTON PHILLIPS 690 9 M 4 1-14 8:43.5 26:12.5 26:12.5 5:14/K
46 KELLY PHILLIPS 688 43 F 1 40-44 8:47.4 26:16.4 26:19.5 0:03.0 5:15/K
47 KENNETH BUBBITT 673 37 M 5 35-39 8:48.4 26:17.4 26:23.0 0:05.6 5:15/K
48 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 692 56 F 1 55-59 8:51.7 26:20.7 26:22.0 0:01.3 5:16/K
49 TRACY CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1272 58 M 3 55-59 9:00.7 26:29.7 26:34.5 0:04.8 5:18/K
50 TERRY BAY 1284 62 M 3 60-64 9:09.1 26:38.1 26:40.7 0:02.6 5:20/K
51 CHANCE GOODMAN 1298 16 M 2 15-19 9:16.9 26:45.9 26:50.5 0:04.6 5:21/K
52 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1277 64 M 4 60-64 9:20.6 26:49.6 26:49.7 0:00.1 5:22/K
53 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 1076 62 M 5 60-64 9:38.7 27:07.7 27:09.0 0:01.3 5:25/K
54 KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX 4153 41 F 2 40-44 9:41.1 27:10.2 31:55.3 4:45.1 5:26/K
55 INAWAN DARNELL 671 34 F 3 30-34 9:41.4 27:10.4 27:11.8 0:01.3 5:26/K
56 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1292 46 F 2 45-49 10:06.5 27:35.5 27:36.5 0:01.0 5:31/K
57 MICAH KIMBERLY 699 31 M 1 30-34 10:34.0 28:03.0 28:05.5 0:02.4 5:37/K
58 BARRETT PHILLIPS 689 14 F 2 1-14 11:04.9 28:33.9 28:37.2 0:03.3 5:43/K
59 RACHEL THIEL 664 27 F 2 25-29 11:10.1 28:39.1 28:46.0 0:06.9 5:44/K
60 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 4093 55 F 2 55-59 11:10.4 28:39.4 28:43.5 0:04.0 5:44/K
61 SHASTA BRALOW ARLINGTON TX 1289 24 F 1 20-24 11:46.5 29:15.6 29:19.7 0:04.1 5:51/K
62 PAMELA FLUSCHE 678 45 F 3 45-49 11:52.9 29:21.9 29:27.5 0:05.6 5:52/K
63 KYLIE WOODRUFF 694 15 F 1 15-19 12:01.3 29:30.3 29:36.7 0:06.4 5:54/K
64 BURTON SHADOW 1282 49 M 2 45-49 12:06.1 29:35.1 29:43.5 0:08.3 5:55/K
65 Unknown Partic. 4127 4127 M 1 0- 0 12:06.1 29:35.1 30:57.3 1:22.1 5:55/K
66 SARAH LIN 4144 30 F 4 30-34 12:06.2 29:35.2 30:57.5 1:22.3 5:55/K
67 JENNIFER ROTHLIN 4030 36 F 3 35-39 12:14.2 29:43.2 29:52.0 0:08.8 5:57/K
68 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 663 66 M 2 65-69 12:20.7 29:49.7 29:52.0 0:02.3 5:58/K
69 ZHANG CHANGHAN 1099 47 F 4 45-49 13:12.1 30:41.1 30:43.5 0:02.4 6:08/K
70 BONNIE GLEITZ 676 52 F 4 50-54 13:42.9 31:11.9 31:16.8 0:04.9 6:14/K
71 SHERRY BETHUNE 271 29 F 3 25-29 14:13.3 31:42.3 31:45.7 0:03.3 6:20/K
72 ELIZABETH HENNEMAN 466 25 F 4 25-29 14:26.7 31:55.7 31:59.0 0:03.3 6:23/K
73 JENNIFER TARKINGTON 693 39 F 4 35-39 14:54.8 32:23.8 32:30.0 0:06.1 6:29/K
74 REGAN BAROLET 4015 23 F 2 20-24 15:04.6 32:33.6 32:41.0 0:07.4 6:31/K
75 VICTOR MANTEROLE 1295 47 M 3 45-49 15:13.2 32:42.2 32:51.3 0:09.0 6:32/K
76 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1287 68 M 3 65-69 15:16.6 32:45.6 32:51.5 0:05.8 6:33/K
77 MICHAEL FERRY FORT WORTH TX 668 43 M 6 40-44 15:20.4 32:49.4 32:58.3 0:08.9 6:34/K
78 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 4113 46 F 5 45-49 15:26.8 32:55.8 33:03.7 0:07.9 6:35/K
79 CEZAR HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1275 11 M 5 1-14 15:32.9 33:01.9 33:02.3 0:00.4 6:36/K
80 ELIZABETH SHADOW 1280 11 F 3 1-14 15:37.3 33:06.4 33:14.2 0:07.8 6:37/K
81 POMM MAXX 1271 63 M 6 60-64 15:54.6 33:23.6 33:26.3 0:02.6 6:41/K
82 JORDAN NEWTON 569 14 M 6 1-14 15:59.1 33:28.1 33:28.5 0:00.3 6:42/K
83 DANIELLA SHADOW 1281 8 F 4 1-14 16:58.3 34:27.3 34:35.2 0:07.9 6:53/K
84 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 4132 47 F 6 45-49 17:26.3 34:55.3 35:06.2 0:10.9 6:59/K
85 TONY PARRIS 105 46 F 7 45-49 17:33.8 35:02.8 35:10.2 0:07.4 7:00/K
86 RICHARD CAHILL MANSFIELD TX 4099 48 M 4 45-49 17:33.9 35:02.9 35:10.3 0:07.4 7:00/K
87 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 679 63 M 7 60-64 17:33.9 35:02.9 35:08.3 0:05.3 7:00/K
88 ADELE KRAUSE FORT WORTH TX 64 49 F 8 45-49 17:34.1 35:03.1 35:10.5 0:07.3 7:01/K
89 VICTORIA DELEON 870 40 F 3 40-44 17:39.0 35:08.0 35:14.8 0:06.8 7:02/K
90 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 4184 55 F 3 55-59 18:09.7 35:38.7 35:46.0 0:07.3 7:08/K
91 HILDO DE LA CRUZ FORT WORTH TX 698 57 M 2 55-59 19:00.8 36:29.8 36:33.5 0:03.6 7:18/K
92 NANCY PIEPHO FORT WORTH TX 4060 57 F 4 55-59 19:08.1 36:37.1 36:47.5 0:10.3 7:19/K
93 CARLA THURSTON 653 37 F 5 35-39 19:25.8 36:54.8 37:00.5 0:05.6 7:23/K
94 HEATHER TESTUT 652 31 F 5 30-34 19:29.0 36:58.1 37:03.4 0:05.3 7:24/K
95 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 680 30 F 6 30-34 20:05.8 37:34.8 37:44.5 0:09.6 7:31/K
96 DAVE JOYCE HURST TX 1297 66 M 4 65-69 20:19.6 37:48.7 37:53.3 0:04.6 7:34/K
97 EMMA FERRY FORT WORTH TX 669 11 F 5 1-14 20:50.9 38:19.9 38:28.5 0:08.6 7:40/K
98 KEVIN LOWE 580 35 M 6 35-39 21:05.5 38:34.5 38:40.5 0:05.9 7:43/K
99 AMBER FERRY FORT WORTH TX 667 42 F 4 40-44 21:05.6 38:34.7 38:43.3 0:08.6 7:43/K
100 HEATHER CLARK 4016 24 F 3 20-24 21:10.4 38:39.5 38:47.3 0:07.8 7:44/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JILLIAN WALKER 4008 27 F 5 25-29 21:34.9 39:03.9 39:12.0 0:08.1 7:49/K
102 AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX 655 35 M 7 35-39 21:55.9 39:25.0 39:35.0 0:10.0 7:53/K
103 CHERI MEASON 691 49 F 9 45-49 22:48.1 40:17.1 40:26.5 0:09.3 8:03/K
104 ALI FRANKLIN 144 39 F 6 35-39 23:14.6 40:43.6 40:51.7 0:08.1 8:09/K
105 LOY NEWTON 570 38 F 7 35-39 23:26.2 40:55.2 41:00.8 0:05.6 8:11/K
106 SABRINA HILL 709 32 F 7 30-34 23:43.9 41:12.9 41:19.0 0:06.1 8:14/K
107 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 4097 62 M 8 60-64 24:11.1 41:40.1 41:51.2 0:11.1 8:20/K
108 DEBORAH MELANCON KELLER TX 613 61 F 1 60-64 24:30.4 41:59.4 42:06.8 0:07.3 8:24/K
109 GLORIA PACHECO 696 59 F 5 55-59 25:06.9 42:35.9 42:39.5 0:03.6 8:31/K
110 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ 949 10 M 7 1-14 25:24.7 42:53.7 42:57.8 0:04.0 8:35/K
111 HEIDI FLORCRUZ 1001 45 F 10 45-49 25:25.2 42:54.2 42:58.8 0:04.5 8:35/K
112 BRENDON LAWSON 665 53 M 7 50-54 26:15.6 43:44.6 43:56.7 0:12.0 8:45/K
113 DAVE JOYCE HURST TX 654 66 M 5 65-69 30:04.3 47:33.4 47:35.3 0:01.9 9:31/K
114 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 681 75 M 1 70-99 30:50.4 48:19.4 48:23.3 0:03.8 9:40/K
115 SAUNDRA ASANTE 4134 61 F 2 60-64 32:40.2 50:09.2 50:27.0 0:17.8 10:02/K
116 EVA VELEZ 871 37 F 8 35-39 32:57.7 50:26.7 50:33.3 0:06.5 10:05/K
117 BRIDGETTE POWERS 659 48 F 11 45-49 39:33.5 57:02.6 57:15.7 0:13.1 11:24/K
118 BARBARA UJKA 684 45 F 12 45-49 39:34.1 57:03.1 57:16.8 0:13.6 11:25/K
119 ERIN BENNETT BEDFORD TX 660 30 F 8 30-34 39:35.8 57:04.8 57:18.2 0:13.3 11:25/K
120 GABY DAVILA 4141 28 F 6 25-29 41:03.4 58:32.4 1:01:33.0 3:00.5 11:42/K
121 GRACIE CASTILLO 4047 6 F 6 1-14 41:03.4 58:32.5 58:43.8 0:11.3 11:42/K
122 MARICELA CAZARES 4059 37 F 9 35-39 41:04.2 58:33.2 58:44.3 0:11.1 11:43/K